50 lib 20-24 25m
Ginette Girard      AAMN   36.7    MN  Nov 75  73
Lise Gerin-Lajoie   PC     36.34   PC  Mar 77  74
Chantal Parent      HULL   32.8    DDO Jan 79  82
Danielle Brault     COW    32.20   PC  Jun 79  83
Diana Quirk         PC     31.22   PC  Dec 79  86
Diana Quirk         PC     31.0    Cow Avr 80  87
Andree Brault       COW    30.1    Ste Mar 81  89
Andree Brault       COW    30.0    Cow Avr 81  90
Lise Lague          COW    29.8    Hfx Mai 82  90
Laure Desrochers    CNHR   29.76   MN  Jan 83  90
Andree Brault       COW    29.34   MN  Jan 83  92
Sharon Weeks        MGIL   29.08   Nep Fev 85  92
M-Josee Cossette    POM    29.00   Sfy Avr 87  93
Manon Venne         PC     27.93   Sfy Mai 89  96
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL   27.63   Stl Nov 90  97

 50 lib 20-24 50m
Susie Baronet       SFOY   31.50   PC  Mai 80  85
Anne Gagnon         Fed    29.10   Oly Jan 81  92
Danielle Clement    US     29.09   Pom Mar 88  92
Joannie Brouillard  ENL    28.66   PPO Avr 09  94

100 lib 20-24 25m
Ginette Girard      AAMN 1:31.5    MN  Nov 75  64
Karen Runnels       MW   1:24.93   PC  Mar 77  69
Mary-Ann O'Neill    PC   1:19.9    DDO Jan 79  73
Diana Quirk         PC   1:10.39   PC  Jun 79  83
Diana Quirk         PC   1:09.4    Cow Avr 80  85
Andree Brault       COW  1:09.0    Ste Mar 81  85
Andree Brault       COW  1:07.4    Cow Avr 81  87
Lise Lague          COW  1:06.0    Cow Avr 82  89
Lise Lague          COW  1:05.4    Hfx Mai 82  90
Danielle Clement    US   1:05.29   Shr Avr 88  90
Kim Pryde           STL  1:03.68   Van Mai 88  92
Manon Venne         PC   1:01.10   Sfy Mai 89  96
Katherine Milbers   DDO  1:00.17   DDO Mar 09  98

100 lib 20-24 50m
Diana Quirk         PC   1:11.07   PC  Mai 80  83
Anne Gagnon         Fed  1:07.35   Oly Jan 81  87
Sharon Weeks        MGIL 1:06.64   PC  Mar 85  88
Danielle Clement    US   1:05.31   Pom Mar 88  90
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL 1:04.85   Pom Dec 90  90
Eliane Paquin       SAMA 1:04.19   PPO Avr 09  91

200 lib 20-24 25m
G Phillips          MW   3:10.12   PC  Mar 77  68
Marian Nyitrai      PC   3:06.05   Eto Mar 80  69
Linda Newman        POM  2:29.3    MN  Jan 82  87
Claudia Riedl       DDO  2:26.37   DDO Mai 83  88
Heather Masters     DDO  2:25.25   MN  Jan 86  89
M-Josee Cossette    POM  2:19.60   Sfy Avr 87  93
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 2:18.13   Sfy Avr 92  94
Chantal Lemieux     RIM  2:17.71   StJ Mai 92  94
Marie-Eve D'Amboise CAMO 2:13.82   TRV Avr 01  97

200 lib 20-24 50m
Diana Quirk         PC   2:46.96   PC  Mai 80  77
Roberta Thomson     PC   2:39.58   Win Mai 81  81
Chantal Gagnon      SL   2:33.83   PC  Mar 85  84
Heather Thicke      DDO  2:27.72   PC  Mar 88  88
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 2:27.40   Que Fev 94  88
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 2:25.71   DDO Mai 94  89
Eliane Paquin       SAMA 2:23.02   PPO Avr 09  90

400 lib 20-24 25m
Diana Quirk         PC   5:55.73   PC  Dec 79  78
Roberta Thomson     PC   5:18.0    Cow Avr 80  87
Roberta Thomson     PC   5:14.53   PC  Dec 80  88
Claudia Riedl       DDO  5:13.32   DDO Mai 83  89
Heather Masters     DDO  5:08.30   DDO Mar 86  90
M-Josee Cossette    POM  4:59.67   MN  Jan 87  93
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL 4:56.81   Shr Avr 90  93
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 4:53.78   Sfy Avr 92  94
Chantal Lemieux     RIM  4:51.59   StJ Mai 92  95

400 lib 20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC   5:26.99   PC  Mai 80  85
Roberta Thomson     PC   5:24.28   Win Mai 81  86
Heather Thicke      DDO  5:08.03   Pom Mar 88  90
Isabelle Nolet      MMIN 5:03.74   Mtl Nov 13  91

800 lib 20-24 25m
Louise St-Onge      COW  12:18.57  PC  Jun 79  78
Claudia Riedl       DDO  11:09.05  DDO Mai 83  86
Chantal Gagnon      SL   10:46.56  MN  Jan 86  89
Heather Masters     DDO  10:35.52  DDO Mar 86  90
M-Josee Cossette    POM  10:07.50  Sfy Avr 87  94
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  9:53.75  MN  Jan 95  97

800 lib 20-24 50m
Carol Troster       MW   12:56.76  Oly Jan 82  74
Linda Eden          YMCA 11:51.8   Oly Jan 83  81
Barb Kozelj         MAAA 11:38.80  Oly Jun 84  82
Chantal Gagnon      SL   11:09.50  Pom Jun 85  86
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 10:47.08  Que Fev 92  89
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 10:39.58  Que Fev 94  90
Chantal St-Laurent  SFOY 10:37.54  Jon Mar 94  90
Dominique Pomerleau SFOY 10:35.31  Que Fev 00  90

1500 lib 20-24 25m
Claudia Riedl       DDO  20:55.5   DDO Mai 83  88
Sarah Marshall      MUMS 20:39.70  Hfx Mai 86  89
Chantal Lemieux     RIM  19:21.26  Sfy Avr 92  95
Natasha Cassivi     UMTL 19:00.88  MN  Jan 93  97

1500 lib 20-24 50m
Diana Quirk         PC   24:50.35  PC  Mai 80  74
Barb Kozelj         MAAA 22:59.92  Edm Mai 84  80
Sarah Marshall      MGIL 22:22.50  PC  Mar 85  82

 50 dos 20-24 25m
Karen Runnels       MW      48.0   PC  Mar 77  64
Andree Payment      STE     44.93  PC  Jun 79  68
Diane Francis       COW     37.0   Cow Avr 80  83
Claudine Dutil      YMCA    36.3   Ste Mar 81  85
Claudine Dutil      YMCA    35.3   Cow Avr 81  87
Laure Desrochers    CNHR    34.6   Cow Avr 83  89
Laure Desrochers    CNHR    34.40  MN  Jan 85  90
Sharon Weeks        MGIL    33.50  Lev Fev 85  92
Manon Venne         PC      32.90  DDO Avr 89  94
Manon Venne         PC      32.14  MN  Mar 90  96
Manon Venne         PC      32.04  PC  Avr 91  96
Manon Venne         PC      31.52  PC  Avr 91  98
M-Raph.All-Lefebvre UMTL    31.10  MN  Dec 07  99

 50 dos 20-24 50m
Claudine Dutil      YMCA    37.81  Oly Jan 81  81
Cathy Boran         PC      36.43  Oly Jan 82  85
Kim Pryde           STL     36.00  Pom Jun 86  86
Kim Pryde           STL     35.43  Pom Mar 88  87
Natalie Deschamps   POM     34.71  Pom Fev 89  89
Vickie Richard      CMNB    34.31  Que Fev 04  90

100 dos 20-24 25m
Karen Runnels       MW    1:35.59  PC  Mar 77  71
Louise St-Onge      COW   1:30.38  PC  Jun 79  75
Lucie Morin         SFOY  1:28.91  PC  Dec 79  76
Marie Despatie      SFOY  1:27.1   Hul Jun 80  78
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:17.7   Ott Sep 80  87
Cathy Boran         PC    1:16.51  PC  Nov 81  88
Cathy Boran         PC    1:15.93  DDO Mai 83  89
Kim Pryde           STL   1:15.16  Cow Avr 88  90
Kim Pryde           STL   1:13.41  Van Mai 88  92
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:13.39  DDO Avr 89  92
Manon Venne         PC    1:10.57  PC  Avr 91  96
Isabelle Pelland    CAMO  1:10.44  MN  Jan 96  96
Isabelle Pelland    CAMO  1:10.25  DDO Mar 96  96
Vickie Richard      CMNB  1:09.51  SFY Avr 04  96
Vickie Richard      CMNB  1:08.87  MN  Mai 04  98
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy UMTL  1:07.31  MN  Dec 07 101

100 dos 20-24 50m
Susie Baronet       SFY   1:16.89  PC  Mai 80  88
Sharon Weeks        MGIL  1:16.20  PC  Mar 85  89
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  1:13.25  Nep Feb 95  92

200 dos 20-24 25m
Cathy Boran         PC    2:47.59  PC  Nov 82  88
Cathy Boran         PC    2:44.35  DDO Mai 83  90
Cathy Boran         PC    2:44.12  PC  Mar 84  90
Kim Pryde           STL   2:42.79  Van Mai 88  90
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:36.08  Shr Avr 89  94
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  2:32.47  MN  Jan 95  97
Isabelle Pelland    CAMO  2:32.39  Mtl Jan 96  97
Kayleigh Donovan    DDO   2:30.12  MTL Avr 06  98
Rachelle Chartier   UMTL  2:29.34  MN  Dec 07  99

200 dos 20-24 50m
Lynne McVey         MW    3:05.13  PC  Mai 80  79
Roberta Thomson     PC    2:55.09  Win Mai 81  84
Sarah Marshall      MGIL  2:53.29  PC  Mar 85  85
Kim Pryde           STL   2:47.84  Pom Mar 88  88
Elizabeth Boisvert  AEC   2:45.35  Que Fev 92  89
Elizabeth Paq-Foisy ELIT  2:43.80  LNG Jun 16  90

 50 bra 20-24 25m
Nicole Beaudoin     AAMN    46.2   MN  Nov 75  77
Yvonne Chackal      PC      45.5   Nep Dec 77  79
Yvonne Chackal      PC      42.63  PC  Mai 78  84
Louise Monast       COW     41.70  PC  Jun 79  86
Diane Francis       COW     39.0   COW Avr 80  92
Laure Desrochers    CNHR    37.78  MN  Jan 83  95
Chantal Meilleur    DDO     37.02  DDO Avr 89  97
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL    35.81  Stl Nov 90 100
Lucy-Mae Smith      PC      35.79  PC  Jan 05 100

 50 bra 20-24 50m
Anne Gagnon         Fed     38.4   Oly Jan 81  93
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL    36.22  Pom Dec 90  99

