EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
   50brs 50 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   0 32.55 QUE FEB 17
  200fre 50 55-59 DETLEV GRABS        MEGO QC   2 14.78 QUE FEB 17
   50fre 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 29.24 VIC JAN 17
  100fre 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  5.17 VIC JAN 17
  400fre 50 60-64 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   5 43.77 VIC JAN 17
  100bak 50 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   2 19.84 VIC JAN 17
  200bak 50 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   4 52.88 VIC JAN 17
  400fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   4 57.10 VIC JAN 17
  800fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  10 16.19 VIC JAN 17
  400fre 50 65-69 ROD CARMICHAEL      VIC  BC   5 26.33 VIC JAN 17
   50brs 50 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0 46.46 VIC JAN 17
  100brs 50 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1 47.08 VIC JAN 17
  200brs 50 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   4  0.52 VIC JAN 17
  100fre 25 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   1 23.97 BUR FEB 17
   50fre 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 47.46 BUR FEB 17
   50bak 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 56.35 BUR FEB 17
   50fly 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 55.19 BUR FEB 17
  100fly 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   2  5.50 BUR FEB 17
  100im  25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 57.56 BUR FEB 17
  400im  25 25-29 MACKENZIE SALMON    AURO ON   4 41.19 BUR FEB 17
  100brs 25 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   1 17.48 BUR FEB 17
  100fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1 46.10 BUR FEB 17
  400im  25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   9 52.69 BUR FEB 17
   50brs 25 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   0 31.23 PC  FEB 17
  200brs 25 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CAPS ON   3  3.42 PC  FEB 17
  800fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   9 57.15 EB  FEB 17
  800fre 50 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CAPS ON   9 44.76 NEP FEB 17
  200fre 50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 43.28 NEP FEB 17
   50fly 50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 37.17 NEP FEB 17
  200im  50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3  6.56 NEP FEB 17
   50brs 25 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   0 34.81 THO FEB 17
  200brs 25 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   2 54.84 THO FEB 17
  200fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 49.08 THO FEB 17
  400fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7 54.11 THO FEB 17
  100fly 25 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1  5.03 THO FEB 17
 1500fre 25 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON  21 47.22 WIN MAR 17
  100brs 25 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   1  9.73 DDO MAR 17
   50fre 25 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 25.66 THO MAR 17
  100fre 25 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 57.67 THO MAR 17
  800fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   9 55.77 THO MAR 17
 1500fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  19 18.62 THO MAR 17
  100fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1 43.07 THO MAR 17
  200fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 48.92 THO MAR 17
  400fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7 48.94 THO MAR 17
  800fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  16  3.58 THO MAR 17
 1500fre 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  30 40.23 THO MAR 17
  100fre 25 25-29 EMILY WONG          ETOB ON   0 58.18 THO MAR 17
   50fre 25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 33.68 THO MAR 17
  100fre 25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1  9.52 THO MAR 17
  200fre 25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 37.63 THO MAR 17
  100fre 25 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   1 23.57 THO MAR 17
   50brs 25 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    TOMS ON   0 30.94 THO MAR 17
  100brs 25 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    TOMS ON   1  9.52 THO MAR 17
  200bak 25 60-64 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 36.32 THO MAR 17
   50brs 25 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   0 34.62 THO MAR 17
  100brs 25 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   1 16.21 THO MAR 17
  200brs 25 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   2 54.41 THO MAR 17
  100bak 25 80-84 DIETER TESCHNER     ETOB ON   1 51.61 THO MAR 17
  200bak 25 80-84 DIETER TESCHNER     ETOB ON   4  5.72 THO MAR 17
  100brs 25 20-24 MERCEDES LEBLANC    RMC  ON   1 17.12 THO MAR 17
  200brs 25 20-24 MERCEDES LEBLANC    RMC  ON   2 46.73 THO MAR 17
   50brs 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 37.08 THO MAR 17
   50fly 25 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 26.82 THO MAR 17
  200im  25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   4 38.94 THO MAR 17
  400im  25 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   5  8.31 THO MAR 17
