EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
   50fre 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 28.40 CMX JAN 10
  100fre 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  2.43 CMX JAN 10
   50bak 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 34.34 CMX JAN 10
   50fly 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 30.85 CMX JAN 10
  200bak 25 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       PENT BC   2 58.07 PEN JAN 10
   50bak 25 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   0 34.33 PEN JAN 10
  100bak 25 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   1 14.25 PEN JAN 10
  200fly 25 45-49 ALEX BAUMANN        TECH ON   2 17.70 TEC JAN 10
  100fly 25 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   1 14.86 FTH FEB 10
   50brs 25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   0 45.78 BUR FEB 10
  100brs 25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   1 43.91 BUR FEB 10
  100im  25 85-89 TED ROACH           ATB  ON   2 14.65 BUR FEB 10
   50fre 50 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 28.41 VIC FEB 10
 1500fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 26.32 VIC FEB 10
   50fly 50 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 31.80 VIC FEB 10
  400fre 50 60-64 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI  VIC  BC   5 28.11 VIC FEB 10
  200fre 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   2 53.82 VIC FEB 10
  100bak 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   1 26.47 VIC FEB 10
  200bak 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   3  4.64 VIC FEB 10
   50fly 50 75-79 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   0 43.66 VIC FEB 10
 1500fre 50 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS     43 24.25 VIC FEB 10
   50bak 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   1  1.19 VIC FEB 10
  100bak 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   2 15.97 VIC FEB 10
   50brs 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   1  5.85 VIC FEB 10
  100brs 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   2 41.95 VIC FEB 10
  200fre 25 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2 28.94 RMM FEB 10
  200brs 25 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2 59.91 RMM FEB 10
  200brs 25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   3 46.25 MIL MAR 10
  100im  25 85-89 TED ROACH           ATB  ON   2  7.05 MIL MAR 10
 1500fre 25 30-34 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON  16 42.68 LON MAR 10
   50bak 25 45-49 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0 28.57 LON MAR 10
   50brs 25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   0 45.70 LON MAR 10
  100brs 25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   1 42.85 LON MAR 10
  200brs 25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   3 43.99 LON MAR 10
  200im  25 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   3 41.15 LON MAR 10
  400im  25 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   5 11.54 LON MAR 10
   50fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 32.17 NEP FEB 10
  100fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1 10.13 NEP FEB 10
  200fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 36.76 NEP FEB 10
   50fly 50 55-59 PEGGY BAXTER        NEP  ON   0 36.43 NEP FEB 10
  200brs 25 30-34 NANCY THIBAULT      SFOY QC   2 44.61 DDO MAR 10
  200fre 25 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC   6 14.05 DDO MAR 10
  400fre 25 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC  12 48.90 DDO MAR 10
  800fre 25 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC  26 29.38 DDO MAR 10
 1500fre 25 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC  50 36.15 DDO MAR 10
  400im  25 30-34 TOM RUSHTON         WINS BC   4 42.74 WSO MAR 10
   50fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUM BC   0 37.49 KEL MAR 10
  200fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUM BC   3  3.69 KEL MAR 10
  400fre 25 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   5 52.14 KEL MAR 10
  100bak 25 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   1 21.68 KEL MAR 10
   50brs 25 80-84 ROSS CARVIEL        WINE BC   0 49.34 KEL MAR 10
  800fre 50 30-34 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON   9  6.37 ETO MAR 10
 1500fre 50 30-34 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON  17 11.13 ETO MAR 10
 1500fre 50 80-84 MARIYAN STIPETIC    MARK ON  31 34.83 ETO MAR 10
  100brs 50 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   1 47.68 DSC APR 10
  200brs 25 30-34 NANCY THIBAULT      SFOY QC   2 43.00 SFY APR 10