100 bra 20-24 25m
Lise Gerin-Lajoie   PC    1:40.98  PC  Mar 77  76
Yvonne Chackal      PC    1:40.34  Oak Jun 78  76
Yvonne Chackal      PC    1:35.30  PC  Mai 78  80
Diana Quirk         PC    1:28.04  PC  Jun 79  87
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:28.0   Bro Fev 81  87
Diane Francis       COW   1:26.53  PC  Nov 81  88
Liane Vezina        DDO   1:26.09  Nep Mar 83  89
Laure Desrochers    CNHR  1:25.7   Cow Avr 83  89
Julie Hebert        McG   1:24.63  MN  Jan 85  90
Josee Levesque      UQAM  1:23.77  DDO Mar 86  91
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:22.62  MN  Jan 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:20.56  DDO Avr 89  95
Dominique Roussy    PC    1:19.55  Sfy Mai 89  96
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL  1:18.24  Stl Nov 90  98
Elysa Vaillancourt  CASO  1:16.64  Que Apr 18 100

100 bra 20-24 50m
Johanne Gagnon            1:43.9               74
Diana Quirk         PC    1:32.16  PC  Mai 80  83
Linda Eden          YMCA  1:30.5   Oly Jan 83  85
Laure Desrochers    CNHR  1:29.79  Edm Mai 84  85
Julie Hebert        MGIL  1:27.58  PC  Mar 85  87
Nathalie Brisebois  SHYA  1:23.85  Pom Dec 90  91
Isabelle Bernard    DDO   1:23.50  PC  Mai 93  92
Isabelle Bernard    DDO   1:21.83  Pom Jun 93  94
Alex Nantel-Soucy   CNSJ  1:21.31  PPO Avr 09  94

200 bra 20-24 25m
Carole Bernier      MMY   4:17.8   Hfx Mai 82  63
Josee Desmarais     BRO   3:22.90  PC  Nov 82  81
Josee Desmarais     BRO   3:16.87  Nep Mar 83  83
Josee Desmarais     BRO   3:16.4   Cow Avr 83  84
Liane Vezina        DDO   3:14.90  DDO Mai 83  84
France Lafortune    MN    3:09.43  MN  Jan 84  86
Diane Piotte        MW    3:09.06  PC  Mar 84  87
Myriam Deraspe      LEVI  3:03.20  Lev Fev 85  90
Guylaine Veilleux   MN    3:00.90  Tra Avr 85  91
Chantal Meilleur    DDO   2:51.99  DDO Avr 89  95
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:50.54  Sfy Mai 89  96
Elysa Vaillancourt  CASO  2:42.36  Que Apr 18 101

200 bra 20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC    3:11.1   PC  Mai 80  86
Julie Hebert        MGIL  3:10.42  PC  Mar 85  86
Isabelle Bernard    DDO   2:59.67  Pom Jun 93  91

 50 pap 20-24 25m
Karen Runnels       MW      39.3   PC  Mar 77  76
Chantal Parent      HULL    37.0   DDO Jan 79  81
Roberta Thomson     PC      34.0   Cow Avr 80  88
Andree Brault       COW     33.0   Ste Mar 81  90
Bibianne Therrien   AAMN    32.4   Stl Mai 81  92
Natalie Deschamps   POM     31.99  MN  Jan 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM     30.55  MN  Jan 89  98
Manon Venne         PC      30.26  Sfy Mai 89  99
Valerie Morin       CNG     30.13  Gat Apr 12  99
Majorie Girard      ELIT    29.28  Mtl Apr 17 102

 50 pap 20-24 50m
Vango Smith         MUMS    34.30              87
Roberta Thomson     PC      33.04  PC  Mai 80  90
Marie-Cl. Desmarais POM     32.80  Pom Jun 85  91
Francine St-Jean    HULL    32.79  CamoJun 87  91
Natalie Deschamps   POM     31.16  Pom Mar 88  96
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL    30.96  Pom Dec 90  96
Valerie Morin       CNG     30.13  GAT Avr 12  99

100 pap 20-24 25m
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:17.9   Hul Jun 80  83
Linda Newman        POM   1:15.85  DDO Avr 82  85
Lise Lague          COW   1:15.2   Hfx Mai 82  86
Lise Lague          COW   1:14.0   StA Jun 82  87
Francine St-Jean    HULL  1:13.90  Hul Mar 87  87
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:09.39  MN  Jan 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:09.15  Shr Avr 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:07.61  MN  Jan 89  96
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  1:07.29  MN  Jan 95  96
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  1:06.15  Hul Mar 95  98

100 pap 20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:25.42  Oly Jan 81  76
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:15.43  Win Mai 81  86
Sharon Weeks        MGIL  1:14.29  PC  Mar 85  87
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:10.96  Pom Mar 88  91
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  1:08.02  Nep Feb 95  95

200 pap 20-24 25m
Jane Camsell        McG   3:46.30  PC  Mar 84  64
Cris Tinmouth       MAAA  3:14.1   SL  Jun 84  74
Peggie Moore        PC    2:55.97  MN  Jan 85  82
Heather Masters     DDO   2:52.71  DDO Mar 86  83
Chantal Venne       PC    2:43.19  DDO Avr 89  88
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:33.37  Sfy Mai 89  94
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:31.41  Sfy Avr 92  95
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM  2:30.22  MN  Jan 95  96
Valerie Morin       CNG   2:29.30  GAT Avr 12  97

200 pap 20-24 50m
Sharon Weeks        MGIL  2:58.17  PC  Mar 85  81
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:35.92  Pom Mar 88  92

100 qni 20-24 25m
Ginette Girard      AAMN  1:31.5   MN  Nov 75  74
Karen Runnels       MW    1:24.93  PC  Mar 77  80
Louise Monast       COW   1:23.74  PC  Jun 79  81
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:18.0   Cow Avr 80  87
Claudine Dutil      YMCA  1:16.7   Ste Mar 81  88
Claudine Dutil      YMCA  1:16.4   Cow Avr 81  89
Nina Goldman        STL   1:15.3   StL Jul 82  90
Guylaine Veilleux   MN    1:14.7   CamoMar 84  91
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:11.97  DDO Avr 89  94
Manon Venne         PC    1:08.74  Sfy Mai 89  98

200 qni 20-24 25m
Nicole Delisle      STE   3:12.53  Bro Fev 82  77
Linda Newman        POM   2:46.31  DDO Avr 82  90
Julie Hebert        McG   2:45.58  MN  Jan 85  90
M-Josee Cossette    POM   2:41.42  MN  Jan 87  92
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:35.21  MN  Jan 88  96
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:33.47  Shr Avr 88  97
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:32.42  MN  Jan 89  98
Manon Venne         PC    2:28.84  Sfy Mai 89 100

200 qni 20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC    2:45.79  PC  Mai 80  90
Sharon Weeks        MGIL  2:43.77  PC  Mar 85  91
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:37.85  Pom Mar 88  95

400 qni 20-24 25m
Heather Masters     DDO   5:50.69  DDO Mar 86  89
Natalie Deschamps   POM   5:25.77  MN  Jan 88  96
Natalie Deschamps   POM   5:20.37  Sfy Mai 89  98

400 qni 20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC    5:53.12  PC  Mai 80  88
Natalie Deschamps   POM   5:40.06  Pom Mar 88  92
Isabelle Nolet      MMIN  5:38.91  Mtl Nov 13  92
--------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC      39.9   Mtl Jul 73  67
Donna Horowitz      MW      32.0   Stl May 74  84
Mado Noppen         PC      28.30  PC  Mai 78  95
Lucie Turcotte      STE     28.06  Stl Nov 91  96
Sophie Plante       LON     27.88  Sfy Avr 92  96
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     27.13  Bro Oct 92  99
Nadine Rolland      BRO     26.13  BRO Oct 04 103

 50 lib 25-29 50m
Mado Noppen         PC      28.44      Aou 78  94
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     28.33  Pom Jul 94  95
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS     27.86  Mtl Aug 14  96

100 lib 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC    1:38.5   Mtl Jul 73  59
Donna Horowitz      MW    1:12.1   Stl May 74  81
Mado Noppen         PC    1:01.58  Bur Mai 78  95
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:01.35  Lon Avr 94  96
Marie-Eve D'Amboise PPO   1:01.06  BRO Oct 03  96
Marie-Eve D'Amboise PPO   1:00.56  MTL Nov 03  97
Marie-Eve D'Amboise PPO   1:00.52  BRO Oct 04  97
Nadine Rolland      BRO     59.19  BRO Oct 04  99

100 lib 25-29 50m
Mado Noppen         PC    1:01.72      Sep 78  95
Marie-Eve D'Amboise CNMN  1:01.65  MTL Nov 05  95
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS   1:00.45  Mtl Aug 14  97

200 lib 25-29 25m
Donna Horowitz      MW    2:50.73  PC  Mar 77  76
Mado Noppen         PC    2:19.6   PC  Mai 78  92
Mado Noppen         PC    2:18.72  Oak Jun 78  93
M-Josee Cossette    POM   2:17.75  DDO Avr 89  94
Sophie Plante       LON   2:13.74  Sfy Avr 92  97
Marie-Eve D'Amboise PPO   2:12.64  MTL Nov 03  98
Laura McClemont     MUMS  2:11.26  Mtl May 11  99

200 lib 25-29 50m
Jill Quirk          PC    2:28.15  PC  Mai 80  87
M-Josee Cossette    POM   2:24.79  Pom Mar 88  89
Anne Hupe           RIM   2:21.66  Pom Jun 93  91
Marie-Eve D'Amboise CNMN  2:19.36  MTL Nov 05  93
Edith Belanger      CNTR  2:15.96  MTL Jun 08  95

400 lib 25-29 25m
Mado Noppen         PC    5:04.23  Bur Mai 78  91
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL  5:00.00  MN  Jan 87  93
M-Josee Cossette    POM   4:50.13  MN  Jan 88  96
M-Josee Cossette    POM   4:48.58  DDO Fev 88  96
M-Josee Cossette    POM   4:45.41  MN  Jan 89  97
Marie-Eve D'Amboise CNMN  4:44.25  SFY Avr 07  98
Edith Belanger      CNTR  4:40.60  SFY May 08  99
Laura McClemont     MUMS  4:36.47  LSL Feb 11 100
Laura McClemont     MUMS  4:29.39  Mtl May 11 103

400 lib 25-29 50m
Lynda Pelletier     MN    8:07.19  Oly Jan 82  57
Marg Leffers        MAAA  7:25.5   Edm Mai 84  62
Johanne Minucci           7:19.2   Oly Jun 84  63
Anne Blais                6:53.9   Oly Jun 84  67
Danielle Brault     COW   5:59.8   Oly Jun 84  77
Suzanne Jones       DETN  5:27.90  PC  Mar 85  85
Suzanne Jones       DETN  5:27.36  PC  Mar 85  85
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL  5:19.46  Pom Mar 88  87
M-Josee Cossette    POM   5:06.46  Pom Mar 88  91
M-Josee Cossette    POM   4:58.27  Pom Fev 89  93
Edith Belanger      REPY  4:52.80  MTL Jul 06  95

