RECORDS DU CLUB DES MAITRES DE BROSSARD AU 31 DEC 2019                  
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM          TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %       
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 20-24                                                    
          50lib 25m 20-24 GABRIEL FORTIN        0:25.20 DDO MAR 19     95       
          50lib 50m 20-24 GABRIEL FORTIN        0:25.55 LON JUN 18     93       
         100lib 25m 20-24 VINCENT CHOLETTE      0:55.77 PC  FEV 18     95       
         100lib 50m 20-24 GABRIEL FORTIN        0:55.97 LSL MAR 18     94       
         200lib 25m 20-24 VINCENT CHOLETTE      2: 3.14 PC  FEV 18     95       
         200lib 50m 20-24 GABRIEL FORTIN        2:10.97 LON JUN 18     90       
         400lib 25m 20-24 VINCENT CHOLETTE      4:42.80 PC  FEV 18     89       
         400lib 50m 20-24 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU   5: 9.75 PPO AVR 09     81       
         800lib 25m 20-24 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB  10:43.62 TRV APR 11     82       
         800lib 50m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN      11:15.11 POM FEB 89     78       
        1500lib 25m 20-24 LAURENT GERVAIS-ROB  20:43.23 TRV APR 11     82       
        1500lib 50m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN      21: 9.23 POM FEB 89     80       
          50dos 25m 20-24 DAVID PHAM            0:28.94 STL NOV 92     93       
          50dos 50m 20-24 DAVID PHAM            0:30.18 POM JUN 93     89       
         100dos 25m 20-24 DAVID PHAM            1: 4.39 MN  JAN 93     93       
         100dos 50m 20-24 DAVID PHAM            1: 7.45 POM JUN 93     88       
         200dos 25m 20-24 DAVID PHAM            2:24.22 JON AVR 93     90       
         200dos 50m 20-24 MATHIEU BERGER-LAT.   3:31.12 LON JUN 15     61       
          50bra 25m 20-24 BENOIT DALPE          0:31.66 BRO OCT 05     97       
          50bra 50m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN       0:35.03 POM FEB 89     88       
         100bra 25m 20-24 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU   1:13.56 TRV AVR 08     91       
         100bra 50m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN       1:20.42 POM FEB 89     83       
         200bra 25m 20-24 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU   2:49.96 SFY MAI 08     86       
         200bra 50m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN       2:59.70 POM FEB 89     81       
          50pap 25m 20-24 BENOIT DALPE          0:27.10 BRO OCT 05     95       
          50pap 50m 20-24 FREDERIC AUGER        0:28.54 DDO MAR 00     91       
         100pap 25m 20-24 FREDERIC AUGER        1: 3.76 TRV AVR 99     89       
         100pap 50m 20-24 DAVID PHAM            1:11.60 POM MAR 93     79       
         200pap 25m 20-24 TRI NGO-MINH          3:15.70 REP MAR 97     64       
         100qni 25m 20-24 BENOIT DALPE          1: 4.31 BRO OCT 05     93       
         200qni 25m 20-24 LOUIS-MARTIN GIBEAU   2:26.68 TRV AVR 08     92       
         200qni 50m 20-24 FREDERIC AUGER        2:31.60 DDO MAR 00     89       
         400qni 25m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN       5:48.17 SHR AVR 90     81       
         400qni 50m 20-24 PIERRE SVARTMAN       5:54.99 POM MAR 88     80       
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                     2947