WORLD MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                       
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 200+                                                            
    200fre  25m 200+  R.GAINES K.SWITZER   USA       1:38.79     OCT 10     97  
    men               M.MIDDLETON S.WEISS                                       
    200fre  50m 200+  J.GROSELLE T.HEDRICK USA       1:38.24     AUG 06     97  
    men               S.WOOD R.ABRAHAMS                                         
    200fre  25m 200+  E.BRAUN S.WALSH      USA       1:46.08     MAR 14     96  
    mix               J.BLANK J.KLEIN                                           
    200fre  50m 200+  T.HEDRICK K.CROUCH   USA       1:44.96     AUG 06     97  
    mix               K.GARNIER R.ABRAHAMS                                      
    200fre  25m 200+  M.REA S.STONE        USA       1:55.60     NOV 15     93  
    wom               L.MORRISON                                                
                      K.HENDERSON                                               
    200fre  50m 200+  S.KRUGER C.STANFORD  RSA       1:56.04     MAR 11     93  
    wom               M.STRAUSS E.OTTERMAN                                      
    200med  25m 200+  RASMUSSEN D.GUTHRIE  USA       1:49.42     DEC 12     98  
    men               J.SAUER M.VAROZZA                                         
    200med  50m 200+  S.WOOD J.GROSELLE    USA       1:50.83     AUG 06     97  
    men               T.HEDRICK R.ABRAHAMS                                      
    200med  25m 200+  S.HART D.CHANCE      USA       1:57.65     OCT 12     98  
    mix               MIDDLETON R.ABRAHAMS                                      
    200med  50m 200+  M.WARE D.BRYANT      GBR       1:59.99     AUG 17     96  
    mix               M.HODGSON L.COGGINS                                       
    200med  25m 200+  LOTHE A.SORENSEN     NOR       2: 8.77     MAR 19     96  
    wom               J.THORSTEN                                                
                      FUGLESTVEIT                                               
    200med  50m 200+  K.ANDRUS-HUGHES      USA       2:10.98     AUG 08     94  
    wom               B.OBLETZ DELMAGE                                          
                      PARISI                                                    
    400fre  25m 200+  LYDECKER BOHLKEN     USA       3:40.26     OCT 11     96  
    men               SWITZER GAINES                                            
    400fre  50m 200+  GIALDI TERSAR        ITA       3:46.05     MAY 17     93  
    men               BRUNORI COLOMBO                                           
    400fre  25m 200+  E.BRAUN H.STEWART    USA       3:56.10     DEC 14     94  
    mix               S.WALSH J.KLEIN                                           
    400fre  50m 200+  D.DIMS A.BLOCK       USA       4: 2.62     JUN 15     92  
    mix               DILLMANN TUCHLER                                          
    400fre  25m 200+  PORTER JACKSON       GBR       4:19.87     OCT 18     90  
    wom               CANNON DAWSON                                             
    400fre  50m 200+  S.KRUGER C.STANFORD  RSA       4:20.68     MAR 13     90  
    wom               OTTERMANN P.CADIZ                                         
    400med  25m 200+  RASMUSSEN D.GUTHRIE  USA       3:59.68     DEC 12     98  
    men               J.SAUER M.VAROZZA                                         
    400med  50m 200+  RASMUSSEN GUTHRIE    USA       4:13.76     AUG 12     93  
    men               SAUER VAROZZA                                             
    400med  25m 200+  TUCHLER SIMS BLOCK   USA       4:23.63     OCT 15     94  
    mix               DILLMANN                                                  
    400med  50m 200+  J.TUCHLER D.SIMS     USA       4:33.17     JUN 15     90  
    mix               A.BLOCK DILLMANN                                          
    400med  25m 200+  S.STONE M.REA L.MIZE USA       4:48.61     NOV 15     90  
    wom               L.MORRISON                                                
    400med  50m 200+  VAN DER MEER KETTING NED       4:58.55     MAY 19     87  
    wom               PETIT VAN LOHUIZEN                                        
    800fre  25m 200+  GAINES LYDECKER      USA       8: 3.40     OCT 11     97  
    men               BUCKLEY SWITZER                                           
    800fre  50m 200+  CELIDONIO MADRUGA    BRA       8:38.24     JUL 13     91  
    men               CARVALHO MATTIOLI                                         
    800fre  25m 200+  DILMANN SIMS BLOCK   USA       8:36.91     OCT 15     95  
    mix               TUCHLER                                                   
    800fre  50m 200+  CLEAVENGER GELLATLY  USA       9:15.06     AUG 18     89  
    mix               KARREN KOEHLER                                            
    800fre  25m 200+  R.HIBBEN L.DODD      USA       9:29.43     DEC 13     91  
    wom               C.CIRAULO E.STEBBINS                                      
    800fre  50m 200+  GELLATLY             USA       9:34.53     JUL 19     90  
    wom               B.CLEAVENGER                                              
                      MAIDENBERG DALAND                                         
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          2812