800 lib 25-29 25m
Mado Noppen         PC   10:23.6   Bur Mai 78  92
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL 10:22.89  Vic Dec 86  92
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL 10:21.10  Sfy Avr 87  92
M-Josee Cossette    POM  10:04.47  MN  Jan 88  95
M-Josee Cossette    POM  10:02.33  DDO Avr 89  95
Christine Charron   CMDG  9:52.20  MTL Avr 06  97
Laura McClemont     MUMS  9:39.41  MTL Nov 10  99
Laura McClemont     MUMS  9:37.39  DDO Mar 11  99
Laura McClemont     MUMS  9:11.88  Mtl May 11 104

800 lib 25-29 50m
Roxanne Lamoureux   BRO  15:24.23  Oly Jan 82  62
Johanne Minucci          15:15.2   Oly Jun 84  62
Anne Blais               14:00.2   Oly Jun 84  68
Danielle Brault     COW  12:05.6   Oly Jun 84  79
Suzanne Jones       DETN 11:18.50  PC  Mar 85  84
Roberta Thomson     PC   11:13.94  Tok Jul 86  85
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL 10:44.27  Pom Mar 88  89
M-Josee Cossette    POM  10:14.27  Pom Fev 89  93

1500 lib 25-29 25m
Lynda Pelletier     MN   23:26.6   DDO Mai 83  78
Linda Eden          YMCA 22:51.65  MN  Jan 84  80
Roberta Thomson     PC   20:55.90  PC  Mar 84  88
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL 19:36.16  Eto Mai 87  94
Annie Mercure       STE  19:29.02  MTL Jun 97  94
Marie-Elaine LalondeLASL 19:18.62  TRV Avr 05  95
Laura McClemont     MUMS 18:43.08  MN  Dec 10  98
Laura McClemont     MUMS 17:57.16  DDO Mar 11 103
Laura McClemont     MUMS 17:32.82  Mtl May 11 105

1500 lib 25-29 50m
Arlene Henderson    PC   20:47.35  PC  Mai 80  88
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL 20:09.89  Pom Mar 88  92

 50 dos 25-29 25m
Donna Horowitz      MW      40.3   Stl May 74  76
Mado Noppen         PC      35.30  Bur Mai 78  87
Mado Noppen         PC      34.95  PC  Mai 78  88
Jill Quirk          PC      34.30  COW Avr 80  90
Cathy Milligan      DDO     33.63  DDO Mai 83  92
Cathy Milligan      DDO     33.51  DDO Mai 83  92
Lois Daigneault     CAC     32.90  Sfy Avr 87  94
Lois Daigneault     CAC     32.77  Sfy Mai 89  94
Manon Venne         PC      32.35  Sfy Nov 91  95
Sophie Plante       LON     31.03  Sfy Avr 92  99

 50 dos 25-29 50m
Lisette McKnight    DDO     39.17  Oly Jan 81  79
Cathy Milligan      DDO     35.0   Oly Jan 83  88
Cathy Milligan      DDO     34.30  Pom Jun 85  90
Lois Daigneault     CAC     33.85  Pom Mar 88  91
Sophie Plante       LON     32.65  Ind Jul 92  94
Manon Simard        BRO     31.82  Pom Jul 94  97 
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS     31.26  Mtl Aug 14  99

100 dos 25-29 25m
Marg Robichaud      PC    1:56.41  PC  Dec 77  58
Arlene Henderson    PC    1:17.5   DDO Jan 79  87
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:14.84  MN  Jan 83  90
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:13.54  DDO Mai 83  92
Lois Daigneault     CAC   1:13.52  MN  Jan 88  92
Lois Daigneault     CAC   1:13.01  DDO Avr 89  93
Lois Daigneault     CAC   1:12.57  Sfy Mai 89  93
Sophie Plante       LON   1:12.09  PC  Avr 91  94
Manon Venne         PC    1:12.04  Sfy Nov 91  94
Sophie Plante       LON   1:06.47  Sfy Avr 92 102

100 dos 25-29 50m
Jill Rainville      HULL  1:33.24  Oly Jan 82  72
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:18.9   Oly Jan 83  86
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:14.48  PC  Mar 85  91
Sophie Plante       LON   1:09.76  Ind Jul 92  97
Manon Simard        BRO   1:08.98  Pom Jul 94  98
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS   1:07.39  Mtl Aug 14 100

200 dos 25-29 25m
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:54.05  PC  Nov 82  85
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:48.63  DDO Mai 83  87
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:44.49  DDO Mai 83  89
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:42.99  Pic Mar 85  90
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:42.62  DDO Mar 86  91
Lois Daigneault     CAC   2:41.80  Sfy Avr 87  91
Karen Peterson      PC    2:41.28  Eto Mai 87  91
Lois Daigneault     CAC   2:40.82  DDO Avr 89  92
Sophie Plante       LON   2:26.57  PC  Avr 91 100
Sophie Plante       LON   2:23.18  Sfy Avr 92 103

200 dos 25-29 50m
Arlene Henderson    PC    2:52.03  PC  Mai 80  86
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:47.26  PC  Mar 85  88
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:46.76  Eto Aou 85  88
Sophie Plante       LON   2:34.13  Ind Jul 92  96
Sophie Plante       PPO   2:32.96  Pom Jul 94  96
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS   2:28.48  Mtl Aug 14  99

 50 bra 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC      48.2   Mtl Jul 73  74
Donna Horowitz      MW      37.8   Stl May 74  95
Joanne Bedard       POM     36.82  Sfy Mai 89  97
Lucie Turcotte      STE     36.55  Stl Nov 91  98
Natalie Deschamps   SFOY    36.30  Sfy Avr 92  99
Lucie Turcotte      CAMO    36.14  MN  Jan 94  99
Lucie Turcotte      CAMO    36.04  Cam Mai 95  99
Barbara Sochansky   CAMO    36.00  MTL Mai 03 100
Julie Tardif        SLAM    35.01  TRV Avr 05 102
Julie Tardif        SLAM    34.99  LSL Fev 06 102
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY    34.40  MTL Avr 06 104
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY    34.31  Sfy May 08 104
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE    32.70  DDO Mar 19 107
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE    32.00  CSL Apr 19 109
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE    31.85  Mtl Mai 19 109

 50 bra 25-29 50m
Allison Giguere     Bea     48.4   Oly Jan 81  74
Jill Rainville      HULL    47.35  Oly Jan 82  76
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     40.44  Oly Jan 83  89
Danielle Brault     COW     40.29  Edm Mai 84  89
Julie Hebert        MUMS    38.62  Eto Aou 85  93
Lucie Turcotte      STE     37.52  Pom Dec 91  95
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     37.15  Pom Jun 93  96
Lucie Turcotte      CAMO    36.87  Pom Nov 93  97
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY    34.58  MTL Jul 06 104

100 bra 25-29 25m
Donna Horowitz      MW    1:29.39  PC  Mar 77  86
Joanne Balandovitch PC    1:29.16  PC  Jun 79  86
Joanne Balandovitch PC    1:28.1   PC  Nov 79  87
Joanne Balandovitch PC    1:26.26  Eto Mar 80  89
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   1:26.00  DDO Mai 83  89
Roberta Thomson     PC    1:25.24  Bro Dec 83  90
Linda Eden          YMCA  1:24.89  Bro Dec 83  90
Julie Hebert        MUMS  1:23.32  Win Mai 85  92
Julie Hebert        MUMS  1:22.92  MN  Jan 86  92
Karen Peterson      PC    1:22.09  MN  Jan 87  93
Joanne Bedard       POM   1:20.23  Sfy Mai 89  95
Lucie Turcotte      CAMO  1:19.17  MN  Jan 94  97
Barbara Sochansky   CAMO  1:18.61  DDO Mar 03  97
Barbara Sochansky   CAMO  1:18.56  MTL Mai 03  98
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY  1:15.16  MTL Avr 06 102
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE  1:11.68  NSH Dec 19 107

100 bra 25-29 50m
Jocelyne Kirouac    SFOY  1:53.55  PC  Mai 80  67
Lisette McKnight    DDO   1:50.26  Oly Jan 82  69
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   1:30.5   Oly Jan 82  85
Julie Hebert        MUMS  1:24.18  Eto Aou 85  91
Anne Gagnon         YMCA  1:22.38  CamoJun 87  93
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY  1:19.26  MTL Jul 06  97

200 bra 25-29 25m
Joanne Balandovitch PC    3:06.28  Eto Mar 80  88
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   3:05.10  Hfx Mai 82  89
Julie Hebert        MUMS  3:01.01  Win Mai 85  91
Karen Peterson      PC    3:00.01  MN  Jan 87  91
Myriam Deraspe      CNCQ  2:59.80  Lev Fev 87  91
Karen Peterson      PC    2:59.69  Eto Mai 87  91
Ann Walling         SFOY  2:54.11  Sfy Mai 89  94
Joanne Bedard       POM   2:53.02  Shr Avr 90  95
Veronique Tessier   ULAV  2:50.48  DDO Avr 02  96
Kerri Cregan        PC    2:49.78  MTL Avr 06  97

200 bra 25-29 50m
Danielle Brault     COW   3:24.98  Edm Mai 84  80
Martha Fortier      YMCA  3:16.63  PC  Mar 85  83
Martha Fortier      YMCA  3:15.90  Pom Jun 85  84
Julie Hebert        MUMS  3:05.11  Eto Aou 85  89
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY  3:00.10  MTL Jun 07  91
Gabrielle Pedneault MONT  2:54.84  Mtl Aug 14  94

 50 pap 25-29 25m
Karen Runnels       MW      38.87  PC  Dec 77  77
Mado Noppen         PC      32.65  Bur Mai 78  91
Mado Noppen         PC      31.97  Oak Jun 78  93
Jill Quirk          PC      31.6   COW Avr 80  94
Claudine Dutil      SFOY    31.32  Sfy Mai 89  95
Natalie Deschamps   POM     30.95  Shr Avr 90  96
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     30.22  Bro Oct 92  99
Nadine Rolland      BRO     27.88  BRO Oct 04 107

 50 pap 25-29 50m
Mado Noppen         PC      31.57      Aou 78  95
Manon Venne         PC      31.30  Pom Dec 91  95
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     30.32  Pom Jun 93  98
Edith Belanger      REPY    30.29  MTL Jun 07  99

100 pap 25-29 25m
Mado Noppen         PC    1:15.58  Oak Jun 78  86
Ann Summers         STE   1:14.81  DDO Mai 83  86
M-Josee Cossette    POM   1:12.78  Shr Avr 88  89
M-Josee Cossette    POM   1:12.32  MN  Jan 89  89
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  1:08.71  Sfy Mai 89  94
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   1:08.64  SFY Dec 96  94
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS  1:08.61  BRO Oct 03  94
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS  1:08.32  MTL Nov 03  95
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS  1:08.23  MN  Mai 04  95
Marie-Eve D'Amboise CMMN  1:08.16  TRV Avr 05  95
Edith Belanger      REPY  1:07.05  DDO Mar 06  96
Edith Belanger      REPY  1:06.64  MTL Avr 06  97
Edith Belanger      CNTR  1:06.02  Sfy May 08  98

