RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 160+                                                     
        200lib  25m 160+  O.GUTU M.LEVINE     CSLA   1:39.46 NEP MAI 13     96  
        hom               R.FIGUEROA                                            
                          M.MCMURRAY                                            
        200lib  50m 160+  Y.LUPIEN H.HENRY    NSH    1:42.09 MTL AUG 14     94  
        hom               E.SIMONEAU J.POULIN                                   
        200lib  25m 160+  O.GUTU M.MCMURRAY   CSLA   1:48.45 QUE AVR 14     94  
        mix               LOWENSTEYN                                            
                          BALARDELLE                                            
        200lib  50m 160+  M.COLLINS M.LEVINE  YMCA   1:52.85 PPO AVR 09     90  
        mix               LOWENSTEYN MCMURRAY                                   
        200lib  25m 160+  A.SEGUIN E.JETTE    CAMO   1:57.21 MTL MAY 15     92  
        fem               C.ALLARD                                              
                          J.CHAPDELAINE                                         
        200lib  50m 160+  A.SEGUIN A.FLUET    CAMO   2: 3.35 MTL AUG 14     87  
        fem               C.ALLARD N.PLANTE                                     
        200rqn  25m 160+  J.GAGNE G.FILION    MACC   1:52.52 MTL NOV 18     95  
        hom               P.CONDE F.MANFREDI                                    
        200rqn  50m 160+  D.THIVIERGE         MMIN   1:57.54 MTL AUG 14     91  
        hom               M.VEILLEUX M.NADEAU                                   
                          POISSON                                               
        200rqn  25m 160+  A.KATZ F.BERNIER    CAMO   2: 1.87 MTL MAY 15     95  
        mix               C.ALLARD A.SEGUIN                                     
        200rqn  50m 160+  N.PLANTE F.BERNIER  CAMO   2: 5.96 MTL AUG 14     92  
        mix               G,FUENTES A.SEGUIN                                    
        200rqn  25m 160+  C.ROY-LECUYER       NN     2: 9.93 CSL APR 19     95  
        fem               H.PEARSON A.LAVOIE                                    
                          M.LABBE                                               
        200rqn  50m 160+  T.NORRIS M.COLLINS  YMCA   2:24.63 PPO AVR 09     85  
        fem               F.WILDY T.NUSPL                                       
        400lib  25m 160+  B.DARRACH T.RAAFAT  MACC   3:48.76 MTL MAI 19     92  
        hom               PL.TURGEON G.FILION                                   
        400lib  50m 160+  R.SIMARD M.PAQUET   MACC   4: 6.84 MTL AUG 06     85  
        hom               P.BOISVERT                                            
                          M.PIQUETTE                                            
        400lib  25m 160+  A.SEGUIN G.NORIEGA  CAMO   4: 5.51 QUE MAY 17     91  
        mix               CHAPDELEINE                                           
                          MCALPINE                                              
        400lib  50m 160+  MCMURRAY M.LEVINE   CSLA   4:14.28 LON JUN 13     88  
        mix               I.LOWENSTEYN                                          
                          REUVERNY                                              
        400lib  25m 160+  J.VAILLANCOURT      STL    4:14.25 MTL MAI 19     92  
        fem               K.GAGNON C.VENNE                                      
                          DAMBOISE                                              
        400lib  50m 160+  M.DAMBOISE          STL    4:37.03 LON JUN 18     85  
        fem               J.SAUNDERS M.VENNE                                    
                          C.VENNE                                               
        400rqn  25m 160+  C.GAUVIN S.MERCURE  LAV    4: 7.50 QUE MAY 17     95  
        hom               G.DUPLESSIS C.ALLEN                                   
        400rqn  50m 160+  M.TEWKSBURY         MACC   4:30.00 MTL AUG 06     87  
        hom               M.PIQUETTE F.GAUVIN                                   
                          R.SIMARD                                              
        400rqn  25m 160+  M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE  CSLA   4:29.63 MTL MAY 15     91  
        mix               LOWENSTEYN REUVERNY                                   
        400rqn  50m 160+  F.GAUVIN D.CODA     MACC   5: 1.72 MTL AUG 06     82  
        mix               M.PIQUETTE                                            
                          J.PRUDHOMME                                           
        400rqn  25m 160+  M.VENNE P.BOZZER    STL    5: 5.46 MN  DEC 16     85  
        fem               C.VENNE M.DAMBOISE                                    
        400rqn  50m 160+  N.PLANTE A.FLUET    CAMO   5:50.54 MTL NOV 13     74  
        fem               MOGOLLONES A.SEGUIN                                   
        800lib  25m 160+  M.ARSENEAU          MACC   9:59.10 MTL NOV 11     78  
        hom               S.ARSENAULT V.YANEZ                                   
                          P.BOISVER                                             
        800lib  50m 160+  P.BOISVERT F.GAUVIN MACC   9:17.89 MTL AUG 06     84  
        hom               M.PAQUET M.PIQUETTE                                   
        800lib  25m 160+  R.HOLDEN K.MELLOR   PC    10:22.22 DDO MAR 92     79  
        mix               M.WALDIE                                              
                          J.PATTERSON                                           
        800lib  50m 160+  HOUSEFATHER N.BRAND CSLA   9:26.58 PC  JAN 14     87  
        mix               LOWENSTEYN MCMURRAY                                   
        800rqn  50m 160+  M.PAQUET M.LEVESQUE MBC   14: 4.89 QUE FEV 03     61  
        hom               D.GUAY Y.POUSSARD                                     
        800rqn  50m 160+  J.THIBAULT D.LEDROU CMNQ  13:26.64 QUE FEV 04     67  
        mix               R.SAILLANT MC.ROY                                     
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2609