RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 65-69                                                    
          50lib 25m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:26.88 ETO MAI 09     89  
          50lib 50m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:27.50 PPO AVR 09     87  
         100lib 25m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 2.21 ETO MAI 09     85  
         100lib 50m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 2.81 PPO AVR 09     84  
         200lib 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   2:31.17 MTL MAY 11     78  
         200lib 50m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   2:34.49 MTL JUN 07     76  
         400lib 25m 65-69 LUCIEN BOLDUC       NSH    5:29.39 QUE MAY 17     76  
         400lib 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   5:53.33 MTL JUN 12     71  
         800lib 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC    11:46.87 CSL MAR 13     74  
         800lib 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC  11:56.18 MTL JUN 12     73  
        1500lib 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC    22: 7.46 CSL MAR 13     76  
        1500lib 50m 65-69 NORBERT ARTUS       PPO   25:41.90 OLY JAN 82     66  
          50dos 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC     0:38.73 NEP MAI 13     69  
          50dos 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC     0:42.34 MTL AUG 14     63  
         100dos 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC     1:23.54 NEP MAI 13     71  
         100dos 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC     1:32.44 LNG MAI 14     64  
         200dos 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          PC     3: 0.75 NEP MAI 13     71  
         200dos 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   3:11.18 RIC JUN 12     67  
          50bra 25m 65-69 LUCIEN BOLDUC       NSH    0:38.82 QUE MAY 17     77  
          50bra 50m 65-69 DAVID LOWTHER       MUMS   0:41.28 MTL AUG 14     72  
         100bra 25m 65-69 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF  BRO    1:28.46 TRV AVR 01     75  
         100bra 50m 65-69 DAVID LOWTHER       MUMS   1:35.36 MTL AUG 14     70  
         200bra 25m 65-69 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF  BRO    3:13.56 TRV AVR 01     75  
         200bra 50m 65-69 JACQUES AMYOT       CMNQ   3:47.16 QUE FEV 92     64  
          50pap 25m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:30.80 ETO MAI 09     84  
          50pap 50m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:30.68 PPO AVR 09     84  
         100pap 25m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1:16.95 DDO MAR 06     74  
         100pap 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   1:29.57 RIC JUN 12     63  
         200pap 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   3:14.18 MTL MAY 11     65  
         200pap 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   3:21.10 RIC JUN 12     63  
         100qni 25m 65-69 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1:17.51 LSL FEV 06     77  
         200qni 25m 65-69 LUCIEN BOLDUC       NSH    2:51.00 QUE MAY 17     78  
         200qni 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   3: 1.82 RIC JUN 12     74  
         400qni 25m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   6:29.02 MTL MAY 11     73  
         400qni 50m 65-69 KEN RANSOM          MACC   6:48.96 RIC JUN 12     69  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2577