EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
  100brs 25 35-39 MEREDITH THOM-EDWAR ORIL ON   1 18.73 MUS JAN 08
  100fly 25 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON   4 20.88 BRC JAN 08
  200fly 25 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON  10  6.25 BRC JAN 08
 1500fre 25 50-54 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON  18 23.14 ETO FEB 08
   50brs 25 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3 19.46 PC  FEB 08
   50bak 25 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 29.91 DUN JAN 08
  200bak 25 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2 22.08 DUN JAN 08
  200fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 22.86 DUN JAN 08
  400fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   4 57.52 DUN JAN 08
  100brs 25 50-54 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1 24.67 DUN JAN 08
  100fly 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1 15.68 DUN JAN 08
  200im  25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 43.17 DUN JAN 08
  100fre 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1 15.16 DUN JAN 08
  200fre 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   2 46.36 DUN JAN 08
  400fre 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   5 54.54 DUN JAN 08
  200fly 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 44.27 EB  FEB 08
  400im  25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5 44.32 EB  FEB 08
  400fre 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   5 54.27 EB  FEB 08
  100fre 25 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   1 21.47 EB  FEB 08
  200fre 25 45-49 GRAHAM WELBOURN     GYTB BC   2  2.07 EB  FEB 08
  400fre 25 45-49 GRAHAM WELBOURN     GYTB BC   4 22.50 EB  FEB 08
  100fly 25 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1  5.67 EB  FEB 08
  800fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10  4.45 PNA FEB 08
 1500fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 17.53 PNA FEB 08
  100bak 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1 24.56 PNA FEB 08
  400fre 25 45-49 GRAHAM WELBOURN     GYTB BC   4 20.74 PNA FEB 08
 1500fre 25 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18 19.35 PNA FEB 08
  100fre 25 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   0 58.73 LSL FEB 08
  200fre 25 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   2  7.36 LSL FEB 08
  100bak 25 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   1  6.47 LSL FEB 08
   50fly 25 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3  2.06 LSL FEB 08
  400fre 50 50-54 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   4 51.51 LON FEB 08
  100brs 50 50-54 DAN FILGIANO        MARK ON   1 17.36 LON FEB 08
  200brs 50 50-54 DAN FILGIANO        MARK ON   2 52.15 LON FEB 08
  100fly 50 65-69 PETER STRAKA        TYMS ON   1 23.09 LON FEB 08
  400im  50 65-69 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   7 16.72 LON FEB 08
  100fre 50 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1  1.04 EDM FEB 08
   50fly 50 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   0 29.14 EDM FEB 08
  100fly 50 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1  5.95 EDM FEB 08
   50bak 50 65-69 VINUS VAN BAALEN    DRAG AB   0 34.12 EDM FEB 08
  100fly 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   1 19.10 EDM FEB 08
  200fly 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3 18.57 EDM FEB 08
  400im  50 65-69 RICHARD ROBERTS     SAM  AB   7 14.12 EDM FEB 08
  400fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5  0.12 EDM FEB 08
  800fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10 14.42 EDM FEB 08
  400im  50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5 54.23 EDM FEB 08
  800fre 50 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  11 27.97 HFX MAR 08
 1500fre 50 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  22 11.30 HFX MAR 08
  100bak 50 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   1 17.07 HFX MAR 08
  200bak 50 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   2 51.36 HFX MAR 08
  800fre 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   9 40.27 NEP FEB 08
  200bak 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   2 38.38 NEP FEB 08
  100fly 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   1 11.27 NEP FEB 08
   50fre 50 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 32.29 NEP FEB 08
   50brs 50 50-54 DERRICK HAMILTON    AURO ON   0 34.42 NEP FEB 08
  100brs 50 50-54 DERRICK HAMILTON    AURO ON   1 17.33 NEP FEB 08
  100brs 50 60-64 ERIC THOMSON        NEP  ON   1 25.37 NEP FEB 08
  200brs 50 60-64 ERIC THOMSON        NEP  ON   3 10.68 NEP FEB 08
   50brs 50 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3  3.46 NEP FEB 08
   50fly 50 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2 40.49 NEP FEB 08
   50fre 25 50-54 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0 29.28 DUN JAN 08
 1500fre 50 80-84 ELSA DE LEEUW       WAVE BC  34 58.38 VIC MAR 08
 1500fre 50 20-24 CHELSEA ROBINSON    WAVE BC  20  8.01 VIC MAR 08
   50bak 50 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0 31.28 VIC MAR 08
  100bak 50 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  7.94 VIC MAR 08
  200bak 50 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2 29.42 VIC MAR 08
   50fre 50 50-54 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0 29.68 VIC MAR 08
  200fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 24.13 VIC MAR 08
 1500fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19 31.22 VIC MAR 08
  100fly 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1 16.15 VIC MAR 08
  200im  50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 46.37 VIC MAR 08
  100fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1 16.55 VIC MAR 08
  200fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   2 50.68 VIC MAR 08
  800fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC  12 40.45 VIC MAR 08
 1500fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC  23 48.41 VIC MAR 08
 1500fre 50 80-84 SYLVIA BALOGH       VCSS BC  34 37.95 VIC MAR 08
   50bak 50 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0 52.93 VIC MAR 08
  100bak 50 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   1 58.43 VIC MAR 08
  200bak 50 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   4 20.79 VIC MAR 08
 1500fre 50 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18 58.89 VIC MAR 08
 1500fre 50 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  19 35.60 VIC MAR 08
  200bak 50 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC   2 42.15 VIC MAR 08
   50fre 50 85-89 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   0 48.06 VIC MAR 08
  100fly 25 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   1  9.17 DDO MAR 08
   50brs 25 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2 58.58 DDO MAR 08
  200fre 25 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   1 55.40 CGY MAR 08
  200fly 25 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3  9.04 CGY MAR 08
  100fly 25 20-24 STEPHANIE BIGELOW   CFST BC   1  5.87 ETO MAR 08
  100brs 25 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 55.98 ETO MAR 08
