RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 40-44                                                    
          50lib 25m 40-44 HEBERT HENRY        NSH    0:23.99 SFY AVR 07    100  
          50lib 50m 40-44 HEBERT HENRY        NSH    0:25.34 QUE FEV 07     94  
         100lib 25m 40-44 GILLES DESCHENES    CNG    0:54.13 MTL AVR 06     97  
         100lib 50m 40-44 JEAN-PATRIC GODBOUT LLOU   0:56.24 MTL AUG 14     94  
         200lib 25m 40-44 GILLES DESCHENES    CNG    1:59.32 MTL AVR 06     98  
         200lib 50m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    2: 5.18 MTL AUG 14     94  
         400lib 25m 40-44 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV    4:16.01 QUE MAY 17     98  
         400lib 50m 40-44 MATHIEU POISSON     MMIN   4:33.28 MTL AUG 14     92  
         800lib 25m 40-44 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV    8:46.17 QUE MAY 17    100  
         800lib 50m 40-44 MATHIEU POISSON     MMIN   9:26.88 MTL AUG 14     93  
        1500lib 25m 40-44 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV   16:53.09 MTL AVR 16    100  
        1500lib 50m 40-44 MATHIEU POISSON     UNAT  18:18.59 BEL AUG 13     92  
          50dos 25m 40-44 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   0:28.50 QUE AVR 15     94  
          50dos 50m 40-44 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   0:29.23 MTL AUG 14     92  
         100dos 25m 40-44 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   1: 0.66 MTL MAY 15     98  
         100dos 50m 40-44 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   1: 3.60 MTL AUG 14     94  
         200dos 25m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    2:14.30 QUE AVR 14     96  
         200dos 50m 40-44 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   2:23.17 MTL AUG 14     90  
          50bra 25m 40-44 GUILLAUME FILION    MACC   0:30.55 MTL MAI 19     98  
          50bra 50m 40-44 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CSQ    0:31.49 MTL AUG 14     95  
         100bra 25m 40-44 STEPHANE MERCURE    LAV    1: 6.90 MTL MAY 15    100  
         100bra 50m 40-44 MARCO VEILLEUX      CASE   1:11.72 STA AUG 06     93  
         200bra 25m 40-44 STEPHANE MERCURE    LAV    2:26.31 MTL MAY 15    100  
         200bra 50m 40-44 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CSQ    2:37.94 MTL AUG 14     93  
          50pap 25m 40-44 MARK ARZAGA         CAMO   0:26.39 MTL NOV 19     98  
          50pap 50m 40-44 JEAN-PATRIC GODBOUT LLOU   0:26.82 MTL AUG 14     96  
         100pap 25m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    0:58.94 QUE AVR 14     96  
         100pap 50m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    0:59.89 MTL AUG 14     95  
         200pap 25m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    2:12.14 QUE AVR 14     96  
         200pap 50m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    2:18.03 LNG MAI 14     92  
         100qni 25m 40-44 GILLES DESCHENES    CNG    1: 2.07 WIN MAI 07     96  
         200qni 25m 40-44 GILLES DESCHENES    CNG    2:14.70 WIN MAI 07    100  
         200qni 50m 40-44 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   2:23.29 MTL AUG 14     94  
         400qni 25m 40-44 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    4:53.79 QUE AVR 14     97  
         400qni 50m 40-44 MARTIN NADEAU       MMIN   5:19.96 MTL AUG 14     89  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          3344