50 lib 40-44 25m
Ann Crompton        MW      45.3   Mtl Jul 73  59
Julia Gulyas        PC      34.9   Stl May 74  77
Mae Waldie          PC      34.60  PC  Mai 78  78
Susan Gustavison    DETN    33.93  CamoNov 85  79
Susan Gustavison    UMTL    33.03  Hfx Mai 86  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL    32.80  Hfx Mai 86  82
Claire Senecal      LON     32.03  Que Jan 90  84
Claire Senecal      LON     30.70  Reg Mai 90  87
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     28.74  SJE Fev 00  93
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    28.39  GAT Avr 12  95
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL     28.36  Que Apr 18  95

 50 lib 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC      34.22      Sep 78  78
Susan Gustavison    UMTL    33.60  Pom Jun 86  80
Carla Young         MAAA    31.42  DDO Mai 94  85
Carla Young         YMCA    30.99  LSL Mai 98  87
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL    30.28  NEP Fev 01  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA    30.12  MTL Jun 08  89
Andrea Seguin       UNAT    29.90  PPO Avr 09  90
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    29.19  LON Jun 12  92
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    28.90  Que Fev 13  93
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR    28.70  Mtl Aug 14  94

100 lib 40-44 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:23.0   Stl May 74  71
Mae Waldie          PC    1:20.77  PC  Mai 78  73
Susan Gustavison    DETN  1:14.31  CamoNov 85  79
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  1:14.17  DDO Mar 86  79
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  1:13.97  CamoNov 86  79
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  1:13.90  MN  Jan 87  79
Susan Gustavison    POM   1:13.70  Sfy Avr 87  80
Susan Gustavison    POM   1:12.52  Eto Mai 87  81
Susan Gustavison    POM   1:12.42  Van Mai 88  81
Claire Senecal      LON   1:10.70  Reg Mai 90  83
Carla Young         MAAA  1:10.64  Lon Avr 94  83
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:08.22  MN  JAN 98  86
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   1:04.88  REP Mai 00  90
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:04.12  LSL Fev 02  92
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:03.71  DDO Mar 05  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  1:03.22  SFY Avr 07  93
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:02.44  KEL Mai 12  94
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   1:01.26  Que Apr 18  96

100 lib 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    1:17.92      Aou 78  75
Susan Gustavison    DETN  1:12.96  Eto Aou 85  80
Carla Young         MAAA  1:10.91  Pom Jul 94  83
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL  1:09.93  NEP Fev 01  84
Chantal Auger       CNS   1:09.91  EDM Jul 05  84
Liane Vezina        DDO   1:07.16  STA Aug 06  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  1:06.17  MTL Jun 07  89
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:05.47  LON Jun 12  90
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:05.04  Que Fev 13  91
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:03.37  PAN Jun 13  93
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   1:02.94  Pan Jul 18  93

200 lib 40-44 25m
Janet Kilburn       PC    3:55.88  PC  Jun 79  55
Louise Doucet       DDO   3:33.86  Nep Mar 83  60
Denyse Landry       STE   3:25.42  DDO Mai 83  63
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:22.45  DDO Mai 83  64
Claudette Marsan    BRO   3:14.8   SL  Jun 83  66
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:09.15  PC  Mar 84  68
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  2:46.00  MN  Jan 86  78
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  2:41.37  DDO Mar 86  80
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  2:39.40  Hfx Mai 86  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  2:37.80  UM  Aou 86  82
Susan Gustavison    POM   2:36.73  Eto Mai 87  82
Jill Leon           DDO   2:34.27  TRV Avr 96  84
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   2:33.12  DDO Mar 98  84
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   2:31.36  MTL Avr 98  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:26.42  DDO Mar 01  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:21.70  DDO Mar 01  91
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:20.30  DDO Avr 02  92
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:19.31  DDO Mar 05  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:18.24  TRV Avr 05  94
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   2:12.44  Que Apr 18  98

200 lib 40-44 50m
Janet Kilburn       PC    4:06.84  PC  Mai 80  52
Judy Przedwojewski  POM   3:30.6   Oly Jun 84  61
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:30.05  MN  Jan 85  61
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:21.81  PC  Mar 85  64
Susan Gustavison    DETN  2:39.75  Eto Aou 85  81
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:33.74  MTL Nov 02  84
Liane Vezina        DDO   2:28.44  STA Aug 06  87
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  2:23.30  Que Fev 13  90
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  2:23.01  Mtl Aug 14  90
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   2:22.67  Lon Jun 18  91
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   2:16.07  Pan Jul 18  95

400 lib 40-44 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    6:58.4   Nep Dec 77  66
Mae Waldie          PC    6:48.6   Oak Jun 78  68
Flo Masson          PC    6:36.9   Bea Jun 81  70
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  5:46.0   Vic Dec 85  80
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  5:43.40  DDO Mar 86  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  5:39.65  DDO Mar 86  82
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  5:37.80  Hfx Mai 86  82
Susan Gustavison    POM   5:37.00  Sfy Avr 87  82
Susan Gustavison    POM   5:34.20  Eto Mai 87  83
Susan Gustavison    POM   5:32.67  Van Mai 88  83
Jill Leon           DDO   5:29.52  Trv Avr 96  84
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    5:22.48  TRV Avr 99  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   5:03.53  DDO Mar 01  91
Cynthia Pincott     COW   4:55.78  MN  Jan 03  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW   4:52.33  MTL Mai 03  95
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   4:48.58  TRV Avr 05  96
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   4:44.32  Que Apr 18  98
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   4:43.26  Mtl Mai 19  98

400 lib 40-44 50m
Janet Kilburn       PC    8:35.13  PC  Mai 80  54
Judy Przedwojewski  POM   7:11.4   Oly Jun 84  64
Joy Fulton          DDO   7:08.63  PC  Mar 85  65
Susan Gustavison    DETN  5:45.80  Eto Aou 85  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:42.79  LSL Mai 98  81
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    5:42.06  NEP Fev 99  81
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    5:41.44  NEP Fev 01  81
Cynthia Pincott     COW   5:15.12  MTL Nov 02  88
Liane Vezina        DDO   5:11.34  STA Aug 06  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  5:11.20  PPO Avr 09  89
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  5:05.62  Que Fev 12  91
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  5:03.38  Mtl Aug 14  92
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  4:59.17  Mtl Aug 14  93
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   4:51.40  Pan Jul 18  95

800 lib 40-44 25m
Mae Waldie          PC   14:02.78  Oak Jun 78  68
Flo Masson          PC   13:55.31  DDO Mai 83  68
Susan Gustavison    UMTL 11:43.90  DDO Mar 86  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL 11:39.80  Hfx Mai 86  82
Susan Gustavison    POM  11:30.70  Sfy Avr 87  83
Lorraine Macrae     DDO  11:20.37  DDO Mar 99  84
Jacquelin Armstrong PC   11:17.47  TRV Avr 99  85
Ann Kouri           DDO  10:43.17  DDO Mar 01  89
Cynthia Pincott     COW  10:15.00  DDO Mar 03  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   9:50.87  MTL Mai 03  97

800 lib 40-44 50m
Flo Masson          PC   14:14.9   Oly Jan 82  67
Susan Gustavison    UMTL 11:50.00  Pom Jun 86  81
Cynthia Pincott     COW  10:36.72  MTL Nov 02  90
Nathalie Plante     CAMO 10:25.68  Mtl Aug 14  92
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL  10:18.44  Pan Jul 18  93

1500 lib 40-44 25m
Flo Masson          PC   26:24.1   DDO Mai 83  70
Joy Fulton          DDO  26:14.54  MN  Jan 84  70
Susan Gustavison    UMTL 22:32.2   Vic Dec 85  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL 22:17.00  DDO Mar 86  82
Susan Gustavison    UMTL 22:10.70  Hfx Mai 86  83
Susan Gustavison    POM  21:53.50  Sfy Avr 87  84
Jacquelin Armstrong PC   21:43.50  SFY Avr 00  85
Liane Vezina        DDO  21:10.98  DDO Avr 02  87
Cynthia Pincott     COW  19:14.02  DDO Mar 03  96
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:14.00  GAT Avr 12  96
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:10.58  Mtl Apr 13  96

1500 lib 40-44 50m
Joy Fulton          DDO  28:00.00  PC  Mar 85  66
Susan Gustavison    DETN 22:35.83  Eto Aou 85  81
Susan Gustavison    POM  22:07.76  Eto Jul 88  83
Cynthia Pincott     COW  19:56.67  MTL Nov 02  92

 50 dos 40-44 25m
Ann Hewgill         MW      59.7   Mtl Jul 73  51
June Baldwin        STL     55.0   PC  Mar 77  56
Mae Waldie          PC      39.21  Oak Jun 78  79
Mae Waldie          PC      38.21  Hul Jun 80  81
Viviane Laliberte   LASL    37.37  Eto Mai 87  82
Carla Young         MAAA    36.31  Lon Avr 94  85
Carla Young         YMCA    36.12  DDO Mar 98  85
Ann Kouri           DDO     33.61  TRV Avr 01  92
Ann Kouri           DDO     32.87  SFY Avr 04  94
Ann Kouri           DDO     32.80  TRV Avr 05  94
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    31.87  Bro Oct 17  97

 50 dos 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC      39.01      Aou 78  79
Carla Young         MAAA    38.88  Pom Jul 94  79
Carla Young         MAAA    38.49  NEP Fev 96  80
Carla Young         YMCA    37.45  NEP Fev 98  82
Ann Kouri           DDO     34.71  NEP Fev 01  89
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR    33.27  LNG Mai 14  93

100 dos 40-44 25m
June Baldwin        STL   1:49.88  PC  Mar 77  61
Mae Waldie          PC    1:34.9   Nep Dec 77  71
Mae Waldie          PC    1:31.92  PC  Mai 78  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.70  Oak Jun 78  76
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.5   Hul Jun 80  78
Viviane Laliberte   LASL  1:23.67  Eto Mai 87  81
Carla Young         MAAA  1:20.81  Lon Avr 94  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:20.54  TRV Avr 96  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:19.54  MTL Avr 98  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:18.29  TRV Avr 01  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:12.94  TRV Avr 01  93
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:12.33  CGY Mai 01  94
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:11.50  SFY Avr 04  95
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:11.15  TRV Avr 05  95
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  1:10.90  Mtl Mai 15  95
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  1:10.56  Mtl Mai 15  96

100 dos 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.33              76
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.09  PC  Mai 80  77
Carla Young         MAAA  1:21.96  DDO Mai 94  82
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:15.94  NEP Fev 01  89
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  1:14.58  LNG Mai 14  91
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  1:14.27  Mtl Aug 14  91

200 dos 40-44 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.9   Oak Jun 78  74
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  3:08.60  DDO Mar 86  78
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  3:04.27  Hfx Mai 86  80
Susan Gustavison    POM   3:02.02  Eto Mai 87  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:01.99  Cam Mai 95  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:58.09  TRV Avr 96  83
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:53.86  MTL Avr 98  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:38.75  TRV Avr 01  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:37.36  LSL Fev 02  94
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  2:35.29  MN  Dec 14  95
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  2:32.20  Mtl Mai 15  97

200 dos 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:18.34              74
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.01  PC  Mai 80  75
Susan Gustavison    DETN  3:08.32  Eto Aou 85  78
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:02.93  LSL Mai 98  80
Marie-Franc Beaudry BRO   2:56.69  MTL Jul 06  83
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  2:50.57  MTL Jun 08  86
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  2:43.90  LNG Mai 14  90
Nathalie Plante     CAMO  2:36.88  Mtl Aug 14  94

