50 lib 40-44 25m
Jack Gillies        PC      40.0    Mtl Jul 73  60
Carman Bradley      PC      28.7    Stl May 74  83
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA    28.76   PC  Mai 78  83
Lewis Case          PC      28.31   DDO Mai 83  84
Ken Ransom          UMTL    28.10   CamoNov 86  85
David Lowther       MUMS    28.07   CamoNov 89  85
Bruce Robertson     HULL    25.88   Hul Mar 94  92
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    25.25   TEC Jan 04  95
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    24.76   SFY Avr 04  96
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    24.51   MTL Avr 06  97
Hebert Henry        SFOY    23.99   SFY Avr 07 100

 50 lib 40-44 50m
Ernie Lescovitz     Lav     28.6        Aou 78  83
Ken Ransom          POM     28.46   CamoJun 87  84
Bruce Robertson     HULL    26.08   Nep Fev 94  92
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    25.50   EDM Jul 05  94
Hebert Henry        SFOY    25.34   QUE Fev 07  94

100 lib 40-44 25m
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:35.0    Mtl Jul 73  55
Carman Bradley      PC    1:05.5    Stl May 74  80
Ernie Lescovitz     YWH   1:03.50   PC  Dec 77  83
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA  1:02.57   PC  Mai 78  84
Ken Ransom          UMTL  1:02.22   CamoNov 86  85
Ken Ransom          POM     59.99   Eto Mai 87  88
Bruce Robertson     HULL    57.21   Hul Mar 94  92
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    56.09   TEC Mar 04  94
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    55.40   SFY Avr 04  95
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    54.60   ETO Mai 05  97
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    54.13   MTL Avr 06  97

100 lib 40-44 50m
Ernie Lescovitz     Lav   1:06.1        Avr 77  80
Cliff Barry         PC    1:02.83   Pom Mar 88  84
Bruce Robertson     HULL    58.11   Nep Fev 94  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    56.46   EDM Jul 05  93
Mathieu Poisson     UNAT    56.39   BEL Aug 13  93
Jean-Patric Godbout LLOU    56.24   Mtl Aug 14  94

200 lib 40-44 25m
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA  2:38.01   PC  Mai 78  74
Robert Jack         HULL  2:36.64   Nep Mar 83  75
Lorne Jacobs        POM   2:32.50   Eto Avr 83  77
Victor Garaway      YMCA  2:32.45   MN  Jan 84  77
Victor Garaway      YMCA  2:25.02   MN  Jan 85  81
Ken Ransom          UMTL  2:21.99   MN  Jan 87  83
Ken Ransom          POM   2:18.90   Sfy Avr 87  84
Ken Ransom          POM   2:14.82   Eto Mai 87  87
Ken Ransom          POM   2:13.29   Sfy Mai 89  88
Bruce Robertson     HULL  2:06.04   Hul Mar 94  93
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:04.34   SFY Avr 04  94
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:02.25   TRV Avr 05  96
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:00.62   ETO Mai 05  97
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:59.32   MTL Avr 06  98

200 lib 40-44 50m
Ernie Lescovitz     Lav   2:30.94       Aou 78  78
Ken Ransom          POM   2:23.99   POM Mar 88  81
Ken Ransom          POM   2:19.47   Eto Jul 88  84
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:13.54   TEC Avr 04  88
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:06.55   EDM Jul 05  93
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  2:05.60   Mtl Aug 14  93
Philippe Pominville DDO   2:05.18   Mtl Aug 14  94

400 lib 40-44 25m
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA  5:44.58   PC  Mai 78  73
Lorne Jacobs        MW    5:34.32   MN  Jan 84  75
Victor Garaway      YMCA  5:34.20   MN  Jan 85  75
George Shrivell     PC    5:32.60   DDO Mar 86  75
George Shrivell     PC    5:13.87   DDO Mar 86  80
Ken Ransom          UMTL  5:06.32   MN  Jan 87  82
Ken Ransom          POM   5:02.23   Eto Mai 87  83
Ken Ransom          POM   4:58.80   DDO Fev 88  84
Blackie Chase       PC    4:49.06   MN  Jan 89  87
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   4:43.74   DDO Mar 95  88
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   4:36.76   QUE Avr 97  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:31.54   SFY Avr 04  92
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:23.76   TRV Avr 05  95
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:21.18   ETO Mai 05  96
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:17.88   MTL Avr 06  97
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV   4:16.01   Que May 17  98

400 lib 40-44 50m
Emmett Meehan       PC    8:02.93   PC  Mai 80  52
Andre Beaulieu      STL   7:16.6    Oly Jan 82  57
Christian Berger    BRO   6:47.9    Oly Jun 84  61
Victor Garaway      YMCA  5:56.5    Stl Jul 84  70
George Shrivell     PC    5:42.40   PC  Mar 85  73
George Shrivell     PC    5:23.64   PC  Mar 85  77
Cliff Barry         PC    5:03.75   Pom Mar 88  82
Robert Lachance     SFOY  5:00.35   DDO Mar 00  83
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:47.03   TEC Avr 04  87
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:35.34   EDM Jul 05  91
Mathieu Poisson     UNAT  4:35.33   BEL Aug 13  91
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  4:33.28   Mtl Aug 14  92

800 lib 40-44 25m
John Hemens         STE  13:14.7    MN  Jan 83  66
Victor Garaway      YMCA 12:40.3    MN  Jan 84  69
Victor Garaway      YMCA 12:31.0    PC  Mar 84  70
Victor Garaway      YMCA 11:20.60   MN  Jan 85  77
George Shrivell     PC   11:11.60   DDO Mar 86  78
Ken Ransom          POM  10:48.51   DDO Fev 88  81
Ken Ransom          POM  10:14.30   Van Mai 88  85
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   9:57.22   DDO Mar 96  88
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   9:48.65   TRV Avr 96  89
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   9:43.68   QUE AVR 97  90
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  9:34.72   SFY Avr 04  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  9:08.62   WIN Mai 07  96
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  9:07.39   GAT Avr 12  96
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV   9:00.49   Mtl Avr 16  97
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV   8:47.12   Eto Mai 16 100
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV   8:46.17   Que May 17 100

800 lib 40-44 50m
Christian Berger    BRO  13:41.2    Oly Jun 84  64
George Shrivell     PC   11:26.10   PC  Mar 85  76
George Shrivell     PC   11:20.40   Pom Jun 85  77
Ken Ransom          POM  11:03.86   CamoJun 87  79
Pierre Letourneau   MRCA 10:49.75   QUE Fev 01  81
Paul Boisvert       MACC 10:37.61   QUE Fev 04  82
Paul Boisvert       MACC 10:27.62   FLA Oct 04  84
Paul Boisvert       MACC 10:17.85   MTL Aug 06  85
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  9:48.13   NEP Fev 07  89
Mathieu Poisson     UNAT  9:45.87   BEL Aug 13  90
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  9:26.88   Mtl Aug 14  93

1500 lib 40-44 25m
Jean-Serge Goulet   POM  30:34.69   Bro Fev 82  55
John Hemens         STE  25:19.39   MN  Jan 83  67
Victor Garaway      YMCA 24:05.22   MN  Jan 84  70
Victor Garaway      YMCA 23:50.70   PC  Mar 84  71
Victor Garaway      YMCA 21:40.14   MN  Jan 85  78
George Shrivell     PC   21:03.70   DDO Mar 86  80
Ken Ransom          POM  21:03.00   Sfy Avr 87  80
Ken Ransom          POM  20:19.83   DDO Fev 88  83
Ken Ransom          POM  20:04.33   DDO Avr 89  84
Ken Ransom          POM  19:22.19   Sfy Mai 89  87
Pierre Letourneau   MRCA 19:21.94   MTL Avr 98  87
Robert Lachance     SFOY 19:07.06   SFY Avr 00  88
Pablo Conde         CAPN 18:45.91   ETO Mai 05  90
Michel Boily        CNCB 18:04.06   Sfy May 08  94
Mathieu Poisson     CAMO 17:58.00   DDO Mar 10  94
Mathieu Poisson     CAMO 17:36.10   Mtl May 11  96
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN 17:19.80   NEP Mai 13  98
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV  16:53.09   Mtl Avr 16 100

1500 lib 40-44 50m
Fred Hutchinson     Bea  27:52.6    Oly Jan 82  60
Fred Hutchinson     Bea  26:39.1    Oly Jan 83  63
George Shrivell     PC   21:32.60   PC  Mar 85  78
Cliff Barry         PC   21:03.52   Pom Mar 88  80
Ken Ransom          POM  20:55.30   Eto Jul 88  81
Ken Ransom          POM  20:53.53   Pom Fev 89  81
Pierre Letourneau   MRCA 20:29.38   QUE Fev 01  82
Paul Boisvert       MACC 19:52.17   FLA Oct 04  85
Paul Boisvert       MACC 19:40.17   MTL Aug 06  86
Michel Boily        CNCB 19:31.27   QUE Fev 08  87
Mathieu Poisson     UNAT 18:18.59   BEL Aug 13  92

 50 dos 40-44 25m
Ross Firth          MW      53.0    Mtl Jul 73  50
Carman Bradley      PC      34.2    Stl May 74  78
Lewis Case          PC      34.07   DDO Mai 83  79
Francois Labonte    MUMS    33.57   Shr Avr 90  80
John March          HULL    30.11   Hul Mar 94  89
Eric Isbister       SFOY    30.01   SFY Avr 07  89
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE    29.40   CSL Mar 14  91
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE    28.63   Que Avr 14  94
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE    28.50   Que Avr 15  94

 50 dos 40-44 50m
Fred Hutchinson     Bea     42.06   Oly Jan 81  64
Lorne Jacobs        YMCA    37.0    Oly Jan 83  72
Paul Arsenault      BRO     36.21   LSL Mai 98  74
Jean-Francois Dugal REPY    35.23   QUE Fev 00  76
Robert Lachance     SFOY    33.81   DDO Mar 00  79
Francois Gauvin     PC      32.92   QUE Fev 06  82
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.68   MTL Jul 06  82
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.11   MTL Aug 06  84
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    32.01   STA Aug 06  84
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE    29.52   PC  Jan 14  91
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE    29.46   LNG Mai 14  91
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE    29.23   Mtl Aug 14  92

100 dos 40-44 25m
Peter Lowensteyn    STE    1:59.78  PC  Dec 77  50
Peter Lowensteyn    STE    1:50.4   DDO Jan 79  54
Peter Lowensteyn    STE    1:45.83  PC  Dec 79  56
Ross Holden         PC     1:34.3   Cow Avr 81  63
Fred Hutchinson     Bea    1:33.6   PC  Nov 81  64
John Hemens         STE    1:32.32  DDO Avr 82  65
Lewis Case          PC     1:16.5   PC  Nov 82  78
Lorne Jacobs        MW     1:16.47  PC  Mar 84  78
Cliff Barry         PC     1:16.40  DDO Avr 89  78
Francois Labonte    MUMS   1:15.62  Shr Avr 90  79
John March          HULL   1:05.00  Hul Mar 94  92
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:03.36  CSL Mar 14  94
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:00.99  Que Avr 14  98
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:00.66  Mtl Mai 15  98

100 dos 40-44 50m
Fred Hutchinson     Bea    1:41.97  Oly Jan 81  58
Ross Holden         PC     1:37.65  Oly Jan 82  61
Lewis Case          PC     1:22.3   Oly Jan 83  72
Lorne Jacobs        POM    1:22.04  RI  Jul 83  73
John March          CNG    1:06.67  POM Jul 94  89
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:05.25  PC  Jan 14  91
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:04.95  LSL Feb 14  92
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:04.61  LNG Mai 14  92
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   1:03.60  Mtl Aug 14  94

200 dos 40-44 25m
Claude Gariepy      COW    4:00.8   Cow Avr 82  53
Lewis Case          PC     2:52.2   DDO Mai 83  75
Cliff Barry         PC     2:48.44  DDO Avr 89  77
Alain Lefebvre      BRO    2:40.53  Lon Avr 94  80 
Ken Ekstrand        DDO    2:31.06  TRV Avr 96  86
Ken Ekstrand        DDO    2:31.01  QUE Avr 97  86
Robert Lachance     SFOY   2:26.32  MTL Avr 98  88
Robert Lachance     SFOY   2:25.65  SFY Avr 00  89
Philippe Pominville DDO    2:14.30  Que Avr 14  96

200 dos 40-44 50m
Christian Berger    BRO    3:33.2   Stl Jul 84  60
Christian Berger    BRO    3:30.98  PC  Mar 85  61
Gerry Spence        DDO    3:15.43  Pom Mar 88  66
Allan Kimmel        DDO    3:02.56  PC  Mai 93  71
Richard Courteau    CAC    2:53.67  Pom Jul 94  74
Richard Courteau    PPO    2:52.17  Que Fev 96  75
Jean-Francois Dugal REPY   2:50.78  QUE Fev 00  76
Paul Boisvert       MACC   2:49.91  MTL Nov 02  76
Paul Boisvert       MACC   2:43.14  FLA Oct 04  79
Francois Gauvin     PC     2:42.40  MTL Nov 05  80
Marc Paquet         MACC   2:35.85  QUE Fev 06  83
Marc Paquet         MACC   2:33.48  MTL Jul 06  84
Marc Paquet         MACC   2:29.89  MTL Aug 06  86
Philippe Pominville DDO    2:26.49  LSL Fev 14  88
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   2:25.89  LSL Feb 14  89
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE   2:23.17  Mtl Aug 14  90