  800fre 25 20-24 MARC MCCULLOCH      CFST BC   8 55.85 ETO MAR 08
 1500fre 25 20-24 MARC MCCULLOCH      CFST BC  17  7.48 ETO MAR 08
  200brs 25 25-29 CAMERON CHARLTON    BRNT ON   2 21.71 ETO MAR 08
  200fre 25 40-44 STEVE INGO          KING ON   1 57.39 ETO MAR 08
  800fre 25 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   8 55.03 ETO MAR 08
 1500fre 25 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON  17 14.53 ETO MAR 08
  200brs 25 45-49 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   2 34.56 ETO MAR 08
  200im  25 45-49 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   2 15.39 ETO MAR 08
  400im  25 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   4 48.66 ETO MAR 08
  100brs 25 50-54 DAVE FREEMAN        AURO ON   1 11.07 ETO MAR 08
  200brs 25 50-54 DAN FILGIANO        MARK ON   2 38.59 ETO MAR 08
  400im  25 65-69 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   6 35.58 ETO MAR 08
   50bak 25 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 37.98 ETO MAR 08
  100bak 25 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 25.15 ETO MAR 08
   50brs 25 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   0 47.97 ETO MAR 08
   50fly 25 75-79 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   0 42.84 ETO MAR 08
  100im  25 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON   2 28.92 ETO MAR 08
  400im  25 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON  13 40.53 ETO MAR 08
   50fre 25 35-39 ANDRE HARVEY        MEGO QC   0 23.89 TRV APR 08
  100fre 25 35-39 ANDRE HARVEY        MEGO QC   0 52.92 TRV APR 08
   50fly 25 35-39 ANDRE HARVEY        MEGO QC   0 25.80 TRV APR 08
  200fre 25 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   8 12.83 TRV APR 08
  400fre 25 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  16 31.48 TRV APR 08
  800fre 25 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  32 46.93 TRV APR 08
  100bak 25 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1  4.61 KAM APR 08
   50fre 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   0 33.44 KAM APR 08
  100fre 25 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1 14.81 KAM APR 08
  100fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   1 25.39 KAM APR 08
  200fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3  4.22 KAM APR 08
  400fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   6 31.90 KAM APR 08
  800fre 25 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC  13 33.96 KAM APR 08
   50fre 25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0 43.88 KAM APR 08
   50bak 25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0 49.36 KAM APR 08
  100bak 25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   1 49.83 KAM APR 08
  200bak 25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   4  8.87 KAM APR 08
   50brs 25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0 54.63 KAM APR 08
  100fre 25 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   0 51.60 KAM APR 08
  200fre 25 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   1 54.92 KAM APR 08
  100im  25 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   0 59.65 KAM APR 08
  100bak 25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   1 35.19 KAM APR 08
  200bak 25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   3 31.00 KAM APR 08
 1500fre 25 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  21 28.73 DAR APR 08
  200bak 25 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   2 47.00 DAR APR 08
  200fly 25 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      REPY QC   2 23.53 SFY MAY 08
  100bak 25 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   1  4.99 SFY MAY 08
  200bak 25 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2 23.45 SFY MAY 08
   50brs 25 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   0 33.65 SFY MAY 08
  200brs 25 45-49 LISA DIXON-WELLS    CLIP AB   2 56.54 SFY MAY 08
 1500fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19  5.12 SFY MAY 08
  100brs 25 50-54 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1 24.19 SFY MAY 08
  100fly 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1 15.29 SFY MAY 08
  200im  25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 42.76 SFY MAY 08
  100fre 25 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1  7.90 SFY MAY 08
  200fre 25 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 30.41 SFY MAY 08
   50fly 25 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0 35.71 SFY MAY 08
  100fly 25 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1 24.85 SFY MAY 08
  400fre 25 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   7 14.78 SFY MAY 08
  800fre 25 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON  15  0.87 SFY MAY 08
  100brs 25 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1 55.77 SFY MAY 08
  200brs 25 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   4  0.34 SFY MAY 08
   50bak 25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0 49.02 SFY MAY 08
  100im  25 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   1 56.27 SFY MAY 08
  100fre 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 52.76 SFY MAY 08
  200fre 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1 57.11 SFY MAY 08
  200bak 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   2  7.30 SFY MAY 08
  100im  25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1  0.51 SFY MAY 08
  200fre 25 40-44 STEVE INGO          KING ON   1 56.68 SFY MAY 08
  200fre 25 45-49 GRAHAM WELBOURN     GYTB BC   2  1.98 SFY MAY 08
   50brs 25 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   0 31.61 SFY MAY 08
  100brs 25 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   1 10.51 SFY MAY 08
  400im  25 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   4 48.17 SFY MAY 08
  400fre 25 50-54 MICHAEL PATRICK     CLAR ON   4 33.62 SFY MAY 08
  800fre 25 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9 35.39 SFY MAY 08
  800fre 25 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC   9 57.27 SFY MAY 08
 1500fre 25 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  18 54.38 SFY MAY 08
  100bak 25 55-59 DAVE WILKIN         AURO ON   1  8.68 SFY MAY 08
  100fly 25 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1  4.80 SFY MAY 08
  200im  25 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   2 30.74 SFY MAY 08
 1500fre 25 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  21 20.44 SFY MAY 08
  100bak 25 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   1 15.51 SFY MAY 08
  200bak 25 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   2 46.11 SFY MAY 08
   50fre 25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   0 33.96 SFY MAY 08
   50bak 25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   0 42.29 SFY MAY 08
  100bak 25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   1 34.97 SFY MAY 08
  200bak 25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   3 29.34 SFY MAY 08
  100im  25 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   1 40.29 SFY MAY 08
  200im  25 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 41.36 SFY MAY 08
  400im  25 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7 48.84 SFY MAY 08
