80+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 1:54.2   Ste Mar 82  84  MW    K.Ransom  DelaHunty G.Camp C.Troster
 1:48.4   CamoMar 84  88  YMCA  J.Reich G.Jobin Levin Geller
 1:47.88  PC  Mar 84  88  YMCA  Geller Godbout D.Dunn Levin
 1:47.00  DDO Mar 86  89  UMTL  N.Vachon G.Fink K.Ransom P.Cadieux
 1:43.10  PC  Avr 91  93  SFOY  E.Isbister M.Rajotte P.Conde S.Croft
 1:41.15  Lon Apr 94  94  MEGO  P.Dufresne J.Bernier S.Larose R.Levesque

 80+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 1:56.5   Stl Jul 84  82  STL   Gilbert R.Leblanc Lariviere J.Kligman
 1:50.19  Pom Mar 88  87  YMCA  G.Jobin H.Wilson D.Dunn M.Piquette
 1:47.61  PPO Avr 09  89  DDO   B.Harris E.Brisson J.Alie J.Kasprzycki

 80+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 2:08.5   Bro Fev 81      MW    B.Eadie G.Camp Bratton Irving
 2:06.88  MN  Jan 84      YMCA  J.Reich G.Jobin D.Dunn P.Jean
 2:03.0   CamoMar 84      YMCA  Geller G.Jobin Levin J.Reich
 2:02.86  Que Jan 89      CMNQ  M.Boily G.Drouin J.Paquet S.Boudreau
 2:02.57  DDO Avr 89  88  UMTL  E.Soucy C.Chretien P.Paradis G.Brown
 2:00.69  Stl Nov 93  89  MEGO  R.Levesque P.Dufresne S.Larose J.Bernier
 1:59.70  MN  Jan 94  90  MEGO  R.Levesque P.Dufresne J.BernierL.Godin
 1:56.92  Lon Avr 94  92  MEGO  J.Bernier P.Dufresne S.Larose R.Levesque

 80+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 2:06.06  Oly Jan 82  85  POM   R.Levesque R.Villeneuve N.Vachon Poitras
 2:01.80  Pom Jun 93  88  CAMO  C.Bellefeuille M.Boucher T.Hutton E.Boule

 80+ 4x100lib 25m hom
 4:19.76  Bro Fev 82      POM
 4:11.21  MN  Jan 84  84  YMCA  J.Reich D.Dunn P.Jean G.Jobin
 4:05.13  Bro Oct 94  86  LON   P.Mountford M.Daoust Y.Pepin D.Botbol
 3:58.46  Bro Oct 99  89  CAMO  J.Quesnel A.Dupont A.Roldan S.Caron

 80+ 4x100 lib 50m hom
 4:18.86  Oly Jan 82      POM   N.Vachon Poitras R.Villeneuve R.Levesque

 80+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 6:37.07  Bro Oct 91  59  LASL  S.Lipari M.Plante S.Carter C.Gaumond
 4:42.91  Bro Oct 98  83  STHU  P.Pastor C.Cyr C.Hamel J.Fortin
 4:42.82  Mtl Nov 12  83  MACC  E.Menard V.Yanez G.Bouchard A.Brulotte

 80+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom
 5:20.78  Que Fev 93  73  ULAV  M.Fregeau C.Saillant F.Dinh H.Drolet
 5:16.92  Que Fev 94  74  ULAV  A.Mailloux J.Grenier D.Morin F.Dinh
 4:36.87  Que Fev 05      CMNB  J.Poulin B.Turcotte M.Tremblay M.Bittner

 80+ 4x200 lib 25m hom
 9:04.10  Ott Mar 09  88  DDO   J.Alie J.Ochiai E.Brisson B.Harris
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------

 80+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 2:06.59  DDO Mai 83      DDO   C.Riedl Malone Piper L.Vezina
 2:03.59  MN  Jan 85      PC    G.Malcolm P.Moore S.Hamelin M.Noppen
 1:59.36  DDO Avr 89  90  PC    C.Venne J.Matthew C.Manryck M.Venne
 1:58.54  MN  Jan 94  91  CAMO  V.Marton C.Lamothe G.Gauthier L.Turcotte
 1:58.49  TRV Avr 96  91  MEGO  Audette Chamberland Audette Therrien
 1:56.53  Que Avr 97  92  MEGO  K.Prince Chamberland Audette Therrien

 80+ 4x50lib 50m fem
 2:12.38  PC  Mai 80      PC    D.Quirk M.Nyitrai A.Henderson R.Thomson
 2:06.07  PC  Mar 85      MGIL  S.Weeks S.Hamelin S.Marshall J.Hebert
 2:05.40  Pom Mar 88  86  STL   K.Crossman S.Foley P.Ingerman K.Pryde
 2:00.83  Pom Jun 93  89  MEGO  C.Fortin S.Lapointe L.Levesque A.Toupin

 80+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 2:19.89  PC  Dec 79      PC    A.Henderson J.Balandowich J.Quirk D.Quirk
 2:18.90  Lev Fev 85      MGIL  S.Marshall J.Hebert S.Hamelin S.Weeks
 2:15.29  DDO Avr 89  91  PC    M.Venne J.Matthew C.Venne C.Manryk
 2:13.15  TRV Avr 96  93  MEGO  K.Prince Chamberland Audette Levesque
 2:10.12  Que Avr 97  95  MEGO  K.Prince Audette Therrien Chamberland

 80+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 2:33.11  Oly Jan 81      YMCA  Poirier Dutil Dutil Proulx
 2:27.40  Pom Mar 88  84  PC    K.Arsenault A.Csisztu C.Verschoote Laniel
 2:24.05  Que Fev 92  86  STE   M.Pelletier Leduc I.Moisan Laviolette
 2:18.07  Pom Jun 93  89  CAMO  M.Beaudry R.Chevalier G.Gauthier V.Marton
 2:17.90  Mtl Jul 06  89  SFOY  S.Gagnon M.Beaurivage Desrosiers Gagnon

 80+ 4x100 lib 25m fem
 5:34.9   PC  Mai 79      PC
 5:02.43  MN  Jan 84  80  YMCA  M.Verde N.Cote L.Eden M.Brunello
 4:57.40  Bro Oct 91  81  BRO   M.Girard J.Grondin E.Demers G.Delorme
 4:46.45  Bro Oct 94  84  BRO   A.Remillard C.Seguin C.Spickler C.Besner
 4:34.09  Que May 17  86  CAMO  E.Gagnon E.Jette L.Drouin S.Robidas

 80+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 5:19.0   Oly Jan 83      YMCA
 5:04.30  Pom Jun 85  79  YMCA  M.Brunello S.Dube D.Torrens M.Fortier
 4:44.73  Que Fev 96  85  ULAV  S.Laroche V.Poulin Grandisson M.Potvin

 80+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 5:23.64  Bro Oct 91  84  BRO   G.Delorme C.Seguin M.Girard J.Grondin

 80+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
 5:44.47  Que Fev 94  79  ULAV  T.Burke M.Neault M.Potvin C.Cant
 5:23.11  Que Fev 96  84  ULAV  S.Laroche M.Potvin Grandisson V.Poulin

 80+ 4x200 lib 50m fem
13:29.27  Mtl Oct 95      MACC  Deschenes Pearson Saulnier Briand
12:36.76  Que Fev 00  71  BISH  C.Oliveira Charpentier Dyevre J.Bernard
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 80+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 1:56.2   DDO Mai 83      DDO   L.Vezina Shipman C.Riedl I.Fraser
 1:55.73  MN  Jan 86      COW   A.Brault M.Beaudoin S.Naud A.Despatie
 1:54.83  MN  Jan 88      US    P.Naisby D.Clement Coulombe J.Lemay
 1:50.20  DDO Avr 89  92  PC    M.Venne C.Venne P.Woodward H.Addie
 1:47.78  Lon Avr 94  94  MEGO  J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque R.Levesque
 1:47.30  Que Avr 97  95  MEGO  F.Beaudry Chamberland Therrien J.Bernier

 80+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 2:00.33  PC  Mai 80      PC    G.Malcolm W.Rains A.Henderson G.Chackal
 1:58.50  Pom Jun 85      STL   L.Charette S.Belanger S.Turcot JF.Denis
 1:53.76  Pom Mar 88      US    D.Clement P.Naisby C.Coulombe J.Lemay

 80+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 2:16.0   Cow Avr 83      DDO
 2:13.55  PC  Mar 84      YMCA  Booth Godbout Verde Levin
 2:10.41  Sfy Avr 87      CMNQ  Boudreault Thibault Gagne St-Laurent
 2:04.67  DDO Avr 89  93  PC    M.Venne P.Woodward C.Venne H.Addie
 2:00.81  Lon Avr 94  96  MEGO  R.Levesque J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque
 1:58.44  Que Avr 97  97  MEGO  K.Prince F.Beaudry J.Bernier Therrien

 80+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 2:23.40  Oly Jun 84      MAAA  G.Camp Ramshaw B.Kozelj Pretlove
 2:23.30  Stl Jul 84      STL   Dolbec Fournier Gilbert St-Andre
 2:13.97  PC  Mar 85      MGIL  D.Mainprize J.Hebert F.Laurin S.Weeks
 2:05.55  Pom Mar 88      US    D.Clement P.Naisby J.Lemay C.Coulombe

 80+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 5:23.20  PC  Mai 79  70  COW   Lemaire St-Onge Monast Nadeau
 4:18.48  Bro Oct 95  88  STL   C.Fanta C.Spickler D.Pham Y.Sternon
 4:16.19  Sfy Mai 08  88  MBC   J.Morin J.Poulin S.Smith A.Henry-Pell

 80+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 4:20.10  Pom Mar 93  87  CAMO  T.Hutton G.Gauthier E.Bussiere V.Marton
 4:16.51  POm Nov 93  88  CAMO  T.Hutton V.Marton M.Buisson L.Turcotte

 80+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 5:01.81  Bro Oct 96  82  STL   Vaillancourt C.Spickler Darche Grimard
 5:00.30  Ott Mar 09  82  DDO   J.Zaftis A.Gervais J.Ochiai E.Brisson
 4:46.29  MN  Dec 14  86  CAMO  K.Bustamante E.Jette A.Piuze S.Robidas

 80+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 5:28.31  Que Fev 95  77  ULAV  T.Burke A.Mailloux M.Cyr E.Simoneau
 5:00.68  Que Fev 06  84  CAMO  D.Morin M.Nepton N.Nepton V.Bureau

 80+ 4x200 lib 25m mix
10:02.19  DDO Mar 92  84  UMTL  R.Rancourt S.Blais D.Olivier E.Lamothe

 80+ 4x200 lib 50m mix
13:10.74  Mtl Oct 95  64  MACC  Martel Morency Marcoux Rodrigues
------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 1:48.34  DDO Mai 83      DDO   T.Ellwood K.Ransom McMaster I.Fraser
 1:45.13  DDO Avr 89  91  SFOY  J.Couture A.Pelletier R.Lachance Legendre
 1:41.83  Sfy Mai 89  94  SFOY  K.Lehner B.Lebrun P.Legendre G.Delisle
 1:39.15  Que Avr 97  96  ULAV  E.Simoneau S.Ayoub M.Vincent M.Hebert

100+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 2:20.10  PC  Mai 80      STE   Rolland Latour P.Charbonneau P.Lowensteyn
 2:19.4   Stl Jul 84      MN    Vaillancourt N.Artus Huot S.Jette
 2:03.00  PC  Mar 85      LON   D.Leduc Balkevicia D.Morin M.Laberge
 1:59.83  Eto Aou 85      LON   R.Forcier G.Plante M.Gauthier M.Laberge
 1:48.33  Pom Mar 88  88  POM   S.Deschamps MA.Gosselin S.Hebert P.Gelinas
 1:47.36  Pom Jun 93  89  CAMO  R.Villeneuve C.Bellefeuille T.Hutton E.Boule
 1:46.40  POM Jul 94  90  CAMO  Barrette Boule Bellefeuille Landriault
 1:44.74  PPO Avr 09  91  PPO   G.Filion N.Giraldo MA.Duford M.Marcil

100+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 2:08.40  DDO Mai 83      DDO   K.Ransom B.McIntosh I.Fraser T.Ellwood
 2:06.64  DDO Mar 86      UMTL  N.Vachon Arsenault K.Ransom JM.Courteau
 2:03.62  Que Jan 89      SFOY  R.Lachance F.Morneau J.Couture Legendre
 2:02.84  DDO Avr 89  87  SFOY  R.Lachance L.Bolduc J.Couture Legendre
 1:56.77  Sfy Mai 89  92  SFOY  R.Lachance Racicot J.Couture B.Lebrun
 1:56.08  SFY Nov 94  93  ULAV  M.Cleroux K.Bois P.Conde E.Simoneau
 1:55.67  TRV Avr 96  93  CAMO  B.Lapierre Y.Pepin Pelletier J.Laroche
 1:53.66  Que Avr 97  95  MEGO  R.Levesque F.Beaudry J.Bernier P.Dufresne
 1:53.56  Mtl Avr 03  95  CAMO  M.Blouin F.Ollendorff O.Roy D.Dagnault
 1:52.93  Sfy Avr 04  95  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville M.Kehle
 1:52.16  TRV Avr 05  96  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville M.Brouillette
 1:49.20  Sfy Mai 08  98  CAPN  A.Pichette A.Boulanger S.Poulin M.Heroux

100+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 2:22.80  Oly Jan 81      YMCA  A.Muir Montpetit K.Webb Ruest
 2:15.12  Eto Aou 85      YMCA  G.Jobin G.Selig R.Cundill V.Garaway
 2:05.64  Pom Mar 88  85  POM   Deschamps P.Gelinas Arseneau MA.Gosselin
 2:05.51  Pom Dec 90  86  STE   JP.Emond S.Leveille R.Fournier P.Cadieux
 2:01.74  POM Jul 94  88  CAMO  Bellefeuille Leveille Landriault Barrette
 2:00.61  Mtl Jul 06  89  CNMN  JM.Fortin M.Vaillancourt F.Simard Poitras
 1:59.04  PPO Avr 09  90  PPO   ME.Charron G.Filion N.Giraldo MA.Duford

100+ 4x100 lib 25m hom
 4:57.58  PC  Dec 79  71  PC    W.Rains T.Timmermans J.Gray G.Shrivell
 4:28.45  Bro Oct 89  79  BRO   G.Dorion L.Picard D.Messier P.Svartman
 4:13.44  Bro Oct 90  84  STE   S.Leveille S.Dugas P.Cadieux JP.Emond
 4:08.21  Bro Oct 94  85  CAMO  T.Hutton Y.Landry S.Leveille C.Orange
 4:03.65  Bro Oct 97  87  LON   D.Botbol M.Daoust R.Levesque P.Mountford
 3:59.32  Bro Oct 99  89  LON   D.Botbol R.Levesque F.Banville C.St-Laurent
 3:48.90  LSL Fev 03  93  DDO   M.Kehle E.Quane P.Pominville JP.Richard