 50 bra 40-44 25m
Tim Timmermans      PC      45.5    Mtl Jul 73  68
Louis Mowbray       MW      40.6    Stl May 74  76
Ross Holden         PC      38.0    Ott Sep 80  81
Ross Holden         PC      37.74   PC  Dec 80  82
Ross Holden         PC      36.4    Bro Fev 81  85
Ross Holden         PC      36.26   MN  Jan 83  85
Ross Holden         PC      36.15   DDO Mai 83  85
Ross Holden         PC      36.15   PC  Mar 84  85
Ross Holden         PC      36.00   MN  Jan 85  86
Blackie Chase       PC      35.01   DDO Avr 89  88
Serge Pronovost     CMNQ    34.23   Sfy Mai 89  90
Pierre Sansoucy     PC      33.17   DDO Avr 02  93
Marco Veilleux      UNAT    31.60   MTL Mai 03  98
Marco Veilleux      STE     31.15   MTL Avr 06  99
Jonathan Banville   CSQ     31.05   Que Avr 14  99
Stephane Mercure    LAV     30.91   CAM May 15 100
Stephane Mercure    LAV     30.89   Mtl Mai 15 100
Stephane Mercure    LAV     30.78   Eto Mai 16 100
Guillaume Filion    MACC    30.55   Mtl Mai 19  98

 50 bra 40-44 50m
Ross Holden         PC      38.36   Oly Jan 81  80
Ross Holden         PC      36.8    Win Mai 81  84
Allan Kimmel        DDO     36.22   Pom Mar 93  85
Blackie Chase       PC      35.72   Pom Jun 93  86
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    35.68   Pom Jul 94  86
Pierre Sansoucy     PC      32.91   PC  Mar 02  94
Marco Veilleux      STE     32.90   STA Aug 06  94
Jonathan Banville   CSQ     31.49   Mtl Aug 14  98

100 bra 40-44 25m
Martin Krauss       YDT   1:39.27   PC  Dec 77  67
Martin Krauss       PVM   1:36.43   PC  Mai 78  62
Andy Gabor          MW    1:32.0    DDO Jan 79  72
Ross Holden         PC    1:25.7    Ott Sep 80  78
Ross Holden         PC    1:25.20   PC  Dec 80  78
Ross Holden         PC    1:23.6    Bro Fev 81  80
Ross Holden         PC    1:22.38   PC  Nov 81  81
Ross Holden         PC    1:22.0    MN  Jan 82  81
Ross Holden         PC    1:22.0    MN  Jan 83  81
Ross Holden         PC    1:21.99   Bro Dec 83  81
Ross Holden         PC    1:21.70   PC  Mar 84  82
Ross Holden         PC    1:21.36   MN  Jan 85  82
Pierre Hart         LASL  1:21.30   Sfy Avr 87  82
Pierre Hart         LASL  1:19.68   Eto Mai 87  84
Blackie Chase       PC    1:16.69   MN  Jan 89  87
Blackie Chase       PC    1:15.36   Sfy Mai 89  88
Pierre Sansoucy     PC    1:13.18   DDO Avr 02  91
Stephane Milette    CAC   1:10.81   LSL Fev 04  94
Stephane Milette    CAC   1:09.85   TRV Avr 05  95
Marco Veilleux      STE   1:09.30   Mtl Avr 06  96
Jonathan Banville   CMNQ  1:09.05   Mtl Apr 13  97
Jonathan Banville   CMNQ  1:08.64   NEP Mai 13  97
Stephane Mercure    LAV   1:07.87   Que Avr 15  98
Stephane Mercure    LAV   1:06.90   Mtl Mai 15 100

100 bra 40-44 50m
Christopher Byrd    STE   1:40.82   PC  Mai 80  66
Ross Holden         PC    1:28.66   Oly Jan 81  75
Ross Holden         PC    1:27.36   Win Mai 81  76
Ross Holden         PC    1:25.58   Oly Jan 82  78
Pierre Hart         LASL  1:24.28   CamoJun 87  79
Pierre Hart         DDO   1:22.68   Pom Mar 88  81
Pierre Hart         LASL  1:22.63   PC  Dec 89  81
Blackie Chase       PC    1:22.46   Pom Jun 93  81
Farid Soliman       PC    1:22.37   DDO Mai 94  81
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:19.95   Pom Jul 94  83
Pierre Sansoucy     PC    1:16.61   PC  Mar 02  87
Stephane Milette    CACM  1:15.36   MTL Nov 05  88
Marco Veilleux      STE   1:11.72   STA Aug 06  93

200 bra 40-44 25m
Emmett Meehan       PC    4:01.60   DDO Mai 83  60
Ross Holden         PC    3:06.02   PC  Mar 84  79
Ross Holden         PC    3:03.00   MN  Jan 85  80
George Shrivell     PC    2:59.98   DDO Mar 86  81
Pierre Hart         LASL  2:56.36   Eto Mai 87  83
Blackie Chase       PC    2:49.59   Sfy Mai 89  86
Stephane Milette    CAC   2:39.38   LSL Fev 04  92
Stephane Milette    CAC   2:36.83   LSL Fev 05  92
Stephane Milette    CAC   2:34.13   TRV Avr 05  95
Jonathan Banville   CMNQ  2:31.14   Mtl Apr 13  97
Jonathan Banville   CSQ   2:30.26   Que Avr 14  97
Stephane Mercure    LAV   2:30.05   Que Avr 15  97
Stephane Mercure    LAV   2:26.31   Mtl Mai 15 100

200 bra 40-44 50m
Ross Holden         PC    3:15.08   Win Mai 81  75
George Shrivell     PC    3:06.09   PC  Mar 85  79
Pierre Hart         POM   3:04.75   CamoJun 87  79
Pierre Hart         DDO   3:02.56   Pom Mar 88  80
Farid Soliman       PC    2:57.97   Pom Jul 94  82
Pierre Sansoucy     PC    2:55.22   SAS Mai 02  83
Stephane Milette    CACM  2:43.86   MTL Nov 05  89
Jonathan Banville   CSQ   2:37.94   Mtl Aug 14  93

 50 pap 40-44 25m
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA    31.22   PC  Dec 77  83
Lorne Jacobs        POM     30.9    DDO Mai 83  84
Lorne Jacobs        MW      30.86   PC  Mar 84  84
Robert Cundill      MUMS    30.67   CamoNov 87  84
Ken Ransom          POM     30.16   MN  Jan 88  86
Ken Ransom          POM     29.47   Van Mai 88  88
Cliff Barry         PC      29.08   Sfy Mai 89  89
Bruce Robertson     HULL    28.80   Hul Mar 94  90
Daniel Lepine       SFOY    27.86   MTL Mai 03  93
Pablo Conde         SFOY    27.79   TRV Avr 05  93
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    27.43   ETO Mai 05  94
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    27.05   MTL Avr 06  96
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    26.96   WIN Mai 07  96
Mark Arzaga         CAMO    26.39   Mtl Nov 19  98

 50 pap 40-44 50m
Ernie Lescovitz     Lav     30.82       Aou 78  84
Ken Ransom          POM     30.26   Pom Mar 88  85
Bruce Robertson     HULL    28.74   Nep Fev 94  90
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    27.50   Edm Jul 05  94
Jean-Patric Godbout LLOU    26.82   Mtl Aug 14  96

100 pap 40-44 25m
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA  1:14.12   PC  Mai 78  76
Lorne Jacobs        POM   1:12.86   Eto Avr 83  78
Lorne Jacobs        POM   1:11.37   DDO Mai 83  79
Lorne Jacobs        MW    1:11.33   DDO Avr 84  79
Ken Ransom          UMTL  1:10.35   CamoNov 86  81
Ken Ransom          POM   1:08.40   Sfy Avr 87  83
Ken Ransom          POM   1:06.28   Eto Mai 87  85
Ken Ransom          POM   1:05.96   Van Mai 88  86
Cliff Barry         PC    1:05.51   Sfy Mai 89  87
Daniel Lepine       SFOY    59.85   MTL Mai 03  95
Daniel Lepine       SFOY    59.57   MTL Avr 06  95
Daniel Lepine       SFOY    59.37   SFY Avr 07  96
Philippe Pominville DDO     58.94   Que Avr 14  96

100 pap 40-44 50m
Lorne Jacobs        YMCA  1:17.7    Oly Jan 83  73
Lorne Jacobs        POM   1:17.26   RI  Jul 83  73
Ken Ransom          POM   1:09.62   CamoJun 87  81
Ken Ransom          POM   1:09.28   Pom Mar 88  82
Pablo Conde         CAPN  1:05.39   MTL Nov 05  87
Pablo Conde         CAPN  1:04.72   QUE Fev 06  88
Pablo Conde         STE   1:04.24   PPO Avr 09  88
Philippe Pominville DDO   1:00.98   PC  Jan 14  93
Philippe Pominville DDO     59.89   Mtl Aug 14  95

200 pap 40-44 25m
Lorne Jacobs        POM   2:49.73   Bro Dec 83  74
Lorne Jacobs        MW    2:46.01   PC  Mar 84  76
Ken Ransom          UMTL  2:45.74   MN  Jan 87  76
Ken Ransom          POM   2:40.60   Sfy Avr 87  79
Ken Ransom          POM   2:32.77   Eto Mai 87  83
Ken Ransom          POM   2:30.30   Van Mai 88  84
Cliff Barry         PC    2:27.72   Sfy Mai 89  85
Daniel Lepine       SFOY  2:14.49   MTL Mai 03  94
Philippe Pominville DDO   2:12.14   Que Avr 14  96

200 pap 40-44 50m
Lorne Jacobs        POM   3:08.24   RI  Jul 83  67
Ken Ransom          POM   2:50.79   CamoJun 87  74
Ken Ransom          POM   2:44.68   Pom Mar 88  77
Pablo Conde         CAPN  2:32.53   MTL Nov 05  83
Pablo Conde         CAPN  2:28.39   QUE Fev 06  85
Philippe Pominville DDO   2:20.78   PC  Jan 14  90
Philippe Pominville DDO   2:18.03   LNG Mai 14  92

100 qni 40-44 25m
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:35.0    Mtl Jul 73  63
Hans Zander         PC    1:30.3    MN  Nov 75  66
Ernie Lescovitz     WMHA  1:20.36   PC  Dec 77  74
Robert Jack         HULL  1:16.68   Nep Mar 83  78
Cliff Barry         PC    1:09.32   DDO Avr 89  86
Cliff Barry         PC    1:07.54   Sfy Mai 89  88
Bruce Robertson     HULL  1:05.11   Hul Mar 94  92
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:02.96   ETO Mai 05  95
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:02.15   MTL Avr 06  96
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:02.07   WIN Mai 07  96

200 qni 40-44 25m
Ross Holden         PC    3:10.65   Bro Fev 82  70
Ross Holden         PC    3:10.12   PC  Nov 82  70
Ross Holden         PC    3:04.50   MN  Jan 83  73
Victor Garaway      YMCA  2:56.18   PC  Mar 84  76
Victor Garaway      YMCA  2:49.11   MN  Jan 85  79
George Shrivell     PC    2:48.37   DDO Mar 86  80
Ken Ransom          UMTL  2:44.52   CamoNov 86  82
Blackie Chase       PC    2:31.52   MN  Jan 89  89
Cliff Barry         PC    2:29.48   Sfy Mai 89  90
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:27.02   SFY Avr 00  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:24.48   TEC Nov 04  93
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:19.77   TRV Avr 05  96
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:17.92   ETO Mai 05  97
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:16.78   MTL Avr 06  98
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:16.36   SFY Avr 07  99
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:14.70   WIN Mai 07 100

200 qni 40-44 50m
Ross Holden         PC    3:16.52   Win Mai 81  68
Christian Berger    BRO   3:16.1    Stl Jul 84  68
George Shrivell     PC    2:54.88   PC  Mar 85  77
Cliff Barry         PC    2:38.09   Pom Mar 88  85
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:36.69   DDO Mar 00  86
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:30.95   TEC Mai 04  89
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:29.53   TEC Mai 05  90
Marc Paquet         MACC  2:29.27   MTL Aug 06  90
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:21.88*  STA Aug 06  95
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE  2:26.98   LSL Feb 14  91
Jonathan Banville   CSQ   2:26.79   Mtl Aug 14  91
Chrystian Gauvin    CASE  2:23.29   Mtl Aug 14  94

400 qni 40-44 25m
George Shrivell     PC    6:12.70   DDO Mar 86  76
Ken Ransom          POM   5:49.93   DDO Avr 89  81
Gary O'Neill        PC    5:47.59   QUE Avr 97  81
Gary O'Neill        PC    5:47.08   MTL Jun 97  82
Robert Lachance     SFOY  5:19.32   MTL Avr 98  89
Robert Lachance     SFOY  5:16.51   SFY Avr 00  90
Daniel Lepine       SFOY  4:58.34   MTL Mai 03  95
Philippe Pominville DDO   4:53.79   Que Avr 14  97

400 qni 40-44 50m
Christian Berger    BRO   7:43.2    Stl Jul 84  61
Christian Berger    BRO   7:39.44   Eto Aou 85  61
George Shrivell     PC    6:29.39   Pom Mar 88  73
Richard Courteau    PPO   6:19.52   Que Fev 96  75
Pierre Letourneau   MRCA  6:08.98   QUE Fev 01  77
Paul Boisvert       MACC  6:01.39   QUE Fev 04  78
Marc Paquet         MACC  5:33.59   QUE Fev 06  85
Marc Paquet         MACC  5:30.33   MTL Jul 06  86
Paul Guay           SAMA  5:23.50   PPO Avr 09  88
Jonathan Banville   CSQ   5:21.51   Mtl Aug 14  88
Martin Nadeau       MMIN  5:19.96   Mtl Aug 14  89

---------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 45-49 25m
Jack Quirk          LS      35.4    Mtl Jul 73  67
P Geukers           STL     33.5    Stl May 74  71
Hans Zander         PC      33.1    Oak Jun 76  72
Carman Bradley      PC      30.38   PC  Mai 78  78
Carman Bradley      PC      29.04   Bur Mai 78  82
Josef Kligman       STL     28.89   DDO Avr 84  83
Lewis Case          DDO     28.64   DDO Avr 89  83
Ken Ransom          POM     28.30   Sfy Avr 92  84
Ken Ransom          PPO     28.14   Cam Mai 95  85
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    27.80   QUE Avr 97  86
Ken Ekstrand        DDO     26.33   SFY Avr 00  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    26.17   GAT Jan 09  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    25.23   OTT Mar 09  95
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    24.92   ETO Mai 09  96