100 pap 25-29 50m
Danielle Brault     COW   1:36.91  Edm Mai 84  67
Danielle Brault     COW   1:34.00  Oly Jun 84  69
Laraine McHendrie   PC    1:27.83  PC  Mar 85  74
France Lafortune    MN    1:21.50  Pom Jun 85  79
France Lafortune    MN    1:17.29  Eto Aou 85  84
Therese Dechene     CAC   1:14.87  Pom Mar 88  86
Therese Dechene     CAC   1:14.81  Buf Aou 88  86
Stephanie Rochford  DDO   1:11.67  Pom Mar 93  90
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   1:10.35  Pom Jun 93  92
Kirsty Salmon       MUMS  1:10.29  Pom Nov 93  92
Edith Belanger      REPY  1:09.40  MTL Nov 05  93
Edith Belanger      REPY  1:07.95  MTL Jul 06  95

200 pap 25-29 25m
Monique Bleau       STL   3:43.72  PC  Mar 84  64
Marie-Josee Claveau MN    3:34.20  Tra Avr 85  67
Andree Fournier     STL   3:29.03  DDO Mar 86  69
Andree Fournier     STL   3:27.40  Cow Avr 86  69
Andree Fournier     STL   3:20.00  Hfx Mai 86  72
Joanne Dolbec       STL   3:12.02  Eto Mai 87  75
Therese Dechene     CAC   3:02.60  DDO Avr 89  79
Andree Gauthier     MUMS  2:59.20  Sfy Mai 89  80
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:40.70  Shr Avr 90  90
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:31.67  Jon Avr 93  95
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:31.53  TRV Avr 96  95
Edith Belanger      REPY  2:25.67  MTL Avr 06  99
Edith Belanger      CNTR  2:23.53  Sfy May 08 101

200 pap 25-29 50m
Joanne Dolbec       STL   3:37.19  CamoJun 87  66
M-Josee Cossette    POM   2:50.54  Pom Mar 88  85
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:31.96  Pom Jun 93  95
Edith Belanger      REPY  2:29.77  MTL Jun 07  96
Edith Belanger      CNTR  2:29.44  MTL Jun 08  97

100 qni 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC    1:38.5   Mtl Jul 73  69
Donna Horowitz      MW    1:16.2   Stl May 74  89
Mado Noppen         PC    1:12.53  PC  Mai 78  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM   1:11.88  Que Jan 91  94
Natalie Deschamps   SFOY  1:09.86  Sfy Avr 92  97
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:09.44  Lon Apr 94  97
Nadine Rolland      BRO   1:04.77  BRO Oct 04 104

200 qni 25-29 25m
Mado Noppen         PC    2:42.19  Bur Mai 78  92
Julie Hebert        MUMS  2:41.89  Win Mai 85  92
Karen Peterson      PC    2:40.90  Sfy Avr 87  93
M-Josee Cossette    POM   2:37.64  MN  Jan 88  95
Natalie Deschamps   POM   2:35.42  Shr Avr 90  96
Sophie Plante       LON   2:32.47  PC  Avr 91  98
Sophie Plante       PPO   2:29.81  Lon Avr 94 100
Julie Tardif        SLAM  2:28.49  MTL Avr 06 101
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE  2:27.81  Mtl Nov 19 101

200 qni 25-29 50m
Mado Noppen         PC    2:41.67      Aou 78  92
Kirsty Salmon       MUMS  2:41.33  Pom Nov 93  92
Sophie Plante       PPO   2:36.97  Pom Jul 94  95

400 qni 25-29 25m
Danielle Brault     COW   6:29.8   Cow Mar 83  80
Julie Hebert        MUMS  5:48.57  Win Mai 85  90
Natalie Deschamps   POM   5:31.37  Shr Avr 90  95
Veronique Tessier   ULAV  5:28.19  MTL Mai 03  95
Edith Belanger      CNTR  5:23.80  TRV Avr 08  97

400 qni 25-29 50m
Arlene Henderson    PC    6:04.85  PC  Mai 80  86
Julie Hebert        MUMS  5:55.43  Eto Aou 85  88
--------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 30-34 25m
Edda Kennedy        MW      52.2   Mtl Jul 73  51
Tineke Bertelink    PC      32.9   Stl May 74  82
Claire Senecal      LON     32.3   StL Nov 82  83
Misty Ross          MAAA    32.19  MN  Jan 84  83
Mado Noppen         Bea     29.30  PC  Mar 84  92
Nado Noppen         Bea     29.3   Bea Avr 84  92
Sophie Plante       PPO     28.87  MN  Jan 95  93
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     27.94  Cam Mai 95  96
Nadine Rolland      BRO     26.24  DDO Mar 05 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO     26.11  TRV Avr 05 103
Nadine Rolland      PMR     26.09  MTL Avr 06 103

 50 lib 30-34 50m
Norma Buckley       PC      40.61  PC  Mai 80  66
Diana Shrivell      PC      39.79  Oly Jan 81  68
Mado Noppen         Bea     29.93  Oly Jan 82  90
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     28.96  POM Fev 97  93
Nadine Rolland      BRO     26.95  Que Fev 05 100

100 lib 30-34 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:12.3   Stl May 74  81
Mado Noppen         PC    1:05.30  MN  Jan 85  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:05.04  Rep Mar 93  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:04.52  Stl Nov 93  91
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:01.02  MN  Jan 95  96
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:00.78  Cam Mai 95  97
Nadine Rolland      BRO     59.72  DDO Mar 05  98
Nadine Rolland      PMR     58.93  BRO Oct 06 100
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    58.66  Sfy May 08 100
Hanna Scherba       MEGO    57.79  Que Avr 14 102

100 lib 30-34 50m
Kathy Cox           MW    1:33.87  PC  Mai 80  62
Mado Noppen         Bea   1:08.39  Oly Jan 82  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:06.70  PC  Mai 93  88
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  1:06.39  Pom Jul 94  88
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:04.24  Que Fev 95  91
Nadine Rolland      BRO     59.88  Que Fev 05  98

200 lib 30-34 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    2:45.87  PC  Mar 77  78
Mado Noppen         Bea   2:45.0   PC  Mar 84  78
Dawn Babin          PC    2:44.18  PC  Mar 84  79
Mado Noppen         PC    2:43.50  MN  Jan 85  79
Mado Noppen         PC    2:27.77  MN  Jan 85  87
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  2:26.09  MN  Mar 90  88
Ann Walling         POM   2:24.01  Sfy Avr 92  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:23.31  MN  Jan 93  90
Sophie Plante       PPO   2:13.82  Cam Mai 95  97
Andrea McIntosh     PC    2:13.60  Mtl Apr 13  97
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy BG    2:06.47  Que May 17 102

200 lib 30-34 50m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  3:29.86  Edm Mai 84  61
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   2:50.63  PC  Mar 85  76
Kathrin Mueller     Pc    2:46.00  Pom Jun 86  78
Lynda Pelletier     MN    2:39.62  CamoJun 87  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:38.12  Buf Aou 88  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:35.59  Aar Aou 89  83
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:27.27  PC  Mai 93  88
Ilka Lowensteyn     PHOE  2:26.96  POM Fev 97  88
Nadine Rolland      PMR   2:23.45  MTL Jul 06  90
Nathalie Bergeron   CMNQ  2:19.32  PPO Avr 09  93
Nathalie Bergeron   CMNQ  2:15.91  SWE Aug 10  95
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy MONT  2:15.88  Mtl Aug 14  95

400 lib 30-34 25m
Diana Shrivell      PC    7:27.64  PC  Mai 78  62
Diana Shrivell      PC    7:21.4   PC  Dec 78  63
Ilys Raymond        STE   7:16.0   MN  Jan 83  63
Jeannine St-Louis   MN    7:12.78  DDO Mai 83  64
Francine Hotte      MN    7:11.52  DDO Mai 83  64
Dena Gill           Bea   6:21.68  DDO Mai 83  73
Dawn Babin          PC    6:09.2   PC  Mar 84  75
Mado Noppen         Bea   5:34.4   PC  Mar 84  83
Lynda Pelletier     MN    5:29.90  Eto Mai 87  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:29.76  DDO Avr 89  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:18.95  Sfy Mai 89  87
Ann Walling         POM   5:17.95  Sfy Avr 92  87
Ann Kouri           DDO   5:05.91  Jon Avr 93  91
Sophie Plante       PPO   4:55.97  MN  Jan 95  94
Sophie Plante       PPO   4:54.32  Cam Mai 95  94
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  4:51.93  MTL Avr 06  95
Christine Charron   CMDG  4:44.42  OTT Mar 09  98
Christine Charron   CMDG  4:41.42  ETO Mai 09  99
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy BG    4:35.41  Que May 17 101

400 lib 30-34 50m
Ginette Cartier     MN    8:59.1   Oly Jan 82  51
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  7:25.28  Edm Mai 84  62
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  7:19.3   Stl Jul 84  63
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   5:56.97  PC  Mar 85  78
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   5:51.79  PC  Mar 85  79
Kathrin Mueller     PC    5:47.70  Pom Jun 86  80
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:34.89  Buf Aou 88  83
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:26.88  Aar Aou 89  85
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  5:16.10  Pom Jul 94  88
Sophie Plante       PPO   5:10.00  Que Fev 95  90
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  5:06.06  Que Fev 05  91
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  5:05.91  EDM Jul 05  91
Christine Charron   CMDG  4:49.11  PPO Avr 09  96

800 lib 30-34 25m
Carole Raymond      STE  17:02.30  Bro Fev 82  56
Jeannine St-Louis   MN   15:12.0   MN  Jan 83  63
Jeannine St-Louis   MN   15:01.0   DDO Mai 83  63
Angele Southiere    US   14:19.0   PC  Mar 84  67
Dawn Babin          PC   12:51.7   PC  Mar 84  74
Mado Noppen         Bea  11:25.4   PC  Mar 84  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:15.92  MN  Jan 89  85
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:13.48  DDO Avr 89  85
Ann De Praeter      CAC  10:50.80  Sfy Mai 89  88
Ann Walling         POM  10:32.11  Sfy Avr 92  91
Sophie Plante       PPO  10:00.10  MN  Jan 95  95
Sophie Plante       PPO   9:56.77  Cam Mai 95  96
Christine Charron   CMDG  9:44.44  OTT Mar 09  98

800 lib 30-34 50m
Jeannine St-Louis   MN   16:17.46  Oly Jan 82  58
Francine Hotte      MN   15:17.2   Oly Jan 83  62
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA 15:08.5   Oly Jun 84  63
Kathrin Mueller     DDO  12:15.96  PC  Mar 85  78
Kathrin Mueller     DDO  12:01.10  Pom Jun 85  79
Kathrin Mueller     PC   11:47.80  Pom Jun 86  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:47.00  Pom Mar 88  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:36.50  Buf Aou 88  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:14.09  Aar Aou 89  85
Ann Walling         POM  11:13.85  Pom Jun 93  85
Sophie Plante       PPO  10:20.21  Que Fev 95  92
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 10:18.49  Que Fev 05  93
Nancy Thibault      SFOY 10:18.12  PPO Avr 09  93

