EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
  200bak 25 80-84 HARRY BRAAKSMA      NTMC ON   4  3.94 CLA JAN 19
   50fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1 13.45 NAN JAN 19
  100fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   2 31.54 NAN JAN 19
  200fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   5 36.69 NAN JAN 19
  400fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  11  2.70 NAN JAN 19
   50brs 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1 45.81 NAN JAN 19
   50fre 25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 33.50 NAN JAN 19
   50bak 25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 42.25 NAN JAN 19
   50brs 25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 42.41 NAN JAN 19
   50fly 25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 41.99 NAN JAN 19
  800fre 50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON  12 28.38 NEP FEB 19
  100fre 50 80-84 RALPH CHOWN         ARN  ON   1 30.41 NEP FEB 19
   50fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1  8.36 EB  FEB 19
  100fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   2 30.10 EB  FEB 19
  200fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   5 17.23 EB  FEB 19
  400fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  10 54.65 EB  FEB 19
   50bak 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1 19.27 EB  FEB 19
   50bak 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 32.08 EB  FEB 19
  100bak 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  8.54 EB  FEB 19
  800fre 25 20-24 BREANNE SIWICKI     MM   MB   9 27.00 MAN FEB 19
 1500fre 25 20-24 BREANNE SIWICKI     MM   MB  17 46.88 MAN FEB 19
  200fly 25 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   2 33.98 PC  FEB 19
   50brs 25 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE QC   0 32.70 DDO MAR 19
  400fre 25 80-84 MARK SHIBATA        PC   QC   7  2.32 DDO MAR 19
   50fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1  7.60 CHL MAR 19
  100fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   2 29.06 CHL MAR 19
  400fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  10 51.23 CHL MAR 19
   50brs 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1 36.37 CHL MAR 19
   50bak 25 65-69 LINDA HUNT          HFXM NS   0 38.75 SFX FEB 19
 1500fre 50 80-84 MARK SHIBATA        PC   QC  28 39.87 LSL MAR 19
  400fre 25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   5 49.09 MKH MAR 19
   50brs 25 55-59 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON  TYMS ON   0 32.66 MKH MAR 19
  200bak 25 80-84 HARRY BRAAKSMA      NTMC ON   3 57.14 MKH MAR 19
  100fre 25 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   1 21.40 MKH MAR 19
  200fre 25 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   3 14.10 MKH MAR 19
  400fre 25 80-84 AMY TRAUBER         NYG  ON   6 52.86 MKH MAR 19
  100fre 25 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   1 21.12 MKH MAR 19
  200fre 25 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   3  4.15 MKH MAR 19
  400fre 25 80-84 AMY TRAUBER         NYG  ON   6 39.83 MKH MAR 19
  800fre 25 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON  14 11.54 MKH MAR 19
  100fly 50 60-64 EDIE FISHER         MID  MB   1 24.75 HFX MAR 19
  400im  50 60-64 EDIE FISHER         MID  MB   6 20.12 HFX MAR 19
   50bak 50 65-69 LINDA HUNT          HFXM NS   0 40.13 HFX MAR 19
  200fly 25 75-79 IVAN PIVOVAROV      AWR  AB   3 55.20 CGY APR 19
   50bak 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 31.40 VIC APR 19
  100bak 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  7.28 VIC APR 19
   50fly 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 30.73 VIC APR 19
  200im  25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2 32.32 VIC APR 19
 1500fre 25 80-84 LINDA MACPHERSON    NAN  BC  28  5.55 VIC APR 19
 1500fre 25 85-89 EULAH VARTY         VIC  BC  35 19.16 VIC APR 19
  200fly 25 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   2 26.92 VIC APR 19
   50brs 25 75-79 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0 49.43 VIC APR 19
  100fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   2 25.65 VIC APR 19
  100bak 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   2 50.50 VIC APR 19
  100brs 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   3 52.50 VIC APR 19
   50fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1  6.82 VIC APR 19
  200brs 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   8 27.91 VIC APR 19
  200fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   5 14.22 VIC APR 19
  400fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  10 39.87 VIC APR 19
  800fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  21 29.69 VIC APR 19
  200fre 25 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   5  9.24 VIC APR 19
   50brs 25 35-39 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   0 29.98 VIC APR 19
  100brs 25 35-39 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   1  5.34 VIC APR 19
   50brs 25 30-34 VLAD SHIROKOV       PNWM BC   0 29.04 VIC APR 19
  100brs 25 30-34 VLAD SHIROKOV       PNWM BC   1  3.24 VIC APR 19
  100fre 25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1 14.48 VIC APR 19
  100bak 25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1 34.56 VIC APR 19
  100im  25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1 26.73 VIC APR 19
  200im  25 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   3 16.32 VIC APR 19
   50fly 25 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   0 29.60 ETO APR 19
  100fly 25 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1  4.85 ETO APR 19
   50bak 25 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0 32.34 ETO APR 19
   50brs 25 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0 36.29 ETO APR 19
  100brs 25 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   1 20.72 ETO APR 19
  200brs 25 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   2 59.03 ETO APR 19
   50bak 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1 17.82 ETO APR 19