 50 bra 40-44 25m
Judy Friedl         MW    1:01.5   Mtl Jul 73  58
Julia Gulyas        PC      42.4   Stl May 74  84
Helena Lui          DDO     41.24  CamoNov 89  87
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV    40.28  Sfy Nov 94  89
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV    39.71  Cam Mai 95  90
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     35.22  MN  Jan 00 102

 50 bra 40-44 50m
June Baldwin        STL     50.0   Oly Jan 81  72
June Baldwin        STL     49.51  Oly Jan 82  72
Suzanne Brunet      POM     47.56  Eto Aou 85  75
Helena Lui          DDO     41.99  PC  Dec 89  85
Helena Lui          DDO     41.95  Pom Jun 93  85
Ann De Praeter      LASL    41.90  Pom Fev 97  85
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     36.67  NEP Fev 01  98

100 bra 40-44 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:40.68  PC  Mar 77  76
Flo Masson          PC    1:39.7   Bea Jun 81  77
Sylvia Wyjad        PC    1:38.70  Sfy Avr 87  78
Helena Lui          DDO   1:32.28  CamoNov 89  83
Helena Lui          DDO   1:31.85  Sfy Avr 92  83
Helena Lui          DDO   1:31.38  StJ Mai 92  84
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV  1:28.96  SFY Nov 94  86
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV  1:27.14  TRV Avr 96  88
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   1:18.59  SJE Fev 00  97
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   1:18.58  TRV Avr 01  97
Maud Jean           CNMN  1:17.72  CSL Apr 19  99
Maud Jean           CNMN  1:17.29  Mtl Mai 19  99

100 bra 40-44 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:40.0       Avr 77  77
Helena Lui          DDO   1:35.98  PC  Dec 89  80
Helena Lui          DDO   1:35.70  PC  Mai 93  80
Helena Lui          DDO   1:32.84  Pom Jun 93  82
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:31.98  LSL Mai 98  83
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   1:24.23  NEP Fev 01  91

200 bra 40-44 25m
Flo Masson          PC    3:44.34  DDO Mai 83  73
Sylvia Wyjad        PC    3:37.46  Sfy Avr 87  75
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:34.44  MN  Jan 89  76
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:34.36  DDO Avr 89  76
Helena Lui          DDO   3:21.32  Shr Avr 90  81
Helena Lui          DDO   3:19.60  Sfy Avr 92  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:11.83  Cam Mai 95  86
Rosemary Lancos     DDO   3:11.54  Que Avr 97  86
Rosemary Lancos     DDO   3:10.98  MTL Jun 97  86
Rosemary Lancos     DDO   3:08.60  MTL Avr 98  87
Ann Kouri           DDO   3:06.47  MN  Jan 01  88
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   2:55.09  TRV Avr 01  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:54.32  REP Jun 02  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:50.46  MTL Mai 03  96

200 bra 40-44 50m
Janet Kilburn       PC    4:02.53  PC  Mai 80  68
Louise Langevin     LON   4:00.13  PC  Mar 85  68
Suzanne Brunet      POM   3:51.60  Pom Jun 85  71
Sylvia Wyjad        PC    3:49.15  Pom Mar 88  72
Helena Lui          DDO   3:34.19  PC  Dec 89  77
Helena Lui          DDO   3:27.76  PC  Mai 93  79
Helena Lui          DDO   3:24.16  Pom Jun 93  80
Natalie Deschamps   STE   3:03.52  Que Fev 04  89

 50 pap 40-44 25m
Mae Waldie          PC      56.82  PC  Dec 77  52
Mae Waldie          PC      48.63  PC  Mai 78  61
Mae Waldie          PC      44.1   Oak Jun 78  68
Trudy Johnston      PC      43.72  Stl Nov 81  68
Susan Gustavison    UMTL    39.83  MN  Jan 86  75
Susan Gustavison    UMTL    39.70  Cow Avr 86  75
Susan Gustavison    POM     38.80  Cow Avr 87  77
Viviane Laliberte   LASL    38.30  Sfy Avr 87  78
Claire Senecal      LON     36.97  Que Jan 90  81
Claire Senecal      LON     35.19  Reg Mai 90  85
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     34.74  SFY Avr 00  86
Karen Shell         PC      34.01  DDO Mar 01  88
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     32.84  TRV Avr 01  91
Cynthia Pincott     COW     31.36  LSL Fev 02  95
Cynthia Pincott     COW     29.75  MTL Mai 03 100

 50 pap 40-44 50m
Joan St-Denis       Dorv    55.2   Oly Jan 83  54
Judy Przedwojewski  POM     49.6   Oly Jun 84  60
Suzanne Brunet      POM     48.70  Pom Jun 85  61
Suzanne Brunet      POM     46.26  Eto Aou 85  64
Helene Simoneau     LON     44.48  Aar Aou 89  67
Helena Lui          DDO     39.08  PC  Dec 89  76
Helena Lui          DDO     38.37  Pom Jun 93  78
Vango Smith         MAAA    35.85  Pom Jul 94  83
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL    34.09  NEP Fev 01  88
Cynthia Pincott     COW     31.33  PC  Mar 02  95
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ    31.25  Mtl Aug 14  96
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS    30.84  Gen Aug 15  97
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS    30.62  Lon Jun 17  97

100 pap 40-44 25m
Adele Martel        CNHR  2:17.0   Cow Avr 83  47
Flo Masson          PC    1:45.95  DDO Mai 83  61
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  1:36.40  Hul Mar 86  67
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  1:33.23  CamoNov 86  69
Claire Senecal      LON   1:28.18  Reg Mai 90  73
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:23.86  DDO Mar 95  77
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:20.36  Cam Mai 95  80
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    1:19.59  MN  Jan 99  81
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    1:18.48  TRV Avr 99  82
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL  1:17.53  TRV Avr 01  83
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:14.56  CGY Mai 01  87
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:09.23  DDO Avr 02  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:09.19  MN  Jan 03  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:07.95  MTL Mai 03  95

100 pap 40-44 50m
Flo Masson          PC    1:47.17  Oly Jan 82  60
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  1:36.40  Pom Jun 86  67
Helena Lui          DDO   1:35.49  Pom Jun 93  68
Cathy Bredt         DDO   1:34.78  DDO Mai 94  68
Cathy Bredt         DDO   1:34.52  Mtl Jul 94  68
Ann De Praeter      LASL  1:23.48  Pom Fev 97  77
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    1:22.70  NEP Fev 99  78
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:10.72  PC  Mar 02  91
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  1:10.41  Mtl Aug 14  92

200 pap 40-44 25m
Adele Martel        CNHR  4:34.7   Cow Avr 83  52
Adele Martel        CNHR  4:24.53  PC  Mar 84  54
Viviane Laliberte   LASL  3:54.89  Sfy Avr 87  61
Helene Simoneau     LON   3:50.26  Shr Avr 90  62
Helene Simoneau     LON   3:43.15  PC  Avr 91  64
Angele Southiere    US    3:40.64  MN  Jan 92  65
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:04.90  Cam Mai 95  78
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:33.15  DDO Avr 02  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:29.92  MTL Mai 03  96

200 pap 40-44 50m
Adele Martel        CNHR  4:31.13  Eto Aou 85  53
Viviane Laliberte   DDO   3:55.98  Pom Mar 88  61
Helena Lui          DDO   3:54.30  PC  Dec 89  61
Helena Lui          DDO   3:44.37  POm Jun 93  64
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:39.42  PC  Mar 02  90
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:37.74  MTL Nov 05  91
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:36.67  Que Fev 06  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:33.74  MTL Jul 06  94

100 qni 40-44 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:26.2   Stl May 74  78
Claire Senecal      LON   1:24.71  Reg Mai 90  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:23.03  Cam Mai 95  81
Ann De Praeter      LASL  1:22.27  Vic Dec 95  82
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:21.44  MN  Jan 98  83
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:20.41  MTL Avr 98  84
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   1:16.26  SFY Avr 00  89
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:13.39  MN  Jan 01  91
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:13.19  TRV Avr 01  92
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:12.64  BRO Oct 02  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:10.47  MTL Mai 03  96

200 qni 40-44 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:46.14  Eto Mar 80  66
Flo Masson          PC    3:27.73  DDO Mai 83  72
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  3:13.97  MN  Jan 86  77
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  3:11.40  Cow Avr 86  78
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  3:11.00  Vic Dec 86  78
Susan Gustavison    POM   3:07.52  CamoNov 87  79
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:52.42  DDO Mar 95  86
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:51.69  Cam Mai 95  87
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   2:46.83  DDO Mar 01  89
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:38.72  TRV Avr 01  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:32.62  DDO Avr 02  98
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:30.34  MTL Mai 03  99

200 qni 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:35.08  PC  Mai 80  69
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  3:13.70  Pom Jun 86  77
Ann De Praeter      LASL  3:02.15  Pom Fev 97  82
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    2:59.66  NEP Fev 99  83
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    2:59.30  DDO Mar 00  83
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:36.51  PC  Mar 02  95

400 qni 40-44 25m
Susan Gustavison    UMTL  6:52.46  DDO Mar 86  76
Susan Gustavison    POM   6:44.70  Sfy Avr 87  77
Jill Leon           DDO   6:27.92  TRV Avr 96  81
Ann De Praeter      LASL  6:13.35  Que Avr 97  84
Jacquelin Armstrong PC    6:08.81  TRV Avr 99  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   5:52.09  MTL NOV 01  89
Cynthia Pincott     COW   5:24.43  LSL Fev 02  97
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   5:22.93  TRV Avr 05  97
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   5:22.55  MTL Avr 06  97

400 qni 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    7:53.68  PC  Mai 80  66
Susan Gustavison    DETN  7:03.10  Eto Aou 85  74
Susan Gustavison    POM   6:57.69  Pom Mar 88  75
Cathy Bredt         DDO   6:56.37  Mtl Jul 94  75
Natalie Deschamps   STE   6:02.66  Que Fev 04  86
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   5:32.53  Que Fev 06  94
-------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 45-49 25m
Peggy Quirk         LS     42.6    Mtl Jul 73  63
Barb Johnson        MW     39.9    Stl May 74  67
Julia Gulyas        PC     35.87   PC  Mai 78  75
Mae Waldie          PC     35.4    PC  Dec 80  76
Mae Waldie          PC     35.4    Bro Fev 81  76
Mae Waldie          PC     35.3    Bea Jun 81  76
Mae Waldie          PC     34.65   PC  Nov 81  77
Mae Waldie          PC     34.39   MN  Jan 83  78
Mae Waldie          PC     34.09   Nep Mar 83  79
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA   33.15   Que Avr 97  81
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA   32.99   DDO Mar 98  81
Carla Young         YMCA   32.17   MN  Jan 99  83
Carla Young         YMCA   31.27   DDO Mar 99  86
Carla Young         YMCA   31.20   NEP Mai 99  86
Carla Young         YMCA   31.14   LSL Nov 99  86
Lorraine Macrae     DDO    30.55   MTL Mai 03  88
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO    29.91   TRV Avr 05  90
Ann Kouri           PC     29.75   TRV Avr 08  90
Anne Hupe           CNDR   29.01   Trv Apr 11  93
Anne Hupe           CNDR   28.67   Mtl May 11  94
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   28.39   Que Avr 14  95
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   28.20   Que Avr 15  95
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   28.11   Que Avr 15  96
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   27.93   Que Avr 15  96
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   27.91   Mtl Mai 15  96
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   27.80   Mtl Mai 15  97
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   27.38   Mtl Mai 15  98

