NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                     
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 200+                                                            
    200fre  25m 200+  D.THOMPSON D.WILKIN  AURO ON   1:42.46 ETO MAY 09     93  
    men               D.FREEMAN T.CLAIR                                         
    200fre  50m 200+  D.THOMPSON           AURO ON   1:47.33 MTL AUG 14     89  
    men               D.CHRISTIAN D.WILKIN                                      
                      SHIVERS                                                   
    200fre  25m 200+  B.LEWIS G.MCGINNIS   EMSC AB   1:48.74 KEL APR 17     93  
    mix               D.YOUNGER B.SARETSKY                                      
    200fre  50m 200+  D.BOTSFORD           VIC  BC   1:52.53 MTL AUG 14     90  
    mix               S.MACDONALD A.BRAULT                                      
                      HARTFORD                                                  
    200fre  25m 200+  G.AMUNDRUD           CLIP AB   1:59.19 KEL MAY 12     90  
    wom               S.WEARMOUTH                                               
                      K.HILLAND DAWSON                                          
    200fre  50m 200+  C.MABEE A.BRAULT     VIC  BC   1:59.50 MTL AUG 14     90  
    wom               A.MCGRATH                                                 
                      S.MACDONALD                                               
    200med  25m 200+  G.HAMILTON           AURO ON   1:53.96 ETO MAY 09     94  
    men               D.HAMILTON                                                
                      D.THOMPSON FREEMAN                                        
    200med  50m 200+  W.MUSIAL WILLIAMSON  TOMS ON   1:59.08 MTL AUG 14     90  
    men               C.CRAWFORD MCKINNON                                       
    200med  25m 200+  D.SENECHAL           CAMO QC   2: 2.22 QUE APR 18     94  
    mix               R.FIGUEROA L.MORIN                                        
                      A.SEGUIN                                                  
    200med  50m 200+  C.MABEE A.RHODES     VIC  BC   2: 5.06 MTL AUG 14     92  
    mix               D.BOTSFORD                                                
                      D.HARTFORD                                                
    200med  25m 200+  C.MABEE B.NIELSEN    VIC  BC   2:12.00 NAN APR 15     93  
    wom               S.MACDONALD                                               
                      A.MCGRATH                                                 
    200med  50m 200+  K.FLEMING J.GARAY    NTMC ON   2:18.00 MTL AUG 14     89  
    wom               L.CARTER K.OSBORNE                                        
    400fre  25m 200+  C.DANIEL D.DICKSON   CMSC AB   3:54.81 WIN MAY 07     90  
    men               S.GARSIDE M.MORROW                                        
    400fre  50m 200+  P.CONDE M.PIQUETTE   MACC QC   4: 8.86 LON JUN 17     85  
    men               F.GAUVIN B.DARRACH                                        
    400fre  25m 200+  B.LEWIS G.MCGINNIS   EMSC AB   3:59.87 KEL APR 17     93  
    mix               D.YOUNGER B.SARETSKY                                      
    400fre  50m 200+  J.BOIVIN D.SENECHAL  CAMO QC   4:36.44 LON JUN 16     81  
    mix               M.SAMSON G.FUENTES                                        
    400fre  25m 200+  DIXON-WELLS K.DAWSON CLIP AB   4:28.28 MTL MAY 11     87  
    wom               K.HILLAND AMUNDRUD                                        
    400fre  50m 200+  DAWSON-JONES HILLAND CLIP AB   4:34.90 NAN MAY 10     85  
    wom               WEARMOUTH AMUNDRUD                                        
    400med  25m 200+  F.GAUVIN M.PIQUETTE  MACC QC   4:26.49 QUE MAY 17     88  
    men               P.CONDE B.DARRACH                                         
    400med  50m 200+  M.MORROW R.DAVIS     CMSC AB   4:48.63 EDM MAY 04     81  
    men               D.DICKSON                                                 
                      S.RASMUSSEN                                               
    400med  25m 200+  B.SARETSKY           EMSC AB   4:37.02 CGY APR 17     89  
    mix               G.MCGINNIS D.YOUNGER                                      
                      B.LEWIS                                                   
    400med  50m 200+  P.O'BRIEN M.MORROW   CMSC AB   5: 3.17 NAN MAY 10     81  
    mix               GIANNOCCARO                                               
                      J.CARLSEN                                                 
    400med  25m 200+  K.HILLAND            CLIP AB   5: 8.21 MTL MAY 11     84  
    wom               DIXON-WELLS K.DAWSON                                      
                      AMUNDRUD                                                  
    400med  50m 200+  C.MINIATO F.HO       WINS BC   6: 0.55 RIC NOV 14     72  
    wom               D.THOMPSON E.SMITH                                        
    800fre  25m 200+  D.CASSELS            VIC  BC   9:16.02 NAV JUN 04     84  
    men               R.CARMICHAEL                                              
                      ZAJCHOWKI LANGDON                                         
    800fre  50m 200+  P.MCKINNON D.FREEMAN ETOB ON   9:41.67 ETO JUN 19     81  
    men               MACPHERSON T.NAYLOR                                       
    800fre  25m 200+  G.CARLSEN J.CARLSEN  CMSC AB   9:12.93 LB  DEC 09     89  
    mix               S.GARSIDE J.MCCALL                                        
    800fre  50m 200+  WELECHUK G.CARLSEN   CMSC AB   9:27.91 CGY MAR 12     87  
    mix               J.CARLSEN                                                 
                      LGIANNOCARO                                               
    800fre  25m 200+  F.GRANT M.ROMAN      TECH ON  10:52.95 OTT MAR 09     79  
    wom               M.BAKISH W.BUCKNER                                        
    800fre  50m 200+  L.SANDERS C.VENNE    PC   QC  10:24.61 PC  JAN 14     83  
    wom               A.KOURI L.VEZINA                                          
    800med  25m 200+  C.GRACE B.FINLAY     LSD  ON  11: 4.56 ETO APR 02     78  
    men               R.STODDART KORCHUK                                        
    800med  50m 200+  MACDOUGALL           NEP  ON  11: 1.89 NEP FEB 15     78  
    men               SCHNEIDERMAN ERMUTH                                       
                      ROBERTSON                                                 
    800med  25m 200+  K.FLEMING R.ADES     GRAN ON  11:10.69 ETO APR 15     81  
    mix               M.RUTLEDGE K.OSBORNE                                      
    800med  50m 200+  S.LAWSON F.JACQUES   CARM ON  13:28.00 NEP FEB 15     67  
    mix               N.AUCOIN I.LORIMER                                        
    800med  25m 200+  C.MINIATO P.JOLY     WINS BC  12:35.12 WSO MAR 10     75  
    wom               S.GOSKI E.SMITH                                           
    800med  50m 200+  B.ZIRGER C.MERRITT   NEP  ON  14:19.28 NEP FEB 15     66  
    wom               P.BAXTER L.DUSEVIC                                        
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3061