  100bak 25 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1  0.28 OKO APR 10
  200fre 25 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2 24.44 OKO APR 10
   50fre 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 27.96 VAN APR 10
  100fre 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  2.08 VAN APR 10
   50bak 25 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   0 33.49 VAN APR 10
  100bak 25 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   1 12.63 VAN APR 10
  200bak 25 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   2 35.86 VAN APR 10
   50brs 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 36.70 VAN APR 10
  100im  25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1 11.05 VAN APR 10
  400fre 25 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK   5 22.38 VAN APR 10
  800fre 25 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  11  4.04 VAN APR 10
 1500fre 25 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  20 45.03 VAN APR 10
  100fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   1 25.07 VAN APR 10
  200fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3  3.28 VAN APR 10
  400fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   6 31.04 VAN APR 10
  200fly 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3 49.52 VAN APR 10
  200fly 25 30-34 TOM RUSHTON         WINS BC   2  8.23 VAN APR 10
  400im  25 30-34 TOM RUSHTON         WINS BC   4 37.10 VAN APR 10
   50bak 25 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   0 27.77 VAN APR 10
  100bak 25 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   0 59.42 VAN APR 10
  200bak 25 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2  9.30 VAN APR 10
  200im  25 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2 11.82 VAN APR 10
  100fre 25 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1  7.71 VAN APR 10
  200fre 25 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   2 34.79 VAN APR 10
  400fre 25 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   5 46.96 VAN APR 10
   50fly 25 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 33.77 VAN APR 10
  100brs 25 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1 24.85 VAN APR 10
   50bak 50 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   0 31.96 NAN MAY 10
  100bak 50 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   1 10.03 NAN MAY 10
   50brs 50 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   0 35.79 NAN MAY 10
  100brs 50 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   1 16.72 NAN MAY 10
  200brs 50 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   2 50.95 NAN MAY 10
  200im  50 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   2 28.45 NAN MAY 10
  100bak 50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   1 10.21 NAN MAY 10
  200bak 50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2 31.20 NAN MAY 10
  200im  50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2 28.01 NAN MAY 10
  100fre 50 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  2.95 NAN MAY 10
 1500fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 13.59 NAN MAY 10
   50bak 50 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   0 33.62 NAN MAY 10
  100bak 50 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   1 13.89 NAN MAY 10
  200bak 50 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   2 41.59 NAN MAY 10
   50brs 50 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 37.46 NAN MAY 10
   50fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 32.05 NAN MAY 10
  100fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1  9.45 NAN MAY 10
  200fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 32.91 NAN MAY 10
  400fre 50 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK   5 31.83 NAN MAY 10
  800fre 50 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  11 15.90 NAN MAY 10
 1500fre 50 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  21 30.24 NAN MAY 10
   50bak 50 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK   0 36.24 NAN MAY 10
   50fly 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 35.96 NAN MAY 10
  100fre 50 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   1 26.22 NAN MAY 10
  200fre 50 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3  8.43 NAN MAY 10
  400fre 50 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   6 36.25 NAN MAY 10
  800fre 50 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC  13 47.38 NAN MAY 10
 1500fre 50 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC  26 18.46 NAN MAY 10
