RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 100+                                                     
        200lib  25m 100+  E.SIMONEAU S.AYOUB  ULAV   1:39.15 QUE AVR 97     96  
        hom               M.VINCENT M.HEBERT                                    
        200lib  50m 100+  G.FILION N.GIRALDO  PPO    1:44.74 PPO AVR 09     91  
        hom               MA.DUFORD M.MARCIL                                    
        200lib  25m 100+  M.POTVIN V.POULIN   ULAV   1:46.92 QUE AVR 97     95  
        mix               M.VINCENT                                             
                          E.SIMONEAU                                            
        200lib  50m 100+  TOUPIN L.LEVESQUE   MEGO   1:53.29 POM JUN 93     90  
        mix               R.LEVESQUE C.FORTIN                                   
        200lib  25m 100+  L.TURCOTTE J.PEPIN  CAMO   1:54.97 CAM MAI 95     93  
        fem               C.LESSARD V.MARTON                                    
        200lib  50m 100+  S.PLANTE            PPO    1:59.56 POM JUN 94     90  
        fem               J.PRUDHOMME                                           
                          S.POTVIN OUELLET                                      
        200rqn  25m 100+  A.PICHETTE          CAPN   1:49.20 SFY MAY 08     98  
        hom               A.BOULANGER                                           
                          S.POULIN M.HEROUX                                     
        200rqn  50m 100+  ME.CHARRON G.FILION PPO    1:59.04 PPO AVR 09     90  
        hom               N.GIRALDO MA.DUFORD                                   
        200rqn  25m 100+  JM.FORTIN           CNMN   1:59.24 SFY AVR 07     97  
        mix               VAILLANCOURT                                          
                          DAMBOISE BOUFFARD                                     
        200rqn  50m 100+  BEAUDRY             CAMO   2: 7.85 POM JUN 93     90  
        mix               BELLEFEUILLE MARTON                                   
                          HUTTON                                                
        200rqn  25m 100+  A.MARTINEAU         NSH    2:10.96 SFY MAY 08     94  
        fem               BEAURIVAGE J.LAVOIE                                   
                          THIBAULT                                              
        200rqn  50m 100+  S.PLANTE A.WALLING  PPO    2:13.53 POM JUL 94     92  
        fem               S.POTVIN J.OUELLET                                    
        400lib  25m 100+  M.KEHLE E.QUANE     DDO    3:48.90 LSL FEV 03     92  
        hom               P.POMINVILLE                                          
                          JP.RICHARD                                            
        400lib  50m 100+  J.OUELLET F.MEYER   MACC   4: 4.00 MTL AUG 06     86  
        hom               T.WALL R.ALDABAS                                      
        400lib  25m 100+  B.TAILLEFER         CNMN   4: 1.87 SFY MAY 08     92  
        mix               V.BOUFFARD CSPEICH                                    
                          S.POITRAS                                             
        400lib  50m 100+  T.HUTTON L.TURCOTTE CAMO   4:15.47 POM NOV 94     87  
        mix               V.MARTON C.ORANGE                                     
        400lib  25m 100+  B.SOCHANSKI         PPO    4:20.01 LSL FEV 04     90  
        fem               A.LANDRY G.BRUNEAU                                    
                          M.DAMBOIS                                             
        400lib  50m 100+  S.PLANTE S.MARTIN   PPO    4:45.48 QUE FEV 94     82  
        fem               PRUD'HOMME S.POTVIN                                   
        400rqn  25m 100+  JP.RICHARD S.RAMAGE DDO    4:18.97 ETO MAI 05     91  
        hom               E.QUANE P.BERGERON                                    
        400rqn  50m 100+  M.RHEAUME F.MEYER   MACC   4:35.13 MTL AUG 06     85  
        hom               S.FORTIER R.ALDABAS                                   
        400rqn  25m 100+  G.MOISAN A.FERRI    CMNQ   4:26.40 SFY MAY 08     93  
        mix               N.BELAND N.BERGERON                                   
        400rqn  50m 100+  F.CARON F.AINMELK   CMNQ   5:14.46 QUE FEV 08     78  
        mix               N.DAOUST                                              
                          M.ARSENAULT                                           
        400rqn  25m 100+  AC MARTINEAU        NSH    4:49.40 MTL MAY 11     89  
        fem               B.POURET N.THIBAULT                                   
                          E.HUDON                                               
        400rqn  50m 100+  S.PLANTE C.BOULICH  PPO    5:20.24 QUE FEV 94     81  
        fem               S.POTVIN PRUD'HOMME                                   
        800lib  25m 100+  M.RIOUX S.LAROCQUE  MACC  11:15.67 TOR JUL 01     69  
        hom               C.POULIN G.GAGNE                                      
        800lib  50m 100+  D.NADON R.ALDABAS   MACC   9:26.90 MTL AUG 06     83  
        hom               M.RHEAUME S.FORTIER                                   
        800lib  25m 100+  A.CSISZTU I.BARRETT PC    10:56.52 DDO MAR 92     75  
        mix               C.MESSIER AGAGNIER                                    
        800lib  50m 100+  R.ALDABAS L.NADEAU  MACC  10:51.42 MTL AUG 06     76  
        mix               N.SCHOONHOVEN                                         
                          F.MEYER                                               
        800lib  50m 100+  K.ROSS E.SIMARD     CMNQ  11: 3.11 QUE FEV 00     78  
        fem               C.JEAN N.BELAND                                       
        800rqn  50m 100+  V.RICHARD           CNCB  12:12.89 QUE FEV 04     74  
        mix               OLLENDORFF                                            
                          I.MICHAUD LEVESQUE                                    
        800rqn  50m 100+  J.GRANDMAISON       CMNQ  12: 8.57 QUE FEV 03     77  
        fem               M.JACOB N.BELAND                                      
                          F.LAMBERT                                             
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2694