   50bak 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1 15.27 ETO APR 19
  100bak 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   2 42.13 ETO APR 19
  200bak 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   5 42.83 ETO APR 19
   50brs 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1 32.51 ETO APR 19
  100brs 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3 33.94 ETO APR 19
  200brs 25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   7 22.30 ETO APR 19
  400fre 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 18.03 ETO APR 19
  800fre 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   9  7.96 ETO APR 19
 1500fre 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON  17  7.36 ETO APR 19
   50bak 25 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0 29.91 ETO APR 19
  100fre 25 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0 57.23 ETO APR 19
  200fre 25 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   2  5.78 ETO APR 19
   50bak 25 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0 29.84 ETO APR 19
   50brs 25 60-64 HENRY VEHOVEC       GRAN ON   0 33.65 ETO APR 19
   50brs 25 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE QC   0 32.00 CSL APR 19
  100fre 25 35-39 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY NN   QC   0 58.68 CSL APR 19
   50bak 25 35-39 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY NN   QC   0 29.90 CSL APR 19
  200fly 25 35-39 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY NN   QC   2 20.93 CSL APR 19
   50brs 25 40-44 TREVOR BREKKE       DOGW BC   0 29.76 MTL MAY 19
   50brs 25 40-44 TREVOR BREKKE       DOGW BC   0 29.53 MTL MAY 19
  200fre 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   2  0.77 MTL MAY 19
  400fre 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 14.65 MTL MAY 19
  800fre 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   8 54.48 MTL MAY 19
  200fly 25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   2 17.44 MTL MAY 19
  400im  25 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 48.84 MTL MAY 19
  100fre 25 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0 57.05 MTL MAY 19
  200fre 25 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   2  5.09 MTL MAY 19
  100fly 25 75-79 IVAN PIVOVAROV      AWR  AB   1 34.97 MTL MAY 19
  400im  25 75-79 VICTOR ARMATYS      TECH ON   7 33.20 MTL MAY 19
 1500fre 25 80-84 MARK SHIBATA        PC   QC  27 15.39 MTL MAY 19
   50brs 25 55-59 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON  TYMS ON   0 32.60 MTL MAY 19
  200fly 25 75-79 IVAN PIVOVAROV      AWR  AB   3 41.82 MTL MAY 19
   50brs 25 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE QC   0 31.85 MTL MAY 19
   50brs 25 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0 35.90 MTL MAY 19
   50bak 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 31.33 MTL MAY 19
   50bak 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 31.10 MTL MAY 19
  100fly 25 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  8.77 MTL MAY 19
  100bak 50 20-24 SARAH MABEE HALL    VIC  BC   1  7.95 FLA JUN 19
   50bak 50 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 32.18 FLA JUN 19
  100bak 50 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  9.77 FLA JUN 19
   50brs 50 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0 37.40 ETO JUN 19
  100brs 50 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   1 24.55 ETO JUN 19
   50bak 50 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1 24.78 ETO JUN 19
  100bak 50 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3  0.45 ETO JUN 19
  200bak 50 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   5 58.40 ETO JUN 19
   50brs 50 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1 38.21 ETO JUN 19
  100brs 50 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3 47.12 ETO JUN 19
  200brs 50 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   7 42.36 ETO JUN 19
  100fre 50 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0 59.29 ETO JUN 19
   50bak 50 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0 30.47 ETO JUN 19
   50bak 50 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 31.59 PNA JUL 19
  100bak 50 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  8.71 PNA JUL 19
   50fly 50 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 31.33 PNA JUL 19
  100fre 50 85-89 EULAH VARTY         VIC  BC   2  8.97 PNA JUL 19
  100fre 50 85-89 EULAH VARTY         VIC  BC   2  4.28 MV  AUG 19
  200bak 50 80-84 HARRY BRAAKSMA      NTMC ON   4  8.21 MV  AUG 19
   50fre 50 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   0 36.53 MV  AUG 19
  100fre 50 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   1 23.11 MV  AUG 19
  200fre 50 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   3 11.82 MV  AUG 19
  400fre 50 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   6 49.12 MV  AUG 19
   50brs 50 35-39 SCOTT DICKENS       MSBC BC   0 30.00 MV  AUG 19
   50fre 50 75-79 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0 35.35 KOR AUG 19
   50brs 50 75-79 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0 48.94 KOR AUG 19
  100fre 50 30-34 MAX MARECHAL-MCCOY  DOGW BC   0 53.24 KOR AUG 19
   50fly 50 30-34 MAX MARECHAL-MCCOY  DOGW BC   0 25.69 KOR AUG 19
  400im  50 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6 43.48 KOR AUG 19
  800fre 50 65-69 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    VERN BC  11  6.26 RIC NOV 19
  200bak 50 65-69 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    VERN BC   2 49.06 RIC NOV 19
   50bak 25 80-84 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 41.65 GLP NOV 19
  100im  25 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3 40.57 ETO NOV 19
   50bak 25 80-84 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 40.77 ETO NOV 19
  100bak 25 80-84 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 31.52 ETO NOV 19
  100brs 25 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE QC   1 11.68 NSH DEC 19
  200fly 50 75-79 NIGEL KEMP          HFXM NS   4 19.32 HFX MAR 19

