RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 60-64                                                    
          50lib 25m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:27.04 ETO MAI 05     88  
          50lib 50m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:27.80 CLE AOU 02     86  
         100lib 25m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 2.05 MTL MAI 03     85  
         100lib 50m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA   1: 3.10 CLE AOU 02     83  
         200lib 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    2:25.30 QUE MAY 17     81  
         200lib 50m 60-64 IAN SMITH           PHOE   2:31.55 WEY AOU 01     77  
         400lib 25m 60-64 BERTRAND THERIAULT  UNAT   5:16.91 QUE APR 18     79  
         400lib 50m 60-64 BERTRAND THERIAULT  CNS    5:33.41 QUE FEB 16     75  
         800lib 25m 60-64 DENIS CHARRON       UNAT  11: 1.95 MTL MAI 19     79  
         800lib 50m 60-64 RON BURNS           CNG   11:50.38 SAV AOU 04     74  
        1500lib 25m 60-64 DENIS CHARRON       UNAT  20:49.28 MTL MAI 19     81  
        1500lib 50m 60-64 RON BURNS           CNG   22:17.96 SAV AOU 04     76  
          50dos 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    0:33.77 QUE MAY 17     79  
          50dos 50m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    0:35.53 QUE FEB 17     75  
         100dos 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    1:12.81 QUE MAY 17     82  
         100dos 50m 60-64 MARC ARSENEAU       MACC   1:24.16 LON JUN 18     71  
         200dos 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    2:38.92 QUE MAY 17     81  
         200dos 50m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    2:50.58 QUE FEB 17     76  
          50bra 25m 60-64 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD  MADD   0:37.09 DDO MAR 16     80  
          50bra 50m 60-64 KIEM QUOC TRUONG    CAMO   0:38.03 LSL FEV 15     78  
         100bra 25m 60-64 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF  BRO    1:25.28 TRV AVR 96     78  
         100bra 50m 60-64 ROSS HOLDEN         DDO    1:30.54 NEP FEV 00     74  
         200bra 25m 60-64 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD  MADD   3: 5.98 QUE MAY 17     79  
         200bra 50m 60-64 ALEX CROSTHWAIT     DDO    3:21.14 NEP FEV 00     73  
          50pap 25m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:30.94 ETO MAI 05     84  
          50pap 50m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA   0:30.15 CLE AOU 02     86  
         100pap 25m 60-64 BERTRAND THERIAULT  CNS    1:12.09 PC  JAN 16     79  
         100pap 50m 60-64 BERTRAND THERIAULT  CNS    1:11.94 QUE FEB 16     79  
         200pap 25m 60-64 PIERRE VEILLEUX     UNAT   3: 3.02 MTL MAI 19     69  
         200pap 50m 60-64 KEN RANSOM          MACC   3:27.50 MTL AUG 06     61  
         100qni 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    1:13.05 QUE MAY 17     82  
         200qni 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    2:41.23 QUE MAY 17     83  
         200qni 50m 60-64 LUCIEN BOLDUC       NSH    2:54.62 QUE FEV 12     77  
         400qni 25m 60-64 ROBERT LACHANCE     NSH    5:55.50 QUE MAY 17     80  
         400qni 50m 60-64 LUCIEN BOLDUC       NSH    6:31.05 MTL NOV 13     72  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2742