RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 70-74                                                    
          50lib 25m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   0:35.31 MN  DEC 17     76  
          50lib 50m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   0:35.16 BUD JUL 17     76  
         100lib 25m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   1:22.42 MN  DEC 17     71  
         100lib 50m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   1:18.18 BUD JUL 17     75  
         200lib 25m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   3: 5.41 MN  DEC 17     70  
         200lib 50m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT   3: 9.31 BUD JUL 17     68  
         400lib 25m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC     7:13.81 LSL FEB 12     64  
         400lib 50m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC     7:34.19 MID JUN 11     61  
         800lib 25m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC    14:53.94 GAT APR 12     64  
         800lib 50m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC    15:13.95 MID JUN 11     63  
        1500lib 25m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC    28: 2.34 TRV APR 11     65  
        1500lib 50m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC    28:40.78 MID JUN 11     64  
          50dos 25m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     0:44.71 ETO MAI 05     69  
          50dos 50m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     0:46.13 EDM JUL 05     67  
         100dos 25m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     1:42.03 ETO MAI 05     66  
         100dos 50m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     1:46.59 EDM JUL 05     63  
         200dos 25m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     3:56.77 SFY AVR 07     62  
         200dos 50m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC     4:11.31 MID JUN 11     58  
          50bra 25m 70-74 HELENA LUI          PC     0:48.96 MTL MAI 19     71  
          50bra 50m 70-74 HELENA LUI          PC     0:49.35 KOR AUG 19     70  
         100bra 25m 70-74 HELENA LUI          PC     1:48.69 MTL MAI 19     70  
         100bra 50m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC     1:48.22 LSL FEV 15     71  
         200bra 25m 70-74 HELENA LUI          PC     4: 7.45 MTL MAI 19     66  
         200bra 50m 70-74 HELENA LUI          PC     3:53.94 KOR AUG 19     70  
          50pap 25m 70-74 PATRICIA ANGUS      CNSJ   0:49.57 QUE AVR 14     60  
          50pap 50m 70-74 HELENA LUI          PC     0:53.39 KOR AUG 19     56  
         100pap 25m 70-74 PATRICIA ANGUS      CNSJ   1:50.24 CSL MAR 14     58  
         100pap 50m 70-74 PATRICIA ANGUS      CNSJ   2: 4.21 LNG MAI 14     52  
         200pap 25m 70-74 PATRICIA ANGUS      CNSJ   4: 0.75 QUE AVR 14     60  
         200pap 50m 70-74 PATRICIA ANGUS      CNSJ   4:11.69 LNG MAI 14     57  
         100qni 25m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     1:46.02 REP JUN 05     64  
         200qni 25m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     4: 4.07 TRV AVR 05     61  
         200qni 50m 70-74 ERDA DILLINGER      PC     4:12.08 MID JUN 11     59  
         400qni 25m 70-74 MAE WALDIE          PC     8:37.44 ETO MAI 05     60  
         400qni 50m 70-74 HELENE JACQUES      CMNQ   9:25.44 RIC JUN 12     55  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2262