 1500fre 50 80-84 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  33 54.00 NAN MAY 10
  200brs 50 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   5  4.10 NAN MAY 10
  200fly 50 20-24 RANDAL BONHAM       AURO ON   2 24.63 NAN MAY 10
  100bak 50 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   1  1.09 NAN MAY 10
  200bak 50 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2 14.71 NAN MAY 10
  100fly 50 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   0 59.17 NAN MAY 10
  200fly 50 40-44 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AB   2 22.61 NAN MAY 10
  200im  50 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2 15.78 NAN MAY 10
  100fly 50 45-49 PABLO CONDE         MACC QC   1  3.51 NAN MAY 10
  200fly 50 50-54 CARL COOPER         SARM BC   2 37.45 NAN MAY 10
  100brs 50 55-59 GILLES BEAUDIN      EBSC BC   1 21.46 NAN MAY 10
  200brs 50 55-59 GILLES BEAUDIN      EBSC BC   2 56.63 NAN MAY 10
  400fre 50 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   5 20.47 NAN MAY 10
  800fre 50 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB  11 13.12 NAN MAY 10
  200brs 50 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   3  2.23 NAN MAY 10
  400im  50 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   5 58.30 NAN MAY 10
   50fre 50 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 30.51 NAN MAY 10
  100fre 50 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1  8.64 NAN MAY 10
  400fre 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   6  7.27 NAN MAY 10
  100bak 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   1 25.83 NAN MAY 10
   50brs 50 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 38.28 NAN MAY 10
   50fly 50 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0 34.09 NAN MAY 10
  200im  50 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   2 58.81 NAN MAY 10
   50brs 50 75-79 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0 41.35 NAN MAY 10
  100brs 50 75-79 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1 32.46 NAN MAY 10
   50bak 50 80-84 ROSS CARVIEL        WINE BC   0 49.20 NAN MAY 10
   50brs 50 80-84 ROSS CARVIEL        WINE BC   0 51.36 NAN MAY 10
   50fre 50 85-89 PETER GILCHRIST     WINE BC   0 47.00 NAN MAY 10
  200fre 50 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS BC   4 54.77 NAN MAY 10
  400fre 50 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS BC  10 37.09 NAN MAY 10
 1500fre 50 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS BC  43  2.08 NAN MAY 10
   50bak 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   0 58.96 NAN MAY 10
  200bak 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   4 54.50 NAN MAY 10
   50brs 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   1  2.56 NAN MAY 10
  100brs 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   2 30.45 NAN MAY 10
  200brs 50 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   6  4.55 NAN MAY 10
  400fre 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   4 41.63 MID JUN 10
  200bak 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   2 36.79 MID JUN 10
  100bak 50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   1  9.11 SWE AUG 10
  200bak 50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2 28.06 SWE AUG 10
  200im  50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2 27.04 SWE AUG 10
  400im  50 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   5 15.37 SWE AUG 10
  400im  50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   6 52.51 SWE AUG 10
  200fre 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   2 45.90 SWE AUG 10
  400fre 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   6  1.18 SWE AUG 10
   50bak 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   0 37.52 SWE AUG 10
  100bak 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   1 22.40 SWE AUG 10
  200bak 50 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   3  1.03 SWE AUG 10
  100fly 25 60-64 VRUCE SUTHERLAND    UBC  BC   1 14.84 OKN OCT 10
   50brs 25 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   0 35.42 ETO NOV 10
  200fre 25 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   2 18.63 UBC NOV 10
  100fre 25 85-89 ELSA DE LEEUW       WAVE BC   1 59.46 UBC NOV 10
   50bak 25 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 27.17 LB  DEC 10
  100bak 25 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 58.69 LB  DEC 10
  200bak 25 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   2  8.81 LB  DEC 10
  200fly 25 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2 59.83 OKO DEC 10
  400fre 25 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   5 15.86 EDM NOV 10