 50 lib 45-49 50m
Gabrielle Byrd      STE    44.16   PC  Mai 80  61
Mae Waldie          PC     35.59   Oly Jan 81  75
Mae Waldie          PC     35.07   Oly Jan 82  67
Mae Waldie          PC     34.79   Ral Aou 84  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA   34.50   Pom Fev 97  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA   34.23   NEP Fev 98  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA   34.03   LSL Mai 98  79
Nathalie Wilson     PC     33.44   NEP Fev 99  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO    32.95   PPO Fev 99  81
Nathalie Wilson     PC     32.74   NEP Fev 01  82
Carla Young         YMCA   32.20   PC  Mar 02  83
Lorraine Macrae     DDO    31.62   EDM Mai 04  85
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO    30.81   STA Aug 06  87
Chantal Venne       PC     30.23   PPO Avr 09  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA   30.15   LON Jun 13  89
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   29.16   Mtl Aug 14  92
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   28.76   Mtl Aug 14  94
Andrea Seguin       CAMO   29.69   Mtl Aug 14  94

100 lib 45-49 25m
Barb Johnson        MW    1:46.6   Stl May 74  55
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:27.5   Nep Dec 77  67
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:23.98  Oak Jun 78  70
Mae Waldie          PC    1:22.0   Bro Fev 81  71
Mae Waldie          PC    1:20.5   Cow Avr 81  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:19.8   Stl Mai 81  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:17.52  Nep Mar 83  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:15.43  Que Avr 97  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:14.38  MTL Jun 97  79
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:14.29  LSL Nov 98  79
Carla Young         YMCA  1:11.53  MN  Jan 99  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:09.78  TRV Avr 99  84
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:09.14  MTL Mai 03  85
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:06.76  SFY Avr 04  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:04.74  DDO Mar 06  91
Ann Kouri           PC    1:04.67  TRV Avr 08  91
Anne Hupe           CNDR  1:04.01  Trv Apr 11  92
Anne Hupe           CNDR  1:03.12  Mtl May 11  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:02.97  NEP Mai 13  93
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:02.48  WND Mai 14  94
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:01.99  Que Avr 15  95
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:01.30  Mtl Mai 15  96

100 lib 45-49 50m
Gabrielle Byrd      STE   1:42.92  PC  Mai 80  57
Mae Waldie          PC    1:24.33  Oly Jan 81  69
Marina Pla          MUMS  1:23.93  PC  Dec 89  70
Marina Pla          MUMS  1:20.66  Pom Dec 91  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:18.27  POM Fev 97  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:17.49  Pom Fev 97  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:17.43  Pom Fev 97  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:17.22  PPO Fev 98  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:15.97  PPO Fev 99  77
Nathalie Wilson     PC    1:15.32  NEP Fev 01  78
Carla Young         YMCA  1:14.23  PC  Mar 02  79
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:13.78  NEP Fev 04  79
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:09.14  EDM Mai 04  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:06.37  MTL Jul 06  88
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:06.36  PC  Jan 14  88
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:03.57  Mtl Aug 14  92

200 lib 45-49 25m
Barb Johnson        MW    3:47.49  PC  Mar 77  57
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:23.4   Nep Dec 77  63
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.3   Ste Mar 81  69
Mae Waldie          PC    3:06.36  Nep Mar 83  69
Renee Bournival     SHAW  3:02.11  CamoNov 87  71
Marina Pla          MUMS  2:59.81  MN  Mar 90  72
Marina Pla          MUMS  2:58.50  Stl Nov 90  72
Marina Pla          MUMS  2:56.96  Stl Nov 91  73
Marina Pla          MUMS  2:56.23  Stl Nov 92  73
Cullen Goodyear     PC    2:49.36  Sfy Dec 93  76
Cullen Goodyear     PC    2:48.42  Lon Avr 94  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:44.06  DDO Mar 98  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:37.20  MN  Jan 99  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:35.91  DDO Mar 99  83
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:32.94  SFY Avr 00  85
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   2:32.38  SFY Avr 04  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:22.13  DDO Mar 06  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  2:20.55  MTL Nov 10  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:19.15  DDO Mar 11  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:19.05  Mtl Nov 12  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:16.46  Que Avr 14  95

200 lib 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:17.35  PC  Mai 80  65
Mae Waldie          PC    3:14.86  Ind Aou 83  66
Marina Pla          MUMS  3:09.26  PC  Dec 89  68
Marina Pla          MUMS  3:04.55  Que Fev 92  70
Marina Pla          PHOE  3:02.34  PC  Mai 93  71
Cullen Goodyear     PC    2:59.64  Pom Jun 93  72
Cullen Goodyear     PC    2:57.18  Mtl Jul 94  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:54.27  POM Fev 97  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:53.03  PPO Fev 98  75
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:44.97  PPO Fev 99  78
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   2:32.67  EDM Mai 04  85
Chantal Venne       PC    2:25.74  PPO Avr 09  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:25.62  LON Jun 13  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:24.45  Mtl Aug 14  90
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  2:21.73  Mtl Aug 14  91

400 lib 45-49 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:09.92  PC  Mai 78  64
Julia Gulyas        PC    6:48.54  PC  Dec 79  68
Mae Waldie          PC    6:45.1   Bea Jun 81  68
Renee Bournival     SHAW  6:37.30  Lev Fev 87  70
Marina Pla          MUMS  6:22.15  Shr Avr 90  73
Marina Pla          MUMS  6:21.11  PC  Avr 91  73
Cullen Goodyear     PC    5:58.79  Lon Avr 94  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  5:44.52  MN  Jan 99  80
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  5:43.60  DDO Mar 99  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:36.26  DDO Mar 99  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:32.59  TRV Avr 99  83
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   5:31.73  SFY Avr 04  84
Ann Walling         YMCA  5:22.44  PC  Jan 06  86
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   5:19.58  MTL Avr 06  87
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   4:51.89  SFY Avr 07  95
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  4:49.32  NEP Mai 13  96
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  4:46.19  Que Avr 14  97

400 lib 45-49 50m
Gabrielle Byrd      STE   8:01.94  PC  Mai 80  57
Gabrielle Byrd      STE   7:22.56  Oly Jan 82  63
Mae Waldie          PC    6:49.00  PC  Mar 85  68
Mae Waldie          PC    6:43.10  Pom Jun 85  69
Cullen Goodyear     PC    6:22.14  Pom Jun 93  73
Cullen Goodyear     PC    6:05.46  Pom Jun 93  76
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:51.06  DDO Mar 00  79
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   5:40.57  EDM Mai 04  81
Liane Vezina        PC    5:08.25  PPO Avr 09  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  5:03.73  Mtl Nov 13  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  4:55.61  Mtl Aug 14  94

800 lib 45-49 25m
Gabrielle Byrd      STE  15:11.5   DDO Mai 83  63
Mae Waldie          PC   14:07.00  Win Mai 85  68
Marina Pla          MUMS 13:18.63  MN  Mar 90  72
Marina Pla          MUMS 13:12.51  PC  Avr 91  72
Marina Pla          MUMS 13:03.80  MN  Jan 92  73
Cullen Goodyear     PC   12:04.22  Lon Avr 94  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO  11:23.42  DDO Mar 99  84
Lorraine Macrae     DDO  11:10.85  SFY Avr 04  85
Lorraine Macrae     DDO  11:01.80  MTL Avr 06  87
Ann Walling         YMCA 11:01.46  SFY Avr 07  87
Liane Vezina        PC   10:33.05  DDO Mar 08  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA 10:07.44  SFY Avr 10  94
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA 10:06.62  Trv Apr 11  94
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA 10:01.22  Mtl Apr 13  95
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  9:55.57  Que Avr 14  96

800 lib 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC   14:37.62  Oly Jan 82  65
Mae Waldie          PC   13:52.80  PC  Mar 85  69
Marina Pla          MUMS 13:51.01  Que Fev 92  69
Cullen Goodyear     PC   12:47.47  Pom Jun 93  75
Cullen Goodyear     PC   12:22.15  Pom Jul 94  77
Lorraine Macrae     DDO  11:58.40  EDM Mai 04  80
Chantal Venne       PC   10:45.11  PPO Avr 09  89

1500 lib 45-49 25m
Gabrielle Byrd      STE  28:54.1   DDO Mai 83  64
Mae Waldie          PC   26:14.00  Win Mai 85  70
Marina Pla          MUMS 25:39.01  Shr Avr 90  72
Marina Pla          MUMS 25:28.65  DDO Mar 92  72
Pilar Avrith        DDO  22:56.24  MN  Jan 99  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO  21:58.18  HUL Mar 00  84
Liane Vezina        PC   20:09.07  TRV Avr 08  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA 19:55.91  DDO Mar 10  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA 19:50.10  Mtl May 11  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA 19:16.07  CSL Mar 13  96

1500 lib 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC   28:21.03  PC  Mai 80  65
Mae Waldie          PC   26:29.30  PC  Mar 85  69
Sarah Marshall      PC   23:23.92  Que Fev 08  79
Liane Vezina        PC   20:18.08  PPO Avr 09  91

 50 dos 45-49 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC      51.0   Mtl Jul 73  60 
Mae Waldie          PC      40.3   Ott Sep 80  76
Mae Waldie          PC      39.36  PC  Dec 80  78
Mae Waldie          PC      38.5   Cow Avr 81  80
Mae Waldie          PC      38.4   Hfx Mai 82  80
Mae Waldie          PC      38.19  PC  Nov 82  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO     36.63  MN  Jan 99  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO     36.36  TRV Avr 99  85
Pilar Avrith        DDO     36.24  TRV Avr 99  85
Ann Kouri           DDO     33.82  DDO Mar 06  91
Ann Kouri           DDO     32.68  MTL Avr 06  94

 50 dos 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC      39.77  Oly Jan 81  78
Mae Waldie          PC      38.8   Win Mai 81  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO     38.18  NEP Fev 99  81
Carla Young         YMCA    37.88  NEP Fev 01  81
Carla Young         YMCA    37.22  PC  Mar 02  83
Ann Kouri           DDO     34.86  STA Aug 06  88

100 dos 45-49 25m
Barb Johnson        MW    1:58.19  PC  Dec 77  57
Mae Waldie          PC    1:32.0   Ott Sep 80  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:31.48  PC  DeC 80  74
Mae Waldie          PC    1:29.4   Bro Fev 81  76
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.6   Cow Avr 81  76
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.52  PC  Nov 81  78
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.5   MN  Jan 82  78
Mae Waldie          PC    1:25.07  PC  Nov 82  79
Mae Waldie          PC    1:24.7   Nep Mar 83  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:20.23  DDO Mar 99  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:20.05  TRV Avr 99  84
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:18.35  MTL Avr 06  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:11.45  MTL Avr 06  95

100 dos 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    1:31.87  Oly Jan 81  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:31.39  Win Mai 81  74
Mae Waldie          PC    1:30.00      Aou 81  75
Mae Waldie          PC    1:30.87  Oly Jan 82  74
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.7   Oly Jan 83  78
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:22.96  NEP Fev 99  81
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:14.22  STA Aug 06  91

