EPR     BA AGE   NOM                 CLUB    MIN   SEC LDATE
   50brs 25 30-34 TARA HIGGINS        RMM  AL   0 36.39 RMM OCT 02
  100fre 25 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   1 14.93 TEC JAN 03
  400fre 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  12 42.98 MN  JAN 03
  800fre 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  25 46.22 MN  JAN 03
 1500fre 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  48 21.89 MN  JAN 03
   50fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2 24.21 MN  JAN 03
  100fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   5  0.15 MN  JAN 03
  100im  25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3 46.37 MN  JAN 03
   50fly 25 70-74 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   0 37.41 ETO JAN 03
  100fly 50 40-44 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   1  9.72 NEP FEB 03
  100bak 50 20-24 WARREN TAYLOR       CARL ON   1  4.29 NEP FEB 03
  200fly 50 20-24 BROCK CLAYDEN       CARL ON   2 26.59 NEP FEB 03
  200im  50 20-24 WARREN TAYLOR       CARL ON   2 22.70 NEP FEB 03
  200fly 50 35-39 DANNY FINCH         TECH ON   2 24.82 NEP FEB 03
  100fre 50 55-59 GORDON BLACK        UNAT ON   1  2.89 NEP FEB 03
  100fly 50 60-64 PETER STRAKA        BRNT ON   1 19.94 NEP FEB 03
   50bak 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   1 16.01 LSL FEB 03
  100bak 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3  9.82 LSL FEB 03
  200bak 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   6 40.30 LSL FEB 03
   50brs 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2  9.00 LSL FEB 03
  100brs 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   4 17.51 LSL FEB 03
  200brs 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   8 50.40 LSL FEB 03
  200im  25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   7 45.59 LSL FEB 03
  100bak 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   1 43.73 EB  FEB 03
  200bak 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3 47.35 EB  FEB 03
   50brs 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0 51.69 EB  FEB 03
   50fre 25 80-84 MIKE BIDNOCK        YORK SK   0 37.00 YRK MAR 03
  100fly 25 60-64 PETER STRAKA        BRNT ON   1 16.17 BUR FEB 03
  200brs 25 30-34 JOCELYN JAY         ETOB ON   2 47.61 BUR FEB 03
  100brs 25 30-34 JOCELYN JAY         ETOB ON   1 19.12 BUR FEB 03
   50brs 25 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK     CMSC AL   0 28.81 FTH JAN 03
   50fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2  4.93 DDO MAR 03
  100fly 50 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   1  0.95 LON FEB 03
   50fre 50 70-74 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   0 32.82 SYD FEB 03
   50bak 50 20-24 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN COWI BC   0 29.78 VIC MAR 03
   50fly 50 20-24 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN COWI BC   0 27.57 VIC MAR 03
   50fre 50 80-84 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   0 41.08 VIC MAR 03
   50brs 50 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   0 54.43 VIC MAR 03
  100brs 50 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   2  3.30 VIC MAR 03
  200brs 50 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   4 44.73 VIC MAR 03
  200brs 50 25-29 ISABELLE BOHLMANN   EBSC BC   2 55.99 VIC MAR 03
   50fre 50 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 28.02 VIC MAR 03
   50brs 50 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0 36.67 VIC MAR 03
   50fre 50 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   0 35.08 VIC MAR 03
  100fre 50 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   1 19.14 VIC MAR 03
  200fre 50 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   2 57.31 VIC MAR 03
   50bak 50 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0 46.43 VIC MAR 03
  100bak 50 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   1 42.81 VIC MAR 03
  200bak 50 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3 49.73 VIC MAR 03
   50brs 50 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0 54.02 VIC MAR 03
 1500fre 25 55-59 SUSAN GUSTAVISON    ETOB ON  23 56.45 ETO MAR 03
  400fre 25 70-74 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   7  3.60 MIL MAR 03
  200bak 25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 14.61 MIL MAR 03
   50brs 25 30-34 TARA HIGGINS        RMM  AL   0 34.57 CAL MAR 03
  100brs 25 30-34 TARA HIGGINS        RMM  AL   1 15.93 CAL MAR 03
   50fly 25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   0 29.64 CAL MAR 03
  200fly 25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   2 26.08 CAL MAR 03
   50brs 25 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK     CMSC AL   0 27.69 CAL MAR 03
  100brs 25 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK     CMSC AL   1  2.61 CAL MAR 03
   50brs 25 45-49 CHRIS NICOL         LETH AL   0 33.42 CAL MAR 03
  100brs 25 45-49 CHRIS NICOL         LETH AL   1 12.11 CAL MAR 03
  200brs 25 45-49 CHRIS NICOL         LETH AL   2 40.99 CAL MAR 03
   50fre 25 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   0 26.12 CAL MAR 03
   50fly 25 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   0 28.55 CAL MAR 03
   50bak 25 20-24 TOM RUSHTON         WAVE BC   0 27.85 KEL APR 03
  200im  25 20-24 TOM RUSHTON         WAVE BC   2 13.66 KEL APR 03
  800fre 25 30-34 SEAN SWAIN          UBC  BC   9  4.98 KEL APR 03
  800fre 25 45-49 GLEN CARLSEN        UNAT AL   9 40.05 KEL APR 03
 1500fre 25 45-49 GLEN CARLSEN        UNAT AL  18 21.17 KEL APR 03
  800fre 25 50-54 MIKE STAMHUIS       AYM  BC   9 58.72 KEL APR 03
 1500fre 25 50-54 MIKE STAMHUIS       AYM  BC  19 12.15 KEL APR 03
  400im  25 55-59 BRUCE SUTHERLAND    UBC  BC   5 51.09 KEL APR 03
  100im  25 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  9.82 KEL APR 03
   50bak 25 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0 34.90 KEL APR 03
  100bak 25 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   1 14.68 KEL APR 03
   50brs 25 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0 36.90 KEL APR 03
  200brs 25 45-49 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   2 59.78 KEL APR 03
  100im  25 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   1 13.77 KEL APR 03
   50fre 25 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   0 36.59 KEL APR 03
  200fre 25 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   2 58.41 KEL APR 03
  400fre 25 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   6 14.18 KEL APR 03
  800fre 25 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC  12 49.22 KEL APR 03
  100brs 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   2  4.76 KEL APR 03
   50bak 25 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   0 57.00 KEL APR 03