    Page No.     1
    20.01.02
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
     800fre 25m 20-24 BREANNE SIWICKI     MM   MB   9:27.00 MAN FEB 19    101
    1500fre 25m 20-24 BREANNE SIWICKI     MM   MB  17:46.88 MAN FEB 19    104
     100bak 50m 20-24 SARAH MABEE HALL    VIC  BC   1: 7.95 FLA JUN 19    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          305

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
      50brs 25m 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE QC   0:31.85 MTL MAY 19    109
     100brs 25m 25-29 MARIE-SOLEIL JEAN-L BLUE QC   1:11.68 NSH DEC 19    107
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          216

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
     100fre 25m 35-39 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY NN   QC   0:58.68 CSL APR 19    100
      50bak 25m 35-39 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY NN   QC   0:29.90 CSL APR 19    103
     200fly 25m 35-39 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY NN   QC   2:20.93 CSL APR 19    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          305

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50fly 25m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   0:29.60 ETO APR 19    101
     100fly 25m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1: 4.85 ETO APR 19    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          201

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
     200fly 25m 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   2:26.92 VIC APR 19     98
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           98

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
      50bak 25m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0:31.10 MTL MAY 19     99
      50bak 50m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0:31.59 PNA JUL 19     98
     100bak 25m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1: 7.28 VIC APR 19    101
     100bak 50m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1: 8.71 PNA JUL 19     98
      50fly 25m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0:30.73 VIC APR 19     97
      50fly 50m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0:31.33 PNA JUL 19     95
     100fly 25m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1: 8.77 MTL MAY 19     94
     200im  25m 50-54 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2:32.32 VIC APR 19     98
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          780