    Page No.     1
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
      50bak 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   0:31.96 NAN MAY 10     96
     100bak 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   1:10.03 NAN MAY 10     97
      50brs 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   0:35.79 NAN MAY 10    100
     100brs 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   1:16.72 NAN MAY 10    100
     200brs 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   2:50.95 NAN MAY 10     96
     200im  50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS     AURO ON   2:28.45 NAN MAY 10    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          590

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     100bak 50m 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   1: 9.11 SWE AUG 10     98
     200bak 50m 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2:28.06 SWE AUG 10     99
     200brs 25m 30-34 NANCY THIBAULT      SFOY QC   2:43.00 SFY APR 10    101
     200im  50m 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2:27.04 SWE AUG 10    102
     400im  50m 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   5:15.37 SWE AUG 10     99
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          499

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50brs 25m 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   0:35.42 ETO NOV 10    101
     400im  25m 35-39 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   5:11.54 LON MAR 10    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          202

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
     400fre 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   4:41.63 MID JUN 10     99
     200bak 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   2:36.79 MID JUN 10     94
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          193

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
      50fre 25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:27.96 VAN APR 10     96
      50fre 50m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:28.41 VIC FEB 10     95
     100fre 25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1: 2.08 VAN APR 10     95
     100fre 50m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1: 2.95 NAN MAY 10     93
     200fre 25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   2:18.63 UBC NOV 10     93
    1500fre 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19:13.59 NAN MAY 10     96
      50bak 25m 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   0:33.49 VAN APR 10     92
      50bak 50m 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   0:33.62 NAN MAY 10     92
     100bak 25m 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   1:12.63 VAN APR 10     93
     100bak 50m 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   1:13.89 NAN MAY 10     92
     200bak 25m 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   2:35.86 VAN APR 10     94
     200bak 50m 50-54 CATHY SHEEHAN       PENT BC   2:41.59 NAN MAY 10     91
      50brs 25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:36.70 VAN APR 10     98
      50brs 50m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:37.46 NAN MAY 10     96
      50fly 25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:30.85 CMX JAN 10     97
      50fly 50m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:31.80 VIC FEB 10     94
     100im  25m 50-54 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1:11.05 VAN APR 10     95
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1602

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 50m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:32.05 NAN MAY 10     84
     100fre 50m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1: 9.45 NAN MAY 10     84
     200fre 50m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2:32.91 NAN MAY 10     85
     400fre 25m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK   5:22.38 VAN APR 10     86
     400fre 50m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK   5:31.83 NAN MAY 10     84
     800fre 25m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  11: 4.04 VAN APR 10     86

    Page No.     2
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     800fre 50m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  11:15.90 NAN MAY 10     85
    1500fre 25m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  20:45.03 VAN APR 10     89
    1500fre 50m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK  21:30.24 NAN MAY 10     86
      50bak 50m 55-59 MARY ANNE MYERS     WHIT YK   0:36.24 NAN MAY 10     85
      50fly 50m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:35.96 NAN MAY 10     83
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          937

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
      50fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SHUM BC   0:37.49 KEL MAR 10     72
     100fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   1:25.07 VAN APR 10     69
     100fre 50m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   1:26.22 NAN MAY 10     68
     200fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3: 3.28 VAN APR 10     70
     200fre 50m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3: 8.43 NAN MAY 10     68
     400fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   6:31.04 VAN APR 10     71
     400fre 50m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   6:36.25 NAN MAY 10     70
     800fre 50m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC  13:47.38 NAN MAY 10     69
    1500fre 50m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC  26:18.46 NAN MAY 10     70
     200fly 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3:49.52 VAN APR 10     63
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          690

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
    1500fre 50m 80-84 SHEILA NAIMAN       PC   QC  33:54.00 NAN MAY 10     54
     200brs 50m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   5: 4.10 NAN MAY 10     54
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          108

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
     100fre 25m 85-89 ELSA DE LEEUW       WAVE BC   1:59.46 UBC NOV 10     49
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           49

   ** AGE GROUP 90-94
     200fre 25m 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC   6:14.05 DDO MAR 10     34
     400fre 25m 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC  12:48.90 DDO MAR 10     36
     800fre 25m 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC  26:29.38 DDO MAR 10     36
    1500fre 25m 90-94 LILLIAN WARREN      DDO  QC  50:36.15 DDO MAR 10     36
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          142
   *** Total ***
                                                                         5012


    Page No.     1
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
     200fly 50m 20-24 RANDAL BONHAM       AURO ON   2:24.63 NAN MAY 10     87
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           87