  100bak 25 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   2  3.10 KEL APR 03
   50brs 25 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   1  3.33 KEL APR 03
  100fre 25 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   1 21.73 KEL APR 03
  200brs 25 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   4 44.12 KEL APR 03
  200fre 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3 37.68 KEL APR 03
  100fly 25 20-24 JUDY KOONSTRA       UXBR ON   1  6.08 NEP APR 03
  200im  25 25-29 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2 26.48 NEP APR 03
  100brs 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   1  6.58 NEP APR 03
  200brs 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   2 26.20 NEP APR 03
   50fly 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   0 26.31 NEP APR 03
  100fly 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   0 57.54 NEP APR 03
  200im  25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   2  8.93 NEP APR 03
  100bak 25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   1  2.42 NEP APR 03
  200bak 25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 13.04 NEP APR 03
  400im  25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   5  7.18 NEP APR 03
  100bak 25 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   1  7.29 NEP APR 03
  200im  25 50-54 RON ARMSTRONG       ETOB ON   2 30.21 NEP APR 03
  200fly 25 60-64 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   3 12.02 NEP APR 03
  100fre 25 70-74 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   1 12.86 NEP APR 03
  100bak 25 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   1 28.15 NEP APR 03
  200bak 25 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   3 17.84 NEP APR 03
  200im  25 70-74 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   TYMS ON   3 34.37 NEP APR 03
  100fly 25 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   3  9.41 NEP APR 03
  200im  25 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   5  7.41 NEP APR 03
  400im  25 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON  11 51.89 NEP APR 03
   50fre 25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0 26.06 NEP APR 03
  100bak 25 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   1 27.77 NEP APR 03
  200fre 50 55-59 SUSAN GUSTAVISON    ETOB ON   2 56.35 TMU APR 03
  400fre 50 55-59 SUSAN GUSTAVISON    ETOB ON   6 11.66 TMU APR 03
  100fre 50 35-39 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0 56.19 TMU APR 03
  100brs 50 40-44 BRIAN HASEGAWA      ROW  ON   1 12.58 TMU APR 03
  200im  50 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 28.88 TMU APR 03
  100fly 50 60-64 PETER STRAKA        BRNT ON   1 18.83 TMU APR 03
  100im  25 35-39 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   STE  QC   1 12.02 MTL MAY 03
  200brs 25 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   2 50.46 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   0 29.75 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   1  7.95 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   2 30.34 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 35-39 HEBERT HENRY        SFOY QC   0 24.23 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA QC   0 27.18 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA QC   1  2.05 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 20-24 SYLVAIN PELLETIER   SLAM QC   0 26.08 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 40-44 DANIEL LEPINE       SFOY QC   0 59.85 MTL MAY 03
  200fly 25 40-44 DANIEL LEPINE       SFOY QC   2 14.49 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA QC   0 30.99 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 35-39 HEBERT HENRY        SFOY QC   0 23.96 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 27.34 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 59.77 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1  6.52 MTL MAY 03
  400fre 25 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   6  0.77 MTL MAY 03
  800fre 25 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC  12  1.84 MTL MAY 03
   50bak 25 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 32.81 MTL MAY 03
  200bak 25 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2 57.72 MTL MAY 03
   50bak 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0 46.27 MTL MAY 03
  200bak 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3 46.88 MTL MAY 03
  100brs 25 45-49 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1 23.35 MTL MAY 03
  200brs 25 45-49 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   2 59.34 MTL MAY 03
  100brs 25 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1 28.18 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 25-29 JANET MAYVILLE      NTMC ON   0 29.67 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 25-29 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1  5.09 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   0 29.26 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   1  4.98 MTL MAY 03
  200fly 25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   2 25.45 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   0 38.77 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 25-29 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2 22.81 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   1  8.17 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   2 25.74 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1  8.82 MTL MAY 03
  200fre 25 35-39 STEVE INGO          KING ON   1 57.61 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   0 54.24 MTL MAY 03
  200fre 25 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   1 58.75 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0 55.71 MTL MAY 03
  200fre 25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   2  4.46 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 30.18 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1  8.82 MTL MAY 03
  100fre 25 70-74 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   1 12.07 MTL MAY 03
  400fre 25 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   4 11.94 MTL MAY 03
  800fre 25 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   8 46.43 MTL MAY 03
  800fre 25 45-49 GLEN CARLSEN        UNAT AL   9 26.48 MTL MAY 03
 1500fre 25 45-49 GLEN CARLSEN        UNAT AL  18 10.96 MTL MAY 03
  800fre 25 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   9 47.58 MTL MAY 03
  100bak 25 30-34 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AL   0 57.63 MTL MAY 03
   50bak 25 35-39 DEREK MURCHIE       NTMC ON   0 27.88 MTL MAY 03
  100bak 25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   1  1.81 MTL MAY 03
