RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 120+                                                     
        200lib  25m 120+  JO.POULIN C.SUREAU  CNCB   1:40.62 MTL AVR 06     95  
        hom               L.ST-LAURENT                                          
                          M.BOILY                                               
        200lib  50m 120+  F.MANFREDI          MACC   1:41.04 MTL AUG 14     95  
        hom               M.PIZARRO B.DARRACH                                   
                          B.NEWMAN                                              
        200lib  25m 120+  N.MURRAY J.POULIN   NSH    1:46.66 QUE AVR 14     95  
        mix               A.MARTINEAU                                           
                          V.LEVERT                                              
        200lib  50m 120+  O.GUTU I.VORONA     CSLA   1:49.58 MTL AUG 14     93  
        mix               N.BALARDELLE                                          
                          BIRENBAUM                                             
        200lib  25m 120+  N.ROLLAND           LLOU   1:52.06 SFY MAY 08     96  
        fem               K.MCILWAINE                                           
                          M.NEPTON G.BRUNEAU                                    
        200lib  50m 120+  N.ROLLAND G.ROY     LLOU   1:58.48 MTL JUN 07     91  
        fem               I.ALLARD-GEND                                         
                          M.NEPTON                                              
        200rqn  25m 120+  G.MOISAN OLLENDORFF CMNQ   1:52.70 SFY NOV 09     95  
        hom               LETOURNEAU POULIOT                                    
        200rqn  50m 120+  T.KINDLER           CSLA   1:53.22 MTL AUG 14     95  
        hom               V.SHIROKOV I.VORONA                                   
                          O.GUTU                                                
        200rqn  25m 120+  A.MARTINEAU         NSH    1:58.11 SFY AVR 07     98  
        mix               ME.BEAURIVAGE                                         
                          LEPINE H.HENRY                                        
        200rqn  50m 120+  A.BEAUCHAMP         MACC   2: 3.14 MTL AUG 14     94  
        mix               MANFREDI B.NEWMAN                                     
                          A.LAISNEY                                             
        200rqn  25m 120+  N.ROLLAND M.NEPTON  LLOU   2: 7.36 MTL NOV 07     97  
        fem               K.MCILWAINE                                           
                          G.BRUNEAU                                             
        200rqn  50m 120+  MARTINEAU           NSH    2:12.39 MTL AUG 14     93  
        fem               BEAURIVAGE VEILLEUX                                   
                          THIBAULT                                              
        400lib  25m 120+  A.PIUZE M.ARZAGA    CAMO   3:44.65 ETO MAI 16     94  
        hom               F.BERNIER                                             
                          K.MCALPINE                                            
        400lib  50m 120+  D.CHEVIGNY T.MARIN  CASE   4: 5.59 MTL NOV 13     86  
        hom               DESCOTEAUX C.GAUVIN                                   
        400lib  25m 120+  C,GAUVIN M.RIOUX    CASE   4: 7.36 SFY MAY 08     90  
        mix               V.BROUGHTON                                           
                          A.MERCURE                                             
        400lib  50m 120+  C.GAUVIN            CASE   4:18.44 MTL JUN 07     86  
        mix               V.BROUGHTON                                           
                          A.MERCURE M.RIOUX                                     
        400lib  25m 120+  N.ROLLAND           LLOU   4:25.41 LSL FEV 08     88  
        fem               K.MCILWAINE G.ROY                                     
                          M.ROUSSEAU                                            
        400lib  50m 120+  J.POMEROY           MACC   4:52.34 MTL NOV 13     80  
        fem               A.BEAUCHAMP GROSMAN                                   
                          PRUDHOMME                                             
        400rqn  25m 120+  M.RHEAUME           MACC   4:15.05 MTL MAY 15     92  
        hom               ROY-LAVALLEE                                          
                          P.CONDE PIZZARO                                       
        400rqn  50m 120+  T.MARIN C.GAUVIN    CASE   4:39.43 MTL NOV 13     84  
        hom               D.CHEVIGNY                                            
                          DESCOTEAUX                                            
        400rqn  25m 120+  THIBAUDEAU          NSH    4:41.71 SFY MAY 08     88  
        mix               BEAURIVAGE THIBAULT                                   
                          BOURASSA                                              
        400rqn  50m 120+  G.MOISAN N.BELAND   CMNQ   4:54.38 QUE FEV 08     84  
        mix               G.TARDIF N.BERGERON                                   
        400rqn  25m 120+  E.RUEL C.LESSARD    CMNQ   4:59.61 MTL MAY 11     86  
        fem               N.BELAND J.TARDIF                                     
        400rqn  50m 120+  I.GODIN C.LESSARD   CMNQ   5:17.07 QUE FEV 09     82  
        fem               N.BELAND N.BERGERON                                   
        800lib  25m 120+  F.MANFREDI P.CONDE  MACC   8:43.67 MTL NOV 11     90  
        hom               F.MEYER T.MARIN                                       
        800lib  50m 120+  F.GRATTON LATULIPPE CAMO   9:18.42 PC  JAN 14     84  
        hom               FUENTES F.BERNIER                                     
        800lib  25m 120+  J.PRUDHOMME         MACC   9:58.89 TOR JUL 01     82  
        mix               J.ALLARD PIQUETTE                                     
                          ARSENAULT                                             
        800lib  50m 120+  K.OUIMET JMARCHIORI CASE  10:35.96 QUE FEV 01     77  
        mix               A.DESCHENES                                           
                          C.GAUVIN                                              
        800lib  25m 120+  M.DUNN J.PRUDHOMME  MACC  10:16.40 MTL NOV 11     84  
        fem               J.PREVOST                                             
                          A.BEAUCHAMP                                           
        800lib  50m 120+  S.DONATO L.NADEAU   MACC  11:49.62 MTL AUG 06     73  
        fem               SCHOONHOVEN                                           
                          PRUDHOMME                                             
        800rqn  50m 120+  D.PELLETIER         MBC   12:17.31 QUE FEV 03     70  
        hom               P.TREMBLAY                                            
                          E.PELLETIER AUPIN                                     
        800rqn  50m 120+  D.LEDROU E.SIMARD   CMNQ  12:39.41 QUE FEV 02     71  
        mix               N.BELAND P.POULIOT                                    
        800rqn  50m 120+  L.LECLERC K.ROSS    CMNQ  14:33.66 QUE FEV 03     65  
        fem               C.JEAN S.LECLERC                                      
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2873