 50 lib 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC      31.8    Oly Jan 81  75
Regent Lacoursiere  CNRL    30.8    Oly Jan 83  77
Josef Kligman       STL     29.9    Oly Jun 84  80
Josef Kligman       STL     29.9    Stl Jul 84  80
Lewis Case          DDO     29.85   Pom Mar 88  80
Ken Ransom          POM     29.20   Pom Dec 91  82
Richard Villeneuve  REPY    27.67   MTL Nov 02  86
Sylvain Arseneault  MACC    27.62   MTL Aug 06  86
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    26.37   PPO Avr 09  91
Hebert Henry        NSH     25.63   Que Fev 14  93

100 lib 45-49 25m
Matt Zaliski        MW    2:01.5    Mtl Jul 73  43
P Geukers           STL   1:20.9    Stl May 74  65
Hans Zander         PC    1:17.8    Oak Jun 76  68
Carman Bradley      PC    1:12.1    Nep Dec 77  73
Carman Bradley      PC    1:06.80   Bur Mai 78  79
Josef Kligman       STL   1:06.74   MN  Jan 84  79
Josef Kligman       STL   1:06.20   Cow Avr 85  80
Ron Burns           HULL  1:05.73   Cal Mai 91  80
Ken Ransom          POM   1:02.98   Stl Nov 91  84
Ken Ransom          POM   1:02.58   MN  Jan 92  84
Ken Ransom          POM   1:01.91   Sfy Avr 92  85
Ken Ransom          PPO   1:01.68   Lon Avr 94  85
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:01.03   QUE Avr 97  86
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:00.92   TRV Avr 99  86
Ken Ekstrand        DDO     58.11   SFY Avr 00  91
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    56.90   OTT Mar 09  93
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    55.17   ETO Mai 09  96
Jean-Patric Godbout RPP     55.13   Mtl Mai 19  96

100 lib 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    1:11.32               74
Carman Bradley      PC    1:11.18   PC  Mai 80  74
Regent Lacoursiere  CNRL  1:10.8    Oly Jan 83  74
Josef Kligman       STL   1:09.5    Stl Jul 84  76
Ken Ransom          POM   1:05.70   Pom Dec 91  80
Ken Ransom          POM   1:03.96   Pom Jun 93  82
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA  1:02.70   QUE Fev 05  84
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    58.41   PPO Avr 09  90
Hebert Henry        NSH     57.97   Mtl Aug 14  91
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN    57.33   FxF Jul 15  92

200 lib 45-49 25m
Matt Zaliski        MW    4:03.0    Mtl Jul 73  48
Hans Zander         PC    3:01.1    Oak Jun 76  65
Carman Bradley      PC    2:53.4    Nep Dec 77  68
Carman Bradley      PC    2:40.75   PC  Mai 78  73
Carman Bradley      PC    2:39.12   Eto Mar 80  74
Josef Kligman       STL   2:32.03   PC  Mar 84  77
George Shrivell     DDO   2:27.78   Shr Avr 90  79
Ron Burns           HULL  2:26.21   Cal Mai 91  80
Ken Ransom          POM   2:18.01   Stl Nov 91  85
Ken Ransom          POM   2:16.44   MN  Jan 92  86
Ken Ransom          POM   2:14.78   Sfy Avr 92  87
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:13.26   Cam Mai 95  88
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   2:06.93   SFY Avr 00  92
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:02.45   OTT Mar 09  96
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  2:02.45   CAM May 15  96

200 lib 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    2:47.81   PC  Mai 80  70
John Gray           PC    2:46.8    Win Mai 81  70
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:40.85   Edm Mai 84  73
Josef Kligman       STL   2:38.30   Eto Aou 85  74
Ron Burns           HULL  2:30.03   Ind Jul 92  78
Ken Ransom          POM   2:22.10   Pom Mar 93  83
Ken Ransom          POM   2:20.15   Pom Jun 93  84
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:19.22   Pom Jul 94  84
Paul Boisvert       MACC  2:18.59   MTL Jun 07  85
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:09.85   PPO Avr 09  90
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  2:06.66   FxF Jul 15  93

400 lib 45-49 25m
Carman Bradley      PC    6:16.2    Nep Dec 77  67 
Carman Bradley      PC    5:53.48   Bur Mai 78  71
Carman Bradley      PC    5:52.89   PC  Mai 78  71
John Gray           PC    5:45.07   PC  Dec 78  73
Ron Burns           HULL  5:23.27   PC  Avr 91  77
Ken Ransom          POM   5:17.03   MN  Jan 92  79
Ken Ransom          POM   5:03.96   Hul Mar 92  82
Ken Ransom          POM   4:54.77   Sfy Avr 92  85
Blackie Chase       PC    4:49.82   Lon Avr 94  86
Ken Ransom          PPO   4:49.52   MN  Jan 95  87
Ken Ransom          PPO   4:46.15   Cam Mai 95  88
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   4:38.62   SFY Avr 00  90
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:37.52   GAT Jan 09  90
Pablo Conde         MACC  4:36.56   Mtl May 11  91
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  4:33.59   Que Avr 15  92
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  4:23.13   Mtl Mai 15  95

400 lib 45-49 50m
John Gray           PC    5:49.65   PC  Mai 80  71
Regent Lacoursiere  CNRL  5:36.8    Oly Jan 83  74
George Shrivell     PC    5:28.73   PC  Dec 89  76
Ron Burns           HULL  5:26.21   Ind Jul 92  77
Ken Ransom          POM   5:15.05   Pom Jun 93  79
Ken Ransom          POM   5:01.86   Pom Jun 93  83
Paul Boisvert       MACC  4:49.45   MTL Jun 07  87
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  4:45.11   PPO Avr 09  88
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  4:37.20   FxF Jul 15  90

800 lib 45-49 25m
John Gray           PC   12:47.3    Bur Mai 78  68
Josef Kligman       STL  12:10.9    MN  Jan 84  72
Josef Kligman       STL  11:56.80   MN  Jan 85  73
Josef Kligman       STL  11:45.30   DDO Mar 86  74
Josef Kligman       STL  11:42.79   Hfx Mai 86  75
Ken Ransom          POM  10:42.24   MN  Jan 92  82
Ken Ransom          POM  10:31.49   Hul Mar 92  83
Ken Ransom          POM  10:12.05   Hul Mar 93  86
Ken Ransom          POM  10:08.14   Eto Mai 93  86
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   9:58.45   SFY Avr 00  88
Paul Boisvert       MACC  9:57.20   DDO Mar 09  88
Pablo Conde         MACC  9:36.54   SFY Avr 10  91
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  9:25.76   Que Avr 15  91
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  9:15.36   Mtl May 15  95
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  9:01.33   Mtl Mai 15  97

800 lib 45-49 50m
John Gray           PC   12:38.65   Win May 81  69
Regent Lacoursiere  CNRL 12:15.0    Oly Jan 83  71
Josef Kligman       STL  12:03.10   Pom Jun 86  73
George Shrivell     PC   11:16.96   PC  Dec 89  77
Ken Ransom          POM  11:09.15   Que Fev 92  78
Ken Ransom          POM  10:46.00   Pom Jun 93  81
Ken Ransom          POM  10:41.89   Pom Jul 94  82
Paul Boisvert       MACC 10:37.92   QUE Fev 07  82
Paul Boisvert       MACC 10:28.51   QUE Fev 08  84
Paul Boisvert       MACC 10:19.06   MID Jun 08  85
Pablo Conde         MACC 10:08.24   QUE Fev 10  86
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN  9:40.78   FxF Jul 15  90

1500 lib 45-49 25m
John Gray           PC   23:51.26   PC  Jun 79  71
Josef Kligman       STL  22:44.00   MN  Jan 85  74
Josef Kligman       STL  22:12.00   DDO Mar 86  76
Josef Kligman       STL  21:59.00   Hfx Mai 86  77
George Shrivell     PC   20:56.04   Shr Avr 90  81
Ken Ransom          POM  20:08.06   MN  Jan 92  84
Ken Ransom          POM  19:51.63   Sfy Avr 92  85
Blackie Chase       PC   19:48.11   Lon Avr 94  85
Ken Ekstrand        DDO  18:58.71   SFY Avr 00  89
Pablo Conde         MACC 18:48.21   MN  Dec 10  90
Pablo Conde         MACC 18:33.97   Mtl May 11  91
Gregory Fuentes     MMIN 18:31.86   Que Avr 15  91
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN 17:18.20   Mtl Mai 15  98

1500 lib 45-49 50m
John Gray           PC   23:06.77   PC  Mai 80  73
Regent Lacoursiere  CNRL 22:51.9    Oly Jan 83  74
Ken Ransom          POM  20:50.84   Que Fev 92  81
Paul Boisvert       MACC 19:53.15   QUE Fev 08  85
Stephane Milette    PC   19:25.47   PPO Avr 09  87
Pablo Conde         MACC 19:13.13   NAN Mai 10  88
Mathieu Poisson     MMIN 18:09.10   FxF Jul 15  93

 50 dos 45-49 25m
Bill Russell        MW      53.6    Mtl Jul 73  50
P Geukers           STL     37.2    Stl May 74  72
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     36.98   Nep Mar 83  73
Lorne Jacobs        MUMS    35.28   MN  Jan 88  76
Lewis Case          DDO     33.99   DDO Avr 89  79
Ken Ekstrand        DDO     31.40   SFY Avr 00  85
Francois Gauvin     MACC    31.23   MTL Nov 09  86
Francois Gauvin     MACC    31.19   Trv Apr 11  86
Francois Gauvin     MACC    31.03   Mtl May 11  87
Francois Gauvin     MACC    30.76   Mtl Nov 11  87
Dave Thivierge      MMIN    30.73   Mtl Mai 15  87
Brent Darrach       MACC    30.11   Mtl Mai 19  89
Chrystian Gauvin    MMIN    29.35   Mtl Mai 19  92
Chrystian Gauvin    MMIN    29.34   Mtl Mai 19  92
Jean-Patric Godbout RPP     29.27   Mtl Mai 19  92

 50 dos 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC      38.72       Aou 78  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     38.60   Edm Mai 84  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     38.48   Eto Aou 85  70
Lewis Case          DDO     35.00   Pom Mar 88  77
Ken Ekstrand        DDO     34.21   DDO Mar 00  78
Benoit Guay         MACC    33.88   MTL Jun 08  79
Francois Gauvin     MACC    33.82   QUE Fev 09  79
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.80   PPO Avr 09  82
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.50   DEN Jul 09  83
Hebert Henry        NSH     32.38   Mtl Aug 14  83
Rick Cosgrove       PC      31.96   Mtl Aug 14  84
Dominic Parent      JUVA    31.81   Mtl Aug 14  84
Rick Cosgrove       PC      31.44   Mtl Aug 14  85

100 dos 45-49 25m
Carman Bradley      PC    1:32.2    Nep Dec 77  65
Carman Bradley      PC    1:29.31   PC  Dec 77  67
Carman Bradley      PC    1:26.67   Bur Mai 78  69
Carman Bradley      PC    1:26.0    Cow Avr 81  69
Carman Bradley      PC    1:24.23   PC  Nov 81  71
Carman Bradley      PC    1:23.37   Bro Fev 82  71
Joachim Lippinghof  YMCA  1:23.12   MN  Jan 83  72
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:22.22   Win Mai 85  72
Lewis Case          DDO   1:17.65   DDO Avr 89  77
Ron Burns           HULL  1:16.37   Sfy Avr 92  78
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   1:07.35   SFY Avr 00  89
Michael McMurray    CSLA  1:07.21   Mtl Apr 13  89
Brent Darrach       MACC  1:04.77   CSL Apr 19  92
Brent Darrach       MACC  1:04.33   Mtl Mai 19  93
Jean-Patric Godbout RPP   1:03.21   Mtl Mai 19  94
Chrystian Gauvin    MMIN  1:02.75   Mtl Mai 19  95

100 dos 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    1:24.44   PC  Mai 80  71
Ron Burns           HULL  1:24.34   Nep Fev 92  71
Ron Burns           HULL  1:21.05   Ind Jul 92  74
Marc Arseneau       MACC  1:19.69   MTL Nov 05  75
Robert Lachance     SFOY  1:15.13   QUE Fev 06  79
Francois Gauvin     MACC  1:13.80   QUE Fev 09  81
Francois Gauvin     MACC  1:11.53   PPO Avr 09  83
Francois Gauvin     MACC  1:10.65   DEN Jul 09  84
Dominic Parent      JUVA  1:09.70   Mtl Aug 14  86
Rick Cosgrove       PC    1:05.41   Mtl Aug 14  91

200 dos 45-49 25m
Carman Bradley      PC    3:11.48   Eto Mar 80  67
Carman Bradley      PC    3:09.9    Cow Avr 82  68
Carman Bradley      PC    3:07.8    Hfx Mai 82  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:05.32   Nep Mar 83  70
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:03.59   DDO Mai 83  70
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:02.40   MN  Jan 85  71
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:02.05   Win Mai 85  71
Ron Burns           HULL  3:00.96   MN  Jan 91  71
Ron Burns           HULL  2:54.12   MN  Jan 92  74
Ron Burns           HULL  2:48.49   Sfy Avr 92  77
Ron Burns           HULL  2:47.96   StJ Mai 92  77
Ken Ekstrand        DDO   2:30.38   SFY Avr 00  86
Francois Gauvin     MACC  2:26.71   SFY Avr 10  88
Francois Gauvin     MACC  2:25.22   Mtl May 11  89
Brent Darrach       MACC  2:22.31   CSL Apr 19  91
Brent Darrach       MACC  2:21.90   Mtl Mai 19  91
Brent Darrach       MACC  2:19.41   NY  Jun 19  93

