EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 25-29                                                           
      50fre 25m 25-29 RYAN LAURIN          TAS  BC   0:22.80 MTL MAY 03    105  
      50fre 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY       NSH  QC   0:24.13 MTL AUG 14     99  
     100fre 25m 25-29 BO WEST              ETOB ON   0:51.41 ETO MAR 04    103  
     100fre 50m 25-29 JONATHAN MILLER      TALI AB   0:52.82 EDM JUL 05    100  
     200fre 25m 25-29 BO WEST              ETOB ON   1:53.55 ETO MAR 04    103  
     200fre 50m 25-29 GRAHAM WELBOURN      UBC  BC   1:58.95 TOK JUL 86     99  
     400fre 25m 25-29 BENOIT CLEMENT       MUMS QC   4: 2.71 SFY MAY 89    103  
     400fre 50m 25-29 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON   4:14.55 MTL JUN 07     98  
     800fre 25m 25-29 BENOIT CLEMENT       MUMS QC   8:29.52 SFY MAY 89    103  
     800fre 50m 25-29 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON   8:45.39 ETO JUL 06    100  
    1500fre 25m 25-29 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON  16:16.13 STC APR 06    104  
    1500fre 50m 25-29 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON  16:31.20 ETO JUL 06    102  
      50bak 25m 25-29 ZACHARY ZEILER       CFST ON   0:26.58 THO MAR 17    101  
      50bak 50m 25-29 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   0:26.62 BUD JUL 17    101  
     100bak 25m 25-29 BO WEST              ETOB ON   0:57.05 ETO MAR 04    105  
     100bak 50m 25-29 TOM HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   0:57.70 BUD JUL 17    103  
     200bak 25m 25-29 BO WEST              ETOB ON   2: 6.55 ETO MAR 04    102  
     200bak 50m 25-29 JEFF WELECHUK        CMSC AB   2:12.58 MIN AUG 99     98  
      50brs 25m 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK      CMSC AB   0:27.69 CAL MAR 03    108  
      50brs 50m 25-29 WARREN BARNES        NTMC ON   0:28.96 TOR APR 13    103  
     100brs 25m 25-29 RUSSELL PATRICK      CMSC AB   1: 2.61 CAL MAR 03    107  
     100brs 50m 25-29 VLAD SHIROKOV        CSLA QC   1: 5.78 MTL AUG 14    101  
     200brs 25m 25-29 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE  MACC QC   2:19.22 MIA MAY 17    105  
     200brs 50m 25-29 IAN JACKSON          DAL  NS   2:26.89 MUN AUG 00    100  
      50fly 25m 25-29 JOAO FONTENELLE      NTMC ON   0:24.98 ETO MAY 16    104  
      50fly 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY       NSH  QC   0:25.85 MTL AUG 14    100  
     100fly 25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY       CNCB QC   0:55.98 QUE APR 14    101  
     100fly 50m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY       NSH  QC   0:57.42 MTL AUG 14     99  
     200fly 25m 25-29 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE  DDO  QC   2: 7.13 DDO APR 02     99  
     200fly 50m 25-29 JOHN CALNAN          TYMS ON   2:13.46 ETO JUL 06     95  
     100im  25m 25-29 NICOLAS MURRAY       CNCB QC   0:57.75 NEP MAY 13    103  
     200im  25m 25-29 MICHAEL CAI          EBSC BC   2: 8.99 NSM OCT 16    104  
     200im  50m 25-29 TIMOTHY RUSE         PC   QC   2:12.70 MTL AUG 14    101  
     400im  25m 25-29 MACKENZIE SALMON     AURO ON   4:41.19 BUR FEB 17    101  
     400im  50m 25-29 TIMOTHY RUSE         PC   QC   4:53.21 MTL AUG 14     97  
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3557