EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
  100fre 50 30-34 LAUREN DORRINGTON   NTMC ON   0 59.38 TOR JAN 15
   50fre 50 30-34 MARTYN FORD         NTMC ON   0 24.21 TOR JAN 15
   50fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 29.14 ANA JAN 15
   50brs 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 37.30 ANA JAN 15
  100im  25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1 12.35 ANA JAN 15
  100fly 25 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   1  9.06 EDM FEB 15
  100bak 25 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   2 30.57 BUR FEB 15
  100brs 25 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3  0.44 BUR FEB 15
  100bak 50 45-49 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  8.11 VIC JAN 15
   50fre 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 29.65 VIC JAN 15
   50bak 50 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   0 34.91 VIC JAN 15
  100bak 50 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   1 16.78 VIC JAN 15
   50brs 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 38.33 VIC JAN 15
   50fly 50 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 32.73 VIC JAN 15
  800fre 50 60-64 MARY ANNE MYERS     YUK  YK  11 47.81 VIC JAN 15
 1500fre 50 60-64 MARY ANNE MYERS     YUK  YK  22 13.73 VIC JAN 15
   50fly 50 20-24 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI  CMSC AB   0 26.56 VIC JAN 15
  100fly 50 20-24 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI  CMSC AB   1  0.40 VIC JAN 15
  100brs 50 40-44 ROB CHARLAND        GYTB BC   1  9.73 VIC JAN 15
  100bak 50 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   1 18.59 VIC JAN 15
   50bak 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   0 40.31 VIC JAN 15
  100bak 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   1 27.57 VIC JAN 15
  200bak 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   3 10.36 VIC JAN 15
  100fre 50 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   1 32.87 VIC JAN 15
   50fly 50 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   0 51.87 VIC JAN 15
 1500fre 50 80-84 MAE WALDIE          PC   QC  33 39.43 LSL FEB 15
  800fre 50 85-89 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  19 43.80 LSL FEB 15
 1500fre 50 85-89 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  37  0.32 LSL FEB 15
  100fly 50 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC   QC   1 49.81 LSL FEB 15
   50fly 50 60-64 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 36.84 NEP FEB 15
  100fre 50 60-64 BRUCE ROBERTSON     NEP  ON   1  2.46 NEP FEB 15
  200fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   2 19.65 EB  FEB 15
  400fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   4 57.59 EB  FEB 15
   50brs 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 37.11 EB  FEB 15
  200im  25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   2 40.49 EB  FEB 15
   50bak 25 45-49 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 27.93 CGY FEB 15
  100bak 25 45-49 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1  0.77 CGY FEB 15
  400im  25 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6 17.15 CGY FEB 15
 1500fre 25 85-89 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  36  5.90 CSL FEB 15
   50brs 25 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1 18.38 THO MAR 15
  200im  25 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   7  0.01 THO MAR 15
  400fre 25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 15.85 THO MAR 15
  200fly 25 60-64 BILL CHISHOLM       NTMC ON   2 40.06 THO MAR 15
  200brs 25 85-89 JOHN MONNE          ETOB ON   4 30.32 THO MAR 15
  400im  25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 47.62 THO MAR 15
  200fre 25 65-69 CARL WATERER        GOLD SK   2 22.56 IDA MAR 15
 1500fre 50 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON  48 16.73 ETO MAR 15
  200im  25 75-79 ROSS HOLDEN         PC   QC   3 34.31 DDO MAR 15
 1500fre 25 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON  45 12.58 ETO APR 15
  400fre 25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 13.14 ETO APR 15
  400im  25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 46.84 ETO APR 15
  100fre 25 50-54 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0 55.02 ETO APR 15
  200fre 25 50-54 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   2  1.77 ETO APR 15
   50bak 25 50-54 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0 29.09 ETO APR 15
   50brs 25 80-84 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   0 47.84 ETO APR 15
  100brs 25 80-84 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   1 48.59 ETO APR 15
  200brs 25 80-84 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   3 59.82 ETO APR 15
 1500fre 25 35-39 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC  16 46.72 QUE APR 15
  100brs 25 45-49 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CNQ  QC   1  7.55 QUE APR 15
  200brs 25 45-49 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CNQ  QC   2 27.79 QUE APR 15
  200fly 25 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC   QC   4 13.47 QUE APR 15
  400im  25 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6 14.85 GP  APR 15
  200bak 25 45-49 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2 26.07 NAN APR 15
   50fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 27.97 NAN APR 15
  100fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  2.66 NAN APR 15
   50bak 25 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   0 33.99 NAN APR 15