100+ 4x100 lib 50m hom
 4:46.5   Oly Jan 83      DDO
 4:29.50  Pom Jun 85  79  LON   M.Lemaire D.Leduc R.Forcier M.Laberge
 4:29.32  Mtl Oct 95  79  MACC  Cournoyer Pelletier Levesque P.Boisvert
 4:20.15  Que Fev 96  81  CAMO  P.Paradis S.Leveille D.Olivier B.Lapierre
 4:17.39  Que Fev 99  82  ULAV  P.Blouin Dallaire Lefrancois J.Isabelle
 4:04.00  Mtl Aug 06  87  MACC  J.Ouellet F.Meyer T.Wall R.Aldabas

100+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 5:41.58  PC Jun 79   69  PC    C.Bradley T.Timmermans J.Gray G.Shrivell
 4:46.17  Bro Oct 91  82  BRO   F.Damour E.Beaudet P.Svartman P.Prefontaine
 4:31.22  Bro Oct 98  87  CAMO  A.Samson M.Dufresne J.Quesnel P.Doyon
 4:18.97  Eto Mai 05  91  DDO   JP.Richard S.Ramage E.Quane P.Bergeron

100+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom
 5:20.61  Que Fev 94  73  ULAV  B.Lemieux C.Blanchette M.Ball Fontaine
 4:47.97  Mtl Oct 95  82  MACC  Cournoyer Brunet Duff Olscamp
 4:35.13  Mtl Aug 06  86  MACC  M.Rheaume F.Meyer S.Fortier R.Aldabas

100+ 4x200 lib 50m hom
13:20.80  Mtl Oct 95  59  MACC  Beaule Martineau Duchetto Legare
 9:26.90  Mtl Aug 06  84  MACC  D.Nadon R.Aldabas M.Rheaume S.Fortier
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 2:13.5   DDO Jan 79      DDO   Bertelink Balandowich Gombos Noppen
 2:08.70  MN  Jan 85      MN    Bourcier L.Pelletier F.Lafortune Veilleux
 2:06.80  Sfy Avr 87      PC    R.Thomson K.Schell L.McHendrie K.Peterson
 2:03.12  DDO Avr 89  87  CAC   J.Brooks T.Dechene L.Daigneault A.DePraeter
 1:56.91  Sfy Mai 89  92  SFOY  L.Bertrand C.Dutil A.Walling Arsenault
 1:54.97  Cam Mai 95  93  CAMO  L.Turcotte J.Pepin C.Lessard V.Marton

100+ 4x50 lib 50m fem
 2:37.54  Edm Mai 84      MAAA  Leffers R.Cooke Hachey Dunn
 2:15.53  PC  Mar 85      YMCA  M.Brunello J.Danis E.Gersovitch M.Fortier
 2:04.32  Pom Mar 88  86  CAC   A.DePraeter Dechene Lajeunesse L.Daigneault
 1:59.56  Mtl Jul 94  90  PPO   S.Plante J.Prudhomme S.Potvin J.Ouellet

100+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 2:33.8   DDO Jan 79      DDO   J.Balandowich M.Noppen T.Bertelink Gombos
 2:23.00  Sfy Avr 87      CMNQ  Gagne M.Deraspe C.Dutil Brunet
 2:18.08  DDO Avr 89  89  CAC   L.Daigneault Brooks T.Dechene A.DePraeter
 2:11.99  Sfy Mai 89  93  SFOY  C.Dutil A.Walling L.Bertrand Arsenault
 2:11.69  Lon Avr 94  94  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Ouellet
 2:01.17* Sfy Avr 07 102  QUE   E.Ruel ME.Beaurivage N.Rolland G.Bruneau
 2:10.96  Sfy Mai 08  94  SFOY  A.Martineau Beaurivage J.Lavoie N.Thibault

100+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 2:46.65  Oly Jan 82      Bea   Wooley Giguere M.Noppen St-Onge
 2:41.81  Eto Aou 85      LON   Minucci Lamoureux C.Senecal Cinq-Mars
 2:17.72  Pom Mar 88      CAC   L.Daigneault Lajeunesse Dechene A.DePraeter
 2:15.62  Buf Aou 88  91  CAC   L.Daigneault L.Lajeunesse T.Dechene A.DePraeter
 2:13.53  Pom Jul 94  92  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Ouellet

100+ 4x100 lib 25 fem
 5:27.74  PC  Jun 79  74  PC    J.Balandowich M.Gray D.Shrivell A.Henderson
 5:15.36  Bro Oct 89  77  BRO   L.Gervais M.Lemay R.Brosseau AM.Stringer
 4:51.36  Bro Oct 90  83  HULL  A.Proulx C.Parent C.Laviolette Belisle
 4:38.38  Bro Oct 94  87  CAMO  V.Marton R.Chevalier A.Leduc J.Pepin
 4:27.73  LSL Fev 03  90  LASL  G.Laramee J.Saunders L.Flood M.Kindler
 4:20.01  LSL Fev 04  93  PPO   B.Sochansky A.Landry G.Bruneau M.DAmboise

100+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 7:24.7   Oly Jan 83      STE
 6:10.6   Oly Jun 84      BRO   C.Marsan D.Morel G.Desjardins MJ.St-Charles
 4:54.40  Pom Jun 85  82  MN    F.Girard F.Lafortune Pelletier Veilleux
 4:45.48  Que Fev 94  85  PPO   S.Plante S.Martin J.Prud'homme S.Potvin

100+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 5:43.46  PC  Jun 79  79  PC    M.Gray J.Balandowich F.Masson A.Henderson
 5:43.27  Bro Oct 98  79  STHU  L.Piuze G.Monast C.Pelchat H.Tremblay
 5:27.34  Bro Oct 01  79  MUMS  M.Troide E.Mitchard S.Garant N.Menemenlis
 4:49.40  Mtl May 11  89  SFOY  AC.Martineau B.Pouret N.Thibault E.Hudon

100+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
 5:34.49  Que Fev 93  81  ULAV  I.Moreau C.Caron N.Genereux M.Danais
 5:20.24  Que Fev 94  85  PPO   S.Plante C.Boulich S.Potvin J.Prud'homme

100+ 4x200 lib 50m fem
13:29.27  Mtl Oct 95  66  MACC  Deschenes Pearson Saulnier Briand
11:03.11  Que Fev 00  81  CMNQ  K.Ross E.Simard C.Jean N.Beland

100+ 4x200 rqn 50m fem
12:08.57  Que Fev 03  90  CMNQ  J.Grandmaison M.Jacob N.Beland F.Lambert
 --------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 1:59.12  DDO Mai 83      DDO   McMaster Johnson C.Milligan I.Fraser
 1:58.58  Bro Dec 84      YMCA  M.Brunello G.Jobin J.Danis S.McGowan
 1:57.84  MN  Jan 85      YMCA  G.Jobin M.Brunello M.Fortier D.Dunn
 1:56.50  Cow Avr 87      COW   D.Francis S.Naud A.Brault A.Despatie
 1:56.40  Cow Mar 89      COW   M.Beaudoin A.Despatie A.Brault G.Wood
 1:52.06  DDO Avr 89  91  POM   P.Gelinas MJ.Cossette N.Deschamps MA.Gosselin
 1:49.36  Sfy Mai 89  93  SFOY  G.Delisle B.Lebrun A.Walling L.Bertrand
 1:47.90  Cam Mai 95  94  CAMO  J.Goulet C.Lessard L.Turcotte T.Hutton
 1:46.92  Que Avr 97  95  ULAV  M.Potvin V.Poulin M.Vincent E.Simoneau

100+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 2:10.76  PC  Mai 80      SFY   Bolduc Kirouac Baronet Van Houtte
 2:05.10  Edm Mai 84      MAAA  S.Gustavison E.Reynolds M.Ross G.Camp
 2:00.86  CamoJun 87      YMCA  A.Gagnon H.Wilson S.Ballmer D.Dunn
 1:56.83  Pom Mar 88  87  POM   MJ.Cossette J.Morneau MA.Gosselin P.Gelinas
 1:53.29  Pom Jun 93  90  MEGO  Toupin L.Levesque R.Levesque C.Fortin

100+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 2:18.46  DDO Mai 83      DDO   C.Milligan Baril I.Fraser T.Ellwood
 2:13.34  PC  Mar 84      YMCA  M.Brunello L.Eden G.Jobin McGowan
 2:09.48  MN  Jan 85      YMCA  M.Brunello G.Jobin D.Dunn M.Fortier
 2:07.78  Sfy Avr 87  90  CMNQ  A.Patterson C.Dutil Guerard Pelletier
 2:03.18  Sfy Mai 89  94  SFOY  R.Lachance L.Bertrand Racicot Arsenault
 2:01.66  Shr Avr 90  95  SFOY  A.Bedard E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 2:00.68  PC  Avr 91  96  SFOY  I.Begin E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 1:59.24  Sfy Avr 07  97  CNMN  JM.Fortin M.Vaillancourt D'Amboise V.Bouffard

100+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 2:21.28      Aou 78      PC
 2:13.27  Pom Mar 88  87  POM   MJ.Cossette MA.Gosselin G.Bruneau P.Gelinas
 2:10.14  Pom Dec 91  88  STE   M.Dugas P.Cadieux L.Turcotte Laviolette
 2:07.85  Pom Jun 93  90  CAMO  Beaudry C.Bellefeuille V.Marton T.Hutton

100+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 4:13.89  Bro Oct 95  89  CAMO  T.Hutton J.Pepin S.Leveille L.Turcotte
 4:09.11  Bro Oct 00  91  DDO   L.Flood K.Renaud A.Thomas G.McIntyre
 4:01.87  Sfy Mai 08  94  CNMN  B.Taillefer V.Bouffard C.Speich S.Poitras

100+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 5:14.85  CamoJun 87  72  LON   Y.Leduc S.Potvin S.Lamarre M.Croteau
 4:29.97  Pom Mar 93  84  DDO   I.Bernard B.Kelly S.Rochford Cecere
 4:19.12  PC  Mai 93  87  CAMO  T.Hutton Gauthier Beaudry C.Bellefeuille
 4:15.47  POM Nov 94  89  CAMO  T.Hutton L.Turcotte V.Marton C.Orange

100+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 5:29.14  Bro Oct 96  77  STE   K.Ouimet S.Cote A.Mercure J.Raymond
 4:47.18  MN  Mai 05  88  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt ME.DAmboise Tanguay
 4:26.40  Sfy Mai 08  95  CMNQ  G.Moisan A.Ferri N.Beland N.Bergeron

100+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 5:30.50  Que Fev 95  77  CMNQ  J.Paquet Y.Guerard M.Leclair C.Pelletier
 5:19.81  Que Fev 00  79  CMNQ  K.McCallum R.Martel E.Simard D.Ledrou
 5:18.45  Que Fev 06  80  CMNQ  F.Ainmelk N.Beland M.Berry D.Duchesne
 5:14.46  Que Fev 08  81  CMNQ  F.Caron F.Ainmelk N.Daoust M.Arsenault

100+ 4x200 lib 25m mix
10:56.52  DDO Mar 92  77  PC    A.Csisztu I.Barrett C.Messier J.Agagnier

100+ 4x200 lib 50m mix
12:12.43  Que Fev 01  69  MBC   C.Prince A.Leblanc B.Jobin P.Lapointe
10:51.42  Mtl Aug 06  78  MACC  R.Aldabas L.Nadeau N.Schoonhaven F.Meyer

100+ 4x200 rqn 50m mix
13:46.97  Que Fev 02  79  CMNQ  D.Dubois M.Leblond K.Ennis H.Michaud
12:12.89  Que Fev 04  90  CMNB  V.Richard F.Ollendorff I.Michaud Levesque
--------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 1:59.78  DDO Mai 83      PC    D.Van Sickle J.Gray C.Bradley L.Case
 1:58.81  MN  Jan 85      YMCA  R.Cundill G.Selig V.Garaway M.Olsen
 1:52.60  DDO Mar 86      STL   R.Leblanc K.Foley J.Kligman Chaurette
 1:51.30  Eto Mai 87      HULL  A.Michaud D.Charron D.Locas R.Jack
 1:49.87  DDO Avr 89  87  LON   R.Forget M.Laberge F.Olivier M.Croteau
 1:43.97  Sfy Mai 89  92  US    J.Lemay A.Renart P.Naisby P.Lemay
 1:40.72  Mtl Avr 98  95  SFOY  E.Simoneau D.Lepine P.Conde M.Hebert
 1:40.62  Mtl Avr 06  95  CMNB  JO.Poulin C.Sureau L.St-Laurent M.Boily

120+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 2:30.89  PC  Mai 80      STE   Green Byrd Dicaire Raymond
 2:17.96  PC  Mar 85      PC    G.Knowles G.Decarie R.Holden G.Shrivell
 2:01.98  PC  Mar 87      MUMS  P.Berry L.Jacobs G.Selig D.Mainprize
 1:49.13  Pom Mar 88      US    P.Naisby F.Pare A.Renart J.Lemay
 1:46.29  Mtl Nov 05  90  STE   M.Rioux L.Morin LS.Drouin-Guay C.Gauvin
 1:42.54  Mtl Aug 14  93  CSLA  V.Shirokov T.Kindler M.Levine D.Quane
 1:41.04  Mtl Aug 14  95  MACC  F.Manfredi M.Pizarro B.Darrach B.Newman

120+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 2:12.17  DDO Mai 83      PC    L.Case R.Holden C.Bradley D.Van Sickle
 2:09.38  DDO Mar 86      STL   R.Leblanc J.Kligman Chaurette K.Foley
 2:08.64  CamoNov 86      STL   R.Leblanc C.Lassonde P.Wilson K.Foley
 2:08.20  Sfy Avr 87      STL   R.Leblanc C.Lassonde P.Wilson K.Foley
 2:04.46  Eto Mai 87  86  HULL
 2:01.62  Cal Mai 91  88  HULL  R.Burns C.Barrette F.Cholette Landriault
 1:59.09  Hul Mar 94  90  HULL  J.March M.Barrette Grimshaw B.Robertson
 1:57.24  Que Avr 97  92  CAMO  B.Lapierre S.Leveille T.Hutton J.Goulet
 1:56.68  Mtl Jun 97  92  CAMO  B.Lapierre P.Sansoucy Paradis J.Goulet
 1:56.55  Mtl Avr 98  92  SFOY  R.Lachance D.Lepine M.Hebert E.Simoneau
 1:55.29  TRV Avr 99  93  PPO   B.Lapierre M.Veilleux Y.Pepin JP.Goulet
 1:54.82  TRV Avr 05  94  CMNB  M.Boily B.Turcotte JO.Poulin L.St-Laurent
 1:54.13  Eto Mai 05  94  CMNB  M.Boily B.Turcotte JO.Poulin L.St-Laurent
 1:53.23  Mtl Avr 06  95  STE   C.Gauvin M.Veilleux M.Rioux L.Morin
 1:52.70  Sfy Nov 09  95  CMNQ  G.Moisan Ollendorff Letourneau Pouliot

120+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 2:34.64  PC  Mai 80      PC    R.Holden Kilburn T.Timmermans M.Mount
 2:15.12  Eto Aou 85      YMCA  G.Jobin G.Selig R.Cundill V.Garaway
 2:00.94  Pom Mar 88  89  US    F.Pare P.Naisby J.Lemay A.Renart
 1:56.15  Mtl Aug 06  92  MACC  M.Tewksbury M.Rheaume S.Fortier R.Aldabas
 1:54.77  Mtl Aug 14  93  MACC  B.Newman M.Rheaume F.Manfredi M.Pizzaro
 1:53.22  Mtl Aug 14  95  CSLA  T.Kindler V.Shirokov I.Vorona O.Gutu