200 dos 45-49 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.3   Ste Mar 81  75
Mae Waldie          PC    3:10.2   Hfx Mai 82  77
Mae Waldie          PC    3:07.17  PC  Nov 82  79
Mae Waldie          PC    3:06.36  Nep Mar 83  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:58.72  MN  Jan 99  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:52.29  TRV Avr 99  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:38.61  MTL Avr 06  93

200 dos 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.75  Win Mai 81  74
Mae Waldie          PC    3:14.86  Ind Aou 83  75
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:02.20  NEP Fev 99  81
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:44.63  STA Aug 06  89

 50 bra 45-49 25m
Barb Johnson        MW      52.1   Stl May 74  69
Julia Gulyas        PC      45.44  PC  Mai 78  79
Julia Gulyas        PC      45.06          78  79
Johanne Couture     STL     41.36  Que Avr 97  87
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV    41.34  DDO Mar 99  87
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV    39.41  SFY Avr 00  91
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     37.31  TRV Avr 05  96
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     37.29  MTL Avr 06  96

 50 bra 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC      46.3   Oly Jan 81  77
Marina Pla          PHOE    46.16  PC  Mai 93  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    44.96  Pom Fev 97  80
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    44.13  PPO Fev 98  81
Nathalie Wilson     PC      43.76  NEP Fev 99  82
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV    41.20  DDO Mar 00  87
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO     38.08  STA Aug 06  94

100 bra 45-49 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:37.4   Nep Dec 77  79
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:36.86  PC  Mai 78  79
Johanne Couture     STL   1:35.80  LSL Mai 97  80
Johanne Couture     STL   1:34.68  Que Avr 97  81
Johanne Couture     STL   1:32.92  MTL Jun 97  82
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV  1:28.65  TRV Avr 99  86
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV  1:26.97  SFY Avr 00  88
Ann Walling         YMCA  1:23.85  LSL Fev 06  91
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:22.91  SFY Avr 07  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:22.63  LSL Feb 11  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:20.09  DDO Mar 11  96

100 bra 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:38.03      Aou 78  78
Nathalie Wilson     PC    1:36.42  NEP Fev 00  79
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   1:33.11  NEP Fev 04  82
Danielle Coda       MACC  1:31.83  MTL Aug 06  83
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO   1:27.14  STA Aug 06  88

200 bra 45-49 25m
Lore Tamme          DDO   3:54.08  DDO Mai 83  70 
Mae Waldie          PC    3:43.39  PC  Mar 84  73
Mae Waldie          PC    3:38.31  MN  Jan 85  75
Mae Waldie          PC    3:36.07  Win Mai 85  76
Johanne Couture     STL   3:31.90  LSL Mai 97  77
Johanne Couture     STL   3:31.82  MTL Jun 97  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:24.38  MN  Jan 99  80
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV  3:18.42  TRV Avr 99  83
Nicole Branchaud    TRIV  3:11.62  SFY Avr 00  86
Josefina Ramos      DDO   3:11.32  LSL Fev 02  86
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   3:11.08  LSL Fev 04  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   3:09.53  REP Jun 06  87
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:57.09  SFY Avr 07  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:51.06  LSL Feb 11  96

200 bra 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:29.14      Aou 78  78
Lorraine Macrae     DDO   3:17.42  NEP Fev 04  83
Pascale Descary     STL   3:13.34  LON Jun 13  85

 50 pap 45-49 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC      42.7   Nep Dec 77  70
Julia Gulyas        PC      42.11  PC  Mai 78  71
Joy Fulton          DDO     40.22  Sfy Mai 89  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    40.07  DDO Mar 98  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    38.89  MN  Jan 99  77
Pilar Avrith        DDO     37.75  TRV Avr 99  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO     36.41  MN  Jan 00  82
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS    35.73  DDO Mar 01  83
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS    35.42  TRV Avr 01  84
Ann Kouri           DDO     34.05  MTL Avr 06  88
Ann Kouri           DDO     31.32  MTL Avr 06  95

 50 pap 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC      45.0   Oly Jan 81  66
Joy Fulton          DDO     42.66  Pom Mar 88  70
Viviane Laliberte   DDO     40.04  Pom Jun 93  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    39.59  LSL Mai 98  75
Ann De Praeter      CAC     38.21  DDO Mar 00  78
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS    36.13  PC  Mar 02  83
Ann Kouri           DDO     31.99  STA Aug 06  93

100 pap 45-49 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:38.02  Oak Jun 78  66
Joy Fulton          DDO   1:37.27  MN  Jan 88  66
Joy Fulton          DDO   1:34.84  Sfy Mai 89  68
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:27.71  MN  Jan 99  74
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:21.68  REP Mai 99  79
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  1:21.61  TRV Avr 01  79
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  1:20.14  REP Jun 01  81
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  1:19.92  LSL Fev 02  81
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  1:18.58  SFY Avr 04  82
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:12.95  REP Jun 06  89
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:12.37  SFY Avr 07  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  1:11.21  SFY Avr 10  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  1:10.98  Mtl Nov 12  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:09.68  NEP Mai 13  93

100 pap 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:54.95  Oly Jan 81  56
Joy Fulton          DDO   1:36.94  Pom Mar 88  67
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:36.87  PPO Fev 99  67
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:27.81  DDO Mar 00  74
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  1:20.86  SAS Mai 02  80
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:15.13  Que Fev 07  86
Chantal Venne       PC    1:14.77  PPO Avr 09  86
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  1:14.46  LON Jun 10  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:12.20  PC  Jan 14  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:10.12  Mtl Aug 14  92

200 pap 45-49 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:59.17  Win Mai 85  60
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:58.33  DDO Avr 89  60
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:45.55  Sfy Mai 89  64
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  3:10.32  TRV Avr 01  76
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  3:05.36  MTL Nov 01  78
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  3:01.41  DDO Avr 02  79
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  2:58.58  REP Jun 02  81
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:37.56  PC  Jan 07  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:33.73  SFY Avr 07  94
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:33.27  CSL Mar 14  94

200 pap 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    4:21.85  PC  Mar 85  55
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:55.97  Pom Mar 88  61
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:54.07  Pom Jun 93  61
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  3:02.01  PC  Mar 02  79
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:37.84  Que Fev 07  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:36.59  Mtl Aug 14  92

100 qni 45-49 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:34.79  PC  Dec 77  71
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:33.62  PC  Mai 78  72
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:33.28  Oak Jun 78  72
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:31.31  PC  Dec 79  74
Mae Waldie          PC    1:31.20  Bro Fev 82  74
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.2   Hfx Mai 82  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:25.97  MTL Jun 97  79
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:25.74  BRO Oct 98  79
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:23.73  MN  Jan 99  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:22.32  DDO Mar 99  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:20.79  REP Mai 99  84
Ann Walling         YMCA  1:19.69  LSL Fev 06  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:11.86  MTL Avr 06  94

200 qni 45-49 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    3:32.86  Bro Fev 82  70
Mae Waldie          PC    3:21.97  MN  Jan 83  74
Mae Waldie          PC    3:20.14  DDO Mai 83  74
Viviane Laliberte   DDO   3:19.89  Sfy Avr 92  75
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:19.48  Sfy Dec 93  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:10.07  DDO Mar 97  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:07.71  MTL Jun 97  79
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:06.54  DDO Mar 98  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:55.63  DDO Mar 99  85
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:35.12  MTL Avr 06  96
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:34.33  SFY Avr 07  97
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:33.67  Que Avr 14  97

200 qni 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:26.09  PC  Mai 80  72
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:24.05  Pom Jun 93  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:15.99  Pom Fev 97  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:12.16  NEP Fev 98  78
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:01.98  PPO Fev 99  82
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:42.37  STA Aug 06  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:41.96  Que Fev 07  92

400 qni 45-49 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    7:26.69  Win Mai 85  70
Cullen Goodyear     PC    6:55.71  Lon Avr 94  75
Pilar Avrith        DDO   6:23.46  TRV Avr 99  82
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS  6:22.42  MTL Mai 03  82
Liane Vezina        PC    5:51.50  LSL Fev 08  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     YMCA  5:35.95  LSL Feb 11  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  5:35.03  Mtl Apr 13  94

400 qni 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC    7:33.44  Ral Aou 84  69
Cullen Goodyear     PC    7:16.83  Pom Jun 93  72
Cullen Goodyear     PC    7:14.00  DDO Mai 94  72
Cullen Goodyear     PC    7:09.68  Mtl Jul 94  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  6:53.63  LSL Mai 98  76
Chantal Venne       PC    6:02.66  PPO Avr 09  86
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  5:50.50  Mtl Nov 13  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  5:40.78  Mtl Aug 14  92
-------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 50-54 25m
Betty Nickels       MW    1:07.3   Mtl Jul 73  40
Marion Bancoff      MW      43.4   Stl May 74  62
Betsy Mowbray       MW      43.3   MN  Nov 75  62
Peggy Quirk         PC      41.68  PC  Mai 78  64
Peggy Quirk         PC      40.00  DDO Jan 79  67
Peggy Quirk         PC      39.26  PC  Dec 79  68
Mae Waldie          PC      36.04  PC  Fev 86  74
Mae Waldie          PC      35.50  Hwk Dec 86  76
Renee Bournival     SHAW    35.36  Sfy Mai 89  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    34.26  MN  Jan 02  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    33.42  BRO Oct 02  80
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    33.20  LSL Fev 03  81
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    32.99  MTL Mai 03  81
Ann Summers         YMCA    32.34  MTL Mai 03  83
Carla Young         YMCA    32.28  PC  Jan 04  83
Carla Young         YMCA    32.23  LSL Fev 04  83
Carla Young         YMCA    32.01  DDO Mar 04  84
Carla Young         YMCA    31.82  SFY Avr 04  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO     31.00  SFY Avr 04  87
Andree Brault       ENC     30.67  LSL Feb 11  88
Andree Brault       ENC     30.59  DDO Mar 11  88
Ann Kouri           PC      30.04  Trv Apr 11  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA    29.64  CSL Fev 15  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA    29.50  Mtl Mai 15  91
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    28.71  PC  Fev 19  94
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    28.52  CSL Apr 19  94
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    28.23  Mtl Mai 19  95

 50 lib 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC      39.51  PC  Mai 80  68
Mae Waldie          PC      34.86  Eto Aou 85  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    34.43  PC  Mar 02  78
Nathalie Wilson     PC      34.00  NEP Fev 05  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO     31.73  STA Aug 06  85
Lorraine Macrae     PC      31.55  PPO Avr 09  85
Marlene Dubois      REG     31.47  Que Fev 14  85
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA    30.82  Lon Jun 16  87
Nathalie Porlier    ELIT    30.39  NZL Apr 17  88
Nathalie Porlier    ELIT    30.29  Lon Jun 17  89
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    29.37  MV  Aug 19  91

100 lib 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:40.32  PC  Mar 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:40.3   Nep Dec 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:36.14  PC  Mai 78  61
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:32.57  PC  Jun 79  63
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:31.61  PC  Dec 79  64
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:27.6   Bro Fev 81  67
Mae Waldie          PC    1:25.43  MN  Jan 88  69
Renee Bournival     SHAW  1:20.47  CamoNov 88  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:14.49  MN  Jan 02  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:13.67  PC  Jan 04  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:09.50  DDO Mar 04  84
Lorraine Macrae     PC    1:08.75  TRV Avr 08  85
Ann Kouri           PC    1:08.05  DDO Mar 11  86
Ann Kouri           PC    1:04.87  Mtl May 11  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:04.30  Que Avr 15  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:03.45  CSL Nov 15  92
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:03.19  CSL Apr 19  93