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50bak 25m 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0:32.34 ETO APR 19     95
      50brs 25m 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0:35.90 MTL MAY 19     97
      50brs 50m 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   0:37.40 ETO JUN 19     93
     100brs 25m 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   1:20.72 ETO APR 19     95
     100brs 50m 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   1:24.55 ETO JUN 19     91
     200brs 25m 55-59 TERRI MACDOUGALL    MS   ON   2:59.03 ETO APR 19     92
     200fly 25m 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   2:33.98 PC  FEB 19     94
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          657

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     100fly 50m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         MID  MB   1:24.75 HFX MAR 19     76
     400im  50m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         MID  MB   6:20.12 HFX MAR 19     82

    Page No.     2
    20.01.02
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          158

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     400fre 25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   5:49.09 MKH MAR 19     79
     800fre 50m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON  12:28.38 NEP FEB 19     76
      50bak 25m 65-69 LINDA HUNT          HFXM NS   0:38.75 SFX FEB 19     80
      50bak 50m 65-69 LINDA HUNT          HFXM NS   0:40.13 HFX MAR 19     77
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          312

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
      50fre 50m 75-79 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0:35.35 KOR AUG 19     76
      50brs 25m 75-79 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0:49.43 VIC APR 19     70
      50brs 50m 75-79 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0:48.94 KOR AUG 19     71
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          217

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
    1500fre 25m 80-84 LINDA MACPHERSON    NAN  BC  28: 5.55 VIC APR 19     65
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           65

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
     100fre 50m 85-89 EULAH VARTY         VIC  BC   2: 4.28 MV  AUG 19     47
    1500fre 25m 85-89 EULAH VARTY         VIC  BC  35:19.16 VIC APR 19     52
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           99

   ** AGE GROUP 95-99
      50fre 25m 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   1: 6.82 VIC APR 19     40
     100fre 25m 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   2:25.65 VIC APR 19     40
     200fre 25m 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC   5: 9.24 VIC APR 19     42
     400fre 25m 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  10:39.87 VIC APR 19     43
     800fre 25m 95-99 BETTY BRUSSEL       WAVE BC  21:29.69 VIC APR 19     44
      50bak 25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1:15.27 ETO APR 19     41
      50bak 50m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1:24.78 ETO JUN 19     36
     100bak 25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   2:42.13 ETO APR 19     41
     100bak 50m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3: 0.45 ETO JUN 19     37
     200bak 25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   5:42.83 ETO APR 19     43
     200bak 50m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   5:58.40 ETO JUN 19     41
      50brs 25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1:32.51 ETO APR 19     37
      50brs 50m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1:38.21 ETO JUN 19     35
     100brs 25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3:33.94 ETO APR 19     35
     100brs 50m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3:47.12 ETO JUN 19     33
     200brs 25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   7:22.30 ETO APR 19     37
     200brs 50m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   7:42.36 ETO JUN 19     35
     100im  25m 95-99 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3:40.57 ETO NOV 19     30
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          690
   *** Total ***
                                                                         4103


    Page No.     1
    20.01.02
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     100fre 50m 30-34 MAX MARECHAL-MCCOY  DOGW BC   0:53.24 KOR AUG 19     99
      50brs 25m 30-34 VLAD SHIROKOV       PNWM BC   0:29.04 VIC APR 19    103
     100brs 25m 30-34 VLAD SHIROKOV       PNWM BC   1: 3.24 VIC APR 19    105
      50fly 50m 30-34 MAX MARECHAL-MCCOY  DOGW BC   0:25.69 KOR AUG 19    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          408

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50brs 25m 35-39 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   0:29.98 VIC APR 19    100
      50brs 50m 35-39 SCOTT DICKENS       MSBC BC   0:30.00 MV  AUG 19    100
     100brs 25m 35-39 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   1: 5.34 VIC APR 19    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          302

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50brs 25m 40-44 TREVOR BREKKE       DOGW BC   0:29.53 MTL MAY 19    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          101

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     200fre 25m 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   2: 0.77 MTL MAY 19     97
     400fre 25m 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4:14.65 MTL MAY 19     98
     800fre 25m 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   8:54.48 MTL MAY 19     98
    1500fre 25m 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON  17: 7.36 ETO APR 19     99
     200fly 25m 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   2:17.44 MTL MAY 19     92
     400im  25m 50-54 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4:48.84 MTL MAY 19     98
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          582