  200bak 25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 12.10 MTL MAY 03
   50bak 25 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   0 30.81 MTL MAY 03
  100bak 25 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   1  5.06 MTL MAY 03
  200bak 25 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   2 22.81 MTL MAY 03
   50bak 25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 36.94 MTL MAY 03
  100bak 25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 21.86 MTL MAY 03
  200bak 25 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   3 14.76 MTL MAY 03
  100brs 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   1  5.41 MTL MAY 03
  200brs 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   2 21.01 MTL MAY 03
  200brs 25 50-54 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AL   2 48.23 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   0 55.65 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 25-29 BRAD JOHNSON        NTMC ON   0 25.80 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 30-34 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AL   0 25.81 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 30-34 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AL   0 56.91 MTL MAY 03
  200fly 25 30-34 JUSTIN WELBOURN     CMSC AL   2 11.22 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 40-44 STEVEN STOTHERS     MMAC MA   0 27.30 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 40-44 DAVID TOWN          ORIL ON   0 59.77 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   0 28.16 MTL MAY 03
  100fly 25 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   1  2.49 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 33.31 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 70-74 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   0 37.39 MTL MAY 03
   50fly 25 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   1  6.66 MTL MAY 03
  200fly 25 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   8 55.22 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   0 58.47 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   2  6.71 MTL MAY 03
  400im  25 30-34 NEIL MURRAY         CLAR ON   4 44.03 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 40-44 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   1  1.69 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 40-44 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   2 13.33 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 21.99 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   1  5.62 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 50-54 RON ARMSTRONG       ETOB ON   2 26.92 MTL MAY 03
  400im  25 50-54 RON ARMSTRONG       ETOB ON   5 14.70 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1 20.79 MTL MAY 03
  200im  25 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   3 22.05 MTL MAY 03
  100im  25 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   2  7.44 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 25-29 RYAN LAURIN         TAS  BC   0 22.80 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 40-44 DIMITRI KHODKO      NEP  ON   0 24.29 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0 25.86 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0 25.71 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 25-29 JANET MAYVILLE      NYG  ON   0 26.94 MTL MAY 03
   50fre 25 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0 27.19 MTL MAY 03
  200bak 25 60-64 CHRIS STEVENSON     UNB  NB   2 48.13 MTL MAY 03
  200brs 25 35-39 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   STE  QC   2 54.96 REP JUN 03
  100fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   4 40.77 REP JUN 03
  200fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   9 14.77 REP JUN 03
  200brs 25 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE   BRO  QC   2 21.42 SWI OCT 03
 1500fre 50 50-54 WENDY CIMARNO       AURO ON  23  5.40 RUT AUG 03
  400im  50 50-54 WENDY CIMARNO       AURO ON   6 54.19 RUT AUG 03
   50fre 50 40-44 BRIAN HASEGAWA      ROW  ON   0 25.52 RUT AUG 03
   50brs 50 40-44 BRIAN HASEGAWA      ROW  ON   0 31.82 RUT AUG 03
  100bak 50 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   1  4.98 RUT AUG 03
  200bak 50 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 18.61 RUT AUG 03
  200fly 50 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2 27.87 RUT AUG 03
  400im  50 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   5 22.01 RUT AUG 03
   50fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   1 57.73 BRO OCT 03
  100im  25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3 42.26 BRO OCT 03
 1500fre 25 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC  22 59.19 PUG NOV 03
  400fre 25 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   7 35.40 UBC NOV 03
  200bak 25 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   4 31.56 UBC NOV 03
  100brs 25 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   2 24.47 UBC NOV 03
   50fly 25 45-49 JOHN VAN BUUREN     VD   BC   0 27.08 UBC NOV 03
  100fly 25 45-49 JOHN VAN BUUREN     VD   BC   1  0.09 UBC NOV 03
  400fre 25 50-54 MIKE STAMHUIS       AYM  BC   4 45.41 UBC NOV 03
   50brs 50 30-34 JON CLEVELAND       LONY ON   0 30.45 LON FEB 00
  200brs 50 65-69 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   3 55.13 HAM FEB 99
  400im  50 65-69 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   7 44.05 HAM FEB 99
  200brs 25 25-29 KELLY KAYE          SQUA BC   2 45.75 UBC NOV 03
   50fre 25 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0 25.53 MTL MAY 03
   50brs 25 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE   BRO  QC   0 29.65 SUI NOV 03
  100brs 25 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE   BRO  QC   1  5.27 SUI NOV 03
  400fre 25 50-54 MIKE STAMHUIS       AYM  BC   4 43.09 NAN NOV 03
  400fre 25 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   5 54.74 NAN NOV 03
  100fly 25 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   1 28.78 NAN NOV 03
   50fre 25 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0 30.13 BRN OCT 03
  800fre 25 35-39 DANNY FINCH         TECH ON   9 11.88 TEC JUN 03
  100fly 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   4 25.80 PC  DEC 03
  400im  25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  15 45.53 PC  DEC 03
  200brs 25 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3 11.29 KNG NOV 03
   50brs 25 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2  7.62 MTL NOV 03
  100im  25 25-29 JANET MAYVILLE      NTMC ON   1  8.30 NYM DEC 03
   50fre 25 50-54 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN TYMS ON   0 30.13 NYM DEC 03
   50fly 25 50-54 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN TYMS ON   0 33.49 NYM DEC 03