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     800fre 50m 30-34 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON   9: 6.37 ETO MAR 10     96
    1500fre 25m 30-34 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON  16:42.68 LON MAR 10    101
    1500fre 50m 30-34 JOHN CALNAN         TYMS ON  17:11.13 ETO MAR 10     98
     200fly 25m 30-34 TOM RUSHTON         WINS BC   2: 8.23 VAN APR 10     99
     400im  25m 30-34 TOM RUSHTON         WINS BC   4:37.10 VAN APR 10    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          496

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50bak 25m 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0:27.17 LB  DEC 10     99
     100bak 25m 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0:58.69 LB  DEC 10    102
     100bak 50m 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   1: 1.09 NAN MAY 10     98
     200bak 25m 40-44 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   2: 8.81 LB  DEC 10    100
     200bak 50m 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2:14.71 NAN MAY 10     96
     100fly 50m 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   0:59.17 NAN MAY 10     96
     200fly 50m 40-44 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AB   2:22.61 NAN MAY 10     89
     200im  25m 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2:11.82 VAN APR 10    102
     200im  50m 40-44 DEKE BOTSFORD       CRGW BC   2:15.78 NAN MAY 10     99
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          881

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
      50bak 25m 45-49 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0:28.57 LON MAR 10     94
     100fly 50m 45-49 PABLO CONDE         MACC QC   1: 3.51 NAN MAY 10     89
     200fly 25m 45-49 ALEX BAUMANN        TECH ON   2:17.70 TEC JAN 10     92
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          275

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     200fly 50m 50-54 CARL COOPER         SARM BC   2:37.45 NAN MAY 10     80
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           80

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
     100brs 50m 55-59 GILLES BEAUDIN      EBSC BC   1:21.46 NAN MAY 10     82
     200brs 50m 55-59 GILLES BEAUDIN      EBSC BC   2:56.63 NAN MAY 10     83
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          165

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     200fre 25m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2:24.44 OKO APR 10     81
     400fre 25m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   5:15.86 EDM NOV 10     79
     400fre 50m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   5:20.47 NAN MAY 10     78
     800fre 50m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB  11:13.12 NAN MAY 10     78
     200brs 25m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2:59.91 RMM FEB 10     81
     200brs 50m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   3: 2.23 NAN MAY 10     80
     100fly 25m 60-64 VRUCE SUTHERLAND    UBC  BC   1:14.84 OKN OCT 10     76
     200fly 25m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   2:59.83 OKO DEC 10     70
     400im  50m 60-64 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AB   5:58.30 NAN MAY 10     79
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          702

    Page No.     2
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     400im  50m 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   6:52.51 SWE AUG 10     69
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           69

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
      50fre 50m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:30.51 NAN MAY 10     78
     100fre 25m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1: 7.71 VAN APR 10     78
     100fre 50m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1: 8.64 NAN MAY 10     77
     200fre 25m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   2:34.79 VAN APR 10     76
     200fre 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   2:45.90 SWE AUG 10     71
     400fre 25m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   5:46.96 VAN APR 10     72
     400fre 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   6: 1.18 SWE AUG 10     69
      50bak 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   0:37.52 SWE AUG 10     71
     100bak 25m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   1:21.68 KEL MAR 10     73
     100bak 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   1:22.40 SWE AUG 10     72
     200bak 25m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       PENT BC   2:58.07 PEN JAN 10     73
     200bak 50m 70-74 KARL DONOGHUE       OKAN BC   3: 1.03 SWE AUG 10     71
      50brs 50m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:38.28 NAN MAY 10     80
     100brs 25m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   1:24.85 VAN APR 10     78
      50fly 25m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:33.77 VAN APR 10     76
      50fly 50m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   0:34.09 NAN MAY 10     76
     200im  50m 70-74 JACK KELSO          UBC  BC   2:58.81 NAN MAY 10     75
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1266

