RECORDS PROVINCIAUX DES MAITRES DU QUEBEC AU 31 DEC 2019                
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM       CLUB    TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 20-24                                                    
          50lib 25m 20-24 LUCIE TURCOTTE      UMTL   0:27.63 STL NOV 90     97  
          50lib 50m 20-24 JOANNIE BROUILLARD  ELIT   0:28.66 PPO AVR 09     94  
         100lib 25m 20-24 KATHERINE MILBERS   DDO    1: 0.17 DDO MAR 09     98  
         100lib 50m 20-24 ELIANE PAQUIN       SAMA   1: 4.19 PPO AVR 09     91  
         200lib 25m 20-24 MARIE-EVE D'AMBOISE CAMO   2:13.82 TRV AVR 01     97  
         200lib 50m 20-24 ELIANE PAQUIN       SAMA   2:23.02 PPO AVR 09     90  
         400lib 25m 20-24 CHANTAL LEMIEUX     RIM    4:51.59 STJ MAI 92     95  
         400lib 50m 20-24 ISABELLE NOLET      MMIN   5: 3.74 MTL NOV 13     91  
         800lib 25m 20-24 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN CNG    9:53.75 MN  JAN 95     97  
         800lib 50m 20-24 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU NSH   10:35.31 QUE FEV 00     90  
        1500lib 25m 20-24 NATASHA CASSIVI     UMTL  19: 0.88 MN  JAN 93     97  
        1500lib 50m 20-24 SARAH MARSHALL      MUMS  22:22.50 PC  MAR 85     82  
          50dos 25m 20-24 M-RAPH.ALL-LEFEBVRE UMTL   0:31.10 MN  DEC 07     99  
          50dos 50m 20-24 VICKY RICHARD       CNCB   0:34.31 QUE FEV 04     90  
         100dos 25m 20-24 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY UMTL   1: 7.31 MN  DEC 07    101  
         100dos 50m 20-24 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN CNG    1:13.25 NEP FEV 95     92  
         200dos 25m 20-24 RACHELLE CHARTIER   UMTL   2:29.34 MN  DEC 07     99  
         200dos 50m 20-24 ELISABETH PAQ-FOISY ELIT   2:43.80 LNG JUN 16     90  
          50bra 25m 20-24 LUCY-MAE SMITH      PC     0:35.79 PC  JAN 05     97  
          50bra 50m 20-24 LUCIE TURCOTTE      UMTL   0:36.22 POM DEC 90     96  
         100bra 25m 20-24 ELYSA VAILLANCOURT  CASO   1:16.64 QUE APR 18    100  
         100bra 50m 20-24 ALEX NANTEL-SOUCY   CNSJ   1:21.31 PPO AVR 09     94  
         200bra 25m 20-24 ELYSA VAILLANCOURT  CASO   2:42.36 QUE APR 18    101  
         200bra 50m 20-24 ISABELLE BERNARD    DDO    2:59.67 POM JUN 93     91  
          50pap 25m 20-24 MAJORIE GIRARD      ELIT   0:29.28 MTL APR 17    102  
          50pap 50m 20-24 LUCIE TURCOTTE      UMTL   0:30.96 POM DEC 90     96  
         100pap 25m 20-24 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN CNG    1: 6.15 HUL MAR 95     98  
         100pap 50m 20-24 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN CNG    1: 8.02 NEP FEV 95     95  
         200pap 25m 20-24 VALERIE MORIN       CNG    2:29.30 GAT APR 12     97  
         200pap 50m 20-24 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   PPO    2:35.92 POM MAR 88     92  
         100qni 25m 20-24 MANON VENNE         PC     1: 8.74 SFY MAI 89     98  
         200qni 25m 20-24 MANON VENNE         PC     2:28.84 SFY MAI 89    100  
         200qni 50m 20-24 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   PPO    2:37.85 POM MAR 88     95  
         400qni 25m 20-24 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   PPO    5:20.37 SFY MAI 89     98  
         400qni 50m 20-24 ISABELLE NOLET      MMIN   5:38.91 MTL NOV 13     92  
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                          3332