200 dos 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    3:10.88   PC  Mai 80  68
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:10.87   PC  Mar 85  68
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:10.44   Eto Aou 85  68
Ron Burns           HULL  2:57.80   Ind Jul 92  73
Marc Arseneau       MACC  2:51.74   MTL Nov 05  75
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:43.86   QUE Fev 06  79
Francois Gauvin     MACC  2:40.00   PPO Avr 09  81
Francois Gauvin     MACC  2:34.31   DEN Jul 09  84

 50 bra 45-49 25m
Jack Quirk          PC      47.5    Mtl Jul 73  65
P Geukers           STL     41.2    Stl May 74  75
Josef Kligman       STL     39.51   DDO Mai 83  78
Josef Kligman       STL     38.4    Stl Nov 83  80
Josef Kligman       STL     38.16   PC  Mar 84  81
Josef Kligman       STL     37.50   Stl Nov 84  82
Ross Holden         PC      36.13   MN  Jan 86  85
Ross Holden         PC      36.08   Hfx Mai 86  85
Allan Kimmel        DDO     35.87   MN  Jan 95  86
Allan Kimmel        DDO     35.49   Cam Mai 95  87
Allan Kimmel        DDO     35.29   Vic Mai 95  87
Richard Villeneuve  REPY    35.13   REP Jun 02  88
Richard Villeneuve  REPY    33.91   MTL Mai 03  91
Marco Veilleux      CNSJ    33.27   Mtl May 11  93
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    32.46   PC  Jan 12  95
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.97   GAT Avr 12  96
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.71   KEL Mai 12  97
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.69   Mtl Nov 12  97
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.50   Mtl Apr 13  98
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.16   NEP Mai 13  99
Jonathan Banville   CNQ     30.96   Que Avr 15 100

 50 bra 45-49 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC      42.42       Aou 78  73
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     41.17   Edm Mai 84  75
Josef Kligman       STL     39.1    Oly Jun 84  79
Josef Kligman       STL     37.8    Stl Jul 84  82
Ross Holden         PC      37.29   Eto Aou 85  83
Ross Holden         PC      37.17   Pom Mar 88  83
Dave Lowther        M&M     36.40   Shf Jun 96  85
Richard Villeneuve  REPY    35.34   MTL Nov 02  87
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    33.61   LON Jun 12  95
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    32.30   OMA JUL 12  95
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.89   Que Fev 13  97

100 bra 45-49 25m
Hans Zander         PC    1:35.3    Oak Jun 76  70
Hans Zander         PC    1:35.3    Nep Dec 77  70
Hans Zander         PC    1:35.15   Oak Jun 78  70
Michael Kilburn     PC    1:34.5    Hul Jun 80  70
Michael Kilburn     PC    1:32.2    PC  Dec 80  72
Angus McKnight      DDO   1:31.9    MN  Jan 82  72
Josef Kligman       STL   1:23.61   Bro Dec 83  80
Josef Kligman       STL   1:22.63   MN  Jan 85  81
Ross Holden         PC    1:21.48   MN  Jan 86  82
Ross Holden         PC    1:20.97   DDO Mar 86  82
Ross Holden         PC    1:20.90   Hfx Mai 86  82
Allan Kimmel        DDO   1:20.68   Cam Mai 95  83
Allan Kimmel        DDO   1:20.31   Vic Mai 95  83
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:19.64   MTL Avr 98  84
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:16.80   TRV Avr 99  87
Richard Villeneuve  REPY  1:16.63   BRO Oct 02  87
Richard Villeneuve  REPY  1:16.47   MTL Mai 03  87
Philippe Calais     DDO   1:16.14   PC  Jan 06  87
Claude Lachaine     UNAT  1:15.84   Sfy May 08  88
Stephane Milette    PC    1:13.91   PC  Jan 09  90
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:12.06   LSL Fev 12  92
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:11.89   DDO Mar 12  93
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:10.68   GAT Avr 12  94
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:10.02   Mtl Nov 12  95
Jonathan Banville   CNQ   1:09.49   Que Apr 15  96
Jonathan Banville   CNQ   1:07.55   Que Avr 15  99

100 bra 45-49 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:34.20       Aou 78  71
Josef Kligman       STL   1:28.0    Stl Jul 84  76
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:26.81   PC  Mar 85  77
Ross Holden         PC    1:24.93   Eto Aou 85  78
Dave Lowther        M&M   1:21.90   Mtl Jul 94  81
Sylvain Chabot      PC    1:20.95   MTL Jun 07  82
Stephane Milette    PC    1:17.91   PPO Avr 09  85
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:15.91   LON Jun 12  88
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:14.05   OMA JUL 12  90
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:13.46   Mtl Aug 14  91

200 bra 45-49 25m
Tim Timmermans      PC    3:29.9    Nep Dec 77  70
Hans Zander         PC    3:27.55               70
Josef Kligman       STL   3:06.67   MN  Jan 84  78
Josef Kligman       STL   3:06.07   PC  Mar 84  79
Josef Kligman       STL   3:01.14   Bro Dec 84  81
Josef Kligman       STL   3:01.04   MN  Jan 85  81
Josef Kligman       STL   2:59.91   DDO Mar 86  81
Richard Villeneuve  REPY  2:55.59   DDO Avr 02  83
Richard Villeneuve  REPY  2:50.76   MTL Mai 03  86
Sylvain Chabot      PC    2:49.91   SFY Avr 07  86
Stephane Milette    PC    2:43.12   PC  Jan 09  90
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  2:39.18   KEL Mai 12  92
Jonathan Banville   CNQ   2:27.79   Que Avr 15  99

200 bra 45-49 50m
Denis Sonier        LEVI  3:47.1    Oly Jun 84  64
Josef Kligman       STL   3:08.30   Pom Jun 85  78
Dave Lowther        M&M   3:04.16   Pom Jul 94  79
Ronald Durocher     MACC  3:03.83   SYD Nov 02  79
Richard Villeneuve  REPY  3:01.56   MTL Nov 02  80
Sylvain Chabot      PC    2:58.78   MTL Jun 07  82
Stephane Milette    PC    2:47.69   PPO Avr 09  87
Rick Cosgrove       PC    2:47.23   Mtl Aug 14  87
Jonathan Banville   CNQ   2:44.72   Que Fev 15  89
Jonathan Banville   CNQ   2:43.31   Que Fev 19  90

 50 pap 45-49 25m
Hans Zander         PC      46.25   Oak Jun 76  56
Carman Bradley      PC      36.3    Nep Dec 77  71
Carman Bradley      PC      34.90   Bur Mai 78  74
Carman Bradley      PC      34.65   Oak Jun 78  75
Josef Kligman       STL     33.14   Bro Dec 83  78
Robert Jack         HULL    32.54   Eto Mai 87  79
Robert Jack         HULL    31.82   DDO Avr 89  81
Ken Ransom          POM     31.31   Sfy Avr 92  83
Robert Cundill      PHOE    30.65   Stl Nov 92  84
Robert Cundill      PHOE    30.52   MN  Jan 93  85
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    30.42   SFY Avr 00  85
Richard Villeneuve  REPY    30.40   MTL Mai 03  85
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA    30.27   SFY Avr 04  85
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA    30.05   MTL Nov 04  86
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA    30.03   TRV Avr 05  86
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    28.74   GAT Jan 09  90
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    27.88   ETO Mai 09  93
Pablo Conde         MACC    27.82   Trv Apr 11  93
Jean-Patric Godbout RPP     27.16   Mtl Mai 19  95

 50 pap 45-49 50m
John Gray           PC      38.12   PC  Mai 80  68
Regent Lacoursiere  CNRL    34.3    Oly Jan 83  75
Josef Kligman       STL     34.2    Oly Jun 84  76
Lewis Case          DDO     33.03   POm Mar 88  78
Robert Jack         HULL    32.23   Nep Fev 89  80
Ken Ransom          POM     32.10   Pom Dec 91  80
Robert Cundill      PHOE    31.59   Pom Mar 93  82
Robert Cundill      PHOE    31.19   PC  Mai 93  83
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA    30.69   QUE Fev 05  84
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA    30.61   MTL Nov 05  84
Andre Despatie      SJER    30.56   MTL Jun 07  85
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG    28.62   PPO Avr 09  90
Pablo Conde         MACC    28.26   NAN Mai 10  92
Martin Nadeau       MMIN    28.23   FxF Jul 15  92

100 pap 45-49 25m
Hans Zander         PC    1:32.5    Oak Jun 76  61
Carman Bradley      PC    1:26.12   Oak Jun 78  66
Carman Bradley      PC    1:23.3    Cow Avr 80  68
Josef Kligman       STL   1:20.05   DDO Mar 86  71
Ken Ransom          POM   1:12.61   MN  Jan 92  78
Robert Cundill      PHOE  1:12.27   MN  Jan 93  78
Daniel Martinez     CMNQ  1:10.33   MTL Mai 03  81
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA  1:09.33   SFY Avr 04  82
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA  1:05.43   MTL Nov 04  87
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:02.41   ETO Mai 09  91
Martin Nadeau       MMIN  1:02.21   Que Avr 15  91

100 pap 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    1:36.45               59
John Gray           PC    1:30.16   PC  Mai 80  63
Josef Kligman       STL   1:27.3    Oly Jun 84  65
Robert Cundill      PHOE  1:14.37   Pom Mar 93  76
Robert Cundill      PHOE  1:12.22   PC  Mai 93  78
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA  1:12.18   QUE Fev 05  78
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:05.31   PPO Avr 09  87
Pablo Conde         MACC  1:05.00   QUE Fev 10  87
Pablo Conde         MACC  1:03.51   NAN Mai 10  89
Martin Nadeau       MMIN  1:02.45   FxF Jul 15  91

200 pap 45-49 25m
Josef Kligman       STL   3:09.83   DDO Mar 86  66
Josef Kligman       STL   3:09.74   Hfx Mai 86  66
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:55.82   MN  Jan 94  72
Farid Soliman       PC    2:54.44   SFY Avr 00  72
Daniel Martinez     CMNQ  2:46.91   MTL Mai 03  76
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:20.31   SFY Avr 10  90

200 pap 45-49 50m
Denis Sonier        LEVI  5:32.30   Eto Aou 85  38
Pierre Messier      BRO   3:53.00   Pom Fev 89  54
Claude Pelletier    STL   3:49.49   PC  Dec 89  55
Robert Cundill      PHOE  3:28.41   PC  Mai 93  60
Daniel Guay         MBC   3:17.33   QUE Fev 00  64
Farid Soliman       PC    3:03.82   MUN Jul 00  69
Daniel Martinez     CMNQ  2:59.24   QUE Fev 03  70
Francois Gauvin     MACC  2:51.63   PPO Avr 09  73
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:27.54   QUE Fev 10  86
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:23.81   NAN Mai 10  88

100 qni 45-49 25m
P Geukers           STL   1:20.9    Stl May 74  74
Carman Bradley      Pc    1:20.28   Bur Mai 78  74
Carman Bradley      PC    1:18.3    Hfx Mai 82  76
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:17.41   DDO Mai 83  77
Josef Kligman       STL   1:16.28   DDO Avr 84  78
Josef Kligman       STL   1:16.08   DDO Mar 86  78
Ken Ransom          PPO   1:15.06   Hul Mar 94  79
Allan Kimmel        DDO   1:14.79   Vic Mai 95  80
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:12.22   QUE Avr 97  83
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:10.63   TRV Avr 99  84
Ebrahim Aslan       YMCA  1:10.56   MTL Nov 04  85
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:06.09   GAT Jan 09  90
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:04.21   OTT Mar 09  93
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  1:03.87   ETO Mai 09  93
Jonathan Banville   CNQ   1:03.52   Que Apr 18  94

200 qni 45-49 25m
Carman Bradley      PC    3:11.76   PC  Jun 79  70
Carman Bradley      PC    3:03.8    StA Jun 82  73
Josef Kligman       STL   2:53.16   PC  Mar 84  78
Josef Kligman       STL   2:48.62   MN  Jan 85  80
Josef Kligman       STL   2:47.84   DDO Mar 86  80
Ken Ransom          POM   2:40.28   MN  Jan 92  84
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  2:36.71   TRV Avr 99  86
Paul Boisvert       MACC  2:36.54   LSL Fev 08  86
Sylvain Chabot      PC    2:35.52   Sfy May 08  86
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:24.50   GAT Jan 09  93
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:21.26   OTT Mar 09  95
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  2:18.29   ETO Mai 09  97

200 qni 45-49 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    3:11.33   PC  Mai 80  70
Josef Kligman       STL   2:57.9    Oly Jun 84  75
Josef Kligman       STL   2:56.90   Pom Jun 85  76
Ken Ransom          POM   2:49.73   Pom Dec 91  79
Gary O'Neill        PC    2:46.80   PC  Mar 02  80
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:41.15   QUE Fev 06  83
Michael McMurray    YMCA  2:36.82   PPO Avr 09  86
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:35.81   NAN Mai 10  86
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:32.35   LON Jun 10  88
Rick Cosgrove       PC    2:25.30   Mtl Aug 14  92

400 qni 45-49 25m
Josef Kligman       STL   6:05.98   DDO Mar 86  77
Ken Ransom          POM   5:49.11   Jon Avr 93  81
Daniel Martinez     CMNQ  5:28.22   MTL Mai 03  86
Gilles Deschenes    CMDG  5:07.91   OTT Mar 09  92