  200im  25 25-29 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU TECH ON   2  9.95 SFY MAY 08
   50fre 50 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   0 27.61 PTH APR 08
  100fre 50 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   0 59.57 PTH APR 08
  200fre 50 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   2  9.70 PTH APR 08
  100fly 50 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   1  3.52 PTH APR 08
  200fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 22.88 PTH APR 08
  400fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   4 57.20 PTH APR 08
  800fre 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10  5.87 PTH APR 08
  200fly 50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 48.27 PTH APR 08
  400im  50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5 50.53 PTH APR 08
  100bak 50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   1 26.61 PTH APR 08
  200bak 50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   3  6.41 PTH APR 08
  400fre 50 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   4 44.42 PTH APR 08
  800fre 50 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9 49.57 PTH APR 08
  400fre 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   5 32.16 PTH APR 08
  800fre 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB  11 33.36 PTH APR 08
  100fly 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   1 16.55 PTH APR 08
  200fly 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3  4.77 PTH APR 08
   50fre 50 55-59 DAVE WILKIN         AURO ON   0 27.45 PTH APR 08
  100bak 50 55-59 DAVE WILKIN         AURO ON   1 13.02 PTH APR 08
   50fre 50 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 31.01 PTH APR 08
  100fre 50 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 13.82 PTH APR 08
   50bak 50 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 37.88 PTH APR 08
  100bak 50 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 27.21 PTH APR 08
  400fre 50 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   6 45.02 PTH APR 08
  800fre 50 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  13 48.78 PTH APR 08
  200im  50 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 42.70 PTH APR 08
  400im  50 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7 55.18 PTH APR 08
  800fre 50 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   9 20.16 PTH APR 08
  400im  50 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   5  0.08 PTH APR 08
  200bak 50 50-54 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 22.62 PTH APR 08
  400im  50 50-54 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   5 23.50 PTH APR 08
  100brs 50 65-69 ERIK HAITES         TAC  ON   1 24.97 PTH APR 08
  200brs 50 65-69 ERIK HAITES         TAC  ON   3  9.60 PTH APR 08
  400im  50 65-69 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   6 57.18 PTH APR 08
 1500fre 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON  18 14.76 MID JUN 08
  200bak 50 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   2 18.25 MID JUN 08
  200im  50 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   2 21.91 MID JUN 08
  200fly 50 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   2 21.16 MID JUN 08
  200fly 50 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      REPY QC   2 29.44 MTL JUN 08
   50bak 50 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   0 30.45 MTL JUN 08
   50fly 50 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   0 27.73 MTL JUN 08
  200fre 50 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   2 15.88 MTL JUN 08
  100brs 50 30-34 JANET MAYVILLE      NTMC ON   1 20.66 MHO AUG 08
  400im  50 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5 50.27 MHO AUG 08
  400fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   6  1.17 MHO AUG 08
  800fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC  12 21.29 MHO AUG 08
 1500fre 50 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC  23 25.67 MHO AUG 08
   50bak 50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   0 40.56 MHO AUG 08
  100brs 50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   1 34.53 MHO AUG 08
  200brs 50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   3 28.49 MHO AUG 08
  200im  50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   3 17.26 MHO AUG 08
 1500fre 50 75-79 FRANCES MCINTOSH    GMM  ON  31 31.76 MHO AUG 08
   50fre 50 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   0 25.96 MHO AUG 08
   50brs 50 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   0 32.17 MHO AUG 08
  100brs 50 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   1 11.28 MHO AUG 08
  200brs 50 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   2 42.79 MHO AUG 08
  200fly 50 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   2 40.22 MHO AUG 08
  800fre 50 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB  11 32.86 MHO AUG 08
   50fre 50 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   0 33.89 MHO AUG 08
  100fre 50 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   1 21.11 MHO AUG 08
  200fre 50 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 15.81 MHO AUG 08
 1500fre 50 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  27 30.34 MHO AUG 08
   50bak 50 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   0 42.27 MHO AUG 08
  100bak 50 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   1 37.63 MHO AUG 08
  200bak 50 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   3 38.36 MHO AUG 08
  200fly 25 80-84 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   8  6.47 BRN OCT 08
   50fly 25 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      BRO  QC   0 27.97 BRO NOV 08
  100brs 25 20-24 SIMON DUPUIS        BRO  QC   1  4.17 BRO NOV 08
  400fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   4 51.51 UBC NOV 08
  100fly 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1 14.06 UBC NOV 08
  200im  25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 41.42 UBC NOV 08
  200fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2 21.09 LB  DEC 08
  800fre 25 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   9 54.12 LB  DEC 08
   50bak 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 27.20 LB  DEC 08
  100bak 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 58.22 LB  DEC 08
  200bak 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   2  6.73 LB  DEC 08
  100brs 25 40-44 TIM SALPETER        EMSC AB   1  7.55 LB  DEC 08
  200brs 25 40-44 TIM SALPETER        EMSC AB   2 29.73 LB  DEC 08
  800fre 25 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9 32.84 LB  DEC 08
 1500fre 25 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18  7.37 LB  DEC 08
  200fre 25 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   2 11.04 LB  DEC 08
  100fly 25 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1  4.38 LB  DEC 08
   50bak 25 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0 27.12 LB  DEC 08
  200im  25 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON   5 43.65 KNG NOV 08
  400im  50 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   7 13.77 ORE JUN 08