1500 lib 30-34 25m
Jeannine St-Louis   MN   28:24.5   DDO Mai 83  65
Gail Desjardins     BRO  28:21.8   PC  Mar 84  65
Angele Southiere    US   27:26.3   PC  Mar 84  67
Dawn Babin          PC   24:20.0   PC  Mar 84  76
Mado Noppen         Bea  21:40.90  PC  Mar 84  85
Mado Noppen         PC   21:33.71  MN  Jan 85  85
Ann De Praeter      CAC  21:12.12  Shr Avr 90  87
Guylaine Tremblay   JONQ 20:54.17  Lon Avr 94  88 
Sophie Plante       PPO  18:56.84  MN  Jan 95  97
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 18:45.11  SFY Avr 04  98

1500 lib 30-34 50m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA 29:48.9   Edm Mai 84  61
Kathrin Mueller     DDO  23:06.96  PC  Mar 85  80
Guylaine Tremblay   JONQ 21:44.75  Jon Mar 94  85
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 20:24.41  Que Fev 02  90
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:55.30  Que Fev 03  92
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:54.65  Que Fev 04  92
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:25.00  Que Fev 05  95

 50 dos 30-34 25m
Eileen Bedoukian    MW    1:09.0   Mtl Jul 73  44
Tineke Bertelink    PC      38.1   Stl May 74  81
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     38.00  PC  Mar 84  81
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     36.17  PC  Mar 84  85
Mado Noppen         Bea     36.11  PC  Mar 84  85
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     35.66  MN  Jan 85  86
Cathy Milligan      Bea     34.41  PC  Avr 91  90
Ann Kouri           Bea     34.20  Sfy Avr 92  90
Lois Daigneault     CAC     33.58  Hul Mar 94  92
Lois Daigneault     CAC     32.44  Lon Avr 94  95
Sophie Plante       PPO     31.93  Cam Mai 95  97
Sophie Plante       PPO     31.79  Cam Mai 95  97
Nadine Rolland      BRO     30.32  DDO Mar 05 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO     29.44  Trv Avr 05 105

 50 dos 30-34 50m
Kathy Cox           MW      49.23  Oly Jan 81  62
Mado Noppen         Bea     37.51  Oly Jan 82  82
Carla Young         MAAA    36.67  Pom Mar 88  84
Carla Young         MAAA    36.34  Nep Fev 89  85
Ann Kouri           DDO     34.81  PC  Mai 93  89
Nadine Rolland      PMR     33.17  Mtl Nov 05  93
Nadine Rolland      PMR     32.25  Mtl Jul 06  96
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    31.09  Mtl Jun 07  99
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    30.45  Mtl Jun 08 101

100 dos 30-34 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:29.73  PC  Mar 77  75
Dena Gill           DDO   1:29.06  DDO Mai 83  76
Dawn Babin          PC    1:24.46  PC  Mar 84  80
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   1:19.04  PC  Mar 84  86
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   1:17.45  MN  Jan 85  87
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  1:16.42  Sfy Nov 89  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:13.92  MN  Jan 93  91
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:12.57  Jon Avr 93  93
Lois Daigneault     CAC   1:10.92  Lon Avr 94  95
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:06.68  Cam Mai 95 101
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:06.09  SFY Avr 07 102
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:04.99  Sfy May 08 104
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy BG    1:04.14  Que May 17 106

100 dos 30-34 50m
Kathy Cox           MW    1:46.10  PC  Mai 80  64
Janis Walsh         MAAA  1:44.60  Pom Jun 85  65
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:25.30  Pom Jun 86  79
Carla Young         MAAA  1:23.25  Pom Mar 88  81
Karen Peterson      PC    1:20.58  PC  Dec 89  84
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:14.80  Pom Jun 93  90
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:12.21  Que Fev 95  94
Nadine Rolland      PMR   1:11.96  MTL Jul 06  94
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:10.64  PPO Avr 09  96

200 dos 30-34 25m
Kathy Cox           MW    3:41.6   Cow Avr 82  66
Claire Germain      MN    3:35.77  Bro Dec 83  68
Claire Germain      MN    3:28.12  MN  Jan 84  71
Lorraine Falkenberg YMCA  3:25.04  PC  Mar 84  72
Louise Vachon       RIM   3:16.64  MN  Jan 85  75
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:45.69  DDO Mar 86  89
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  2:44.69  MN  Mar 90  89
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:39.48  MN  Jan 93  92
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:37.01  Jon Avr 93  94
Lois Daigneault     CACM  2:36,07  Lon Apr 94  94
Sophie Plante       PPO   2:27.05  MN  Jan 95 100
Sophie Plante       PPO   2:26.72  Cam Mai 95 100

200 dos 30-34 50m
Gail Desjardins     BRO   3:50.80  PC  Mar 85  64
Lorraine Ball       Bea   3:43.00  PC  Mar 87  66
Michele Lemay       BRO   3:24.06  Pom Mar 88  72
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:10.40  Pom Fev 89  77
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:00.75  Aar Aou 89  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:00.11  PC  Dec 89  82
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:41.92  Pom Jun 93  91
Arianne Beauchamp   MACC  2:39.58  Mtl Aug 14  92

 50 bra 30-34 25m
Edda Kennedy        MW      52.2   Mtl Jul 73  68
Jill Conrad         MW      48.1   MN  Nov 75  74
Fiona Andrews       Bea     46.3   Cow Avr 80  77
Kathy Eagleston     COW     46.2   Stl Nov 83  77
Carole Beauchamp    LAV     45.1   Stl Nov 83  79
Misty Ross          MAAA    41.14  Bro Dec 83  87
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     40.73  PC  Mar 84  88
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     40.36  DDO Avr 84  89
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     39.30  MN  Jan 85  91
Ginette Dutil       STL     38.58  Sfy Avr 87  93
Ginette Dutil       STL     38.04  Eto Mai 87  94
Ann Walling         POM     37.44  Bar Oct 91  96
Ann Walling         POM     37.09  Sfy Avr 92  97
Ann Walling         PPO     36.75  Lon Avr 94  97
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     36.57  Cam Mai 95  98
Nadine Rolland      PMR     34.58  DDO Mar 06 104
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    34.37  MTL Nov 07 104
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    33.65  Sfy May 08 106

 50 bra 30-34 50m
Diana Shrivell      PC      50.8   Oly Jan 81  70
Mado Noppen         Bea     43.02  Oly Jan 82  83
Nicole Branchaud    SHAW    42.20  Pom Jun 85  85
Suzanne Gosselin    POM     39.70  Pom Jun 86  90
Line Lajeunesse     CAC     38.55  Buf Aou 88  93
Ann Walling         POM     38.14  Pom Mar 93  94
Ann Walling         POM     37.60  Pom Jun 93  95
Ann Walling         PPO     36.83  POM Jul 94  97
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    35.65  PPO Avr 09 100

100 bra 30-34 25m
Chris Neumann       PC    1:45.26  PC  Mar 77  73
Chris Neumann       PC    1:43.12  PC  Dec 77  74
Misty Ross          MAAA  1:33.84  MN  Jan 84  82
Misty Ross          MAAA  1:33.2   UM  Mar 84  82
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   1:26.20  PC  Mar 84  89
Ginette Dutil       STL   1:25.50  Sfy Avr 87  90
Ginette Dutil       STL   1:24.17  Eto Mai 87  91
Ann Walling         POM   1:21.42  Bar Oct 91  94
Ann Walling         POM   1:20.63  Sfy Avr 92  95
Ann Walling         PPO   1:19.54  Vic Mai 95  96
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:17.59  LSL Fev 07  99
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:16.41  LSL Fev 08 100
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  1:15.97  GAT Avr 12 101

100 bra 30-34 50m
Donna Horowitz      MW    1:31.2       Avr 77  84
Ginette Dutil       STL   1:27.51  CamoJun 87  87
Line Lajeunesse     CAC   1:27.09  Buf Aou 88  88
Ann Walling         POM   1:23.86  Pom Dec 91  91
Ann Walling         POM   1:22.11  Pom Jun 93  93
Ann Walling         POM   1:21.50  Pom Jul 94  94
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  1:20.96  Que Fev 09  95
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  1:19.34  PPO Avr 09  97

200 bra 30-34 25m
Gail Desjardins     BRO   4:21.53  Bro Dec 83  63
Denise Morel        BRO   3:57.68  Bro Dec 83  69
Misty Ross          MAAA  3:23.61  MN  Jan 84  81
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   3:05.99  PC  Mar 84  88
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   3:05.87  MN  Jan 85  88
Ginette Dutil       STL   3:05.86  Eto Mai 87  89
Ann Walling         POM   2:56.89  Sfy Avr 92  93
Ann Walling         PPO   2:56.71  Lon Avr 94  93
Ann Walling         PPO   2:54.97  Cam Mai 95  94
Ann Walling         PPO   2:53.77  Vic Mai 95  94
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  2:44.61  DDO Mar 10 100
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  2:43.00  SFY Avr 10 101
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  2:40.64  GAT Avr 12 102
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:39.89  Nep Mai 13 103

200 bra 30-34 50m
Kathy Cox           MW    4:11.37  PC  Mai 80  65
Angele Southiere    US    3:45.02  PC  Mar 85  73
Nicole Branchaud    SHAW  3:22.00  Pom Jun 85  81
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   3:13.10  Pom Jun 86  85
Ginette Dutil       STL   3:12.01  CamoJun 87  85
Ann Walling         POM   3:01.14  Pom Jun 93  91
Ann Walling         PPO   2:58.70  POM Jul 94  92
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  2:50.44  PPO Avr 09  96
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:47.52  Pan Jun 13  98

 50 pap 30-34 25m
Josee Des Rosiers   MW    1:07.1   PC  Mar 77  44
Chris Neumann       PC      48.21  PC  Dec 77  62
Diane Francis       Daw     39.1   Ste Mar 81  76
Claire Senecal      LON     37.2   StL Nov 82  80
Misty Ross          MAAA    36.65  MN  Jan 84  81
Misty Ross          MAAA    36.5   UM  Mar 84  82
Mado Noppen         Bea     33.52  PC  Mar 84  89
Claudine Dutil      SFOY    31.89  Que Jan 90  94
Ann Kouri           DDO     31.50  Jon Avr 93  95
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     30.75  Cam Mai 95  97
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     30.65  MTL Jun 97  97
Nadine Rolland      BRO     28.62  DDO Mar 05 104
Nadine Rolland      BRO     27.98  TRV Avr 05 107
Nadine Rolland      BRO     27.97  BRO Nov 08 107

 50 pap 30-34 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC      35.84      Apr 77  83
Mado Noppen         Bea     35.14  Oly Jan 82  85
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    34.10  Nep Fev 93  87
Ann Kouri           DDO     31.76  Pom Jun 93  94
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     31.07  PPO Fev 98  96
Nadine Rolland      BRO     28.49  Que Fev 05 105
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    28.02  MTL Jun 07 107
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    27.73  MTL Jun 08 108

