NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                     
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 100+                                                            
    200fre  25m 100+  V.SHIROKOV G.MANUCCI PNWM BC   1:35.70 VIC APR 19    100  
    men               SIARKOWSKI CBRAZIER                                       
    200fre  50m 100+  A.COMESSOTI SIMONSON UAMS AB   1:42.69 EDM MAY 98     93  
    men               R.DUGGAN S.JONES                                          
    200fre  25m 100+  J.CHANG MACWHIRTER   EMSC AB   1:43.79 NEP MAY 13     98  
    mix               CHOLYK J.PHELAN                                           
    200fre  50m 100+  T.NATHAN A.SWEET     VIC  BC   1:47.67 VIC JAN 13     94  
    mix               J.REID S.LIGHT                                            
    200fre  25m 100+  D.YOUNGER VAN        EMSC AB   1:52.17 MTL MAY 03     96  
    wom               CAMPENHOUT DRINNAN                                        
                      PENDERG                                                   
    200fre  50m 100+  D.CAMERON K.OSBORNE  NTMC ON   1:59.22 LON FEB 03     90  
    wom               M.PRIMORAC J.MAYVILL                                      
    200med  25m 100+  CBRAZIER V.SHIROKOV  PNWM BC   1:44.86 VIC APR 19    102  
    men               SIARKOWSKI G.MANUCCI                                      
    200med  50m 100+                       DEW  ON   1:55.30 ETO JUL 88     93  
    men                                                                         
    200med  25m 100+  B.WEST R.WEST        ETOB ON   1:54.82 ETO MAR 04    101  
    mix               C.BERTELINK                                               
                      K.LASZKOWSKI                                              
    200med  50m 100+  L.McCONNELL          CHUR ON   2: 4.71 POM JUN 93     93  
    mix               P.McKINNON K.BLACK                                        
                      HODSON                                                    
    200med  25m 100+  D.CAMERON J.MAYVILLE NTMC ON   2: 6.78 MTL MAY 03     97  
    wom               M.PRIMORAC OSBORNE                                        
    200med  50m 100+  D.CAMERON J.CHVATAL  NTMC ON   2:12.53 LON FEB 03     93  
    wom               M.PRIMORAC J.MAYVILL                                      
    400fre  25m 100+  DIRVONSKIS           ETOB ON   3:39.10 MRK APR 16     96  
    men               STATKEVICIUS                                              
                      C.COOMBS D.KENT                                           
    400fre  50m 100+  J.HOWARD J.KELLY     CFST BC   3:48.23 IND OCT 07     92  
    men               P.MILLER D.THOMPSON                                       
    400fre  25m 100+  J.MAYVILLE           NTMC ON   3:48.51 ETO MAR 04     98  
    mix               M.PRIMORAC J.AVERY                                        
                      D.MCKAY                                                   
    400fre  50m 100+  ONISHENKO N.TARDIF   EMSC AB   4:15.45 SAS MAY 02     87  
    mix               A.MABER WUETHERICK                                        
    400fre  25m 100+  J.MAYVILLE           NTMC ON   4:11.79 STC APR 06     93  
    wom               M.PRIMORAC Z.SAMKOVA                                      
                      A.VIGEAN                                                  
    400fre  50m 100+  H.JOHN L.DOHERTY     CFST BC   4:14.27 ITA DEC 03     92  
    wom               T.PENDERGAST K.LEAN                                       
    400med  25m 100+  CBRAZIER V.SHIROKOV  PNWM BC   3:53.67 VIC APR 19    100  
    men               SIARKOWSKI G.MANUCCI                                      
    400med  50m 100+  D.THOMPSON G.SINDREY CFST BC   4:14.73 IND OCT 07     92  
    men               J.KELLY J.HOWARD                                          
    400med  25m 100+  B.WEST R.WEST        ETOB ON   4: 9.14 ETO MAR 04     99  
    mix               C.BERTELINK J.HOWARD                                      
    400med  50m 100+  A.WILLIAMS D.WELLS   AURO ON   4:33.86 NAN MAY 10     90  
    mix               R.BONHAM J.FREIXA                                         
    400med  25m 100+  A.WILLIAMS C.SMITH   AURO ON   4:36.85 MTL MAY 11     93  
    wom               J.GONZALEZ S.CHOLYK                                       
    400med  50m 100+  M.QUEVILLON          CFST BC   4:49.85 ITA DEC 03     89  
    wom               T.PENDERGAST                                              
                      L.DOHERTY HJOHN                                           
    800fre  25m 100+  STATKEVICIUS D.KENT  ETOB ON   8:10.74 MRK APR 16     96  
    men               DIRVONSKIS C.COOMBS                                       
    800fre  50m 100+  J.HOWARD M.PRUDHOMME CFST BC   8:28.84 BUL AUG 06     92  
    men               J.KELLY D.YOUNG                                           
    800fre  25m 100+  N.BAKER R.WEST       ETOB ON   8:35.35 ETO MAR 04     96  
    mix               M.FORSYTH                                                 
                      C.BERTELINK                                               
    800fre  50m 100+  C.BERTELINK S.KESLER ETOB ON   9:28.61 ETO JUN 10     87  
    mix               ORZECHOWSKA NAGY                                          
    800fre  25m 100+  J.MAYVILLE D.CAMERON NTMC ON   9:10.40 ETO MAR 04     94  
    wom               N.SMERDON PRIMORAC                                        
    800fre  50m 100+  S.SIMONETTI K.REID   NTMC ON  10:23.40 ETO APR 07     83  
    wom               A.VIGEANT S.JUNG                                          
    800med  25m 100+  M.TOLLEY P.LOW       BURL ON  10: 1.05 ETO APR 02     86  
    men               M.CARNEGIE C.MARK                                         
    800med  25m 100+  C.GERGELY A.BRONSON  CFST ON   9:51.20 ETO MAR 12     92  
    mix               S.BIGELOW J.SMIT                                          
    800med  50m 100+  V.RICHARD OLLENDORFF CMNB QC  12:12.89 QUE FEB 04     74  
    mix               I.MICHAUD LEVESQUE                                        
    800med  25m 100+  P.HANEBERRY          BURL ON  10:45.30 ETO APR 02     88  
    wom               S.ARMSTRONG C.CHIKI                                       
                      L.DOYLE                                                   
    800med  50m 100+  J.GRANDMAISON        CMNQ QC  12: 8.57 QUE FEB 03     77  
    wom               M.JACOB N.BELAND                                          
                      F.LAMBERT                                                 
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3236