80+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 1:54.2   Ste Mar 82      MW   QC K.Ransom  DelaHunty G.Camp C.Troster
 1:45.09      Apr 83      YUM  ON
 1:43.43  Cal Mar 88  92  EMSC AB J.Stephenson K.Stapleton Rein D.Smith
 1:43.10  PC  Apr 91  93  SFOY QC E.Isbister M.Rajotte P.Conde S.Croft
 1:41.15  Lon Apr 94  94  MEGO QC P.Dufresne J.Bernier S.Larose R.Levesque
 1:39.69  Eto May 09  96  AURO ON D.Milliard G.Iannucci R.Bonham Lindquist
 1:39.07  NEP MAR 18      TECH ON R.Kopinski C.Valcic E.Brault R.Hanna     

 80+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 1:51.83  Edm May 84      EMSC AB D.Lun T.Har P.Raf K.Tas
 1:50.19  Pom Mar 88  87  YMCA QC G.Jobin H.Wilson D.Dunn M.Piquette
 1:44.79  Edm May 04  91  PENG AB J.Lam D.Brewin S.Pinder M.Schmidt

 80+ 4x50 med 25m men
 2:08.5   Bro Fev 81      MW   QC B.Eadie G.Camp Bratton Irving
 2:06.88  MN  Jan 84      YMCA QC J.Reich G.Jobin D.Dunn P.Jean
 2:03.0   CamoMar 84      YMCA QC Geller G.Jobin Levin J.Reich
 1:58.22  Win May 85      MMAC MB J.Hartman P.Boulding Stothers Sandor
 1:56.16  CAL Apr 89  92  NAIT AB V.Frentz T.Salpeter J.Riddle M.Goodwin
 1:55.19  Trv Apr 05  93  RMC  ON M.Prudhomme P.Miller Y.Robert MA.Trottier
 1:52.19  Eto Mar 08  96  AURO ON A.Brown D.Milliard R.Bonham D.Lindquist
 1:49.95  RED Apr 16  98  CMSC AB S.Pripoae R.Hanna M.Siarkowski T.Kremer

 80+ 4x50 med 50m men
 2:06.06  Oly Jan 82  85  POM  QC R.Levesque R.Villeneuve N.Vachon Poitras
 2:01.80  Pom Jun 93  88  CAMO QC Bellefeuille M.Boucher Hutton E.Boule

 80+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 4:19.76  Bro Fev 82      POM  QC
 4:11.21  MN  Jan 84  84  YMCA QC J.Reich D.Dunn P.Jean G.Jobin
 4:05.13  Bro Oct 94  86  LON  QC P.Mountford M.Daoust Y.Pepin D.Botbol
 3:58.46  Bro Oct 99  89  CAMO QC J.Quesnel A.Dupont A.Roldan S.Caron
 3:45.64  Eto May 05  94  NTMC ON M.Duval D.Jones P.Bodi C.Van De Water
 3:38.41  Nep Mar 11  97  CFST ON N.Lightbody R.Grant D.Carter D.Thomson

 80+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 4:18.86  Oly Jan 82      POM  QC N.Vachon Poitras R.Villeneuve R.Levesque

 80+ 4x100 med 25m men
 5:35.30  Eto Apr 84  70  DALE ON
 4:42.91  Bro Oct 98  83  STHU QC P.Pastor C.Cyr C.Hamel J.Fortin
 4:13.72  Cgy May 06  93  CFST BC D.Carter D.Young J.Kelly M.Trottier
 4:09.85  Win May 07  94  CFST BC D.Carter D.Young J.Howard N.MacDonald

 80+ 4x100 med 50m men
 5:20.78  Que Feb 93  73  ULAV QC M.Fregeau C.Saillant F.Dinh H.Drolet
 5:16.92  Que Feb 94  74  ULAV QC A.Mailloux J.Grenier D.Morin F.Dinh

 80+ 4x200 fre 25m men
 9:46.95  Eto Mar 08  81  LSD  ON Fallowfield Squire-Smith Wilson Wedlake
 9:04.10  Ott Mar 09  88  DDO  QC J.Alie J.Ochiai E.Brisson B.Harris
 8:09.40  Nep Mar 11  96  CFST ON N.Lightbody R.Grant D.Carter D.Thomson   

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 80+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 2:06.59  DDO Mai 83      DDO  QC C.Riedl Malone Piper L.Vezina
 2:03.59  MN  Jan 85      PC   QC G.Malcolm P.Moore S.Hamelin M.Noppen
 1:59.36  DDO Avr 89  90  PC   QC C.Venne J.Matthew C.Manryck M.Venne
 1:58.54  MN  Jan 94  91  CAMO QC V.Marton C.Lamothe G.Gauthier L.Turcotte
 1:58.49  TRV Apr 96  91  MEGO QC Audette K.Prince Chamberland Levesque
 1:56.53  Que Apr 97  92  MEGO QC K.Prince Chamberland Audette Therrien
 1:54.79  Eto May 09  94  CFST BC Shallhorn M.Gordon S.Palmer S.Bigelow

 80+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 2:12.38  PC  Mai 80      PC   QC D.Quirk M.Nyitrai A.Henderson R.Thomson
 2:06.07  PC  Mar 85      MUMS QC S.Weeks S.Hamelin S.Marshall J.Hebert
 2:05.40  POM Mar 88  86  STL  QC K.Crossman S.Foley P.Ingerman K.Pryde
 2:00.83  POM Jun 93  89  MEGO QC C.Fortin S.Lapointe L.Levesque A.Toupin

 80+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 2:19.89  PC  Dec 79      PC   QC A.Henderson J.Balandowich J.Quirk D.Quirk
 2:18.90  Lev Fev 85      MUMS QC S.Marshall J.Hebert S.Hamelin S.Weeks
 2:15.29  DDO Avr 89      PC   QC M.Venne J.Matthew C.Venne C.Manryk
 2:13.15  TRV Apr 96  93  MEGO QC K.Prince Chamberland Audette Levesque
 2:10.12  Que Apr 97  95  MEGO QC K.Prince Audette Therrien Chamberland

 80+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 2:33.11  Oly Jan 81      YMCA QC Poirier Dutil Dutil Proulx
 2:27.45  Edm May 84      EMSC AB D.Ric P.Rid K.Bow K.Dal
 2:27.40  Pom Mar 88  84  PC   QC K.Arsenault A.Csisztu C.Verschoote Laniel
 2:24.05  Que Feb 92  86  STE  QC M.Pelletier Leduc Moisan Laviolette
 2:18.07  Pom Jun 93  89  CAMO QC M.Beaudry R.Chevalier G.Gauthier Marton
 2:17.90  Mtl Jul 06  89  SFOY QC S.Gagnon M.Beaurivage Desrosiers Gagnon

 80+ 4x100 fre 25m wom
 5:34.9   PC  Mai 79      PC   QC
 5:02.43  MN  Jan 84  80  YMCA QC M.Verde N.Cote L.Eden M.Brunello
 4:57.40  Bro Oct 91  81  BRO  QC M.Girard J.Grondin E.Demers G.Delorme
 4:46.45  Bro Oct 94  84  BRO  QC A.Remillard C.Seguin C.Spickler C.Besner
 4:25.58  Edm May 03  91  EMSC AB K.Campenhout Bentham O'Brien Chrzanowski
 4:15.18  Win May 07  95  CFST BC R.Shallhorn K.Lean S.Palmer S.Bigelow

 80+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 5:19.0   Oly Jan 83      YMCA QC
 5:04.30  Pom Jun 85      YMCA QC M.Brunello S.Dube D.Torrens M.Fortier
 4:44.73  Que Feb 96  85  ULAV QC S.Laroche V.Poulin Grandisson M.Potvin
 4:33.32  SAS May 02  88  SASK SK N.Guskjolen A.Clarke C.Tessmann T.Reichert
 4:19.88  IND Oct 07  93  CFST BC L.Pruden S.Bigelow R.Shallhorn S.Palmer

 80+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 5:23.64  Bro Oct 91  84  BRO  QC G.Delorme C.Seguin M.Girard J.Grondin
 4:59.47  Win May 07  91  CFST BC K.Lean S.Palmer R.Shallhorn K.Swift
 4:51.32  Nep Mar 11  89  CFST ON J.Smit S.Palmer S.Bigelow M.Palmer

 80+ 4x100 med 50m wom
 5:44.47  Que Fev 94  78  ULAV QC T.Burke M.Neault M.Potvin S.Cant
 5:23.11  Que Feb 96  84  ULAV QC S.Laroche M.Potvin Grandisson V.Poulin
 5:11.20  SAS May 02  87  SASK SK T.Reichert A.Clarke C.Tessmann N.Guskjolen
 4:58.55  IND Oct 07  91  CFST BC L.Pruden S.Bigelow R.Shallhorn S.Palmer

 80+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
12:29.50  Eto Apr 02  72  GRAN ON C.Singer K.Kennedy S.Weind S.Woodford
10:54.30  Eto Mar 08  82  LSD  ON B.Salmon K.Rich S.Lim A.Fishman
 9:33.38  Ott Mar 09  94  CFST BC R.Shallhorn S.Palmer T.Allie M.McDonald
 9:17.79  Nep Mar 11  93  CFST ON S.Bigelow J.Smit S.Palmer M.Palmer

 80+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
13:29.27  Mtl Oct 95  66  MACC QC Deschenes Pearson Saulnier Briand
12:36.76  Que Feb 00  71  BISH QC C.Oliveira Charpentier Dyevre J.Bernard

 80+ 4x200 med 25m wom
12:29.50  ETO Apr 02  75  GRAN ON C.Singer K.Kennedy S.Weind S.Woodford
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 80+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 1:56.2   DDO Mai 83      DDO  QC L.Vezina Shipman C.Riedl I.Fraser
 1:54.90  Pic Mar 85      CAM  ON
 1:54.83  MN  Jan 88      US   QC P.Naisby D.Clement Coulombe J.Lemay
 1:50.20  DDO Avr 89  92  PC   QC M.Venne C.Venne P.Woodward H.Addie
 1:47.78  Lon Avr 94  94  MEGO QC J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque R.Levesque
 1:47.30  Que Apr 97  95  MEGO QC F.Beaudry Chamberland Therrien Bernier
 1:47.17  Win May 07  95  CFST BC D.Young D.Thomson R.Shallhorn S.Bigelow
 1:44.88  NEP MAR 18      TECH ON R.Kopinski C.Valcic E.Brault R.Hanna

 80+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:00.33  PC  Mai 80      PC   QC G.Malcolm W.Rains A.Henderson G.Chackal
 1:56.77  Edm May 84      USM  ON T.Cha S.Col D.Asp L.Cha
 1:53.76  Pom Mar 88      US   QC D.Clement P.Naisby C.Coulombe J.Lemay

 80+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 2:16.0   Cow Avr 83      DDO  QC
 2:13.55  PC  Mar 84      YMCA QC Booth Godbout Verde Levin
 2:13.32  Pic Mar 85      GMS  ON
 2:10.41  Sfy Avr 87      CMNQ QC Boudreault Thibault Gagne St-Laurent
 2:09.78  Edm Apr 88      NAIT AB V.Frentz T.Salpeter L.Riddle S.Paloniuk
 2:04.67  DDO Avr 89  93  PC   QC M.Venne P.Woodward C.Venne H.Addie
 2:00.81  Lon Apr 94  96  MEGO QC R.Levesque J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque
 1:58.44  Que Apr 97  97  MEGO QC K.Prince F.Beaudry J.Bernier Therrien
 1:55.33  NEP MAR 18      TECH ON R.Kopinski A.Prayal A.Yamashita C.Valcic     

 80+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 2:23.40  Oly Jun 84      MAAA QC G.Camp Ramshaw B.Kozelj Pretlove
 2:23.30  Stl Jul 84      STL  QC Dolbec Fournier Gilbert St-Andre
 2:13.97  PC  Mar 85      MUMS QC D.Mainprize J.Hebert F.Laurin S.Weeks
 2:05.55  Pom Mar 88      US   QC D.Clement P.Naisby J.Lemay C.Coulombe

 80+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 5:23.20  PC  Mai 79  70  COW  QC Lemaire St-Onge Monast Nadeau
 4:40.25      Mar 87  81  RMM  AB
 4:18.48  Bro Oct 95  88  STL  QC C.Fanta C.Spickler D.Pham Y.Sternon
 4:08.94  Eto Mar 04  91  RMC  ON A.Bronson L.Clark K.Lean N.MacDonald
 4:07.01  STC Apr 06  92  NTMC ON D.Jones C.Black-Allen K.Sanhueza Bregman
 4:06.56  Eto May 09  92  CFST BC S.Palmer Shallhorn J.Kelly M.McCulloch
 3:59.39  Mrk Apr 16  93  UTMM ON Matuszczak M.Wong M.Biasutto E.Anderson

 80+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 4:20.10  POM Mar 93  87  CAMO QC T.Hutton G.Gauthier E.Bussiere V.Marton
 4:16.51  Pom Nov 93  88  CAMO QC T.Hutton V.Marton M.Buisson L.Turcotte

