RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 75-79                                                    
          50lib 25m 75-79 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:30.13 ETO MAI 16     79  
          50lib 50m 75-79 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:30.26 NEP FEV 16     79  
         100lib 25m 75-79 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 9.89 ETO MAI 16     75  
         100lib 50m 75-79 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1:15.71 NEP FEV 16     70  
         200lib 25m 75-79 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO    3: 5.62 SFY MAI 89     63  
         200lib 50m 75-79 MARK SHIBATA        PC     3:16.43 MTL AUG 14     60  
         400lib 25m 75-79 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO    6:32.58 SFY MAI 89     64  
         400lib 50m 75-79 MARK SHIBATA        PC     6:47.93 MTL AUG 14     61  
         800lib 25m 75-79 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO   13:27.40 SFY MAI 89     65  
         800lib 50m 75-79 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO   13:49.72 FRA AOU 90     63  
        1500lib 25m 75-79 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO   25:15.05 SFY MAI 89     67  
        1500lib 50m 75-79 MARK SHIBATA        PC    28: 5.27 LSL FEB 14     60  
          50dos 25m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     0:46.44 PC  FEB 18     58  
          50dos 50m 75-79 JENO ATS            PC     0:46.12 MTL AUG 14     58  
         100dos 25m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     1:41.32 MTL AVR 16     59  
         100dos 50m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     1:45.75 BUD JUL 17     56  
         200dos 25m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:44.73 QUE AVR 15     57  
         200dos 50m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:50.71 BUD JUL 17     56  
          50bra 25m 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     0:42.84 MTL MAY 15     70  
          50bra 50m 75-79 ED REYNOLDS         MAAA   0:48.25 POM DEC 91     62  
         100bra 25m 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     1:36.01 MTL MAY 15     69  
         100bra 50m 75-79 JACQUES AMYOT       CMNQ   1:48.71 QUE FEV 99     61  
         200bra 25m 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     3:35.82 MTL MAY 15     68  
         200bra 50m 75-79 JACQUES AMYOT       CMNQ   3:58.03 QUE FEV 00     61  
          50pap 25m 75-79 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:35.66 PC  JAN 16     72  
          50pap 50m 75-79 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:38.79 NEP FEV 16     67  
         100pap 25m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     1:46.00 PC  JAN 15     53  
         100pap 50m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     1:49.81 LSL FEV 15     51  
         200pap 25m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     4:13.47 QUE AVR 15     50  
         200pap 50m 75-79 CHRISTIAN BERGER    BRO    4:55.70 ETO JUN 19     42  
         100qni 25m 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     1:35.30 MTL MAY 15     62  
         200qni 25m 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     3:32.29 MTL MAY 15     63  
         200qni 50m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:43.50 LSL FEV 15     60  
         400qni 25m 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     8: 2.68 MTL AVR 16     59  
         400qni 50m 75-79 JACQUES AMYOT       CMNQ   8:38.03 QUE FEV 99     55  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2175