RECORDS DU CLUB DES MAITRES DE BROSSARD AU 31 DEC 2019                  
                                                                                
        EPREUVE  m    AGE           NOM          TEMPS  LIEU  DATE      %       
                                                                                
                                                                                
       ** GROUPE D'AGE 20-24                                                    
          50lib 25m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        0:28.91 QUE AVR 14     93       
          50lib 50m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        0:30.38 LON JUN 15     88       
         100lib 25m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        1: 4.23 QUE AVR 14     91       
         100lib 50m 20-24 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH   1: 7.87 POM NOV 93     86       
         200lib 25m 20-24 SOPHIE DETONNANCOUR   2:19.37 TRV AVR 08     93       
         200lib 50m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        2:26.06 LON JUN 15     89       
         400lib 25m 20-24 ANNE-CATH SAVARIA     4:51.92 PC  FEV 18     95       
         400lib 50m 20-24 NATHALIE BERGER       5:47.97 DDO MAI 94     80       
         800lib 25m 20-24 GENEV.DE REPENTIGNY   9:55.30 TRV AVR 05     96       
         800lib 50m 20-24 ISABELLE VIAU        13:57.21 POM JUN 93     68       
        1500lib 25m 20-24 NATASHA CASSIVI      19:27.47 LON APR 94     95       
          50dos 25m 20-24 CLAUDIE BESNER        0:32.97 STL NOV 94     94       
          50dos 50m 20-24 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH   0:36.13 POM JUN 93     85       
         100dos 25m 20-24 CLAUDIE BESNER        1:13.01 STL NOV 94     93       
         100dos 50m 20-24 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH   1:18.17 POM NOV 93     86       
         200dos 25m 20-24 ANNE-CATH SAVARIA     2:39.99 PC  FEV 18     92       
         200dos 50m 20-24 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH   2:48.33 POM JUN 93     87       
          50bra 25m 20-24 SANDRA LAROUCHE       0:37.13 BRO OCT 04     94       
          50bra 50m 20-24 JOSEE GRONDIN         0:40.11 POM DEC 91     87       
         100bra 25m 20-24 SANDRA LAROUCHE       1:21.94 BRO OCT 04     93       
         100bra 50m 20-24 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN     1:30.46 POM DEC 91     85       
         200bra 25m 20-24 MYRIAM GRENIER        2:58.48 QUE APR 15     92       
          50pap 25m 20-24 SANDRA LAROUCHE       0:31.38 BRO OCT 04     95       
          50pap 50m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        0:31.55 LON JUN 15     95       
         100pap 25m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        1:12.03 QUE AVR 14     90       
         100pap 50m 20-24 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN     1:22.95 POM MAR 93     78       
         200pap 25m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        2:43.35 PC  JAN 15     88       
         100qni 25m 20-24 CLARENCE GAGNE        1:13.17 BRO OCT 14     92       
         200qni 25m 20-24 SOPHIE DETONNANCOUR   2:42.12 TRV AVR 08     92       
         200qni 50m 20-24 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH   2:54.09 POM MAR 93     86       
         400qni 25m 20-24 JULIE DUFOUR          6:19.57 MTL MAI 03     82       
       ** Subtotal **                                                           
                                                                     2760