 80+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 5:01.81  Bro Oct 96  84  STL  QC Vaillancourt Spickler Darche Grimard
 4:50.35  Eto Mar 04  87  RMC  ON N.MacDonald M.Whitty A.Bruni A.Bronson
 4:45.02  Eto May 05  89  LSD  ON E.Frisk T.Squire J.Hewerdine M.Addley
 4:44.44  STC Apr 06  89  NTMC ON K.Sanhueza D.Jones Bregman C.Black-Allen
 4:35.07  Eto Mar 08  92  CFST BC M.McCulloch S.Bigelow M.Launiere Shallhorn
 4:22.39  Win May 07  97  CFST BC D.Thomson D.Young S.Bigelow R.Shallhorn

 80+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 5:28.31  Que Feb 95  77  ULAV QC T.Burke A.Mailloux M.Cyr E.Simoneau
 4:55.59  Sas May 02  86  SASK SK T.Reichert J.Perkins S.Clark N.Guskjolen
 4:49.94  Edm May 04  87  PENG AB D.Brewin S.Pinder L.Coleman B.Kremer

 80+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
10:02.19  DDO Mar 92  82  UMTL QC R.Rancourt S.Blais D.Olivier E.Lamothe
 9:05.95  Nep Mar 11  90  TECH ON T.Temple C.Boduel R.Gillberry Nicholson

 80+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
13:10.74  Mtl Oct 95  64  MACC QC Martel Morency Marcoux Rodrigues

 80+ 4x200 med 25m mix
10:29.56  Eto Mar 04  95  RMC  ON N.MacDonald A.Bronson T.Share M.Whitty
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 1:48.34  DDO Mai 83      DDO  QC T.Ellwood K.Ransom McMaster I.Fraser
 1:41.20  Pic Mar 85  94  BURL ON
 1:39.26  Eto May 87  96  BMC  ON
 1:39.15  Que Apr 97  96  ULAV QC E.Simoneau S.Ayoub M.Vincent M.Hebert
 1:38.30  Eto May 05  97  CFST BC T.Johnson N.French D.Pockiack M.Prudhomme
 1:36.04  DAR Mar 06  99  DAL  NS J.Ballem M.Murray C.Stewart A.Maszko
 1:35.70  Vic Apr 19 100  PNWM BC V.Shirokov G.Manucci Siarkowski C.Brazier

100+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 2:20.10  PC  Mai 80      STE  QC Rolland Latour P.Charbonneau P.Lowensteyn
 1:46.01      Mar 83      EMSC AB
 1:44.77  Eto Aug 85  91  AWR  AB B.Emerson Maitland J.Starrat R.Hall-Jones
 1:43.01  Edm May 98  93  UBC  BC S.Mynott C.Orr S.Seal J.Oram
 1:42.69  Edm May 98  93  UAMS AB A.Comessoti Simonson R.Duggan S.Jones

100+ 4x50 med 25m men
 2:08.40  DDO Mai 83      DDO  QC K.Ransom B.McIntosh I.Fraser T.Ellwood
 1:56.96          84  92  ETOB ON
 1:53.42  Eto Apr 86      BMC  ON
 1:52.03  Eto May 87  96  BMC  ON S.Brown G.Belfry W.McKinty W.Padland
 1:50.06  Eto May 05  98  CFST BC M.Prudhomme Y.Robert J.Kelly T.Johnson
 1:48.41  DAR Mar 06  99  DAL  NS J.Wildsmith C.Stewart J.Ballem A.Maszko
 1:44.86  Vic Apr 19 102  PNWM BC C.Brazier V.Shirokov Siarkowski G.Manucci 

100+ 4x50 med 50m men
 2:22.80  Oly Jan 81      YMCA QC A.Muir Montpetit K.Webb Ruest
 1:58.61  Edm May 84      EMSC AB K.Trimbee R.Her C.Maitland B.The
 1:57.49  Eto Aug 85      AWR  AB B.Emerson Corbett Maitland R.Hall-Jones
 1:55.30  Eto Jul 88      DEW  ON

100+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 4:57.58  PC  Dec 79      PC   QC W.Rains T.Timmermans J.Gray G.Shrivell
 4:32.04      Apr 84  78  ETOB ON N.Harvey McManus R.Wood B.Steele
 4:28.45  Bro Oct 89  79  BRO  QC G.Dorion L.Picard D.Messier P.Svartman
 4:13.44  Bro Oct 90  84  STE  QC S.Leveille S.Dugas P.Cadieux JP.Emond
 4:08.21  Bro Oct 94  85  CAMO QC T.Hutton Y.Landry S.Leveille C.Orange
 4:04.67      Feb 85  87  CMSC AB
 4:00.72  Eto Apr 96  88  WIND ON I.Dawson G.Weller P.Harrison S.Gombai
 3:57.30  Cal Mar 96  89  CMSC AB D.Hodgins M.Kneppe I.Loughren D.Loyola
 3:48.90  LSL Feb 03  93  DDO  QC M.Kehle E.Quane P.Pominville JP.Richard
 3:41.56  STC Apr 06      LSD  ON M.Wood P.Armstrong B.Lawrence J.Hewerdine
 3:40.45  Eto Mar 08  96  CFST BC M.Prudhomme M.McCulloch J.Howard J.Kelly
 3:39.10  Mrk Apr 16  96  ETOB ON Dirvonskis Statkevicius C.Coombs D.Kent

100+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 4:46.5   Oly Jan 83      DDO  QC
 4:29.50  Pom Jun 85  79  LON  QC M.Lemaire D.Leduc R.Forcier M.Laberge
 4:14.34  Eto Apr 94  83  ETOB ON C.Stonelake Walker Thomas T.Pawlowski
 4:12.65  Lon Feb 04  84  LSD  ON J.Hewerdine D.McLellan N.Poon B.Lawrence
 4:03.53  Edm May 04      EMSC AB T.Wuetherick S.Phil S.Asse M.Stan
 3:53.96  Edm May 04  91  CFST BC J.Kelly D.Sindray M.Launiere J.Howard
 3:50.02  Lon Feb 06  92  LSD  ON M.Wood B.Lawrence B.Hedley J.Hewerdine
 3:48.23  IND Oct 07  93  CFST BC J.Howard J.Kelly P.Miller D.Thompson

100+ 4x100 med 25m men
 5:41.58  PC  Jun 79      PC   QC C.Bradley T.Timmermans J.Gray G.Shrivell
 4:32.04      Apr 84  87  ETOB ON N.Harvey McManus R.Wood B.Steele
 4:31.22  Bro Oct 98  87  CAMO QC A.Samson M.Dufresne J.Quesnel P.Doyon
 4:29.51  Eto Mar 01  87  ETOB ON M.McEwen I.Brown A.Breiner A.Hunter
 4:02.92  Eto May 05  97  CFST BC M.Prudhomme Y.Robert J.Kelly T.Johnson
 4:01.71  Eto May 16  97  ETOB ON D.Kent K.Mano C.Coombs D.Landry
 3:53.67  Vic Apr 19 100  PNWM BC C.Brazier V.Shirokov Siarkowski G.Manucci 

100+ 4x100 med 50m men
 5:20.61  Que Fev 94  73  ULAV QC B.Lemieux C.Blanchette M.Ball Fontaine
 4:47.97  Mtl Oct 95  82  MACC QC M.Cournoyer G.Brunet J.Duff L.Olscamp
 4:26.62  SAS May 02  88  EMSC AB A.Joniec Onishenko Saretsky Wuetherick
 4:20.64  Edm May 04  90  CFST BC J.Kelly Y.Robert J.Howard G.Sindray
 4:14.73  IND Oct 07  93  CFST BC D.Thompson G.Sindray J.Kelly J.Howard

100+ 4x200 fre 25m men
 8:59.43  Eto Mar 01  88  BURL ON R.Croy S.Flower M.Tolley P.Low
 8:41.15  UBC Nov 06  92  UBC  BC D.Ferguson M.Bonner P.Wilkins D.Minster
 8:25.75  Ott Mar 09  94  CFST BC A.Greyston A.Bronson B.MacNeil J.Howard
 8:10.74  Mrk Apr 16  96  ETOB ON Statkevicius D.Kent Dirvonskis C.Coombs

100+ 4x200 fre 50m men
13:20.80  Mtl Oct 95  59  MACC QC Beaule Martineau Duchetto Legare
 9:26.90  Mtl Aug 06  84  MACC QC D.Nadon R.Aldabas M.Rheaume S.Fortier
 8:28.84  Bul Aug 06  94  CFST BC J.Howard M.Prudhomme J.Kelly D.Young

100+ 4x200 med 25m men
10:01.05  ETO Apr 02  86  BURL ON M.Tolley P.Low M.Carnegie C.Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
100+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 2:13.5   DDO Jan 79      DDO  QC Bertelink Balandowich Gombos Noppen
 2:08.70  MN  Jan 85      MN   QC Bourcier L.Pelletier F.Lafortune Veilleux
 2:03.47  Nep Feb 85  87  NEP  ON Cronin Goodman Pinard Merritt
 2:02.07  Eto May 87      TISM ON
 2:00.57  Van May 88  89  UBC  BC
 1:56.91  Sfy Mai 89  92  SFOY QC L.Bertrand C.Dutil A.Walling Arsenault
 1:56.57  Eto Apr 93  92  NYM  ON S.Buxton S.MacLachlan Forsey Gereghty
 1:54.97  Mtl May 95  93  PPO  QC L.Turcotte J.Pepin C.Lessard V.Marton
 1:52.17  Mtl May 03  96  EMSC AB D.Younger Van Campenhout Drinnan Pendergast

100+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 2:04.24  Edm May 84  86  EMSC AB C.Mcu R.Starrat K.Maitland J.New
 2:00.54  Pom Jun 93  89  NYM  ON Buxton McKnight M.Gereghty D.Gereghty
 1:59.56  Mtl Jul 94  90  PPO  QC S.Plante J.Prudhomme S.Potvin J.Ouellet
 1:59.22  Lon Feb 03  90  NTMC ON D.Cameron K.Osborne M.Primorac J.Mayville

100+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 2:33.8   DDO Jan 79      DDO  QC J.Balandowich M.Noppen T.Bertelink Gombos
 2:22.35      Apr 84      ETOB ON
 2:21.30  Eto Apr 86      SCAR ON
 2:18.70  Eto May 87      TISM ON
 2:12.16  Van May 88      UBC  BC
 2:11.99  Sfy Mai 89  93  SFOY QC C.Dutil A.Walling L.Bertrand Arsenault
 2:11.69  Lon Avr 94  94  PPO  QC S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Ouellet
 2:10.71  Eto Mar 98  94  ETOB ON D.Orr K.Allen S.Carver A.Godfrey
 2:08.69  Eto May 98  96  ETOB ON D.Orr K.Allen S.Carver A.Godfrey
 2:08.30  Eto Apr 02  96  NTMC ON R.Glennie J.Chvatal L.Virgini S.Sauder
 2:06.78  Mtl May 03  97  NTMC ON D.Cameron J.Mayville M.Primorac Osborne
 2:01.17* SFY Apr 07 102  QUE  QC E.Ruel ME.Beaurivage N.Rolland G.Bruneau

100+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 2:46.65  Oly Jan 82      Bea  QC Wooley Giguere M.Noppen St-Onge
 2:19.20  Edm May 84      EMSC AB K.Maitland C.Mcu J.New R.Starrat
 2:17.72  Pom Mar 88      CAC  QC L.Daigneault Lajeunesse Dechene A.DePraeter
 2:15.62  Buf Aou 88  91  CAC  QC L.Daigneault L.Lajeunesse T.Dechene A.DePraeter
 2:13.53  Mtl Jul 94  92  PPO  QC S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Ouellet
 2:12.53  Lon Feb 03  93  NTMC ON D.Cameron J.Chvatal M.Primorac J.Mayville

100+ 4x100 fre 25 wom
 5:27.74  PC  Jun 79      PC   QC J.Balandowich M.Gray D.Shrivell A.Henderson
 5:19.46      Apr 84  76  ETOB ON C.Shields W.Cimarno P.Riley Hietala
 5:15.36  Bro Oct 89  77  BRO  QC L.Gervais M.Lemay R.Brosseau A.Stringer
 4:51.36  Bro Oct 90  83  HULL QC A.Proulx C.Parent C.Laviolette Belisle
 4:38.38  Bro Oct 94  87  CAMO QC V.Marton R.Chevalier A.Leduc J.Pepin
 4:24.86  Nep Apr 96  91  ETOB ON S.Buxton J.Good N.Gribben D.Clarke  
 4:17.14  Eto Mar 01  94  ETOB ON S.Jay J.Shaw J.Jay D.Orr
 4:11.79  STC Apr 06  96  NTMC ON J.Mayville M.Primorac Z.Samkova A.Vigeant

100+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 7:24.7   Oly Jan 83      STE  QC
 6:10.6   Oly Jun 84      BRO  QC C.Marsan D.Morel G.desjardins MJ.St-Charles
 4:54.40  Pom Jun 85  82  MN   QC F.Girard F.Lafortune Pelletier Veilleux
 4:45.48  Que Fev 94  85  PPO  QC S.Plante S.Martin Prudhomme S.Potvin
 4:37.99  Eto Apr 94  87  NYM  ON D.Gereghty M.Gereghty McKnight K.Lyons
 4:30.65  SAS May 02  89  EMSC AB D.Younger K.Campenhout A.Pye N.Tardif
 4:14.27  ITA Dec 03  95  CFST BC H.John L.Doherty T.Pendergast K.Lean