    Page No.     1
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
    1500fre 50m 20-24 CHELSEA ROBINSON    WAVE BC  20: 8.01 VIC MAR 08     91
     100fly 25m 20-24 STEPHANIE BIGELOW   CFST BC   1: 5.87 ETO MAR 08     98
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          189

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
     200fly 25m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      REPY QC   2:23.53 SFY MAY 08    101
     200fly 50m 25-29 EDITH BELANGER      REPY QC   2:29.44 MTL JUN 08     97
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          198

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
      50bak 50m 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   0:30.45 MTL JUN 08    101
     100bak 25m 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   1: 4.99 SFY MAY 08    104
     200bak 25m 30-34 VALERIE HADD        EBSC BC   2:23.45 SFY MAY 08    103
      50brs 25m 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   0:33.65 SFY MAY 08    106
     100brs 50m 30-34 JANET MAYVILLE      NTMC ON   1:20.66 MHO AUG 08     95
      50fly 25m 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      BRO  QC   0:27.97 BRO NOV 08    107
      50fly 50m 30-34 NADINE ROLLAND      LLOU QC   0:27.73 MTL JUN 08    108
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          724

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50fre 50m 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   0:27.61 PTH APR 08     97
     100fre 25m 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   0:58.73 LSL FEB 08    100
     100fre 50m 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   0:59.57 PTH APR 08     99
     200fre 25m 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   2: 7.36 LSL FEB 08    102
     200fre 50m 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   2: 9.70 PTH APR 08    100
      50bak 25m 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0:29.91 DUN JAN 08    103
      50bak 50m 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   0:31.28 VIC MAR 08     99
     100bak 25m 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1: 4.61 KAM APR 08    105
     100bak 50m 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   1: 7.94 VIC MAR 08    100
     200bak 25m 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2:22.08 DUN JAN 08    104
     200bak 50m 35-39 CINDY MABEE         VIC  BC   2:29.42 VIC MAR 08     99
     100brs 25m 35-39 MEREDITH THOM-EDWAR ORIL ON   1:18.73 MUS JAN 08     97
     200brs 25m 35-39 JOCELYN JAY         COMX BC   2:51.05 NAN NOV 08     96
     100fly 50m 35-39 MELANIA BUSSIERE    TNT  QC   1: 3.52 PTH APR 08    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1403

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
     200fre 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   2:15.88 MTL JUN 08     95
     800fre 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   9:40.27 NEP FEB 08     99
    1500fre 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON  18:14.76 MID JUN 08    101
     200bak 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   2:38.38 NEP FEB 08     93
     200brs 25m 45-49 LISA DIXON-WELLS    CLIP AB   2:56.54 SFY MAY 08     93
     100fly 25m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   1: 9.17 DDO MAR 08     93
     100fly 50m 45-49 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   1:11.27 NEP FEB 08     91
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          665

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
      50fre 25m 50-54 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0:29.28 DUN JAN 08     92
      50fre 50m 50-54 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0:29.68 VIC MAR 08     90
     200fre 25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:21.09 LB  DEC 08     92
     200fre 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:22.88 PTH APR 08     90
     400fre 25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   4:51.51 UBC NOV 08     95
     400fre 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   4:57.20 PTH APR 08     93

    Page No.     2
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     800fre 25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   9:54.12 LB  DEC 08     96
     800fre 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  10: 5.87 PTH APR 08     95
    1500fre 25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19: 5.12 SFY MAY 08     96
    1500fre 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB  19:31.22 VIC MAR 08     94
     100brs 25m 50-54 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1:24.19 SFY MAY 08     91
     100fly 25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1:14.06 UBC NOV 08     87
     100fly 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   1:16.15 VIC MAR 08     85
     200fly 25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:44.27 EB  FEB 08     88
     200fly 50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:48.27 PTH APR 08     86
     200im  25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:41.42 UBC NOV 08     92
     200im  50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   2:46.37 VIC MAR 08     90
     400im  25m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5:44.32 EB  FEB 08     91
     400im  50m 50-54 JEANNE CARLSEN      CMSC AB   5:50.27 MHO AUG 08     89
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1732