120+  4x100 lib 25m hom
 5:32.76  Bro Fev 82      STE
 4:58.53  MN  Jan 84  71  BRO   C.Berger P.Du Souich H.Mongeon J.Lippinghof
 4:56.09  Bro Oct 89  71  AAMN  R.Barbeau P.Cadieux P.Dugal F.Pare
 4:14.21  Bro Oct 90  83  HULL  D.Locas A.Michaud R.Burns F.Cholette
 4:10.39  Mtl Sep 93  85  MEN   D.Dunn T.Kemple G.Brunet B.Guay
 4:09.27  Bro Oct 97  85  LASL  S.Mongeon P.Gagnon R.Courteau JS.Page
 4:04.44  Tec Jan 04  87  CMDG  JL.Bernier Y.Parent R.Vezina G.Deschenes
 3:53.66  LSL Fev 06  91  CAMO  P.St-Laurent S.Houde P.Blouin D.Morin
 3:48.37  Mtl May 11  92  MACC  B.Darrach M.Dimitroff T.Marin F.Manfredi
 3:44.65  Eto Mai 16  94  CAMO  A.Piuze M.Arzaga F.Bernier K.McAlpine

120+  4x100lib 50m hom
 5:31.4   Oly Jan 81      STE   R.Raymond P.Lowensteyn C.Byrd Green
 4:40.30  Pom Jun 85      YMCA  R.Cundill M.Olsen G.Selig V.Garaway
 4:29.90  Pom Jun 86  78  POM   G.Castonguay C.Rivest Gordienko Giroux
 4:09.16  Que Fev 94  85  SFOY  R.Fortier J.Keuper L.Bolduc S.Croft
 4:08.52  Que Fev 04  85  CMNB  V.Levesque JS.Blais Delisle L.St-Laurent
 4:05.59  Mtl Nov 13  86  CASE  D.Chevigny T.Marin Descoteaux C.Gauvin

120+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 4:56.70  Bro Oct 91  79  CAGM  R.Belec D.Roger F.Cholette R.Gregoire
 4:42.60  Bro Oct 98  83  LASL  P.Gagnon S.Chabot J.Fugere S.Mongeon
 4:32.04  Cgy Mai 06  87  STE   C.Gauvin A.Morin L.Morin M.Rioux
 4:20.51  Mtl May 11  90  MACC  S.Fortier M.Rheaume F.Manfredi O.Gudeon
 4:15.05  Mtl Mai 15  92  MACC  M.Rheaume Roy-Lavallee P.Conde Pizzaro

120+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom
 5:52.43  Que Fev 93  67  CMNQ  J.Paquet G.Lacasse G.Turgeon Y.Couillard
 5:20.24  Que Fev 94  74  SFOY  R.Fortier L.Bolduc S.Croft G.Bilodeau
 5:18.34  Que Fev 96  74  CMNQ  A.Belanger Y.Guerard R.Saillant M.Houde
 5:08.13  Que Fev 99  76  SFOY  J.Desbiens M.Veilleux L.Bolduc M.Leblanc
 5:03.70  Que Fev 05  78  CMNB  M.Boily S.Charron L.St-Laurent G.Tremblay
 5:00.51  Mtl Aug 06  78  MACC  Y.Jalbert Thibaudeau P.Boisvert D.Nadon
 4:51.76  Den Jul 09  81  MACC  T.Wall R.Beauchamp F.Gauvin I.Zaoude
 4:39.43  Mtl Nov 13  84  CASE  T.Marin C.Gauvin D.Chevigny Descoteaux

120+ 4x200 lib 25m hom
12:47.09  Atl Jun 99  62  MACC
10:11.86  Tor Jul 01  77  MACC  T.Vu D.Daigneault B.Lemieux C.Hallamore
 8:43.67  Mtl Nov 11  90  MACC  F.Manfredi P.Conde F.Meyer T.Marin

120+ 4x200 lib 50m hom
 9:43.92  Mtl Oct 95  82  PPO   B.Guay K.Ransom M.Piquette Ma.Gosselin
 9:18.42  PC  Jan 14  84  CAMO  F.Gratton Latulippe Fuentes F.Bernier

120+ 4x200 rqn 50m hom
12:17.31  Que Fev 03  97  MBC   D.Pelletier P.Tremblay E.Pelletier Aupin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 2:45.0   PC  Dec 79      PC    M.Gray Quirk J.Kilburn Bertram
 2:34.05  PC  Mar 84      MAAA  S.Gustavison McKinnon Skorezewska M.Ross
 2:18.50  DDO Mar 86      COW   B.Hardcastle W.Lyman L.St-Onge A.Brault
 2:12.80  Hfx Mai 86      PC    J.Danis L.McHendrie M.Gray R.Thomson
 2:07.29  CamoNov 87  84  CAC   Dechene Lajeunesse A.DePraeter L.Daigneault
 2:06.88  Hul Mar 94  85  CAC   Dechene Lajeunesse A.DePraeter L.Daigneault
 1:58.72  Cam Mai 95  90  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Dionne
 1:54.67  Que Avr 97  94  STL   M.Jeffrey N.Gingras M.Simard P.Choquet
 1:52.33  Mtl Nov 07  96  LLOU  G.Bruneau M.Nepton K.McIlwaine N.Rolland
 1:52.06  Sfy Mai 08  96  LLOU  N.Rolland K.McIwaineE M.Nepton G.Bruneau

120+ 4x50lib 50m fem
 2:50.59      Aou 78      PC
 2:17.96  Pom Mar 88      YMCA  E.Gersovitch C.Laurin C.Ciotola Ballmer
 2:12.80  Pom Fev 89  81  SHAW  C.Caron R.Bournival M.Gosselin D.Lafond
 2:07.48  Pom Jun 93  84  MAAA  C.Young P.Baxter V.Smith A.Summer
 2:06.27  POM Jul 94  85  CAC   De Praeter Dechene Lajeunesse Daigneault
 2:02.54  Mtl Jul 06  88  PMR   N.Rolland M.Rousseau G.Roy SaintFuscien
 1:58.48  Mtl Jun 07  91  LLOU  N.Rolland G.Roy I.Allard-Gend M.Nepton

120+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 2:38.91  Oak Jun 78      PC    Waldie Gulyas Bertelink Masson
 2:28.40  Hfx Mai 86      PC    M.Gray L.McHendrie J.Danis R.Thomson
 2:24.27  Eto Mai 87  85  PC
 2:21.69  Stl Nov 92  87  DDO   A.Kouri R.Lancos S.Marshall S.Rochford
 2:20.89  MN  Jan 93  88  DDO   S.Marshall R.Lancos S.Rochford A.Kouri
 2:19.99  Hul Mar 94  88  CAC   L.Daigneault Lajeunesse Dechene DePraeter
 2:11.49  Cam Mai 95  94  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Dionne
 2:09.87  Que Avr 97  95  STL   M.Simard M.Jeffrey N.Gingras P.Choquet
 2:07.36  Mtl Nov 07  97  LLOU  N.Rolland M.Nepton K.McIlwaine G.Bruneau

120+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 3:42.77  Oly Jan 81      Lav   Guy Locas Lanthier Mercure
 2:41.81  Eto Aou 85  76  LON   Minucci Lamoureux C.Senecal Cinq-Mars
 2:32.81  PC  Dec 89  81  DDO   C.Wooley H.Thicke H.Lui P.Avrith
 2:25.11  Pom Jun 93  85  MAAA  C.Young P.Baxter V.Smith A.Summer
 2:19.25  POM Jul 94  89  CAC   Daigneault Lajeunesse Dechene DePraeter
 2:16.66  Mtl Jul 06  90  PMR   M.Rousseau G.Roy N.Rolland SaintFuscien
 2:15.58  PPO Avr 09  91  LLOU  R.Chartier J.Audette N.Rolland G.Bruneau
 2:12.39  Mtl Aug 14  93  NSH   Martineau Beaurivage Veilleux Thibault

120+ 4x100 lib 25m fem
 6:37.6   MN  Jan 84  61  YMCA  M.Obee L.Lasalle v.Myrianthis M.Lewis
 5:27.94  Bro Oct 89  74  CAFA  J.Derome D.Malot J.Leclerc A.Vidal
 5:17.78  Bro Oct 92  76  DDO   T.Terol J.Spence S.Rochford N.Desormeaux
 5:06.88  Bro Oct 94  79  DDO   L.Macrae L.Deveaux R.Lancos L.Dandy
 5:03.92  Bro Oct 02  79  MUMS  M.Troide N.Menemenlis I.Paunova J.Campbell
 5:03.44  Bro Oct 04  80  LASL  Laurendeau Lachapelle Lefebvre Guevremont
 5:03.20  Eto Mai 05  80  DDO   M.Troide C.Brown T.Heffernan S.Giblin
 4:52.96  Cgy Mai 06  82  STE   A.Mercure C.Beauchamp J.Metayer I.Dufour
 4:37.90  LSL Fev 07  87  LLOU  M.Rousseau G.Roy MP.Turgeon N.Rolland
 4:25.41  LSL Mai 08  91  LLOU  N.Rolland K.McIwaineE G.Roy M.Rousseau

120+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 6:18.00  Pom Jun 85      PC    I.Apinee S.Wyjad J.Campbell M.Gray
 5:36.70  Pom Jun 86  72  LON   J.Minucci L.Troalen M.Soucy H.Simoneau
 5:17.44  Que Fev 94  76  SFOY  L.Bertrand C.Lavoie S.Moir C.St-Laurent
 5:10.70  Que Fev 96  78  CMNQ  M.Jeffrey G.Demers N.Carmichael C.Pelletier
 5:08.90  Que Fev 99  78  SFOY  M.Girardin S.Bonneau Pelletier S.Jacob
 5:03.91  LON Jun 12  79  CNSJ  C.Miklosi V.Genest R.Vallee G.Desjardins
 4:52.34  Mtl Nov 13  80  MACC  J.Pomeroy A.Beauchamp Grosman Prudhomme

120+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 5:46.68  Bro Oct 91  78  PC    M.Waldie D.Roussy J.Patterson J.Selman
 5:46.60  Bro Oct 01  78  STE   A.Deschenes A.Belanger Patoine C.Beauchamp
 5:39.23  Cgy Mai 06  80  STE   J.Metayer C.Beauchamp A.Mercure I.Dufour
 4:59.61  Mtl May 11  86  CMNQ  E.Ruel C.Lessard N.Beland J.Tardif

120+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
 7:46.57  Que Fev 93  58  CMNQ  L.Leclerc D.Simard C.Pelletier F.Chalifoux
 6:30.41  Que Fev 94  69  CMNQ  J.Belanger H.Mailloux C.Pelletier M.Roy
 6:12.45  Que Fev 96  73  CMNQ  C.Pelletier M.Jeffrey G.Demers Carmichael
 5:54.73  Que Fev 01  76  MBC   S.Letarte C.Moisan D.Chouinard D.Joncas
 5:42.38  Mtl Aug 06  79  MACC  J.Prudhomme D.Coda N.Schoonhaven Nadeau
 5:17.07  Que Fev 09  86  CMNQ  I.Godin C.Lessard N.Beland N.Bergeron

120+ 4x200 lib 25m fem
11:49.62  Mtl Aug 06  76  MACC  S.Donato L.Nadeau Schoonhaven Prudhomme
10:16.40  Mtl Nov 11  84  MACC  M.Dunn J.Prudhomme J.Prevost A.Beauchamp

120+ 4x200 rqn 50m fem
14:33.66  Que Fev 03  61  CMNQ  L.Leclerc K.Ross C.Jean S.Leclerc
------------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 2:22.52  DDO Mai 83      DDO   Brooke Tamme J.Fulton K.Ransom
 2:10.08  PC  Mar 84      PC    C.Bradley C.Reynolds M.Gray D.Van Sickle
 2:03.16  DDO Mar 86      UMTL  Boudreau S.Gustavison K.Ransom Babin
 2:01.70  Sfy Avr 87      CAC   L.Daignault A.DePraeter R.Courteau Brousseau
 1:59.85  MN  Jan 88  85  POM   S.Gustavison S.Marshall K.Ransom MA.Gosselin
 1:58.63  Shr Avr 90  85  AAMN  N.Wilson L.Pelletier S.Jette F.Pare
 1:57.35  Sfy Nov 90  86  SFOY  J.Damours R.Lachance L.Bertrand R.Fortier
 1:52.28  Sfy Dec 93  90  SFOY  R.Fortier J.Begin R.Lachance C.St-Laurent
 1:50.10  Mtl Mai 03  92  SLAM  S.Pelletier AM.Ryan N.Tremblay D.Botbol
 1:49.02  Eto Mai 05  93  CMNB  JO.Poulin C.Savard L.Lapierre L.St-Laurent
 1:48.62  Sfy Avr 07  93  SFOY  H.Henry A.Martineau ME.Beaurivage D.Lepine
 1:47.99  Sfy Dec 13  94  NSH   Y.Lupien A.Martineau N.Thibault N.Murray
 1:46.66  Que Avr 14  95  NSH   N.Murray J.Poulin A.Martineau V.Levert

120+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 2:16.63  PC  Mai 80      PC    F.Masson R.Holden M.Gray M.Mount
 2:07.31  Eto Aou 85      COW   D.Brault M.Beaudoin M.Ross S.Golden
 2:03.00  Pom Jun 86      LON   F.Olivier MC.Soucy J.Minucci A.Lainesse
 2:01.10  Pom Mar 88  84  PC    K.Peterson B.Chase L.McHendrie C.Barry
 1:58.92  Pom Jun 93  85  DDO   C.Milligan A.Kouri P.Berry A.Bernard
 1:56.51  POM Jul 94  87  SFOY  R.Fortier L.Bertrand M.Girardin J.Keuper
 1:53.97  PPO Avr 09  89  CMNQ  N.Bergeron Y.Villeneuve N.Beland Ainmelk
 1:53.65  Que Fev 13  89  NSH   F.Sarrasin A.Martineau N.Thibault Poulin
 1:52.14  Que Fev 14  90  NSH   JO.Poulin N.Thibault A.Martineau N.Murray
 1:50.48  Mtl Aug 14  92  NSH   N.Murray N.Thibault P.Veilleux M.Marcil
 1:49.58  Mtl Aug 14  93  CSLA  O.Gutu I.Vorona N.Balardelle H.Birenbaum

120+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 2:36.9   Bur Oct 81      PC
 2:36.70  MN  Jan 85      LON   C.Senecal J.Fortier R.Massy L.Langevin
 2:22.76  DDO Mar 86      STL   R.Leblanc Fournier Jolicoeur J.Kligman
 2:22.71  Hfx Mai 86      STL   J.Dolbec A.Fournier R.Leblanc J.Kligman
 2:18.45  Sfy Avr 87      STL   J.Dolbec G.Dutil R.Leblanc K.Foley
 2:13.28  Eto Mai 87  87  STL   J.Dolbec G.Dutil R.Leblanc K.Foley
 2:10.00  Cal Mai 91  89  CAC   A.De Praeter G.Muir C.Jacobs J.Brooks
 2:01.87  Sfy Avr 92  95  SFOY  JL.Dion N.Deschamps L.Bertrand S.Croft
 2:00.92  Que Avr 97  95  STL   M.Simard G.Sarlis Benhaddad P.Choquet
 1:58.40  Mtl Avr 06  97  STE   C.Gauvin M.Veilleux N.Deschamps A.Mercure
 1:58.11  Sfy Avr 07  98  SFOY  A.Martineau ME.Beaurivage D.Lepine H.Henry
 1:53.09* Sfy Avr 07 102  QUE   C.Gauvin Beaurivage A.Harvey N.Rolland