100+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 5:43.46  PC  Jun 79      PC   QC M.Gray J.Balandowich F.Masson A.Henderson
 5:19.46      Apr 84  85  ETOB ON C.Shields W.Cimarno P.Riley Hietala
 4:50.41  Eto Apr 96  94  ETOB ON D.Clarke N.Mallette N.Gribben S.Buxton
 4:48.09  Eto Mar 08  94  NTMC ON N.Avery M.Primorac J.Button A.Vigeant
 4:47.12  Nep Mar 11  90  TECH ON C.Boduel A.Shea T.Temple A.Rowen-Legg
 4:36.85  Mtl May 11  93  AURO ON A.Williams C.Smith J.Gonzalez S.Cholyk

100+ 4x100 med 50m wom
 5:34.39  Que Fev 93  81  ULAV QC I.Moreau C.Caron N.Genereux M.Danais
 5:20.24  Que Fev 94  85  PPO  QC S.Plante C.Boulich S.Potvin Prudhomme
 5:18.19  Eto Apr 94  85  NYM  ON K.Lyons M.Gereghty S.Buxton D.Gereghty
 4:57.73  Sas May 02  91  EMSC AB A.Pye N.Tardif D.Younger K.Campenhout
 4:49.85  Ita Dec 03  94  CFST BC M.Quevillon T.Pendergast L.Doherty H.John

100+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
10:35.00  Eto Apr 97  85  NTMC ON
 9:15.92  Eto Mar 01  97  ETOB ON J.Jay M.Nickless D.Orr S.Jay
 9:10.40  Eto Mar 04  98  NTMC ON J.Mayville D.Cameron N.Smerdon Primorac

100+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
13:29.27  Mtl Oct 95  66  MACC QC Deschenes Pearson Saulnier Briand
11:03.11  Que Feb 00  81  CMNQ QC K.Ross E.Simard C.Jean N.Beland
10:23.40  Eto Apr 07  86  NTMC ON S.Simonetti K.Reid A.Vigeant S.Jung

100+ 4x200 med 25m wom
10:45.30  ETO Apr 02  88  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Armstrong C.Chiki L.Doyle

100+ 4x200 med 50m wom
12:08.57  Que Fev 03  90  CMNQ  J.Grandmaison M.Jacob N.Beland F.Lambert
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
100+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 1:52.69  DDO May 83  90  YUM  ON
 1:50.71  Eto May 87      BURL ON
 1:45.71  Eto Apr 89  96  7UP  ON
 1:44.33  Mtl May 03  97  NTMC ON D.Mackay M.Primorac J.Mayville B.Johnson
 1:43.79  Nep May 13  98  EMSC AB J.Chang MacWhirter Cholyk J.Phelan

100+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:10.76  PC  Mai 80      SFOY QC Bolduc Kirouac Baronet Van Houtte
 1:53.67  Edm May 84  89  EMSC AB B.The C.Mcu J.New J.Starrat
 1:50.10  Tok Jul 86  92  UBC  BC R.Russell Doyley A.Noble G.Welbourn
 1:50.07  Edm Jul 05  92  EMSC AB M.Stansberry S.Drinnan Natywary P.Akman
 1:47.67  Vic Jan 13  94  VIC  BC T.Nathan A.Sweet J.Reid S.Light

100+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 2:18.46  DDO Mai 83      DDO  QC C.Milligan Baril I.Fraser T.Ellwood
 2:13.34  PC  Mar 84      YMCA QC M.Brunello L.Eden G.Jobin McGowan
 2:07.80          84      ETOB ON
 2:07.78  Sfy Avr 87  90  CMNQ QC A.Patterson C.Dutil Guerard Pelletier
 2:04.64  Eto May 87      BURL ON
 2:03.18  Sfy Mai 89  94  SFOY QC R.Lachance L.Bertrand Racicot Arsenault
 2:01.66  Shr Apr 90  95  SFOY QC A.Bedard E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 2:00.68  PC  Apr 91  96  SFOY QC I.Begin E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 1:59.69  Let Apr 02  96  EMSC AB J.Arthur K.Campenhout D.Younger Saretsky
 1:56.55  Mtl May 03  99  NTMC ON D.Mckay J.Mayville B.Johnson M.Primorac
 1:54.82  Eto Mar 04 101  ETOB ON B.West R.West C.Bertelink K.Laszkowski

100+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 2:21.28      Aou 78      PC   QC
 2:06.11  Edm May 84  91  EMSC AB
 2:04.71  Pom Jun 93  93  CHUR ON L.McConnell P.McKinnon K.Black Hodson

100+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 4:23.71  UWO Jan 93  86  LYSD ON G.Dunbar P.Cappa J.Mitchell C.McDonald
 4:13.89  Bro Oct 95  89  CAMO QC T.Hutton J.Pepin S.Leveille L.Turcotte
 4:10.42  Nep Apr 96  91  TSUN ON R.Molina T.Oliva C.Coda I.Coda
 4:09.11  Bro Oct 00  91  DDO  QC L.Flood K.Renaud A.Thomas G.McIntyre
 3:52.80  Eto Mar 04      ETOB ON C.Bertelink J.Howard J.Shaw B.West
 3:48.51  Eto Mar 04  99  NTMC ON J.Mayville M.Primorac J.Avery D.Mackay

100+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 4:56.81  CamoJun 87  74  PBD  ON J.Rynbeek L.Barclay P.Whelan B.Smith
 4:29.97  POM Mar 93  84  DDO  QC I.Bernard B.Kelly S.Rochford Cecere
 4:19.12  PC  May 93  87  CAMO QC T.Hutton Gauthier Beaudry Bellefeuille
 4:15.47  POM Nov 94  89  CAMO QC T.Hutton L.Turcotte V.Marton C.Orange
 4:15.45  SAS May 02  89  EMSC AB Onishenko N.Tardif A.Maber Wuetherick

100+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 5:13.41  UWO Jan 93  81  ETOB ON W.Burwell M.Chanchal R.Thomas L.Morck
 4:59.60  ETO Mar 93  85  ETOB ON D.Dowling T.Naylor R.Thomas L.Morch
 4:35.29  Nep Apr 96  92  ETOB ON D.Clarke N.Gribben N.Malcolm J.Brett 
 4:32.08  Eto Mar 01  93  WWR  ON P.Harrison S.Gombai C.Gilbert D.McKibbon
 4:09.14  Eto Mar 04 102  ETOB ON B.West R.West C.Bertelink J.Howard

100+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 5:30.50  Que Feb 95  77  CMNQ QC J.Paquet Y.Guerard M.Leclair C.Pelletier
 5:19.81  Que Feb 00  79  CMNQ QC K.McCallum R.Martel E.Simard D.Ledrou
 4:45.47  SAS May 02  89  EMSC AB A.Pye N.Tardif Onishenko Wuetherick
 4:33.86  Nan May 10  90  AURO ON A.Williams D.Wells R.Bonham J.Freixa

100+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
10:56.52  DDO Mar 92  77  PC   QC A.Cszistu I.Barrett C.Messier J.Agagnier
 8:35.35  Eto Mar 04  98  ETOB ON N.Naker R.West M.Forsyth C.Bertelink

100+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
12:12.43  Que Feb 01  69  MBC  QC C.Prince A.Leblanc B.Jobin P.Lapointe
10:51.42  MTL Aug 06  78  MACC QC R.Aldabas L.Nadeau N.Schoonhaven F.Meyer
 9:28.61  ETO Jun 10  87  ETOB ON C.Bertelink S.Kesler Orzechowska Nagy

100+ 4x200 med 25m mix
11:00.04  Eto Apr 02      NAVY BC H.Beynon R.Turner H.John K.Schlewinski
10:50.00  WSO Mar 10  83  WINS BC Romogida K.Beast T.Rushton Richardson
 9:51.20  ETO Mar 12  92  CFST ON C.Gergely A.Bronson S.Bigelow J.Smit

100+ 4x200 med 50m mix
13:46.97  Que Fev 02  79  CMNQ QC D.Dubois M.Leblond K.Ennis H.Michaud
12:12.89  Que Fev 04  90  CMNB QC V.Richard F.Ollendorff I.Michaud Levesque
------------------------------------------------------------------------
120+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 1:55.30      Jan 83      CMSC AB
 1:50.70  Vic Feb 86      VIC  BC
 1:47.10  DRM Mar 86      UBC  BC
 1:45.42  Eto Apr 86      ETOB ON
 1:43.26  Pro Apr 87      UBC  BC G.Welbourn D.Cutler J.Eng C.Champigny
 1:42.97  Van May 88  93  SEY  BC M.Price J.Priestman P.Cruise R.Barton
 1:42.31  BRN May 97  93  NTMC ON D.Harvey D.Vanderby J.Welbourn M.Aboud
 1:40.72  Mtl Apr 98  95  SFOY QC E.Simoneau D.Lepine P.Conde M.Hebert
 1:39.18  Cgy May 01  96  EMSC AB
 1:38.35  Mtl May 03  97  TAS  BC R.Laurin G.Sanderson B.Sawchuk S.Clarke
 1:36.87  SFY May 08  99  TECH ON G.Parenti S.Dick L.Bonneau S.Oliva

120+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 2:30.89  PC  Mai 80      STE  QC Green Byrd Dicaire Raymond
 1:55.73  Edm May 84      CMSC AB K.Shaw D.Wri B.Wic R.Man
 1:46.74  Eto Aug 85  89  AWR  AB P.O'Brien Halvorsen Wilson K.Trimbee
 1:46.08  Win May 96  90  MMAC MB S.Stothers G.Anderson A.Einarsson B.Leier
 1:44.10  Edm May 98  92  EMSC AB Saretsky Van Baalen Golightly Wuetherick
 1:43.60  Edm Feb 02  92  EMSC AB Golightly Onishenko Saretsky J.Arthurs
 1:43.03  Nan Apr 05  93  WINS BC G.Margharitis K.Lawrence K.Bates C.Doyle
 1:42.20  Mtl Aug 14  94  EMSC AB J.Lam J.Phelan B.Lewis B.Saretsky
 1:41.43  Mtl Aug 14  95  KBM  ON S.Ingo M.Casista M.White K.Beavers
 1:41.04  Mtl Aug 14  95  MACC QC F.Manfredi M.Pizzaro B.Darrach B.Newman

120+ 4x50 med 25m men
 2:01.10      May 78      NYM  ON
 1:59.98  Van May 88      EMSC AB
 1:59.32  Cal Apr 89      EMSC AB J.Starrat S.Sproule C.Maitland D.Smith
 1:56.60  Reg Apr 89  92  RMSC SK B.Berger C.Nicol R.Weibe D.Ross
 1:55.67  Cal May 91  93  EMSC AB K.Trimbee T.Salpeter C.Maitland D.Smith
 1:54.12  BRN May 97  94  NTMC ON D.Harvey D.Vanderby J.Welbourn M.Aboud
 1:50.90  Eto May 98  97  NTMC ON S.Hulford D.Vanderby J.Welbourn Torriero
 1:44.09  Cal Mar 03 103  CMSC AB J.Welechuk R.Patrick M.Jessie P.Henry

120+ 4x50 med 50m men
 2:34.64  PC  Mai 80      PC   QC R.Holden Kilburn T.Timmermans M.Mount
 2:08.94      May 84      UWO  ON D.Hambley B.Finlay Zajchowski R.Weick
 1:58.78  Eto Aug 85      AWR  AB P.O'Brien K.Trimbee J.Starrat Wilson
 1:58.53  Vic Mar 02  91  WINS BC W.Wu C.Slater T.Rushton G.Margharitis
 1:56.23  Nan Apr 05  92  WINS BC K.Bates C.Doyle K.Lawrence G.Margharitis
 1:52.17  Edm Jul 05  96  AWR  AB B.Kariatsumari Akman B.Saretsky B.Lewis

120+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 5:32.76  Bro Fev 82      STE  QC
 4:58.53  MN  Jan 84  71  BRO  QC C.Berger P.Du Souich H.Mongeon J.Lippinghof
 4:56.09  Bro Oct 89  71  AAMN QC R.Barbeau P.Cadieux P.Dugal F.Pare
 4:14.21  Bro Oct 90  83  HULL QC D.Locas A.Michaud R.Burns F.Cholette
 4:03.01  UWO Jan 93  87  UWO  ON C.Engelke R.Przybysj G.Belfry P.Hebert
 4:01.43  Nep Apr 96  88  ROW  ON B.Hunter P.Hodson P.Hess D.Dineen
 3:55.01  Tor Jul 01  90  EBSC BC M.Oldham G.Beaudin J.Bell T.Kemple
 3:51.49  Nep Apr 03  92  TECH ON P.Barber G.Parenti S.Dick D.Finch
 3:50.26  Edm May 03  92  EMSC AB B.Saretsky Wuetherick T.Young Golightly
 3:48.77  STC Apr 06  93  NTMC ON C.Galberg T.Wilson J.Singer J.Avery
 3:45.63  Cgy May 06  94  CFST BC J.Howard D.Pockiack B.MacNeil J.Kelly
 3:45.57  Mtl May 11  93  EMSC AB M.Vandenham B.Lewis B.Anderson J.Phelan
 3:44.65  Eto May 16  94  CAMO QC A.Piuze M.Arzaga F.Bernier K.McAlpine

