RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 25-29                                                    
          50lib 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB   0:23.24 QUE AVR 14    103  
          50lib 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      NSH    0:24.13 MTL AUG 14     99  
         100lib 25m 25-29 JEAN-PATRIC GODBOUT BRO    0:52.25 CGY MAI 01    101  
         100lib 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      NSH    0:54.03 MTL AUG 14     98  
         200lib 25m 25-29 BENOIT CLEMENT      MUMS   1:54.67 SFY MAI 89    102  
         200lib 50m 25-29 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON CAMO   2: 7.59 POM JUN 93     92  
         400lib 25m 25-29 BENOIT CLEMENT      MUMS   4: 2.71 SFY MAI 89    103  
         400lib 50m 25-29 KEVIN BOUCHARD      OP     4:28.87 MTL AUG 14     93  
         800lib 25m 25-29 BENOIT CLEMENT      MUMS   8:29.52 SFY MAI 89    103  
         800lib 50m 25-29 TIMOTHY RUSE        PC     9:15.18 MTL AUG 14     95  
        1500lib 25m 25-29 BILL MAY            MACC  17:16.05 MTL NOV 04     98  
        1500lib 50m 25-29 JULES LEMAY         US    18:55.58 POM MAR 88     89  
          50dos 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB   0:27.25 QUE AVR 14     99  
          50dos 50m 25-29 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   0:28.65 QUE FEV 02     94  
         100dos 25m 25-29 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN    CASE   0:58.71 MTL MAI 03    102  
         100dos 50m 25-29 KEVIN BOUCHARD      OP     1: 2.80 MTL AUG 14     95  
         200dos 25m 25-29 KEVIN BOUCHARD      OP     2:10.41 MTL APR 13     99  
         200dos 50m 25-29 KEVIN BOUCHARD      OP     2:16.39 MTL AUG 14     95  
          50bra 25m 25-29 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE MACC   0:29.17 MIA MAI 17    102  
          50bra 50m 25-29 VLAD SHIROKOV       CSLA   0:29.09 MTL AUG 14    103  
         100bra 25m 25-29 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE MACC   1: 2.90 MIA MAI 17    106  
         100bra 50m 25-29 VLAD SHIROKOV       CSLA   1: 5.78 MTL AUG 14    101  
         200bra 25m 25-29 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE MACC   2:19.22 MIA MAI 17    105  
         200bra 50m 25-29 VLAD SHIROKOV       CSLA   2:28.53 MTL AUG 14     98  
          50pap 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB   0:25.29 MTL APR 13    102  
          50pap 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      NSH    0:25.85 MTL AUG 14    100  
         100pap 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB   0:55.98 QUE AVR 14    101  
         100pap 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      NSH    0:57.42 MTL AUG 14     99  
         200pap 25m 25-29 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    2: 7.13 DDO AVR 02     99  
         200pap 50m 25-29 ROBERT LANDRIAULT   CNG    2:27.65 POM JUL 94     86  
         100qni 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY      CNCB   0:57.75 NEP MAI 13    103  
         200qni 25m 25-29 KEVIN BOUCHARD      OP     2:13.52 QUE AVR 14    101  
         200qni 50m 25-29 TIMOTHY RUSE        PC     2:12.70 MTL AUG 14    101  
         400qni 25m 25-29 KEVIN BOUCHARD      OP     4:48.87 QUE AVR 14     98  
         400qni 50m 25-29 TIMOTHY RUSE        PC     4:53.21 MTL AUG 14     97  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          3462