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 50m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:32.29 NEP FEB 08     83
     100fre 25m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1: 7.90 SFY MAY 08     86
     200fre 25m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2:30.41 SFY MAY 08     86
      50fly 25m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   0:35.71 SFY MAY 08     84
     100fly 25m 55-59 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1:24.85 SFY MAY 08     76
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          415

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
      50fre 25m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   0:33.44 KAM APR 08     80
     100fre 25m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1:14.81 KAM APR 08     78
     100fre 50m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1:16.55 VIC MAR 08     77
     200fre 25m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   2:46.36 DUN JAN 08     78
     200fre 50m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   2:50.68 VIC MAR 08     76
     400fre 25m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   5:54.27 EB  FEB 08     78
     400fre 50m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   6: 1.17 MHO AUG 08     77
     800fre 50m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC  12:21.29 MHO AUG 08     77
    1500fre 50m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC  23:25.67 MHO AUG 08     78
     100bak 25m 60-64 ELIZABETH SMITH     WINS BC   1:24.56 PNA FEB 08     80
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          779

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     100fre 25m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   1:21.47 EB  FEB 08     72
      50bak 50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   0:40.56 MHO AUG 08     76
     100bak 50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   1:26.61 PTH APR 08     78
     200bak 50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   3: 6.41 PTH APR 08     79
     100brs 50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   1:34.53 MHO AUG 08     81
     200brs 50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   3:28.49 MHO AUG 08     79
     200im  50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   3:17.26 MHO AUG 08     76
     400im  50m 65-69 BONNIE PRONK        CRGW BC   7:13.77 ORE JUN 08     72
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          613

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
     100fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   1:25.39 KAM APR 08     69
     200fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   3: 4.22 KAM APR 08     70
     400fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC   6:31.90 KAM APR 08     71
     800fre 25m 70-74 LINDA MACPHERSON    SARM BC  13:33.96 KAM APR 08     70

    Page No.     3
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          280

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
     400fre 25m 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   7:14.78 SFY MAY 08     64
     800fre 25m 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON  15: 0.87 SFY MAY 08     63
    1500fre 50m 75-79 FRANCES MCINTOSH    GMM  ON  31:31.76 MHO AUG 08     58
     100brs 25m 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   1:55.77 SFY MAY 08     66
     200brs 25m 75-79 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   4: 0.34 SFY MAY 08     68
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          319

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
      50fre 25m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0:43.88 KAM APR 08     61
    1500fre 50m 80-84 SYLVIA BALOGH       VCSS BC  34:37.95 VIC MAR 08     53
      50bak 25m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0:49.02 SFY MAY 08     63
      50bak 50m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0:52.93 VIC MAR 08     58
     100bak 25m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   1:49.83 KAM APR 08     61
     100bak 50m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   1:58.43 VIC MAR 08     57
     200bak 25m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   4: 8.87 KAM APR 08     59
     200bak 50m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   4:20.79 VIC MAR 08     56
      50brs 25m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   0:54.63 KAM APR 08     65
     200fly 25m 80-84 KALIS RASMUSSEN     ETOB ON   8: 6.47 BRN OCT 08     29
     100im  25m 80-84 JOAN PARNELL        NSM  BC   1:56.27 SFY MAY 08     58
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          620
   *** Total ***
                                                                         7937


    Page No.     1
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
     800fre 25m 20-24 MARC MCCULLOCH      CFST BC   8:55.85 ETO MAR 08     98
    1500fre 25m 20-24 MARC MCCULLOCH      CFST BC  17: 7.48 ETO MAR 08     99
     100brs 25m 20-24 SIMON DUPUIS        BRO  QC   1: 4.17 BRO NOV 08    104
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          301

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
     200brs 25m 25-29 CAMERON CHARLTON    BRNT ON   2:21.71 ETO MAR 08    103
     200im  25m 25-29 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU TECH ON   2: 9.95 SFY MAY 08    103
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          206

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     100fre 25m 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   0:51.60 KAM APR 08    102
     200fre 25m 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   1:54.92 KAM APR 08    102
     100im  25m 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER     UNAT AB   0:59.65 KAM APR 08    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          304

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50fre 25m 35-39 ANDRE HARVEY        MEGO QC   0:23.89 TRV APR 08    100
     100fre 25m 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0:52.76 SFY MAY 08    100
     200fre 25m 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1:57.11 SFY MAY 08    100
      50bak 25m 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0:27.12 LB  DEC 08     99
     100bak 25m 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   0:58.22 LB  DEC 08    103
     200bak 25m 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   2: 6.73 LB  DEC 08    102
      50fly 25m 35-39 ANDRE HARVEY        MEGO QC   0:25.80 TRV APR 08    100
     100im  25m 35-39 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AB   1: 0.51 SFY MAY 08     99
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          803

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
     200fre 25m 40-44 STEVE INGO          KING ON   1:56.68 SFY MAY 08    101
     100brs 25m 40-44 TIM SALPETER        EMSC AB   1: 7.55 LB  DEC 08     99
     200brs 25m 40-44 TIM SALPETER        EMSC AB   2:29.73 LB  DEC 08     98
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          298

