RECORDS DU CLUB DES MAITRES DE BROSSARD AU 31 DEC 2019                  
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM          TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %       
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 240+                                                     
        200lib  25m 240+  M.BRETON H.MONGEON    2:24.04 TRV AVR 01     66       
        hom               C.BERGER                                              
                          J.LIPPINGHOF                                          
        200lib  25m 240+  C.BERGER H.JANELLE    3: 5.86 REP JUN 07     54       
        mix               DESJARDINS LEVESQUE                                   
        200lib  50m 240+  H.JANELLE A.LISTER    3:14.82 POM JUN 93     52       
        mix               A.TRUDEAU H.MONGEON                                   
        200lib  25m 240+  M.LEMAY               2:58.16 BRO OCT 17     60       
        fem               G.DESJARDINS                                          
                          M.BISSON M.LETHIECQ                                   
        200rqn  25m 240+  J.LIPPINGHOF VROOM    2:42.91 MTL AVR 98     66       
        hom               P.ARSENAULT MONGEON                                   
        200rqn  50m 240+  H.MONGEON H.VROOM     3: 6.22 POM JUN 93     57       
        hom               H.VALLEE A.LISTER                                     
        200rqn  25m 240+  D.MOREL H.JANELLE     3:33.19 TRV AVR 01     54       
        mix               J.LIPPINGHOF                                          
                          H.MONGEON                                             
        200rqn  50m 240+  H.VROOM H.JANELLE     3:45.40 POM JUN 93     51       
        mix               A.TRUDEAU A.LISTER                                    
        200rqn  25m 240+  H.JANELLE G.BLAIS     4:32.14 DDO AVR 89     45       
        fem               A.MARTEL N.PEERS                                      
        200rqn  50m 240+  M.BISSON D.MOREL      3:30.18 MTL AUG 14     58       
        fem               C.GRONDIN M.LEMAY                                     
        400lib  25m 240+  J.PHILION H.VROOM     6:26.81 BRO OCT 92     54       
        hom               A.LISTER H.MONGEON                                    
        400lib  25m 240+  C.BERGER              7: 3.04 LSL FEV 08     52       
        mix               E.TORLASCHI                                           
                          DESJARDIN H.JANELLE                                   
        400lib  50m 240+  P.SAMSON C.BERGER     6:46.27 LSL MAR 19     55       
        mix               D.MOREL M.BISSON                                      
        400lib  50m 240+  M.LETHIECQ            7: 2.93 LON JUN 18     55       
        fem               G.DESJARDINS                                          
                          M.BISSON M.LEMAY                                      
        400rqn  25m 240+  M.BRETON H.VROOM      7:19.80 BRO OCT 01     53       
        hom               C.BERGER H.MONGEON                                    
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                      832