120+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 2:44.80  Oly Jun 84      LON   C.Senecal Balkevicia R.Massy L.Langevin
 2:36.67  PC  Mar 85      DETN  S.Gustavison G.Duncan K.Ransom E.Hachey
 2:22.00  Eto Aou 85      DETN  Arseneau S.Jones K.Ransom S.Gustavison
 2:17.71  CamoJun 87  84  STL   R.Leblanc G.Dutil J.Dolbec K.Foley
 2:08.76  Pom Jun 93  90  DDO   C.Milligan A.Bernard A.Kouri P.Berry
 2:07.88  POM Jul 94  90  PPO   S.Plante Simetin S.Potvin D.Dunn
 2:07.15  Que Fev 13  91  NSH   A.Martineau Beaurivage Poulin Brillant
 2:05.66  Mtl Aug 14  92  NSH   A.Martineau Beaurivage Poulin Marcil
 2:03.14  Mtl Aug 14  94  MACC  A.Beauchamp F.Manfredi B.Newman A.Laisney

120+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 4:43.69  Bro Oct 95  80  LON   Y.Montpetit S.Roy L.Veilleux D.St-Jean
 4:24.74  DDO Mar 01  86  CMB   E.Ouellet S.Labelle S.Tremblay F.Savard
 4:12.99  Tec Jan 03  90  HULL  S.Deliencourt Bernier K.Prince G.Deschenes
 4:07.36  Sfy Mai 08  92  STE   C.Gauvin M.Rioux V.Broughton A.Mercure

120+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 4:48.43  CamoJun 87  79  POM   M.Gauthier R.Eugeni MA.Gosselin M.Soucy
 4:38.03  Pom Nov 93  82  SFOY  L.Bolduc J.Bedard M.Girardin J.Keuper
 4:27.29  DDO Mai 94  85  SFOY  L.Bolduc C.St-Laurent L.Bertrand R.Fortier
 4:19.94  POM Nov 94  87  PPO   S.Plante D.Dunn B.Guay S.Potvin
 4:18.44  Mtl Jun 07  88  STE   C.Gauvin V.Broughton A.Mercure M.Rioux

120+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 5:23.54  Bro Oct 96  78  BRO   N.Berger J.Fortier P.Arsenault L.Nowicki
 5:04.93  DDO Mar 01  83  CMB   G.Bruneau E.Ouellet S.Labelle F.Savard
 4:43.84  MN  Mar 07  89  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt D'Amboise Tanguay
 4:41.71  Sfy Mai 08  90  SFOY  Thibaudeau Beaurivage N.Thibault P.Bourassa

120+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 5:42.55  Que Fev 95  74  SFOY  M.Girardin S.Pelletier L.Bolduc R.Fortier
 5:27.37  Mtl Oct 95  77  PPO   M.Arseneau J.Prudhomme Rancourt J.Burke
 5:10.92  Que Fev 07  82  SJER  I.Pelland A.Despatie F.Piche I.Mc Cann
 4:54.38  Que Fev 08  86  CMNQ  G.Moisan N.Beland G.Tardif N.Bergeron

120+ 4x200 lib 25m mix
10:32.01  DDO Mar 92  80  MEGO  J.Lachance S.Lapointe D.Turgeon Nadeau
 9:58.89  Tor Jul 01  85  MACC  J.Prudhomme J.Allard Piquette Arsenault

120+ 4x200 lib 50m mix
10:35.96  Que Feb 01  80  STE  QC K.Ouimet J.Marchiori A.Deschenes C.Gauvin
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 2:13.3   Ste Mar 82      PC    C.Bradley Quirk Kilburn Gray
 1:59.80  DDO Mar 86      PC    D.Fraser D.Van Sickle T.Kingsbury G.Shrivell
 1:59.60  Hfx Mai 86      YMCA  R.Cundill G.Selig M.Olsen V.Garaway
 1:56.73  DDO Avr 89  82  MUMS  T.Ellwood L.Jacobs D.Lowther R.Cundill
 1:55.05  Shr Avr 90  83  MUMS  T.Ellwood R.Cundill F.Labonte D.Lowther
 1:54.94  Mtl Avr 98  83  PHOE  M.McMurray M.Finkel R.Cundill I.Smith
 1:51.72  LSL Nov 99  85  PHOE  A.Polkki P.Baril I.Smith P.Caperonis
 1:50.97  Sfy Avr 00  86  DDO   K.Ekstrand A.Bernard T.Babb R.Evans
 1:48.80  TRV Avr 01  88  MEGO  A.Harvey P.Cournoyer E.Isbister R.Dober
 1:48.42  DDO Avr 02  88  DDO   D.Farnell K.Ekstrand F.Gauvin Pominville
 1:44.65  Sfy Avr 07  91  YMCA  I.Smith M.Levine M.McMurray T.Nelson
 1:43.44  Mtl May 11  92  MACC  P.Conde B.Darrach F.Gauvin F.Manfredi
 1:41.96  Mtl Apr 13  94  CSLA  M.McMurray M.Levine R.Figueroa O.Gutu
 1:39.46  NEP Mai 13  96  CSLA  O.Gutu M.Levine R.Figueroa M.McMurray

160+ 4x50lib 50m hom
 2:04.43      Aou 78  77  PC
 2:02.81  Pom Dec 90  78  BRO   P.Du Souich J.Lippinghof S.Pelland G.Dorion
 1:59.03  Pom Jul 94  80  DDO   Cecere F.Hutchinson A.Kimmel K.Eskstrand
 1:55.62  Mtl Jul 06  83  MACC  M.Paquet P.Lafrance P.Hawkins Arsenault
 1:47.39  Mtl Aug 06  89  MACC  R.Simard S.Arseneault D.Nadon M.Paquet
 1:46.64  Mtl Aug 14  90  MMIN  M.Nadeau J.Quesnel D.Thivierge M.Poisson
 1:42.23  Mtl Aug 14  93  CSLA  O.Gutu I.Vorona M.McMurray R.Figueroa
 1:42.09  Mtl Aug 14  94  NSH   Y.Lupien H.Henry E.Simoneau J.Poulin

160+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 2:34.42  PC  Dec 79      PC    C.Bradley H.Zander J.Gray T.Timmeramns
 2:22.71  DDO Mar 86      PC    D.Van Sickle R.Holden G.Shrivell T.Kingsbury
 2:18.40  Hfx Mai 86      YMCA  V.Garaway G.Selig R.Cundill M.Olsen
 2:12.49  DDO Avr 89  81  MUMS  L.Jacobs G.Selig R.Cundill T.Ellwood
 2:09.06  Shr Avr 90  83  MUMS  F.Labonte G.Selig R.Cundill D.Lowther
 2:08.38  TRV Avr 96  84  MEGO  A.Lefebvre L.Toupin X.Martin R.Dober
 2:04.30  Sfy Avr 00  86  SFOY  R.Lachance L.Bolduc Thibodeau J.Couture
 2:01.00  Mtl Avr 06  89  PC    F.Gauvin A.Bernard M.Levine S.Chabot
 1:55.80  Sfy Avr 07  93  SFOY  R.Lachance E.Isbister D.Lepine H.Henry
 1:55.11  NEP Mai 13  93  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu
 1:54.65  Eto Mai 16  94  CAMO  A.Katz M.Arzaga A.Piuze M.Samson
 1:54.31  Que May 17  94  LAV   C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen
 1:52.52  Mtl Nov 18  95  MACC  J.Gagne G.Filion P.Conde F.Manfredi

160+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 2:31.92      Aou 78      PC
 2:17.74  Eto Aou 85      DETN  M.Arseneau E.Reynolds K.Ransom F.Denis
 2:13.53  Pom Mar 88  80  PC    C.Barry R.Holden A.Hasegawa C.Bradley
 2:10.52  Pom Jul 94  82  DDO   Cecere A.Kimmel K.Ekstrand F.Hutchinson
 2:05.62  Mtl Aug 06  85  MACC  M.Paquet M.Piquette P.Lafrance R.Simard
 2:04.84  Anv Aug 13  86  MACC  F.Gauvin V.Yanez C.Quesada S.Arsenault
 2:04.31  Mtl Aug 14  87  CAMO  C.Latulippe F.Bernier G.Fuentes M.Samson
 2:03.71  Mtl Aug 14  87  CNS   P.Naisby J.Pierre-Oliv Maizonnasse P.Beaudoin
 1:58.87  Mtl Aug 14  90  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa D.Quane M.Levine
 1:57.54  Mtl Aug 14  91  MMIN  D.Thivierge M.Veilleux M.Nadeau M.Poisson

160+ 4x100 lib 25m hom
 5:06.04  Bro Oct 89  69  PC    C.Bradley T.King R.Holden M.Ste-Marie
 4:53.35  Bro Oct 90  72  BRO   C.Berger P.Messier R.Delisle S.Pelland
 4:43.25  Bro Oct 92  75  CAC   R.Courteau J.Charest D.Lemieux C.Jacobs
 4:30.24  Bro Oct 99  78  BRO   C.Berger J.Nowicki L.Nowicki F.Auger
 4:08.13  LSL Fev 05  85  STE   C.Gauvin P.Morin A.Morin S.Thomas
 4:05.53  Eto Mai 05  86  STE   C.Gauvin S.Thomas P.Morin L.Morin
 4:02.69  BRO Oct 13  87  CAMO  F.Gratton A.Katz M.Samson S.Caron
 3:51.31  Que May 17  91  LAV   C.Allen G.Duplessis T.Marin C.Gauvin
 3:50.57  Cgy May 18  91  MACC  D.Ascagorta T.Raafat Gauvin Roy-Lavallee
 3:48.76  Mtl Mai 19  92  MACC  B.Darrach T.Raafat PL.Turgeon G.Filion

160+ 4x100 lib 50m hom
 5:59.0   Oly Jan 81      PC    Gray Timmermans Weintrub C.Bradley
 4:51.30  Pom Jun 86  73  STL   J.Kligman R.Leblanc K.Pelz K.Foley
 4:46.42  Que Fev 94  74  CAC   R.Courteau D.Lemieux J.Charest E.Pinard
 4:26.92  Mtl Oct 95  79  MACC  Van Bergen Isaac Piche Jalbert
 4:06.84  Mtl Aug 06  86  MACC  R.Simard M.Paquet P.Boisvert M.Piquette

160+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 5:49.94  Bro Oct 91  67  DDO   G.Spence J.Robertson C.Ramirez L.Heron
 5:29.16  Bro Oct 98  72  BRO   S.Tessier G.Couture L.Nowicki J.Nowicki
 5:02.36  Bro Oct 03  78  CAC   S.Pilon S.Milette P.Dor C.Laberge
 4:42.81  Mtl May 11  83  MACC  P.Boisvert F.Meyer P.Conde S.Arsenault
 4:23.83  Mtl Nov 12  89  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu
 4:14.14  Eto Mai 16  92  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier M.Arzaga G.Fuentes
 4:07.50  Que May 17  95  LAV   C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen

160+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom
 7:18.70  Que Fev 93  54  CMNQ  G.Ruelland R.Charland M.Ennis R.Nobert
 5:39.99  Que Fev 94  69  CAC   R.Courteau D.Lemieux E.Pinard J.Charest
 5:37.53  Que Fev 01  70  MBC   M.Paquet D.Leblanc D.Guay P.Felix
 5:16.04  Fla Oct 04  74  MACC  P.Boisvert J.Burke C.Bolduc A.Arsenault
 4:30.00  Mtl Aug 06  87  MACC  M.Tewksbury M.Piquette F.Gauvin R.Simard

160+ 4x200 lib 25m hom
11:06.98  Atl Jun 99  71  MACC
 9:59.10  Mtl Nov 11  78  MACC  M.Arseneau S.Arsenault V.Yanez P.Boisvert

160+ 4x200 lib 50m hom
13:13.32  Mtl Oct 95  60  MACC  M.Landry M.Pageau A.Villeneuve JG.Dore
10:27.34  Fla Oct 04  76  MACC  P.Boisvert C.Bolduc S.Arsenault M.Gallop
 9:17.89  Mtl Aug 06  86  MACC  P.Boisvert F.Gauvin M.Paquet M.Piquette

160+ 4x200 rqn 50m hom
14:04.89  Que Fev 03  92  MBC   M.Paquet M.Levesque D.Guay Y.Poussard
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 3:36.60  DDO Mai 83      STE   MR.Lemay Brown Delisle G.Byrd
 3:17.79  PC  Mar 84      STL   J.Baldwin M.Simard O.Gilbert H.Caty
 3:17.50  CamoNov 85      STL   Y.Aubert H.Caty M.Simard J.Baldwin
 2:29.50  DDO Mar 86      PC    L.McHendrie M.Gray I.Apinee J.Danis
 2:26.90  Sfy Avr 87      PC    S.Wyjad M.Waldie J.Gulyas Leblanc
 2:20.67  Van Mai 88  76  PC
 2:16.95  Jon Avr 93  78  DDO   A.Kouri H.Lui R.Lancos J.Fulton
 2:14.99  Lon Avr 94  80  DDO   J.Fulton C.Milligan C.Bredt A.Kouri
 2:12.58  Que Avr 97  81  DDO   C.Milligan L.Macrae P.Avrith J.Leon
 2:05.69  Mtl Jun 97  85  MAAA  C.Young V.Smith E.Laporte A.Summers
 2:03.82  TRV Avr 99  87  DDO   P.Avrith L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:02.38  Sfy Avr 00  88  DDO   P.Avrith E.Hakansson A.Kouri L.Macrae
 2:01.10  TRV Avr 01  89  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:00.16  Mtl Mai 03  89  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:00.15  Que Avr 15  89  CAMO  A.Seguin E.Jette Chapdeleine C.Allard
 1:57.21  Mtl Mai 15  92  CAMO  A.Seguin E.Jette C.Allard J.Chapdeleine

160+ 4x50lib 50m fem
 3:35.4   Stl Jul 84      STL   J.Baldwin O.Gilbert H.Caty M.Simard
 3:33.69  PC  Mar 87      DDO   P.Erlendson B.Bujold L.Warren T.Terol
 2:19.06  Pom Mar 88  77  PC    K.Peterson M.Waldie J.Gulyas L.McHendrie
 2:11.43  Pom Jul 94  82  MAAA  C.Young L.Desjardins V.Smith A.Summers
 2:10.41  Edm Mai 04  82  DDO   L.Macrae J.Bedard M.Jarka P.Avrith
 2:08.89  PPO Avr 09  83  YMCA  M.Collins F.Wildy T.Norris T.Nuspl
 2:03.35  Mtl Aug 14  87  CAMO  A.Seguin A.Fluet C.Allard N.Plante