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
      50fre 50m 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   0:25.96 MHO AUG 08     92
     200fre 25m 45-49 GRAHAM WELBOURN     GYTB BC   2: 1.98 SFY MAY 08     96
     400fre 25m 45-49 GRAHAM WELBOURN     GYTB BC   4:20.74 PNA FEB 08     96
     800fre 25m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   8:55.03 ETO MAR 08     98
     800fre 50m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   9:20.16 PTH APR 08     94
    1500fre 25m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON  17:14.53 ETO MAR 08     98
     200bak 50m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   2:18.25 MID JUN 08     94
      50brs 25m 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   0:31.61 SFY MAY 08     98
      50brs 50m 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   0:32.17 MHO AUG 08     96
     100brs 25m 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   1:10.51 SFY MAY 08     95
     100brs 50m 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   1:11.28 MHO AUG 08     93
     200brs 25m 45-49 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   2:34.56 ETO MAR 08     95
     200brs 50m 45-49 BRIAN HASEGAWA      GHM  ON   2:42.79 MHO AUG 08     90
     200fly 50m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   2:21.16 MID JUN 08     89
     200im  25m 45-49 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   2:15.39 ETO MAR 08     99
     200im  50m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   2:21.91 MID JUN 08     95
     400im  25m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   4:48.17 SFY MAY 08     98
     400im  50m 45-49 LEN GUSHE           UNAT ON   5: 0.08 PTH APR 08     94

    Page No.     2
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1710

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
     400fre 25m 50-54 MICHAEL PATRICK     CLAR ON   4:33.62 SFY MAY 08     92
     400fre 50m 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   4:44.42 PTH APR 08     88
     800fre 25m 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9:32.84 LB  DEC 08     92
     800fre 50m 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   9:49.57 PTH APR 08     89
    1500fre 25m 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18: 7.37 LB  DEC 08     93
    1500fre 50m 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB  18:58.89 VIC MAR 08     89
     200bak 50m 50-54 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:22.62 PTH APR 08     91
      50brs 50m 50-54 DERRICK HAMILTON    AURO ON   0:34.42 NEP FEB 08     90
     100brs 25m 50-54 DAVE FREEMAN        AURO ON   1:11.07 ETO MAR 08     94
     100brs 50m 50-54 DERRICK HAMILTON    AURO ON   1:17.33 NEP FEB 08     86
     200brs 25m 50-54 DAN FILGIANO        MARK ON   2:38.59 ETO MAR 08     92
     200brs 50m 50-54 DAN FILGIANO        MARK ON   2:52.15 LON FEB 08     85
     200fly 50m 50-54 GLENN CARLSEN       CMSC AB   2:40.22 MHO AUG 08     79
     400im  50m 50-54 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   5:23.50 PTH APR 08     88
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1248

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
      50fre 50m 55-59 DAVE WILKIN         AURO ON   0:27.45 PTH APR 08     87
     100fre 50m 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1: 1.04 EDM FEB 08     86
     200fre 25m 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   2:11.04 LB  DEC 08     90
     800fre 25m 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC   9:57.27 SFY MAY 08     88
    1500fre 25m 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  18:54.38 SFY MAY 08     89
    1500fre 50m 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC  19:35.60 VIC MAR 08     86
     100bak 25m 55-59 DAVE WILKIN         AURO ON   1: 8.68 SFY MAY 08     87
     100bak 50m 55-59 DAVE WILKIN         AURO ON   1:13.02 PTH APR 08     82
     200bak 50m 55-59 MICHAEL STAMHUIS    OKAN BC   2:42.15 VIC MAR 08     80
      50fly 50m 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   0:29.14 EDM FEB 08     89
     100fly 25m 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1: 4.38 LB  DEC 08     88
     100fly 50m 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   1: 5.95 EDM FEB 08     86
     200im  25m 55-59 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AB   2:30.74 SFY MAY 08     89
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1127

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
     800fre 50m 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  11:27.97 HFX MAR 08     76
    1500fre 25m 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  21:20.44 SFY MAY 08     79
    1500fre 50m 60-64 JOHN WHALEN         HALT NS  22:11.30 HFX MAR 08     76
     100bak 25m 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   1:15.51 SFY MAY 08     79
     100bak 50m 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   1:17.07 HFX MAR 08     77
     200bak 25m 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   2:46.11 SFY MAY 08     78
     200bak 50m 60-64 DANNY WALMSLEY      SHEA NS   2:51.36 HFX MAR 08     75
     100brs 50m 60-64 ERIC THOMSON        NEP  ON   1:25.37 NEP FEB 08     78
     200brs 50m 60-64 ERIC THOMSON        NEP  ON   3:10.68 NEP FEB 08     77
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          695

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
     400fre 50m 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   5:32.16 PTH APR 08     75
     800fre 50m 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB  11:32.86 MHO AUG 08     76
      50bak 50m 65-69 VINUS VAN BAALEN    DRAG AB   0:34.12 EDM FEB 08     79
     100brs 50m 65-69 ERIK HAITES         TAC  ON   1:24.97 PTH APR 08     78
     200brs 50m 65-69 ERIK HAITES         TAC  ON   3: 9.60 PTH APR 08     77
     100fly 50m 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   1:16.55 PTH APR 08     74
     200fly 25m 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3: 9.04 CGY MAR 08     67

    Page No.     3
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     200fly 50m 65-69 IVAN PIVOVAROV      UNAT AB   3: 4.77 PTH APR 08     68
     400im  25m 65-69 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   6:35.58 ETO MAR 08     72
     400im  50m 65-69 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   6:57.18 PTH APR 08     68
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          734