100 pap 30-34 25m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  1:43.9   UM  Mar 84  62
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  1:34.9   DDO Avr 84  68
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   1:26.06  MN  Jan 85  75
Laraine McHendrie   PC    1:23.60  Sfy Avr 87  77
Laraine McHendrie   PC    1:22.58  Eto Mai 87  78
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:22.17  CamoNov 88  79
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:22.12  DDO Avr 89  79
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:18.48  Sfy Mai 89  82
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  1:13.00  Sfy Nov 89  89
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  1:12.85  PC  Avr 91  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     M&M   1:12.78  DDO Mar 95  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     M&M   1:12.60  Cam Mai 95  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     M&M   1:12.30  DDO Mar 96  89
Ilka Lowensteyn     M&M   1:11.37  TRV Avr 96  91
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   1:10.13  Que Avr 97  92
Chantal Lemieux     MACC  1:10.05  MTL Avr 98  92
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  1:09.58  JON Avr 03  93
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  1:09.19  MTL Mai 03  93
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  1:08.73  SFY Avr 04  94
Nadine Rolland      BRO   1:02.39  TRV Avr 05 104

100 pap 30-34 50m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  1:40.54  Edm Mai 84  64
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   1:28.41  PC  Mar 85  73
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   1:26.94  PC  Mar 85  74
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   1:23.30  Pom Jun 85  78
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:19.50  Aar Aou 89  81
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  1:15.02  Pom Jun 93  86
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  1:14.12  DDO Mai 94  87
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  1:12.80  Mtl Jul 94  89
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   1:11.10  Pom Fev 97  91
Nadine Rolland      BRO   1:04.51  Que Fev 05 100

200 pap 30-34 25m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  4:06.29  MN  Jan 85  58
Angele Southiere    US    3:39.40  Cow Avr 85  66
Laraine McHendrie   PC    3:26.80  Sfy Avr 87  70
Laraine McHendrie   PC    3:17.86  Eto Mai 87  73
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:16.76  MN  Jan 88  73
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:05.97  MN  Jan 89  77
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:59.71  Sfy Mai 89  80
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  2:45.41  MN  Mar 90  87
Ilka Lowensteyn     M&M   2:43.88  MN  Jan 95  88
Ilka Lowensteyn     M&M   2:40.15  Cam Mai 95  90
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:32.62  Que Avr 97  95
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:32.16  TRV Avr 05  95
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:31.59  MTL Avr 06  95
Andrea McIntosh     PC    2:30.69  Mtl APR 13  96
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy BG    2:22.10  Que May 17 102

200 pap 30-34 50m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  4:11.1   Stl Jul 84  57
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   3:23.35  PC  Mar 85  71
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:23.32  Pom Mar 88  71
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:08.08  Buf Aou 88  77
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:57.56  Aar Aou 89  81
Ilka Lowensteyn     PHOE  2:43.16  LSL Mai 98  88
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:39.73  Que Fev 04  90
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:36.64  Que Fev 05  92
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy MONT  2:27.72  Mtl Aug 14  98

100 qni 30-34 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:16.58  Stl May 74  88
Sylvie Deschamps    POM   1:16.40  Sfy Mai 89  89
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  1:14.06  Que Jan 90  91
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:12.81  Jon Avr 93  93
Sophie Plante       PPO   1:09.30  Cam Mai 95  98
Nadine Rolland      BR    1:06.13  DDO Mar 05 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO   1:04.44  TRV Avr 05 105

200 qni 30-34 25m
Diana Shrivell      PC    3:43.63  PC  Jun 79  67
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:47.48  PC  Mar 84  89
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:44.34  MN  Jan 85  91
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  2:43.55  Sfy Nov 89  91
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  2:43.12  MN  Mar 90  91
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  2:43.08  Shr Avr 90  91
Ann Kouri           Bea   2:41.39  Sfy Avr 92  92
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:40.27  Jon Avr 93  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     PHOE  2:39.80  DDO Mar 96  93
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:38.94  Que Avr 97  94
Ilka Lowensteyn     PHOE  2:37.80  MTL Jun 97  95
Nadine Rolland      PMR   2:29.59  MTL Avr 06 100
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  2:27.09  SFY Mai 08 101

200 qni 30-34 50m
Rosemary Cooke      MAAA  3:41.5   Stl Jul 84  67
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   3:03.40  PC  Mar 85  81
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:57.60  Pom Jun 86  84
Ann Walling         POM   2:51.42  Pom Mar 93  87
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:43.43  Pom Jun 93  91
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   2:42.90  Pom Fev 97  92
Nadine Rolland      BRO   2:29.69  Que Fev 05 100

400 qni 30-34 25m
Rosemary Cooke      UMTL  8:09.20  DDO Mar 86  64
Rosemary Cooke      UMTL  7:59.21  Hfx Mai 86  65
Danielle Brault     COW   6:27.10  Sfy Avr 87  81
Danielle Brault     COW   6:22.78  Eto Mai 87  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:22.50  DDO Avr 89  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:06.47  Sfy Mai 89  85
Claudine Dutil      SFOY  5:54.19  Que Jan 90  88
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  5:47.74  Lon Avr 94  90
Josee Pepin         CAMO  5:44.84  Cam Mai 95  91
Chantal Lemieux     RIM   5:38.40  Que Avr 97  92
Ilka Lowensteyn     PHOE  5:37.27  MTL Jun 97  93
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  5:31.54  LSL Fev 08  95
Christine Charron   CMDG  5:26.57  OTT Mar 09  96
Christine Charron   CMDG  5:21.30  ETO Mai 09  98
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  5:18.73  SFY Avr 10  98
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  5:17.61  GAT Avr 12  99

400 qni 30-34 50m
Kathrin Mueller     DDO   6:38.61  PC  Mar 85  78
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:36.47  Pom Mar 88  79
Guylaine Tremblay   JONQ  5:59.42  Pom Jun 93  87
Louise Bertrand     SFOY  5:51.35  POM Jul 94  89
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  5:37.01  Que Fev 09  93
Nancy Thibault      SFOY  5:28.24  PPO Avr 09  95
-------------------------------------------------

 50 lib 35-39 25m
Meriel Sterbank     MW      48.0   Mtl Jul 73  56
Beth Couvrette      STL     33.1   Stl May 74  81
Claire Senecal      LON     31.6   CamoMar 84  85
Claire Senecal      LON     31.19  PC  Mar 84  86
Carla Young         MAAA    30.77  DDO Avr 89  87
Carla Young         MAAA    30.66  CamoNov 89  88
Carla Young         MAAA    30.45  MN  Jan 93  88
Lise Bilodeau       SAGM    29.80  Jon Mar 94  90
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    29.59  TRV Avr 96  91
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    29.44  Hul Mar 97  91
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    29.35  Que Avr 97  91
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    29.33  MTL Jun 97  92
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL    29.20  MTL Avr 98  92
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL    28.93  TRV Avr 99  93
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     28.83  BRO Oct 01  93
Annie Mercure       STE     28.77  REP Jun 06  93
Annie Mercure       STE     28.67  SFY Avr 07  94
Melania Bussieres   TNT     28.56  BRO Nov 07  94
Melania Bussieres   TNT     28.36  MTL Nov 07  95
Melania Bussieres   TNT     28.18  LSL Fev 08  95
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR    27.75  Trv Apr 11  97
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN      27.38  DDO Mar 19  98

 50 lib 35-39 50m
Jane Raymond        STE     50.66  PC  Mai 80  53
Tineke Bertelink    PC      33.70      Sep 80  80
Misty Ross          MAAA    32.51  Edm Mai 84  83
Claire Senecal      LON     31.28  Eto Aou 85  86
Carla Young         MAAA    31.13  Nep Fev 90  86
Carla Young         MAAA    30.67  Nep Fev 92  88
Lucie Dechene       VIC     30.53  Pom Jun 93  88
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    30.06  Nep Fev 97  89
Annie Mercure       STE     29.38  MTL Jul 06  91
Melania Bussieres   TNT     27.61  PTH Avr 08  97

100 lib 35-39 25m
Lenora Gilchrist    MAAA  1:37.0   Mtl Jul 73  60
Beth Couvrette      STL   1:20.8   Stl May 74  73
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:11.03  PC  Mai 78  83
Carla Young         MAAA  1:09.89  Shr Avr 90  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:08.08  Que Jan 91  86
Lise Bilodeau       SAGM  1:07.52  Jon Mar 95  87
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:05.23  MN  Jan 96  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:04.24  TRV Avr 96  91
Annie Mercure       STE   1:03.85  CGY Mai 06  92
Annie Mercure       STE   1:03.47  CGY Mai 06  92
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  1:02.06  MN  Mar 07  95
Melania Bussieres   TNT   1:01.31  BRO Nov 07  96
Melania Bussieres   TNT     59.14  MTL Nov 07  99
Melania Bussieres   TNT     58.73  LSL Fev 08 100
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN      58.68  CSL Apr 19 100

100 lib 35-39 50m
Flo Masson          PC    1:24.43  PC  Mai 80  69
Misty Ross          MAAA  1:15.41  Edm Mai 84  78
Claire Senecal      LON   1:10.4   Oly Jun 84  83
Lise Bilodeau       SAGM  1:09.30  Pom Jun 93  85
Lise Bilodeau       SAGM  1:08.53  Pom Jul 94  86
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  1:07.96  Nep Fev 96  86
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  1:06.61  Shf Jun 96  88
Annie Mercure       STE   1:04.51  MTL Jul 06  91
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  1:03.93  MTL Jun 07  92
Melania Bussieres   TNT     59.57  PTH Avr 08  99

200 lib 35-39 25m
Lenora Gilchrist    MAAA  3:13.3   Mtl Jul 73  67
Flo Masson          PC    3:09.23  Eto Jan 78  68
Flo Masson          PC    2:57.64  Bur Mai 78  73
Tineke Bertelink    PC    2:39.8   PC  Mai 78  81
Susan Gustavison    DETN  2:37.36  Win May 85  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:30.86  Reg Mai 90  86
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:30.02  MN  Jan 91  86
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:29.49  Cal Mai 91  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:27.45  DDO Mar 96  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:23.36  DDO Mar 96  90
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:20.35  DDO Mar 01  92
Linda Haworth       PC    2:19.35  MTL Avr 06  93
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  2:16.52  MN  Mar 07  95
Melania Bussieres   TNT   2:08.00  MTL Nov 07 101
Melania Bussieres   TNT   2:07.36  LSL Fev 08 102

200 lib 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    2:41.06      Aou 78  80
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:31.54  Ind Jul 92  85
Annie Mercure       STE   2:23.19  MTL Jul 06  90
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  2:21.81  MTL Jun 07  91
Melania Bussieres   TNT   2:09.70  PTH Avr 08 100

400 lib 35-39 25m
Flo Masson          PC    6:54.9   Nep Dec 77  66
Flo Masson          PC    6:35.24  Bur Mai 78  69
Flo Masson          PC    6:07.30  Oak Jun 78  75
Tineke Bertelink    PC    5:32.87  Oak Jun 78  83
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:17.31  Reg Mai 90  87
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:15.98  Cal Mai 91  88
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:14.14  StJ Mai 92  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   5:03.85  DDO Mar 96  91
Cynthia Pincott     COW   5:00.15  DDO Mar 01  91
Cynthia Pincott     COW   4:54.52  TRV Avr 01  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   4:54.10  CGY Mai 01  94
Linda Haworth       PC    4:52.77  MTL Avr 06  95
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  4:49.53  CSO Mai 07  96
Christine Charron   CAO   4:47.26  Mtl Apr 13  97
Nancy Thibault      NSH   4:45.22  Que AVR 14  97
Nancy Thibault      NSH   4:40.03  Eto Mai 16  99