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
      50brs 25m 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   0:45.70 LON MAR 10     67
      50brs 50m 75-79 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   0:41.35 NAN MAY 10     74
     100brs 25m 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   1:42.85 LON MAR 10     65
     100brs 50m 75-79 PETER BELL          NSM  BC   1:32.46 NAN MAY 10     72
     200brs 25m 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   3:43.99 LON MAR 10     65
      50fly 50m 75-79 GRANT HALL          VCSS BC   0:43.66 VIC FEB 10     59
     200im  25m 75-79 WALLY HENNE         TYMS ON   3:41.15 LON MAR 10     61
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          463

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
    1500fre 50m 80-84 MARIYAN STIPETIC    MARK ON  31:34.83 ETO MAR 10     53
      50bak 50m 80-84 ROSS CARVIEL        WINE BC   0:49.20 NAN MAY 10     54
      50brs 25m 80-84 ROSS CARVIEL        WINE BC   0:49.34 KEL MAR 10     62
      50brs 50m 80-84 ROSS CARVIEL        WINE BC   0:51.36 NAN MAY 10     60
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          229

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
      50fre 50m 85-89 PETER GILCHRIST     WINE BC   0:47.00 NAN MAY 10     51
     100im  25m 85-89 TED ROACH           ATB  ON   2: 7.05 MIL MAR 10     47
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           98

   ** AGE GROUP 90-94
     200fre 50m 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS BC   4:54.77 NAN MAY 10     40
     400fre 50m 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS BC  10:37.09 NAN MAY 10     39
    1500fre 50m 90-94 HUGH MCGREGOR       VCSS BC  43: 2.08 NAN MAY 10     39
      50bak 50m 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   0:58.96 NAN MAY 10     45
     100bak 50m 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   2:15.97 VIC FEB 10     44
     200bak 50m 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   4:54.50 NAN MAY 10     44
      50brs 50m 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   1: 2.56 NAN MAY 10     49

    Page No.     3
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     100brs 50m 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   2:30.45 NAN MAY 10     44
     200brs 50m 90-94 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NSM  BC   6: 4.55 NAN MAY 10     40
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          384
   *** Total ***
                                                                         5195


    Page No.     1
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 100+
    400med  50m 100+  A.WILLIAMS D.WELLS  AURO ON   4:33.86 NAN MAY 10     90
    mix               R.BONHAM J.FREIXA
    800fre  50m 100+  C.BERTELINK         ETOB ON   9:28.61 ETO JUN 10     87
    mix               S.KESLER 
                      ORZECHOWSKA NAGY
    800med  25m 100+  ROMOGIDA K.BEAST    WINS BC  10:50.00 WSO MAR 10     83
    mix               T.RUSHTON 
                      RICHARDSON
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          260

   ** AGE GROUP 120+
    400fre  50m 120+  C.VAN WARMERDAM     BURL ON   4:23.91 NAN MAY 10     89
    wom               S.JUDD C.CHIKI 
                      J.KERR
    400med  50m 120+  J.CHANG S.DRINNAN   EMSC AB   4:32.84 NAN MAY 10     90
    mix               B.SARETSKY 
                      MACWHIRTER
    800med  50m 120+  SWEETNAM M.FORSYTH  ETOB ON  11:11.73 ETO JUN 10     80
    mix               ORZECHOWSKA 
                      BERTELINK
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          259

   ** AGE GROUP 160+
    400fre  50m 160+  B.SARETSKY B.LEWIS  EMSC AB   3:56.30 NAN MAY 10     89
    men               G.ANDRUCHOW 
                      ANDERSON
    400fre  50m 160+  RUTLEDGE W.BABITS   UTM  ON   4:16.43 ETO JUN 10     87
    mix               A.GODFREY G.BABITS
    800fre  50m 160+  RUTLEDGE W.BABITS   UTM  ON   9:37.45 ETO JUN 10     85
    mix               A.GODFREY G.BABITS
    800fre  50m 160+  L.HUNT R.MACKAY     HALT NS  11:16.91 HFX FEB 10     76
    wom               L.DANIEL J.TUMMONDS
    800med  50m 160+  W.BABITS G.BABITS   UTM  ON  11:14.56 ETO JUN 10     80
    mix               RUTLEDGE A.GODFREY
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          417