    Page No.     1
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
     100fly 25m 20-24 JUDY KOONSTRA       UXBR ON   1: 6.08 NEP APR 03     98
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           98

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
      50fre 25m 25-29 JANET MAYVILLE      NYG  ON   0:26.94 MTL MAY 03    100
     200brs 25m 25-29 KELLY KAYE          SQUA BC   2:45.75 UBC NOV 03     99
     200brs 50m 25-29 ISABELLE BOHLMANN   EBSC BC   2:55.99 VIC MAR 03     93
      50fly 25m 25-29 JANET MAYVILLE      NTMC ON   0:29.67 MTL MAY 03    101
     100fly 25m 25-29 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   1: 5.09 MTL MAY 03     99
     100im  25m 25-29 JANET MAYVILLE      NTMC ON   1: 8.30 NYM DEC 03     99
     200im  25m 25-29 CINDY BERTELINK     ETOB ON   2:22.81 MTL MAY 03    105
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          696

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
      50brs 25m 30-34 TARA HIGGINS        RMM  AL   0:34.57 CAL MAR 03    104
     100brs 25m 30-34 TARA HIGGINS        RMM  AL   1:15.93 CAL MAR 03    101
     200brs 25m 30-34 JOCELYN JAY         ETOB ON   2:47.61 BUR FEB 03     98
      50fly 25m 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   0:29.26 MTL MAY 03    102
     100fly 25m 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   1: 4.98 MTL MAY 03    100
     200fly 25m 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   2:25.45 MTL MAY 03     99
     100im  25m 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   1: 8.17 MTL MAY 03     99
     200im  25m 30-34 DEBBIE YOUNGER      EMSC AL   2:25.74 MTL MAY 03    102
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          805