  100bak 25 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   1 12.89 NAN APR 15
  200bak 25 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   2 40.82 NAN APR 15
  200brs 25 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   3  5.74 NAN APR 15
   50fly 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 31.81 NAN APR 15
  100im  25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1 11.95 NAN APR 15
  100fre 25 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC   1 14.20 NAN APR 15
  200fre 25 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC   2 43.30 NAN APR 15
  400fre 25 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC   5 50.28 NAN APR 15
  800fre 25 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC  12 13.97 NAN APR 15
 1500fre 25 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC  23 15.65 NAN APR 15
  100brs 25 30-34 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   1  4.70 NAN APR 15
  100im  25 30-34 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   0 58.95 NAN APR 15
  200brs 25 40-44 ROB CHARLAND        GYTB BC   2 26.36 NAN APR 15
  200fly 25 55-59 ROD CRAIG           CDSC BC   2 28.33 NAN APR 15
  100bak 25 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   1 13.85 NAN APR 15
  200bak 25 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   2 48.02 NAN APR 15
  200bak 25 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   3  6.32 NAN APR 15
   50brs 25 75-79 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 39.84 NAN APR 15
  100im  25 75-79 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1 20.43 NAN APR 15
  200im  25 75-79 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   3  3.21 NAN APR 15
  100fre 25 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   1 28.47 NAN APR 15
  200fre 25 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   3 23.31 NAN APR 15
   50brs 25 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0 45.26 NAN APR 15
  100brs 25 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1 40.47 NAN APR 15
  200brs 25 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   3 45.76 NAN APR 15
   50fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 27.91 MTL MAY 15
  100fre 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  1.84 MTL MAY 15
  100brs 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1 21.15 MTL MAY 15
   50fly 25 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 31.23 MTL MAY 15
  100fre 25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0 49.47 MTL MAY 15
   50fly 25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0 24.50 MTL MAY 15
  100fly 25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0 54.52 MTL MAY 15
  200fly 25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   2  5.69 MTL MAY 15
  100im  25 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0 56.68 MTL MAY 15
  400fre 25 35-39 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC   4 12.75 MTL MAY 15
  800fre 25 35-39 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC   8 45.68 MTL MAY 15
  200brs 25 40-44 STEPHANE MERCURE    LAV  QC   2 26.31 MTL MAY 15
  100fre 25 45-49 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AB   0 53.73 MTL MAY 15
  400fre 25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 11.35 MTL MAY 15
  800fre 25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   8 38.56 MTL MAY 15
   50fly 25 45-49 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AB   0 25.99 MTL MAY 15
  400im  25 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4 43.36 MTL MAY 15
  400fre 25 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   5 24.12 MTL MAY 15
  100bak 25 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   1 13.39 MTL MAY 15
  200bak 25 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   2 47.06 MTL MAY 15
  200im  25 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   2 47.04 MTL MAY 15
  400im  25 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6  6.30 MTL MAY 15
  800fre 25 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC  12 35.73 MTL MAY 15
  200bak 25 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   3  4.84 MTL MAY 15
   50brs 25 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0 43.89 MTL MAY 15
  100brs 25 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1 38.22 MTL MAY 15
   50bak 25 85-89 ROSS CARVIEL        VIC  BC   0 51.21 MTL MAY 15
   50brs 25 85-89 ROSS CARVIEL        VIC  BC   0 52.59 MTL MAY 15
  100brs 25 85-89 JOHN MONNE          ETOB ON   2  5.41 MTL MAY 15
  400im  50 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6 44.63 PAN JUN 15
  400fre 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   6 29.84 PAN JUN 15
   50bak 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   0 40.01 PAN JUN 15
   50fly 50 40-44 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS QC   0 30.84 GEN AUG 15
  400fre 50 35-39 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON   4 23.65 GEN AUG 15
 1500fre 50 35-39 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON  17 27.89 GEN AUG 15
  200fre 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   2 58.79 KAZ AUG 15
  400fre 50 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   6 29.51 KAZ AUG 15
 1500fre 50 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON  17 26.41 TEX AUG 15
  100fly 25 50-54 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA QC   1  9.28 CSL NOV 15
  200bak 50 45-49 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2 34.26 RIC DEC 15

