RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 20-24                                                    
          50lib 25m 20-24 SYLVAIN PELLETIER   BLUE   0:23.90 SFY AVR 04    100  
          50lib 50m 20-24 DAVID MORIN         CAMO   0:25.24 MTL NOV 05     95  
         100lib 25m 20-24 SYLVAIN PELLETIER   BLUE   0:52.34 SFY AVR 04    101  
         100lib 50m 20-24 GABRIEL FORTIN      BRO    0:55.97 LSL MAR 18     94  
         200lib 25m 20-24 SYLVAIN PELLETIER   BLUE   1:57.08 SFY AVR 04    100  
         200lib 50m 20-24 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD   PPO    2: 6.86 PPO AVR 09     93  
         400lib 25m 20-24 DANIEL JENSEN       PC     4:17.61 GAT APR 12     97  
         400lib 50m 20-24 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE CMM    4:34.60 MTL NOV 13     91  
         800lib 25m 20-24 DANIEL JENSEN       PC     8:39.42 GAT APR 12    101  
         800lib 50m 20-24 CHARLES MEKLENSEK   PC     9:51.63 PC  DEC 89     89  
        1500lib 25m 20-24 DANIEL JENSEN       PC    16:46.85 TRV APR 11    101  
        1500lib 50m 20-24 CLAUDE PICARD       CASE  18:44.40 OLY JAN 83     90  
          50dos 25m 20-24 DANIEL JENSEN       PC     0:27.59 TRV APR 11     97  
          50dos 50m 20-24 BENJAMIN GUERIN     ELIT   0:29.14 LON JUN 11     92  
         100dos 25m 20-24 BENJAMIN GUERIN     ELIT   0:58.69 MTL MAY 11    102  
         100dos 50m 20-24 DAVID MORIN         CAMO   1: 5.62 MTL NOV 05     91  
         200dos 25m 20-24 PATRICK LEVEILLE    UMTL   2: 9.67 MN  DEC 07    100  
         200dos 50m 20-24 ROBERT LEVESQUE     MEGO   2:23.31 POM JUN 93     90  
          50bra 25m 20-24 SIMON DUPUIS        BRO    0:30.11 BRO NOV 08     99  
          50bra 50m 20-24 NATHANAEL VALLERAND BLUE   0:32.25 LON JUN 13     93  
         100bra 25m 20-24 SIMON DUPUIS        BRO    1: 4.17 BRO NOV 08    104  
         100bra 50m 20-24 NATHANAEL VALLERAND BLUE   1: 8.82 LON JUN 13     97  
         200bra 25m 20-24 DANIEL JENSEN       PC     2:30.43 GAT APR 12     97  
         200bra 50m 20-24 MARC-ANDRE DUFORD   PPO    2:42.78 PPO AVR 09     90  
          50pap 25m 20-24 RYAN FORSYTH        YMCA   0:25.95 MTL NOV 11    100  
          50pap 50m 20-24 FRANCOIS CARON      CMNQ   0:27.68 QUE FEV 08     93  
         100pap 25m 20-24 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    0:58.64 MN  JAN 98     97  
         100pap 50m 20-24 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND ELIT   1: 3.04 PPO AVR 09     90  
         200pap 25m 20-24 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE DDO    2: 9.70 MTL AVR 98     97  
         200pap 50m 20-24 JULIEN ALIE         DDO    2:39.61 PPO AVR 09     79  
         100qni 25m 20-24 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY    MEGO   0:59.66 QUE AVR 97    100  
         200qni 25m 20-24 DANIEL JENSEN       PC     2:11.68 GAT APR 12    102  
         200qni 50m 20-24 JAYSON AGAGNIER     PC     2:24.78 QUE FEV 92     93  
         400qni 25m 20-24 MARTIN NADEAU       LAV    5: 1.97 PC  AVR 91     94  
         400qni 50m 20-24 ERIK BRISSON        DDO    5:29.33 PPO AVR 09     86  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          3335