120+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 5:31.4   Oly Jan 81      STE  QC R.Raymond P.Lowensteyn C.Byrd Green
 4:40.30  Pom Jun 85      YMCA QC R.Cundill M.Olsen G.Selig V.Garaway
 4:29.90  Pom Jun 86  78  POM  QC G.Castonguay C.Rivest Gordienko Giroux
 4:09.16  Que Feb 94  85  SFOY QC R.Fortier J.Keuper L.Bolduc S.Croft
 3:55.81  SAS May 02  90  EMSC AB Saretsky Onishenko Golightly Wuetherick
 3:47.47  Ita Dec 03  93  CFST BC G.Sindray JF.Harvey D.Pain J.Kelly

120+ 4x100 med 25m men
 6:27.15      Apr 84  61  ETOB ON Lush Gare Sent Puhm
 4:56.70  Bro Oct 91  79  CAGM QC R.Belec D.Roger F.Cholette R.Gregoire
 4:31.47  UWO Jan 93  87  UWO  ON C.Engelke B.Finlay R.Przybysj G.Belfry
 4:13.27  Eto Apr 96  93  NTMC ON A.Sandberg D.Vanderby J.Welbourn M.Aboud
 4:11.19  Eto Mar 08  94  CFST BC M.Prudhomme P.Miller J.Kelly J.Howard
 4:05.92  Wnd Mar 14  95  KBM  ON M.White K.Beavers T.Dewailly S.Ingo

120+ 4x100 med 50m men
 5:52.43  Que Fev 93  67  CMNQ QC J.Paquet G.Lacasse G.Turgeon Y.Couillard
 5:20.24  Que Feb 94  74  SFOY QC R.Fortier L.Bolduc S.Croft G.Bilodeau
 4:43.35  Eto Apr 94  83  NYM  ON D.Foster D.Doyle J.Scott M.Skelley
 4:26.76  Ita Dec 03  88  CFST BC D.Lloyd M.Launiere J.Kelly JF.Harvey

120+ 4x200 fre 25m men
 8:56.41  Eto Apr 97  89  ETOB ON
 8:40.94  Eto Mar 01  92  BURL ON J.Kleven M.Carnegie N.Brown J.Strang
 8:37.78  Eto Mar 08  92  LSD  ON Lawrence DeGiorgio Chrissley Hewerdine
 8:31.61  Ott Mar 09  93  TECH ON LD.Bonneau A.Nicholson JF.Pare N.Dufour
 8:27.78  Mrk Apr 16  92  GRAN ON E.Woolven J.Goler Van De Water D.Spencer

120+ 4x200 fre 50m men
 9:43.20  Mtl Oct 95  82  PPO  QC B.Guay K.Ransom M.Piquette MA.Gosselin
 9:02.44  Eto Apr 07  88  NTMC ON T.Wilson D.Murchie E.Yuill J.Avery

120+ 4x200 med 25m men
 9:47.97  ETO Apr 02  88  BURL ON P.Webster N.Brown J.Kleven M.Callaghan

120+ 4x200 med 50m men
12:17.31  Que Fev 03  97  MBC  QC D.Pelletier P.Tremblay E.Pelletier Aupin
11:25.02  Nep Feb 05 105  NEP  ON T.Peden A.Strachan I.Button B.Wolfe
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
120+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 2:45.0   PC  Dec 79      PC   QC M.Gray Quirk J.Kilburn Bertram
 2:16.60      Apr 81      ETOB ON
 2:13.66      Mar 85      UBC  BC
 2:05.90  DRM Mar 86      UBC  BC
 2:05.52  UBC Apr 86      UBC  BC F.Vickery E.Pinfold R.Russell A.Noble
 2:01.57  Eto Apr 86  88  NEP  ON
 1:57.89  Sfy May 89  91  NEP  ON L.Nera C.Odecki C.Merritt H.Rink
 1:54.67  Que Apr 97  94  STL  QC M.Jeffrey N.Gingras M.Simard P.Choquet
 1:53.08  Mtl May 03  95  NTMC ON J.Mayville C.Echols M.Primorac K.Osborne
 1:52.33  MTL Nov 07  96  LLOU QC G.Bruneau M.Nepton K.McIlwaine N.Rolland
 1:52.06  SFY May 08  96  LLOU QC N.Rolland K.McIlwaine M.Nepton G.Bruneau
 1:50.04  Eto Nov 18  98  ETOB ON E.Wong C.Bertelink C.Cermak C.Berry

120+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 2:50.59      Aou 78      PC   QC
 2:03.30  Eto Jun 85      NEP  ON
 1:59.50  Eto Aug 85  90  NEP  ON C.Cronin P.Goodman D.Pinard C.Merritt
 1:57.03  Mtl Jul 94  92  NYG  ON S.Buxton M.Oliver K.McKnight D.Gereghty
 1:54.84  Edm Jul 05  94  EMSC AB S.Drinnan Natywary G.McGinnis D.Younger

120+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 2:38.91  Oak Jun 78      PC   QC Gray Bertram Bertelink Masson
 2:35.87      Mar 82      SCAR ON
 2:22.40  DRM Mar 86      UBC  BC
 2:19.62  Pro Apr 87  88  UBC  BC
 2:14.66  Sfy May 89  92  NEP  ON H.Rink C.Merritt C.Odecki L.Nera
 2:11.49  Mtl May 95  94  PPO  QC S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Dionne
 2:09.87  Que Apr 97  95  STL  QC M.Simard M.Jeffrey N.Gingras P.Choquet
 2:02.77  Eto May 05 101  NTMC ON C.Echols J.Garay M.Primorac J.Mayville

120+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 2:38.91  Oak Jun 78      PC   QC Gray Bertram Bertelink Masson
 2:23.76  Eto Jun 85      NEP  ON
 2:17.10  Eto Aug 85  90  AWR  AB D.Langvand Starrat Wilson L.Wylie
 2:15.16  Mtl Jul 94  91  CMSC AB C.MacDonald K.Craig Armstrong Johnston
 2:14.82  Edm May 04  91  EMSC AB D.Younger J.Hunt S.Drinnan G.McGinnis
 2:10.48  Edm Jul 05  95  EMSC AB Natywary D.Younger S.Drinnan G.McGinnis
 2:09.59  Mtl Aug 14  95  NTMC ON M.Fabes Dorrington A.Togias M.Primorac

120+ 4x100 fre 25m wom
 6:04.28      Apr 83      EOM  ON
 5:27.94  Bro Oct 89  74  CAFA QC J.Derome D.Malot J.Leclerc A.Vidal
 5:17.78  Bro Oct 92  76  DDO  QC T.Terol J.Spence S.Rochford N.Desormeaux
 4:45.52  UWO Jan 93  85  LYSD ON T.Falck C.McDonald J.Mitchell L.House
 4:35.59  Eto Apr 96  88  CARL ON D.Ozarko M.Burrows D.Whately L.Marshall
 4:33.98  Cal Mar 96  88  CMSC AB C.Johnston M.Skulsky S.Rock M.Ellis
 4:23.72  Edm May 03  92  EMSC AB S.Drinnan A.Wuetherick E.Lebuke D.Younger
 4:14.93  Cgy May 06  95  EMSC AB G.McGinnis J.Cathro S.Drinnan K.O'Toole
 4:03.01  Nep May 13  97  EMSC AB S.Cholyk C.Osland G.McGinnis MacWhirter

120+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 6:18.00  Pom Jun 85      PC   QC I.Apinee S.Wyjad J.Campbell M.Gray
 5:36.70  Pom Jun 86      LON  QC Minucci Troalen Soucy Simoneau
 4:41.30  Pom Jun 86  86  NEP  ON C.Merritt D.Pinard L.Nera C.Cronin
 4:35.93  SAS May 02  88  USMC SK M.Andersen S.Bradley Boechler Patterson
 4:23.91  Nan May 10  89  BURL ON C.Van Warmerdam S.Judd C.Chiki J.Kerr

120+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 6:04.28      Apr 83  74  ETOB ON
 5:46.68  Bro Oct 91  78  PC   QC M.Waldie D.Roussy J.Patterson J.Selman
 5:28.08  ETO Mar 93  83  ETOB ON D.Dowling L.Brown L.Morch L.Griesinger
 5:07.93  Nep Apr 96  88  CARL ON M.Burrows D.Ozarko L.Marshall D.Whately
 4:54.94 ?Eto Mar 01  92  NTMC ON C.Echols R.Glennie J.Hatherly R.Watts
 5:04.39  Nep Apr 03  89  ETOB ON J.Jay N.Harrison C.Bertelink A.Atkinson
 4:57.24  Eto May 05  91  ETOB ON J.Shaw J.Chvatal C.Bertelink E.Newbold
 4:51.37  STC Apr 06  93  NTMC ON C.Echols M.Primorac Z.Samkova Simonetti
 4:50.61  Cgy May 06  93  EMSC AB K.O'Toole G.McGinnis S.Drinnan J.Cathro
 4:47.54  ETO Mar 12  90  ETOB ON N.Gribben C.Bertelink D.Orr L.McClemont

120+ 4x100 med 50m wom
 5:35.19  Roc Jun 87  81  ETOB ON
 5:34.44  Eto Apr 94  81  NEP  ON H.Rink L.Scott C.Odecki M.Rowatt
 5:14.91  SAS May 02  82  AURO ON S.Allen M.Campese K.Chester W.Punchard
 5:11.80  Ric Nov 18  83  WINS BC J.Slinn N.Doughty H.Rodriguez D.Thompson

120+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
10:53.66  Eto Mar 01  82  ETOB ON E.Newbold J.Shaw A.Harris K.Robert
10:19.67  Eto Mar 08  87  LSD  ON L.Chin S.Teetzel A.Pavletic M.St-John
 9:54.63  Ott Mar 09  90  BURL ON L.Rodgers A.Fraser S.Van Wart J.Kerr
 9:51.48  Eto Mar 08  87  NTMC ON S.Burke Z.Samkova K.Heard S.Colburn
 9:24.89  Eto Apr 16  92  MS   ON A.Hooker S.Wood E.Hendrick B.Heath
 9:17.51  Mrk Apr 16  93  ETOB ON C.Bertelink A.Freeman M.Tapson A.Togias

120+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
14:33.66  Que Fev 03  61  CMNQ QC L.Leclerc K.Ross C.Jean S.Leclerc
12:22.94  Nep Feb 05  72  NEP  ON N.Binnie A.Tayler A.Zegarra B.Carscadden
11:49.62  Mtl Aug 06  76  MACC QC S.Donato L.Nadeau Schoonhaven Prudhomme
11:36.65  Eto Apr 07  77  BURL ON C.Chiki N.Jarvis S.Judd J.Kerr
 9:39.14  EDM Apr 13  89  EMSC AB G.McGinnis M.MacWhirter Osland Drinnan

120+ 4x200 med 25m wom
11:40.51  Eto Mar 08 102  ETOB ON D.Orr E.Newbold K.Robert M.Nickless
10:48.65  Eto Mar 08 110  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Judd J.Kerr C.Chiki

120+ 4x200 med 50m wom
14:33.66  Que Fev 03  82  CMNQ QC L.Leclerc K.Ross C.Jean S.Leclerc
13:06.29  Nep Feb 05  91  NEP  ON R.Tombs S.Willies L.Black M.Davis
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
120+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 2:22.52  DDO Mai 83      DDO  QC Brooke Tamme J.Fulton K.Ransom
 2:10.08  PC  Mar 84      PC   QC C.Bradley C.Reynolds M.Gray D.Van Sickle
 2:04.14  Win May 85      UBC  BC R.Russell J.Service Willoughby Perks
 2:03.16  DDO Mar 86      UMTL QC Boudreau S.Gustavison K.Ransom Babin
 1:55.40  UBC Apr 86      SEY  BC R.Jablonca P.Gilmore P.Cruise Melnikow
 1:55.22  Eto Apr 86      TISM ON
 1:52.60  Hfx May 86      NEP  ON C.Cronin C.Pilson C.Merritt W.Westcott
 1:51.21  Pro Apr 87      UBC  BC
 1:49.81  Van May 88  92  SEY  BC
 1:49.08  Mtl Jun 97  93  MARK ON Walker Vandersluis MacLachlan Clarke
 1:47.64  Eto Mar 98  94  NTMC ON P.Torriero R.Glennie J.Hatherly D.Vanderby
 1:46.00  Mtl May 03  96  EMSC AB Golightly Pendergast D.Younger Saretsky
 1:45.29  Let Apr 04  96  LETH AB D.Kondziolka L.Melien V.Weaver S.Shannon
 1:44.96  Eto May 05  97  ETOB ON A.Lopez C.Bertelink J.Howard M.Foris
 1:44.48  KEL May 12  97  EMSC AB J.Chang M.McWhirter S.Drinnan Vandenham
 1:43.39  Eto May 16  98  NTMC ON J.Fontenelle Dorrington Primorac Tihany