100 lib 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:32.43              63
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:31.53  PC  Mai 80  64
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.33  Pom Mar 88  68
Mae Waldie          PC    1:22.39  Aar Aou 89  71
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:17.20  PC  Mar 02  76
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:15.14  Que Fev 09  78
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:10.52  PPO Avr 09  83
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:10.21  Que Fev 12  84
Nathalie Porlier    ELIT  1:09.55  Que Fev 17  84
Nathalie Porlier    ELIT  1:07.20  NZL Apr 17  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:07.07  Lon Jun 17  87
Andrea Seguin       CAMO  1:04.67  MV  Aug 19  91

200 lib 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    3:45.1   Nep Dec 77  57
Peggy Quirk         PC    3:32.26  Oak Jun 78  61
Peggy Quirk         PC    3:32.26  PC  Jun 79  61
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:22.31  DDO Mai 83  64
Mae Waldie          PC    3:12.22  MN  Jan 88  67
Mae Waldie          PC    3:08.43  MN  Jan 88  69
Renee Bournival     SHAW  2:56.24  CamoNov 88  73
Erda Dillinger      LASL  2:55.70  Cam Mai 95  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:47.39  MN  Jan 02  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:47.01  DDO Mar 03  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:43.75  NEP Avr 03  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:36.49  DDO Mar 04  83
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:36.36  SFY Avr 04  83
Lorraine Macrae     PC    2:33.31  TRV Avr 08  84
Ann Kouri           PC    2:22.69  DDO Mar 11  91
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:22.59  DDO Mar 12  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:21.65  PC  Jan 15  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:18.82  Mtl Mai 15  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:17.79  Mtl Apr 17  94

200 lib 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC    3:50.36  PC  Mai 80  56
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:41.2   Edm Mai 84  58
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:33.76  PC  Mar 85  60
Renee Bournival     SHAW  3:10.18  Pom Mar 88  68
Renee Bournival     SHAW  3:07.36  Pom Fev 89  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:06.57  DDO Mai 94  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:05.08  Pom Jul 94  70
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:54.65  PC  Mar 02  74
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:39.32  STA Aug 06  81
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:26.73  Que Fev 12  88
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:24.74  Lon Jun 17  89

400 lib 50-54 25m
Helene Caty         STL   9:00.9   Cow Avr 80  51
Helene Caty         STL   8:47.99  PC  Dec 80  52
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:05.6   Cow Avr 81  65
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:01.70  PC  Nov 81  66
Julia Gulyas        PC    6:53.87  DDO Mai 83  67
Mae Waldie          PC    6:38.72  MN  Jan 88  70
Renee Bournival     SHAW  6:35.65  DDO Avr 89  70
Renee Bournival     SHAW  6:31.01  Sfy Mai 89  71
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:10.59  MN  Jan 95  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  5:54.06  MN  Jan 02  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  5:52.69  LSL Fev 04  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:39.52  DDO Mar 04  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:25.94  SFY Avr 04  85
Ann Kouri           PC    5:09.77  DDO Mar 11  90
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   4:58.09  DDO Mar 12  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  4:48.99  PC  Jan 15  96

400 lib 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:31.2   Edm Mai 84  61
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:12.4   Stl Jul 84  64
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:11.13  PC  Mar 85  64
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:10.47  Eto Aou 85  64
Mae Waldie          PC    6:37.24  Pom Mar 88  70
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:23.79  DDO Mai 94  72
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  6:02.80  PC  Mar 02  76
Pilar Avrith        DDO   5:56.94  EDM Mai 04  78
Guylaine Tremblay   MSAG  5:42.93  Mtl Nov 13  81
Dominic Filion      ELIT  5:37.18  Mtl Aug 14  82
Chantal Venne       PC    5:19.37  Mtl Aug 14  87
Chantal Venne       PC    5:13.35  Mtl Aug 14  89
Chantal Venne       PC    5:13.32  Pan Jul 18  89

800 lib 50-54 25m
Suzanne Delisle     STE  18:18.10  MN  Jan 86  52
Suzanne Delisle     STE  17:30.00  DDO Mar 86  54
Suzanne Delisle     STE  17:10.80  Hfx Mai 86  55
Celine Paquet       CMNQ 15:38.00  Sfy Avr 87  61
Mae Waldie          PC   13:56.80  MN  Jan 88  68
Mae Waldie          PC   13:41.28  DDO Fev 88  70
Erda Dillinger      LASL 13:25.24  Lon Avr 94  71
Erda Dillinger      LASL 12:55.12  Cam Mai 95  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 11:59.48  DDO Avr 02  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO  11:38.47  DDO Mar 04  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO  11:31.62  SFY Avr 04  83
Lorraine Macrae     PC   11:14.27  TRV Avr 08  85
Ann Kouri           PC   10:27.04  DDO Mar 11  91
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  10:11.94  GAT Avr 12  94
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA 10:01.15  CSL Fev 15  95
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  9:50.25  Que Avr 15  97

800 lib 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC   15:16.8   Edm Mai 84  62
Mae Waldie          PC   13:43.98  Aar Aou 89  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL 13:10.19  Pom Jul 94  72
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 12:49.55  MTL Nov 02  74
Pilar Avrith        DDO  12:02.79  EDM Mai 04  79
Manon Leclerc       CNSI 11:53.31  Mtl Aug 14  80
Marlene Dubois      REG  11:47.52  Mtl Aug 14  81
Dominic Filion      ELIT 11:35.86  Mtl Aug 14  82
Chantal Venne       PC   10:50.01  Mtl Aug 14  88
Chantal Venne       STL  10:49.94  Pan Jul 18  88

1500 lib 50-54 25m
Denise Lamer        LASL 35:12.10  Sfy Avr 87  52
Denise Lamer        LASL 34:35.29  Eto Mai 87  53
Mae Waldie          PC   26:30.45  MN  Jan 88  69
Renee Bournival     SHAW 25:49.22  Sfy Mai 92  71
Erda Dillinger      LASL 24:28.30  Cam Mai 95  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 22:43.83  DDO Avr 02  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO  21:46.09  SFY Avr 04  84
Ann Kouri           PC   19:49.63  DDO Mar 11  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA 18:49.27  CSL Fev 15  98

1500 lib 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC   28:45.0   Edm Mai 84  64
Mae Waldie          PC   27:02.06  Eto Aou 85  68
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 24:22.97  MTL Nov 02  75
Pilar Avrith        DDO  22:42.08  EDM Mai 04  81

 50 dos 50-54 25m
Marguerite McLean   MW    1:16.6   Mtl Jul 73  40
Peggy Quirk         PC      53.17  PC  Mar 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC      50.89  PC  Mai 78  60
Peggy Quirk         PC      48.80  COW Avr 80  63
Mae Waldie          PC      41.05  PC  Fev 86  75
Mae Waldie          PC      40.57  DDO Mar 86  76
Mae Waldie          PC      40.20  DDO Mar 86  77
Mae Waldie          PC      40.02  MN  Jan 87  77
Mae Waldie          PC      39.48  MN  Jan 88  78
Mae Waldie          PC      39.31  MN  Jan 88  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    39.17  LSL Fev 03  79
Carla Young         YMCA    36.91  PC  Jan 04  83
Carla Young         YMCA    36.86  LSL Fev 04  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO     35.86  SFY Avr 04  86
Pilar Avrith        DDO     35.83  MTL Avr 06  86
Ann Kouri           PC      33.94  STE Avr 11  91
Ann Kouri           PC      33.12  Trv Apr 11  93

 50 dos 50-54 50m
Helene Caty         STL     56.29  Oly Jan 81  55
Mae Waldie          PC      40.42  Eto Aou 85  76
Mae Waldie          PC      40.27  Tok Jul 86  76
Pilar Avrith        DDO     39.20  NEP Fev 04  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO     37.57  EDM Mai 04  82
Ann Kouri           PC      36.67  PC  Jan 14  84
Ann Kouri           PC      36.19  Mtl Aug 14  85
Ann Kouri           PC      35.77  Mtl Aug 14  86

100 dos 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:56.5   Nep Dec 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:55.97  PC  Mai 78  58
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:53.6   Hul Jun 80  59
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:51.67  PC  Dec 80  60
Mae Waldie          PC    1:35.30  DDO Mar 86  71
Mae Waldie          PC    1:30.86  DDO Mar 86  74
Mae Waldie          PC    1:29.00  Hfx Mai 86  76
Mae Waldie          PC    1:27.70  Hwk Dec 86  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:27.56  REP Jun 02  77
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:19.99  SFY Avr 04  85
Ann Kouri           PC    1:18.09  LSL Feb 11  87
Ann Kouri           PC    1:11.33  Trv Apr 11  95

100 dos 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:49.51      Aou 78  61
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.68  Eto Aou 85  76
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:23.77  NEP Fev 04  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:21.98  EDM Mai 04  82
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  1:20.18  Mtl Nov 13  84
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:17.74  LSL Fev 15  87

200 dos 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    4:14.7               58
Madeleine Simard    STL   4:03.35  DDO Mai 83  60
Mae Waldie          PC    3:16.70  DDO Mar 86  75
Mae Waldie          PC    3:14.00  Hfx Mai 86  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:10.48  REP Jun 02  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:07.95  LSL Fev 03  78
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:56.45  SFY Avr 04  83
Ann Kouri           PC    2:41.74  LSL Feb 11  91
Ann Kouri           PC    2:40.24  GAT Avr 12  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:37.13  Que Avr 15  94

200 dos 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC    4:01.92      Aou 78  61
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.90  Eto Aou 85  74
Mae Waldie          PC    3:17.41  Tok Jul 86  74
Mae Waldie          PC    3:16.88  Aar Aou 89  75
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:06.62  NEP Fev 04  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:58.30  EDM Mai 04  83
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:47.36  Lon Jun 18  88

 50 bra 50-54 25m
Betty Nickels       MW    1:07.3   Mtl Jul 73  53
Betsy Mowbray       MW      55.4   MN  Nov 75  64
Julia Gulyas        PC      45.7   Bro Fev 81  78
Julia Gulyas        PC      45.2   Cow Avr 81  79
Fiona Andrews       DDO     45.03  MTL Avr 98  79
Helena Lui          DDO     43.30  DDO Mar 99  83
Nathalie Wilson     PC      41.79  PC  Jan 04  86
Lorraine Macrae     PC      40.89  PC  Fev 08  88
Ann Kouri           PC      39.18  STE Avr 11  91
Cynthia Pincott     ENC     38.40  LSL Fev 12  93

 50 bra 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC      59.5   Oly Jan 81  60
Gertrude Blais      BRO     55.12  Oly Jan 82  65
Julia Gulyas        PC      46.38  Edm Mai 84  77
Julia Gulyas        PC      46.34  Eto Aou 85  77
Lore Tamme          DDO     44.91  Pom Mar 88  80
Nathalie Wilson     PC      42.61  NEP Fev 05  84
Lorraine Macrae     PC      42.25  PPO Avr 09  85
Guylaine Tremblay   MSAG    41.84  LON Jun 13  86
Guylaine Tremblay   MSAG    41.02  Mtl Nov 13  87
Guylaine Tremblay   MSAG    40.89  LNG Mai 14  88