   ** AGE GROUP 200+
    200fre  50m 200+  S.MACDONALD         VIC  BC   1:56.67 VIC FEB 10     87
    mix               ZAJCHOWSKI NEWMAN 
                      COSPER
    200fre  50m 200+  S.MACDONALD         VIC  BC   2: 0.23 NAN MAY 10     89
    wom               A.RHODES A.BRAULT 
                      J.NEWMAN
    200med  50m 200+  S.MACDONALD         VIC  BC   2:13.86 NAN MAY 10     86
    mix               D.BRAULT S.COSPER 
                      CARMICHAEL
    200med  50m 200+  HILLAND DIXON-WELLS CLIP AB   2:19.39 NAN MAY 10     88
    wom               DAWSON-JONES 
                      AMUNDRU
    400fre  50m 200+  DAWSON-JONES        CLIP AB   4:34.90 NAN MAY 10     85
    wom               HILLAND WEARMOUTH 
                      AMUNDRUD
    400med  50m 200+  P.O'BRIEN M.MORROW  CMSC AB   5: 3.17 NAN MAY 10     81
    mix               GIANNOCCARO 
                      J.CARLSEN

    Page No.     2
    11.01.11
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


    800med  25m 200+  C.MINIATO P.JOLY    WINS BC  12:35.12 WSO MAR 10     75
    wom               S.GOSKI E.SMITH
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          591

   ** AGE GROUP 240+
    200med  25m 240+  P.O'BRIEN K.SHAW    CMSC AB   2:12.00 OKO APR 10     81
    men               D.DICKSON M.MORROW
    400fre  50m 240+  D.DICKSON M.MORROW  CMSC AB   4:36.48 NAN MAY 10     76
    men               P.O'BRIEN K.SHAW
    400med  50m 240+  D.BISHOP F.GRANT    TECH ON   6: 3.27 NAN MAY 10     68
    mix               M.BAKISH P.LEACH
    800fre  50m 240+  N.KEMP R.FERGUSON   HALT NS  11:30.25 HFX FEB 10     68
    men               F.CHURCHILL 
                      J.WHALEN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          293

   ** AGE GROUP 280+
    200fre  50m 280+  P.LEAMEN C.SMITH    TOMS ON   0:15.44 SWE AUG 10    621
    men               M.HEATH-EVES 
                      P.STRAKA
    200fre  25m 280+  G.LOPEZ             NSM  BC   2:48.88 VAN APR 10     63
    wom               F.MCKILLIGAN 
                      J.PARNELL B.WIENS
    200fre  50m 280+  G.LOPEZ J.PARNELL   NSM  BC   2:45.14 NAN MAY 10     65
    wom               MCKILLIGAN B.WIENS
    200med  50m 280+  B.BANNERMAN W.HENNE TOMS ON   2:35.38 SWE AUG 10     69
    men               P.STRAKA 
                      M.HEATH-EVE
    400med  50m 280+  M.HEATH-EVES        TECH ON   7: 8.72 NAN MAY 10     57
    mix               M.OLSEN P.ANGUS 
                      P.NIBLETT
    800fre  50m 280+  M.SWAYZE K.RATTRAY  BURL ON  19:13.74 ETO JUN 10     45
    wom               J.PUSKAS L.BURTON
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          920

   ** AGE GROUP 320+
    200fre  25m 320+  D.MCEWAN C.HAUPT    TISM ON   3:20.84 BRC JAN 10     50
    mix               J.DAVIES N.MCKEE
    200med  25m 320+  C.HAUPT D.MCEWAN    TISM ON   3:58.84 BRC JAN 10     48
    mix               N.MCKEE J.DAVIES
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           98
   *** Total ***
                                                                         2838