    Page No.     1
    15.12.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     100fre 50m 30-34 LAUREN DORRINGTON   NTMC ON   0:59.38 TOR JAN 15     99
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           99

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50fly 50m 40-44 JENNIFER CAMPBELL   MUMS QC   0:30.84 GEN AUG 15     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           97

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
     100bak 50m 45-49 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1: 8.11 VIC JAN 15     99
     200bak 25m 45-49 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2:26.07 NAN APR 15    101
     200bak 50m 45-49 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2:34.26 RIC DEC 15     95
     100fly 25m 45-49 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AB   1: 9.06 EDM FEB 15     94
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          389

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     100fly 25m 50-54 ILKA LOWENSTEYN     CSLA QC   1: 9.28 CSL NOV 15     93
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           93

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:27.91 MTL MAY 15     96
      50fre 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:29.65 VIC JAN 15     91
     100fre 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1: 1.84 MTL MAY 15     95
     200fre 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   2:19.65 EB  FEB 15     93
     400fre 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   4:57.59 EB  FEB 15     93
      50bak 25m 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   0:33.99 NAN APR 15     91
      50bak 50m 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   0:34.91 VIC JAN 15     88
     100bak 25m 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   1:12.89 NAN APR 15     93
     100bak 50m 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   1:16.78 VIC JAN 15     88
     200bak 25m 55-59 CATHY SHEEHAN       OKAN BC   2:40.82 NAN APR 15     92
      50brs 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:37.11 EB  FEB 15     97
      50brs 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:38.33 VIC JAN 15     93
     100brs 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1:21.15 MTL MAY 15     94
     200brs 25m 55-59 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   3: 5.74 NAN APR 15     88
      50fly 25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:31.23 MTL MAY 15     96
      50fly 50m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:32.73 VIC JAN 15     91
     100im  25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1:11.95 NAN APR 15     94
     200im  25m 55-59 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   2:40.49 EB  FEB 15     93
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1666

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     800fre 50m 60-64 MARY ANNE MYERS     YUK  YK  11:47.81 VIC JAN 15     81
    1500fre 50m 60-64 MARY ANNE MYERS     YUK  YK  22:13.73 VIC JAN 15     83
      50fly 50m 60-64 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:36.84 NEP FEB 15     81
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          245

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     100fre 25m 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC   1:14.20 NAN APR 15     79
     200fre 25m 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC   2:43.30 NAN APR 15     79
     400fre 25m 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC   5:50.28 NAN APR 15     79
     800fre 25m 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC  12:13.97 NAN APR 15     78
    1500fre 25m 65-69 HELLA VERSFELD      VERN BC  23:15.65 NAN APR 15     79

    Page No.     2
    15.12.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          394

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
    1500fre 50m 80-84 MAE WALDIE          PC   QC  33:39.43 LSL FEB 15     54
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           54

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
     800fre 50m 85-89 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  19:43.80 LSL FEB 15     48
    1500fre 25m 85-89 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  36: 5.90 CSL FEB 15     51
    1500fre 50m 85-89 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  37: 0.32 LSL FEB 15     49
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          148

   ** AGE GROUP 90-94
    1500fre 25m 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON  45:12.58 ETO APR 15     40
    1500fre 50m 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON  48:16.73 ETO MAR 15     38
     100bak 25m 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   2:30.57 BUR FEB 15     45
      50brs 25m 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   1:18.38 THO MAR 15     45
     100brs 25m 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   3: 0.44 BUR FEB 15     42
     200im  25m 90-94 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   7: 0.01 THO MAR 15     35
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          245
   *** Total ***
                                                                         3430


    Page No.     1
    15.12.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
     100fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0:49.47 MTL MAY 15    107
      50fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0:24.50 MTL MAY 15    106
      50fly 50m 20-24 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI  CMSC AB   0:26.56 VIC JAN 15     97
     100fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0:54.52 MTL MAY 15    104
     100fly 50m 20-24 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI  CMSC AB   1: 0.40 VIC JAN 15     94
     200fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   2: 5.69 MTL MAY 15    101
     100im  25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO       TOMS ON   0:56.68 MTL MAY 15    105
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          714

