RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 280+                                                     
        200lib  25m 280+  C.BARRY R.HOLDEN    PC     2:23.79 MTL AVR 16     66  
        hom               B.CHASE K.RANSOM                                      
        200lib  50m 280+  K.RANSOM M.SHIBATA  PC     2:21.32 MTL AUG 14     67  
        hom               J.ATS V.BARTULOVIC                                    
        200lib  25m 280+  C.BARRY G.MALCOLM   PC     2:33.65 MTL APR 17     66  
        mix               B.CHASE M.WALDIE                                      
        200lib  50m 280+  J.ATS M.SHIBATA     PC     2:28.48 MTL AUG 14     68  
        mix               M.WALDIE L.SANDERS                                    
        200lib  25m 280+  D.BUENACASA         PC     2:43.60 MTL MAY 11     66  
        fem               DILLINGER J.GULYAS                                    
                          M.WALDIE                                              
        200lib  50m 280+  G.MALCOLM           PC     2:54.13 MTL AUG 14     62  
        fem               P.MACPHERSON                                          
                          M.WALDIE S.NAIMAN                                     
        200rqn  25m 280+  B.CHASE R.HOLDEN    PC     2:32.67 MTL AVR 16     70  
        hom               K.RANSOM C.BARRY                                      
        200rqn  50m 280+  B.MARTIN E.REYNOLDS MAAA   4: 4.03 POM JUN 93     44  
        hom               G.LAROCHE F.STARR                                     
        200rqn  25m 280+  M.WALDIE R.HOLDEN   PC     2:54.04 PC  JAN 15     66  
        mix               T.EDWARDS                                             
                          E.DILLINGER                                           
        200rqn  50m 280+  M.WALDIE M.SHIBATA  PC     2:53.02 MTL AUG 14     67  
        mix               J.ATS L.SANDERS                                       
        200rqn  25m 280+  M.OLIVER H.LUI      PC     3:11.44 CGY MAI 18     64  
        fem               J.OLIVER M.WALDIE                                     
        200rqn  50m 280+  M.WALDIE G.MALCOLM  PC     3:28.57 MTL AUG 14     59  
        fem               P.MACPHERSON                                          
                          S.NAIMAN                                              
        400lib  25m 280+  JP.LABORY           CAMO   7:19.46 MTL MAI 19     48  
        hom               G.FRAPPIER                                            
                          R.MERCIER M.EUSTACE                                   
        400lib  25m 280+  H.JACQUES           CMNQ   8:16.82 SFY MAY 08     45  
        mix               H.RUELLAND J.AMYOT                                    
                          C.PAQUET                                              
        400lib  50m 280+  A.KORPASSY K.RANSOM PC     6:38.19 LNG MAI 14     56  
        mix               M.WALDIE CARDINAL                                     
        400lib  25m 280+  D.BUENACASA         PC     6:21.98 MTL MAY 11     61  
        fem               J.GULYAS DILLINGER                                    
                          M.WALDIE                                              
        400lib  50m 280+  E.DILLINGER         PC     7: 8.88 MID JUN 11     55  
        fem               L.CARDINAL S.NAIMAN                                   
                          M.WALDIE                                              
        400rqn  25m 280+  R.BERLYN E.SIGGEL   YMCA   8: 4.62 MTL MAY 11     48  
        hom               J.DOUEK D.DONDERI                                     
        400rqn  25m 280+  M.WALDIE R.HOLDEN   PC     6:13.42 MTL MAY 15     66  
        mix               K.RANSOM G.MALCOLM                                    
        400rqn  50m 280+  A.BASTIDE J.AMYOT   CMNQ   9:22.22 QUE FEV 07     44  
        mix               H.JACQUES J.TURGEON                                   
        400rqn  25m 280+  M.OLIVER H.LUI      PC     7:15.29 CGY MAI 18     59  
        fem               J.OLIVER M.WALDIE                                     
        400rqn  50m 280+  M.WALDIE            PC     8:25.81 MID JUN 11     51  
        fem               E.DILLINGER                                           
                          L.CARDINAL S.NAIMAN                                   
        800lib  50m 280+  BARTULOVIC WALDIE   PC    13:51.00 PC  JAN 14     59  
        mix               DILLINGER HOLDEN                                      
        800lib  25m 280+  M.WALDIE            PC    16:27.11 MTL NOV 11     52  
        fem               G.WHITTAKER                                           
                          L.CARDINAL S.NAIMAN                                   
        800lib  50m 280+  J.TURGEON           CMNQ  23: 2.21 QUE FEV 03     37  
        fem               M.FOURNIER                                            
                          H.JACQUES G.MAILLOU                                   
        800rqn  50m 280+  G.MAILLOUX J.AMYOT  CMNQ  22:34.02 QUE FEV 04     40  
        mix               H.JACQUES                                             
                          H.RUELLAND                                            
        800rqn  50m 280+  J.TURGEON           CMNQ  23: 2.21 QUE FEV 03     41  
        fem               M.FOURNIER                                            
                          H.JACQUES G.MAILLOU                                   
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          1527