RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 55-59                                                    
          50lib 25m 55-59 LUC MORIN           CAMO   0:27.13 MTL MAI 19     88  
          50lib 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   0:28.26 LON JUN 17     84  
         100lib 25m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        UNAT   0:59.55 MTL AVR 16     89  
         100lib 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1: 1.35 QUE FEB 17     86  
         200lib 25m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2:10.72 QUE APR 18     90  
         200lib 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2:14.78 QUE FEB 17     87  
         400lib 25m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   4:42.70 QUE MAY 17     89  
         400lib 50m 55-59 PAUL BOURASSA       NSH    5: 3.66 QUE FEB 15     82  
         800lib 25m 55-59 CALVIN JACOBS       CACM   9:55.21 QUE APR 18     88  
         800lib 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO  10:34.77 QUE FEV 18     83  
        1500lib 25m 55-59 PAUL BOURASSA       NSH   19: 4.44 CSL MAR 14     89  
        1500lib 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO  20:22.96 QUE FEV 18     83  
          50dos 25m 55-59 FRANCOIS GAUVIN     MACC   0:32.19 CSL APR 19     83  
          50dos 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   0:34.25 LON JUN 17     78  
         100dos 25m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1: 9.26 QUE MAY 17     86  
         100dos 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   1:13.07 QUE FEB 17     82  
         200dos 25m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2:30.21 QUE APR 18     86  
         200dos 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   2:39.13 LON JUN 17     81  
          50bra 25m 55-59 PIERRE FELIX        ELIT   0:35.44 QUE APR 18     84  
          50bra 50m 55-59 PIERRE FELIX        ELIT   0:36.08 LON JUN 18     83  
         100bra 25m 55-59 CLAUDE LACHAINE     MEGO   1:19.77 QUE AVR 14     83  
         100bra 50m 55-59 CLAUDE LACHAINE     MEGO   1:24.70 MTL AUG 14     79  
         200bra 25m 55-59 CLAUDE LACHAINE     MEGO   2:58.94 QUE AVR 14     82  
         200bra 50m 55-59 CLAUDE LACHAINE     MEGO   3:10.55 MTL AUG 14     77  
          50pap 25m 55-59 DANIEL LEPINE       NSH    0:28.08 QUE APR 18     92  
          50pap 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        UNAT   0:31.25 QUE FEB 16     83  
         100pap 25m 55-59 DANIEL LEPINE       NSH    1: 2.37 QUE APR 18     91  
         100pap 50m 55-59 CALVIN JACOBS       CACM   1:10.97 LSL MAR 19     80  
         200pap 25m 55-59 DANIEL LEPINE       NSH    2:22.22 QUE APR 18     89  
         200pap 50m 55-59 CALVIN JACOBS       CACM   2:43.60 LSL MAR 18     77  
         100qni 25m 55-59 DANIEL LEPINE       NSH    1: 7.83 MTL MAI 19     88  
         200qni 25m 55-59 DANIEL LEPINE       NSH    2:26.30 QUE APR 18     92  
         200qni 50m 55-59 PAUL BOURASSA       NSH    2:37.69 MTL AUG 14     85  
         400qni 25m 55-59 DANIEL LEPINE       NSH    5:17.16 CSL APR 19     89  
         400qni 50m 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO   5:53.10 QUE FEV 18     80  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2968