   50fly 25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 36.43 THO MAR 17
  100im  25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1 22.22 THO MAR 17
  200im  25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3  1.93 THO MAR 17
   50fly 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 51.40 THO MAR 17
  100fly 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   2  2.92 THO MAR 17
  200fly 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   4 40.42 THO MAR 17
  100im  25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 55.76 THO MAR 17
  200im  25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   4  6.22 THO MAR 17
  400im  25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   8 42.45 THO MAR 17
   50bak 25 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      NYG  ON   0 37.55 THO MAR 17
   50fre 25 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 32.44 THO MAR 17
   50bak 25 25-29 ZACHARY ZEILER      CFST ON   0 26.58 THO MAR 17
  100bak 25 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS       EMSC SK   1  6.47 CGY APR 17
   50bak 25 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS       EMSC AB   0 30.91 CGY APR 17
   50fre 50 60-64 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   0 30.66 VIC JAN 17
   50brs 25 35-39 DAVID QUANE         CSLA QC   0 30.12 MTL APR 17
  800fre 25 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CAPS ON   9 32.63 MTL APR 17
 1500fre 25 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CAPS ON  18  1.79 MTL APR 17
   50fly 25 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   0 30.22 KEL APR 17
  100fly 25 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   1  7.20 KEL APR 17
   50fre 25 70-74 GEORGINA LOPEZ      NSM  BC   0 36.14 KEL APR 17
  200bak 25 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   4 42.64 KEL APR 17
  200fre 25 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   2  8.29 KEL APR 17
  800fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   9 53.33 KEL APR 17
 1500fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  18 49.38 KEL APR 17
  100fly 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   2 45.89 KEL APR 17
  200fly 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   6 12.99 BT  MAY 17
  100im  25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   2  6.81 BT  MAY 17
   50brs 25 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   0 35.08 HFX APR 17
  100brs 25 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   1 15.70 HFX APR 17
  100fre 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 45.51 MIL APR 17
  100bak 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 55.03 MIL APR 17
  100bak 25 30-34 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY BG   QC   1  4.14 QUE MAY 17
  200fly 25 30-34 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY BG   QC   2 22.10 QUE MAY 17
   50fre 25 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   0 35.94 QUE MAY 17
  800fre 25 40-44 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC   8 46.17 QUE MAY 17
  100brs 25 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   1  8.80 QUE MAY 17
   50brs 25 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   0 34.65 QUE MAY 17
  100brs 25 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   1 15.06 QUE MAY 17
  200brs 25 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   2 44.03 QUE MAY 17
  100fly 25 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   1 22.13 QUE MAY 17
  200fly 25 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   3  7.14 QUE MAY 17
  200im  25 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   2 54.54 QUE MAY 17
  400im  25 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   6  3.98 QUE MAY 17
  100fre 25 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   1 23.21 QUE MAY 17
  200fre 25 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   3  3.04 QUE MAY 17
  400fre 25 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   6 24.74 QUE MAY 17
   50bak 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0 55.49 QUE MAY 17
  100fly 25 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   2  2.59 QUE MAY 17
  400fre 25 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   5 27.72 QUE MAY 17
  200fre 25 50-54 STEVE INGO          KBM  ON   2  1.71 QUE MAY 17
  200fre 25 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   2  7.04 QUE MAY 17
  400fre 25 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   4 32.93 QUE MAY 17
   50fre 25 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 25.39 QUE MAY 17
  400fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   4 44.49 QUE MAY 17
  800fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   9 45.75 QUE MAY 17
 1500fre 25 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  18 35.51 QUE MAY 17
   50fly 25 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0 26.78 QUE MAY 17
   50fly 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1  3.46 QUE MAY 17
  100im  25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   2  6.39 QUE MAY 17
  200brs 25 25-29 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE MACC QC   2 19.22 MIA MAY 17
   50brs 25 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER      TOMS ON   0 33.62 MIA MAY 17
  100brs 25 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER      TOMS ON   1 15.49 MIA MAY 17