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
     100fre 25m 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0:57.05 MTL MAY 19     92
     100fre 50m 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0:59.29 ETO JUN 19     89
     200fre 25m 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   2: 5.09 MTL MAY 19     94
      50bak 25m 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0:29.84 ETO APR 19     90
      50bak 50m 55-59 PETER MCKINNON      ETOB ON   0:30.47 ETO JUN 19     88
      50brs 25m 55-59 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON  TYMS ON   0:32.60 MTL MAY 19     92
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          545

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
      50brs 25m 60-64 HENRY VEHOVEC       GRAN ON   0:33.65 ETO APR 19     89
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           89

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     800fre 50m 65-69 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    VERN BC  11: 6.26 RIC NOV 19     79
     200bak 50m 65-69 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    VERN BC   2:49.06 RIC NOV 19     76
     400im  50m 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6:43.48 KOR AUG 19     70
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          225

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
     100fly 25m 75-79 IVAN PIVOVAROV      AWR  AB   1:34.97 MTL MAY 19     60
     200fly 25m 75-79 IVAN PIVOVAROV      AWR  AB   3:41.82 MTL MAY 19     57
     200fly 50m 75-79 NIGEL KEMP          HFXM NS   4:19.32 HFX MAR 19     48
     400im  25m 75-79 VICTOR ARMATYS      TECH ON   7:33.20 MTL MAY 19     62

    Page No.     2
    20.01.02
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          227

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
      50fre 25m 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:33.50 NAN JAN 19     71
      50fre 50m 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   0:36.53 MV  AUG 19     65
     100fre 25m 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1:14.48 VIC APR 19     71
     100fre 50m 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   1:23.11 MV  AUG 19     63
     200fre 25m 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   3: 4.15 MKH MAR 19     64
     200fre 50m 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   3:11.82 MV  AUG 19     61
     400fre 25m 80-84 AMY TRAUBER         NYG  ON   6:39.83 MKH MAR 19     63
     400fre 50m 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON   6:49.12 MV  AUG 19     61
     800fre 25m 80-84 AMI TRAUBER         NYG  ON  14:11.54 MKH MAR 19     62
    1500fre 25m 80-84 MARK SHIBATA        PC   QC  27:15.39 MTL MAY 19     62
    1500fre 50m 80-84 MARK SHIBATA        PC   QC  28:39.87 LSL MAR 19     59
      50bak 25m 80-84 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:40.77 ETO NOV 19     66
     100bak 25m 80-84 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:31.52 ETO NOV 19     65
     200bak 25m 80-84 HARRY BRAAKSMA      NTMC ON   3:57.14 MKH MAR 19     54
     200bak 50m 80-84 HARRY BRAAKSMA      NTMC ON   4: 8.21 MV  AUG 19     52
      50brs 25m 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:42.41 NAN JAN 19     70
      50fly 25m 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:41.99 NAN JAN 19     61
     100im  25m 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1:26.73 VIC APR 19     69
     200im  25m 80-84 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   3:16.32 VIC APR 19     68
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1207
   *** Total ***
                                                                         3686


    Page No.     1
    20.01.02
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 100+
    200fre  25m 100+  V.SHIROKOV          PNWM BC   1:35.70 VIC APR 19    100
    men               G.MANUCCI 
                      SIARKOWSKI CBRAZIER
    200med  25m 100+  CBRAZIER V.SHIROKOV PNWM BC   1:44.86 VIC APR 19    102
    men               SIARKOWSKI 
                      G.MANUCCI
    400med  25m 100+  CBRAZIER V.SHIROKOV PNWM BC   3:53.67 VIC APR 19    100
    men               SIARKOWSKI 
                      G.MANUCCI
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          302

   ** AGE GROUP 120+
    400fre  50m 120+  E.ANDERSON D.LANDRY ETOB ON   3:56.84 ETO JUN 19     94
    mix               CBERTELINK 
                      S.ESCOBAR
    800fre  50m 120+  E.ANDERSON D.LANDRY ETOB ON   8:57.80 ETO JUN 19     92
    mix               S.ESCOBAR 
                      CBERTELINK
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          186