120+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:01.59      Aug 78      ETOB ON
 1:51.71  Eto Aug 85  91  AWR  AB N.Von Richthofen R.Starrat Hall-Jones Gibson
 1:49.30  Edm May 98  93  CMSC AB J.Welechuk P.Graboski C.Johnston T.Shea
 1:48.15  Sta Aug 06  94  MSBC BC M.Oldham V.Naess S.MacDonald J.Hooper
 1:46.92  Mtl Aug 14  95  NTMC ON W.Barnes L.Dorrington M.Fabes J.Goler

120+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 2:36.9   Bur Oct 81      PC   QC
 2:36.70  MN  Jan 85      LON  QC C.Senecal J.Fortier R.Massy L.Langevin
 2:25.49  Win May 85      UBC  BC D.Perks J.Service R.Russell Willoughby
 2:22.76  DDO Mar 86      STL  QC R.Leblanc Fournier Jolicoeur J.Kligman
 2:22.50  Win Mar 86      WMSC MB
 2:07.12  UBC Apr 86      SEY  BC P.Gilmore R.Jablonca Melnikow P.Cruise
 2:04.92  Van May 88  92  SEY  BC
 2:01.87  Sfy Apr 92  95  SFOY QC JL.Dion N.Deschamps L.Bertrand S.Croft
 2:00.92  Que Apr 97  95  STL  QC M.Simard G.Sarlis BenHaddad P.Choquet
 1:59.60  Eto Apr 02  96  NTMC ON L.Virgini D.Vanderby B.Johnson S.Sauder
 1:58.16  Mtl May 03  98  EMSC AB Saretsky T.Onishenko D.Younger Pendergast
 1:58.11  SFY Apr 07  98  SFOY QC A.Martineau Beaurivage D.Lepine H.Henry
 1:53.09* SFY Apr 07 102  QUE  QC C.Gauvin Beaurivage A.Harvey N.Rolland
 1:56.42  KEL May 12  99  EMSC AB J.Chang Vandenham S.Drinnan M.McWhirter
 1:56.23  Wnd May 14  99  EMSC AB M.McWhirter J.Lam B.Saretsky C.Osland
 1:56.01  Eto May 16  99  NTMC ON A.Tihany Dorrington Fontenelle Primorac
 1:55.96  BT  May 18 100  NTMC ON C.Berry B.Ma M.Look Yan L.Dorrington

120+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 2:30.60  Edm May 84      UBC
 2:13.30  Eto Aug 85      ETOB ON Schmidt M.Rockwood P.Meredith W.Cimarno
 2:12.73  Nep Feb 88      NEP  ON C.Cronin C.Merritt P.Wilson J.Pinard
 2:11.00  Eto Jul 88  88  MCY  ON
 2:08.76  Pom Jun 93  90  DDO  QC C.Milligan A.Bernard A.Kouri P.Berry
 2:07.88  Mtl Jul 94  90  PPO  QC S.Plante P.Simetin S.Potvin D.Dunn
 2:06.13  Lon Feb 05  91  NTMC ON P.Bodi D.Vanderby M.Primorac J.Mayville
 1:57.01  Edm Jul 05  99  EMSC AB Natywary P.Akman D.Younger B.Saretsky

120+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 4:47.51  UWO Jan 93  79  PICK ON I.Thompson C.Mills K.Gallows M.Miller
 4:43.69  Bro Oct 95  80  LON  QC Y.Montpetit S.Roy L.Veilleux D.St-Jean
 4:04.64  Eto Apr 96  93  CAPS ON M.Raymond L.Marshall D.Ozarko J.Waring
 3:58.18  Win May 07  95  EMSC AB J.MacDonald S.Drinnan B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 3:57.31  Eto May 09  96  ETOB ON Krozkin C.Bertelink Statkevicius Petrone
 3:54.04  KEL May 12  95  EMSC AB S.Drinnan J.Chang Vandenham M.McWhirter
 3:46.32  Tho Mar 17  98  ETOB ON D.Landry C.Bertelink D.Kent E.Wong

120+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 4:48.18  CamoJun 87  79  NEP  ON F.Perks J.Waterman C.Cronin B.Westcott
 4:38.03  Pom Nov 93  82  SFOY QC L.Bolduc J.Bedard M.Girardin J.Keuper
 4:21.33  Eto Apr 94  87  MBLA ON M.Erwin L.Kirwin M.Jensen D.Douglas
 4:19.94  POM Nov 94  87  PPO  QC S.Plante D.Dunn B.Guay S.Potvin
 4:07.58  SAS May 02  92  EMSC AB Golightly K.Campenhout Younger Saretsky
 4:03.81  Edm May 04  93  EMSC AB B.Lewis D.Younger S.Drinnan B.Saretsky
 3:56.84  Eto Jun 19  94  ETOB ON E.Anderson D.Landry C.Bertelink S.Escobar

120+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 5:18.86  UWO Jan 93  79  LYSD ON L.Vernon G.Dunbar P.Cappa J.Mitchell
 5:01.49  Arn Mar 95  84  CAPS ON D.Whateley D.Wells L.Marshall M.Raymond
 4:36.79  Eto Apr 96  92  CAPS ON M.Burrows M.Raymond J.Waring L.Marshall
 4:33.77  Eto Apr 99  93  NTMC ON K.Puhm D.Vanderby J.Hatherly M.Aboud
 4:23.25  Eto Mar 01  94  NTMC ON R.Glennie S.Sweetnam R.Watson J.Hatherly
 4:19.51  KEL May 12  95  EMSC AB J.Chang Vandenham S.Drinnan M.McWhirter

120+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 5:09.50  Eto Apr 94  82  FITD ON J.Hatherly G.Weismuller J.Jones Carson
 4:36.50  SAS May 02  92  EMSC AB Saretsky K.Campenhout D.Younger Golightly
 4:32.84  Nan May 10  90  EMSC AB J.Chang S.Drinnan B.Saretsky MacWhirter

120+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
10:32.01  DDO Mar 92      MEGO QC J.Lachance S.Lapointe D.Turgeon Nadeau
 9:58.89  Tor Jul 01  85  MACC QC J.Prudhomme J.Allard Piquette Arsenault
 9:43.67  SF  Aug 03  87  EBSC BC M.Oldham T.Robertson C.Stitt A.Harmer
 9:33.61  Nav Jun 04  88  NAVY BC T.Zezza H.Beynon L.Doherty J.McManus
 9:01.40  UBC Nov 06  94  EBSC BC V.Naess V.Hadd C.Ruest P.Heusel
 8:38.18  Eto Mar 08  98  ETOB ON K.Telfer Statkevicius Forsyth Bertelink

120+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
12:14.27  Mtl Oct 95  69  DSC  ON Andrews Silk K.Hoyland McGowan
10:35.96  Que Feb 01  80  STE  QC K.Ouimet J.Marchiori A.Deschenes C.Gauvin
10:33.06  Eto Apr 07  80  ETOB ON M.Forsyth J.Inglis J.Howard C.Bertelink
10:06.05  EDM Apr 13  81  EMSC AB J.Phelan V.Cheung B.Moe P.Banser
 8:57.80  Eto Jun 19  92  ETOB ON E.Anderson D.Landry S.Escobar C.Bertelink

120+ 4x200 med 25m mix
10:22.31  ETO Apr 02  87  ETOB ON D.Orr J.Jay J.Morin M.Forsyth

120+ 4x200 med 50m mix
12:39.41  Que Feb 02  71  CMNQ QC D.Ledrou E.Simard N.Beland P.Pouliot
11:11.73  ETO Jun 10  80  ETOB ON Sweetnam M.Forsyth Orzechowska Bertelink
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
160+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 2:13.3   Ste Mar 82      PC   QC C.Bradley Quirk Kilburn Gray
 2:06.93  Eto Apr 84      ETOB ON
 2:01.80  Vic Feb 86      DRM  BC
 2:00.30  DRM Mar 86      SEY  BC
 1:59.80  DDO Mar 86      PC   QC D.Fraser D.Van Sickle T.Kingsbury G.Shrivell
 1:59.67  UBC Apr 86      SEY  BC J.Looye J.Cripps B.Rysiew T.Walker
 1:55.84  Eto Apr 86      SCM  ON
 1:50.63  Eto May 87      MILT ON
 1:48.83  Pro Apr 87      UBC  BC A.Meinhardt R.Hutton D.Perks Sutherland
 1:47.30  Van May 88  89  UBC  BC R.Hutton A.Meinhardt Sutherland J.Kelso
 1:47.08  Vic May 95  89  CRM  BC R.Pielou B.Davis M.Stamhuis R.Grundison
 1:44.57  Eto Mar 98  91  NTMC ON M.Aboud D.Cassels A.Sandberg J.Scott
 1:42.39  Nep May 99  93  TECH ON J.March B.Robertson JF.Harvey R.Scott
 1:39.56  Ott Mar 09  96  TECH ON A.Baumann S.Dick S.Oliva G.Parenti
 1:39.46  Nep May 13  96  CSLA QC O.Gutu M.Levine R.Figueroa M.McMurray

160+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 2:04.43      Aou 78      PC   QC
 1:56.50  Eto Jun 85      UWO  ON
 1:51.41  Eto Aug 85  86  UWO  ON Bulsza B.Finlay R.Weick Zajchowski
 1:47.47  Nep Feb 03  89  NEP  ON B.Doucette A.Demers M.Raymond D.Khodko
 1:44.95  Edm May 04  91  EMSC AB K.Golightly D.Smith B.Lewis B.Saretsky
 1:40.82  Edm Jul 05  95  AWR  AB J.Welechuk T.Clevenger B.Lewis B.Saretsky

160+ 4x50 med 25m men
 2:34.42  PC  Dec 79      PC   QC C.Bradley H.Zander J.Gray T.Timmeramns
 2:22.58          84      ETOB ON
 2:19.00  Vic Feb 86      DRM  BC
 2:17.80  DRM Mar 86      SEY  BC
 2:16.27  UBC Apr 86      SEY  BC B.Rysiew P.Cruise J.Cripps J.Looye
 2:07.26  Eto Apr 86      UWO  ON
 2:00.80  Eto May 87  89  MILT ON
 2:00.11  Reg May 90  89  CMSC AB P'O'Brien K.Shaw R.Hall-Jones M.Morrow
 1:59.84  Cal May 91  90  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Berry M.Morrow
 1:59.74  Vic May 95  90  CMSC AB P.O'Brien B.Skulsky D.Berry M.Morrow
 1:58.06  Eto Apr 99  91  NTMC ON A.Sandberg D.Vanderby J.Scott M.Erwin
 1:53.16  Nep May 99  95  TECH ON J.March C.Pilon B.Robertson JF.Harvey
 1:52.77  Mtl May 03  95  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby J.Scott C.Thomson
 1:52.29  Eto May 05  96  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby D.Thompson Sutherland
 1:51.00  Sfy May 08      TECH ON G.Parenti T.Oliva S.Dick S.Oliva
 1:48.78  LB  Dec 08  99  AWR  AB J.Welechuk T.Salpeter B.Saretsky B.Lewis

160+ 4x50 med 50m men
 2:31.92      Aou 78      PC   QC
 2:08.59  Eto Jun 85      UWO  ON
 2:05.28  Eto Aug 85  86  UWO  ON D.Hambley B.Finlay Zajchowski R.Weick
 2:04.81  Pom Jun 93  86  CMSC AB P.O'Brien M.Morrow D.Berry J.Grave
 2:00.72  Mtl Jul 94  89  MBLA ON G.Gross L.Minty D.Thompson M.Erwin
 1:59.10  Nan Apr 05  90  VIC  BC K.Wright S.Cosper W.Kelly R.Carmichael
 1:55.39  Sta Aug 06  93  TOMS ON W.Musial M.Williamson Y.Shenhar Hasegawa

160+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 5:43.33          84  62  ETOB ON
 5:06.04  Bro Oct 89  69  PC   QC C.Bradley T.King R.Holden M.Ste-Marie
 4:53.35  Bro OCt 90  72  BRO  QC C.Berger P.Messier R.Delisle S.Pelland
 4:43.25  Bro Oct 92  75  CAC  QC R.Courteau J.Charest D.Lemieux C.Jacobs
 3:53.97  Eto Apr 96  91  ETOB ON T.Jarvis I.MacDonald C.Barry J.Brett
 3:43.16  Cgy May 06  95  CMSC AB B.Brix D.Dickson C.Daniel J.Welechuk
 3:39.41  Ott Mar 09  97  TECH ON S.Oliva S.Dick G.Parenti A.Baumann