160+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 2:51.66  PC  Dec 80      PC    Gray Gulyas Kilburn Quirk
 2:39.83  DDO Mar 86      PC    I.Apinee L.McHendrie J.Danis M.Gray
 2:37.58  Van Mai 88  78  PC
 2:36.67  Stl Nov 92  79  DDO   P.Avrith H.Lui C.Bredt F.Andrews
 2:32.58  Jon Avr 93  81  DDO   A.Kouri H.Lui R.Lancos J.Fulton
 2:30.72  Lon Avr 94  82  DDO   C.Milligan C.Bredt A.Kouri J.Fulton
 2:28.78  Cam Mai 95  83  DDO   C.Milligan R.Lancos C.Bredt P.Avrith
 2:21.79  Mtl Jun 97  87  MAAA  C.Young A.Summers E.Laporte V.Smith
 2:21.12  TRV Avr 99  87  DDO   P.Avrith L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:17.11  Sfy Avr 00  90  DDO   P.Avrith E.Hakansson A.Kouri L.Macrae
 2:15.96  TRV Avr 01  91  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:14.07  Sfy Avr 04  92  DDO   A.Kouri J.Bedard I.Bernard L.Vezina
 2:11.03  Mtl Avr 06  94  DDO   K.Donovan E.Hakansson A.Kouri P.Avrith
 2:09.93  CSL Apr 19  95  NN    C.Roy-LEcuyer H.Pearson A.Lavoie M.Labbe

160+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 3:00.59  Oly Jan 81      PC    Gray Kilburn J.Gulyas Quirk
 2:34.30  Pom Mar 88  80  PC    M.Waldie J.Gulyas L.McHendrie K.Peterson
 2:27.54  Pom Jul 94  84  MAAA  C.Young L.Desjardins V.Smith A.Summers
 2:26.27  Mtl Jul 06  84  SJER  I.Pelland M.Bakish S.Potvin MC.Potvin
 2:24.63  PPO Avr 09  85  YMCA  T.Norris M.Collins F.Wildy T.Nuspl
 2:24.08* Mtl Aug 14  86  DDO   N.Maltais L.Flood C.Rousseau C.Bacher

160+ 4x100 lib 25m fem
 6:09.32  Bro Oct 89  65  PC    K.Peterson M.Waldie B.Eidnes McIlwaine
 5:53.28  Bro Oct 92  68  DDO   P.Avrith H.Lui J.Enright L.Spence
 5:39.86  Bro Oct 99  71  YMCA  C.Young C.Johnston T.Fay S.Reiter
 5:06.60  Bro Oct 02  79  YMCA  S.Lepine M.Lynch E.Turmel C.Young
 4:53.11  Eto Mai 05  82  STE   A.Mercure J.Raymond C.Beauchamp J.Belanger
 4:49.94  BRO Oct 13  81  CAMO  A.Seguin N.Plante T.Mogollones Do Santos
 4:20.70  Eto Mai 16  90  CAMO  A.Seguin C.Allard Chapdelaine E.Jette
 4:14.25  Mtl Mai 19  92  STL   J.Vaillancourt K.Gagnon C.Venne D'Amboise

160+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 6:19.3   Oly Jan 81  64  PC    J.Gulyas Kilburn Quirk Gray
 5:19.73  LSL Mai 98  78  YMCA  S.Lepine Panet-Raymond L.Eden C.Young
 4:51.93  Edm Mai 04  83  DDO   L.Macrae J.Bedard M.Jarka P.Avrith
 4:47.09  Mtl Nov 13  82  CAMO  N.Plante Do Santos Mogollones A.Seguin
 4:37.03  Lon Jun 18  85  STL   M.Damboise J.Saunders M.Venne C.Venne

160+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 6:54.83  Bro Oct 91  65  DDO   H.Lui F.Andrews J.Enright L.Spence
 6:42.59  Bro Oct 98  67  DDO   M.Torunski F.Lobel R.Lancos L.Macrae
 5:54.54  Bro Oct 01  73  DDO   Boutin-Lobel J.Ramos S.Rodgers M.Jarka 
 5:23.79  Mtl Nov 12  80  CSLA  N.Brand N.Branchaud Lowensteyn Y.Lee
 5:05.46  MN  Dec 16  85  STL   M.Venne P.Bozzer C.Venne M.D'Amboise

160+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
 7:21.56  Que Fev 01  61  CMNQ  L.Leclerc H.Parent A.Faucher H.Jacques
 7:08.29  Que Fev 05  63  CMNQ  C.Jean H.Jacques E.Simard J.Duquet
 5:50.54  Mtl Nov 13  74  CAMO  N.Plante A.Fluet Mogollones A.Seguin

------------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 2:15.32  DDO Mai 83      PC    C.Bradley J.Gulyas Gray Gray
 2:11.40  Hfx Mai 86      YMCA  M.Olsen M.Lewis E.Gersovitch V.Garaway
 2:10.70  MN  Jan 87      PC    R.Holden T.Kingsbury M.Waldie K.Peterson
 2:06.25  DDO Avr 89  80  PC    C.Reynolds R.Holden L.McHendrie C.Barry
 2:02.09  Cam Mai 95  83  DDO   P.Avrith L.Macrae S.Rioux M.Hornblower
 2:00.08  Mtl Jun 97  84  PHOE  Gersovitch I.Lowensteyn M.McMurray I.Smith
 1:56.61  DDO Mar 98  87  PHOE  M.McMurray A.Walling I.Lowensteyn I.Smith
 1:51.34  Sfy Avr 00  91  DDO   A.Kouri K.Ekstrand E.Hakansson R.Evans
 1:50.38  NEP Mai 13  92  CSLA  M.Levine M.McMurray Lowensteyn Reuverny
 1:48.45  Que Avr 14  94  CSLA  O.Gutu M.McMurray Lowensteyn Balardelle

160+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 2:20.34  PC  Mai 80      PC    J.Bertram Gray Quirk C.Bradley
 2:13.90  Pom Mar 88  76  DDO   L.Vezina D.Shrivell G.Shrivell D.Pryce
 2:06.07  Nep Fev 89  80  MAAA  C.Young E.Reynolds L.Watson D.Cathro
 2:02.77  Pom Jul 94  83  CAC   D.Lemieux J.Charest De Praeter L.Daigneault
 1:58.15  Mtl Aug 06  86  MACC  R.Simard J.Prudhomme D.Coda S.Arseneault
 1:52.85  PPO Avr 09  90  YMCA  M.Collins M.Levine I.Lowensteyn McMurray
 1:51.17* Mtl Aug 14  91  CAMO  A.Seguin F.Bernier K.McAlpine N.Plante
 
160+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 2:32.5   DDO Mai 83      PC    M.Gray J.Gulyas J.Gray C.Bradley
 2:20.97  MN  Jan 87      PC    M.Waldie R.Holden L.McHendrie L.Case
 2:18.13  MN  Jan 89  83  PC    M.Waldie R.Holden B.Chase A.Fitzgerald
 2:17.74  Sfy Mai 89  84  PC    C.Barry L.McHendrie R.Holden C.Reynolds
 2:16.18  Lon Avr 94  85  CAC   L.Daigneault D.Lemieux De Praeter Charest
 2:11.23  Mtl Avr 98  88  DDO   P.Avrith A.Bernard K.Ekstrand L.Macrae
 2:05.39  Sfy Avr 00  92  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson K.Ekstrand R.Evans
 2:04.75  Sft Avr 04  92  DDO   F.Gauvin E.Hakansson P.Pominville P.Avrith
 2:03.91  TRV Avr 05  93  DDO   F.Gauvin E.Hakansson P.Pominville L.Vezina
 2:02.54  Que Avr 14  94  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane Lowensteyn Reuverny
 2:01.87  Mtl Mai 15  95  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier C.Allard A.Seguin

160+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 3:37.30  Oly Jun 84      STL   O.Gilbert P.Guerard S.Ingerman H.Caty
 2:37.6   Stl Jul 84      PC    M.Gray J.Gulyas J.Gray C.Bradley
 2:31.10  Eto Aou 85      PC    M.Gray R.Holden C.Bradley J.Gulyas
 2:27.50  Pom Mar 88  78  DDO   J.Lui H.Lui L.Case D.Shrivell
 2:15.61  POM Jul 94  85  DDO   C.Milligan A.Kimmel A.Kouri F.Hutchinson
 2:08.69  PPO Avr 09  90  YMCA  S.Durham M.Levine F.Wildy I.Lowensteyn
 2:05.96  Mtl Aug 14  92  CAMO  N.Plante F.Bernier G.Fuentes A.Seguin

160+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 4:59.38  Bro Oct 95  76  STL   K.Pryde D.Dinev A.Pirro C.Pelletier
 4:35.97  LSL Fev 07  82  STE   A.Mercure B.Bonnoyer V.Broughton K.Ouimet
 4:33.46  Sfy Mai 08  83  MBC   D.Guay A.Hupe N.Vaillancourt R.Lebrun
 4:32.37  LSL Feb 11  82  YMCA  M.McMurray S.Rochford Birenbaum Figueroa
 4:13.95  CSL Mar 13  88  CSLA  Lowensteyn Levine Brand Housefather
 4:05.51  Que May 17  91  CAMO  A.Seguin G.Noriega J.Chapdeleine K.McAlpine

160+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 6:02.21  CamoJun 87  62  BRO   H.Mongeon D.Morel M.Bisson L.Picard
 5:35.62  Pom Mar 93  67  BRO   I.Viau D.Morel C.Berger J.Lippinghof
 5:30.77  PC  Mai 93  68  PHOE  K.Perkins C.Ciotola R.Bishin M.Pla
 5:13.43  Pom Nov 93  72  BRO   C.Boulanger C.Berger C.Massicotte H.Mongeon
 5:08.00  DDO Mai 94  74  PC    J.Patterson F.Soliman J.Gulyas G.Vickery
 5:05.33  POM Nov 94  74  DDO   Van Sickle L.Macrae R.Lancos M.Eustace
 4:50.74  PPO Fev 98  78  YMCA  C.Young I.Gladstone S.Lepine G.Gallon
 4:29.56  LSL Mai 98  84  PHOE  I.Smith I.Lowensteyn A.Walling M.McMurray
 4:18.82  LON Jun 12  86  CSLA  M.McMurray N.Brand M.Levine I.Lowensteyn
 4:14.28  LON Jun 13  88  CSLA  McMurray M.Levine I.Lowensteyn Reuverny

160+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 6:06.88  Bro Oct 96  69  DDO   J.Duchaine D.Harbec P.Delaney P.Hammond
 5:35.67  Bro Oct 03  75  LASL  R.Courteau J.Saunders M.McEwen E.Dillinger
 5:18.87  Eto Mai 05  79  DDO   C.Prieur M.Sutton I.Bernard R.Venne
 5:09.67  Mtl May 11  80  MMIN  J.Dansereau S.Leveille J.Grenier C.Beauchamp
 4:36.83  MN  Dec 14  89  CAMO  N.Plante F.Bernier G.Fuentes A.Seguin
 4:29.63  Mtl Mai 15  91  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane Lowensteyn Reuverny

160+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 7:14.40  Mtl Oct 95  58  STE   R.Raymond Gadoua L.Parent D.Pellerin
 5:59.51  Que Fev 06  70  MBC   D.Guay P.Tremblay D.Chouinard S.Letarte
 5:01.72  Mtl Aug 06  84  MACC  F.Gauvin D.Coda M.Piquette J.Prudhomme

160+ 4x200 lib 25m mix
10:22.22  DDO Mar 92  68  PC    R.Holden K.Mellor M.Waldie J.Patterson

160+ 4x200 lib 50m mix
14:00.55  Que Fev 01  59  CMNQ  H.Jacques Pronovost K.Ennis C.Bourque
 9:26.58  PC  Jan 14  87  CSLA  Housefather N.Brand Lowensteyn McMurray

160+ 4x200 rqn 50m mix
14:04.72  Que Fev 02  92  CMNQ  C.Jean M.Ennis R.Saillant I.Michaud
13:26.64  Que Fev 04  96  CMNQ  J.Thibault D.Ledrou R.Saillant MC.Roy
------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 2:38.59  PC  Mar 84      STL   P.Guerard N.Hicks Burton S.Ingerman (1 an de trop)
 3:12.87  Bro Dec 84      STL   N.Hicks N.Burton JJ.Leblanc P.Guerard
 3:10.21  MN  Jan 85      STL   N.Burton P.Guerard N.Hicks JJ.Leblanc
 2:58.00  CamoNov 85      STL   P.Guerard N.Hicks N.Burton S.Ingerman
 2:25.20  DDO Mar 86      PC    G.Knowles J.Gray E.Lehman L.Case
 2:16.70  Sfy Avr 87  70  STL   J.Gray C.Pelletier J.Kligman S.Ingerman
 2:11.97  Shr Avr 90  72  BRO   P.Messier H.Mongeon C.Berger J.Lippinghof
 2:08.12  Sfy Avr 92  74  BRO   S.Pelland J.Lippinghof P.Messier H.Mongeon
 2:07.75  Lon Avr 94  75  BRO   H.Vallee C.Berger A.Cantin J.Lippinghof
 2:01.25  TRV Avr 96  79  DDO   F.Hutchinson R.Holden K.Ekstrand Van Sickle
 1:57.50  Sfy Avr 07  81  MACC  P.Boisvert M.Arseneau K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 1:53.70  PC  Jan 11  84  YMCA  I.Smith M.McMurray R.Figueroa S.Durham
 1:52.34  PC  Jan 15  85  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson
 1:51.44  Que Avr 15  86  CAMO  G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson L.Morin
 1:50.08  Mtl Nov 16  87  MACC  P.Conde M.Piquette S.Arsenault F.Gauvin
 1:47.46  Mtl Nov 17  89  MACC  F.Gauvin P.Conde S.Piette T.Raafat
 1:47.20  Que Apr 18  89  CAMO  L.Morin R.Figueroa F.Dinh G.Fuentes

200+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 3:02.4   Stl Jul 84      STL   P.Guerard N.Hicks Burton S.Ingerman
 2:56.60  Eto Aou 85      STL   S.Ingerman P.Guerard N.Hicks N.Burton
 2:26.74  Eto Aou 85      PC    J.Gray E.Lehman G.Knowles C.Bradley
 2:20.84  Pom Mar 88  68  DDO   R.Vandenyssel D.Pryce L.Case G.Shrivell
 2:20.02  Pom Dec 90  68  BRO   J.Philion H.Mongeon P.Messier H.Vallee
 2:18.29  Pom Dec 91  69  BRO   C.Berger J.Philion H.Vallee H.Mongeon
 2:17.32  Pom Jun 93  69  BRO   C.Berger J.Lafond J.Philion P.Messier
 2:09.22  POM Jul 94  74  DDO   A.Laliberte M.Shibata L.Heron Van Sickle
 2:01.44  Mtl Jun 07  79  MACC  P.Boisvert M.Arseneau K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 1:47.73  PPO Avr 09  89  YMCA  I.Smith S.Durham M.Levine M.McMurray