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
      50fre 50m 30-34 MARTYN FORD         NTMC ON   0:24.21 TOR JAN 15     99
     100brs 25m 30-34 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   1: 4.70 NAN APR 15    103
     100im  25m 30-34 ANDREW SWEET        VIC  BC   0:58.95 NAN APR 15    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          303

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
     400fre 25m 35-39 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC   4:12.75 MTL MAY 15     99
     400fre 50m 35-39 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON   4:23.65 GEN AUG 15     95
     800fre 25m 35-39 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC   8:45.68 MTL MAY 15    100
    1500fre 25m 35-39 GILBERT DUPLESSIS   LAV  QC  16:46.72 QUE APR 15    101
    1500fre 50m 35-39 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON  17:27.89 GEN AUG 15     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          492

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
     100brs 50m 40-44 ROB CHARLAND        GYTB BC   1: 9.73 VIC JAN 15     96
     200brs 25m 40-44 STEPHANE MERCURE    LAV  QC   2:26.31 MTL MAY 15    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          196

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
     100fre 25m 45-49 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AB   0:53.73 MTL MAY 15     98
     400fre 25m 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4:11.35 MTL MAY 15    100
     800fre 25m 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   8:38.56 MTL MAY 15    101
    1500fre 50m 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON  17:26.41 TEX AUG 15     97
      50bak 25m 45-49 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0:27.93 CGY FEB 15     96
     100bak 25m 45-49 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1: 0.77 CGY FEB 15     98
     100brs 25m 45-49 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CNQ  QC   1: 7.55 QUE APR 15     99
     200brs 25m 45-49 JONATHAN BANVILLE   CNQ  QC   2:27.79 QUE APR 15     99
      50fly 25m 45-49 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AB   0:25.99 MTL MAY 15    100
     400im  25m 45-49 GREG STREPPEL       CMAV ON   4:43.36 MTL MAY 15    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          988

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     100fre 25m 50-54 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0:55.02 ETO APR 15     96
     200fre 25m 50-54 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   2: 1.77 ETO APR 15     96
      50bak 25m 50-54 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0:29.09 ETO APR 15     92
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          284

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
     200fly 25m 55-59 ROD CRAIG           CDSC BC   2:28.33 NAN APR 15     85

    Page No.     2
    15.12.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           85

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     100fre 50m 60-64 BRUCE ROBERTSON     NEP  ON   1: 2.46 NEP FEB 15     84
     200fly 25m 60-64 BILL CHISHOLM       NTMC ON   2:40.06 THO MAR 15     79
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          163

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     200fre 25m 65-69 CARL WATERER        GOLD SK   2:22.56 IDA MAR 15     82
     400fre 25m 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   5:24.12 MTL MAY 15     77
     100bak 25m 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   1:13.39 MTL MAY 15     81
     100bak 50m 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   1:18.59 VIC JAN 15     76
     200bak 25m 65-69 PETER O'BRIEN       CMSC AB   2:47.06 MTL MAY 15     77
     200im  25m 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   2:47.04 MTL MAY 15     80
     400im  25m 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6: 6.30 MTL MAY 15     77
     400im  50m 65-69 MIKE MORROW         AWR  AB   6:44.63 PAN JUN 15     70
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          620

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
     200fre 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   2:58.79 KAZ AUG 15     65
     400fre 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   6:29.51 KAZ AUG 15     64
     800fre 25m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC  12:35.73 MTL MAY 15     69
      50bak 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   0:40.01 PAN JUN 15     67
     100bak 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   1:27.57 VIC JAN 15     68
     200bak 25m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   3: 4.84 MTL MAY 15     70
     200bak 50m 75-79 KARL DONOGHUE       DOGW BC   3:10.36 VIC JAN 15     68
      50brs 25m 75-79 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:39.84 NAN APR 15     77
     100fly 50m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC   QC   1:49.81 LSL FEB 15     51
     200fly 25m 75-79 ANDRE KORPASSY      PC   QC   4:13.47 QUE APR 15     50
     100im  25m 75-79 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1:20.43 NAN APR 15     74
     200im  25m 75-79 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   3: 3.21 NAN APR 15     73
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          796