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
      50fre 50m 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:31.01 PTH APR 08     77
     100fre 50m 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:13.82 PTH APR 08     71
      50bak 25m 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:37.98 ETO MAR 08     71
      50bak 50m 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:37.88 PTH APR 08     71
     100bak 25m 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:25.15 ETO MAR 08     70
     100bak 50m 70-74 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:27.21 PTH APR 08     68
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          428

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
      50fre 25m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   0:33.96 SFY MAY 08     70
      50fre 50m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   0:33.89 MHO AUG 08     70
     100fre 50m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   1:21.11 MHO AUG 08     65
     200fre 50m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3:15.81 MHO AUG 08     60
     400fre 50m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   6:45.02 PTH APR 08     62
     800fre 50m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  13:48.78 PTH APR 08     63
    1500fre 50m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON  27:30.34 MHO AUG 08     61
      50bak 25m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   0:42.29 SFY MAY 08     63
      50bak 50m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   0:42.27 MHO AUG 08     63
     100bak 25m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   1:34.97 SFY MAY 08     63
     100bak 50m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   1:37.63 MHO AUG 08     61
     200bak 25m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   3:29.34 SFY MAY 08     62
     200bak 50m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   3:38.36 MHO AUG 08     59
      50brs 25m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   0:47.97 ETO MAR 08     64
      50fly 25m 75-79 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   0:42.84 ETO MAR 08     60
     100im  25m 75-79 JOHN GRAVE          UNAT BC   1:40.29 SFY MAY 08     59
     200im  25m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3:41.36 SFY MAY 08     60
     200im  50m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3:42.70 PTH APR 08     60
     400im  25m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7:48.84 SFY MAY 08     60
     400im  50m 75-79 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   7:55.18 PTH APR 08     59
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1244

   ** AGE GROUP 85-89
      50fre 50m 85-89 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   0:48.06 VIC MAR 08     49
     100fly 25m 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON   4:20.88 BRC JAN 08     21
     200fly 25m 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON  10: 6.25 BRC JAN 08     20
     100im  25m 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON   2:28.92 ETO MAR 08     40
     200im  25m 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON   5:43.65 KNG NOV 08     39
     400im  25m 85-89 CASPAR HAUPT        TISM ON  13:40.53 ETO MAR 08     34
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          203

   ** AGE GROUP 95-99
     200fre 25m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   8:12.83 TRV APR 08     23
     400fre 25m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  16:31.48 TRV APR 08     25
     800fre 25m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  32:46.93 TRV APR 08     26
      50brs 25m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2:58.58 DDO MAR 08     17
      50brs 50m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3: 3.46 NEP FEB 08     16
      50fly 25m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3: 2.06 LSL FEB 08     14
      50fly 50m 95-99 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2:40.49 NEP FEB 08     16

    Page No.     4
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          137
   *** Total ***
                                                                         9438


    Page No.     1
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP  80+
    200med  25m  80+  A.BROWN D.MILLIARD  AURO ON   1:52.19 ETO MAR 08     96
    men               R.BONHAM 
                      D.LINDQUIST
    800fre  25m  80+  FALLOWFIELD         LSD  ON   9:46.95 ETO MAR 08     81
    men               SQUIRE-SMITH WILSON
                      WEDLAKE
    800fre  25m  80+  B.SALMON K.RICH     LSD  ON  10:54.30 ETO MAR 08     82
    wom               S.LIM A.FISHMAN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          259

   ** AGE GROUP 100+
    400fre  25m 100+  M.PRUDHOMME         CFST BC   3:40.45 ETO MAR 08     96
    men               M.MCCULLOCH 
                      J.HOWARD J.KELLY
    400med  25m 100+  N.AVERY M.PRIMORAC  NTMC ON   4:48.09 ETO MAR 08     94
    wom               J.BUTTON A.VIGEANT
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          190

   ** AGE GROUP 120+
    200fre  25m 120+  G.PARENTI S.DICK    TECH ON   1:36.87 SFY MAY 08     99
    men               L.BONNEAU S.OLIVA
    200fre  25m 120+  N.ROLLAND           LLOU QC   1:52.06 SFY MAY 08     96
    wom               K.MCILWAINE 
                      M.NEPTON G.BRUNEAU
    400med  25m 120+  M.PRUDHOMME         CFST BC   4:11.19 ETO MAR 08     94
    men               P.MILLER J.KELLY 
                      J.HOWARD
    800fre  25m 120+  LAWRENCE DEGIORGIO  LSD  ON   8:37.78 ETO MAR 08     92
    men               CHRISSLEY HEWERDINE
    800fre  25m 120+  K.TELFER            ETOB ON   8:38.18 ETO MAR 08     98
    mix               STATKEVICIUS 
                      FORSYTH BERTELINK
    800fre  25m 120+  L.CHIN S.TEETZEL    LSD  ON  10:19.67 ETO MAR 08     87
    wom               A.PAVLETIC 
                      M.ST-JOHN
    800med  25m 120+  P.HANEBERRY S.JUDD  BURL ON  10:48.65 ETO MAR 08    110
    wom               J.KERR C.CHIKI
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          676

