NATIONAL MASTERS RECORDS AS AT 31 DEC 2019                     
                                                                                
    EVENT    m    AGE           NAME        CLUB      TIME   POOL  DATE      %  
                                                                                
                                                                                
   ** AGE GROUP 20-24                                                           
      50fre 25m 20-24 ERICA KAMENZ         MS   ON   0:27.39 LON MAR 13     98  
      50fre 50m 20-24 EMILY WONG           NTMC ON   0:28.35 TOR APR 12     95  
     100fre 25m 20-24 KRISTINA HASSELL     BURL ON   0:59.70 ETO MAY 05     98  
     100fre 50m 20-24 EMILY WONG           NTMC ON   1: 1.87 TOR APR 12     95  
     200fre 25m 20-24 KARIN HELMSTAEDT     KMAC ON   2: 8.95 NEP APR 91    100  
     200fre 50m 20-24 JAYNIE HUDGELL       CAM  ON   2:17.29 XXX XXX 81     94  
     400fre 25m 20-24 ADELLE YAMASHITA     TECH ON   4:38.56 NEP MAR 18    100  
     400fre 50m 20-24 JAYNIE HUDGELL       CAM  ON   4:50.13 XXX XXX 81     96  
     800fre 25m 20-24 BREANNE SIWICKI      MM   MB   9:27.00 MAN FEB 19    101  
     800fre 50m 20-24 PAOLA OSORIO         CARM ON   9:58.53 TEC JUN 04     96  
    1500fre 25m 20-24 BREANNE SIWICKI      MM   MB  17:46.88 MAN FEB 19    104  
    1500fre 50m 20-24 KELLY GREENFIELD     UNAT AB  19:59.71 CGY MAR 12     92  
      50bak 25m 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS        EMSC AB   0:30.14 EDM MAR 18    102  
      50bak 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS      AURO ON   0:31.96 NAN MAY 10     96  
     100bak 25m 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS        EMSC AB   1: 6.47 CGY APR 17    102  
     100bak 50m 20-24 SARAH MABEE HALL     VIC  BC   1: 7.95 FLA JUN 19    100  
     200bak 25m 20-24 EMILY FLOWERS        EMSC AB   2:26.54 EDM MAR 18    100  
     200bak 50m 20-24 SARAH BAILLIE        PMF  ON   2:39.23 GER AUG 02     92  
      50brs 25m 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER       TOMS ON   0:33.62 MIA MAY 17    104  
      50brs 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS      AURO ON   0:35.79 NAN MAY 10     97  
     100brs 25m 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER       TOMS ON   1:15.49 MIA MAY 17    102  
     100brs 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS      AURO ON   1:16.72 NAN MAY 10    100  
     200brs 25m 20-24 MIRANDA STEVER       TOMS ON   2:33.57 MIA MAY 17    107  
     200brs 50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS      AURO ON   2:50.95 NAN MAY 10     96  
      50fly 25m 20-24 JENNIFER ARTHUR      CMSC AB   0:29.06 EDM APR 09    103  
      50fly 50m 20-24 JENNIFER ARTHUR      CMSC AB   0:29.68 CGY MAR 09    101  
     100fly 25m 20-24 STEPHANIE BIGELOW    CFST BC   1: 5.87 ETO MAR 08     98  
     100fly 50m 20-24 STEPHANIE BIGELOW    CFST BC   1: 7.22 BUL AUG 06     96  
     200fly 25m 20-24 STEPHANIE BIGELOW    RMC  ON   2:25.14 KNG NOV 04     99  
     200fly 50m 20-24 STEPHANIE BIGELOW    CFST BC   2:33.04 IND OCT 07     94  
     100im  25m 20-24 CHRISTINA RUSSO      OKAN BC   1: 8.07 OKN NOV 16     99  
     200im  25m 20-24 KARIN HELMSTAEDT     KMAC ON   2:25.28 NEP APR 91    103  
     200im  50m 20-24 AMANDA WILLIAMS      AURO ON   2:28.45 NAN MAY 10    101  
     400im  25m 20-24 KARIN HELMSTAEDT     KMAC ON   5: 6.61 NEP APR 91    102  
     400im  50m 20-24 JAYNIE HUDGELL       CAM  ON   5:33.39 XXX XXX 81     94  
   ** Subtotal **                                                               
                                                                          3457