200+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 2:38.06  DDO Mar 86      BRO   J.Lippinghof H.Vroom C.Berger H.Mongeon
 2:33.82  CamoNov 88  70  BRO   C.Berger J.Lippinghof P.Messier H.Mongeon
 2:31.89  Shr Avr 90  71  BRO   C.Berger J.Lippinghof P.Messier H.Mongeon
 2:22.16  Sfy Avr 92  75  BRO   S.Pelland J.Lippinghof P.Messier H.Mongeon
 2:17.46  TRV Avr 96  78  DDO   F.Hutchinson R.Holden K.Ekstrand Van Sickle
 2:15.46  Que Avr 97  79  DDO   K.Ekstrand R.Holden Van Sickle F.Hutchinson
 2:14.92  Sfy Avr 07  80  MACC  P.Boisvert M.Arseneau K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 2:08.50  Trv Apr 11  84  MACC  F.Gauvin S.Piette P.Conde K.Ransom
 2:05.26  Que Avr 15  86  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson
 2:02.97  Mtl Nov 16  87  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde S.Arsenault
 2:01.47  Que Apr 18  88  MACC  B.Darrach F.Gauvin P.Conde T.Raafat
 2:00.46  Que Apr 18  89  CAMO  F.Dinh R.Figueroa G.Fuentes L.Morin

200+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 2:45.98  Eto Aou 85      PC    C.Bradley R.Holden J.Gray E.Lehman
 2:42.77  Pom Mar 88      STL   K.Foley P.Guerard S.Ingerman J.Gray
 2:41.23  Pom Fev 89  66  BRO   J.Lippinghof H.Vroom P.Messier C.Berger
 2:38.70  Pom Jul 94  68  DDO   Laliberte M.Shibata D.Van Sickle L.Heron
 2:25.57  Mtl Aug 06  74  MACC  M.Arseneau J.Burke A.Vaudrin Y.Jalbert
 2:20.27  Mtl Jun 07  76  MACC  P.Boisvert M.Arseneau K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 2:04.45  PPO Avr 09  86  YMCA  M.McMurray M.Levine I.Smith S.Durham

200+ 4x100 lib 25m hom
 6:30.71  Bro Oct 89  54  BRO   H.Vroom R.Gauthier J.Philion H.Mongeon
 5:21.56  Bro Oct 90  66  BRO   H.Mongeon J.Philion H.Vallee D.Messier
 5:05.86  Bro Oct 92  69  BRO   C.Berger H.Vallee P.Messier J.Lippinghof
 4:42.16  LSL Fev 05  75  LASL  M.Eustace A.Laliberte K.Ransom S.Milette
 4:33.26  LSL Fev 11  77  CACM  P.Dor J.Burns D.Lemieux A.Lauzon
 4:29.03  Mtl May 11  78  YMCA  S.Durham S.Faure L.Glazerman E.Aslan
 4:20.69  LSL Fev 12  81  PC    S.Mongeon S.Chabot S.Gauthier T.Edwards
 4:18.45  CSL Mar 14  82  CAMO  L.Morin M.Samson D.Hetu G.Fuentes
 4:13.25  Mtl Mai 15  83  CAMO  M.Samson L.Morin MA.Gosselin G.Fuentes
 3:59.32  Que May 17  88  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach

200+ 4x100 lib 50m hom
 7:10.80  Pom Jun 85      STL   P.Guerard N.Burton S.Ingerman N.Hicks
 7:10.70  Pom Jun 86  49  STL   G.Simard N.Burton N.Hicks G.Pajuk
 5:02.19  DDO Mai 94  70  DDO   M.Shibata L.Heron A.Laliberte D.Van sickle
 4:31.66  Mtl Aug 06  78  MACC  M.Arseneau Sansfacon K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 4:30.45  LSL Feb 14  78  PC    S.Chabot Bussieres S.Gauthier Edwards
 4:08.86  Lon Jun 17  85  MACC  P.Conde M.Piquette F.Gauvin B.Darrach

200+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 7:03.59  Bro Oct 91  55  PC    E.Lehman R.Jezek F.Soliman G.Vickery
 6:44.30  Bro Oct 98  58  BRO   H.Vroom J.Lippinghof C.Berger M.Breton
 6:01.08  Bro Oct 01  65  CACM  S.Pilon P.St-Amant P.Dor M.Lahaye
 5:33.29  Mtl May 11  70  MACC  B.Grenier B.Chouinard A.Monsalve J.Burke
 5:20.88  Mtl Nov 12  73  MACC  B.Grenier G.Allard Arsenault P.Boisvert
 5:06.53  NEP Mai 13  76  CAMO  G.Fuentes K.Truong M.Samson D.Hetu
 4:57.51  Mtl Mai 15  79  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Samson P.Morin
 4:26.49  Que May 17  88  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach

200+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom
 8:36.85  Que Fev 93  45  CMNQ  J.Pouliot H.Ruelland G.McNeil J.Amyot
 8:03.50  Que Fev 96  49  CMNQ  H.Ruelland R.Lagace G.Turgeon B.Allaire
 5:50.29  Que Fev 05  67  CMNQ  M.Amyot R.Saillant G.Freve G.Turgeon
 5:08.78  Mtl Aug 06  76  MACC  P.Boisvert J.Burke M.Paquet K.Ransom

200+ 4x200 lib 25m hom
13:03.09  Tor Jul 01  60  MACC  R.Lecuyer J.Burke G.Crete A.Vaudrin
10:53.60  Mtl Nov 11  72  MACC  B.Ethier K.Ransom J.Micks B.Grenier

200+ 4x200 lib 50m hom
10:12.31  Mtl Aug 06  78  MACC  M.Arseneau B.Chouinard K.Ransom S.Arseneault
------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 3:18.40  DDO Mar 86      STL   S.Obry J.Baldwin H.Caty M.Simard
 3:10.00  Sfy Avr 87      STL   H.Caty M.Simard S.Obry J.Baldwin
 2:37.79  DDO Avr 89  68  PC    J.Gulyas G.Byrd M.Waldie C.Reynolds
 2:28.01  Cam Mai 95  72  DDO   V.Laliberte L.Macrae J.Fulton S.Naiman
 2:21.60  DDO Avr 02  76  YMCA  C.Young C.Johnston S.Lepine E.Gersovitch
 2:14.01  Mtl Mai 03  80  YMCA  A.Summers H.Ratcliffe S.Lepine C.Young
 2:12.08  PC  Jan 11  81  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm J.Boivin L.Sanders
 2:09.98  GAT Avr 12  83  PC    H.Hansen L.MacRae J.Bedard A.Kouri
 2:06.10  Que Avr 14  85  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm Hutchinson C.Venne
 2:05.87  Que Avr 15  85  PC    C.Venne I.Bernard K.Schell A.Kouri
 2:05.57  Mtl Avr 16  86  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine Begin
 2:03.42  Eto Mai 16  87  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal G.Boivin C.Allard
 2:03.00  Que May 17  87  CAMO  A.Seguin A.Fluet D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine
 2:02.32  Mtl Mai 19  88  CAMO  M.Do Santos A.Seguin Senechal Chapdelaine

200+ 4x50 lib 50m fem
 2:37.82  Tok Jul 86  68  PC    M.Gray J.Gulyas I.Apinee C.Reynolds
 2:28.04  Pom Jun 93  72  PC    M.Waldie C.Goodyear G.Malcolm J.Gulyas
 2:16.00  PPO Avr 09  79  PC    L.Vezina H.Lui C.Venne A.Kouri
 2:07.55  Mtl Aug 14  84  PC    A.Kouri C.Venne A.Houle L.Sanders

200+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 3:36.50  DDO Mar 86      STL   M.Simard J.Baldwin H.Caty Y.Aubert
 3:29.63  CamoNov 86      STL   M.Simard J.Baldwin C.Germain H.Caty
 2:56.93  Sfy Avr 87  70  PC    I.Apinee S.Wyjad J.Gulyas M.Waldie
 2:47.98  Cam Mai 95  73  DDO   V.Laliberte L.Macrae J.Fulton S.Naiman
 2:47.27  TRV Avr 99  74  DDO   F.Andrews H.Lui L.Bonneville S.Naiman
 2:41.04  DDO Avr 02  76  DDO   P.Avrith H.Lui C.Bredt G.Cheverton
 2:36.51  TRV Avr 08  79  YMCA  P.Avrith A.Walling N.Menemenlis C.Young
 2:22.29  Trv Apr 11  87  PC    S.Marshall L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:20.83  Que Avr 14  88  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm C.Venne L.Sanders 
 2:19.04  Que Avr 15  89  PC    A.Kouri I.Bernard C.Venne K.Schell
 2:15.94  Que May 17  91  CAMO  D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine A.Fluet A.Seguin

200+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 2:57.91  Tok Jul 86  69  PC    I.Apinee C.Reynolds J.Gulyas M.Gray
 2:50.09  Pom Jun 93  72  PC    M.Waldie C.Goodyear J.Gulyas G.Malcolm
 2:27.56  PPO Avr 09  84  PC    A.Kouri H.Lui C.Venne L.Vezina
 2:25.32  Mtl Aug 14  85  PC    A.Kouri A.Houle C.Venne L.Sanders

200+ 4x100 lib 25m fem
 8:24.63  Bro Oct 90  48  BRO   H.Janelle M.Berger R.Szittner A.Martel
 7:50.74  Bro Oct 92  51  LASL  H.Oldenburg G.Merklein Simpson E.Dellinger
 7:30.24  Bro Oct 94  53  DDO   S.Naiman J.Enright D.Paquette K.Malcius
 6:09.40  LSL Fev 04  65  PC    J.Patterson C.Neumann C.Alexander M.Waldie
 5:35.88  LSL Fev 07  72  YMCA  S.Lepine D.Panet F.Hotte N.Menemenlis
 5:17.72  LSL Feb 11  74  PC    C.Labelle S.Marshall H.Lui L.Sanders
 4:53.75  CSL Feb 15  80  CAMO  A.Seguin Chapdeleine MJ.Begin G.Boivin
 4:28.43  Mtl Mai 19  87  CAMO  A.Seguin Do Santos Chapdelaine Senechal

200+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 8:51.72  Que Fev 94  45  CMNQ  GrandMaison H.Jacques J.Turgeon G.Mailloux
 5:39.60  PC  Mar 02      YMCA  S.Lepine C.Johnston E.Gersovitch C.Young

200+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 9:43.20  Bro Oct 91  46  BRO   G.Delorme G.Blais R.Szittner H.Janelle
 9:20.70  Bro Oct 01  46  BRO   M.Bisson H.Janelle D.Morel R.Szittner
 6:11.60  Mtl May 11  69  YMCA  M.Kyle L.Babins I.Lowensteyn T.Norris
 5:26.28  Que May 17  79  CAMO  J.Boivin J.Chapdeleine A.Fluet C.Duchesne
 5:13.58  Mtl Mai 19  82  CAMO  D.Senechal Chapdelaine Duchesne A.Seguin

200+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
 9:42.46  Que Fev 94  46  CMNQ  GrandMaison J.Turgeon H.Jacques G.Mailloux
 8:26.40  Que Fev 09  53  MBC   L.Jomphe L.Denis S.Letarte C.De Verteuil
 7:18.38  LSL Mar 19  59  YMCA  T.Nuspl K.Norget K.Boutilier N.Nelson

200+ 4x200 lib 25m fem
14:19.69  Mtl Nov 11  60  YMCA  J.Ferme M.Kyle M.Deladurantaye M.Zegray

200+ 4x200 lib 50m fem
10:24.61  PC  Jan 14  83  PC    L.Sanders C.Venne A.Kouri L.Vezina

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 3:15.20  PC  Mar 84      STL   H.Caty P.Guerard M.Simard S.Ingerman
 2:19.74  DDO Mar 86  72  PC    J.Gray M.Gray J.Gulyas G.Shrivell
 2:18.66  Sfy Mai 89  73  PC    C.Bradley M.Waldie J.Gulyas C.Barry
 2:12.85  TRV Avr 96  76  DDO   K.Ekstrand L.Macrae R.Holden S.Naiman
 2:11.12  Que Avr 97  77  DDO   K.Ekstrand Van Sickle S.Naiman L.Macrae
 2:09.51  DDO Mar 99  78  YMCA  G.Gallon R.Berlyn S.Lepine C.Young
 2:09.01  Nep Mai 99  79  YMCA  R.Berlyn G.Gallon C.Young S.Lepine
 2:03.15  TRV Avr 01  82  DDO   K.Ransom D.Van Sickle P.Avrith L.Macrae
 1:58.51  Mtl Mai 03  86  YMCA  M.McMurray I.Smith S.Lepine C.Young
 1:57.75  DDO Mar 15  86  CAMO  L.Morin A.Seguin G.Boivin M.Samson
 1:55.67  DDO Mar 16  88  CAMO  M.Samson D.Denechal L.Morin A.Seguin
 1:53.33  Mtl Avr 16  90  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal L.Morin M.Samson
 1:53.14  Mtl Avr 17  90  CAMO  M.Samson J.Chapdeleine L.Morin A.Seguin
 1:52.28  Que May 17  90  CAMO  L.Morin A.Seguin M.Samson J.Chapdeleine

200+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 2:59.00  Pom Jun 85  56  STL   M.Simard H.Caty S.Ingerman K.Pelz
 2:47.75  Eto Aou 85  60  COW   B.Hardcastle G.Leduc M.Marcoux Couture
 2:42.50  Pom Jun 86  62  MAAA  E.Reynolds R.Whitty E.Bugeja N.Beaudry
 2:33.46  Tok Jul 86  66  PC    M.Gray C.Steer C.Reynolds E.Lehman
 2:27.81  Pom Mar 88  69  PC    R.Holden M.Waldie C.Byrd C.Bradley
 2:16.52  POM Jul 94  74  DDO   K.Ekstrand Van Sickle J.Fulton S.Naiman
 2:10.42  PPO Avr 09  78  PC    L.Vezina C.Bredt V.Bartulovic S.Chabot
 2:09.60  Mtl Aug 14  78  PC    J.Chapman A.Houle M.Daoust P.MacPherson
 2:08.62  Mtl Aug 14  79  CSLA  M.McMurray I.Lowensteyn J.Pol L.Babins
 2:04.89  Mtl Aug 14  81  ELIT  R.Belzil A.Ferron N.Tremblay N.Porlier
 2:04.64  Mtl Aug 14  81  PC    S.Gauthier I.Bernard S.Chabot H.Hansen
 2:03.04  Mtl Aug 14  82  MACC  S.Lapointe S.Arsenault J.Wyman F.Gauvin 
 1:58.97  Mtl Aug 14  85  PC    E.Bussieres C.Venne T.Edwards A.Kouri
 1:57.09  Que Fev 17  87  CAMO  M.Samson D.Senechal K.McAlpine J.Chapdeleine

200+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 3:17.90  PC  Mar 84      STL   M.Simard P.Guerard S.Ingerman H.Caty
 2:48.80  DDO Mar 86      PC    M.Gray R.Holden D.Shrivell E.Lehman
 2:37.96  Sfy Avr 87      PC    M.Waldie R.Holden C.Bradley J.Gulyas
 2:36.99  DDO Avr 89  73  PC    M.Waldie A.Kimmel J.Gulyas C.Bradley
 2:28.90  Shr Avr 90  77  PC    M.Waldie R.Holden C.Bradley C.Reynolds
 2:25.01  Lon Avr 94  79  PC    M.Waldie R.Holden B.Chase C.Goodyear
 2:24.17  Nep Mai 99  80  YMCA  C.Young G.Gallon S.Lepine D.McEntyre
 2:23.16  TRV Avr 01  81  DDO   P.Avrith L.Macrae D.Van Sickle K.Ransom
 2:15.37  Mtl Mai 03  85  YMCA  I.Lowensteyn I.Gladstone I.Smith S.Lepine
 2:12.36  GAT Avr 12  87  PC    S.Mongeon S.Chabot A.Kouri H.Hansen
 2:08.52  PC  Jan 15      CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson
 2:06.76  Que May 17  91  CAMO  D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin
 2:02.22  Que Apr 18  94  CAMO  D.Senechal R.Figueroa L.Morin A.Seguin