400 lib 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    5:42.88      Aou 78  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:24.99  Ind Jul 92  85
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  5:06.85  Que Fev 07  90
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  5:02.45  MTL Jun 07  92
Nancy Thibault      NSH   5:00.96  Que Fev 14  92
Josee Santillan     LAV   4:58.93  LSL Fev 14  93
Christine Charron   CAO   4:58.28  Mtl Aug 14  93
Nancy Thibault      NSH   4:53.39  Mtl Aug 14  95

800 lib 35-39 25m
Flo Masson          PC   12:52.1   Bur Mai 78  74
Flo Masson          PC   12:45.1   Oak Jun 78  75
Susan Gustavison    MAAA 12:20.38  UM  Nov 84  77
Susan Gustavison    MAAA 12:13.10  MN  Jan 85  78
Susan Gustavison    DETN 12:00.61  UM  Fev 85  79
Susan Gustavison    DETN 11:48.00  Win Mai 85  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:02.29  CAC Jun 90  86
Ann De Praeter      CAC  10:48.24  MN  Jan 91  88
Ann De Praeter      CAC  10:45.10  Sfy Avr 92  89
Cynthia Pincott     COW  10:12.41  CGY Mai 01  94
Linda Haworth       PC   10:05.36  TRV Avr 05  95
Linda Haworth       PC   10:04.58  MTL Avr 06  95
Isabelle Pelland    SJER 10:03.71  SFY Avr 07  95
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  9:50.91  Mtl May 11  97

800 lib 35-39 50m
Evelyn Hachey       MAAA 17:46.19  Edm Mai 84  54
Evelyn Hachey       MAAA 16:39.8   Oly Jun 84  57
Claire Germain      MN   14:33.33  Oly Jun 84  65
Claire Senecal      Lon  13:09.0   Oly Jun 84  73
Cullen Goodyear     PC   12:37.2   Oly Jun 84  76
Susan Gustavison    DETN 12:15.50  PC  Mar 85  78
Susan Gustavison    DETN 12:06.60  Pom Jun 85  79
Cullen Goodyear     PC   11:53.20  Pom Jun 86  80
Ann De Praeter      CAC  11:27.92  Ind Jul 92  83
Annie Mercure       STE  11:19.33  Que Fev 05  84
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 10:33.90  Que Fev 07  90
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 10:30.86  Que Fev 08  91
Christine Charron   CAO  10:25.37  Nep Feb 14  92
Christine Charron   CAO  10:17.95  Mtl Aug 14  93

1500 lib 35-39 25m
Cullen Goodyear     PC   24:34.6   DDO Mai 83  75
Cullen Goodyear     PC   24:06.00  PC  Mar 84  76
Susan Gustavison    MAAA 23:26.50  UM  Nov 84  78
Susan Gustavison    MAAA 23:17.50  MN  Jan 85  79
Ann De Praeter      CAC  20:41.75  Reg Mai 90  89
Ann De Praeter      CAC  20:21.33  Sfy Avr 92  90
Cynthia Pincott     COW  19:41.72  MTL NOV 01  93
Linda Haworth       PC   19:32.10  DDO Mar 06  94
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:18.24  SFY Avr 07  95
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:10.59  SFY Avr 10  96
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:04.94  Trv Apr 11  96

1500 lib 35-39 50m
Flo Masson          PC   26:15.22  PC  Mai 80  70
Susan Gustavison    DETN 23:15.68  PC  Mar 85  79
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:55.66  Que Fev 07  92
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ 19:44.90  Que Fev 08  93

 50 dos 35-39 25m
Lenora Gilchrist    MAAA    38.2   Mtl Jul 73  81
Claire Senecal      LON     37.80  MN  Jan 85  82
Carla Young         MAAA    35.84  DDO Avr 89  86
Carla Young         MAAA    35.72  Sfy Mai 89  86
Cathy Milligan      DDO     35.49  Lon Avr 94  87
Cathy Milligan      DDO     35.25  Lon Avr 94  87
Ann Kouri           DDO     35.07  MN  Jan 96  88
Ann Kouri           DDO     34.61  TRV Avr 96  89
Ann Kouri           DDO     34.42  SFY Avr 00  90
Ann Kouri           DDO     33.87  SFY Avt 00  91
Isabelle Pelland    SJER    32.49  SFY Avr 07  95
Melania Bussieres   TNT     32.23  LSL Fev 08  96
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    32.00  DDO Mar 11  96
Melanie Martin-Quev CMDG    31.99  NEP MAR 11  96
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    31.36  Mtl May 11  98
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN      29.90  CSL Apr 19 103

 50 dos 35-39 50m
Trudy Johnston      PC      46.65  Oly Jan 81  66
Susan Gustavison    MAAA    41.67  Edm Mai 84  74
Susan Gustavison    DETN    41.50  Ott Mar 85  74
Viviane Laliberte   LASL    39.20  Pom Jun 85  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO     38.21  PC  Dec 89  81
Carla Young         MAAA    36.46  Nep Fev 90  85
Carla Young         MAAA    36.34  Nep Fev 92  85
Cathy Milligan      DDO     36.21  Pom Jun 93  85
Cathy Milligan      DDO     35.89  Pom Jul 94  86
Ann Kouri           DDO     35.02  DDO Mar 00  88
Isabelle Pelland    SJER    34.31  MTL Jun 07  90
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR    34.10  LON Jun 10  90
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR    33.42  Lon Jun 11  92
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    32.06  Mtl Aug 14  96

100 dos 35-39 25m
Flo Masson          PC    2:00.07  PC  Dec 77  56
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:24.22  PC  Mai 78  80
Carla Young         MAAA  1:21.55  DDO Avr 89  83
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:19.59  Cha Avr 91  85
Carla Young         MAAA  1:19.43  Stl Nov 92  85
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:17.11  Lon Avr 94  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:15.24  MN  Jan 96  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:14.35  Trv Avr 96  91
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:13.01  SFY Avr 00  93
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  1:09.96  SFY Avr 07  97
Melania Bussieres   TNT   1:06.47  LSL Fev 08 102
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN    1:05.87  DDO Mar 19 103
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN    1:05.56  CSL Apr 19 100

100 dos 35-39 50m
Jane Raymond        STE   2:14.88  PC  Mai 80  50
Trudy Johnston      PC    1:48.37  Oly Jan 81  62
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  1:31.44  Edm Mai 84  74
Susan Gustavison    DETN  1:30.90  Ott Mar 85  74
Susan Gustavison    DETN  1:29.40  PC  Mar 85  76
Viviane Laliberte   LASL  1:27.30  Pom Jun 85  77
Pilar Avrith        DDO   1:23.77  PC  Dec 89  81
Carla Young         MAAA  1:23.52  Nep Fev 92  81
Carla Young         MAAA  1:22.66  Nep Fev 93  82
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:19.69  Pom Jun 93  85
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:18.23  DDO Mai 94  86
Cathy Milligan      DDO   1:17.60  Pom Jul 94  87
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:17.06  DDO Mar 00  88
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  1:15.16  Que Fev 07  90
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  1:14.26  NAN Mai 10  91
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  1:13.08  Lon Jun 11  93
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  1:12.62  RIC Jun 12  93

200 dos 35-39 25m
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:40.46  DDO Mai 83  67
Kathy Cox           MW    3:40.3   DDO Mai 83  67
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:38.33  Bro Dec 83  67
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:32.13  MN  Jan 84  69
Diana Shrivell      PC    3:29.23  PC  Mar 84  70
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:16.41  PC  Mar 84  75
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:05.95  MN  Jan 85  79
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   2:57.26  DDO Avr 89  83
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:51.16  Reg Mai 90  86
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:50.14  StJ Mai 92  86
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:46.83  Lon Avr 94  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:39.62  MN  Jan 96  92
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:38.70  TRV Avr 96  93
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  2:38.26  DDO Mar 07  93
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  2:34.40  SFY Avr 07  95
Melanie Martin-Quev CMDG  2:33.29  NEP MAR 11  96
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:31.21  Mtl Apr 13  97

200 dos 35-39 50m
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:24.35  Edm Mai 84  72
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:21.0   Stl Jul 84  73
Susan Gustavison    DETN  3:13.10  Ott Mar 85  76
Suzanne Gosselin    POM   3:03.14  Pom Fev 89  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:02.65  PC  Dec 89  81
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:55.82  Pom Jun 93  84
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:50.73  DDO Mai 94  86
Cathy Milligan      DDO   2:50.42  Mtl Jul 94  86
Isabelle Pelland    SJER  2:42.94  Que Fev 07  90
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:38.09  LSL Feb 14  93

 50 bra 35-39 25m
Ursula Weinlander   MW      48.5   Mtl Jul 73  74 
M Allerton          PC      43.5   Stl May 74  82
Misty Ross          MAAA    42.62  PC  Mar 84  84
Misty Ross          MAAA    41.47  PC  Mar 84  86
Misty Ross          MAAA    40.96  DDO Avr 84  87
Ann De Praeter      CAC     40.56  Bro Oct 91  88
Line Lajeunesse     CAC     39.81  MN  Jan 94  90
Diane Francis       COW     38.72  Cow Avr 95  92
Diane Francis       COW     38.15  Cam Mai 95  94
Ann Walling         PPO     37.77  Rep Jun 96  95
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV     36.67  DDO Mar 99  98
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV     36.04  TRV Avr 99  99
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV     36.02  NEP Mai 99  99
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR    35.60  Mtl May 11 101
Julie Tardif        CMNQ    35.56  RDL Mar 12 101
Julie Tardif        CMNQ    35.49  Que Avr 15 101

 50 bra 35-39 50m
Gisele Johnson      DDO     48.6   Oly Jan 81  74
Misty Ross          MAAA    42.71  Edm Mai 84  84
Helena Lui          DDO     42.60  Pom Mar 88  84
Johanne Couture     UMTL    42.28  Pom Dec 91  85
Diane Francis       COW     39.79  Pom Jun 93  90
Diane Francis       COW     39.08  Pom Jul 94  92
Ann Walling         PPO     37.51  Shf Jun 96  95
Julie Tardif        CMNQ    37.10  Que Fev 12  97
Julie Tardif        CMNQ    36.62  Que Fev 14  98
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    35.79  Mtl Aug 14 100
Julie Tardif        CMNQ    35.75  Mtl Aug 14 100

100 bra 35-39 25m
Flo Masson          PC    1:56.99  PC  Dec 77  65
Flo Masson          PC    1:47.04  Bur Mai 78  71
Flo Masson          PC    1:46.20  PC  Mai 78  72
Flo Masson          PC    1:40.4   DDO Jan 79  76
Flo Masson          PC    1:40.29  PC  Dec 79  76
Gisele Johnson      DDO   1:39.78  DDO Mai 83  77
Misty Ross          MAAA  1:31.13  PC  Mar 84  84
Misty Ross          MAAA  1:30.90  DDO Avr 84  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:27.19  Fla Nov 90  88
Diane Francis       COW   1:24.01  Lon Avr 94  91
Ann Walling         PPO   1:20.63  TRV Avr 96  95
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV   1:19.34  TRV Avr 99  97
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:16.70  Mtl May 11 100