  200brs 25 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER      TOMS ON   2 33.57 MIA MAY 17
  200fly 50 40-44 BO SIMPSON          AWR  AB   2 16.74 RED JUN 17
   50fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   0 45.47 FLA JUN 17
  100fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1 47.07 FLA JUN 17
  200fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 58.45 FLA JUN 17
  400fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7 59.98 FLA JUN 17
  100fly 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3  6.94 FLA JUN 17
  200im  50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   4 53.28 FLA JUN 17
  100brs 50 25-29 KATIE MCEVOY        VIC  BC   1 17.77 NZL APR 17
  200brs 50 25-29 KATIE MCEVOY        VIC  BC   2 49.87 NZL APR 17
  100fly 50 25-29 KATIE MCEVOY        VIC  BC   1  7.65 NZL APR 17
   50fre 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 29.15 NZL APR 17
  100fre 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  5.02 NZL APR 17
   50brs 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 37.92 NZL APR 17
  100brs 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1 25.07 NZL APR 17
   50fly 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 32.50 NZL APR 17
   50fre 50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 32.59 NZL APR 17
  100fre 50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1 12.23 NZL APR 17
  200fre 50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 39.74 NZL APR 17
  200im  50 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3  4.17 NZL APR 17
  100fre 50 60-64 MICHAEL PATRICK     CLAR ON   1  2.37 NZL APR 17
  200fre 50 60-64 MICHAEL PATRICK     CLAR ON   2 20.69 NZL APR 17
   50bak 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   0 39.42 NZL APR 17
  100bak 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   1 27.34 NZL APR 17
   50fre 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 29.00 NZL APR 17
  200fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 57.94 ETO JUN 17
  200fly 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   6 40.85 ETO JUN 17
   50fly 50 40-44 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS QC   0 30.62 LON JUN 17
   50fre 50 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   0 35.69 LON JUN 17
  100fre 50 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   1 23.71 LON JUN 17
  200brs 50 55-59 ANDY RITCHIE        TRAY ON   2 48.93 MIN AUG 17
  800fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  10 14.64 MIN AUG 17
 1500fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  19 19.64 MIN AUG 17
  800fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  16 38.58 MIN AUG 17
 1500fre 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  31 52.97 MIN AUG 17
  400im  50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  10 32.21 MIN AUG 17
   50brs 50 45-49 JAMES HOOPER        UBC  BC   0 31.70 ORE AUG 17
  100fly 50 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   1 12.48 LSL APR 17
   50brs 50 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   0 35.88 OHI JUN 17
  100brs 50 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   1 20.27 OHI JUN 17
  200brs 50 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   3  1.41 OHI JUN 17
   50bak 50 25-29 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH   TORO ON   0 26.62 BUD JUL 17
  100bak 50 25-29 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH   TORO ON   0 57.70 BUD JUL 17
   50brs 50 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   0 31.91 BUD JUL 17
  200fre 50 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   2 12.12 BUD JUL 17
  200fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   2 20.62 BUD JUL 17
  400fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   4 52.46 BUD JUL 17
  800fre 50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  10  2.45 BUD JUL 17
   50brs 50 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   0 35.72 BUD JUL 17
  100brs 50 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   1 17.69 BUD JUL 17
  200brs 50 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   2 59.14 BUD JUL 17
  400im  50 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   5 51.13 BUD JUL 17
  100fre 50 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1  0.50 BUD JUL 17
  200fre 50 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2 10.38 BUD JUL 17
  400fre 50 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   4 37.57 BUD JUL 17
   50fly 50 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   0 29.29 BUD JUL 17
  200fre 50 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      NYG  ON   2 35.99 BUD JUL 17
   50fre 50 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   0 35.16 BUD JUL 17
  100fre 50 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   1 18.18 BUD JUL 17
  100bak 50 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   2 14.15 BUD JUL 17
  100fly 50 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3  3.97 MIN AUG 17
  800fre 25 70-74 GEORGE ROY          MGOF MB  12  9.78 WIN NOV 17
  200bak 25 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   4 26.02 NE  DEC 17
   50fre 25 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   0 35.31 MN  DEC 17
  100fre 25 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   1 22.42 MN  DEC 17