200+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 3:29.7   Stl Jul 84      STL   M.Simard P.Guerard S.Ingerman H.Caty
 2:31.10  Eto Aou 85      PC    M.Gray R.Holden C.Bradley J.Gulyas
 2:19.33  Nep Fev 01  83  DDO   A.Kouri Hakansson Crosthwait Holden
 2:15.89  Mtl Aug 14  85  PC    A.Kouri S.Gauthier C.Venne E.Bussieres
 2:14.41  Que Fev 16  86  CAMO  D.Senechal Fuentes M.Samson Chapdelaine
 2:13.05  Que Fev 17  87  CAMO  D.Senechal K.McAlpine M.Samson Chapdeleine

200+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 6:22.84  Bro Oct 95  59  LASL  Oldenburg G.Alepin E.Dillinger Pelland
 5:13.19  Bro Oct 00  71  YMCA  T.Liebich C.Young F.Hotte G.Gallon
 4:57.36  Mtl May 11  75  MMIN  C.Beauchamp N.Dore A.Morin Bonnoyer
 4:40.16  WND Mai 14  79  CAMO  J.Boivin D.Hetu A.Seguin M.Samson
 4:29.75  Eto Mai 16  83  CAMO  G.Boivin G.Fuentes J.Boivin A.Katz
 4:18.20  Bro Oct 18  86  CAMO  G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine

200+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 6:53.71  CamoJun 87  55  STL   S.Ingerman S.Obry M.Simard J.Gray
 6:03.58  Pom Mar 93  62  BRO   M.Bisson C.Marsan H.Mongeon P.Messier
 5:52.70  Pom Nov 93  64  POM   Y.Petit C.Cardinal M.Pilon S.Gosselin
 5:30.88  LSL Mai 98  68  LASL  S.Mongeon E.Dillinger D.Paquette R.Courteau
 5:25.55  Que Fev 05  70  MBC   S.Letarte C.McNeil L.Denis D.Guay
 4:54.48  LNG Mai 14  76  ELIT  R.Belzil N.Tremblay A.Ferron N.Porlier
 4:36.44  Lon Jun 16  81  CAMO  J.Boivin D.Senechal M.Samson G.Fuentes

200+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 5:55.03  Bro Oct 96  69  DDO   L.Shields R.Holden Van Sickle S.Naiman
 5:24.88  MN  Dec 14  76  CAMO  L.Morin J.Chapdeleine M.Samson G.Boivin
 4:50.05  Que May 17  85  CAMO  D.Senechal McAlpine L.Morin Chapdeleine

200+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 8:41.58  Que Fev 95  49  CMNQ  Y.Kirouac D.Ouellet H.Jacques H.Ruelland
 8:36.77  Que Fev 00  49  CMNQ  J.Turgeon J.Lesage G.Turgeon Y.Turgeon
 7:40.16  Que Fev 06  55  MBC   M.Lavoie J.Chanut D.Lebrun C.McNeil
 6:35.09  Que Fev 07  64  MBC   D.Lebrun L.Denis D.Guay C.McNeil

200+ 4x200 lib 25m mix
15:31.11  DDO Mar 92  54  BRO   J.Philion H.Vroom L.Beaudoin A.Martel
12:11.77  Mtl Nov 11  67  MACC  A.Villeneuve J.Wyman A.Girard G.Poitras

200+ 4x200 lib 25m mix
15:29.61  Que Fev 01      CMNQ  Y.Kirouac M.Ennis N.Carmichael H.Ruelland

200+ 4x200 rqn 50m mix
19:50.75  Que Fev 04      CMNQ  J.Turgeon J.Lepage G.Turgeon Y.Turgeon

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 2:51.18  CamoNov 87      STL   P.Guerard N.Burton N.Hicks S.Ingerman
 2:39.50  DDO Avr 89  60  STL   N.Hicks P.Guerard S.Ingerman K.Pelz
 2:38.27  Jon Avr 93  60  STL   S.Ingerman T.Metayer P.Guerard Cardinal
 2:37.50  Lon Avr 94  60  STL   P.Guerard T.Metayer I.Levy K.Peltz
 2:32.96  Mtl Avr 98  62  BRO   L.Nowicki J.Lippinghof H.Mongeon H.Vroom
 2:21.93  Sfy Avr 00  67  YMCA  D.McEntyre E.Siggel R.Berlyn G.Gallon
 2:12.86  Trv Avr 01  72  DDO   M.Shibata R.Holden A.Crosthwaite D.Van Sickle
 2:09.70  CSL Apr 19  74  MACC  F.Gauvin J.Micks R.Latulippe P.Conde
 2:03.52  Mtl Mai 19  77  CAMO  M.Samson L.Morin K.Truong JP.Dumont 

240+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 2:54.44  Pom Dec 91  55  PC    R.Jezek E.Lehman R.Holden M.Dietcher
 2:51.52  Que Fev 92  55  CMNQ  F.Renaud R.Lagace B.Allaire J.Amyot
 2:44.98  POM Jul 94  58  CMNQ  J.Amyot B.Allaire E.Bulman R.Lagace
 2:29.10  PPO Avr 09  64  YMCA  P.Delaney R.Prytula M.Eustace R.Berlyn
 2:22.41  Mtl Nov 13  67  CAMO  M.Gratton K.Truong D.Hetu J.Labory
 2:20.59  Mtl Aug 14  68  CAMO  J.Labory D.Hetu K.Truong M.Marmen

240+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 3:52.96  DDO Avr 84      MAAA  B.Martin B.Bain F.Starr D.Weir
 3:15.59  CamoNov 88      STL   N.Burton P.Guerard J.Gray S.Ingerman
 3:03.61  DDO Avr 89  58  STL   K.Pelz P.Guerard S.Ingerman N.Hicks
 3:02.57  PC  Avr 91  59  BRO   H.Mongeon H.Vroom J.Philion R.Gauthier
 3:02.41  MN  Jan 95  59  STL   C.Pelletier K.Pelz S.Ingerman P.Guerard
 2:59.86  TRV Avr 96  60  STL   A.Botbol P.Guerard S.Ingerman T.Metayer
 2:42.91  Mtl Avr 98  66  BRO   J.Lippinghof H.Vroom P.Arsenault H.Mongeon
 2:40.92  Sfy Avr 00  67  YMCA  D.McEntyre E.Siggel G.Gallon R.Berlyn
 2:30.14  TRV Avr 01  71  DDO   M.Shibata R.Holden Crosthwait Van Sickle
 2:29.06  Mtl Mai 03  72  DDO   K.Ransom R.Holden A.Crosthwait M.Shibata
 2:28.82  Mtl Apr 13  72  PC    V.Bartulovic R.Holden T.Edwards K.Ransom
 2:21.92  Que May 17  76  CAMO  L.Morin K.Truong M.Samson P.Julien
 2:12.54  Que May 17  81  NSH   R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc Bourassa

240+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 3:06.22  Pom Jun 93  57  BRO   H.Mongeon H.Vroom H.Vallee A.Lister
 3:00.31  PPO Avr 09  59  YMCA  M.Eustace E.Siggel P.Delaney R.Berlyn

240+ 4x100 lib 25m hom
 6:26.81  Bro Oct 92  55  BRO   J.Philion H.Vroom A.Lister H.Mongeon
 6:08.02  Bro Oct 97  57  CMNQ  G.Turgeon J.Amyot H.Ruelland A.Bastide
 5:32.36  Que May 17  63  CAMO  L.Morin M.Samson D.Hetu P.Julien
 4:53.86  Mtl Mai 19  72  CAMO  M.Samson L.Morin K.Truong JP.Dumont

240+ 4x100 lib 50m hom
 6:43.29  Que Fev 94  52  CMNQ  J.Amyot E.Bulman B.Allaire H.Ruelland
 6:10.18  PC  Mar 02  57  YMCA  H.Lavigne E.Siggel R.Berlyn A.Nadon
 5:17.62  LSL Mar 19  66  MACC  P.Conde J.Micks M.Arseneau R.Latulippe

240+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 7:45.78  Bro Oct 98  50  LASL  Laliberte Borsohalmi G.Alepin Ruelland
 7:19.80  Bro Oct 01  53  BRO   M.Breton H.Vroom C.Berger H.Mongeon
 6:56.72  MN  Dec 08  56  CACM  D.Lemieux P.St-Amant C.Laberge C.Paquette
 6:19.12  Mtl May 11  62  YMCA  D.Maloney R.Prytula E.Aslan I.Smith
 4:54.80  Que May 17  80  NSH   R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc Bourassa

240+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom
 8:52.60  Que Fev 94  44  CMNQ  E.Bulman J.Amyot B.Allaire H.Ruelland
 7:41.04  Que Fev 99  51  CMNQ  E.Bulman R.Lagace G.Turgeon J.Amyot

240+ 4x200 lib 50m hom
14:41.44 Que Fev 00   54  CMNQ  H.Ruelland J.Amyot M.Ennis C.Bourque

240+ 4x200 rqn 50m hom
18:05.08 Que Fev 03   82  CMNQ  H.Ruelland J.Amyot M.Ennis A.Bastide
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 3:56.97  CamoNov 87  45  STL   H.Caty M.Callaghan A.Cacopardo M.Simard
 3:04.81  Lon Avr 94  58  DDO   L.Warren D.Paquette S.Naiman V.Laliberte
 2:55.75  Mtl Avr 98  61  DDO   F.Andrews S.Reid J.Fulton S.Naiman
 2:38.18  DDO Avr 02  68  PC    J.Gulyas M.Waldie C.Neumann N.Wilson
 2:34.70  GAT Avr 12  69  YMCA  C.Young F.Hotte M.Kyle S.Lepine
 2:30.34  Mtl Apr 13  71  YMCA  C.Young M.Kyle L.Eden S.Lepine
 2:22.69  Que Apr 18  75  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm M.Bleau M.Oliver
 2:21.17  CSL Apr 19  76  CAMO  N.Branchaud G.Boivin J.Boivin D.Senechal

240+ 4x50 lib 50m fem
 2:37.51  PPO Avr 09  68  PC    C.Bredt E.Dillinger C.Neumann L.Macrae

240+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 4:16.54  CamoNov 88  48  STL   O.Gilbert H.Caty A.Cacopardo M.Callahan
 3:31.96  Lon Avr 94  58  DDO   S.Naiman D.Paquette V.Laliberte L.Warren
 3:20.71  Mtl Avr 98  61  DDO   F.Andrews S.Reid J.Fulton S.Naiman
 3:08.63  Mtl Avr 06  65  PC    S.Reid H.Campbell M.Brownie G.Whittaker
 3:02.37  Sfy Avr 07  67  PC    L.Shields M.Waldie C.Neumann E.Dillinger
 2:39.86  Que Avr 15  77  YMCA  L.Osterland K.Hope F.Hotte M.Kyle
 2:38.92  Que Apr 18  78  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm M.Oliver M.Bleau
 2:32.45  CSL Apr 19  81  CAMO  D.Senechal N.Branchaud J.Boivin G.Boivin 

240+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 3:52.30  Mtl Jul 06  53  PC    E.Lutgendorf G.Whittaker C.Alexander Naiman
 3:08.21  PPO Avr 09  65  PC    E.Dillinger L.Macrae C.Neumann C.Bredt

240+ 4x100 lib 25m fem
 6:46.98  PC  Mar 02      PC    M.Waldie C.Neumann J.Gulyas A.Foot-Miles
 6:49.36  LSL Fev 11  57  PC    E.Dillinger L.Cardinal M.Brownie M.Waldie
 6:43.42  Bro Nov 11  58  PC    E.Dillinger L.Cardinal M.Brownie M.Waldie
 5:29.99  Mtl Mai 19  71  CAMO  G.Boivin J.Boivin N.Branchaud N.Seguin

240+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 9:44.97  Que Fev 96  41  CMNQ  R.Allen J.Turgeon H.Jacques Y.Kirouac
 6:46.98                  PC

240+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 6:09.95  Mtl Mai 19  70  CAMO  G.Boivin N.Branchaud J.Boivin N.Seguin

240+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
10:22.67  Que Fev 96  43  CMNQ  R.Allen J.Turgeon H.Jacques Y.Kirouac
10:21.99  Que Fev 99  43  CMNQ  G.Mailloux J.Turgeon H.Jacques H.Parent

240+ 4x200 lib 50m fem
21:03.75  Que Fev 00  42  CMNQ  Y.Kirouac G.Mailloux J.Turgeon H.Jacques
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 2:59.20  Sfy Avr 87      PC    I.Apinee I.Weintrub E.Lehman M.Waldie
 2:56.60  DDO Avr 89  57  STL   H.Caty P.Guerard K.Pelz O.Gilbert
 2:56.33  PC  Avr 91  57  DDO   J.Fulton F.Warren L.Warren D.Pryce
 2:46.11  Cal Mai 91  61  PC    M.Waldie R.Jezek J.Gulyas R.Holden
 2:33.32  Mtl Avr 98  66  DDO   J.Fulton R.Holden S.Naiman M.Shibata
 2:32.63  MN  Jan 01  66  DDO   M.Jarka A.Crosthwait S.Naiman R.Holden
 2:29.77  DDO Avr 02  68  DDO   A.Crosthwait J.Fulton H.Roberton Van Sickle
 2:27.14  TRV Avr 08  69  YMCA  M.Kyle R.Berlyn S.Montgomery J.Rysdon
 2:26.61  Sfy Avr 10  69  PC    F.Hutchinson E.Dillinger H.Lui M.Daoust
 2:22.76  Mtl Apr 13  71  YMCA  M.Eustace M.Kyle S.Lepine J.Hall
 2:21.67  DDO Mar 16  71  CAMO  P.Julien J.Chapdeleine G.Boivin K.Truong
 2:18.09  DDO Mar 17  73  CAMO  D.Senechal M.Rivard J.Boivin PN.Julien
 2:15.67  Que May 17  75  CAMO  D.Senechal K.Truong J.Boivin PN.Julien
 2:14.88  Mtl Mai 19  75  CAMO  M.Samson G.Boivin J.Boivin JP.Dumont

240+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 2:57.53  Eto Aou 85  57  PC    I.Apinee I.Weintrub E.Lehman J.Gulyas
 2:50.45  Pom Jun 93  59  DDO   S.Naiman R.Vandenyssel L.Warren M.Eustace
 2:44.93  PPO Avr 09  61  YMCA  P.Delaney L.Kirsch F.Hotte R.Berlyn
 2:40.33  Mtl Aug 14  63  PC    G.Knowles Bartulovic Brownie Courmanopulos
 2:35.96  Mtl Aug 14  65  CAMO  J.Labory A.Masbourian MJ.Begin P.Julien
 2:17.13  Mtl Aug 14  74  PC    K.Ransom Hornblower G.Malcolm Honeyborne
 2:15.62* Mtl Aug 14  75  YMCA  I.Smith S.Lafontaine J.Hall C.Young

