WORLD MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                       
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 320+                                                            
    200fre  25m 320+  S.SHIDA K.NAKAMURA   JPN       2:20.85     APR 03     68  
    men               K.SHIRAYAMA I.TAMURA                                      
    200fre  50m 320+  S.SHIDA K.NAKAMURA   JPN       2:20.89     JUL 03     68  
    men               SHIRAYAMA I.TAMURA                                        
    200fre  25m 320+  F.HIROOKA Y.OSAKI    JPN       2:26.62     JAN 19     69  
    mix               C.KONISHI Y.FUNHASHI                                      
    200fre  50m 320+  KAY LAMB FRID        USA       2:35.97     AUG 16     65  
    mix               RADCLIFF                                                  
    200fre  25m 320+  S.YONEZAWA KAMOSHITA JPN       2:55.60     FEB 13     61  
    wom               WATANABE M.KURATA                                         
    200fre  50m 320+  YONEZAWA KURATA      JPN       2:55.78     SEP 13     61  
    wom               KAMOSHITA WATANABE                                        
    200med  25m 320+  E.FORSLUND M.KRONER  SWE       2:39.05     MAR 19     67  
    men               L.MALK P.BERGENGREN                                       
    200med  50m 320+  UEMURA TSUCHIYA      JPN       2:45.28     JUL 14     65  
    men               ISHIMOTO NAKANO                                           
    200med  25m 320+  W.LAMB J.GETTLING    USA       2:57.97     MAR 19     65  
    mix               M.TOPPEL D.RADCLIFF                                       
    200med  50m 320+  YONEZAWA NAKAMARU    JPN       2:55.98     JUL 14     65  
    mix               MAKIMOTO KAMOSHITA                                        
    200med  25m 320+  S.YONEZAWA WATANABE  JPN       3:28.88     FEB 13     59  
    wom               M.KURATA KAMOSHITA                                        
    200med  50m 320+  YONEZAWA KURATA      JPN       3:27.07     JUN 13     59  
    wom               WATANABE KAMOSHITA                                        
    400fre  25m 320+  F.PIEMME D.WEBSTER   USA       5:40.37     DEC 07     62  
    men               J.SCHMIDT B.BEST                                          
    400fre  50m 320+  LOCKWOOD OLZMANN     USA       5:43.81     JUL 17     61  
    men               MARTIN JEFFRIES                                           
    400fre  25m 320+  W.LAMB J.WARD        USA       6: 0.74     NOV 17     62  
    mix               D.RATCLIFF M.TOPPEL                                       
    400fre  50m 320+  W.LAMB J.WARD        USA       6: 7.33     AUG 17     60  
    mix               J.GETTLING                                                
                      D.RADCLIFF                                                
    400fre  25m 320+  YONEZAWA KAMOSHITA   JPN       7: 5.93     APR 13     55  
    wom               SAKAGAMI M.KURATA                                         
    400fre  50m 320+  YONEZAWA TANAKA      JPN       7:10.67     JUN 12     54  
    wom               KURATA KAMOSHITA                                          
    400med  25m 320+  MARTIN LOCKWOOD      USA       6:35.34     MAR 16     59  
    men               LOKENSGARD JEFFRIES                                       
    400med  50m 320+  KLARING SCHUBERT     GER       7: 1.44     JUN 17     55  
    men               KALLENBACH SIEBER                                         
    400med  25m 320+  W.LAMB GETTLING      USA       6:59.56     NOV 17     59  
    mix               J.WARD D.RATCLIFF                                         
    400med  50m 320+  W.LAMB G.PIERSON     USA       7:17.49     AUG 17     56  
    mix               J.WARD D.RADCLIFF                                         
    400med  25m 320+  M.WALDIE H.LUI       CAN       8: 0.03 MTL MAY 19     54  
    wom               J.OLIVER G.WHITTAKER                                      
    400med  50m 320+  G.ISAAC D.FORD       GBR       8:21.15     JUN 19     51  
    wom               HITCHCOCK                                                 
                      HOWARD-JONES                                              
    800fre  25m 320+  JEFFRIES LOCKWOOD    USA      12:15.50     MAR 16     64  
    men               MARTIN LOKENSGARD                                         
    800fre  50m 320+  JEFFRIES MARTIN      USA      13: 0.32     JUL 17     60  
    men               LOCKWOOD OLZMANN                                          
    800fre  25m 320+  MEYTEN OBBERGHEN VAN BEL      15: 2.24     JAN 17     54  
    mix               ROY PELLIS                                                
    800fre  50m 320+  F.TANNER J.SCHMIDT   USA      14:44.35     AUG 07     56  
    mix               A.PIPES R.SIMONTON                                        
    800fre  25m 320+  S.YONEZAWA S.MORI    JPN      16:13.28     OCT 17     53  
    wom               Y.SAKAGAMI                                                
                      S.WATANABE                                                
    800fre  50m 320+  SAKAGAMI TANAKA TODA JPN      16:54.29     NOV 15     51  
    wom               YONEZAWA                                                  
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          1798