   ** AGE GROUP 160+
    400fre  25m 160+  J.VAILLANCOUR       STL  QC   4:14.25 MTL MAY 19     92
    wom               K.GAGNON C.VENNE 
                      D'AMBOISE
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           92

   ** AGE GROUP 200+
    800fre  50m 200+  P.MCKINNON          ETOB ON   9:41.67 ETO JUN 19     81
    men               D.FREEMAN 
                      MACPHERSON T.NAYLOR
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           81

   ** AGE GROUP 240+
    200fre  25m 240+  R.ARMSTRONG         ETOB ON   1:53.46 ETO APR 19     84
    men               T.NAYLOR FREEMAN 
                      MACPHERSON
    200med  25m 240+  P.MCKINNON T.NAYLOR ETOB ON   2: 3.38 ETO APR 19     87
    men               N.FOSTER 
                      R.ARMSTRONG
    400fre  25m 240+  MACPHERSON          ETOB ON   4:15.54 ETO APR 19     82
    men               D.FREEMAN ARMSTRONG
                      T.NAYLOR
    400fre  25m 240+  G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN   CAMO QC   5:29.99 MTL MAY 19     71
    wom               N.BRANCHAUD 
                      N.SEGUIN
    400fre  50m 240+  C.MERRITT L.DUSEVIC NEP  ON   5:45.53 NEP FEB 19     68
    wom               S.MORRISON B.ZIRGER
    400med  25m 240+  T.GALLAGHER         GRAN ON   4:50.65 ETO APR 19     81
    men               H.VEHOVEC R.ADES 
                      M.ABOUD
    400med  50m 240+  D.BRIMM W.THOMPSON  WINS BC   5:33.62 RIC NOV 19     70
    men               C.DALLIN 
                      S.RASMUSSEN
    400med  25m 240+  G.BOIVIN            CAMO QC   6: 9.95 MTL MAY 19     70
    wom               N.BRANCHAUD 
                      J.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN

    Page No.     2
    20.01.02
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


    800fre  50m 240+  C.SHIELDS R.HOWARD  ETOB ON  14:34.87 ETO JUN 19     59
    wom               M.KHERANI J.KENT
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          672

   ** AGE GROUP 280+
    400med  50m 280+  E.SMITH             WINS BC   8: 2.14 RIC NOV 19     53
    wom               K.PAPADOPOULOS 
                      P.JOLY S.HOLLAND
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           53

   ** AGE GROUP 320+
    200fre  25m 320+  R.JACK L.DURR       TECH ON   2:50.14 MTL MAY 19     56
    men               F.KAMAL V.ARMATYS
    200fre  25m 320+  M.WALDIE M.SHIBATA  PC   QC   2:55.98 CSL APR 19     57
    mix               J.OLIVER K.RANSOM
    200med  25m 320+  R.JACK L.DURR       TECH ON   3: 9.77 MTL MAY 19     56
    men               V.ARMATYS F.KAMAL
    200med  25m 320+  M.WALDIE J.OLIVER   PC   QC   3:19.50 CSL APR 19     58
    mix               K.RANSOM M.SHIBATA
    200med  25m 320+  M.WALDIE            PC   QC   4: 1.78 CSL APR 19     51
    wom               G.WHITTAKER 
                      J.OLIVER S.NAIMAN
    400fre  25m 320+  M.OLSEN F.KAMAL     TECH ON   6:49.35 MTL MAY 19     51
    men               R.JACK L.DURR
    400fre  25m 320+  J.OLIVER M.WALDIE   PC   QC   7:12.75 MTL MAY 19     54
    wom               S.NAIMAN M.OLIVER
    400med  25m 320+  R.JACK L.DURR       TECH ON   7:37.31 MTL MAY 19     51
    men               V.ARMATYS F.KAMAL
    400med  25m 320+  M.WALDIE H.LUI      PC   QC   8: 0.03 MTL MAY 19     54
    wom               J.OLIVER 
                      G.WHITTAKER
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          488
   *** Total ***
                                                                         1874