WORLD MASTERS RECORDS AS AT MAY 1, 2020                       
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 100+                                                            
    200fre  25m 100+  R.WASSALL L.OKUDA    BRA       1:30.73     DEC 09    105  
    men               D.BELINI A.REHDER                                         
    200fre  50m 100+  R.LEITE R.TRIVINO    BRA       1:31.95     NOV 09    104  
    men               D.BELINI P.RODIGHERI                                      
    200fre  25m 100+  KLIUCHNIKOVA TESLIK  RUS       1:39.37     NOV 14    102  
    mix               MARKOVA ZATCEPIN                                          
    200fre  50m 100+  TERINK LANTINK       NED       1:41.21     SEP 13    100  
    mix               WUISMAN OOSTING                                           
    200fre  25m 100+  D.BURRELL S.DEVLIN   USA       1:45.93     MAR 96    101  
    wom               M.MUELING TAORMINA                                        
    200fre  50m 100+  HASEGAWA MIZUOCHI    JPN       1:50.28     OCT 16     97  
    wom               NAWATA KAWABATA                                           
    200med  25m 100+  T.COX N.KORTH        USA       1:39.29     DEC 16    108  
    men               M.MARSHALL                                                
                      L.PECHMANN                                                
    200med  50m 100+  GULAKOV GOLOVIN      RUS       1:43.83     AUG 15    104  
    men               DENISKO KOVALEV                                           
    200med  25m 100+  ACEINO PECHMANN      USA       1:48.37     DEC 17    107  
    mix               ACEINO IBANEZ LOPEZ                                       
    200med  50m 100+  T.KIYASHITA          JPN       1:51.99     JUL 06    103  
    mix               H.MATSUDA K.KAWAMOTO                                      
                      I.MAEDA                                                   
    200med  25m 100+  KARETINA POLIAKOVA   RUS       1:58.90     NOV 15    104  
    wom               KUZMICHEVA SHERSHEN                                       
    200med  50m 100+  KARETINA KUZMICHEVA  RUS       2: 0.05     AUG 15    103  
    wom               POLIAKOVA SHERSHEN                                        
    400fre  25m 100+  CRAWFORD AYRE JAGGER GBR       3:24.53     OCT 19    103  
    men               FLANAGAN                                                  
    400fre  50m 100+  MURAMATSU MAEDA      JPN       3:30.77     JUN 13    100  
    men               MAEDA UTSUGI                                              
    400fre  25m 100+  DELNO ACHTERBERG NAP NED       3:40.20     JAN 20    101  
    mix               DE JONGE                                                  
    400fre  50m 100+  GRABOWSKI DAHLE MARX GER       3:48.68     JUN 14     97  
    mix               WINTER                                                    
    400fre  25m 100+  NAKAGAMI HATANAKA    JPN       3:55.76     NOV 19    100  
    wom               TAYAMA KASHIWAZAKI                                        
    400fre  50m 100+  NAKAGAMI KASHIWAZAKI JPN       4: 4.65     DEC 19     96  
    wom               HATANAKA TAYAMA                                           
    400med  25m 100+  TOWNSEND M.TITUS     USA       3:43.64     NOV 13    105  
    men               T.DEBERRY C.MILLER                                        
    400med  50m 100+  KANEKO IKEGAMI       JPN       3:56.91     OCT 19     99  
    men               TAGUCHI UCHIYAMA                                          
    400med  25m 100+  ELLENKAMP VAN GEMERT NED       4: 5.65     JAN 14    100  
    mix               GOUWENS VAN D BERG                                        
    400med  50m 100+  TAURA WADA SASHARA   JPN       4:12.30     MAR 18     98  
    mix               MITA                                                      
    400med  25m 100+  WATANABE YAMAGUCHI   JPN       4:14.24     SEP 15    102  
    wom               HIRANO MITA                                               
    400med  50m 100+  ITO NAKAGAMI TAYAMA  JPN       4:35.22     DEC 19     94  
    wom               HATANAKA                                                  
    800fre  25m 100+  ANDO USHIJIMA TANAKA JPN       7:37.43     APR 17    103  
    men               ENDO                                                      
    800fre  50m 100+  MAUAMATSU MAEDA      JPN       7:56.33     JUN 13     99  
    men               UTSUGI MAEDA                                              
    800fre  25m 100+  M.KASHIWAZAKI        JPN       8:20.64     NOV 18     99  
    mix               K.TAYAMA T.TANAKA                                         
                      C.ENDO                                                    
    800fre  50m 100+  TANAKA ENDO TAYAMA   JPN       8:35.36     DEC 19     96  
    mix               ITO                                                       
    800fre  25m 100+  KEIR KENNEDY         GBR       8:53.34     OCT 17     97  
    wom               MCINTOSH ROBERTSON                                        
    800fre  50m 100+  LANGE BLUM MIEDE     GER       9: 2.70     FEB 16     95  
    wom               THATER                                                    
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3022