400 qni 45-49 50m
John Gray           PC    7:11.52   PC  Mai 80  65
Josef Kligman       STL   6:21.77   Eto Aou 85  74
Rene Saillant       CMNQ  6:20.82   QUE Fev 01  74
Daniel Martinez     CMNQ  6:05.14   QUE Fev 03  78
Robert Lachance     SFOY  5:52.98   QUE Fev 06  80
Michael McMurray    YMCA  5:49.56   PPO Avr 09  81
Pablo Conde         MACC  5:20.71   NAN Mai 10  88
---------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 50-54 25m
Ted Taylor          MW      41.2    Mtl Jul 73  58
Lou Albers          STL     33.7    Stl May 74  71
John Gray           PC      33.69   Stl Nov 81  71
John Gray           PC      33.28   PC  Nov 81  72
John Gray           PC      33.2    MN  Jan 82  72
John Gray           PC      33.1    StL Jul 82  72
Carman Bradley      PC      32.98   MN  Jan 83  72
Carman Bradley      PC      30.29   Nep Mar 83  79
Carman Bradley      PC      30.18   DDO Mai 83  79
Ken Ransom          PPO     28.51   TRV Avr 96  84
Gary Gallon         YMCA    27.89   QUE Avr 97  86
Gary Gallon         YMCA    27.42   NEP Mai 99  87
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    27.02   SJR Fev 00  88
Francois Gauvin     MACC    26.91   CSL Mar 14  89
Michael McMurray    CSLA    26.19   Que Avr 14  91
Gilles Deschenes    CAO     26.17   Que Avr 14  91
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    25.85   Que May 17  92
Hebert Henry        NSH     25.23   Que May 17  95

 50 lib 50-54 50m
Karel Pelz          STL     35.7    Oly Jan 81  67
John Gray           PC      33.38   Oly Jan 82  71
Carman Bradley      PC      31.80   Pom Jun 85  75
Carman Bradley      PC      31.76   Eto Aou 85  75
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     31.50   Pom Fev 89  76
Fred Hutchinson     DDO     31.06   Pom Jun 93  77
Gary Gallon         YMCA    28.92   Pom Fev 97  82
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    27.73   BAL Aou 00  86
Gilles Deschenes    CAO     27.53   NEP Feb 14  87
Michael McMurray    CSLA    26.52   Mtl Aug 14  90

100 lib 50-54 25m
Victor Arusoo       MAAA  1:46.0    Mtl Jul 73  50
F Bendock           STL   1:15.8    Stl May 74  69
John Gray           PC    1:13.62   Stl Nov 81  71
John Gray           PC    1:12.88   PC  Nov 81  72
John Gray           PC    1:11.96   Bro Fev 82  73
Carman Bradley      PC    1:11.52   PC  Nov 82  74
Carman Bradley      PC    1:09.17   MN  Jan 83  76
Carman Bradley      PC    1:08.93   Nep Mar 83  76
Carman Bradley      PC    1:08.87   PC  Mar 84  76
Ron Burns           HULL  1:08.14   Hul Mar 94  77
Ron Burns           HULL  1:06.41   Lon Avr 94  79
Ken Ransom          PPO   1:03.04   TRV Avr 96  84
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:02.77   TRV Avr 99  84
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:01.35   NEP Mai 99  86
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:00.42   LSL Nov 99  87
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:00.20   SFY Avr 00  88
Paul Bourassa       SFOY    59.79   Sfy May 08  88
Francois Gauvin     MACC    59.70   Que Avr 14  88
Michael McMurray    CSLA    58.51   Que Avr 14  90
Gilles Deschenes    CAO     57.71   Que Avr 14  91
Hebert Henry        NSH     56.92   Que May 17  93

100 lib 50-54 50m
Robert Robinson     MN    1:28.38   Oly Jan 81  59
John Gray           PC    1:13.03   Oly Jan 82  72
Fred Hutchinson     DDO   1:12.07   Pom Jun 93  73
Denis Lemieux       CACM  1:10.55   Pom Jul 94  75
Ron Burns           HULL  1:10.24   Pom Nov 94  75
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:06.65   POM Fev 97  79
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:05.06   PPO Fev 99  81
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:01.49   BAL Aou 00  86
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  1:01.25   PPO Avr 09  86
Michael McMurray    CSLA  1:00.23   Mtl Aug 14  87
Francois Gauvin     MACC  1:00.22   Mtl Aug 14  88

200 lib 50-54 25m
Ted Taylor          MW    3:51.7    Mtl Jul 73  50
Albert Peers        YMCA  3:41.24   PC  Mai 78  53
Tim Timmermans      PC    3:04.50   Ott Sep 80  63
Robert Robinson     AAMN  3:04.2    Ste Mar 81  64
John Gray           PC    2:36.8    MN  Jan 82  75
John Gray           PC    2:35.88   PC  Nov 82  75
John Gray           PC    2:33.78   DDO Mai 83  76
Ron Burns           HULL  2:23.78   Hul Mar 94  82
Ron Burns           HULL  2:23.08   Vic Mai 95  82
Ken Ransom          CAMO  2:21.23   MTL Avr 98  83
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:18.51   NEP Mai 99  85
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  2:17.84   LSL Nov 99  85
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  2:12.12   TRV Avr 08  89
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  2:10.01   Sfy May 08  90
Michael McMurray    CSLA  2:09.99   Que Avr 14  90
Gilles Deschenes    CAO   2:09.68   Que Avr 14  90
Martin Giroux       LAV   2:08.74   DDO Mar 18  91
Martin Giroux       LAV   2:07.13   Que Apr 18  92
Martin Giroux       LAV   2:05.95   Cgy May 18  93

200 lib 50-54 50m
John Gray           PC    2:42.36   Edm Mai 84  72
Ron Burns           HULL  2:29.27   DDO Mai 94  79
Ron Burns           HULL  2:29.09   Mtl Jul 94  79
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:25.68   PPO Fev 99  80
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  2:19.68   BAL Aou 00  84
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  2:15.11   PPO Avr 09  87
Michael McMurray    CSLA  2:14.47   Mtl Aug 14  87
Martin Giroux       LAV   2:14.11   LSL Mar 18  87
Martin Giroux       PC    2:09.53   Kor Aug 19  91

400 lib 50-54 25m
Albert Peers        YMCA  8:31.9    PC  Mai 78  49
Sid Ingerman        STL   7:48.7    Cow Avr 80  53
Robert Robinson     MN    6:54.1    PC  Dec 80  60
Robert Robinson     MN    6:53.0    Cow Avr 81  61
John Gray           PC    5:46.30   PC  Nov 81  72
John Gray           PC    5:31.86   Bro Fev 82  75
John Gray           PC    5:31.0    Hfx Mai 82  77
John Gray           PC    5:25.69   DDO Mai 83  77
Ron Burns           HULL  5:14.24   Hul Mar 94  80
Ron Burns           HULL  5:13.34   Lon Avr 94  80
Ron Burns           HULL  5:09.42   Lon Avr 94  81
Ron Burns           HULL  5:04.21   Cam Mai 95  82
Ken Ransom          PPO   5:03.40   DDO Mar 99  83
Ken Ransom          PPO   4:56.41   NEP Mai 99  85
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  4:52.48   SFY Avr 00  86
Robert Lachance     SFOY  4:51.84   SFY Avr 07  86
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  4:40.55   Sfy May 08  89
Martin Giroux       LAV   4:38.33   PC  Fev 18  90
Martin Giroux       LAV   4:28.57   Que Apr 18  93

400 lib 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC    6:26.2    PC  Mai 80  65
John Gray           PC    5:43.8    Oly Jan 82  73
Ron Burns           HULL  5:23.03   DDO Mai 94  78
Ron Burns           HULL  5:17.90   POM Jul 94  79
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  5:00.03   QUE Fev 08  83
Martin Giroux       PC    4:35.22   Kor Aug 19  91

800 lib 50-54 25m
John Gray           PC   12:15.0    DDO Mai 83  71
John Gray           PC   11:38.7    DDO Mai 83  75
Ron Burns           HULL 10:58.34   Hul Mar 94  80
Ron Burns           HULL 10:50.63   Lon Avr 94  81
Ron Burns           HULL 10:46.54   Cam Mai 95  81
Ken Ransom          PPO  10:30.09   NEP Mai 99  83
Robert Lachance     SFOY 10:16.93   Sfy May 08  85
Calvin Jacobs       CACM 10:03.92   CSL Mar 13  87
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  9:56.48   CSL Nov 13  88
Pablo Conde         MACC  9:51.89   Mtl Mai 15  89
Martin Giroux       LAV   9:40.00   CSL Jan 18  91
Martin Giroux       LAV   9:23.39   Que Apr 18  93

800 lib 50-54 50m
John Gray           PC   12:31.88   Edm Mai 84  70
John Gray           PC   12:15.1    Oly Jun 84  71
Abou El Tabie       POM  12:00.03   PC  Dec 89  73
Ron Burns           HULL 11:17.40   DDO Mai 94  77
Ron Burns           HULL 11:07.80   POM Jul 94  79
Robert Lachance     SFOY 10:56.78   QUE Fev 08  80
Calvin Jacobs       CACM 10:26.91   Mtl Nov 13  84
Calvin Jacobs       CACM 10:19.23   Mtl Aug 14  85
Martin Giroux       PC   10:13.48   LSL Mar 19  86
Martin Giroux       PC    9:34.25   Kor Aug 19  91

1500 lib 50-54 25m
John Gray           PC   22:00.5    Bro Fev 82  77
Ron Burns           HULL 20:39.30   Lon Avr 94  82
Ron Burns           HULL 20:23.69   Cam Mai 95  81
Robert Lachance     SFOY 19:48.72   SFY Avr 07  85
Calvin Jacobs       CACM 19:09.86   CSL Mar 13  88
Calvin Jacobs       CACM 19:00.42   CSL Mar 14  89
Calvin Jacobs       CACM 18:59.83   Mtl Mai 15  89
Pablo Conde         MACC 18:56.88   Eto Mai 16  89
Martin Giroux       LAV  18:19.14   Cgy May 18  92
Martin Giroux       PC   18:18.68   MN  Dec 18  92
Martin Giroux       PC   17:59.22   Mtl Mai 19  94

1500 lib 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC   26:04.28   PC  Mai 80  65
John Gray           PC   22:44.70   Oly Jan 82  74
John Gray           PC   21:50.9    Oly Jan 83  77
Robert Lachance     SFOY 21:07.85   QUE Fev 07  80
Pablo Conde         MACC 20:13.75   LSL Mar 19
Martin Giroux       PC   18:59.05   LSL Mar 19  89

 50 dos 50-54 25m
Bob Brodie          MW    1:02.8    Mtl Jul 73  42
Jack Quirk          PC      45.45   PC  Mai 78  59
Karel Pelz          STL     41.6    StL Mai 80  64
Carman Bradley      PC      38.96   MN  Jan 83  69
Carman Bradley      PC      38.61   Nep Mar 83  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     37.80   Hfx Mai 86  71
Lorne Jacobs        M&M     36.97   MN  Jan 94  73
Ron Burns           HULL    36.33   Lon Avr 94  74
Ron Burns           HULL    35.51   Lon Avr 94  76
Daniel Guay         MBC     35.00   ETO Mai 05  77
Daniel Guay         MBC     34.93   MTL Avr 06  77
Robert Lachance     SFOY    32.68   SFY Avr 07  82
Stephan Mongeon     PC      32.40   GAT Avr 12  83
Francois Gauvin     MACC    31.98   Que Avr 14  84
Michael McMurray    CSLA    31.72   Que Avr 14  85
Michael McMurray    CSLA    31.52   Que Avr 14  85
Michael McMurray    CSLA    31.49   Que Avr 14  85
Hebert Henry        NSH     30.54   Que May 17  88

 50 dos 50-54 50m
Karel Pelz          STL     42.64   Oly Jan 81  63
Carman Bradley      PC      41.10   Pom Jun 85  65
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     39.72   Pom Mar 88  67
Fred Hutchinson     DDO     38.78   Pom Jun 93  69
Gary Gallon         YMCA    38.31   NEP Fev 98  70
Dobri Dinev         MADD    36.97   QUE Fev 99  73
Robert Lachance     SFOY    34.45   QUE Fev 07  78
Stephan Mongeon     LASL    33.04   LON Jun 13  81
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.95   Mtl Aug 14  81
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.44   Bud Jul 17  83
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.13   Bud Jul 17  84

100 dos 50-54 25m
Jack Quirk          PC    1:48.21   PC  Dec 77  55
Carman Bradley      PC    1:22.86   PC  Nov 82  72
Ron Burns           HULL  1:19.96   Hul Mar 94  75
Ron Burns           HULL  1:18.88   Lon Avr 94  76
Daniel Guay         MBC   1:16.01   ETO Mai 05  78
Robert Lachance     SFOY  1:10.58   SFY Avr 07  85
Stephan Mongeon     PC    1:09.44   GAT Avr 12  86
Michael McMurray    CSLA  1:07.57   Que Avr 14  88
Tarek Raafat        MACC  1:07.41   Par Aug 18  89

100 dos 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:41.0    PC  Mai 80  59
Karel Pelz          STL   1:37.71   Oly Jan 82  61
Carman Bradley      PC    1:34.62   PC  Mar 85  63
Carman Bradley      PC    1:30.50   PC  Mar 85  66
Carman Bradley      PC    1:27.94   Eto Aou 85  68
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:27.56   Aar Aou 89  68
Ron Burns           HULL  1:22.89   DDO Mai 94  72
Ron Burns           HULL  1:22.71   Pom Jul 94  72
Robert Lachance     SFOY  1:15.58   QUE Fev 07  79
Stephan Mongeon     PC    1:14.32   LON Jun 12  80
Stephan Mongeon     LASL  1:12.71   Mtl Aug 14  82
Francois Gauvin     MACC  1:11.62   Bud Jul 17  83

200 dos 50-54 25m
Carman Bradley      PC    3:00.05   PC  Nov 82  72
Ron Burns           HULL  2:52.51   Lon Avr 94  75
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:33.15   SFY Avr 07  84
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:32.46   Sfy May 08  85
Michael McMurray    CSLA  2:25.97   Mtl Mai 15  89

200 dos 50-54 50m
Carman Bradley      PC    3:12.17   PC  Mar 85  67
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:10.42   Pom Mar 88  68
Ron Burns           HULL  2:59.10   Pom Jul 94  72
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:42.31   QUE Fev 07  80
Stephan Mongeon     LASL  2:41.13   LON Jun 13  80
Michael McMurray    CSLA  2:38.49   Mtl Aug 14  82