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
     100fre 25m 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   1:28.47 NAN APR 15     59
     100fre 50m 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   1:32.87 VIC JAN 15     57
     200fre 25m 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   3:23.31 NAN APR 15     58
      50brs 25m 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0:43.89 MTL MAY 15     70
     100brs 25m 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1:38.22 MTL MAY 15     68
     200brs 25m 80-84 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   3:45.76 NAN APR 15     65
      50fly 50m 80-84 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   0:51.87 VIC JAN 15     50
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          427

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
      50bak 25m 85-89 ROSS CARVIEL        VIC  BC   0:51.21 MTL MAY 15     52
      50brs 25m 85-89 ROSS CARVIEL        VIC  BC   0:52.59 MTL MAY 15     58
     100brs 25m 85-89 JOHN MONNE          ETOB ON   2: 5.41 MTL MAY 15     53
     200brs 25m 85-89 JOHN MONNE          ETOB ON   4:30.32 THO MAR 15     54
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          217
   *** Total ***
                                                                         5285


    Page No.     1
    15.12.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 160+
    200med  25m 160+  C.MABEE A.SWEET     VIC  BC   1:55.19 NAN APR 15    100
    mix               T.NATHAN 
                      S.MACDONALD
    800med  25m 160+  TSELICHEV           TYMS ON  10:24.65 ETO APR 15     83
    men               WILLIAMSON 
                      NASCIMENTO NESOVIC
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          183

   ** AGE GROUP 200+
    200med  25m 200+  C.MABEE B.NIELSEN   VIC  BC   2:12.00 NAN APR 15     93
    wom               S.MACDONALD 
                      A.MCGRATH
    800med  50m 200+  MACDOUGALL          NEP  ON  11: 1.89 NEP FEB 15     78
    men               SCHNEIDERMAN ERMUTH
                      ROBERTSON
    800med  25m 200+  K.FLEMING R.ADES    GRAN ON  11:10.69 ETO APR 15     81
    mix               M.RUTLEDGE 
                      K.OSBORNE
    800med  50m 200+  S.LAWSON F.JACQUES  CAPS ON  13:28.00 NEP FEB 15     67
    mix               N.AUCOIN I.LORIMER
    800med  50m 200+  B.ZIRGER C.MERRITT  NEP  ON  14:19.28 NEP FEB 15     66
    wom               P.BAXTER L.DUSEVIC
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          385

   ** AGE GROUP 240+
    200fre  25m 240+  D.DICKSON P.O'BRIEN CMSC AB   1:55.92 NAN APR 15     82
    men               J.STARRATT GARSIDE
    200fre  25m 240+  A.RHODES D.BRAULT   VIC  BC   2: 8.51 NAN APR 15     84
    wom               A.FABRE S.MACDONALD
    200med  25m 240+  P.O'BRIEN S.GARSIDE CMSC AB   2: 8.94 CGY FEB 15     83
    men               D.DICKSON 
                      J.STARRATT
    200med  25m 240+  P.O'BRIEN           CMSC AB   2:17.03 NAN APR 15     84
    mix               R.STARRATT 
                      GIANNOCARO DICKSON
    200med  50m 240+  D.BRAULT A.RHODES   VIC  BC   2:41.90 VIC JAN 15     76
    wom               S.MACDONALD 
                      M.INGLIS
    400fre  25m 240+  S.GARSIDE D.DICKSON CMSC AB   4:20.69 CGY FEB 15     81
    men               P.O'BRIEN 
                      J.STARRATT
    400fre  25m 240+  GIANNOCARO          CMSC AB   4:32.93 NAN APR 15     82
    mix               R.STARRATT DICKSON 
                      O'BRIEN
    400med  25m 240+  L.SMITH F.HO        WINS BC   6:37.44 EB  FEB 15     65
    wom               D.THOMPSON 
                      K.PADOPOULOS
    400med  50m 240+  E.SMITH F.HO        WINS BC   7: 9.36 RIC DEC 15     60
    wom               C.MINIATO 
                      K.PAPADOPOULOS
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          697

   ** AGE GROUP 280+
    400med  25m 280+  M.WALDIE R.HOLDEN   PC   QC   6:13.42 MTL MAY 15     66
    mix               K.RANSOM G.MALCOLM

    Page No.     2
    15.12.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


    800med  50m 280+  P.LEACH R.JACK      TECH ON  16:46.50 NEP FEB 15     51
    men               G.BARBER M.OLSEN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          117
   *** Total ***
                                                                         1382