100 bra 35-39 50m
Flo Masson          PC    1:42.50  PC  Mai 80  75
Misty Ross          MAAA  1:36.94  Edm Mai 84  79
Helena Lui          DDO   1:35.44  Pom Mar 88  80
Helena Lui          DDO   1:31.66  Eto Jul 88  84
Diane Francis       COW   1:28.45  Pom Jun 93  87
Diane Francis       COW   1:27.50  Pom Jul 94  88
Ann Walling         PPO   1:22.51  Shf Jun 96  93
Nancy Thibault      NSH   1:22.42  LSL Feb 14  93
Katerine Charland   PPO   1:21.58  Mtl Aug 14  94
Nancy Thibault      NSH   1:19.21  Mtl Aug 14  97

200 bra 35-39 25m
Huguette Chase      STE   3:51.79  DDO Mai 83  71
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:41.82  PC  Mar 84  74
Misty Ross          MAAA  3:25.36  PC  Mar 84  80
Helena Lui          DDO   3:21.21  Van Mai 88  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:09.35  Fla Nov 90  87
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:06.72  Que Jan 91  88
Ann Walling         PPO   3:02.40  MN  Jan 96  90
Ann Walling         PPO   2:55.43  TRV Avr 96  94
Natalie Deschamps   STE   2:54.96  REP Jun 03  94
Linda Haworth       PC    2:54.17  TRV Avr 05  94
Linda Haworth       PC    2:53.86  MTL Avr 06  94
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:50.95  DDO Mar 14  96   
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:48.55  Que Avr 14  97
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:45.83  Mtl Avr 16  99
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:44.49  Eto Mai 16 100

200 bra 35-39 50m
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:44.1   Oly Jun 84  73
Cullen Goodyear     PC    3:42.63  PC  Mar 85  74
Angele Southiere    US    3:39.50  Pom Jun 85  75
Angele Southiere    US    3:30.55  Eto Aou 85  78
Rosemary Lancos     DDO   3:15.57  Pom Jun 93  84
Diane Francis       COW   3:10.43  Pom Jul 94  86
Ann Walling         PPO   2:59.58  SHF Jun 96  91
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:58.40  LSL Feb 14  92
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:55.09  LNG Mai 14  94
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:48.24  Mtl Aug 14  98

 50 pap 35-39 25m
Flo Masson          PC      50.32  Eto Jan 78  59
Flo Masson          PC      43.05  Bur Mai 78  69
Tineke Bertelink    PC      35.61  PC  Mai 78  84
Claire Senecal      LON     34.90  PC  Mar 84  85
Lucie Dechene       VIC     34.40  Jon Avr 93  87
Lucie Dechene       VIC     34.15  Mmy Oct 93  87
Lucie Dechene       VIC     34.05  Lon Avr 94  88
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    33.47  MN  Jan 96  89
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    32.88  TRV Avr 96  91
Sylvie Deliencourt  HULL    32.39  TRV Avr 99  92
Cynthia Pincott     COW     32.27  MN  Jan 01  93
Chantal Rouleau     BRO     31.06  TRV Avr 01  96
Melania Bussieres   TNT     30.24  MTL Nov 07  99
Melania Bussieres   TNT     29.83  LSL Fev 08 100
Nadine Rolland      LLOU    29.49  Mtl May 11 101
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN      29.45  DDO Mar 19 101
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN      29.14  CSL Apr 19 102

 50 pap 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC      35.57      Aou 78  84
Claire Senecal      LON     34.8   Oly Jun 84  86
Mado Noppen         PC      34.59  Pom Fev 89  86
Diane Francis       COW     34.16  Pom Jun 93  87
Lucie Dechene       VIC     33.71  Pom Jul 94  88
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM    33.27  Nep Fev 96  90
Sylvie Deliencourt  CMDG    33.02  Shf Jun 96  90
Melania Bussieres   TNT     29.53  PTH Avr 08 101

100 pap 35-39 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:20.60  PC  Mai 78  80
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:18.69  Fla Nov 90  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:18.25  Que Jan 91  83
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  1:16.30  Hul Mar 96  85
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  1:15.30  TRV Avr 96  86
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:14.13  Rep Jun 96  87
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:11.60  BRO Oct 00  90
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:10.46  MN  Jan 01  92
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:10.00  DDO Mar 01  92
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:09.87  CGY Mai 01  93
Melania Bussieres   TNT   1:05.40  MTL Nov 07  99
Melania Bussieres   TNT   1:04.09  LSL Fev 08 101

100 pap 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:25.98      Aou 78  75
Claire Senecal      LON   1:25.76  Eto Aou 85  75
Peggy Smith         MUMS  1:25.59  Pom Jun 93  75
Diane Francis       COW   1:23.06  Pom Jun 93  78
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:20.53  DDO Mai 94  80
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  1:16.73  Nep Fev 96  84
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  1:15.86  Shf Jun 96  85
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:15.20  DDO Mar 00  86
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  1:12.57  Que Fev 07  89
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  1:11.80  Que Fev 08  90
Melania Bussieres   TNT   1:03.52  PTH Avr 08 102

200 pap 35-39 25m
Claire Germain      MN    3:50.20  MN  Jan 85  63
Claire Germain      MN    3:48.70  Cow Avr 85  63
Wendy Krasny        DDO   3:43.10  DDO Mar 86  65
Angele Southiere    US    3:34.40  Cow Avr 87  67
Helena Lui          DDO   3:29.95  Sfy Mai 89  69
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:57.57  Reg Mai 90  81
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:57.50  Lon Avr 94  81
Nina Goldman        STL   2:54.29  TRV Avr 99  83
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:34.04  TRV Avr 01  94
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:33.72  Mtl May 11  94
Josee Santillan     UNAT  2:31.75  Mtl Nov 11  95
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:30.83  Mtl Nov 12  96
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:30.66  MN  Dec 12  96
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:30.07  PC  Jan 13  96
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:27.97  LSL Feb 13  97
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN    2:20.93  CSL Apr 19 102

200 pap 35-39 50m
Evelyn Hachey       MAAA  5:06.7   Stl Jul 84  47
Claire Germain      MN    3:55.50  PC  Mar 85  61
Angele Southiere    US    3:42.26  Eto Aou 85  65
Ann De Praeter      CAC   3:10.04  Pom Mar 93  76
Peggy Smith         MUMS  3:06.69  Pom Jun 93  77
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:54.46  Pom Jul 94  83
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:43.29  Que Fev 07  88
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:42.91  Que Fev 08  89
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:41.83  Que Fev 09  89
Nathalie Beland     CMNQ  2:35.78  PPO Avr 09  93
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:33.93  Mtl Nov 13  94
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:33.53  PC  Jan 14  94
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:31.44  LNG Mai 14  95
Josee Santillan     LAV   2:29.06  Mtl Aug 14  97

100 qni 35-39 25m
Myrna Ward          MW    2:27.0   Mtl Jul 73  46
Beth Couvrette      STL   1:25.5   Stl May 74  79
Tineke Bertelink    PC    1:20.69  PC  Mai 78  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:20.45  Mmy Oct 90  84
Ann De Praeter      CAC   1:18.79  Cha Avr 91  86
Lucie Dechene       VIC   1:18.70  Lon Avr 94  86
Lucie Dechene       VIC   1:18.65  Vic Dec 94  86
Diane Francis       COW   1:16.30  Cam Mai 95  89
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:15.08  DDO Mar 96  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   1:12.95  TRV Avr 96  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   1:12.75  BRO Oct 01  93
Natalie Deschamps   STE   1:12.02  MTL Mai 03  94
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  1:10.58  RIM DEC 10  95
Nadine Rolland      LLOU  1:09.53  DDO Mar 11  97

200 qni 35-39 25m
Flo Masson          PC    3:20.46  PC  Jun 79  74
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:19.7   SL  Jun 84  75
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  3:14.97  MN  Jan 85  76
Susan Gustavison    DETN  3:10.87  Pic Mar 85  78
Pilar Avrith        DDO   3:00.85  Shr Avr 90  82
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:51.04  Fla Nov 90  87
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:49.28  Lon Avr 94  88
Diane Francis       COW   2:46.60  Cow Avr 95  90
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  2:46.20  Hul Mar 96  90
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:39.86  TRV Avr 96  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:35.61  DDO Mar 01  96
Cynthia Pincott     COW   2:33.59  TRV Avr 01  97
Linda Haworth       PC    2:32.80  TRV Avr 05  98
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:32.11  Que Avr 14  98
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2 31.08  Mtl Avr 16  99
Marie-Eve D'Amboise STL   2:31.06  Eto Mai 16  99
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:30.12  Eto Mai 16  99

200 qni 35-39 50m
Claire Germain      MN    3:47.6   Oly Jun 84  65
Claire Germain      MN    3:43.0   Stl Jul 84  67
Susan Gustavison    DETN  3:18.40  PC  Mar 85  75
Claire Senecal      LON   3:07.29  Eto Aou 85  80
Mado Noppen         PC    3:00.12  Pom Fev 89  83
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:59.08  Pom Dec 91  83
Ann De Praeter      CAC   2:53.94  Ind Jul 92  86
Diane Francis       COW   2:51.83  Pom Jun 93  87
Sylvie Deliencourt  CAGM  2:49.28  Shf Jun 96  88
Ann Kouri           DDO   2:47.05  DDO Mar 00  89
Alexandra Tessier   CNDR  2:46.45  Lon Jun 11  90
Julie Tardif        CMNQ  2:41.22  Que Fev 13  93
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:40.87  LSL Feb 14  93
Nancy Thibault      NSH   2:40.08  LNG Mai 14  93

400 qni 35-39 25m
Susan Gustavison    DETN  6:54.36  Win Mai 85  76
Cullen Goodyear     PC    6:50.49  Eto Mai 87  76
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:09.97  Reg Mai 90  85
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:01.71  Fla Nov 90  87
Ann De Praeter      CAC   5:59.37  Que Jan 91  87
Ann Kouri           DDO   5:56.34  TRV Avr 99  88
Cynthia Pincott     COW   5:31.98  TRV Avr 01  94
Linda Haworth       PC    5:27.68  LSL Fev 05  96
Linda Haworth       PC    5:21.93  TRV Avr 05  97

400 qni 35-39 50m
Flo Masson          PC    7:33.30  PC  Mai 80  69
Susan Gustavison    MAAA  7:16.7   Stl Jul 84  71
Susan Gustavison    DETN  7:00.16  PC  Mar 85  74
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:08.20  Ind Jul 92  85
Ann De Praeter      CAC   6:07.96  POM Jul 94  85
Linda Haworth       PC    5:45.56  MTL Jul 06  91
Josee Santillan     LAV   5:45.31  Mtl Nov 13  91