 50 bra 50-54 25m
Victor Arusoo       MAAA    48.5    Mtl Jul 73  63
Lou Albers          STL     40.0    Stl May 74  77
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     38.90   Cow Avr 86  79
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     38.07   Hfx Mai 86  81
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     37.98   CamoNov 86  81
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     37.58   CamoNov 87  82
Ross Holden         PC      37.36   Hul Mar 91  82
Ross Holden         PC      36.74   PC  Avr 91  84
Ross Holden         PC      36.70   Sfy Avr 92  84
Richard Villeneuve  REPY    35.18   DDO Mar 07  88
Pierre Felix        ELIT    34.91   Mtl Apr 13  88
Pierre Felix        ELIT    34.37   Que Avr 14  90
Michel Piquette     MACC    33.61   Mtl Mai 15  92
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.23   PC  Feb 17  99
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.14   Mtl Apr 17  99

 50 bra 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC      41.97   Oly Jan 81  73
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     38.55   Pom Mar 88  80
Ross Holden         PC      38.43   Pom Dec 90  80
Dave Van Sickle     DDO     38.36   Que Fev 96  80
Allan Kimmel        DDO     37.16   DDO Mar 00  83
Claude Lachaine     MEGO    35.64   PPO Avr 09  86
Andre Lauzon        CACM    35.30   Mtl Aug 14  87
Marco Veilleux      MMIN    32.74   Mtl Aug 14  94
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    32.55   Que Feb 17  95
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA    31.91   Bud Jul 17  97

100 bra 50-54 25m
Jack Quirk          PC    1:33.8    Nep Dec 77  71
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:35.47   PC  Jun 79  70
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:31.4    Hul Jun 80  73
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:30.2    Ott Sep 80  74
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:23.40   Hfx Mai 86  80
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:21.76   CamoNov 86  81
Ross Holden         PC    1:21.60   Sfy Avr 92  82
Richard Villeneuve  REPY  1:20.66   DDO Mar 07  83
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  1:18.80   LSL Fev 09  85
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  1:15.68   SFY Avr 10  88
Michel Piquette     MACC  1:14.19   CSL Fev 15  90
Michel Piquette     MACC  1:12.56   Mtl Mai 15  92
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:09.73   DDO Mar 17  96
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:08.80   Que May 17  97

100 bra 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:33.65   Oly Jan 81  71
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:26.14   Pom Mar 88  77
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:25.94   Aar Aou 89  77
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  1:20.27   PPO Avr 09  83
Marco Veilleux      MMIN  1:13.08   Mtl Aug 14  91

200 bra 50-54 25m
Tim Timmermans      PC    3:18.80   Oak Jun 79  73
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:06.58   Hfx Mai 86  78
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:01.80   MN  Jan 87  80
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:00.21   Van Mai 88  81
Richard Villeneuve  CAMO  2:58.85   MN  Dec 07  82
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  2:54.71   LSL Fev 09  84
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  2:53.16   Trv Apr 11  84
Michel Piquette     MACC  2:52.58   PC  Jan 15  85
Michel Piquette     MACC  2:46.81   Que Avr 15  88
Michel Piquette     MACC  2:42.19   Eto Mai 16  90
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  2:39.51   Mtl Apr 17  92

200 bra 50-54 50m
Peter Lowensteyn    STE   3:53.10   Pom Jun 85  63
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:10.22   Pom Mar 88  77
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  2:57.73   PPO Avr 09  82
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  2:50.74   LSL Fev 17  86

 50 pap 50-54 25m
Sid Ingerman        STL     48.9    DDO Jan 79  53
Tim Timmermans      PC      41.81   PC  Jun 79  62
Hans Zander         PC      40.56   PC  Dec 79  64
Tim Timmermans      PC      38.9    Cow Avr 80  66
Tim Timmermans      PC      38.8    Hul Jun 80  67
Tim Timmermans      PC      38.4    Stl Mai 81  67
John Gray           PC      38.00   Stl Nov 81  68
John Gray           PC      37.8    StA Jun 82  68
John Gray           PC      37.7    StL Jul 82  68
Carman Bradley      PC      36.59   PC  Nov 82  71
Carman Bradley      PC      35.5    Bea Avr 84  73
Lorne Jacobs        M&M     34.51   MN  Jan 94  75
Robert Jack         HULL    33.65   Lon Avr 94  77
Gary Gallon         MUMS    32.08   Bro Oct 96  81
Gary Gallon         YMCA    31.86   MN  Jan 97  81
Gary Gallon         YMCA    31.78   DDO Mar 97  81
Gary Gallon         YMCA    31.68   QUE Avr 97  82
Gary Gallon         YMCA    31.44   MTL Jun 97  82
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    30.42   TRV Avr 99  85
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    29.97   NEP Mai 99  86
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    29.69   LSL Nov 99  87
Gilles Deschenes    CAO     28.75   Que Avr 14  90
Pablo Conde         MACC    28.51   Mtl Mai 15  91
Pablo Conde         MACC    28.47   Mtl Avr 16  91
Pablo Conde         MACC    28.36   Mtl Jun 16  91
Pablo Conde         MACC    28.22   Mtl Nov 18  92

 50 pap 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC      38.26   PC  Mai 80  67
Denis Lemieux       CAC     37.54   Pom Nov 93  69
Denis Lemieux       CAC     36.56   Que Fev 94  71
Ron Burns           HULL    34.16   DDO Mai 94  76
Gary Gallon         YMCA    33.48   Pom Fev 97  77
Gary Gallon         YMCA    31.80   Pom Fev 97  81
Gary Gallon         YMCA    31.78   PPO Fev 98  81
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    31.52   PPO Fev 99  82
Pano Caperonis      PHOE    29.88   BAL Aou 00  87
Gilles Deschenes    CAO     29.77   NEP Feb 14  87
Pablo Conde         MACC    29.21   Lon Jun 15  89
Pablo Conde         MACC    29.08   Lon Jun 16  89

100 pap 50-54 25m
John Gray           PC    1:26.7    Hfx Mai 82  65
Ron Burns           HULL  1:22.70   Hul Mar 94  68
Dave Van Sickle     DDO   1:21.78   Cam Mai 95  69
Ron Burns           HULL  1:21.06   Vic Mai 95  70
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:18.52   QUE Avr 97  72
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:16.68   MTL Avr 98  74
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:09.13   BRO Oct 99  82
Todd Edwards        PC    1:08.34   LSL Fev 12  83
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  1:07.13   CSL Nov 13  84
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  1:06.96   Que Avr 14  85
Gilles Deschenes    CAO   1:05.87   Que Avr 14  86
Pablo Conde         MACC  1:05.71   PC  Jan 15  86
Pablo Conde         MACC  1:03.23   Mtl Mai 15  90

100 pap 50-54 50m
John Gray           PC    1:33.01   Oly Jan 82  61
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:21.22   Pom Fev 97  70
Robert Cundill      PHOE  1:20.99   PPO Fev 99  70
Pano Caperonis      PHOE  1:08.94   BAL Aou 00  82
Gilles Deschenes    CAO   1:08.59   NEP Feb 14  83
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  1:07.01   Mtl Aug 14  85
Pablo Conde         MACC  1:06.71   LSL Fev 15  85
Pablo Conde         MACC  1:06.04   Lon Jun 18  86

200 pap 50-54 25m
Karl Pelz           STL   3:55.20   PC  Mar 84  54
Carman Bradley      PC    3:27.74   PC  Mar 84  61
Yvan Dagenais       CMUS  3:15.02   MTL Mai 03  65
Daniel Guay         MBC   3:09.66   TRV Avr 05  66
Daniel Guay         MBC   3:03.63   MTL Avr 06  69
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:42.65   SFY Avr 07  78
Todd Edwards        PC    2:37.61   LSL Fev 12  80
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:34.45   MN  Dec 13  82
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:29.04   Que Avr 14  85
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:27.60   CSL Fev 15  86
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:23.62   Mtl Mai 15  88

200 pap 50-54 50m
John Gray           PC    3:48.02   PC  Mar 85  55
John Gray           PC    3:46.25   Eto Aou 85  56
Marc Ennis          CMNQ  3:44.17   QUE Fev 01  56
Guy Freve           CMNQ  3:43.40   QUE Fev 04  56
Guy Turgeon         CMNQ  3:39.13   ITA Jun 04  57
Daniel Guay         MBC   3:27.76   QUE Fev 05  61
Daniel Guay         MBC   3:20.18   QUE Fev 07  63
Robert Lachance     SFOY  3:00.25   QUE Fev 08  70
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:38.09   LNG Mai 14  80
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:32.46   MTL Aug 14  83
Pablo Conde         NSH   2:29.63   Lon Jun 15  84
Pablo Conde         MACC  2:29.56   Lon Jun 16  84

100 qni 50-54 25m
Victor Arusoo       MAAA  1:46.0    Mtl Jul 73  56
Lou Albers          STL   1:34.5    Stl May 74  63
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:25.96   PC  Jun 79  69
Tim Timmermans      PC    1:24.4    Hul Jun 80  71
Carman Bradley      PC    1:20.27   MN  Jan 83  74
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:18.75   Hfx Mai 86  75
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:17.84   Sfy Avr 87  77
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:17.16   Reg Avr 90  77
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:16.46   DDO Mar 97  78
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:15.35   QUE Avr 97  79
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:14.89   NEP Mai 99  80
Troy Babb           DDO   1:14.58   PC  Jan 06  80
Mario Laberge       LON   1:12.91   MTL Avr 06  82
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  1:09.67   Sfy May 08  86
Stephan Mongeon     LASL  1:07.57   NEP Mai 13  88
Gilles Deschenes    CAO   1:07.05   Que Avr 14  89
Michael McMurray    CSLA  1:06.90   Mtl May 15  89
Michel Piquette     MACC  1:06.70   Mtl Mai 15  89
Michel Piquette     MACC  1:06.23   Eto Mai 16  90
Roberto Figueroa    CSLA  1:05.70   DDO Mar 17  91

200 qni 50-54 25m
Tim Timmermans      PC    3:11.30   PC  Jun 79  70
Carman Bradley      PC    3:04.23   MN  Jan 83  73
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:53.30   Hfx Mai 86  77
Gary Gallon         YMCA  2:52.68   QUE Avr 97  78
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:47.68   DDO Mar 99  80
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:45.31   SFY Avr 00  81
Gary O'Neill        PC    2:43.35   PC  Jan 07  82
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:30.96   SFY Avr 07  89
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  2:28.69   Sfy May 08  90
Michael McMurray    CSLA  2:26.27   Que Avr 14  92
Martin Giroux       PC    2:25.79   Mtl Mai 19  92

200 qni 50-54 50m
John Gray           PC    3:22.04   Edm Mai 84  66
Carman Bradley      PC    3:16.36   PC  Mar 85  68
Carman Bradley      PC    3:13.40   Pom Jun 85  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:58.95   Pom Mar 88  75
Ken Ransom          PPO   2:54.16   PPO Fev 99  77
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:39.70   QUE Fev 07  84
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  2:38.65   QUE Fev 08  85
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:38.64   LON Jun 13  85
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:36.23   Mtl Nov 13  86
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:34.36   Mtl Aug 14  87
Michael McMurray    CSLA  2:31.19   Mtl Aug 14  89

400 qni 50-54 25m
John Gray           PC    7:21.79   DDO Mar 86  64
Ross Holden         PC    6:49.83   PC  Avr 91  69
Ross Holden         PC    6:41.80   DDO Mar 92  70
Ross Holden         PC    6:37.83   Sfy Avr 92  71
Ken Ransom          PPO   6:11.64   MTL Nov 99  76
Ken Ransom          YMCA  6:08.43   MTL Nov 00  77
Bernard Bonnoyer    STE   6:06.06   MTL Avr 06  77
Robert Lachance     SFOY  5:29.00   SFY Avr 07  86
Paul Bourassa       SFOY  5:25.06   Sfy May 08  87
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  5:22.74   MN  Dec 13  88
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  5:19.20   Que Avr 14  89
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  5:16.13   Mtl Mai 15  90
Pablo Conde         MACC  5:11.89   Eto Mai 16  91
Martin Giroux       PC    5:09.33   Mtl Mai 19  92

400 qni 50-54 50m
Tim Timmermans      PC    7:20.07   PC  Mai 80  64
Carman Bradley      PC    7:04.99   PC  Mar 85  67
Ross Holden         PC    6:55.47   Pom Jun 93  68
Daniel Guay         MBC   6:55.14   QUE Fev 05  68
Robert Lachance     SFOY  5:44.17   QUE Fev 07  82
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  5:31.92   Mtl Nov 13  85
Pablo Conde         MACC  5:30.91   Que Fev 19  86
---------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 55-59 25m
Phil Lamarche       PC      47.33   PC  Mai 78  50
Jack Quirk          PC      36.9    Ste Mar 81  65
Jack Quirk          PC      35.3    Ste Mar 82  67
Henri Mongeon       BRO     34.14   MN  Jan 83  70
Henri Mongeon       BRO     33.95   Bro Mar 83  70
Henri Mongeon       BRO     33.80   MN  Jan 84  71
Henri Mongeon       BRO     33.77   MN  Jan 85  71
Henri Mongeon       BRO     33.48   DDO Mar 86  71
Carman Bradley      PC      33.33   Hwk Dec 87  72
Carman Bradley      PC      32.78   MN  Jan 88  73
Carman Bradley      PC      32.60   MN  Jan 89  73
Howard Partington   COW     30.27   PC  Avr 91  79
Ian Smith           PHOE    28.42   LSL Mai 97  84
Ian Smith           PHOE    28.13   Mtl Jun 97  85
Abdeltif Benhaddad  MADD    27.96   Mtl Apr 13  85
Detlev Grabs        UNAT    27.62   Que Dec 15  86
Detlev Grabs        MEGO    27.53   Mtl Nov 16  87
Francois Gauvin     MACC    27.38   MT  Fev 19  87
Michael McMurray    CSLA    27.38   Mtl Mai 19  87
Luc Morin           CAMO    27.13   Mtl Mai 19  88

