WORLD MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                       
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 120+                                                            
    200fre  25m 120+  FUKUI FUKUI          JPN       1:31.65     AUG 16    104  
    men               MATSUNAGA TOGASHI                                         
    200fre  50m 120+  BILDOSOLA ZUBIAUR    ESP       1:32.84     JUL 18    103  
    men               BILDOSOLA DEBA                                            
    200fre  25m 120+  V.CHERNYY SHLEMOVA   RUS       1:37.54     NOV 14    104  
    mix               L.YUDINA S.MUKHIN                                         
    200fre  50m 120+  SATANOVSKIY SHLEMOVA RUS       1:40.14     AUG 15    101  
    mix               KNIAGININA A.KRYLOV                                       
    200fre  25m 120+  I.SHLEMOVA L.YUDINA  RUS       1:44.88     NOV 14    102  
    wom               E.YUDINA KNIAGININA                                       
    200fre  50m 120+  KNIAGININA           RUS       1:49.03     AUG 15     99  
    wom               FEOKTISTOVA YUDINA                                        
                      SHLEMOVA                                                  
    200med  25m 120+  TAKEMOTO KANAYA      JPN       1:38.46     MAR 18    109  
    men               TAGUCHI UCHIYAMA                                          
    200med  50m 120+  T.FUKUI T.OSAKI      JPN       1:42.30     JUN 19    105  
    men               FUKAYA T.ONO                                              
    200med  25m 120+  N.INADA J.COMMINGS   USA       1:47.51     NOV 13    107  
    mix               CAMPBELL KONARZEWSKI                                      
    200med  50m 120+  INADA J.COMMINGS     USA       1:50.77     JUL 12    104  
    mix               M.HYMAN J.PONCE                                           
    200med  25m 120+  KARPEEVA KNIAGININA  RUS       1:56.67     NOV 14    106  
    wom               SHLEMOVA YUDINA                                           
    200med  50m 120+  A.DOI Y.MIWA         JPN       2: 3.42     SEP 13    100  
    wom               J.ONISHI ISHIKAWA                                         
    400fre  25m 120+  TAGUCHI TAKEMOTO     JPN       3:23.55     MAY 18    104  
    men               UEKI UCHIYAMA                                             
    400fre  50m 120+  BILDOSOLA ZUBIAUR    ESP       3:28.93     JUL 18    101  
    men               BILDOSOLA DEBA                                            
    400fre  25m 120+  GRIFFIN HEYN         GBR       3:42.83     OCT 16    100  
    mix               LIOKALOS SMITH                                            
    400fre  50m 120+  C.ENDO T.TANAKA      JPN       3:51.38     JUL 19     96  
    mix               K.TAYAMA                                                  
                      M.KASHIWAZAKI                                             
    400fre  25m 120+  LIOKALOS KEARNS      GBR       4: 0.78     OCT 16     98  
    wom               LOUGHLIN HEYN                                             
    400fre  50m 120+  K.WALKER A.LANE      GBR       4: 4.10     JUN 19     96  
    wom               A.MCCALL J.CLARK                                          
    400med  25m 120+  TAKEMOTO IKEGAMI     JPN       3:40.00     MAY 18    107  
    men               TAGUCHI UCHIYAMA                                          
    400med  50m 120+  TAKEMOTO IKEGAMI     JPN       3:49.75     JAN 19    102  
    men               TAGUCHI UCHIYAMA                                          
    400med  25m 120+  N.IMADA J.COMMINGS   USA       3:56.24     NOV 13    104  
    mix               CAMPBELL KONARZEWSKI                                      
    400med  50m 120+  KITASHITA KOHNO      JPN       4:16.73     MAR 18     96  
    mix               KATANAMI NAKAMURA                                         
    400med  25m 120+  LOUGHLIN HEYN NEWSON GBR       4:24.80     OCT 17     98  
    wom               LIOKALOS                                                  
    400med  50m 120+  KUTZ KUTZ STRESING   GER       4:35.76     JUN 17     94  
    wom               DUNGER                                                    
    800fre  25m 120+  R.TAGUCHI T.TAKEMOTO JPN       7:30.89     APR 17    104  
    men               UCHIYAMA T.UEKI                                           
    800fre  50m 120+  TAGUCHI TAKEMOTO     JPN       7:50.34     AUG 17    100  
    men               UCHIYAMA UEKI                                             
    800fre  25m 120+  MACMILLAN BURGESS    GBR       8:13.69     NOV 14    100  
    mix               MILNES THURSTON                                           
    800fre  50m 120+  STOVER PETERFISH     USA       8:41.82     MAR 13     95  
    mix               STEWART DIERS                                             
    800fre  25m 120+  KEARNS HEYN LOUGHLIN GBR       8:50.47     OCT 18     98  
    wom               LIOKALOS                                                  
    800fre  50m 120+  STRESING SPOTTKE     GER       9:10.91     FEB 16     94  
    wom               SCHATZ ZIEGLER                                            
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3031