   ** AGE GROUP 160+
    200fre  25m 160+  S.DRINNAN           EMSC AB   1:54.03 SFY MAY 08     94
    wom               G.MCGINNIS 
                      C.HANSLER J.CATHRO
    200med  25m 160+  J.WELECHUK          AWR  AB   1:48.78 LB  DEC 08     99
    men               T.SALPETER 
                      B.SARETSKY B.LEWIS
    400fre  50m 160+  D.YOUNGER           EMSC AB   4:28.71 EDM FEB 08     90
    wom               G.MCGINNIS 
                      S.DRINNAN C.HANSLER
    400med  25m 160+  C.HANSLER           EMSC AB   4:24.62 SFY MAY 08     96
    mix               T.SALPETER 
                      B.SARETSKY MCGINNIS
    400med  50m 160+  B.SARETSKY          EMSC AB   4:38.65 EDM FEB 08     91
    mix               T.SALPETER 
                      D.YOUNGER MCGINNIS

    Page No.     2
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


    800fre  25m 160+  D.MURCHIE C.SMELT   NTMC ON   9: 8.33 ETO MAR 08     87
    men               C.THOMSON R.SAMPSON
    800fre  25m 160+  B.SARETSKY          EMSC AB   8:51.12 CGY MAR 08     96
    mix               D.YOUNGER 
                      G.MCGINNIS B.LEWIS
    800med  25m 160+  M.STEWART P.CAPPA   LSD  ON  10:35.65 ETO MAR 08    122
    men               J.WARING M.PARDO
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          775

   ** AGE GROUP 200+
    200fre  25m 200+  D.WILKIN J.IANNUCCI AURO ON   1:56.70 SFY MAY 08     87
    mix               K.MCKNIGHT 
                      D.FREEMAN
    200fre  50m 200+  J.WOODWARD D.BRAULT VIC  BC   2: 3.16 VIC MAR 08     87
    wom               A.RHODES 
                      S.MACDONALD
    200med  25m 200+  G.HAMILTON          AURO ON   1:55.39 SFY MAY 08     93
    men               D.HAMILTON D.WILKIN
                      D.FREEMAN
    200med  25m 200+  L.YEARWOOD A.RHODES MSBC BC   2:17.53 SFY MAY 08     90
    wom               S.MACDONALD E.SMITH
    800fre  25m 200+  G.CARLSEN J.CARLSEN CMSC AB   9:31.34 CGY MAR 08     89
    mix               J.MCCALL M.MORROW
    800fre  25m 200+  T.SODONIS           AURO ON  11:49.53 ETO MAR 08     76
    wom               J.IANNUCCI D.HALL 
                      J.MITCHELL
    800med  25m 200+  N.BLACK S.DEACON    AURO ON  12:36.03 ETO MAR 08    111
    wom               K.MCKNIGHT S.BOWDEN
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          633

   ** AGE GROUP 240+
    200fre  25m 240+  G.MEHUS             MSBC BC   1:59.44 SFY MAY 08     80
    men               R,CARMICHAEL 
                      J.GRAVE M.STAMHUIS
    200fre  50m 240+  D.WILKIN E.HAITES   TOMS ON   1:54.27 PTH APR 08     84
    men               P.STRAKA J.WRIGHT
    200fre  25m 240+  A.RHODES E.SMITH    MSBC BC   2:14.82 SFY MAY 08     80
    wom               J.PARNELL 
                      S.MACDONALD
    200med  25m 240+  M.STAMHUIS P.BELL   MSBC BC   2:12.64 SFY MAY 08     81
    men               S.WAALACE 
                      R.CARMICHAEL
    200med  50m 240+  J.WRIGHT E.HAITES   TOMS ON   2: 9.24 PTH APR 08     83
    men               D.WILKIN P.STRAKA
    800fre  25m 240+  B.WILLIES B.ZIRGER  NEP  ON  11:40.76 ETO MAR 08     72
    mix               C.COLPITTS 
                      C.MERRITT
    800fre  25m 240+  A.RASMUSSEN         BURL ON  15:59.81 ETO MAR 08     56
    wom               C.HERBERT K.RATTRAY
                      J.PUSKAS
    800med  25m 240+  S.MCTAVISH          LSD  ON  13:17.96 ETO MAR 08    112
    mix               R.STODDART B.FINLAY
                      QUIGLEY
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          648

    Page No.     3
    09.01.25
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 280+
    200fre  50m 280+  T.VERTH J.MONNE     TOMS ON   2:26.12 PTH APR 08     65
    men               C.SMITH 
                      M.HEATH-EVES
    200fre  25m 280+  J.GRAVE C.STAMHUIS  MSBC BC   2:33.51 SFY MAY 08     66
    mix               J.PARNELL 
                      P.ARSENAULT
    200med  50m 280+  T.VERTH J.MONNE     TOMS ON   2:48.84 PTH APR 08     63
    men               B.SHERIDAN C.SMITH
    200med  25m 280+  J.PARNELL P.BELL    MSBC BC   2:37.41 SFY MAY 08     73
    mix               A.RHODES J.GRAVE
    200med  25m 280+  J.PARNELL E.VARTY   MSBC BC   3:10.70 SFY MAY 08     65
    wom               C.NELSON C.STAMHUIS
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          332

   ** AGE GROUP 320+
    800fre  25m 320+  G.JEFFREY T.ROACH   ATB  ON  16:52.11 ETO MAR 08     47
    men               B.JOHNSON R.SIMPSON
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           47
   *** Total ***
                                                                         3560