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
     200brs 25m 35-39 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   STE  QC   2:54.96 REP JUN 03     94
     100im  25m 35-39 NATALIE DESCHAMPS   STE  QC   1:12.02 MTL MAY 03     94
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          188

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50fre 25m 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:27.19 MTL MAY 03     99
      50fre 50m 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:28.02 VIC MAR 03     96
     100fre 25m 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:59.77 MTL MAY 03     98
      50bak 25m 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   0:32.81 MTL MAY 03     94
     200brs 25m 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   2:50.46 MTL MAY 03     96
      50fly 25m 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   0:29.75 MTL MAY 03    100
     100fly 25m 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   1: 7.95 MTL MAY 03     95
     100fly 50m 40-44 LYNN MARSHALL       CARL ON   1: 9.72 NEP FEB 03     93
     100im  25m 40-44 SARAH MACDONALD     VIC  BC   1: 8.82 MTL MAY 03     98
     200im  25m 40-44 CYNTHIA PINCOTT     COW  QC   2:30.34 MTL MAY 03     99
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          968

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
      50bak 25m 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0:34.90 KEL APR 03     88
     100bak 25m 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   1:14.68 KEL APR 03     91
      50brs 25m 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0:36.90 KEL APR 03     97
      50brs 50m 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   0:36.67 VIC MAR 03     98
     100brs 25m 45-49 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   1:23.35 MTL MAY 03     92
     200brs 25m 45-49 AVILA RHODES        VIC  BC   2:59.34 MTL MAY 03     92
     100im  25m 45-49 JUDY WOODWARD       VIC  BC   1:13.77 KEL APR 03     92

    Page No.     2
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          650

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
      50fre 25m 50-54 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN TYMS ON   0:30.13 NYM DEC 03     89
     100fre 25m 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1: 6.52 MTL MAY 03     88
    1500fre 50m 50-54 WENDY CIMARNO       AURO ON  23: 5.40 RUT AUG 03     80
     200bak 25m 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   2:57.72 MTL MAY 03     83
     100brs 25m 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   1:28.18 MTL MAY 03     87
     200brs 25m 50-54 CATHY MERRITT       NEP  ON   3:11.29 KNG NOV 03     86
      50fly 25m 50-54 MICA VON RICHTHOFEN TYMS ON   0:33.49 NYM DEC 03     89
     400im  50m 50-54 WENDY CIMARNO       AURO ON   6:54.19 RUT AUG 03     76
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          678

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
     200fre 50m 55-59 SUSAN GUSTAVISON    ETOB ON   2:56.35 TMU APR 03     73
     400fre 50m 55-59 SUSAN GUSTAVISON    ETOB ON   6:11.66 TMU APR 03     75
    1500fre 25m 55-59 SUSAN GUSTAVISON    ETOB ON  23:56.45 ETO MAR 03     77
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          225

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
      50fre 50m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   0:35.08 VIC MAR 03     76
     100fre 50m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   1:19.14 VIC MAR 03     74
     200fre 50m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   2:57.31 VIC MAR 03     73
     400fre 25m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   5:54.74 NAN NOV 03     78
     800fre 25m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC  12: 1.84 MTL MAY 03     79
    1500fre 25m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC  22:59.19 PUG NOV 03     80
      50fly 25m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   0:38.77 MTL MAY 03     77
     100fly 25m 60-64 BONNIE PRONK        VCSS BC   1:28.78 NAN NOV 03     73
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          610

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
      50fre 25m 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   0:36.59 KEL APR 03     73
     100fre 25m 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   1:21.73 KEL APR 03     72
     200fre 25m 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   2:58.41 KEL APR 03     72
     400fre 25m 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC   6:14.18 KEL APR 03     74
     800fre 25m 65-69 LINDA MACPHERSON    VERN BC  12:49.22 KEL APR 03     74
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          365

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
     400fre 25m 70-74 JUDIE OLIVER        NYG  ON   7: 3.60 MIL MAR 03     65
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                           65

