EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB MIN   SEC LDATE
   50pap 25 45-49 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS   0 31.04 CSL JAN 20
  100pap 25 45-49 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS   1  9.62 CSL JAN 20
  100lib 25 55-59 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA   1  6.78 CSL JAN 20
  400lib 25 55-59 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA   4 55.24 CSL JAN 20
  100pap 25 55-59 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA   1 11.91 CSL JAN 20
  100lib 25 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1  1.57 CSL JAN 20
   50dos 25 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   0 33.39 CSL JAN 20
  100pap 25 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1 11.42 CSL JAN 20
  100qni 25 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1 12.82 CSL JAN 20
  100bra 25 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   1 17.78 CSL JAN 20
  100bra 25 60-64 ANDREW HASEGAWA     PC     1 24.25 CSL JAN 20
   50bra 25 65-69 KIEM QUOC TRUONG    CAMO   0 38.72 CSL JAN 20
  200bra 50 50-54 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CNQ    2 48.43 QUE JAN 20
  200bra 50 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   2 58.61 QUE JAN 20
  100pap 50 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   1 10.16 QUE JAN 20
  400qni 50 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   5 37.01 QUE JAN 20
  200bra 50 60-64 ANDREW HASEGAWA     PC     3 15.95 QUE JAN 20
  100lib 50 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1  2.19 QUE JAN 20
  200lib 50 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2 15.71 QUE JAN 20
  100dos 50 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1 17.37 QUE JAN 20
  200dos 50 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2 38.04 QUE JAN 20
   50lib 50 85-89 ADRIEN BASTIDE      CMNQ   0 47.06 QUE JAN 20
   50lib 50 20-24 LEONIE DEMERS       CAMO   0 28.56 QUE JAN 20
  100lib 50 20-24 LEONIE DEMERS       CAMO   1  3.30 QUE JAN 20
  100bra 50 40-44 MAUD JEAN           CNMN   1 24.14 QUE JAN 20
  100lib 50 75-79 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   1 23.45 QUE JAN 20
  200lib 50 75-79 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   3  9.33 QUE JAN 20
  100bra 50 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   1 23.95 QUE JAN 20

        Page No.     1
        20.02.06
                             RECORDS DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC
                                    PAR GROUPE D'AGE

        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %


       ** GROUPE D'AGE 20-24
          50lib 50m 20-24 LEONIE DEMERS       CAMO   0:28.56 QUE JAN 20     94
         100lib 50m 20-24 LEONIE DEMERS       CAMO   1: 3.30 QUE JAN 20     93
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                           187

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 40-44
         100bra 50m 40-44 MAUD JEAN           CNMN   1:24.14 QUE JAN 20     91
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                            91

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 45-49
          50pap 25m 45-49 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS   0:31.04 CSL JAN 20     96
         100pap 25m 45-49 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS   1: 9.62 CSL JAN 20     93
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                           189

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 55-59
         100lib 25m 55-59 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA   1: 6.78 CSL JAN 20     88
         400lib 25m 55-59 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA   4:55.24 CSL JAN 20     94
         100pap 25m 55-59 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA   1:11.91 CSL JAN 20     90
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                           272

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 75-79
         100lib 50m 75-79 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   1:23.45 QUE JAN 20     70
         200lib 50m 75-79 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   3: 9.33 QUE JAN 20     68
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                           138
       *** Total ***
                                                                           877


        Page No.     1
        20.02.06
                             RECORDS DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC
                                    PAR GROUPE D'AGE

        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %


       ** GROUPE D'AGE 50-54
         200bra 50m 50-54 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CNQ    2:48.43 QUE JAN 20     87
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                            87

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 55-59
         100bra 25m 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   1:17.78 CSL JAN 20     86
         100bra 50m 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   1:23.95 QUE JAN 20     79
         200bra 50m 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   2:58.61 QUE JAN 20     82
         100pap 50m 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   1:10.16 QUE JAN 20     81
         400qni 50m 55-59 PABLO CONDE         MACC   5:37.01 QUE JAN 20     84
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                           412

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 60-64
         100lib 25m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1: 1.57 CSL JAN 20     86
         100lib 50m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1: 2.19 QUE JAN 20     85
         200lib 50m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2:15.71 QUE JAN 20     86
          50dos 25m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   0:33.39 CSL JAN 20     80
         100dos 50m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1:17.37 QUE JAN 20     77
         200dos 50m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2:38.04 QUE JAN 20     82
         100bra 25m 60-64 ANDREW HASEGAWA     PC     1:24.25 CSL JAN 20     79
         200bra 50m 60-64 ANDREW HASEGAWA     PC     3:15.95 QUE JAN 20     75
         100pap 25m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1:11.42 CSL JAN 20     79
         100qni 25m 60-64 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1:12.82 CSL JAN 20     82
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                           811

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 65-69
          50bra 25m 65-69 KIEM QUOC TRUONG    CAMO   0:38.72 CSL JAN 20     77
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                            77

       ** GROUPE D'AGE 85-89
          50lib 50m 85-89 ADRIEN BASTIDE      CMNQ   0:47.06 QUE JAN 20     50
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                            50
       *** Total ***
                                                                          1437


        Page No.     1
        20.02.06
                             RECORDS DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC
                                    PAR GROUPE D'AGE

        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %


       ** GROUPE D'AGE 240+
        200rqn  25m 240+  D.SENECHAL          CAMO   2:20.07 CSL JAN 20     82
        mix               N.BRANCHAUD 
                          M.SAMSON BENHADAD
       ** Subtotal **
                                                                            82
       *** Total ***
                                                                            82