160+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 5:59.00  Oly Jan 81      PC   QC J.Gray T.Timmermans Weintrub C.Bradley
 4:51.30  Pom Jun 86  73  STL  QC J.Kligman R.Leblanc K.Pelz K.Foley
 4:46.42  Que Feb 94  74  CAC  QC R.Courteau D.Lemieux J.Charest E.Pinard
 4:32.18  Eto Apr 94  78  MBLA ON L.Minty T.Bolton C.Koch I.Erwood
 4:26.92  Mtl Oct 95  79  MACC QC Van Bergen Isaac Piche Jalbert
 4:01.09  SAS May 02  88  MMAC MB E.Morrissette P.Doig B.Leier S.Stothers
 3:56.30  Nan May 10  89  EMSC AB B.Saretsky B.Lewis G.Andruchow B.Anderson

160+ 4x100 med 25m men
 5:43.33          84  62  ETOB ON
 5:42.39  Eto Mar 93  69  ETOB ON D.Teschner P.Mindor C.Lane K.Lobban
 4:46.29  Nep Apr 96  82  ETOB ON J.Brett A.Cox T.Jarvis N.Norris
 4:32.53  Eto Mar 01  86  NTMC ON C.Stroyan D.Vanderby B.Chisholm D.Dean
 4:31.63  Kel Apr 03  87  AYM  BC Rabinovitch G.Mehus Melnyk Stamhuis
 4:19.60  Eto May 05  91  TYMS ON W.Musial M.Williamson S.Mathe Y.Shenhar
 4:16.28  Cgy May 06  92  EMSC AB G.Andruchow Salpeter B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 4:14.50  Win May 07  93  CMSC AB J.Welechuk S.Garside C.Daniel D.Dickson
 4:11.47  Win May 07  94  EMSC AB G.Andruchow Salpeter B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 4:07.50  Que May 17  95  LAV  QC C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen

160+ 4x100 med 50m men
 7:18.70  Que Fev 93  54  CMNQ QC G.Ruelland R.Charland M.Ennis R.Nobert
 5:39.99  Que Fev 94  69  CAC  QC R.Courteau D.Lemieux E.Pinard J.Charest
 5:25.11  Eto Apr 94  72  NYM  ON D.Lavery B.Croker M.Stroud E.Kohler
 4:30.63  Sas May 02  87  MMAC MB P.Doig E.Morrissette S.Stothers B.Leier
 4:30.00  Mtl Aug 06  87  MACC QC M.Tewksbury M.Piquette F.Gauvin R.Simard

160+ 4x200 fre 25m men
11:06.98  Atl Jun 99  71  MACC QC
 9:22.06  Eto Mar 01  85  OOA  ON JF.Harvey M.Wall P.Arsenault M.Moggridge
 9:08.33  Eto Mar 08  87  NTMC ON D.Murchie C.Smelt C.Thomson R.Sampson
 8:17.17  Ott Mar 09  96  TECH ON A.Baumann S.Dick S.Oliva M.Raymond

160+ 4x200 fre 50m men
13:13.32  Mtl Oct 95  60  MACC QC Landry Pageau Villeneuve Gagnon-Dore
10:27.34  Fla Oct 04  76  MACC QC P.Boisvert C.Bolduc S.Arsenault M.Gallop
10:02.60  Nep Feb 05  79  NEP  ON B.Doucette R.Arsenault G.Vantol Swedlove
 9:17.89  Mtl Aug 06  86  MACC QC P.Boisvert F.Gauvin M.Paquet M.Piquette
 9:09.53  EDM Apr 13  85  EMSC AB B.Lewis B.Saretsky B.Anderson Thompson
 8:39.62  EDM Jun 14  90  EMSC AB B.Saretsky B.Lewis B.Anderson J.Phelan

160  4x200 med 25m men
10:56.66  Eto Apr 02      BURL ON J.Strang J.Hache P.Weber S.Ashworth
10:35.65  Eto Mar 08  81  LSD  ON M.Stewart P.Cappa J.Waring M.Pardo
10:24.65  Eto Apr 15  83  TYMS ON Tselichev Williamson Nascimento Nesovic

160+ 4x200 med 50m men
14:04.89  Que Fev 03      MBC  QC M.Paquet M.Levesque D.Guay Y.Poussard
12:09.55  Nep Feb 05  71  NEP  ON K.Cockell D.Petty R.Ermuth  B.Ouellette
10:50.57  Nep Feb 16  79  NEP  ON D.Blais D.Schneiderman R.Ermuth T.Peden
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
160+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 2:48.50          79      ANC  ON
 2:32.00  DRM Mar 86      DRM  BC
 2:29.50  DDO Mar 86      PC   QC L.McHendrie M.Gray I.Apinee J.Danis
 2:25.90  Eto Apr 86      SCAR ON
 2:19.10  Hfx May 86      NYM  ON J.Oliver M.Oliver K.Easun J.Gouder
 2:17.82  Eto May 87  78  NYM  ON
 2:12.25  Reg May 90  81  CMSC AB J.Marcotte P.Doody L.Holmwood L.wylie
 2:03.88  Cal May 91  87  UBC  BC R.Russell Buckingham F.Vickery Pinfold
 2:02.71  NVA Apr 98  88  VIC  BC A.Rhodes P.Banser D.Brault J.Woodward
 2:02.31  Eto Mar 98  88  NTMC ON M.vRicht. C.vRicht. K.Evans J.Hatherly
 1:59.74  Nep May 99  90  NEP  ON C.Merritt P.Baxter C.Odecki A.Pepper
 1:59.18  Nan Dec 01  91  VIC  BC J.Woodward M.Bird A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 1:58.14  Kel Apr 03  91  VIC  BC J.Woodward M.Bird A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 1:54.64  Nan Nov 03  94  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes A.Wright J.Woodward
 1:54.03  SFY May 08  94  EMSC AB S.Drinnan G.McGinnis C.Hansler J.Cathro

160+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 3:35.4   Stl Jul 84      STL  QC J.Baldwin O.Gilbert H.Caty M.Simard
 2:18.40  Eto Jun 85      ETOB ON
 2:14.33  Eto Aug 85  80  ETOB ON Patterson I.Van Fleet Schmidt Shields
 2:11.43  Mtl Jul 94  82  MAAA QC C.Young L.Desjardins V.Smith A.Summers
 2:06.01  Vic Mar 98  85  VIC  BC J.Woodward P.Banser D.Brault A.Rhodes
 2:03.91  Edm May 98  87  VIC  BC A.Rhodes P.Banser D.Brault J.Woodward
 2:02.14  Vic Mar 04  88  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Wright L.Owen J.Woodward
 2:00.40  Hyc Jun 05  89  VIC  BC J.Woodward C.Mabee A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 1:56.89  Edm Jul 05  92  VIC  BC J.Woodward P.Banser A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 1:56.71  Sta Aug 06  92  MSBC BC S.MacDonald V.Naess V.Hadd E.Smith
 1:54.13  Mtl Aug 14  94  NTMC ON L.Dorrington L.Carter K.Osborne M.Fabes

160+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 2:51.66  PC  Dec 80      PC   QC Gray Gulyas Kilburn Quirk
 2:45.80  Vic Feb 86      COWI BC
 2:39.83  DDO Mar 86      PC   QC I.Apinee L.McHendrie J.Danis M.Gray
 2:35.49  Eto Apr 86      ETOB ON
 2:32.92  Eto May 87      ETOB ON
 2:32.73  Pro Apr 87      HSH  BC
 2:28.26  Cal Jan 89  83  CMSC AB
 2:26.40  Vic May 95  84  CMSC AB MB.Hall D.Tod R.Starratt C.Dutil-Berry
 2:21.79  Mtl Jun 97  87  MAAA QC C.Young A.Summers E.Laporte V.Smith
 2:21.10  Dun Jan 98  87  VIC  BC J.Woodward D.Brault P.Banser A.Rhodes
 2:20.55  Win Nov 99  88  KEN  ON A.Burgelis E.Fisher J.McAslan Fitzgerald
 2:17.11  Sfy Apr 00  90  DDO  QC P.Avrith E.Hakansson A.Kouri L.Macrae
 2:15.96  TRV Apr 01  91  DDO  QC A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:14.64  Kel Apr 03  92  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Woodward M.Bird A.Rhodes
 2:10.17  Eto Mar 04  95  NTMC ON C.Echols J.Garay K.Osborne G.Graveline
 2:09.07  Okn Apr 14  96  VIC  BC C.Mabee S.Light J.Reid A.Rhodes

160+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 3:00.59  Oly Jan 81      PC   QC Gray Kilburn J.Gulyas Quirk
 2:47.80  ETO Jun 85      ETOB ON
 2:41.10  Eto Aug 85      ETOB ON C.Shields M.Lush B.Whittall McGonigal
 2:34.30  Pom Mar 88  80  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas McHendrie Peterson
 2:33.45  Pom Jun 93  80  NEP  ON M.Asselin C.Merritt C.Odecki A.Kilby
 2:27.54  Mtl Jul 94  84  MAAA QC C.Young L.Desjardins V.Smith A.Summers
 2:21.07  Edm May 98  87  VIC  BC J.Woodward A.Rhodes P.Banser D.Brault
 2:10.75  Vic Mar 03  94  VIC  BC C.Mabee J.Woodward S.MacDonald A.Rhodes
 2:06.15  Mtl Aug 14  98  VIC  BC C.Mabee S.MacDonald M.Ikehata J.Reid

160+ 4x100 fre 25m wom
 6:09.32  Bro Oct 89  65  PC   QC K.Peterson M.Waldie B.Eidnes McIlwaine
 5:53.28  Bro Oct 92  68  DDO  QC P.Avrith H.Lui J.Enright L.Spence
 5:39.41  Arn Apr 94  71  NEP  ON Hughes P.Callahan J.Taillefer C.Merritt
 4:58.66  Eto Apr 96  81  ETOB ON R.Bennett C.Shields S.Schmidt L.O'Hara
 4:37.33  Nep Apr 03  88  NEP  ON D.Cation C.Merritt L.Black P.Baxter
 4:31.45  STC Apr 06  89  AURO ON J.Freixa K.McKnight W.Punchard S.Allen
 4:23.62  Sud Mar 07  92  AURO ON K.McKnight S.Allen L.Haws J.Freixa
 4:20.70  Eto May 16  90  CAMO QC A.Seguin C.Allard Chapdeleine E.Jette
 4:14.25  Mtl May 19  92  STL  QC J.Vaillancourt Gagnon C.Venne D'Amboise

160+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 6:19.3   Oly Jan 81  64  PC   QC J.Gulyas Kilburn Quirk Gray
 6:09.20  Eto Apr 94  65  ETOB ON B.Robertson H.Kee J.Mandziak I.Martin
 5:19.73  LSL May 98  76  YMCA QC S.Lepine Panet-Raymond L.Eden C.Young
 4:49.85  Vic Mar 02  83  VIC  BC M.Bird S.Carson P.Banser S.MacDonald
 4:28.71  Edm Feb 08  90  EMSC AB D.Younger G.McGinnis S.Drinnan C.Hansler
 4:18.57  Edm Jun 14  91  EMSC AB M.MacWhirter G.McGinnis Osland S.Drinnan

160+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 6:54.83  Bro Oct 91  65  DDO  QC H.Lui F.Andrews J.Enright L.Spence
 5:29.77  Eto Apr 96  82  ETOB ON R.Bennett C.Shields S.Schmidt L.O'Hara
 5:15.96  Nep Apr 03  86  NEP  ON D.Cation C.Merritt L.Black P.Baxter
 5:02.65  Sud Mar 07  90  AURO ON S.Allen C.Drummond K.McKnight J.Freixa
 5:02.29  Nep May 13  86  CLIP AB D.Nakka Dixon-Wells Siemens Amundrud
 4:56.69  Eto Apr 15  87  BURL ON R.Robitaille S.Judd C.LLeras S.Armstrong
 4:55.18  Tho Mar 17  88  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Armstrong S.Smith K.Barron

160+ 4x100 med 50m wom
 6:06.63  Eto Apr 94  74  NYM  ON P.Stroud A.McIntosh K.McKnight A.Porasz
 5:51.17  SAS May 02  77  MMAC MB K.Howland S.Boulding R.Horne K.McKeag
 4:56.28  Vic Mar 03  92  VIC  BC C.Mabee J.Woodward S.MacDonald A.Rhodes

160+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
11:39.85  Eto Mar 01  77  ETOB ON L.Brown D.Babin S.Gustavison K.Hoffman
10:27.41  Eto Mar 04  86  NEP  ON L.Black C.Odecki P.Baxter C.Merritt
10:14.10  Ott Mar 09  87  TECH ON R.Glennie W.Bond J.McArton B.Simpson
 9:54.82  CGY Apr 13  87  CMSC AB Giannaccaro J.Carlsen Andersen Houston

160+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
12:51.59  Nep Feb 05  69  NEP  ON J.VdTillart C.Horne C.Odecki C.Merritt
11:16.91  HFX Feb 10  76  HALT NS L.Hunt R.Mackay L.Daniel J.Tummonds
 9:32.42  Edm Jun 14  90  EMSC AB M.MacWhirter G.McGinnis Drinnan Osland

