NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                     
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 30-34                                                           
      50fre 25m 30-34 OCTAVIAN PETRE       CAMO QC   0:22.86 MTL APR 16    104  
      50fre 50m 30-34 MARTYN FORD          NTMC ON   0:24.21 TOR JAN 15     99  
     100fre 25m 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER      UNAT AB   0:51.60 KAM APR 08    102  
     100fre 50m 30-34 MAX MARECHAL-MCCOY   DOGW BC   0:53.24 KOR AUG 19     99  
     200fre 25m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   1:54.55 WND MAR 14    103  
     200fre 50m 30-34 JONATHAN MILLER      OKOT AB   2: 0.87 CGY MAR 09     97  
     400fre 25m 30-34 TOM RUSHTON          WINS BC   4:10.25 COW APR 09    100  
     400fre 50m 30-34 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN     CASE QC   4:25.72 MTL NOV 05     94  
     800fre 25m 30-34 TOM RUSHTON          WINS BC   8:40.25 COW APR 09    101  
     800fre 50m 30-34 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON   9: 6.37 ETO MAR 10     96  
    1500fre 25m 30-34 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON  16:42.68 LON MAR 10    101  
    1500fre 50m 30-34 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON  17:11.13 ETO MAR 10     98  
      50bak 25m 30-34 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   0:26.20 NEP MAR 18    103  
      50bak 50m 30-34 JARED SCHEFFEL       BRNT ON   0:28.07 BAL AUG 00     96  
     100bak 25m 30-34 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   0:56.25 NEP MAR 18    106  
     100bak 50m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   1: 1.22 MTL AUG 14     98  
     200bak 25m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   2: 3.96 WND MAR 14    104  
     200bak 50m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   2: 6.61 MTL AUG 14    102  
      50brs 25m 30-34 VLAD SHIROKOV        PNWM BC   0:29.04 VIC APR 19    103  
      50brs 50m 30-34 GUILLAUME FILION     PPO  QC   0:29.76 PPO APR 09    100  
     100brs 25m 30-34 VLAD SHIROKOV        PNWM BC   1: 3.24 VIC APR 19    105  
     100brs 50m 30-34 JON CLEVELAND        LONY ON   1: 6.91 LON FEB 00    100  
     200brs 25m 30-34 JONATHAN BANVILLE    BRO  QC   2:21.42 SWI OCT 03    103  
     200brs 50m 30-34 MATTHEW MAINS        GHM  ON   2:29.37 MTL AUG 14     98  
      50fly 25m 30-34 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES  CNSJ QC   0:25.23 MTL APR 13    103  
      50fly 50m 30-34 MAX MARECHAL-MCCOY   DOGW BC   0:25.69 KOR AUG 19    101  
     100fly 25m 30-34 BARRY SARETSKY       EMSC AB   0:56.91 MTL MAY 03    100  
     100fly 50m 30-34 DAN THOMPSON         DEW  ON   0:57.51 ETO JUL 88     99  
     200fly 25m 30-34 TOM RUSHTON          WINS BC   2: 8.23 VAN APR 10     99  
     200fly 50m 30-34 JORGE RIVAS          EAU  AB   2:13.69 MTL AUG 14     94  
     100im  25m 30-34 ANDREW SWEET         VIC  BC   0:58.95 NAN APR 15    101  
     200im  25m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   2: 3.04 WND MAR 14    109  
     200im  50m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   2: 4.91 MTL AUG 14    108  
     400im  25m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   4:25.00 WND MAR 14    107  
     400im  50m 30-34 KEITH BEAVERS        KBM  ON   4:32.74 MTL AUG 14    104  
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3537