RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 60-64                                                    
          50lib 25m 60-64 CARLA YOUNG         YMCA   0:32.08 MTL MAY 15     84  
          50lib 50m 60-64 CARLA YOUNG         YMCA   0:34.74 MTL AUG 14     77  
         100lib 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     1:10.26 CGY MAI 18     83  
         100lib 50m 60-64 CARLA YOUNG         YMCA   1:14.62 MTL AUG 14     79  
         200lib 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     2:37.41 CGY MAI 18     82  
         200lib 50m 60-64 DENISE LATREILLE    CNS    2:56.63 QUE FEB 16     73  
         400lib 25m 60-64 GINNY MALCOLM       PC     5:47.86 QUE APR 18     80  
         400lib 50m 60-64 DENISE LATREILLE    CNS    6: 5.58 QUE FEB 16     76  
         800lib 25m 60-64 GINNY MALCOLM       PC    11:59.02 QUE APR 18     80  
         800lib 50m 60-64 SOHAIR EL ATTAR     UNAT  12:55.02 NAN MAI 10     74  
        1500lib 25m 60-64 DENISE LATREILLE    UNAT  22:41.36 NSH DEC 19     81  
        1500lib 50m 60-64 MARGARET BAKISH     CNSJ  24:58.87 PPO AVR 09     74  
          50dos 25m 60-64 CARLA YOUNG         YMCA   0:37.91 MTL MAY 15     81  
          50dos 50m 60-64 CARLA YOUNG         YMCA   0:36.07 MTL AUG 14     85  
         100dos 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     1:23.06 MTL MAI 19     81  
         100dos 50m 60-64 CARLA YOUNG         YMCA   1:27.97 MTL AUG 14     77  
         200dos 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     3: 0.61 CSL APR 19     81  
         200dos 50m 60-64 SUZANNE GOSSELIN    BLUE   3:16.72 MTL AUG 14     75  
          50bra 25m 60-64 NICOLE BRANCHAUD    MEGO   0:41.22 QUE AVR 14     84  
          50bra 50m 60-64 NICOLE BRANCHAUD    MEGO   0:42.77 MTL AUG 14     81  
         100bra 25m 60-64 NICOLE BRANCHAUD    MEGO   1:30.87 QUE AVR 14     84  
         100bra 50m 60-64 NICOLE BRANCHAUD    MEGO   1:33.81 MTL AUG 14     82  
         200bra 25m 60-64 NICOLE BRANCHAUD    MEGO   3:16.74 QUE DEC 14     83  
         200bra 50m 60-64 NICOLE BRANCHAUD    MEGO   3:22.35 MTL AUG 14     81  
          50pap 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     0:37.52 BT  MAY 18     79  
          50pap 50m 60-64 DENISE LATREILLE    CNS    0:41.57 QUE FEB 16     72  
         100pap 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     1:34.61 DDO MAR 19     68  
         100pap 50m 60-64 MARGARET BAKISH     CNSJ   1:37.75 PPO AVR 09     66  
         200pap 25m 60-64 MARGARET BAKISH     CNSJ   3:30.28 SFY AVR 10     68  
         200pap 50m 60-64 MARGARET BAKISH     CNSJ   3:35.41 PPO AVR 09     67  
         100qni 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     1:23.96 CGY MAI 18     80  
         200qni 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     3: 4.62 QUE APR 18     81  
         200qni 50m 60-64 SUZANNE GOSSELIN    BLUE   3:14.56 MTL AUG 14     77  
         400qni 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      PC     6:46.31 CSL APR 19     77  
         400qni 50m 60-64 SUZANNE GOSSELIN    BLUE   7: 0.96 MTL AUG 14     74  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          2727