160+ 4x200 med 25m wom
12:01.83  ETO Apr 02  78  NEP  ON C.Odecki C.Merritt L.Black C.Zakoor
11:43.32  Mrk Apr 16  80  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Armstrong S.Smith C.Lleras
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
160+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 2:11.19      Mar 82      ETOB ON
 2:00.76  UBC Apr 86      UBC  BC E.Pinfold J.Service R.Russell R.Hutton
 1:58.23  Eto May 87  86  UBC  BC
 1:52.70  Cal May 91  90  UBC  BC R.Russell J.Kelso E.Pinfold G.Welbourn
 1:50.61  NVA Apr 98  92  VIC  BC J.Woodward Carmichael A.Rhodes Kerasiotis
 1:48.25  Cow Jan 05  94  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Woodward S.Cosper W.Kelly
 1:46.11  Eto May 05  96  EMSC AB B.Saretsky D.Younger J.Cathro B.Lewis

160+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:20.34  PC  Mai 80      PC   QC J.Bertram Gray Quirk C.Bradley
 2:08.32  Eto Aug 85      UBC  BC R.Russell J.Service Willoughby Van Loo
 2:06.12  Wat Jun 88      ETOB ON G.Gallon T.Lutman W.Elliott L.Wylie
 2:06.07  Nep Fev 89  80  MAAA QC C.Young E.Reynolds L.Watson D.Cathro
 1:55.97  Mtl Jul 94  87  CMSC AB C.Johnston K.Craig J.Grave M.Morrow
 1:52.13  Edm May 98  90  VIC  BC J.Woodward Carmichael A.Rhodes Kerasiotis
 1:51.66  Nan Apr 05  91  VIC  BC G.Perkins A.Rhodes S.MacDonald W.Kelly
 1:51.14  Edm Jun 05      EMSC AB B.Saretsky D.Younger J.Cathro B.Lewis
 1:48.47  Edm Jul 05      VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Woodward S.Cosper W.Kelly
 1:48.47  Edm Jul 05  94  EMSC AB B.Lewis D.Younger J.Cathro B.Saretsky

160+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 2:32.5   DDO Mai 83      PC   QC M.Gray J.Gulyas J.Gray C.Bradley
 2:27.30  Pic Mar 85      ETOB ON
 2:15.41  UBC Apr 86      UBC  BC E.Pinfold J.Service R.Hutton R.Russell
 2:10.89  Eto May 87  88  UBC  BC
 2:10.36  Eto Apr 92  88  NEP  ON H.Rink B.Willies E.Thomson C.Merritt
 2:09.37  Cal Apr 95  89  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Starratt M.Morrow C.Johnston
 2:05.66  Eto Apr 99  92  NTMC ON A.Sandberg D.Vanderby Hatherly Richthofen
 2:05.39  Sfy Apr 00  92  DDO  QC A.Kouri E.Hakansson K.Ekstrand R.Evans
 2:04.44  Cgy May 01  93  CMSC AB J.Welechuk R.Davis R.Starratt P.Pennock
 1:59.40  Eto Mar 04  97  NTMC ON D.Murchie J.Garay J.Scott K.Osborne
 1:58.52  Eto May 05  97  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby J.Mayville J.Garay
 1:55.19  Nan Apr 15 100  VIC  BC C.Mabee A.Sweet T.Nathan S.MacDonald

160+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 3:37.30  Oly Jun 84      STL  QC O.Gilbert P.Guerard S.Ingerman H.Caty
 2:37.6   Stl Jul 84      PC   QC M.Gray J.Gulyas J.Gray C.Bradley
 2:21.57  Eto Aug 85  81  UBC  BC E.Pinfold J.Service R.Russell Van Loo
 2:13.74  Mtl Jul 94  86  CMSC AB C.MacDonald K.Shaw Armstrong M.Morrow
 2:10.90  EB  Apr 95  88  ISM  BC N.Harvey S.Radu D.Foster R.Zajchowski
 2:08.65  Eto May 04  90  NTMC ON J.Mayville D.Vanderby B.Chisholm K.Osborne
 2:06.89  Edm May 04  91  MMAC MB A.Cousineau P.Doig S.Stothers R.Horne
 2:04.42  Edm Jul 05  93  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Woodward W.Kelly S.Cosper
 2:04.09  Lat Oct 05  93  TOMS ON W.Musial B.Hasegawa J.Mayville K.Osborne

160+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 4:40.62  UWO Jan 93  81  UWO  ON A.Kelly R.Weick P.Kitchen D.Hambley
 4:20.88  Eto Apr 96  87  NEW  ON T.Day J.Dies-Keys A.Swanton B.Dalziel
 4:13.13  Eto Apr 99  90  NTMC ON J.Hatherly Richthofen D.Vanderby M.Aboud
 3:54.51  Eto May 05  97  EMSC AB D.Younger B.Lewis J.Cathro B.Saretsky

160+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 6:02.21  CamoJun 87  62  BRO  QC H.Mongeon D.Morel M.Bisson L.Picard
 5:35.62  POM Mar 93  67  BRO  QC I.Viau D.Morel C.Berger J.Lippinghof
 5:30.77  PC  May 93  68  PHOE QC K.Perkins C.Ciotola R.Bishin M.Pla
 5:13.43  Pom Nov 93  72  BRO  QC C.Boulanger C.Berger C.Massicotte H.Mongeon
 4:45.25  Eto Apr 94  79  NEP  ON C.Cronin M.Asselin D.Petty P.Thompson
 4:29.56  LSL May 98  84  PHOE QC I.Smith Lowensteyn A.Walling McMurray
 4:23.06  Edm May 04  86  EMSC AB K.Golightly G.McGinnis E.Lebuke D.Smith
 4:16.43  ETO Jun 10  87  UTM  ON Rutledge W.Babits A.Godfrey G.Babits
 4:05.91  Edm Apr 13  91  EMSC AB B.Lewis B.Saretsky MacWhirter McGinnis
 3:58.83  EDM May 13  93  EMSC AB B.Saretsky Osland MacWhirter B.Lewis

160+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 5:28.70  Arn Mar 95  77  NEP  ON B.Robertson Hughes C.Merritt E.Thomson
 5:16.45  Eto Apr 96  80  MBLA ON C.Koch L.Minty C.Powell C.Flanagan
 5:09.64  Eto Apr 99  82  NTMC ON C.Richthofen Oviatt Chisholm M.Richthofen
 4:57.11  Eto Mar 01  85  NTMC ON K.Heard D.Dean B.Chisholm K.Osborne
 4:55.32  Eto Mar 04  86  NEP  ON T.Peden E.Thomson L.Black C.Merritt
 4:31.45  Eto May 05  93  MMAC MB A.Cousineau P.Doig S.Stothers R.Horne
 4:24.62  Sfy May 08  96  EMSC AB C.Hansler T.Salpeter B.Saretsky McGinnis

160+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 5:14.92  Eto Apr 94  80  NEP  ON M.Asselin D.Petty E.Thomson C.Cronin
 5:08.28  SAS May 02  82  AURO ON R.Farquhar M.Campese W.Punchard D.Wilkin
 5:06.21  Edm May 04  83  EMSC AB E.Lebuke T.Floyd G.McGinnis B.Lewis
 5:01.72  Mtl Aug 06  84  MACC QC F.Gauvin D.Coda M.Piquette J.Prudhomme
 4:38.65  Edm Feb 08  91  EMSC AB B.Saretsky T.Salpeter D.Younger McGinnis

160+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
10:22.22  DDO Mar 92  81  PC   QC R.Holden K.Mellor M.Waldie J.Patterson
 9:56.53  Eto Mar 04  85  NTMC ON K.Osborne M.Bregman G.Shulman K.Heard
 8:51.12  CGY Mar 08  96  EMSC AB B.Saretsky D.Younger G.McGinnis B.Lewis

160+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
14:00.55  Que Feb 01  60  CMNQ QC H.Jacques R.Pronovost K.Ennis C.Bourque
13:26.64  Que Fev 04  63  CMNQ QC J.Thibault D.Ledrou R.Saillant MC.Roy
11:27.53  Nep Feb 05  74  STIT ON A.Condie W.Biegler S.Waters G.MacPherson
 9:37.45  ETO Jun 10  85  UTM  ON Rutledge W.Babits A.Godfrey G.Babits
 9:26.58  PC  Jan 14  87  CSLA QC Housefather N.Brand Lowensteyn McMurray

160+ 4x200 med 25m mix
13:56.17  TSA Apr 09  93  WINS BC N.Clark M.Sato E.Jones R.McKenzie
10:38.43  ETO Mar 12  85  LSD  ON M.Stewart K.Nolan Christofferson Maxwell

160+ 4x200 med 50m mix
14:04.72  QUE Fev 02  92  CMNQ QC C.Jean M.Ennis R.Saillant I.Michaud
13:26.64  Que Fev 04  96  CMNQ QC J.Thibault D.Ledrou R.Saillant MC.Roy
11:14.56  ETO Jun 10  80  UTM  ON W.Babits G.Babits Rutledge A.Godfrey
------------------------------------------------------------------------
200+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 2:29.30      Feb 83      ATB  ON
 2:25.20  DDO Mar 86      PC   QC G.Knowles J.Gray E.Lehman L.Case
 2:07.07  Eto Apr 86      ETOB ON
 2:04.90  Thb Apr 87  76  UWO  ON
 2:04.74  Sfy may 89  76  UWO  ON B.Finlay E.Thomas D.Hambley R.Weick
 2:01.79  Ver Apr 90  78  UBC  BC A.Meinhardt R.Stangroom Hutton J.Kelso
 1:58.13  Vic May 95  81  UWO  ON R.Weick B.Finlay D.Hambley P.Straka
 1:56.32  Cal Apr 95  82  CMSC AB M.Morrow K.Shaw P.O'Brien J.Grave
 1:54.94  Nep May 99  83  CMSC AB D.Anderson M.Morrow J.Grave P.O'Brien
 1:54.26  UBC Jan 00  84  CRGW BC R.Pielou B.Davis F.Nelson M.Stamhuis
 1:52.49  Eto Apr 02  85  AURO ON R.Farquhar F.Sodonis J.Talbot D.Wilkin
 1:52.12  Nep Apr 03  85  TECH ON B.Robertson D.Bishop J.March S.Coles
 1:46.11  Mtl May 03  90  TECH ON B.Robertson G.Belfry J.March J.Wright
 1:42.46  Eto May 09  93  AURO ON D.Thompson D.Wilkin D.Freeman T.Clair

200+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 3:02.4   Stl Jul 84      STL  QC P.Guerard N.Hicks Burton S.Ingerman
 2:20.42  ETO Jun 85      ATB  ON
 2:09.51  Eto Aug 85  74  BURL ON W.Samek R.Sissingh M.Torsney L.Lombardi
 2:05.81  Pom Jun 93  76  EMSC AB S.Gosse Handelsman A.Looye J.Sutton
 1:55.89  Mtl Jul 94  82  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw J.Grave M.Morrow
 1:55.77  Edm May 98  82  CMSC AB M.Morrow J.Grave M.Heath P.Graboski
 1:54.78  Nan Apr 05  83  NAVY BC T.Zezza J.Marshall J.Wright J.MacManus
 1:50.36  Lat Oct 05  86  TOMS ON W.Musial R.Arnold G.Wong B.Hasegawa
 1:47.73  PPO Apr 09  89  YMCA QC I.Smith S.Durham M.Levine M.McMurray
 1:47.33  Mtl Aug 14  89  AURO ON D.Thompson D.Christian D.Wilkin T.Shivers

200+ 4x50 med 25m men
 3:33.72  Win May 85      WMSC MB M.Taylor F.Stock Penning V.Harris
 2:38.06  DDO Mar 86      BRO  QC J.Lippinghof H.Vroom C.Berger H.Mongeon
 2:28.66  Eto Apr 86      ETOB ON
 2:16.98  Eto May 87  78  UWO  ON
 2:14.19  Nep Apr 95  80  UWO  ON D.Hambley B.Finlay P.Straka R.Weick
 2:09.76  Vic May 95  83  UWO  ON D.Hambley B.Finlay P.Straka R.Weick
 2:08.17  Let Apr 96  84  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw M.Morrow J.Grave
 2:05.06  Nep May 99  86  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Hall-Jones D.Dickson J.Grave
 2:04.26  Eto Apr 02  86  ETOB ON R.Armstrong F.McManus G.Jacobson C.Barry
 2:00.59  Mtl May 03  89  TECH ON J.March J.Wright B.Robertson G.Belfry
 1:59.62  Cgy Apr 07  90  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside C.Daniel D.Dickson
 1:58.80  LTH Apr 07  90  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside C.Daniel D.Dickson
 1:55.39  SFY May 08  93  AURO ON G.Hamilton D.Hamilton D.Wilkin D.Freeman
 1:53.96  Eto May 09  94  AURO ON G.Hamilton D.Hamilton D.Thompson Freeman

200+ 4x50 med 50m men
 3:00.72  Eto Jun 85      ATB  ON
 2:26.41  Eto Aug 85  73  BURL ON W.Samek R.Sissingh M.Torsney L.Lombardi
 2:21.32  POM Jun 93  76  EMSC AB S.Gosse Handelsman A.Looye J.Sutton
 2:06.92  Mtl Jul 94  85  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw M.Morrow J.Grave
 2:05.36  Sta Aug 06  86  AURO ON F.Sodonis Hrdlitschka D.Wilkin R.Barton
 2:04.45  PPO Apr 09  86  YMCA QC M.McMurray M.Levine I.Smith S.Durham
 2:03.84  Mtl Aug 14  87  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby J.Scott S.Warburton
 1:59.08  Mtl Aug 14  90  TOMS ON W.Musial M.Williamson C.Crawford P.McKinnon