   ** AGE GROUP 75-79
     200fre 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3:37.68 KEL APR 03     59
     400fre 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   7:35.40 UBC NOV 03     61
      50bak 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0:46.27 MTL MAY 03     66
      50bak 50m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0:46.43 VIC MAR 03     66
     100bak 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   1:43.73 EB  FEB 03     65
     100bak 50m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   1:42.81 VIC MAR 03     66
     200bak 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3:46.88 MTL MAY 03     65
     200bak 50m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   3:49.73 VIC MAR 03     64
      50brs 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0:51.69 EB  FEB 03     69
      50brs 50m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   0:54.02 VIC MAR 03     66

    Page No.     3
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     100brs 25m 75-79 JOAN PARNELL        NVM  BC   2: 4.76 KEL APR 03     61
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          708

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
      50bak 25m 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   0:57.00 KEL APR 03     54
     100bak 25m 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   2: 3.10 KEL APR 03     55
     200bak 25m 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   4:31.56 UBC NOV 03     54
      50brs 25m 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   1: 3.33 KEL APR 03     56
     100brs 25m 80-84 IRENE ATHANS        AYM  BC   2:24.47 UBC NOV 03     53
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          272
   *** Total ***
                                                                         6328


    Page No.     1
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** AGE GROUP 20-24
      50bak 25m 20-24 TOM RUSHTON         WAVE BC   0:27.85 KEL APR 03     96
      50bak 50m 20-24 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN COWI BC   0:29.78 VIC MAR 03     90
     100bak 50m 20-24 WARREN TAYLOR       CARL ON   1: 4.29 NEP FEB 03     93
     100brs 25m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   1: 5.41 MTL MAY 03    102
     200brs 25m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   2:21.01 MTL MAY 03    104
      50fly 25m 20-24 SYLVAIN PELLETIER   SLAM QC   0:26.08 MTL MAY 03     99
      50fly 50m 20-24 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN COWI BC   0:27.57 VIC MAR 03     94
     100fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   0:55.65 MTL MAY 03    102
     100fly 50m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   1: 0.95 LON FEB 03     93
     200fly 50m 20-24 BROCK CLAYDEN       CARL ON   2:26.59 NEP FEB 03     86
     100im  25m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   0:58.47 MTL MAY 03    102
     200im  25m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO     TYMS ON   2: 6.71 MTL MAY 03    106
     200im  50m 20-24 WARREN TAYLOR       CARL ON   2:22.70 NEP FEB 03     94
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1261

   ** AGE GROUP 25-29
      50fre 25m 25-29 RYAN LAURIN         TAS  BC   0:22.80 MTL MAY 03    105
      50brs 25m 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK     CMSC AL   0:27.69 CAL MAR 03    111
     100brs 25m 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK     CMSC AL   1: 2.61 CAL MAR 03    107
      50fly 25m 25-29 BRAD JOHNSON        NTMC ON   0:25.80 MTL MAY 03    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          423

   ** AGE GROUP 30-34
     800fre 25m 30-34 SEAN SWAIN          UBC  BC   9: 4.98 KEL APR 03     96
     100bak 25m 30-34 JEFF WELECHUK       CMSC AL   0:57.63 MTL MAY 03    104
      50brs 25m 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE   BRO  QC   0:29.65 SUI NOV 03    104
     100brs 25m 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE   BRO  QC   1: 5.27 SUI NOV 03    102
     200brs 25m 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE   BRO  QC   2:21.42 SWI OCT 03    103
      50fly 25m 30-34 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AL   0:25.81 MTL MAY 03    100
     100fly 25m 30-34 BARRY SARETSKY      EMSC AL   0:56.91 MTL MAY 03    100
     200fly 25m 30-34 JUSTIN WELBOURN     CMSC AL   2:11.22 MTL MAY 03     96
     400im  25m 30-34 NEIL MURRAY         CLAR ON   4:44.03 MTL MAY 03    100
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          905

   ** AGE GROUP 35-39
      50fre 25m 35-39 HEBERT HENRY        SFOY QC   0:23.96 MTL MAY 03    100
     100fre 50m 35-39 PETER MCKINNON      ORIL ON   0:56.19 TMU APR 03     94
     200fre 25m 35-39 STEVE INGO          KING ON   1:57.61 MTL MAY 03    100
     800fre 25m 35-39 DANNY FINCH         TECH ON   9:11.88 TEC JUN 03     95
      50bak 25m 35-39 DEREK MURCHIE       NTMC ON   0:27.88 MTL MAY 03     96
     200fly 50m 35-39 DANNY FINCH         TECH ON   2:24.82 NEP FEB 03     87
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          572

