RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 25-29                                                    
          50lib 25m 25-29 NADINE ROLLAND      BRO    0:26.13 BRO OCT 04    103  
          50lib 50m 25-29 VANESSA TAILLEFER   CAS    0:27.86 MTL AUG 14     96  
         100lib 25m 25-29 NADINE ROLLAND      BRO    0:59.19 BRO OCT 04     99  
         100lib 50m 25-29 VANESSA TAILLEFER   CAS    1: 0.45 MTL AUG 14     97  
         200lib 25m 25-29 LAURA MCCLEMONT     MUMS   2:11.26 MTL MAY 11     99  
         200lib 50m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   2:15.96 MTL JUN 08     95  
         400lib 25m 25-29 LAURA MCCLEMONT     MUMS   4:29.39 MTL MAY 11    103  
         400lib 50m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   4:52.80 MTL JUL 06     95  
         800lib 25m 25-29 LAURA MCCLEMONT     MUMS   9:11.88 MTL MAY 11    104  
         800lib 50m 25-29 MARIEJOSEE COSSETTE PPO   10:14.27 POM FEV 89     93  
        1500lib 25m 25-29 LAURA MCCLEMONT     MUMS  17:32.82 MTL MAY 11    105  
        1500lib 50m 25-29 CHANTAL GAGNON      UMTL  20: 9.89 POM MAR 88     91  
          50dos 25m 25-29 SOPHIE PLANTE       ELIT   0:31.03 SFY AVR 92     99  
          50dos 50m 25-29 VANESSA TAILLEFER   CAS    0:31.26 MTL AUG 14     99  
         100dos 25m 25-29 SOPHIE PLANTE       ELIT   1: 6.47 SFY AVR 92    102  
         100dos 50m 25-29 VANESSA TAILLEFER   CAS    1: 7.39 MTL AUG 14    100  
         200dos 25m 25-29 SOPHIE PLANTE       ELIT   2:23.18 SFY AVR 92    103  
         200dos 50m 25-29 VANESSA TAILLEFER   CAS    2:28.48 MTL AUG 14     99  
          50bra 25m 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE   0:31.85 MTL MAI 19    109  
          50bra 50m 25-29 MARIE-E. BEAURIVAGE NSH    0:34.58 MTL JUL 06    101  
         100bra 25m 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE   1:11.68 NSH DEC 19    107  
         100bra 50m 25-29 MARIE-E. BEAURIVAGE NSH    1:19.26 MTL JUL 06     97  
         200bra 25m 25-29 KERRI CREGAN        PC     2:49.78 MTL AVR 06     97  
         200bra 50m 25-29 GABRIELLE PEDNEAULT MONT   2:54.84 MTL AUG 14     94  
          50pap 25m 25-29 NADINE ROLLAND      BRO    0:27.88 BRO OCT 04    107  
          50pap 50m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   0:30.29 MTL JUN 07     99  
         100pap 25m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   1: 6.02 SFY MAY 08     98  
         100pap 50m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   1: 7.95 MTL JUL 06     95  
         200pap 25m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   2:23.53 SFY MAY 08    101  
         200pap 50m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   2:29.44 MTL JUN 08     97  
         100qni 25m 25-29 NADINE ROLLAND      BRO    1: 4.77 BRO OCT 04    104  
         200qni 25m 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE   2:27.81 MTL NOV 19    101  
         200qni 50m 25-29 SOPHIE PLANTE       PPO    2:36.97 POM JUL 94     95  
         400qni 25m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      TORP   5:23.80 TRV AVR 08     97  
         400qni 50m 25-29 JULIE HEBERT        MUMS   5:55.43 ETO AOU 85     88  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          3469