100 bra 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    2:13.2   Nep Dec 77  57
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:37.0   Bro Fev 81  79
Helena Lui          DDO   1:35.59  DDO Mar 99  80
Nathalie Wilson     PC    1:34.91  PC  Jan 04  81
Lorraine Macrae     PC    1:29.56  PC  Fev 08  85
Ann Kouri           PC    1:25.49  STE Avr 11  90
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:22.43  PC  Jan 12  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:21.27  LSL Fev 12  94

100 bra 50-54 50m
Rita Martineau            2:23.70              53
Gertrude Blais      BRO   2:03.02  Oly Jan 82  62
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:40.80  Edm Mai 84  76
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:39.24  Ral Aou 84  77
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:38.24  Eto Aou 85  78
Nathalie Wilson     PC    1:37.91  NEP Fev 05  78
Lorraine Macrae     PC    1:31.92  PPO Avr 09  83
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:25.08  Que Fev 12  90

200 bra 50-54 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:32.6   Hfx Mai 82  77
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:29.85  DDO Mai 83  78
Helena Lui          DDO   3:29.56  NEP Mai 99  78
Lorraine Macrae     PC    3:18.49  PC  Fev 08  83
Lorraine Macrae     PC    3:17.88  TRV Avr 08  83
Ann Kouri           PC    3:14.35  PC  Jan 11  84
Ann Walling         YMCA  3:09.30  Trv Apr 11  87
Ann Kouri           PC    3:00.79  Mtl May 11  91
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:54.47  PC  Jan 12  94
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:52.84  LSL Fev 12  95

200 bra 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:37.17  Edm Mai 84  75
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:33.74  Ral Aou 84  77
Francine Proulx     MEGO  3:29.96  PPO Avr 09  78
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:58.67  Que Fev 12  92

 50 pap 50-54 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC      47.3   Bro Fev 81  63
Mae Waldie          PC      46.90  PC  Fev 86  63
Joy Fulton          DDO     40.88  Stl Nov 91  73
Joy Fulton          DDO     40.66  Sfy Avr 92  73
Joy Fulton          DDO     40.64  Jon Avr 93  73
Viviane Laliberte   TRIV    40.01  MN  Jan 96  74
Viviane Laliberte   TRIV    39.58  MN  Jan 97  75
Ann Summers         YMCA    34.99  MTL Mai 03  85
Andree Brault       ENC     34.82  DDO Mar 11  86
Ann Kouri           PC      32.38  Trv Apr 11  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA    31.95  Que Avr 15  93

 50 pap 50-54 50m
Helene Caty         STL   1:05.26  Oly Jan 82  45
Julia Gulyas        PC      48.73  Edm Mai 84  61
Joy Fulton          DDO     40.70  Pom Jun 93  73
Pilar Avrith        DDO     36.89  EDM Mai 04  81
Francine Proulx     MEGO    36.84  Que Fev 09  81
Francine Proulx     MEGO    35.16  PPO Avr 09  85
Chantal Venne       PC      34.26  Mtl Aug 14  87
Ann Kouri           PC      34.25  Mtl Aug 14  87
Chantal Venne       PC      34.11  Mtl Aug 14  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA    33.06  LSL Fev 15  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA    32.91  Lon Jun 18  91
Andrea Seguin       CAMO    32.59  MV  Aug 19  92

100 pap 50-54 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:46.07  DDO Mai 83  61
Joy Fulton          DDO   1:36.64  Stl Nov 91  67
Cathy Bredt         DDO   1:35.13  MN  Jan 02  68
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:23.35  REP Jun 04  77
Ann Kouri           PC    1:20.04  PC  Jan 11  81
Ann Kouri           PC    1:15.05  Trv Apr 11  86
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:14.03  LSL Fev 12  87
Chantal Venne       PC    1:13.88  Que Avr 14  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:12.00  PC  Jan 15  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:09.75  Que Avr 15  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:09.28  CSL Nov 15  93

100 pap 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:57.74  Edm Mai 84  55
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:50.00  PC  Mar 85  59
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:47.89  Eto Aou 85  60
Joy Fulton          DDO   1:41.34  Pom Jun 93  64
Joy Fulton          DDO   1:38.88  Pom Jul 94  65
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:29.37  EDM Mai 04  72
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:26.39  PPO Avr 09  75
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   1:15.75  Que Fev 12  85
Chantal Venne       PC    1:14.27  Mtl Aug 14  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:12.32  Lon Jun 16  89

200 pap 50-54 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    4:16.91  Shr Avr 90  56
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:55.16  DDO Mar 92  61
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:53.30  Sfy Avr 92  62
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:45.93  Lon Avr 94  64
Cathy Bredt         DDO   3:44.38  DDO Avr 02  64
Cathy Bredt         DDO   3:30.35  MTL Mai 03  68
Nickie Menemenlis   YMCA  3:22.34  SFY Avr 07  71
Ann Kouri           PC    2:56.01  PC  Jan 11  82
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:39.99  LSL Fev 12  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:31.06  PC  Jan 15  95

200 pap 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    4:04.93  Eto Aou 85  59
Joy Fulton          DDO   3:49.88  Pom Jun 93  63
Sarah Marshall      PC    3:44.75  Mtl Nov 13  64
Chantal Venne       PC    3:12.57  PC  Jan 14  75
Chantal Venne       PC    2:50.32  Mtl Aug 14  85
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:43.11  Lon Jun 16  88

100 qni 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:48.81  PC  Mai 78  62
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:48.5   DDO Jan 79  62
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:48.5   Cow Avr 80  62
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:36.7   Bro Fev 81  70
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:36.4   Cow Avr 81  70
Mae Waldie          PC    1:32.62  PC  Fev 86  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:32.54  Hwk Dec 87  73
Mae Waldie          PC    1:30.09  Hul Avr 88  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:28.82  MN  Jan 02  76
Ann Summers         YMCA  1:23.32  MTL Mai 03  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:20.52  REP Jun 04  84
Ann Kouri           PC    1:13.40  Trv Apr 11  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  1:13.31  CSL Fev 15  92

200 qni 50-54 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:32.3   Hfx Mai 82  70
Mae Waldie          PC    3:30.11  DDO Mar 86  71
Mae Waldie          PC    3:26.20  Hfx Mai 86  72
Mae Waldie          PC    3:23.53  Shr Avr 90  73
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:23.24  Cam Mai 95  73
Viviane Laliberte   TRIV  3:20.50  TRV Avr 96  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:13.63  DDO Avr 02  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:11.38  DDO Mar 03  78
Pilar Avrith        DDO   2:52.08  SFY Avr 04  87
Ann Kouri           PC    2:37.93  Trv Apr 11  94
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:33.93  Que Avr 15  97

200 qni 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:37.28  Edm Mai 84  69
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:35.4   Stl Jul 84  69
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:34.49  Ral Aou 84  69
Mae Waldie          PC    3:28.95  Pom Mar 88  71
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:19.23  PC  Mar 02  75
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:05.22  NEP Fev 04  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:01.06  EDM Mai 04  82
Cynthia Pincott     ENC   2:41.57  Que Fev 12  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  2:40.27  LSL Fev 15  93

400 qni 50-54 25m
Mae Waldie          PC    7:30.23  DDO Fev 88  69
Mae Waldie          PC    7:27.35  Sfy Mai 89  70
Mae Waldie          PC    7:22.18  Shr Avr 90  71
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  7:00.04  DDO Avr 02  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  6:49.45  MTL Mai 03  76
Pilar Avrith        DDO   6:16.82  SFY Avr 04  83
Ann Kouri           PC    5:49.79  PC  Jan 11  90
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA  5:34.04  Mtl Mai 15  94

400 qni 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC    8:01.19  Edm Mai 84  65
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:42.22  Ral Aou 84  68
Pilar Avrith        DDO   6:36.85  EDM Mai 04  79
Chantal Venne       PC    6:04.87  Mtl Aug 14  86
------------------------------------------------- 

 50 lib 55-59 25m
Angie Bridgeman     MW    1:10.65  PC  Mai 78  38
Angie Bridgeman     MW    1:06.2   PC  Nov 79  40
Peggy Quirk         PC      39.0   Ste Mar 81  69
Jackie McDonald     YMCA    38.81  CamoNov 88  69
Mae Waldie          PC      37.59  Bro Oct 90  71
Mae Waldie          PC      37.33  Ott Nov 90  72
Mae Waldie          PC      36.96  Bro Oct 91  73
Mae Waldie          PC      36.38  Sfy Nov 91  74
Mae Waldie          PC      36.31  MN  Jan 93  74
Margaret Bakish     SJER    36.02  BRO Oct 05  74
Margaret Bakish     SJER    35.55  REP Jun 06  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    35.19  PC  Jan 07  76
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    34.91  LSL Fev 07  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA    34.36  DDO Mar 07  78
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT     33.78  SL  Fev 10  79
Dorothy Buenacasa   PC      33.60  Mtl May 11  80
Carla Young         YMCA    33.35  DDO Mar 12  80
Carla Young         YMCA    32.73  GAT Avr 12  82
Carla Young         YMCA    31.97  Mtl Apr 13  84
Ann Kouri           PC      30.95  Mtl Avr 16  87
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    30.64  Que May 17  88
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    30.60  Que May 17  88
Chantal Venne       STL     30.12  CSL Jan 19  89

 50 lib 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC      40.93  Oly Jan 81  65
Mae Waldie          PC      39.06  Pom Dec 90  69
Mae Waldie          PC      36.81  Pom Dec 91  73
Margaret Bakish     SJER    35.85  MTL Nov 05  75
Margaret Bakish     SJER    35.74  MTL Jul 06  75
Carole Beauchamp    STE     34.87  MTL Jun 07  77
Suzanne Gosselin    BLUE    34.70  LON Jun 12  77
Ginny Malcolm       PC      34.39  LON Jun 13  78
Ginny Malcolm       PC      34.12  Mtl Aug 14  79
Janine Boivin       CAMO    34.11  Lon Jun 16  79
Andree Brault       ENC     33.00  Que Fev 17  81
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO    32.45  Que Feb 17  83
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    31.62  Lon Jun 17  85
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    31.24  Bud Jul 17  86

100 lib 55-59 25m
Rose Allen          SFOY  2:24.58              40
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:32.2   Ste Mar 81  63
Mae Waldie          PC    1:29.48  MN  Jan 91  65
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.37  PC  Avr 91  68
Mae Waldie          PC    1:22.49  MN  Jan 92  71
Erda Dillinger      LASL  1:21.38  Que Avr 97  72
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:18.99  REP Jun 06  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:18.55  PC  Jan 07  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:18.16  SFY Avr 07  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  1:17.89  LSL Fev 08  75
Dorothy Buenacasa   PC    1:16.74  Trv Apr 11  76
Carla Young         YMCA  1:15.92  Mtl May 11  77
Ginny Malcolm       PC    1:15.72  PC  Jan 12  77
Ginny Malcolm       PC    1:13.35  GAT Avr 12  80
Ginny Malcolm       PC    1:12.90  Mtl Apr 13  80
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:12.11  Que Avr 14  81
Celine Gascon       MMIN  1:10.94  CSL Nov 15  83
Ann Kouri           PC    1:10.51  DDO Mar 16  83
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO  1:09.25  Dru Jan 17  85
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO  1:09.08  Que May 17  85
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  1:08.84  Que Apr 18  85
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  1:08.55  Cgy May 18  86
Chantal Venne       STL   1:07.26  CSL Jan 19  87