   ** AGE GROUP 40-44
      50fre 25m 40-44 DIMITRI KHODKO      NEP  ON   0:24.29 MTL MAY 03     98
      50fre 50m 40-44 BRIAN HASEGAWA      ROW  ON   0:25.52 RUT AUG 03     94
     100fre 25m 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   0:54.24 MTL MAY 03     97
     200fre 25m 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   1:58.75 MTL MAY 03     99
     400fre 25m 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   4:11.94 MTL MAY 03    100
     800fre 25m 40-44 GRAHAM WELBOURN     TAS  BC   8:46.43 MTL MAY 03    100
      50brs 50m 40-44 BRIAN HASEGAWA      ROW  ON   0:31.82 RUT AUG 03     97
     100brs 50m 40-44 BRIAN HASEGAWA      ROW  ON   1:12.58 TMU APR 03     92
      50fly 25m 40-44 STEVEN STOTHERS     MMAC MA   0:27.30 MTL MAY 03     95
     100fly 25m 40-44 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   0:59.77 MTL MAY 03     95

    Page No.     2
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


     200fly 25m 40-44 DANIEL LEPINE       SFOY QC   2:14.49 MTL MAY 03     94
     100im  25m 40-44 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   1: 1.69 MTL MAY 03     97
     200im  25m 40-44 DAVE TOWN           ORIL ON   2:13.33 MTL MAY 03    101
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1259

   ** AGE GROUP 45-49
     800fre 25m 45-49 GLEN CARLSEN        UNAT AL   9:26.48 MTL MAY 03     93
    1500fre 25m 45-49 GLEN CARLSEN        UNAT AL  18:10.96 MTL MAY 03     93
     100bak 25m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   1: 1.81 MTL MAY 03     97
     100bak 50m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   1: 4.98 RUT AUG 03     92
     200bak 25m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:12.10 MTL MAY 03     98
     200bak 50m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:18.61 RUT AUG 03     93
      50brs 25m 45-49 CHRIS NICOL         LETH AL   0:33.42 CAL MAR 03     92
     100brs 25m 45-49 CHRIS NICOL         LETH AL   1:12.11 CAL MAR 03     92
     200brs 25m 45-49 CHRIS NICOL         LETH AL   2:40.99 CAL MAR 03     91
      50fly 25m 45-49 JOHN VAN BUUREN     VD   BC   0:27.08 UBC NOV 03     96
     100fly 25m 45-49 JOHN VAN BUUREN     VD   BC   1: 0.09 UBC NOV 03     94
     200fly 50m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:27.87 RUT AUG 03     85
     200im  25m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:21.99 MTL MAY 03     95
     200im  50m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   2:28.88 TMU APR 03     90
     400im  25m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   5: 7.18 NEP APR 03     92
     400im  50m 45-49 WIESLAW MUSIAL      TYMS ON   5:22.01 RUT AUG 03     88
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1481

   ** AGE GROUP 50-54
      50fre 25m 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0:25.53 MTL MAY 03     94
     100fre 25m 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   0:55.71 MTL MAY 03     95
     200fre 25m 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   2: 4.46 MTL MAY 03     94
     400fre 25m 50-54 MIKE STAMHUIS       AYM  BC   4:43.09 NAN NOV 03     89
     800fre 25m 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   9:47.58 MTL MAY 03     89
    1500fre 25m 50-54 MIKE STAMHUIS       AYM  BC  19:12.15 KEL APR 03     88
      50bak 25m 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   0:30.81 MTL MAY 03     87
     100bak 25m 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   1: 5.06 MTL MAY 03     92
     200bak 25m 50-54 JOHN MARCH          TECH ON   2:22.81 MTL MAY 03     91
     200brs 25m 50-54 MIKE MORROW         CMSC AL   2:48.23 MTL MAY 03     87
      50fly 25m 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   0:28.16 MTL MAY 03     92
     100fly 25m 50-54 DAVE DICKSON        CMSC AL   1: 2.49 MTL MAY 03     91
     100im  25m 50-54 BRUCE ROBERTSON     TECH ON   1: 5.62 MTL MAY 03     91
     200im  25m 50-54 RON ARMSTRONG       ETOB ON   2:26.92 MTL MAY 03     91
     400im  25m 50-54 RON ARMSTRONG       ETOB ON   5:14.70 MTL MAY 03     90
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                         1361

