NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                     
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 120+                                                            
    200fre  25m 120+  G.PARENTI S.DICK     TECH ON   1:36.87 SFY MAY 08     99  
    men               L.BONNEAU S.OLIVA                                         
    200fre  50m 120+  F.MANFREDI M.PIZZARO MACC QC   1:41.04 MTL AUG 14     95  
    men               B.DARRACH B.NEWMAN                                        
    200fre  25m 120+  J.FONTENELLE         NTMC ON   1:43.39 ETO MAY 16     98  
    mix               DORRINGTON PRIMORAC                                       
                      TIHANY                                                    
    200fre  50m 120+  W.BARNES             NTMC ON   1:46.92 MTL AUG 14     95  
    mix               L.DORRINGTON M.FABES                                      
                      J.GOLER                                                   
    200fre  25m 120+  E.WONG C.BERTELINK   ETOB ON   1:50.04 ETO NOV 18     98  
    wom               C.CERMAK C.BERRY                                          
    200fre  50m 120+  S.DRINNAN NATYWAY    EMSC AB   1:54.84 EDM JUL 05     94  
    wom               G.MCGINNIS D.YOUNGER                                      
    200med  25m 120+  J.WELECHUK R.PATRICK CMSC AB   1:44.09 CAL MAR 03    103  
    men               M.JESSIE P.HENRY                                          
    200med  50m 120+  B.KARIATSUMARI AKMAN AWR  AB   1:52.17 EDM JUL 05     96  
    men               B.SARETSKY B.LEWIS                                        
    200med  25m 120+  C.BERRY B.MA M.LOOK  NTMC ON   1:55.96 BT  MAY 18    100  
    mix               YAN L.DORRINGTON                                          
    200med  50m 120+  NATAWARY P.AKMAN     EMSC AB   1:57.01 EDM JUL 05     99  
    mix               D.YOUNGER B.SARETSKY                                      
    200med  25m 120+  C.ECHOLS J.GARAY     NTMC ON   2: 2.77 ETO MAY 05    101  
    wom               M.PRIMORAC                                                
                      J.MAYVILLE                                                
    200med  50m 120+  M.FABES DORRINGTON   NTMC ON   2: 9.59 MTL AUG 14     95  
    wom               A.TOGIAS M.PRIMORAC                                       
    400fre  25m 120+  A.PIUZE M.ARZAGA     CAMO QC   3:44.65 ETO MAY 16     94  
    men               F.BERNIER K.MCALPINE                                      
    400fre  50m 120+  G.SINDREY JF.HARVEY  CFST BC   3:47.47 ITA DEC 03     93  
    men               D.PAIN J.KELLY                                            
    400fre  25m 120+  D.LANDRY C.BERTELINK ETOB ON   3:46.32 THO MAR 17     98  
    mix               D.KENT E.WONG                                             
    400fre  50m 120+  E.ANDERSON D.LANDRY  ETOB ON   3:56.84 ETO JUN 19     94  
    mix               CBERTELINK S.ESCOBAR                                      
    400fre  25m 120+  S.CHOLYK C.OSLAND    EMSC AB   4: 3.01 NEP MAY 13     97  
    wom               G.MCGINNIS                                                
                      MACWHIRTER                                                
    400fre  50m 120+  C.VAN WARMERDAM      BURL ON   4:23.91 NAN MAY 10     89  
    wom               S.JUDD C.CHIKI                                            
                      J.KERR                                                    
    400med  25m 120+  M.WHITE K.BEAVERS    KBM  ON   4: 5.92 WND MAR 14     95  
    men               T.DEWAILLY S.INGO                                         
    400med  50m 120+  D.LLOYD M.LAUNIERE   CFST BC   4:26.76 ITA DEC 03     88  
    men               J.KELLY JF.HARVEY                                         
    400med  25m 120+  J.CHANG VANDENHAM    EMSC AB   4:19.51 KEL MAY 12     95  
    mix               S.DRINNAN                                                 
                      M.MCWHIRTER                                               
    400med  50m 120+  J.CHANG S.DRINNAN    EMSC AB   4:32.84 NAN MAY 10     90  
    mix               B.SARETSKY                                                
                      MACWHIRTER                                                
    400med  25m 120+  N.GRIBBEN            ETOB ON   4:47.54 ETO MAR 12     90  
    wom               C.BERTELINK D.ORR                                         
                      L.MCCLEMONT                                               
    400med  50m 120+  J.SLINN N.DOUGHTY    WINS BC   5:11.80 RIC NOV 18     83  
    wom               H.RODRIGUEZ                                               
                      D.THOMPSO                                                 
    800fre  25m 120+  E.WOOLVEN J.GOLER    GRAN ON   8:27.78 MRK APR 16     92  
    men               VAN DE WATER                                              
                      D.SPENCER                                                 
    800fre  50m 120+  T.WILSON D.MURCHIE   NTMC ON   9: 2.44 ETO APR 07     87  
    men               E.YUILL J.AVERY                                           
    800fre  25m 120+  K.TELFER             ETOB ON   8:38.18 ETO MAR 08     95  
    mix               STATKEVICIUS FORSYTH                                      
                      BERTELINK                                                 
    800fre  50m 120+  E.ANDERSON D.LANDRY  ETOB ON   8:57.80 ETO JUN 19     92  
    mix               S.ESCOBAR CBERTELINK                                      
    800fre  25m 120+  C.BERTELINK          ETOB ON   9:17.51 MRK APR 16     93  
    wom               A.FREEMAN M.TAPSON                                        
                      A.TOGIAS                                                  
    800fre  50m 120+  G.MCGINNIS           EMSC AB   9:39.14 EDM APR 13     89  
    wom               M.MACWHIRTER OSLAND                                       
                      DRINNAN                                                   
    800med  25m 120+  P.WEBSTER N.BROWN    BURL ON   9:47.97 ETO APR 02     88  
    men               J.KLEVEN M.CALLAGHAN                                      
    800med  50m 120+  T.PEDEN A.STRACHAN   NEP  ON  11:25.02 NEP FEB 05     75  
    men               I.BUTTON B.WOLFE                                          
    800med  25m 120+  D.ORR J.JAY J.MORIN  ETOB ON  10:22.31 ETO APR 02     87  
    mix               M.FORSYTH                                                 
    800med  50m 120+  SWEETNAM M.FORSYTH   ETOB ON  11:11.73 ETO JUN 10     80  
    mix               ORZECHOWSKA                                               
                      BERTELINK                                                 
    800med  25m 120+  P.HANEBERRY S.JUDD   BURL ON  10:48.65 ETO MAR 08     87  
    wom               J.KERR C.CHIKI                                            
    800med  50m 120+  R.TOMBS S.WILLIES    NEP  ON  13: 6.29 NEP FEB 05     72  
    wom               L.BLACK M.DAVIS                                           
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3316