WORLD MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                       
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 280+                                                            
    200fre  25m 280+  K.LODWIG SODERSTROM  USA       1:54.44     OCT 15     83  
    men               CHILDS QUIGGIN                                            
    200fre  50m 280+  D.QUIGGIN D,PAINTER  USA       1:56.91     AUG 14     82  
    men               LODWIG CHILDS                                             
    200fre  25m 280+  J.GROSELLE B.COUCH   USA       2: 8.18 MTL MAY 19     79  
    mix               HOLBROOK J.CARSON                                         
    200fre  50m 280+  R.BURNS L.VAL        USA       2: 5.58     AUG 17     81  
    mix               N.RIDOUT T.HOLT                                           
    200fre  25m 280+  P.KRUPIAZ            NED       2:25.83     JAN 19     74  
    wom               C.VERHOEVEN GEURTS                                        
                      E.LOHUIZEN                                                
    200fre  50m 280+  J.GETTLING J.WARD    USA       2:23.58     AUG 19     75  
    wom               M.TOPPEL                                                  
                      K.ANDRUS-HUGH                                             
    200med  25m 280+  S.HECK H.KERNS       USA       2:12.29 MTL MAY 19     81  
    men               G.GRUBER B.ROLLINS                                        
    200med  50m 280+  S.HECK H.KERNS       USA       2:15.90     AUG 19     79  
    men               G.GRUBER B.ROLLINS                                        
    200med  25m 280+  L.VAL K.FROST        USA       2:22.04     SEP 15     81  
    mix               R.BURNS N.RIDOUT                                          
    200med  50m 280+  L.VAL K.FROST        USA       2:21.20     AUG 15     82  
    mix               R.BURNS N.RIDOUT                                          
    200med  25m 280+  WARD GETTING         USA       2:44.72     NOV 17     75  
    wom               ROUSSEAU TOPPEL                                           
    200med  50m 280+  K.ANDRUS-HUGHES      USA       2:41.43     AUG 19     76  
    wom               GETTLING M.TOPPEL                                         
                      J.WARD                                                    
    400fre  25m 280+  L.CHILDS SODERSTROM  USA       4:21.85     OCT 15     80  
    men               K.LODWIG QUIGGIN                                          
    400fre  50m 280+  CHILDS LODWIG        USA       4:27.17     JUN 17     79  
    men               SCHMIDT QUIGGIN                                           
    400fre  25m 280+  J.GROSELLE B.COUCH   USA       4:44.05 MTL MAY 19     78  
    mix               HOLBROOK J.CARSON                                         
    400fre  50m 280+  L.VAL RIDOUT         USA       5: 3.30     JUL 16     73  
    mix               MEYERHOFF BURNS                                           
    400fre  25m 280+  I.WEEKERS            NED       5:29.60     JAN 19     71  
    wom               C.VERHOEVEN GEURTS                                        
                      P.VERHAGEN                                                
    400fre  50m 280+  WEEKERS GEURTS       NED       5:39.58     MAY 19     69  
    wom               VERHAGEN VERHOEVEN                                        
    400med  25m 280+  S.HECK H.KERNS       USA       4:59.48 MTL MAY 19     78  
    men               G.GRUBER B.ROLLINS                                        
    400med  50m 280+  NONAKA OKAZAKI       JPN       5:19.41     JUN 16     73  
    men               SAJIKI TERAKOSHI                                          
    400med  25m 280+  L.VAL FROST BURNS    USA       5:21.37     OCT 15     77  
    mix               RIDOUT                                                    
    400med  50m 280+  R,BURNS K.FROST      USA       5:28.17     MAY 15     75  
    mix               L.VAL N.RIDOUT                                            
    400med  25m 280+  TRIPPE D.FORD HEATH  GBR       6:12.44     OCT 18     69  
    wom               J.HOWARD-JONES                                            
    400med  50m 280+  J.WARD G.PIERSON     USA       6:31.16     AUG 17     66  
    wom               GETTLING TOPPEL                                           
    800fre  25m 280+  QUIGGIN CAVANAUGH    USA      10: 7.45     OCT 15     77  
    men               CHILDS LODWIG                                             
    800fre  50m 280+  QUIGGIN SCHMIDT      USA      10:21.80     AUG 17     75  
    men               LODWIG CHILDS                                             
    800fre  25m 280+  L.VAL K.FROST        USA      10:54.11     SEP 15     75  
    mix               N.RIDOUT R.BURNS                                          
    800fre  50m 280+  BURNS VAL RIDOUT     USA      11:18.04     JUL 17     73  
    mix               BERNARD                                                   
    800fre  25m 280+  I.WEEKERS VERHOEVEN  NED      12: 6.47     JAN 19     71  
    wom               GEURTS P.VERHAGEN                                         
    800fre  50m 280+  WEEKERS GEURTS       NED      12:25.08     MAY 19     69  
    wom               VERHOEVEN VAN                                             
                      LOHUIZEN                                                  
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          2276