   ** AGE GROUP 55-59
     100fre 50m 55-59 GORDON BLACK        UNAT ON   1: 2.89 NEP FEB 03     84
     400im  25m 55-59 BRUCE SUTHERLAND    UBC  BC   5:51.09 KEL APR 03     81
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          165

   ** AGE GROUP 60-64
      50fre 25m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA QC   0:27.18 MTL MAY 03     88
     100fre 25m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA QC   1: 2.05 MTL MAY 03     85
     200bak 25m 60-64 CHRIS STEVENSON     UNB  NB   2:48.13 MTL MAY 03     77
      50fly 25m 60-64 IAN SMITH           YMCA QC   0:30.99 MTL MAY 03     83
     100fly 25m 60-64 PETER STRAKA        BRNT ON   1:16.17 BUR FEB 03     74
     100fly 50m 60-64 PETER STRAKA        BRNT ON   1:18.83 TMU APR 03     72
     200fly 25m 60-64 BRYAN FINLAY        LSD  ON   3:12.02 NEP APR 03     66

    Page No.     3
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          545

   ** AGE GROUP 65-69
      50fre 25m 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:30.13 BRN OCT 03     79
     100fre 25m 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1: 8.82 MTL MAY 03     77
      50bak 25m 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:36.94 MTL MAY 03     73
     100bak 25m 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:21.86 MTL MAY 03     73
      50fly 25m 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   0:33.31 MTL MAY 03     78
     100im  25m 65-69 TOM VERTH           BRNT ON   1:20.79 MTL MAY 03     74
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          454

   ** AGE GROUP 70-74
      50fre 50m 70-74 JOHN GRAVE          SARM BC   0:32.82 SYD FEB 03     73
     100fre 25m 70-74 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   1:12.07 MTL MAY 03     73
     100bak 25m 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   1:27.77 NEP APR 03     68
     200bak 25m 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   3:14.76 MTL MAY 03     66
      50fly 25m 70-74 BORIS KAZ           ETOB ON   0:37.39 MTL MAY 03     69
     200im  25m 70-74 ARTHUR INGLIS       TECH ON   3:22.05 MTL MAY 03     66
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          415

   ** AGE GROUP 80-84
      50fre 25m 80-84 MIKE BIDNOCK        YORK SK   0:37.00 YRK MAR 03     64
      50fre 50m 80-84 PETER LOFTS         VCSS BC   0:41.08 VIC MAR 03     58
      50brs 50m 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   0:54.43 VIC MAR 03     56
     100brs 50m 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   2: 3.30 VIC MAR 03     54
     200brs 25m 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   4:44.12 KEL APR 03     51
     200brs 50m 80-84 ALFRED SCHULHOF     NVM  BC   4:44.73 VIC MAR 03     51
      50fly 25m 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   1: 6.66 MTL MAY 03     39
     100fly 25m 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   3: 9.41 NEP APR 03     30
     200fly 25m 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   8:55.22 MTL MAY 03     23
     100im  25m 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   2: 7.44 MTL MAY 03     47
     200im  25m 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON   5: 7.41 NEP APR 03     43
     400im  25m 80-84 CASPAR HAUPT        BIMS ON  11:51.89 NEP APR 03     40
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          556

   ** AGE GROUP 90-94
     400fre 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  12:42.98 MN  JAN 03     33
     800fre 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  25:46.22 MN  JAN 03     34
    1500fre 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  48:21.89 MN  JAN 03     35
      50bak 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   1:16.01 LSL FEB 03     35
     100bak 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3: 9.82 LSL FEB 03     31
     200bak 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   6:40.30 LSL FEB 03     32
      50brs 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   2: 7.62 MTL NOV 03     24
     100brs 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   4:17.51 LSL FEB 03     26
     200brs 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   8:50.40 LSL FEB 03     27
      50fly 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   1:57.73 BRO OCT 03     22
     100fly 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   4:25.80 PC  DEC 03     21
     200fly 25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   9:14.77 REP JUN 03     22
     100im  25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   3:42.26 BRO OCT 03     26
     200im  25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC   7:45.59 LSL FEB 03     28
     400im  25m 90-94 EUGENE LEHMAN       PC   QC  15:45.53 PC  DEC 03     30
   ** Subtotal **
                                                                          426

    Page No.     4
    04.02.04
                              NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS
                                   BY AGE GROUPS

    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME       CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %


   *** Total ***
                                                                         9823