NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                     
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 20-24                                                           
      50fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   0:23.04 WND MAY 14    104  
      50fre 50m 20-24 DAVID MORIN          CAMO QC   0:25.24 MTL NOV 05     95  
     100fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   0:49.47 MTL MAY 15    107  
     100fre 50m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO      TYMS ON   0:55.44 ETO MAY 04     95  
     200fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   1:50.96 WND MAY 14    106  
     200fre 50m 20-24 TOM RUSHTON          WINS BC   1:56.71 VIC MAR 02    101  
     400fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   3:56.04 WND MAY 14    106  
     400fre 50m 20-24 TOM RUSHTON          WINS BC   4: 7.79 VIC MAR 02    101  
     800fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        UNAT ON   8:18.72 NEP MAY 13    105  
     800fre 50m 20-24 RICHARD DESAULNIERS  CFST BC   9:38.93 IND OCT 07     91  
    1500fre 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        UNAT ON  15:33.19 NEP MAY 13    109  
    1500fre 50m 20-24 RICHARD DESAULNIERS  CFST BC  18: 5.50 IND OCT 07     93  
      50bak 25m 20-24 ERIC ANDERSON        UTMM ON   0:26.14 MRK APR 16    103  
      50bak 50m 20-24 BENJAMIN GUERIN      ELIT QC   0:29.14 LON JUN 11     92  
     100bak 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   0:55.55 WND MAY 14    108  
     100bak 50m 20-24 MARC PRUDHOMME       CFST BC   1: 1.05 BUL AUG 06     98  
     200bak 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   1:58.84 WND MAY 14    109  
     200bak 50m 20-24 DANNY CARTER         CFST BC   2:18.47 BUL AUG 06     93  
      50brs 25m 20-24 VLAD SHIROKOV        PNWM BC   0:29.72 NEP MAY 13    100  
      50brs 50m 20-24 JAYME GORDON         UBC  BC   0:31.65 RIC NOV 00     94  
     100brs 25m 20-24 SIMON DUPUIS         BRO  QC   1: 4.17 BRO NOV 08    104  
     100brs 50m 20-24 NATHANAEL VALLERAND  BLUE QC   1: 8.82 LON JUN 13     97  
     200brs 25m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO      TYMS ON   2:21.01 MTL MAY 03    104  
     200brs 50m 20-24 BYRON TRAJAN         NAN  BC   2:40.06 NAN APR 05     91  
      50fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   0:24.50 MTL MAY 15    106  
      50fly 50m 20-24 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI   CMSC AB   0:26.56 VIC JAN 15     97  
     100fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   0:54.52 MTL MAY 15    104  
     100fly 50m 20-24 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI   CMSC AB   1: 0.40 VIC JAN 15     94  
     200fly 25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   2: 5.69 MTL MAY 15    101  
     200fly 50m 20-24 RANDAL BONHAM        AURO ON   2:24.63 NAN MAY 10     87  
     100im  25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   0:56.68 MTL MAY 15    105  
     200im  25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   2: 3.60 WND MAY 14    109  
     200im  50m 20-24 ROBERT GAROFALO      TYMS ON   2:15.08 LON FEB 04     99  
     400im  25m 20-24 ROBERT BONOMO        TOMS ON   4:28.03 WND MAY 14    106  
     400im  50m 20-24 BYRON TRAJAN         NAN  BC   5: 7.15 NAN APR 05     92  
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3506