 50 lib 55-59 50m
Ralph Franklin      DDO     38.86   Oly Jan 82  62
Henri Mongeon       BRO     34.2    Oly Jan 83  70
Henri Mongeon       BRO     33.99   Eto Aou 85  70
Carman Bradley      PC      33.45   Pom Mar 88  71
Howard Partington   COW     30.82   Pom Dec 91  77
Ian Smith           PHOE    29.34   Pom Fev 97  81
Ian Smith           PHOE    29.02   PPO Fev 98  82
Ian Smith           PHOE    28.39   DDO Mar 00  84
Detlev Grabs        MEGO    28.26   Lon Jun 17  84

100 lib 55-59 25m
Phil Lamarche       PC    1:57.99   PC  Dec 77  44
Albert Peers        UNAT  1:38.34   PC  Dec 79  53
Fred Johnson        MW    1:37.3    Cow Avr 80  54
Jack Quirk          PC    1:28.5    Ste Mar 81  59
Jack Quirk          PC    1:23.0    Ste Mar 82  63
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:20.96   MN  Jan 83  65
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:20.5    Cow Avr 83  65
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:18.36   DDO Mai 83  67
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:17.76   MN  Jan 84  67
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:16.57   PC  Mar 84  69
John Gray           PC    1:13.41   CamoNov 86  72
Carman Bradley      PC    1:12.01   DDO Avr 89  73
Carman Bradley      PC    1:11.27   Sfy Mai 89  74
Howard Partington   COW   1:10.88   PC  Avr 91  74
Pierre Samson       MRCA  1:10.73   Sfy Nov 94  74
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:06.49   LSL Mai 97  79
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:05.01   MTL Jun 97  81
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:04.47   REP Mai 00  82
Ken Ransom          DDO   1:04.22   MN  Jan 01  82
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:00.66   RDL Mar 13  87
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:00.57   CSL Mar 14  87
Detlev Grabs        UNAT    59.55   Mtl Avr 16  89

100 lib 55-59 50m
Fred Johnson        DDO   1:43.00   Oly Jan 82  51
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:25.4    Oly Jan 83  62
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:21.10   Pom Jun 85  65
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:15.89   Eto Aou 85  69
Carman Bradley      PC    1:15.21   Pom Mar 88  70
Howard Partington   COW   1:12.48   Pom Dec 91  73
Howard Partington   COW   1:12.17   Mtl Jul 94  73
Ron Burns           HULL  1:10.24   Pom Nov 94  75
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:08.02   PPO Fev 98  77
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:07.18   LSL Mai 98  78
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:04.75   DDO Mar 00  81
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:02.40   Que Fev 13  84
Detlev Grabs        UNAT  1:02.22   Que Fev 16  85
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  1:01.35   Que Feb 17  86

200 lib 55-59 25m
George Layton       Dorv  5:05.09   Ste Mar 81  38
Henri Mongeon       BRO   3:35.0    MN  Jan 83  54
Henri Mongeon       BRO   3:14.0    Cow Avr 83  60
Henri Mongeon       BRO   3:04.21   DDO Mai 83  64
Henri Mongeon       BRO   2:59.93   PC  Mar 84  65
Henri Mongeon       BRO   2:56.94   DDO Mar 86  66
John Gray           PC    2:42.75   CamoNov 86  72
John Gray           STL   2:42.09   Van Mai 88  72
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:39.78   Lon Avr 94  73
Ian Smith           PHOE  2:37.05   DDO Mar 98  75
Ian Smith           PHOE  2:34.27   MTL Avr 98  76
Ron Burns           HULL  2:32.56   BCK Mar 00  77
Ron Burns           HULL  2:29.24   SFY Avr 00  79
Ken Ransom          DDO   2:23.72   MN  Jan 01  82
Ken Ransom          DDO   2:22.48   ETO Mar 01  82
Ken Ransom          DDO   2:21.85   TOR Jul 01  83
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:13.60   RDL Mar 13  88
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:12.71   SFY Dec 13  88
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:12.01   Que Avr 15  89
Detlev Grabs        UNAT  2:11.86   Mtl Avr 16  89
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:10.92   Mtl Apr 17  90
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:10.72   Que Apr 18  90

200 lib 55-59 50m
Sid Ingerman        STL   3:48.2    Oly Jun 84  51
Sid Ingerman        STL   3:36.5    Stl Jul 84  54
Henri Mongeon       BRO   3:25.30   PC  Mar 85  57
Henri Mongeon       BRO   3:11.11   PC  Mar 85  61
Henri Mongeon       BRO   3:04.46   Eto Aou 85  63
John Gray           STL   2:52.87   CamoJun 87  68
John Gray           STL   2:47.97   Pom Mar 88  70
Ian Smith           PHOE  2:38.48   LSL Mai 98  74
Ron Burns           HULL  2:36.73   NEP Fev 00  75
Ken Ransom          DDO   2:28.51   NEP Fev 01  79
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:16.19   Que Fev 13  86
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:14.78   Que Feb 17  87

400 lib 55-59 25m
Albert Peers        YMCA  8:41.63   PC  Dec 78  48
Albert Peers        YMCA  7:03.63   PC  Dec 79  59
Henri Mongeon       BRO   7:02.2    MN  Jan 83  59
Henri Mongeon       BRO   6:54.19   DDO Mai 83  60
Henri Mongeon       BRO   6:44.90   DDO Mar 86  62
Henri Mongeon       BRO   6:27.53   DDO Mar 86  64
John Gray           STL   6:09.53   Vic Dec 86  68
John Gray           STL   5:52.16   MN  Jan 87  71
John Gray           STL   5:49.04   Eto Mai 87  72
John Gray           STL   5:47.72   Van Mai 88  72
Ron Burns           HULL  5:20.84   BCK Mar 00  78
Ron Burns           HULL  5:13.59   HUL Mar 00  80
Ron Burns           HULL  5:10.33   SFY Avr 00  81
Paul Bourassa       NSH   4:45.71   RDL Mar 13  88
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  4:42.70   Que May 17  89

400 lib 55-59 50m
Sid Ingerman        STL   7:59.5    Oly Jun 84  52
Henri Mongeon       BRO   6:59.60   PC  Mar 85  60
Henri Mongeon       BRO   6:41.53   PC  Mar 85  62
John Gray           STL   6:18.76   CamoJun 87  66
John Gray           STL   6:02.90   Pom Mar 88  69
Ron Burns           HULL  5:43.67   QUE Fev 00  73
Ron Burns           HULL  5:27.15   BAL Aou 00  77
Ken Ransom          DDO   5:26.71   NEP Fev 01  77
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT  5:23.66   Mtl Nov 13  77
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT  5:14.45   Mtl Aug 14  80
Paul Bourassa       NSH   5:03.66   Que Fev 15  82

800 lib 55-59 25m
Henri Mongeon       BRO  14:43.61   MN  Jan 83  59
Henri Mongeon       BRO  14:18.30   PC  Mar 84  61
Henri Mongeon       BRO  13:35.90   DDO Mar 86  64
John Gray           STL  12:36.75   Vic Dec 86  69
John Gray           STL  12:30.50   MN  Jan 87  70
John Gray           STL  12:14.88   Van Mai 88  71
Abou El Tabie       POM  12:04.08   MN  Jan 91  72
Ron Burns           HULL 11:05.66   HUL Mar 00  79
Ron Burns           HULL 10:59.23   SFY Avr 00  80
Ken Ransom          DDO  10:53.72   TOR Jul 01  80
Paul Bourassa       NSH  10:14.65   Mtl Apr 13  85
Paul Bourassa       NSH  10:12.35   CSL Mar 14  86
Detlev Grabs        MEGO 10:04.73   Dru Nov 17  87
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  9:55.21   Que Apr 18  88

800 lib 55-59 50m
Sid Ingerman        STL  16:30.9    Oly Jun 84  53
Henri Mongeon       BRO  14:09.20   PC  Mar 85  62
John Gray           STL  12:47.19   CamoJun 87  68
Abou El Tabie       POM  12:23.81   Pom Jun 93  70
Ron Burns           HULL 11:40.77   QUE Fev 00  75
Ron Burns           HULL 11:21.69   BAL Aou 00  77
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT 10:56.02   Mtl Aug 14  80
Detlev Grabs        MEGO 10:34.77   Que Fev 18  83

1500 lib 55-59 25m
Henri Mongeon       BRO  27:42.21   MN  Jan 83  61
Henri Mongeon       BRO  26:44.56   PC  Mar 84  63
John Gray           STL  23:35.30   MN  Jan 87  72
John Gray           STL  23:35.26   Van Mai 88  72
Carman Bradley      PC   23:27.58   DDO Avr 89  72
Abou El Tabie       POM  22:48.26   MN  Jan 91  74
Ron Burns           HULL 20:43.79   BCK Mar 00  82
Paul Bourassa       NSH  19:41.58   Mtl Apr 13  86
Paul Bourassa       NSH  19:04.44   CSL Mar 14  89

1500 lib 55-59 50m
Henri Mongeon       BRO  26:34.80   PC  Mar 85  63
John Gray           STL  24:37.13   Pom Mar 88  69
Ron Burns           HULL 21:53.97   QUE Fev 00  77
Ron Burns           HULL 21:18.16   BAL Aou 00  79
Detlev Grabs        MEGO 20:22.96   Que Fev 18  83

 50 dos 55-59 25m
Jack Quirk          PC      47.5    Ste Mar 82  56
Henri Mongeon       BRO     47.32   Bro Mar 83  57
Karel Pelz          STL     46.84   DDO Mar 86  57
Henri Mongeon       BRO     46.53   DDO Mar 86  58
Karel Pelz          STL     43.68   DDO Mar 86  61
Yves Petit          POM     41.80   MN  Jan 87  64
Carman Bradley      PC      40.45   Sfy Mai 89  66
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     40.28   PC  Avr 91  67
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     39.88   PC  Avr 91  67
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     39.32   MN  Jan 92  68
Fred Hutchinson     DDO     38.69   Cam Mai 95  69
Fred Hutchinson     DDO     38.30   TRV Avr 96  70
Fred Hutchinson     DDO     38.08   LSL Mai 97  70
Ron Burns           HULL    37.60   SFY Avr 00  71
Dobri Dinev         MADD    36.93   LSL Fev 03  73
Jon Rysdon          YMCA    36.21   DDO Mar 07  74
Jon Rysdon          YMCA    34.27   SFY Avr 07  78
Jon Rysdon          YMCA    34.24   TRV Avr 08  78
Robert Lachance     SFOY    33.53   DDO Mar 12  80
Paul Bourassa       NSH     33.50   Que Avr 15  80
Detlev Grabs        UNAT    32.53   Mtl Avr 16  83
Detlev Grabs        MEGO    32.31   Que Apr 18  83
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.30   CSL Jan 19  83
Francois Gauvin     MACC    32.19   CSL Apr 19  83

 50 dos 55-59 50m
Henri Mongeon       BRO     49.3    Oly Jan 83  54
Karel Pelz          STL     45.10   Pom Jun 85  59
Yves Petit          POM     44.80   Pom Jun 86  60
Carman Bradley      PC      41.21   Pom Mar 88  65
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     41.10   Pom Jun 93  65
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     40.45   Pom Jun 93  66
Ian Smith           PHOE    40.13   LSL Mai 98  67
Gary Gallon         YMCA    39.06   BUF Jun 00  69
Dobri Dinev         MADD    37.50   QUE Fev 02  72
Dobri Dinev         MADD    36.98   MEL Oct 02  73
Robert Lachance     SFOY    34.65   Que Fev 12  77
Paul Naisby         CNS     34.61   Mtl Aug 14  78
Detlev Grabs        MEGO    34.25   Lon Jun 17  78
Detlev Grabs        MEGO    32.47   Que Apr 18  83

100 dos 55-59 25m
Nelson Hicks        STL   2:07.56   Nep Mar 83  46
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:51.0    Cow Avr 83  54
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:46.12   PC  Mar 84  56
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:42.59   MN  Jan 86  58
Karel Pelz          STL   1:40.32   DDO Mar 86  59
Yves Petit          POM   1:39.14   CamoNov 86  60
Carman Bradley      PC    1:32.09   Hwk Dec 87  65
Carman Bradley      PC    1:29.25   MN  Jan 88  67
Carman Bradley      PC    1:26.77   DDO Avr 89  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:25.09   Sfy Avr 92  70
Ron Burns           HULL  1:23.90   HUL Mar 00  71
Ron Burns           HULL  1:19.88   SFY Avr 00  75
Jon Rysdon          YMCA  1:19.84   DDO Mar 07  75
Jon Rysdon          YMCA  1:14.66   SFY Avr 07  80
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:12.05   CSL Mar 14  83
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:10.73   Que Avr 15  84
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  1:09.59   Mtl Nov 16  86
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  1:09.26   Que May 17  86

100 dos 55-59 50m
Nelson Hicks        STL   2:08.6    Oly Jun 84  46
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:48.85   PC  Mar 85  55
Ted Aardse          TORP  1:46.70   Pom Jun 86  56
Carman Bradley      PC    1:37.90   Pom Mar 88  61
Carman Bradley      PC    1:31.02   Pom Mar 88  65
Robert Jack         HULL  1:28.04   NEP Fev 98  68
Ron Burns           HULL  1:27.41   NEP Fev 00  68
Dobri Dinev         MADD  1:26.95   QUE Fev 02  69
Dobri Dinev         MADD  1:22.92   MEL Oct 02  72
Robert Lachance     SFOY  1:14.95   Que Fev 12  80
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:14.87   Que Fev 16  80
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  1:13.07   Que Feb 17  82