100 lib 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:39.7   Oly Jan 81  59
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  1:38.80  Pom Jun 85  59
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  1:36.13  Eto Aou 85  61
Mae Waldie          PC    1:26.52  Pom Dec 90  68
Mae Waldie          PC    1:23.00  Pom Dec 91  71
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:19.59  Mtl Nov 05  74
Ginny Malcolm       PC    1:15.66  LON Jun 13  77
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  1:12.01  Que Fev 17  81
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO  1:11.59  Que Feb 17  82
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  1:11.15  Lon Jun 17  82
Chantal Venne       STL   1:08.58  LSL Mar 19  86

200 lib 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL   4:13.47  PC  Nov 82  51
Helene Caty         STL   4:06.7   Cow Avr 83  52
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:02.53  DDO Mai 83  53
Helene Caty         STL   3:58.91  DDO Mai 83  54
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:39.20  DDO Mar 86  59
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  3:34.90  DDO Mar 86  60
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  3:32.90  Hfx Mai 86  61
Jackie McDonald     YMCA  3:28.00  CamoNov 88  62
Mae Waldie          PC    3:06.57  MN  Jan 91  69
Mae Waldie          PC    3:06.10  MN  Jan 92  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:00.21  DDO Mar 96  72
Erda Dillinger      LASL  2:58.61  DDO Mar 97  72
Erda Dillinger      LASL  2:58.28  MTL Jun 97  72
Margaret Bakish     SJER  2:55.65  REP Jun 06  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:53.80  LSL Fev 07  74
Margaret Bakish     SJER  2:51.54  MTL Nov 08  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:51.32  OTT Mar 09  75
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   2:48.09  SFY Avr 10  77
Ginny Malcolm       PC    2:45.50  PC  Jan 12  78
Ginny Malcolm       PC    2:42.04  GAT Avr 12  80
Ginny Malcolm       PC    2:41.89  Mtl Apr 13  80
Ann Kouri           PC    2:25.31  DDO Mar 16  89
Chantal Venne       STL   2:25.28  CSL Apr 19  89

200 lib 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:18.98  Edm Mai 84  50
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:12.43  PC  Mar 85  51
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  4:07.00  Pom Jun 85  52
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  3:39.82  Eto Aou 85  56
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:36.63  Pom Mar 88  60
Marjorie Obee       MUMS  3:36.28  Aar Aou 89  60
Mae Waldie          PC    3:15.20  Pom Jun 93  66
Renee Bournival     SHAW  3:14.78  Pom Nov 93  66 
Renee Bournival     SHAW  3:07.83  MTL Jul 94  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:07.42  Que Fev 96  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:02.74  Pom Fev 97  71
Margaret Bakish     SJER  2:59.89  MTL Nov 05  72
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:58.38  NEP Fev 07  72
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  2:58.19  PPO Avr 09  72
Ginny Malcolm       PC    2:47.90  LON Jun 13  77
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  2:43.26  NZL Apr 17  79
Chantal Venne       STL   2:38.02  LSL Mar 19
Chantal Venne       STL   2:31.61  LSL Mar 19  85

400 lib 55-59 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   8:15.0   Nep Mar 83  56
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:28.80  DDO Mar 86  62
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:11.11  MN  Jan 87  64
Mae Waldie          PC    6:57.43  Jon Avr 93  66
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:23.30  MN  Jan 96  72
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:23.02  TRV Avr 96  72
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:19.71  DDO Mar 97  73
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:10.25  LSL Mai 97  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  6:00.21  PC  Jan 07  77
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  5:57.06  CSO Mai 07  78
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  5:56.31  OTT Mar 09  78
Ginny Malcolm       PC    5:46.44  GAT Avr 12  80
Ginny Malcolm       PC    5:44.39  NEP Mai 13  81
Hillary Hansen      PC    5:32.30  PC  Feb 17  83
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  5:20.84  Que Mai 17  86
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  5:15.71  Que May 17  88
Chantal Venne       STL   5:07.79  CSL Apr 19  90
Chantal Venne       STL   5:04.16  Mtl Mai 19  91

400 lib 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   8:22.4   Oly Jan 83  55
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  8:19.00  Pom Jun 85  56
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  7:42.30  Eto Aou 85  57
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:19.89  Pom Mar 88  63
Renee Bournival     SHAW  6:48.51  Pom Jun 93  68
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:37.38  Que Feb 96  70
Erda Dillinger      LASL  6:36.90  Que Fev 96  70
Margaret Bakish     SJER  6:29.25  MTL Nov 05  71
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  6:25.28  NEP Fev 07  72
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  6:16.52  PPO Avr 09  74
Ginny Malcolm       PC    6:00.28  PC  Jan 14  77
Ginny Malcolm       PC    5:54.26  Mtl Aug 14  78
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  5:34.58  NZL Apr 17  83
Chantal Venne       STL   5:28.33  LSL Mar 19  84

800 lib 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL  17:27.3   PC  Mar 84  55
Julia Gulyas        PC   14:56.30  DDO Mar 86  64
Julia Gulyas        PC   14:55.50  Sfy Avr 87  64
Renee Bournival     SHAW 14:08.19  Jon Avr 93  67
Erda Dillinger      LASL 13:07.39  DDO Mar 96  73
Erda Dillinger      LASL 13:00.72  TRV Avr 96  73
Erda Dillinger      LASL 12:50.40  DDO Mar 97  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 12:08.63  DDO Mar 07  79
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 12:03.17  SFY Avr 07  79
Ginny Malcolm       PC   12:01.70  Mtl Apr 13  79
Ginny Malcolm       PC   11:56.73  Que Avr 14  80
Ginny Malcolm       PC   11:47.37  Mtl Mai 15  81
Manon Leclerc       CNSI 11:35.88  Que Mai 17  82
Regina Curbelo      ELIT 10:50.02  Que May 17  88
Chantal Venne       STL  10:36.01  CSL Apr 19  90

800 lib 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  17:28.5   Oly Jan 83  54
Marjorie Obee       YMCA 16:20.20  Pom Jun 85  58
Julia Gulyas        PC   15:25.90  Pom Jun 86  61
Renee Bournival     SHAW 14:00.22  Pom Jul 94  68
Erda Dillinger      LASL 13:31.84  Que Fev 96  70
Erda Dillinger      LASL 13:25.48  LSL Mai 98  71
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 12:55.49  NEP Fev 07  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 12:46.24  PPO Avr 09  75
Ginny Malcolm       PC   12:09.58  LSL Feb 14  78
Regina Curbelo      ELIT 11:14.24  NZL Apr 17  85
Chantal Venne       STL  11:05.30  LSL Mar 19  86

1500 lib 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL  33:27.0   PC  Mar 84  55
Marjorie Obee       YMCA 31:50.40  Hfx Mai 86  58
Marjorie Obee       YMCA 31:16.54  DDO Avr 89  59
Helene Jacques      CMNQ 28:45.43  Cam Mai 95  64
Erda Dillinger      LASL 24:55.92  DDO Mar 96  74
Erda Dillinger      LASL 24:46.16  MN  Jan 97  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 22:39.06  SFY Avr 07  81
Ginny Malcolm       PC   22:34.66  Mtl Apr 13  81
Ginny Malcolm       PC   22:27.71  Mtl Mai 15  82
Regina Curbelo      ELIT 20:39.21  Que May 17  89
Chantal Venne       STL  20:07.89  Mtl Mai 19  91

1500 lib 55-59 50m
Helene Caty         STL  34:16.10  Eto Aou 85  53
Marjorie Obee       MUMS 30:02.55  Aar Aou 89  61
Helene Jacques      CMNQ 28:49.07  Que Feb 95  64
Erda Dillinger      LASL 25:43.16  Que Fev 96  71
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA 24:06.35  PPO Avr 09  76
Chantal Venne       STL  20:55.74  LSL Mar 19  88

 50 dos 55-59 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC      51.2   Ste Mar 81  60
Peggy Quirk         PC      49.4   Ste Mar 82  62
Jackie Gelling      YMCA    46.30  CamoNov 87  66
Mae Waldie          PC      42.30  Bro Oct 90  73
Mae Waldie          PC      40.30  MN  Jan 91  76
Mae Waldie          PC      39.77  Sfy Avr 92  77
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT     39.17  BRO Jun 09  79
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT     38.43  SL  Fev 10  80
Carla Young         YMCA    37.82  Mtl May 11  81
Carla Young         YMCA    37.27  GAT Avr 12  83
Ann Kouri           PC      34.23  Mtl Avr 16  90
Ann Kouri           PC      33.99  Mtl Avr 16  91

 50 dos 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC      52.51  Oly Jan 81  59
Sheila Naiman       DDO     52.45  PC  Dec 89  59
Mae Waldie          PC      43.03  Pom Dec 90  72
Mae Waldie          PC      42.70  Pom Dec 91  72
Suzanne Gosselin    BLUE    41.39  LON Jun 12  74
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO    38.64  Que Fev 17  80
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    35.92  Que Feb 17  86
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    35.81  Bud Jul 17  86
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    35.35  Lon Jun 18  87

100 dos 55-59 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   2:04.7   StA Jun 82  54
Helene Caty         STL   2:03.50  PC  Nov 82  54
Helene Caty         STL   2:01.81  MN  Jan 83  55
Cecile Gosselin     POM   2:01.80  MN  Jan 83  55
Madeleine Simard    STL   1:59.78  Bro Dec 83  56
Madeleine Simard    STL   1:54.60  PC  Mar 84  59
Jackie Gelling      YMCA  1:45.42  CamoNov 87  64
Mae Waldie          PC    1:33.42  Ott Nov 90  72
Mae Waldie          PC    1:29.42  Bar Oct 91  76
Mae Waldie          PC    1:28.68  Sfy Avr 92  76
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   1:26.96  DDO Mar 09  78
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   1:24.50  SFY Avr 10  80
Ann Kouri           PC    1:18.46  DDO Mar 16  86
Ann Kouri           PC    1:13.06  Mtl Avr 16  93
Ann Kouri           PC    1:12.96  Eto Mai 16  93

100 dos 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC    2:00.63  Oly Jan 81  56
Jackie Gelling      YMCA  2:00.46  Pom Mar 88  56
Jackie McDonald     YMCA  1:58.27  Pom Fev 89  57
Sheila Naiman       DDO   1:57.08  PC  Dec 89  58
Mae Waldie          PC    1:39.40  Que Fev 92  68
Mae Waldie          PC    1:35.37  PC  Mai 93  71
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   1:26.44  PPO Avr 09  78
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  1:25.05  Que Fev 17  80
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  1:19.48  Que Feb 17  85
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  1:16.81  Bud Jul 17  88

200 dos 55-59 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:20.0   Nep Mar 83  56
Helene Caty         STL   4:17.17  DDO Mai 83  57
Madeleine Simard    STL   4:17.10  DDO Mar 86  57
Madeleine Simard    STL   4:11.00  Sfy Avr 87  58
Mae Waldie          PC    3:23.08  MN  Jan 91  72
Mae Waldie          PC    3:21.59  PC  Avr 91  73
Mae Waldie          PC    3:20.14  Bar Oct 91  73
Mae Waldie          PC    3:20.03  Sfy Avr 92  73
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:16.77  SFY Avr 07  75
Suzanne Gosselin    BLUE  3:04.32  Mtl May 11  80
Ann Kouri           PC    2:40.01  DDO Mar 16  92

