RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 240+                                                     
        200lib  25m 240+  M.SAMSON L.MORIN    CAMO   2: 3.52 MTL MAI 19     77  
        hom               K.TRUONG JP.DUMONT                                    
        200lib  50m 240+  J.LABORY D.HETU     CAMO   2:20.59 MTL AUG 14     68  
        hom               K.TRUONG M.MARMEN                                     
        200lib  25m 240+  M.SAMSON G.BOIVIN   CAMO   2:14.88 MTL MAI 19     75  
        mix               J.BOIVIN JP.DUMONT                                    
        200lib  50m 240+  K.RANSOM HORNBLOWER PC     2:17.13 MTL AUG 14     74  
        mix               G.MALCOLM                                             
                          HONEYBORNE                                            
        200lib  25m 240+  N.BRANCHAUD         CAMO   2:21.17 CSL APR 19     76  
        fem               G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN                                     
                          D.SENECHAL                                            
        200lib  50m 240+  C.BREDT E.DILLINGER PC     2:37.51 PPO AVR 09     68  
        fem               C.NEUMANN L.MACRAE                                    
        200rqn  25m 240+  R.LACHANCE          NSH    2:12.54 QUE MAY 17     81  
        hom               Y.GUERARD L.BOLDUC                                    
                          BOURASSA                                              
        200rqn  50m 240+  M.EUSTACE E.SIGGEL  YMCA   3: 0.31 PPO AVR 09     59  
        hom               P.DELANEY R.BERLYN                                    
        200rqn  25m 240+  M.OLIVER A.HASEGAWA PC     2:27.25 MTL MAI 19     78  
        mix               M.CLAYTON G.MALCOLM                                   
        200rqn  50m 240+  C.YOUNG J.HALL      YMCA   2:26.41 MTL AUG 14     79  
        mix               S.ROCHFORD I.SMITH                                    
        200rqn  25m 240+  D.SENECHAL          CAMO   2:32.45 CSL APR 19     81  
        fem               N.BRANCHAUD                                           
                          J.BOIVIN G.BOIVIN                                     
        200rqn  50m 240+  E.DILLINGER         PC     3: 8.21 PPO AVR 09     65  
        fem               L.MACRAE C.NEUMANN                                    
                          C.BREDT                                               
        400lib  25m 240+  M.SAMSON L.MORIN    CAMO   4:53.86 MTL MAI 19     72  
        hom               K.TRUONG JP.DUMONT                                    
        400lib  50m 240+  P.CONDE J.MICKS     MACC   5:17.62 LSL MAR 19     66  
        hom               M.ARSENEAU                                            
                          R.LATULIPPE                                           
        400lib  25m 240+  JP.DUMONT           CAMO   5:27.80 MTL MAI 19     68  
        mix               N.BRANCHAUD                                           
                          K.TRUONG SENECHAL                                     
        400lib  50m 240+  S.NAIMAN R.HOLDEN   DDO    6:25.48 PC  MAR 02     58  
        mix               H.ROY                                                 
                          N.BOUTIN-LOBEL                                        
        400lib  25m 240+  G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN   CAMO   5:29.99 MTL MAI 19     71  
        fem               N.BRANCHAUD                                           
                          N.SEGUIN                                              
        400lib  50m 240+  M.WALDIE C.NEUMANN  PC     6:46.98 PC  MAR 02     57  
        fem               J.GULYAS                                              
                          A.FOOT-MILES                                          
        400rqn  25m 240+  R.LACHANCE          NSH    4:54.80 QUE MAY 17     80  
        hom               Y.GUERARD L.BOLDUC                                    
                          BOURASSA                                              
        400rqn  50m 240+  E.BULMAN R.LAGACE   CMNQ   7:41.04 QUE FEV 99     51  
        hom               G.TURGEON J.AMYOT                                     
        400rqn  25m 240+  J.BOIVIN K.TRUONG   CAMO   6:19.40 QUE MAY 17     65  
        mix               P.MORIN L.DION                                        
        400rqn  50m 240+  L.LECLERC J.AMYOT   CMNQ   7:54.66 QUE FEV 06     52  
        mix               H.JACQUES A.BASTIDE                                   
        400rqn  25m 240+  G.BOIVIN            CAMO   6: 9.95 MTL MAI 19     70  
        fem               N.BRANCHAUD                                           
                          J.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN                                     
        400rqn  50m 240+  G.MAILLOUX          CMNQ  10:21.99 QUE FEV 99     41  
        fem               J.TURGEON H.JACQUES                                   
                          H.PARENT                                              
        800lib  50m 240+  H.RUELLAND J.AMYOT  CMNQ  14:41.44 QUE FEV 00     53  
        hom               M.ENNIS C.BOURQUE                                     
        800lib  50m 240+  A.FAUCHER J.AMYOT   CMNQ  15:47.03 QUE FEV 02     52  
        mix               H.JACQUES A.BASTIDE                                   
        800lib  50m 240+  Y.KIROUAC           CMNQ  21: 3.75 QUE FEV 00     41  
        fem               G.MAILLOUX                                            
                          J.TURGEON H.JACQUES                                   
        800rqn  50m 240+  H.RUELLAND J.AMYOT  CMNQ  18: 5.08 QUE FEV 03     47  
        hom               M.ENNIS A.BASTIDE                                     
        800rqn  50m 240+  A.FAUCHER J.AMYOT   CMNQ  15:47.03 QUE FEV 02     57  
        mix               H.JACQUES A.BASTIDE                                   
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          1882