    Page No.     1
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
      50bak 25m 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS       EMSC AB   0:30.91 CGY APR 17    100
     100bak 25m 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS       EMSC SK   1: 6.47 CGY APR 17    102
      50brs 25m 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER      TOMS ON   0:33.62 MIA MAY 17    107
     100brs 25m 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER      TOMS ON   1:15.49 MIA MAY 17    102
     200brs 25m 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER      TOMS ON   2:33.57 MIA MAY 17    107
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          518

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
     100fre 25m 25-29 EMILY WONG          ETOB ON   0:58.18 THO MAR 17    101
     100brs 50m 25-29 KATIE MCEVOY        VIC  BC   1:17.77 NZL APR 17     99
     200brs 50m 25-29 KATIE MCEVOY        VIC  BC   2:49.87 NZL APR 17     97
     100fly 50m 25-29 KATIE MCEVOY        VIC  BC   1: 7.65 NZL APR 17     96
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          393

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     100bak 25m 30-34 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY BG   QC   1: 4.14 QUE MAY 17    106
     200fly 25m 30-34 CHRYSTELE ROY-LECUY BG   QC   2:22.10 QUE MAY 17    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          208

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50brs 25m 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   0:34.65 QUE MAY 17    103
     100brs 25m 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   1:15.06 QUE MAY 17    102
     200brs 25m 35-39 MAUDE CHAREST       HFXM NS   2:44.03 QUE MAY 17    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          305

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
     100fre 50m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1: 0.50 BUD JUL 17     97
     200fre 50m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2:10.38 BUD JUL 17     99
     400fre 50m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   4:37.57 BUD JUL 17    100
      50fly 50m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   0:29.29 BUD JUL 17    102
     100fly 25m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1: 5.03 THO FEB 17     99
     400im  25m 40-44 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   5: 8.31 THO MAR 17    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          599

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
      50fly 25m 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   0:30.22 KEL APR 17     99
     100fly 25m 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   1: 7.20 KEL APR 17     96
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          195

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:29.00 NZL APR 17     93
     100fre 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1: 5.02 NZL APR 17     90
     800fre 25m 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   9:32.63 MTL APR 17    100
     800fre 50m 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   9:44.76 NEP FEB 17     98
    1500fre 25m 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON  18: 1.79 MTL APR 17    102
      50brs 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:37.08 THO MAR 17     97
      50brs 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:37.92 NZL APR 17     94
     100brs 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1:25.07 NZL APR 17     90
     200brs 25m 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   3: 3.42 PC  FEB 17     89
      50fly 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:32.50 NZL APR 17     92
     100fly 50m 55-59 LYNN MARSHALL       CARM ON   1:12.48 LSL APR 17     89

    Page No.     2
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1034

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
      50fre 50m 60-64 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   0:30.66 VIC JAN 17     88
     200fre 50m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      NYG  ON   2:35.99 BUD JUL 17     83
     400fre 25m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   5:27.72 QUE MAY 17     85
     400fre 50m 60-64 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   5:43.77 VIC JAN 17     81
    1500fre 25m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON  21:47.22 WIN MAR 17     84
      50bak 25m 60-64 MICHELE OLIVER      NYG  ON   0:37.55 THO MAR 17     82
     100fly 25m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   1:22.13 QUE MAY 17     79
     200fly 25m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   3: 7.14 QUE MAY 17     77
     200im  25m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   2:54.54 QUE MAY 17     85
     400im  25m 60-64 EDIE FISHER         KEN  ON   6: 3.98 QUE MAY 17     86
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          830

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
      50fre 25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:32.44 THO MAR 17     83
      50fre 50m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:32.59 NZL APR 17     82
     100fre 25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1: 9.52 THO MAR 17     84
     100fre 50m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1:12.23 NZL APR 17     81
     200fre 25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2:37.63 THO MAR 17     82
     200fre 50m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2:39.74 NZL APR 17     81
      50fly 25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:36.43 THO MAR 17     82
      50fly 50m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:37.17 NEP FEB 17     80
     100im  25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1:22.22 THO MAR 17     82
     200im  25m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3: 1.93 THO MAR 17     82
     200im  50m 65-69 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3: 4.17 NZL APR 17     81
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          900

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
      50fre 25m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   0:35.31 MN  DEC 17     76
      50fre 50m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   0:35.16 BUD JUL 17     76
     100fre 25m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   1:22.42 MN  DEC 17     71
     100fre 50m 70-74 MADELEINE SEVIGNY   CNMT QC   1:18.18 BUD JUL 17     75
     200fre 25m 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   3: 3.04 QUE MAY 17     71
     400fre 25m 70-74 WENDY WAGLAND       BURL ON   6:24.74 QUE MAY 17     72
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          441

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
      50fre 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0:47.46 BUR FEB 17     56
     100fre 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:45.51 MIL APR 17     55
      50bak 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0:55.49 QUE MAY 17     55
     100bak 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:55.03 MIL APR 17     59
     100bak 50m 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   2:14.15 BUD JUL 17     50
     200bak 25m 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   4:42.64 KEL APR 17     52
     200bak 50m 85-89 CONNY STAMHUIS      OKAN BC   4:52.88 VIC JAN 17     50
      50fly 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   0:51.40 THO MAR 17     58
     100fly 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   2: 2.59 QUE MAY 17     53
     200fly 25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   4:40.42 THO MAR 17     51
     100im  25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:55.76 THO MAR 17     58
     200im  25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   4: 6.22 THO MAR 17     60
     400im  25m 85-89 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   8:42.45 THO MAR 17     60