200 dos 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:56.6   Edm Mai 84  49
Jackie Gelling      YMCA  4:12.21  Pom Mar 88  58
Mae Waldie          PC    3:49.26  Que Fev 92  64
Mae Waldie          PC    3:39.08  PC  Mai 93  67
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:32.20  LSL Mai 98  69
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA  3:26.86  PPO Avr 09  71
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   3:12.02  LON Jun 10  77
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  2:54.50  Que Fev 17  84
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  2:51.02  LSL Mar 18  86
Denyse Senechal     CAMO  2:50.01  MV  Aug 19  87

 50 bra 55-59 25m
Angie Bridgeman     MW    1:12.79  PC  Mai 78  49
Angie Bridgeman     MW    1:08.9   PC  Nov 79  52
Angie Bridgeman     MW    1:07.7   Bro Fev 81  53
Peggy Quirk         PC      58.4   Ste Mar 81  61
Cecile Gosselin     POM     57.80  MN  Jan 83  62
Gertrude Blais      BRO     55.71  Bro Dec 83  64
Gertrude Blais      BRO     54.5   SL  Jun 84  66
Julia Gulyas        PC      45.90  PC  Fev 86  78
Margaret Bakish     SJER    44.84  BRO Oct 05  80
Margaret Bakish     SJER    44.22  CSO Mai 07  81
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO    42.40  MTL Nov 10  84
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO    42.08  MN  Dec 10  85
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO    40.65  Mtl May 11  88
Chantal Venne       STL     39.77  PC  Fev 19  90

 50 bra 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC      59.5   Oly Jan 81  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM     57.39  Oly Jan 83  62
Gertrude Blais      BRO     55.2   Stl Jul 84  65
Julia Gulyas        PC      46.50  Pom Jun 86  77
Julia Gulyas        PC      46.27  Tok Jul 86  77
Margaret Bakish     SJER    45.36  MTL Nov 05  79
Nicole Branchaud    BRO     40.80  PPO Avr 09  88

100 bra 55-59 25m
Elizabeth Tremblay  STL   2:56.96  PC  Dec 77  43
Angie Bridgeman     MW    2:29.2   PC  Nov 79  51
Angie Bridgeman     MW    2:27.2   Bro Fev 81  52
Cecile Gosselin     POM   2:05.4   StA Jun 82  61
Gertrude Blais      BRO   2:03.57  Bro Dec 83  62
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:39.30  MN  Jan 87  77
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:39.23  Van Mai 88  77
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:37.98  BRO Oct 05  78
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:35.72  CSO Mai 07  80
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO  1:31.96  MTL Nov 10  83
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO  1:31.41  MN  Dec 10  84
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO  1:31.29  Trv Apr 11  84
Ann Kouri           PC    1:30.77  PC  Jan 16  84
Ann Kouri           PC    1:28.35  PC  Jan 16  87
Chantal Venne       STL   1:27.49  PC  Fev 19  88

100 bra 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   2:06.6   Oly Jan 83  60
Gertrude Blais      BRO   2:06.0   Stl Jul 84  61
Marjorie Obee       YMCA  2:00.33  Eto Aou 85  64
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:45.90  Pom Jun 86  72
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:40.12  Tok Jul 86  76
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:38.39  MTL Jul 06  78
Nicole Branchaud    BRO   1:34.38  PPO Avr 09  81
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO  1:32.53  Lon Jun 17  83

200 bra 55-59 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:30.10  PC  Nov 82  61
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:28.63  DDO Mai 83  61
Gertrude Blais      BRO   4:25.30  Bro Dec 84  62
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:21.97  MN  Jan 85  62
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:36.52  MN  Jan 87  76
Nicole Branchaud    MEGO  3:23.57  MN  Dec 10  81
Nicole Branchaud    MEG   3:19.95  Trv Apr 11  82
Ann Kouri           PC    3:11.86  PC  Jan 16  86

200 bra 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:32.3   Edm Mai 84  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:25.50  PC  Mar 85  62
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:39.60  Pom Jun 86  75
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:37.53  Tok Jul 86  75
Margaret Bakish     SJER  3:34.88  MTL Jul 06  76
Nicole Branchaud    BRO   3:23.68  PPO Avr 09  81

 50 pap 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL   1:03.8   Stl Nov 82  47
Helene Caty         STL   1:03.75  MN  Jan 83  47
Helene Caty         STL   1:03.4   Cow Avr 83  47
Helene Caty         STL   1:03.18  Stl Jul 83  47
Julia Gulyas        PC      46.52  PC  Fev 86  64
Mae Waldie          PC      45.70  MN  Jan 92  65
Erda Dillinger      LASL    45.61  Bro Oct 96  65
Viviane Laliberte   MEGO    43.11  LSL Fev 05  69
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT     39.81  SL  Fev 10  75
Kathy MacLeod       PC      39.44  SFY Avr 10  76
Suzanne Gosselin    BLUE    39.34  Mtl Apr 13  76
Francine Proulx     MEGO    37.34  DDO Mar 14  80
Francine Proulx     MEGO    36.88  Que Avr 14  81
Ann Kouri           PC      35.35  PC  Jan 16  84
Ann Kouri           PC      32.80  Mtl Avr 16  91
Chantal Venne       STL     32.35  Mtl Mai 19  92

 50 pap 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   1:14.25  Edm Mai 84  40
Helene Caty         STL   1:07.6   Oly Jun 84  44
Julia Gulyas        PC      48.10  Pom Jun 86  62
Erda Dillinger      LASL    47.12  Pom Fev 97  63
Carole Beauchamp    STE     46.98  MTL Jun 08  63
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT     44.06  PPO Avr 09  68
Suzanne Gosselin    BLUE    40.85  LON Jun 13  73
Francine Proulx     CAMO    37.13  PC  Jan 14  80
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    35.04  Que Feb 17  85
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    33.77  Bud Jul 17  88
Denyse Senechal     CAMO    33.76  MV  Aug 19  88

100 pap 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL   2:36.61  DDO Mai 83  41
Helene Caty         STL   2:28.53  MN  Jan 84  43
Helene Caty         STL   2:26.67  DDO Avr 84  44
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:49.06  MN  Jan 87  59
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:48.75  Sfy Mai 89  59
Erda Dillinger      LASL  1:47.23  Rep Jun 96  60
Erda Dillinger      LASL  1:46.45  LSL Mai 97  61
Erda Dillinger      LASL  1:45.07  Que Avr 97  61
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:34.18  MTL Nov 08  69
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:30.90  DDO Mar 14  71
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:27.22  Que Avr 14  74
Ann Kouri           PC    1:17.23  PC  Jan 16  84
Chantal Venne       STL   1:14.11  DDO Mar 19  87
Chantal Venne       STL   1:14.11  CSL Apr 19  87
Chantal Venne       STL   1:13.37  Mtl Mai 19  88

100 pap 55-59 50m
Helene Caty         STL   2:33.80  Oly Jun 84  42
Helene Caty         STL   2:32.30  Pom Jun 85  42
Helene Caty         STL   2:29.60  Eto Aou 85  43
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:59.90  Tok Jul 86  54
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:53.60  Pom Mar 88  57
Erda Dillinger      LASL  1:48.97  Pom Fev 97  59
Margaret Bakish     SJER  1:48.45  MTL Jul 06  59
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   1:41.47  PPO Avr 09  64
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  1:30.26  NZL Apr 17  72
Sylvie Letarte      MBC   1:29.56  Pan Jul 18  72
Chantal Venne       STL   1:16.45  LSL Mar 19  85

200 pap 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL   5:08.90  PC  Mar 84  46
Helene Caty         STL   5:03.19  Eto Mai 87  47
Helene Jacques      CMNQ  4:21.56  Cam Mai 95  55
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:50.62  Que Avr 97  62
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   3:29.26  SFY Avr 10  69
Chantal Venne       STL   2:49.86  CSL Apr 19  85
Chantal Venne       STL   2:48.41  Mtl Mai 19  86

200 pap 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   6:15.40  PC  Mar 85  38
Helene Caty         STL   5:22.25  Eto Aou 85  45
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:59.86  Tok Jul 86  60
Suzanne Gosselin    BLUE  3:49.32  LON Jun 13  63
Janine Boivin       CAMO  3:35.94  Lon Jun 17  67
Sylvie Letarte      MBC   3:33.35  Pan Jul 18  67

100 qni 55-59 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC    1:46.9   Ste Mar 82  63
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:39.23  PC  Fev 86  68
Julia Gulyas        PC    1:39.02  Van Mai 88  68
Mae Waldie          PC    1:35.79  Bro Oct 90  70
Mae Waldie          PC    1:34.03  Ott Nov 90  72
Mae Waldie          PC    1:30.43  Bar Oct 91  75
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   1:25.96  DDO Mar 09  79
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   1:25.51  BRO Jun 09  79
Francine Proulx     MEGO  1:25.04  Que Avr 14  79
Celine Gascon       MMIN  1:23.09  CSL Nov 15  81
Ann Kouri           PC    1:14.80  Mtl Avr 16  90

200 qni 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL   4:29.04  DDO Mai 83  55
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:35.20  DDO Mar 86  69
Mae Waldie          PC    3:28.45  MN  Jan 91  71
Mae Waldie          PC    3:25.78  Bar Oct 91  72
Mae Waldie          PC    3:20.33  Sfy Avr 92  74
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   3:10.20  DDO Mar 09  78
Francine Proulx     MEGO  3:08.21  Que Avr 14  79
Ann Kouri           PC    2:42.28  Mtl Avr 16  92

200 qni 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   4:42.54  Edm Mai 84  53
Helene Caty         STL   4:42.2   Oly Jun 84  53
Helene Caty         STL   4:37.1   Stl Jul 84  54
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:49.80  Pom Jun 86  65
Julia Gulyas        PC    3:42.71  Tok Jul 86  67
Mae Waldie          PC    3:38.33  Pom Dec 90  68
Mae Waldie          PC    3:37.93  PC  Mai 93  68
Erda Dillinger      LASL  3:31.68  Pom Fev 97  70
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   3:11.55  PPO Avr 09  78
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  3:06.79  Que Fev 17  80
Guylaine Tremblay   CNJO  2:57.95  Que Fev 17  84
Chantal Venne       STL   2:50.69  LSL Mar 19  87

400 qni 55-59 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM   9:59.46  Win Mai 85  52
Helene Caty         STL   9:18.18  DDO Mar 86  56
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:50.80  Sfy Avr 87  66
Julia Gulyas        PC    7:40.76  Van Mai 88  68
Mae Waldie          PC    7:29.71  PC  Avr 91  70
Mae Waldie          PC    7:28.08  DDO Mar 92  70
Mae Waldie          PC    7:23.97  Sfy Avr 92  70
Mae Waldie          PC    7:23.06  StJ Mai 92  71
Erda Dillinger      LASL  7:17.79  LSL Mai 97  71
Erda Dillinger      LASL  7:13.71  Que Avr 97  72
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   6:36.26  SFY Avr 10  79
Janine Boivin       CAMO  6:33.82  Que May 17  79
Chantal Venne       STL   5:52.71  CSL Apr 19  89

400 qni 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  10:02.50  PC  Mar 85  52
Helene Caty         STL   9:34.50  Eto Aou 85  54
Julia Gulyas        PC    8:04.17  Pom Mar 88  65
Mae Waldie          PC    7:54.79  Pom Jun 93  66
Erda Dillinger      LASL  7:37.70  LSL Mai 98  68
Margaret Bakish     SJER  7:26.79  MTL Jul 06  70
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT   6:48.23  PPO Avr 09  77
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  6:46.87  Que Feb 17  77
Regina Curbelo      ELIT  6:25.27  NZL Apr 17  81