RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 200+                                                     
        200lib  25m 200+  L.MORIN R.FIGUEROA  CAMO   1:47.20 QUE APR 18     89  
        hom               F.DINH G.FUENTES                                      
        200lib  50m 200+  I.SMITH S.DURHAM    YMCA   1:47.73 PPO AVR 09     89  
        hom               M.LEVINE M.MCMURRAY                                   
        200lib  25m 200+  L.MORIN A.SEGUIN    CAMO   1:52.28 QUE MAY 17     90  
        mix               M.SAMSON                                              
                          J.CHAPDELEINE                                         
        200lib  50m 200+  M.SAMSON D.SENECHAL CAMO   1:57.09 QUE FEV 17     87  
        mix               MCALPINE                                              
                          CHAPDELAINE                                           
        200lib  25m 200+  M.DO SANTOS         CAMO   2: 2.32 MTL MAI 19     88  
        fem               A.SEGUIN D.SENECHAL                                   
                          J.CHAPDE                                              
        200lib  50m 200+  A.KOURI C.VENNE     PC     2: 7.55 MTL AUG 14     84  
        fem               A.HOULE L.SANDERS                                     
        200rqn  25m 200+  F.DINH R.FIGUEROA   CAMO   2: 0.46 QUE APR 18     89  
        hom               G.FUENTES L.MORIN                                     
        200rqn  50m 200+  M.MCMURRAY M.LEVINE YMCA   2: 4.45 PPO AVR 09     86  
        hom               I.SMITH S.DURHAM                                      
        200rqn  25m 200+  D.SENECHAL          CAMO   2: 2.22 QUE APR 18     94  
        mix               R.FIGUEROA L.MORIN                                    
                          A.SEGUIN                                              
        200rqn  50m 200+  D.SENECHAL MCALPINE CAMO   2:13.05 QUE FEV 17     87  
        mix               M.SAMSON                                              
                          CHAPDELAINE                                           
        200rqn  25m 200+  D.SENECHAL          CAMO   2:15.94 QUE MAY 17     91  
        fem               CHAPDELEINE A.FLUET                                   
                          A.SEGUIN                                              
        200rqn  50m 200+  A.KOURI A.HOULE     PC     2:25.32 MTL AUG 14     85  
        fem               C.VENNE L.SANDERS                                     
        400lib  25m 200+  F.GAUVIN M.PIQUETTE MACC   3:59.32 QUE MAY 17     88  
        hom               P.CONDE B.DARRACH                                     
        400lib  50m 200+  P.CONDE M.PIQUETTE  MACC   4: 8.86 LON JUN 17     85  
        hom               F.GAUVIN B.DARRACH                                    
        400lib  25m 200+  G.FUENTES M.SAMSON  CAMO   4:18.20 BRO OCT 18     86  
        mix               A.SEGUIN                                              
                          CHAPDELAINE                                           
        400lib  50m 200+  J.BOIVIN D.SENECHAL CAMO   4:36.44 LON JUN 16     81  
        mix               M.SAMSON G.FUENTES                                    
        400lib  25m 200+  A.SEGUIN DO SANTOS  CAMO   4:28.43 MTL MAI 19     87  
        fem               CHAPDELAINE                                           
                          SENECHAL                                              
        400lib  50m 200+  S.LEPINE C.JOHNSTON YMCA   5:39.60 PC  MAR 02     69  
        fem               E.GERSOVITCH                                          
                          C.YOUNG                                               
        400rqn  25m 200+  F.GAUVIN M.PIQUETTE MACC   4:26.49 QUE MAY 17     88  
        hom               P.CONDE B.DARRACH                                     
        400rqn  50m 200+  P.BOISVERT J.BURKE  MACC   5: 8.78 MTL AUG 06     76  
        hom               M.PAQUET K.RANSOM                                     
        400rqn  25m 200+  D.SENECHAL MCALPINE CAMO   4:50.05 QUE MAY 17     85  
        mix               L.MORIN CHAPDELAINE                                   
        400rqn  50m 200+  D.LEBRUN L.DENIS    MBC    6:35.09 QUE FEV 07     62  
        mix               D.GUAY C.MCNEIL                                       
        400rqn  25m 200+  D.SENECHAL          CAMO   5:13.58 MTL MAI 19     82  
        fem               CHAPDELEINE                                           
                          C.DUCHESNE SEGUIN                                     
        400rqn  50m 200+  T.NUSPL K.NORGET    YMCA   7:18.38 LSL MAR 19     59  
        fem               K.BOUTILIER                                           
                          N.NELSON                                              
        800lib  25m 200+  B.ETHIER K.RANSOM   MACC  10:53.60 MTL NOV 11     72  
        hom               J.MICKS B.GRENIER                                     
        800lib  50m 200+  M.ARSENEAU          MACC  10:12.31 MTL AUG 06     77  
        hom               B.CHOUINARD RANSOM                                    
                          ARSENEAULT                                            
        800lib  25m 200+  A.VILLENEUVE        MACC  12:11.77 MTL NOV 11     67  
        mix               J.WYMAN A.GIRARD                                      
                          G.POITRAS                                             
        800lib  50m 200+  Y.KIROUAC M.ENNIS   CMNQ  15:29.61 QUE FEV 01     53  
        mix               N.CARMICHAEL                                          
                          H.RUELLAN                                             
        800lib  25m 200+  J.FERME M.KYLE      YMCA  14:19.69 MTL NOV 11     60  
        fem               M.DELADURANTAYE                                       
                          M.ZEGRAY                                              
        800lib  50m 200+  L.SANDERS C.VENNE   PC    10:24.61 PC  JAN 14     83  
        fem               A.KOURI L.VEZINA                                      
        800rqn  50m 200+  J.TURGEON J.LESAGE  CMNQ  19:50.75 QUE FEV 02     45  
        mix               G.TURGEON Y.TURGEON                                   
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2464