200 dos 55-59 25m
Henri Mongeon       BRO   4:04.8    SL  Jun 83  53
Henri Mongeon       BRO   4:00.36   MN  Jan 85  53
Karel Pelz          STL   3:42.46   DDO Mar 86  58
Carman Bradley      PC    3:16.67   MN  Jan 88  65
Carman Bradley      PC    3:12.33   DDO Avr 89  67
Carman Bradley      PC    3:07.92   Sfy Mai 89  69
Ron Burns           HULL  2:54.52   SFY Avr 00  74
Jon Rysdon          YMCA  2:52.97   MN  Mar 07  75
Jon Rysdon          YMCA  2:44.56   SFY Avr 07  78
Jon Rysdon          YMCA  2:42.02   TRV Avr 08  80
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:39.17   DDO Mar 12  81
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:32.69   Que Avr 15  85
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:31.25   Mtl Apr 17  85
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:30.21   Que Apr 18  86

200 dos 55-59 50m
Gerald Leduc        COW   4:13.70   Eto Aou 85  51
Carman Bradley      PC    3:22.01   Pom Mar 88  64
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:19.80   Pom Jul 94  65
Dobri Dinev         MADD  3:12.71   QUE Fev 02  67
Dobri Dinev         MADD  3:06.66   MEL Oct 02  69
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:48.30   Que Fev 12  77
Robert Lachance     NSH   2:48.27   Que Fev 13  77
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:45.61   Que Fev 16  78
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:39.13   Lon Jun 17  81

 50 bra 55-59 25m
Phil Lamarche       PC    1:09.69   PC  Mai 78  44
Fred Johnson        MW      44.3    Cow Avr 80  70
Karel Pelz          STL     44.08   MN  Jan 88  70
Karel Pelz          STL     43.99   MN  Jan 89  70
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     40.42   PC  Avr 91  76
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     39.27   MN  Jan 92  78
Ross Holden         PC      37.53   MN  Jan 95  82
Ross Holden         PC      37.19   Cam Mai 95  83
Ross Holden         PC      37.11   QUE Avr 97  83
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    36.11   BPO Mar 07  85
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    35.90   SFY Avr 07  86
Pierre Felix        ELIT    35.44   Que Apr 18  87

 50 bra 55-59 50m
Fred Johnson        MW      46.48   Oly Jan 82  66
Fred Johnson        MW      44.9    Oly Jan 83  69
Karel Pelz          STL     44.40   Pom Jun 85  69
Karel Pelz          STL     43.50   Pom Jun 86  71
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     40.00   Pom Mar 93  77
Ross Holden         PC      38.67   Pom Fev 97  80
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    37.82   QUE Fev 07  81
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    36.79   MTL Jun 07  84
Pierre Felix        ELIT    36.08   Lon Jun 18  85

100 bra 55-59 25m
Albert Peers        UNAT  2:03.71   PC  Dec 79  54
Rein Vandenyssel    DDO   1:48.11   DDO Avr 82  61
Rein Vandenyssel    DDO   1:44.72   PC  Nov 82  63
Ted Aardse          TORP  1:44.70   Cow Avr 85  63
Rein Vandenyssel    DDO   1:42.22   MN  Jan 86  65
Karel Pelz          STL   1:38.45   DDO Mar 86  68
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:25.53   PC  Avr 91  78
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:24.27   MN  Jan 92  79
Ross Holden         PC    1:23.52   MN  Jan 95  80
Ross Holden         PC    1:22.72   Cam Mai 95  80
Ross Holden         PC    1:22.61   Vic Mai 95  81
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:20.45   SFY Avr 07  83
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  1:19.77   Que Avr 14  83

100 bra 55-59 50m
Fred Johnson        DDO   1:46.16   Oly Jan 82  63
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:27.24   Pom Jun 93  76
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  1:24.70   Mtl Aug 14  79

200 bra 55-59 25m
Nelson Hicks        STL   4:24.01   Nep Mar 83  51
Nelson Hicks        STL   4:10.18   PC  Mar 84  58
Paul Guerard        STL   4:07.01   PC  Mar 84  59
Karel Pelz          STL   3:36.91   DDO Mar 86  67
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:07.98   PC  Avr 91  78
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:06.07   MN  Jan 92  79
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:05.62   StJ Mai 92  79
Ross Holden         PC    3:03.91   MN  Jan 95  79
Ross Holden         PC    3:00.16   Cam Mai 95  81
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  2:58.94   Que Avr 14  82

200 bra 55-59 50m
Paul Guerard        STL   4:18.8    Oly Jun 84  56
Karel Pelz          STL   3:48.30   Pom Jun 85  64
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:16.13   Pom Jun 93  74
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:15.48   Pom Jul 94  75
Claude Lachaine     MEGO  3:10.55   Mtl Aug 14  77

 50 pap 55-59 25m
Sidney Ingerman     STL     52.2    Stl Nov 83  49
Paul Guerard        STL     48.0    Stl Nov 83  54
Paul Guerard        STL     47.56   MN  Jan 84  54
Paul Guerard        STL     45.02   DDO Avr 84  57
Gerald Leduc        COW     43.70   Stl Nov 84  59
Henri Mongeon       BRO     42.36   MN  Jan 85  61
Ian Heron           DDO     37.96   DDO Mar 86  68
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     37.15   MN  Jan 92  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO     36.71   MN  Jan 94  70
Ian Smith           PHOE    33.98   MTL Jun 97  76
Ian Smith           PHOE    33.55   MTL Avr 98  77
Gary Gallon         YMCA    33.33   SFY Avr 00  78
Gary Gallon         YMCA    33.03   BRO Oct 00  78
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    32.15   SFY Avr 07  80
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    31.92   SFY Avr 10  81
Abdeltif Benhaddad  MADD    31.53   LSL Fev 12  82
Abdeltif Benhaddad  MADD    30.73   BRO Nov 12  84
Daniel Lepine       NSH     29.40   Que Apr 18  88
Daniel Lepine       NSH     28.08   Que Apr 18  92

 50 pap 55-59 50m
Rein Vandenyssel    DDO   1:00.2    Oly Jan 83  43
Paul Guerard        STL     51.7    Oly Jun 84  50
Paul Guerard        STL     51.1    Stl Jun 84  50
Sid Ingerman        STL     49.7    Stl Jul 84  52
Henri Mongeon       BRO     42.60   Pom Jun 85  61
Henri Mongeon       BRO     42.36   Eto Aou 85  61
Karel Pelz          STL     40.20   Pom Jun 86  64
Robert Jack         HULL    35.92   NEP Fev 98  72
Ian Smith           PHOE    34.37   PPO Fev 98  75
Gary Gallon         YMCA    33.24   BUF Jun 00  78
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY    32.75   MTL Jun 07  79
Abdeltif Benhaddad  MADD    31.65   LON Jun 12  82
Abdeltif Benhaddad  MADD    31.28   LNG Mai 14  83
Detlev Grabs        UNAT    31.25   Que Fev 16  83

100 pap 55-59 25m
Sid Ingerman        STL   2:14.70   PC  Mar 84  29
Sid Ingerman        STL   2:04.71   DDO Avr 84  45
Gerald Leduc        COW   1:58.70   Cow Mar 85  47
Gerald Leduc        COW   1:50.31   DDO Mar 86  51
Karel Pelz          STL   1:44.35   DDO Mar 86  54
John Gray           PC    1:31.08   CamoNov 86  62
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:25.45   MN  Jan 92  66
Ken Ransom          DDO   1:19.04   MN  Jan 01  72
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT  1:14.96   CSL Mar 14  76
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT  1:12.22   Que Avr 14  78
Bertrand Theriault  YMCA  1:12.18   Mtl Nov 14  78
Bertrand Theriault  YMCA  1:11.60   Que Dec 14  79
Detlev Grabs        UNAT  1:10.80   Que Dec 15  80
Detlev Grabs        UNAT  1:10.29   Mtl Avr 16  81
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  1:09.33   Que May 17  82
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  1:08.81   Lon Jan 18  82
Daniel Lepine       NSH   1:02.37   Que Apr 18  91

100 pap 55-59 50m
Sid Ingerman        STL   2:12.8    Stl Jul 84  42
Gerald Leduc        COW   1:59.15   PC  Mar 85  47
Karel Pelz          STL   1:43.20   Pom Jun 85  55
John Gray           STL   1:39.41   CamoJun 87  57
John Gray           STL   1:38.41   POM Mar 88  57
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:31.90   POM Mar 93  62
Ken Ransom          LASL  1:26.12   MTL Nov 05  66
Robert Lachance     SFOY  1:24.66   Que Fev 12  67
Robert Lachance     NSH   1:19.95   Que Fev 13  71
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT  1:14.42   Mtl Nov 13  76
Bertrand Theriault  UNAT  1:12.21   Mtl Aug 14  78
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  1:11.84   Que Feb 17  79
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  1:11.80   LSL Mar 18  79
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  1:10.97   LSL Mar 19  80

200 pap 55-59 25m
Karel Pelz          STL   3:58.17   DDO Mar 86  53
John Gray           STL   3:47.87   Vic Dec 86  55
John Gray           STL   3:35.85   MN  Jan 87  58
Abou El Tabie       CAMO  3:33.26   Cam Mai 95  59
Dobri Dinev         MADD  3:32.22   REP Jun 05  59
Guy Freve           CMNQ  3:28.27   Sfy May 08  60
Daniel Guay         MBC   3:16.65   SFY Avr 10  64
Pierre Veilleux     NSH   2:59.89   RDL Feb 14  70
Pierre Veilleux     NSH   2:56.19   DDO Mar 14  72
Detlev Grabs        UNAT  2:46.73   DDO Mar 16  76
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:42.13   Dru Jan 17  78
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:38.08   Lon Jan 18  80
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:34.49   DDO Mar 18  82
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:30.13   Que Apr 18  84
Daniel Lepine       NSH   2:22.22   Que Apr 18  89

200 pap 55-59 50m
John Gray           STL   3:51.64   Pom Mar 88  54
Marc Ennis          CMNQ  3:45.81   QUE Fev 04  56
Guy Freve           CMNQ  3:39.48   QUE Fev 08  57
Robert Lachance     NSH   3:08.70   Que Fev 13  67
Pierre Veilleux     NSH   3:02.36   PC  Jan 14  69
Pierre Veilleux     NSH   3:00.89   Que Fev 14  70
Pierre Veilleux     NSH   2:53.94   Mtl Aug 14  73
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  2:47.39   Lon Jun 17  75
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  2:43.60   LSL Mar 18  77

100 qni 55-59 25m
Fred Johnson        MW    1:44.5    Cow Avr 80  57
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:37.91   Bro Dec 83  61
Henri Mongeon       BRO   1:37.80   CamoNov 85  61
Ian Heron           DDO   1:29.10   DDO Mar 86  67
Carman Bradley      PC    1:27.45   Hul Avr 88  68
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   1:19.64   PC  Avr 91  75
Ian Smith           PHOE  1:19.31   BRO Oct 97  75
Gary Gallon         YMCA  1:17.77   BRO Oct 00  77
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  1:13.64   SFY Avr 07  81
Robert Lachance     SFOY  1:11.95   DDO Mar 12  83
Paul Bourassa       NSH   1:10.15   RDL Mar 13  85
Daniel Lepine       NSH   1:08.46   CSL AVr 19  87
Daniel Lepine       NSH   1:07.83   Mtl Mai 19  88

200 qni 55-59 25m
Nelson Hicks        STL   4:22.38   PC  Mar 84  51
Sid Ingerman        STL   4:13.68   PC  Mar 84  53
Karel Pelz          STL   3:22.00   DDO Mar 86  66
Carman Bradley      PC    3:14.91   Hul Avr 88  69
Carman Bradley      PC    3:11.10   Sfy Mai 89  70
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:57.84   PC  Avr 91  75
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:57.83   Sfy Avr 92  75
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   2:56.21   StJ Mai 92  76
Ken Ransom          DDO   2:54.38   MN  Jan 01  77
Ken Ransom          DDO   2:49.45   DDO Mar 01  79
Lucien Bolduc       SFOY  2:43.19   SFY Avr 07  82
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:38.01   DDO Mar 12  85
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:33.06   RDL Mar 13  88
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:30.81   Mtl Apr 13  89
Daniel Lepine       NSH   2:26.30   Que Apr 18  92

200 qni 55-59 50m
Sid Ingerman        STL   4:25.6    Oly Jun 84  50
Paul Guerard        STL   4:25.6    Stl Jul 84  50
Henri Mongeon       BRO   4:01.17   Eto Aou 85  56
John Gray           STL   3:29.06   CamoJun 87  64
Carman Bradley      PC    3:22.17   Pom Mar 88  66
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:06.91   Pom Mar 93  72
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:02.92   Pom Jun 93  73
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   3:01.69   Pom Jul 94  74
Dobri Dinev         MADD  2:58.62   MEL Oct 02  75
Robert Lachance     SFOY  2:45.55   Que Fev 12  81
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:41.70   Que Fev 13  83
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:38.20   LON Jun 13  85
Paul Bourassa       NSH   2:37.69   Mtl Aug 14  85

400 qni 55-59 25m
Karel Pelz          STL   7:25.49   DDO Mar 86  64
John Gray           STL   7:14.83   Eto Mai 87  65
Carman Bradley      PC    7:10.65   DDO Fev 88  66
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   6:33.57   Lon Avr 94  72
Ken Ransom          DDO   6:08.74   TRV Avr 01  77
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  5:38.46   MN  Dec 17  84
Calvin Jacobs       CACM  5:22.75   Que Apr 18  88
Daniel Lepine       NSH   5:17.16   CSL Apr 19  89

400 qni 55-59 50m
Sid Ingerman        STL  10:20.38   Pom Mar 88  45
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO   6:47.51   Mtl Jul 94  69
Robert Lachance     SFOY  6:05.62   Que Fev 12  77
Robert Lachance     NSH   6:04.13   Que Fev 13  78
Detlev Grabs        MEGO  5:53.10   Que Fev 18  80