RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 70-74                                                    
          50lib 25m 70-74 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:28.31 PC  JAN 11     84  
          50lib 50m 70-74 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:28.35 MID JUN 11     84  
         100lib 25m 70-74 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 5.41 MTL MAY 11     81  
         100lib 50m 70-74 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 6.27 MID JUN 11     79  
         200lib 25m 70-74 KEN RANSOM          PC     2:42.46 DDO MAR 16     72  
         200lib 50m 70-74 NORBERT ARTUS       CNMN   3: 2.60 OLY JUN 84     64  
         400lib 25m 70-74 KEN RANSOM          PC     6: 8.24 MTL AVR 16     68  
         400lib 50m 70-74 NORBERT ARTUS       CNMN   6:17.10 STL JUL 84     66  
         800lib 25m 70-74 CLIFF BARRY         PC    12:43.87 MTL AVR 16     69  
         800lib 50m 70-74 NORBERT ARTUS       CNMN  12:45.90 OLY JUN 84     68  
        1500lib 25m 70-74 MARK SHIBATA        PC    26: 4.74 ETO MAI 09     65  
        1500lib 50m 70-74 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO   25:16.97 ETO AOU 85     67  
          50dos 25m 70-74 JENO ATS            PC     0:38.06 WIN MAI 07     70  
          50dos 50m 70-74 JENO ATS            PC     0:38.77 STA AUG 06     69  
         100dos 25m 70-74 JENO ATS            PC     1:26.25 WIN MAI 07     69  
         100dos 50m 70-74 JENO ATS            PC     1:27.72 LV  JUN 07     68  
         200dos 25m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:23.94 GAT APR 12     63  
         200dos 50m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:41.40 LON JUN 10     58  
          50bra 25m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     0:42.39 SFY AVR 10     70  
          50bra 50m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     0:43.10 LON JUN 10     69  
         100bra 25m 70-74 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     1:35.13 MTL APR 13     70  
         100bra 50m 70-74 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     1:41.43 PC  JAN 14     66  
         200bra 25m 70-74 ROSS HOLDEN         PC     3:33.52 MTL APR 13     68  
         200bra 50m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:57.48 LNG MAI 14     61  
          50pap 25m 70-74 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:32.62 MTL MAY 11     79  
          50pap 50m 70-74 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:32.95 MID JUN 11     78  
         100pap 25m 70-74 KEN RANSOM          PC     1:28.14 PC  FEB 18     64  
         100pap 50m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     1:42.53 LON JUN 10     55  
         200pap 25m 70-74 KEN RANSOM          PC     3:26.94 MTL AVR 16     61  
         200pap 50m 70-74 CHRISTIAN BERGER    BRO    4:55.18 QUE FEB 16     43  
         100qni 25m 70-74 JENO ATS            PC     1:26.02 WIN MAI 07     69  
         200qni 25m 70-74 KEN RANSOM          PC     3: 5.36 MTL AVR 16     72  
         200qni 50m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     3:28.55 LON JUN 10     64  
         400qni 25m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     7:22.12 SFY AVR 10     64  
         400qni 50m 70-74 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC     8: 1.76 LSL FEB 14     59  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2376