    Page No.     3
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          717
   *** Total ***
                                                                         6140


    Page No.     1
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
      50bak 25m 25-29 ZACHARY ZEILER      CFST ON   0:26.58 THO MAR 17    101
      50bak 50m 25-29 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH   TORO ON   0:26.62 BUD JUL 17    101
     100bak 50m 25-29 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH   TORO ON   0:57.70 BUD JUL 17    103
     200brs 25m 25-29 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE MACC QC   2:19.22 MIA MAY 17    105
     400im  25m 25-29 MACKENZIE SALMON    AURO ON   4:41.19 BUR FEB 17    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          511

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50brs 25m 35-39 DAVID QUANE         CSLA QC   0:30.12 MTL APR 17    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          102

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
     800fre 25m 40-44 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC   8:46.17 QUE MAY 17    100
     200fly 50m 40-44 BO SIMPSON          AWR  AB   2:16.74 RED JUN 17     92
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          192

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
      50brs 50m 45-49 JAMES HOOPER        UBC  BC   0:31.70 ORE AUG 17     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           97

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     200fre 25m 50-54 STEVE INGO          KBM  ON   2: 1.71 QUE MAY 17     96
      50brs 25m 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    TOMS ON   0:30.94 THO MAR 17    100
      50brs 50m 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   0:31.91 BUD JUL 17     97
     100brs 25m 50-54 ROBERTO FIGUEROA    CSLA QC   1: 8.80 QUE MAY 17     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          390

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
     200fre 25m 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   2: 7.04 QUE MAY 17     92
     200fre 50m 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   2:12.12 BUD JUL 17     89
     400fre 25m 55-59 BARRY LEWIS         EMSC AB   4:32.93 QUE MAY 17     92
     200brs 50m 55-59 ANDY RITCHIE        TRAY ON   2:48.93 MIN AUG 17     87
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          360

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
      50fre 25m 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:25.39 QUE MAY 17     94
     100fre 25m 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:57.67 THO MAR 17     91
     100fre 50m 60-64 MICHAEL PATRICK     CLAR ON   1: 2.37 NZL APR 17     84
     200fre 50m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   2:20.62 BUD JUL 17     83
     400fre 25m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   4:44.49 QUE MAY 17     88
     400fre 50m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   4:52.46 BUD JUL 17     86
     800fre 25m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   9:45.75 QUE MAY 17     90
     800fre 50m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  10: 2.45 BUD JUL 17     87
    1500fre 25m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  18:35.51 QUE MAY 17     91
    1500fre 50m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC  19:19.64 MIN AUG 17     87
     200bak 25m 60-64 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:36.32 THO MAR 17     83
      50brs 25m 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   0:34.62 THO MAR 17     89
      50brs 50m 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   0:35.72 BUD JUL 17     86
     100brs 25m 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   1:16.21 THO MAR 17     87
     100brs 50m 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   1:17.69 BUD JUL 17     86
     200brs 25m 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   2:54.41 THO MAR 17     84
     200brs 50m 60-64 DAVE FREEMAN        ETOB ON   2:59.14 BUD JUL 17     82

    Page No.     2
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


      50fly 25m 60-64 DAN THOMPSON        AURO ON   0:26.78 QUE MAY 17     97
     400im  50m 60-64 GLENN CARLSEN       KISU BC   5:51.13 BUD JUL 17     81
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1656

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     400fre 50m 65-69 ROD CARMICHAEL      VIC  BC   5:26.33 VIC JAN 17     77
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           77

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
     800fre 25m 70-74 GEORGE ROY          MGOF MB  12: 9.78 WIN NOV 17     72
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           72

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
      50bak 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   0:39.42 NZL APR 17     68
     100bak 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   1:27.34 NZL APR 17     68
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          136

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
     100bak 25m 80-84 DIETER TESCHNER     ETOB ON   1:51.61 THO MAR 17     53
     200bak 25m 80-84 DIETER TESCHNER     ETOB ON   4: 5.72 THO MAR 17     52
      50brs 50m 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0:46.46 VIC JAN 17     66
     100brs 50m 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1:47.08 VIC JAN 17     62
     200brs 50m 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   4: 0.52 VIC JAN 17     61
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          294