240+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 4:06.61  DDO Mar 86      STL   M.Simard M.Gilchrist P.Guerard Comeau
 3:16.98  DDO Avr 89  58  STL   O.Gilbert H.Caty K.Pelz N.Hicks
 3:16.84  Jon Avr 93  58  DDO   S.Naiman R.Vandenyssel M.Eustace L.Warren
 3:04.92  Lon Avr 94  62  DDO   S.Naiman Vandenyssel V.Laliberte Forcade
 2:54.90  Mtl Avr 98  66  DDO   S.Naiman R.Holden J.Fulton M.Shibata
 2:54.46  Sfy Avr 00  66  DDO   S.Naiman R.Holden A.Crosthwait J.Ferme
 2:54.18  Sfy Avr 04  66  YMCA  C.Young R.Berlyn S.Lepine H.Lavigne
 2:41.90  Sfy Avr 07  71  PC    M.Waldie G.Knowles C.Venne M.Shibata
 2:39.81  Mtl May 11  72  PC    M.Waldie H.Lui S.Mongeon G.Knowles
 2:36.53  Que Apr 18  74  YMCA  R.Gilbert J.Pilote P.Berry N.Nelson
 2:28.91  CSL Apr 19  77  CAMO  J.Boivin N.Branchaud M.Samson Preville
 2:27.25  Mtl Mai 19  78  PC    M.Oliver A.Hasegawa M.Clayton G.Malcolm

240+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 3:32.20  Pom Mar 88  54  DDO   F.Warren R.Vandenyssel J.Fulton L.Warren
 3:19.76  Pom Jun 93  58  DDO   S.Naiman R.Vandenyssel M.Eustace L.Warren
 2:53.44  PPO Avr 09  66  PC    S.Marshall E.Dillinger F.Soliman M.Shibata
 2:48.22  Mtl Aug 14  68  PC    K.Ransom G.Malcolm Hornblower Honeyborne
 2:26.41  Mtl Aug 14  79  YMCA  C.Young J.Hall S.Rochford I.Smith

240+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 7:08.38  Bro Oct 95  53  STL   M.Obee I.Levy H.Caty D.Gates
 6:25.48  PC  Mar 02      PC    S.Naiman R.Holden H.Roy N.Boutin-Lobel
 6:08.29  LSL Fev 03  61  LASL  D.Paquette G.Alepin E.Dillinger R.Courteau
 6:05.13  LSL Fev 06  61  PC    M.Shibata C.Neumann G.Whittaker G.Choma
 5:27.80  Mtl Mai 19  68  CAMO  JP.Dumont N.Branchaud K.Truong Senechal

240+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 7:50.47  Pom Mar 93  48  DDO   F.Warren L.Warren M.Marshall J.Enright
 6:31.43  PC  Mai 93  58  PC    M.Waldie J.Gulyas R.Holden R.Jezek

240+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 7:59.84  BRO Oct 96  51  STL   H.Caty P.Guerard C.Pelletier M.Obee
 6:23.94  NEP Mai 13  64  PC    M.Waldie A.Roy Bartulovic K.Ransom
 6:19.40  Que May 17  65  CAMO  J.Boivin K.Truong P.Morin L.Dion

240+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 9:10.48  Que Fev 95  46  CMNQ  G.Mailloux J.Turgeon G.Turgeon F.Renaud
 7:54.66  Que Fev 06  53  CMNQ  L.Leclerc J.Amyot H.Jacques A.Bastide

240+ 4x200 rqn 50m mix
15:47.03  Que Fev 92      CMNQ  A.Faucher J.Amyot H.Jacques A.Bastide
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
280+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 2:52.99  PC  Mar 84  55  MAAA  B.Martin B.Reynolds B.Bain E.Reynolds
 2:33.70  Que Avr 14  62  PC    K.Ransom A.Korpassy M.Shibata J.Lui
 2:30.17  PC  Jan 16  63  PC    C.Barry M.Shibata R.Holden P.Decary
 2:23.79  Mtl Avr 16  66  PC    C.Barry R.Holden B.Chase K.Ransom

280+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 3:24.62  Pom Jun 93  46  MAAA  B.Martin E.Reynolds F.Starr G.Laroche
 2:51.28  Pom Jul 94  56  MAAA  E.Reynolds F.Starr G.Laroche H.Lavigne
 2:21.32  Mtl Aug 14  67  PC    K.Ransom M.Shibata J.Ats V.Bartulovic

280+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 3:52.96  DDO Avr 84  46  MAAA  B.Martin B.Bain F.Starr D.Weir
 3:39.79  Que Avr 97  49  CMNQ  E.Bulman J.Amyot B.Allaire N.Lepage
 3:25.26  Sfy Avr 04  52  DDO   M.Shibata J.Gillen R.Holden J.File
 3:23.20  Sfy Avr 10  53  YMCA  R.Berlyn E.Siggel J.Douek D.Donderi
 3:17.15  Trv Apr 11  54  YMCA  R.Berlyn E.Siggel D.Collier D.Donderi
 3:13.56  Que Avr 14  55  PC    Bartulovic M.Shibata A.Korpassy H.Roy
 3:09.42  Que Avr 15  57  PC    A.Korpassy M.Lechasseur K.Ransom H.Roy
 2:32.67  Mtl Avr 16  70  PC    B.Chase R.Holden K.Ransom C.Barry

280+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 4:04.03  Pom Jun 93  44  MAAA  B.Martin E.Reynolds G.Laroche F.Starr

280+ 4x100 lib 25m hom
 9:38.31  Eto Mai 05  36  DDO   M.Shibata R.Holden H.Roy A.Keroack
 7:19.46  Mtl Mai 19  48  CAMO  JP.Labory G.Frappier R.Mercier M.Eustace

280+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom
 8:04.62  Mtl May 11  48  YMCA  R.Berlyn E.Siggel J.Douek D.Donderi

------------------------------------------------------------------------

280+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 3:25.57  Sfy Avr 00  52  DDO   S.Reid P.Hammond S.Naiman L.Warren
 3:21.10  PC  Jan 06  53  PC    S.Naiman P.Hammond S.Reid M.Waldie
 3:00.32  Mtl Avr 06  59  PC    J.Gulyas S.Naiman C.Neumann M.Waldie
 2:43.60  Mtl May 11  66  PC    D.Buenacasa E.Dillinger J.Gulyas M.Waldie

280+ 4x50 lib 50m fem
 3:02.34  Mtl Jul 06  59  PC    M.Waldie S.Naiman J.Gulyas C.Neumann
 2:54.13  Mtl Aug 14  62  PC    G.Malcolm P.MacPherson M.Waldie S.Naiman

280+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 6:31.24  Sfy Nov 91  31  CMNQ  F.Picard M.Labrie J.Turgeon G.Mailloux
 4:13.69  Sfy Avr 00  48  DDO   S.Reid P.Hammond S.Naiman L.Warren
 3:23.81  Mtl Avr 06  60  PC    M.Waldie J.Gulyas C.Neumann S.Naiman
 3:18.73  Trv Avr 11  62  PC    M.Waldie D.Buenacasa Dillinger J.Gulyas
 3:11.53  Mtl May 11  64  PC    M.Waldie J.Gulyas D.Buenacasa E.Dillinger
 3:11.44  Cgy May 18  64  PC    M.Oliver H.Lui J.Oliver M.Waldie

280+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem
 4:05.07  PPO Avr 09  50  PC    S.Naiman J.Gulyas S.Wyjad G.Whittaker
 3:43.65  NEP Fev 12  55  PC    M.Waldie G.Whittaker M.Brownie S.Naiman
 3:28.57  Mtl Aug 14  59  PC    M.Waldie G.Malcolm P.MacPherson S.Naiman

280+ 4x100 lib 25m fem
 6:21.98  Mtl May 11  61  PC    D.Buenacasa J.Gulyas Dillinger M.Waldie

280+ 4x100 lib 50m fem
 7:08.88  Mid Jun 11  55  PC    E.Dillinger L.Cardinal S.Naiman M.Waldie

280+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem
 7:24.47  Mtl May 11  58  PC    M.Waldie J.Gulyas D.Buenacasa Dillinger
 7:15.29  Cgy May 18  59  PC    M.Oliver H.Lui J.Oliver M.Waldie

280+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem
 8:25.81  Mid Jun 11  51  PC    M.Waldie E.Dillinger L.Cardinal S.Naiman

280+ 4x200 lib 25m fem
16:27.11  Mtl Nov 11  52  PC    M.Waldie G.Whittaker L.Cardinal S.Naiman

280+ 4x200 rqn 50m fem
23:02.21  Que Fev 03  69  CMNQ  J.Turgeon M.Fournier H.Jacques G.Mailloux
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

280+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 5:15.54  Sfy Mai 89  32  CMNQ  F.Picard M.Labrie J.Pouliot B.Allaire
 3:44.60  Jon Avr 93  45  CMNQ  B.Drouin J.Turgeon G.Mailloux J.Amyot
 3:26.15  Cam Mai 95  49  DDO   F.Warren S.Reid R.Vandenyssel L.Warren
 3:20.89  DDO Mar 97  50  DDO   F.Warren L.Warren P.Hammond M.Marshall
 3:09.36  Mtl Mai 03  53  PC    J.Gulyas E.Meehan M.Waldie R.Jezek
 3:04.60  TRV Avr 05  55  DDO   P.Hammond M.Shibata S.Naiman J.Gillen
 2:47.65  Mtl Avr 06  60  PC    J.Gulyas H.Roy M.Shibata M.Waldie
 2:45.09  PC  Jan 13  61  PC    K.Ransom J.Gulyas Bartulovic M.Waldie
 2:35.51  Mtl Apr 13  65  PC    K.Ransom E.Dillinger M.Waldie R.Holden
 2:24.86 ?Mtl Apr 16      PC    K.Ransom M.Waldie G.Malcolm C.Barry
 2:33.65  Mtl Apr 17  66  PC    C.Barry G.Malcolm B.Chase M.Waldie

280+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 3:47.07  PPO Avr 09  44  PC    R.Jezek H.Roy J.Gulyas L.Ste-Marie
 3:21.98  Mtl Aug 14  49  PC    J.Lui S.Naiman H.Lui H.Roy
 3:07.13  Mtl Aug 14  53  PC    F.Soliman E.Dillinger G.Whittaker R.Lauzon
 2:28.48  Mtl Aug 14  68  PC    J.Ats M.Shibata M.Waldie L.Sanders

280+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 5:06.08  Sfy Mai 89  37  CMNQ  F.Picard J.Amyot B.Drouin G.Mailloux
 4:10.36  Cam Mai 95  46  DDO   Vandenyssel D.Adams S.Naiman M.Marshall
 3:47.77  LSL Fev 02  50  DDO   L.Warren J.Gillen N.Boutin F.Warren
 3:46.26  Sfy Nov 02      CMNQ  J.Turgeon J.Amyot H.Jacques A.Bastide
 3:42.55  TRV Avr 05  52  DDO   P.Hammond H.Roy J.Gillen S.Naiman
 3:22.32  Mtl Avr 06  57  PC    M.Waldie M.Shibata J.Gulyas H.Roy
 3:08.70  Mtl Apr 13  61  PC    K.Ransom G.Whittaker R.Holden M.Waldie
 2:54.04  PC  Jan 15  66  PC    M.Waldie R.Holden T.Edwards E.Dillinger

280+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 3:31.31  Mtl Jul 06  54  PC    M.Waldie M.Shibata H.Roy J.Gulyas
 2:53.02  Mtl Aug 14  67  PC    M.Waldie M.Shibata J.Ats L.Sanders

280+ 4x100 lib 25m mix
 8:16.82  Sfy Mai 08  45  CMNQ  H.Jacques H.Ruelland J.Amyot C.Paquet

280+ 4x100 lib 50m mix
 9:25.59  Que Fev 05  40  CMNQ  J.Amyot J.Turgeon H.Jacques H.Ruelland
 6:38.19  LNG Mai 14  56  PC    A.Korpassy K.Ransom M.Waldie Cardinal

280+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix
 9:06.70  Bro Oct 03  46  CMNQ  J.Turgeon J.Amyot H.Jacques H.Ruelland
 6:13.42  Mtl Mai 15  66  PC    M.Waldie R.Holden K.Ransom G.Malcolm

280+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix
 9:22.22  Que Fev 07  45  CMNQ  A.Bastide J.Amyot H.Jacques J.Turgeon

280+ 4x200 lib 50m mix
13:51.00  PC  Jan 14  59  PC    Bartulovic Waldie Dillinger Holden

280+ 4x200 rqn 50m mix
22:34.02  Que Fev 04      CMNQ  G.Mailloux J.Amyot H.Jacques H.Ruelland
------------------------------------------------------------------------

320+ 4x50 lib 25m hom
 4:08.02  Mtl Jun 97  38  MAAA  Lengvari Bugeja J.Hermon E.Reynolds

320+ 4x50 lib 50m hom
 6:36.44  Mtl Jul 06  24  PC    H.Roy R.Jezek A.Keroack E.Lehman
 6:12.55  PPO Avr 09  25  PC    R.Jezek H.Roy M.Shibata A.Keroack

320+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom
 5:12.69  Mtl Jun 97  34  MAAA  Lengvari Bugeja E.Reynolds J.Hermon

320+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom
 6:55.33  PPO Avr 09  26  PC    R.Jezek M.Shibata H.Roy A.Keroack
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
320+ 4x50 lib 25m fem
 3:42.54  DDO Mar 12  48  PC    S.Naiman S.Reid J.Gulyas M.Waldie
 3:24.61  Mtl Apr 17  52  PC    E.Dillinger G.Whittaker M.Waldie Naiman

320+ 4X100 lib 25m fem
 7:12.75  Mtl Mai 19  54  PC    J.Oliver M.Waldie S.Naiman M.Oliver

320+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem
 4:06.21  Mtl Apr 17  50  PC    E,Dillinger Whittaker M.Waldie S.Naiman
 4:01.78  CSL Apr 19  51  PC    M.Waldie G.Whittaker J.Oliver S.Naiman

320+ 4X100 rqn 25m fem
 8:00.03  Mtl Mai 19  54  PC    M.Waldie H.Lui J.Oliver G.Whittaker
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
320+ 4x50 lib 25m mix
 4:50.35  Que Avr 97  35  CMNQ  R.Allen B.Drouin J.Turgeon N.Lepage
 3:49.32  PC  Jan 04  44  PC    E.Lehman R.Jezek E.Lugtdorf J.Gulyas
 3:32.78  DDO Mar 18  47  PC    M.Shibata S.Naiman H.Roy M.Waldie
 2:55.98  CSL Apr 19  57  PC    M.Waldie M.Shibata J.Oliver K.Ransom

320+ 4x50 lib 50m mix
 4:38.94  Pom Jun 93  36  MAAA  F.Starr M.Tisseyre M.Philpott E.Reynolds

320+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix
 5:42.08  Que Avr 97  33  CMNQ  R.Allen B.Drouin J.Turgeon N.Lepage
 4:20.45  Sfy Avr 04  44  PC    E.Lehman R.Jezek J.Gulyas E.Lutgendorf
 4:04.39  Mtl Avr 16  47  PC    M.Waldie H.Roy A.Korpassy S.Naiman
 3:19.50  CSL Apr 19  58  PC    M.Waldie J.Oliver K.Ransom M.Shibata

320+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix
 7:07.07  PPO Avr 09  27  PC    S.Naiman R.Jezek G.Whittaker A.Keroack