RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2022            
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
      ** GROUPE D'AGE 100+                                                      
       200lib  25m 100+  E.SIMONEAU S.AYOUB  ULAV   1:39.15 QUE AVR 97     96   
       hom               M.VINCENT M.HEBERT                                     
       200lib  50m 100+  G.FILION N.GIRALDO  PPO    1:44.74 PPO AVR 09     91   
       hom               MA.DUFORD M.MARCIL                                     
       200lib  25m 100+  M.POTVIN V.POULIN   ULAV   1:46.92 QUE AVR 97     95   
       mix               M.VINCENT                                              
                         E.SIMONEAU                                             
       200lib  50m 100+  TOUPIN L.LEVESQUE   MEGO   1:53.29 POM JUN 93     90   
       mix               R.LEVESQUE C.FORTIN                                    
       200lib  25m 100+  L.TURCOTTE J.PEPIN  CAMO   1:54.97 CAM MAI 95     93   
       fem               C.LESSARD V.MARTON                                     
       200lib  50m 100+  S.PLANTE            PPO    1:59.56 POM JUN 94     90   
       fem               J.PRUDHOMME                                            
                         S.POTVIN OUELLET                                       
       200rqn  25m 100+  A.PICHETTE          CAPN   1:49.20 SFY MAY 08     98   
       hom               A.BOULANGER                                            
                         S.POULIN M.HEROUX                                      
       200rqn  50m 100+  ME.CHARRON G.FILION PPO    1:59.04 PPO AVR 09     90   
       hom               N.GIRALDO MA.DUFORD                                    
       200rqn  25m 100+  JM.FORTIN           CNMN   1:59.24 SFY AVR 07     97   
       mix               VAILLANCOURT                                           
                         DAMBOISE BOUFFARD                                      
       200rqn  50m 100+  BEAUDRY             CAMO   2: 7.85 POM JUN 93     90   
       mix               BELLEFEUILLE MARTON                                    
                         HUTTON                                                 
       200rqn  25m 100+  A.MARTINEAU         NSH    2:10.96 SFY MAY 08     94   
       fem               BEAURIVAGE J.LAVOIE                                    
                         THIBAULT                                               
       200rqn  50m 100+  S.PLANTE A.WALLING  PPO    2:13.53 POM JUL 94     92   
       fem               S.POTVIN J.OUELLET                                     
       400lib  25m 100+  M.KEHLE E.QUANE     DDO    3:48.90 LSL FEV 03     92   
       hom               P.POMINVILLE                                           
                         JP.RICHARD                                             
       400lib  50m 100+  J.OUELLET F.MEYER   MACC   4: 4.00 MTL AUG 06     86   
       hom               T.WALL R.ALDABAS                                       
       400lib  25m 100+  B.TAILLEFER         CNMN   4: 1.87 SFY MAY 08     92   
       mix               V.BOUFFARD CSPEICH                                     
                         S.POITRAS                                              
       400lib  50m 100+  T.HUTTON L.TURCOTTE CAMO   4:15.47 POM NOV 94     87   
       mix               V.MARTON C.ORANGE                                      
       400lib  25m 100+  B.SOCHANSKI         PPO    4:20.01 LSL FEV 04     90   
       fem               A.LANDRY G.BRUNEAU                                     
                         M.DAMBOIS                                              
       400lib  50m 100+  S.PLANTE S.MARTIN   PPO    4:45.48 QUE FEV 94     82   
       fem               PRUD'HOMME S.POTVIN                                    
       400rqn  25m 100+  JP.RICHARD S.RAMAGE DDO    4:18.97 ETO MAI 05     91   
       hom               E.QUANE P.BERGERON                                     
       400rqn  50m 100+  M.RHEAUME F.MEYER   MACC   4:35.13 MTL AUG 06     85   
       hom               S.FORTIER R.ALDABAS                                    
       400rqn  25m 100+  G.MOISAN A.FERRI    CMNQ   4:26.40 SFY MAY 08     93   
       mix               N.BELAND N.BERGERON                                    
       400rqn  50m 100+  F.CARON F.AINMELK   CMNQ   5:14.46 QUE FEV 08     78   
       mix               N.DAOUST                                               
                         M.ARSENAULT                                            
       400rqn  25m 100+  AC MARTINEAU        NSH    4:49.40 MTL MAY 11     89   
       fem               B.POURET N.THIBAULT                                    
                         E.HUDON                                                
       400rqn  50m 100+  S.PLANTE C.BOULICH  PPO    5:20.24 QUE FEV 94     81   
       fem               S.POTVIN PRUD'HOMME                                    
       800lib  25m 100+  M.RIOUX S.LAROCQUE  MACC  11:15.67 TOR JUL 01     69   
       hom               C.POULIN G.GAGNE                                       
       800lib  50m 100+  D.NADON R.ALDABAS   MACC   9:26.90 MTL AUG 06     83   
       hom               M.RHEAUME S.FORTIER                                    
       800lib  25m 100+  A.CSISZTU I.BARRETT PC    10:56.52 DDO MAR 92     75   
       mix               C.MESSIER AGAGNIER                                     
       800lib  50m 100+  R.ALDABAS L.NADEAU  MACC  10:51.42 MTL AUG 06     76   
       mix               N.SCHOONHOVEN                                          
                         F.MEYER                                                
       800lib  50m 100+  K.ROSS E.SIMARD     CMNQ  11: 3.11 QUE FEV 00     78   
       fem               C.JEAN N.BELAND                                        
       800rqn  50m 100+  V.RICHARD           CNCB  12:12.89 QUE FEV 04     74   
       mix               OLLENDORFF                                             
                         I.MICHAUD LEVESQUE                                     
       800rqn  50m 100+  J.GRANDMAISON       CMNQ  12: 8.57 QUE FEV 03     77   
       fem               M.JACOB N.BELAND                                       
                         F.LAMBERT                                              
      ** Subtotal **                                                            
                                                                         2694