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
      50fre 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   0:45.47 FLA JUN 17     52
     100fre 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1:43.07 THO MAR 17     51
     100fre 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1:47.07 FLA JUN 17     49
     200fre 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3:48.92 THO MAR 17     51
     200fre 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3:57.94 ETO JUN 17     49
     400fre 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7:48.94 THO MAR 17     53
     400fre 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7:59.98 FLA JUN 17     52
     800fre 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  16: 3.58 THO MAR 17     54
     800fre 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  16:38.58 MIN AUG 17     52
    1500fre 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  30:40.23 THO MAR 17     55
    1500fre 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  31:52.97 MIN AUG 17     53
     200bak 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   4:26.02 NE  DEC 17     48
      50fly 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   1: 3.46 QUE MAY 17     40
     100fly 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   2:45.89 KEL APR 17     34
     100fly 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3: 3.97 MIN AUG 17     30
     200fly 25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   6:12.99 BT  MAY 17     34
     200fly 50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   6:40.85 ETO JUN 17     31
     100im  25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   2: 6.39 QUE MAY 17     47
     200im  25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   4:38.94 THO MAR 17     48
     200im  50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   4:53.28 FLA JUN 17     46
     400im  25m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   9:52.69 BUR FEB 17     48
     400im  50m 85-89 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  10:32.21 MIN AUG 17     45
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1022
   *** Total ***
                                                                         4909


    Page No.     1
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 120+
    400fre  25m 120+  D.LANDRY            ETOB ON   3:46.32 THO MAR 17     98
    mix               C.BERTELINK D.KENT 
                      E.WONG
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           98

   ** AGE GROUP 160+
    400med  25m 160+  C,GAUVIN S.MERCURE  LAV  QC   4: 7.50 QUE MAY 17     95
    men               G.DUPLESSIS C.ALLEN
    400med  25m 160+  P.HANEBERRY         BURL ON   4:55.18 THO MAR 17     88
    wom               S.ARMSTRONG S.SMITH
                      K.BARRON
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          183

   ** AGE GROUP 200+
    200fre  25m 200+  B.LEWIS G.MCGINNIS  EMSC AB   1:48.74 KEL APR 17     93
    mix               D.YOUNGER 
                      B.SARETSKY
    200med  25m 200+  B.SARETSKY          EMSC AB   2: 3.91 KEL APR 17     93
    mix               G.MCGINNIS 
                      D.YOUNGER B.LEWIS
    400fre  50m 200+  P.CONDE M.PIQUETTE  MACC QC   4: 8.86 LON JUN 17     85
    men               F.GAUVIN B.DARRACH
    400fre  25m 200+  B.LEWIS G.MCGINNIS  EMSC AB   3:59.87 KEL APR 17     93
    mix               D.YOUNGER 
                      B.SARETSKY
    400med  25m 200+  F.GAUVIN M.PIQUETTE MACC QC   4:26.49 QUE MAY 17     88
    men               P.CONDE B.DARRACH
    400med  25m 200+  B.SARETSKY          EMSC AB   4:37.02 CGY APR 17     89
    mix               G.MCGINNIS 
                      D.YOUNGER B.LEWIS
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          541

   ** AGE GROUP 240+
    200fre  50m 240+  S.MACDONALD         VIC  BC   2: 2.81 NZL APR 17     83
    mix               CARMICHAEL A.FABRE 
                      HARTFORD
    400fre  50m 240+  J.LAM T.MANLEY      WAVE BC   5:30.41 RIC NOV 17     67
    mix               T.PEASE C.SLATER
    400med  25m 240+  R.LACHANCE          NSH  QC   4:54.80 QUE MAY 17     80
    men               Y.GUERARD L.BOLDUC 
                      BOURASSA
    400med  25m 240+  J.IANNUCI D.HALL    AURO ON   6:21.79 THO MAR 17     68
    wom               J.MITCHELL C.JORDAN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          298

   ** AGE GROUP 280+
    200fre  25m 280+  D.DICKSON P.OBRIEN  CMSC AB   2:12.42 CGY APR 17     72
    men               K.SHAW J.FRY
    200med  25m 280+  P.OBRIEN K.SHAW     CMSC AB   2:24.88 CGY APR 17     74
    men               D.DICKSON J.FRY
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          146

    Page No.     2
    18.01.09
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 320+
    200fre  25m 320+  E.DILLINGER         PC   QC   3:24.61 MTL APR 17     52
    wom               WHITTAKER M.WALDIE 
                      S.NAIMAN
    200med  25m 320+  E.DILLINGER         PC   QC   4: 6.21 MTL APR 17     50
    wom               WHITTAKER M.WALDIE 
                      S.NAIMAN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          102
   *** Total ***
                                                                         1368