200+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 6:30.71  Bro Oct 89  54  BRO  QC H.Vroom R.Gauthier J.Philion H.Mongeon
 5:21.56  Bro Oct 90  66  BRO  QC H.Mongeon J.Philion H.Vallee D.Messier
 5:05.86  Bro Oct 92  69  BRO  QC C.Berger H.Vallee P.Messier J.Lippinghof
 4:34.65  Nep Apr 96  77  TSUN ON P.Leamen G.Barber R.Burns D.Bishop
 4:29.54  Eto Mar 01  79  ETOB ON J.Wright J.Potocska R.Armstrong C.Barry
 4:11.76  Nep Apr 03  84  TECH ON S.Coles J.March B.Robertson D.Bishop
 3:54.81  Win May 07  90  CMSC AB C.Daniel D.Dickson S.Garside M.Morrow

200+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 7:10.80  Pom Jun 85  49  STL  QC P.Guerard N.Burton S.Ingerman N.Hicks
 7:10.70  Pom Jun 86  49  STL  QC G.Simard N.Burton N.Hicks G.Pajuk
 5:07.72  Eto Apr 94  69  ETOB ON C.Lane D.Teschner B.Weir K.Minshall
 5:02.19  DDO May 94  70  DDO  QC M.Shibata L.Heron Laliberte Van Sickle
 4:29.29  Vic Mar 02  79  VIC  BC R.Carmichael P.Guy M.Langdon Zajchowski
 4:20.59  SAS May 02  81  AURO ON R.Farquhar F.Sodonis J.Talbot D.Wilkin
 4:16.70  Lon Feb 06  82  AURO ON D.Wilkin S.Meredith F.Sodonis S.Freeman
 4:08.86  Lon Jun 17  85  MACC QC P.Conde M.Piquette F.Gauvin B.Darrach

200+ 4x100 med 25m men
 7:03.59  Bro Oct 91  55  PC   QC E.Lehman R.Jezek F.Soliman G.Vickery
 4:52.16  Eto Apr 96  81  UWO  ON C.Engelke B.Finlay P.Straka R.Weick
 4:45.13  Nep Apr 03  83  TECH ON J.March D.Bishop B.Robertson S.Coles
 4:44.02  Eto May 05  83  LSD  ON W.McConnell R.Stoddart C.Grace N.Gilbert
 4:43.48  STC Apr 06  83  LSD  ON C.Grace R.Stoddart B.Young N.Gilbert
 4:28.78  Cgy May 06  88  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Davis D.Dickson C.Daniel
 4:26.49  Que May 17  88  MACC QC F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach

200+ 4x100 med 50m men
 8:36.85  Que Fev 93  45  CMNQ QC J.Pouliot H.Ruelland G.McNeil J.Amyot
 6:07.60  Eto Apr 94  64  ETOB ON D.Teschner B.Weir C.Lane K.Minshall
 5:14.07  Lon Feb 02  75  LSD  ON C.Grace R.Stoddart J.Korchuk B.Finlay
 5:07.59  Sas May 02  77  AURO ON R.Farquhar M.Rockwood D.Wilkin F.Sodonis
 4:48.63  Edm May 04  82  CMSC AB M.Morrow R.Davis D.Dickson S.Rasmussen

200+ 4x200 fre 25m men
 9:41.56  Eto Mar 01  82  ETOB ON C.Barry R.Armstrong J.Wright J.Potocska
 9:16.02  Nav Jun 04  86  VIC  BC D.Cassels R.Carmichael Zajchowski Langdon

200+ 4x200 fre 50m men
11:33.02  Nep Feb 05  69  NEP  ON JP.Martel T.Doe R.Taylor E.Odecki
10:12.31  Mtl Aug 06  77  MACC QC M.Arseneau B.Chouinard K.Ransom Arseneault
 9:41.67  Eto Jun 19  81  ETOB ON P.McKinnon D.Freeman M.MacPherson T.Naylor

200+ 4x200 med 25m men
11:04.56  Eto Apr 02  78  LSD  ON C.Grace B.Finlay R.Stoddart J.Korchuk

200+ 4x200 med 50m men
12:49.24  Nep Feb 05  67  NEP  ON A.Boyce M.Sweny G.MacDougall C.Colpitts
11:01.89  Nep Feb 15  78  NEP  ON MacDougall Schneiderman Ermuth Robertson
------------------------------------------------------------------------
200+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 2:56.50  Vic Feb 86      NVAN BC
 2:46.81  UBC Apr 86      NVAN BC J.Borthwick McKilliganB.Wiens Parnell
 2:45.50  SEY Jun 86      NVAN BC J.Borthwick Wakeman McKilligan Parnell
 2:32.70  Eto Apr 86      ETOB ON
 2:26.09  Eto May 87  73  ETOB ON
 2:22.54  BRN May 97  75  TECH ON D.Champeau K.Milne P.Niblett P.Davis
 2:22.36  Que Apr 97  75  TECH ON K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett D.Champeau
 2:21.60  DDO Apr 02  76  YMCA QC C.Young C.Johnston S.Lepine E.Gersovitch
 2:14.01  Mtl May 03  80  YMCA QC A.Summers H.Ratcliffe S.Lepine C.Young
 2:10.29  Eto May 05  82  EMSC AB J.Cathro L.Garvie K.Fradette H.Versveld
 2:05.27  Dun Jan 09  86  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes C.Sperling J.Woodward
 2:02.40  NAN Nov 09  88  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Newman A.Rhodes K.Carson
 1:59.35  Mtl May 11  90  MSBC BC A.Brault R.Kelsall D.Brault S.Macdonald
 1:59.19  KEL May 12  90  CLIP AB G.Amundrud S.Wearmouth K.Hilland Dawson

200+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 2:53.59  ETO Jun 85      NYM  ON
 2:37.90  Eto Aug 85      NYM  ON J.Oliver Porasz Oliver K.Easun
 2:37.82  Tok Jul 86  68  PC   QC M.Gray J.Gulyas I.Apinee C.Reynolds
 2:28.04  Pom Jun 93  72  PC   QC M.Waldie C.Goodyear G.Malcolm J.Gulyas
 2:24.17  Ric Apr 00  74  WINS BC S.Kerr J.Iddon J.Peace S.Holland
 2:19.50  Edm May 04  77  AURO ON J.Iannucci W.Cimarno W.Duck S.Allen
 2:11.66  Vic Mar 05  82  VIC  BC J.Woodward L.Owen K.Anderson A.Rhodes
 2:09.52  Edm Jul 05  83  EMSC AB H.Versveld L.Garvie K.Fradette J.Cathro
 2:03.16  Vic Mar 08  87  VIC  BC J.Woodward D.Brault A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 2:00.23  Nan May 10  89  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes A.Brault J.Newman
 1:59.50  Mtl Aug 14  90  VIC  BC C.Mabee A.Brault A.McGrath S.MacDonald

200+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 3:09.40  Vic Feb 86      NVAN BC
 3:00.50  Eto Apr 86      NYM  ON
 2:56.93  Sfy Avr 87      PC   QC I.Apinee S.Wyjad J.Gulyas M.Waldie
 2:50.15  Eto May 87  72  ETOB ON
 2:47.45  SJ  May 92  74  NYM  ON J.Odlum P.Stroud J.Oliver A.Porasz
 2:46.81  Nep Apr 95  74  TISM ON D.McEwan D.Squire K.Miller S.Campbell
 2:46.78  BRN May 97  74  TECH ON D.Champeau K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett
 2:44.10  Que Apr 97  75  TECH ON D.Champeau K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett
 2:41.70  Nep May 99  76  TECH ON C.Laflamme K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett
 2:36.07  Cgy May 01  79  MSBC BC J.Parnell B.Pronk S.Mason G.Lopez
 2:26.78  Eto May 05  84  EMSC AB H.Versveld K.Fradette J.Cathro L.Garvie
 2:22.00  Dun Jan 08  87  VIC  BC J.Woodward D.Brault S.MacDonald A.Rhodes
 2:17.53  SFY May 08  90  MSBC BC L.Yearwood A.Rhodes S.MacDonald E.Smith
 2:15.65  Mtl May 11  91  MSBC BC S.MacDonald D.Brault M.Krzic R.Kelsall
 2:15.36  KEL May 12  91  VIC  BC L.Yearwood D.Brault S.MacDonald A.Brault
 2:12.00  Nan Apr 15  93  VIC  BC C.Mabee B.Nielsen S.MacDonald A.McGrath

200+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 2:53.22  Eto Jun 85      ETOB ON
 2:46.97  Eto Aug 85  74  ETOB ON Robertson S.Eisele F.Saeys I.Van Fleet
 2:45.81  Pom Jun 93  74  NYM  ON K.McKnight J.Odlum J.Oliver A.Porasz
 2:45.63  Edm May 98  74  MSBC BC D.Foster B.Pronk L.MacPherson Morinville
 2:45.54  Ore Aug 98  74  MSBC BC J.Parnell B.Pronk MA.Stann N.Powell
 2:43.28  Lon Feb 03  75  ETOB ON D.Babin Y.Cattrall D.Makuch S.Gustavison
 2:36.04  Edm May 04  79  AURO ON S.Allen W.Cimarno J.Ianucci W.Duck
 2:26.09  Edm Jul 05  84  EMSC AB H.Versveld K.Fradette J.Cathro L.Garvie
 2:21.77  Sta Aug 06  87  MSBC BC S.MacDonald B.Pronk D.Brault A.Rhodes
 2:19.95  Cgy Mar 09  88  CMSC AB J.McCall R.Starratt Giannoccaro Carlsen
 2:19.39  Nan May 10  88  CLIP AB Hilland Dixon-Wells Dawson-Jones Amundrud
 2:18.00  Mtl Aug 14  89  NTMC ON K.Fleming J.Garay L.Carter K.Osborne

200+ 4x100 fre 25m wom
 8:24.63  Bro Oct 90  48  BRO  QC H.Janelle M.Berger R.Szittner A.Martel
 7:50.74  Bro Oct 92  51  LASL QC H.Oldenburg Merklein Simpson Dillinger
 7:28.07  Eto Mar 93  54  ATB  ON K.Conache E.St-Laurent Malloch L.Berry
 6:28.37  Eto Apr 96  62  TISM ON D.McEwan J.George J.Givenrod D.Squire
 5:27.49  Ott Jan 98  74  TECH ON K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett D.Champeau
 5:23.46  Eto May 05  75  AURO ON J.Mitchell K.Bonham J.Iannucci W.Duck
 4:56.41  Cgy May 06  81  MSBC BC E.Smith C.Nelson G.Lopez S.MacDonald
 4:42.89  Win May 07  85  MSBC BC D.Freeman S.MacDonald E.Smith D.Brault
 4:28.28  Mtl May 11  87  CLIP AB Dixon-Wells K.Dawson K.Hilland G.Amundrud

200+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 8:51.72  Que Feb 94  45  CMNQ QC Grandmaison H.Jacques J.Turgeon G.Mailloux
 6:23.28  Ham Mar 97  63  ETOB ON
 5:39.60  PC  Mar 02  71  YMCA QC S.Lepine C.Johnston E.Gersovitch C.Young
 5:22.33  Edm May 04  75  WAVE BC D.Freeman K.Graham E.De Leeuw K.Duvall
 4:34.90  Nan May 10  85  CLIP AB Dawson-Jones Hilland Wearmouth Amundrud

200+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 9:43.20  Bro Oct 91  46  BRO  QC G.Delorme G.Blais R.Szittner H.Janelle
 8:30.26  Eto Mar 93  53  ATB  ON L.Berry Malloch St-Laurent K.Conache
 6:19.04  Eto Apr 96  72  ETOB ON S.Eisele Y.Cattrall P.Riley M.Hawkins
 6:17.52  Ott Mar 99  72  TECH ON P.Davis J.Taber K.Milne P.Niblett
 5:57.42  Kel Apr 03  76  WAVE BC K.Graham K.Duvall Freeman E.DeLeeuw
 5:52.84  Win May 07  77  AURO ON W.Duck S.Deacon K.McKnight T.Sodonis
 5:22.10  Win May 07  84  MSBC BC E.Smith C.Nelson D.Freeman S.MacDonald
 5:08.21  Mtl May 11  84  CLIP AB K.Hilland Dixon-Wells K.Dawson Amundrud

200+ 4x100 med 50m wom
 9:42.46  Que Fev 94  46  CMNQ QC Grandmaison J.Turgeon H.Jacques G.Mailloux
 7:25.38  SAS May 02  61  SOO  ON S.O'Brien S.Steer A.Lee L.Hadley-Piscopo
 7:02.14  SAS May 02  64  RMSC SK M.Leverick P.Mymryk S.McEachern D.Szabo
 6:23.13  Vic Mar 03  67  WAVE BC K.Graham D.Freeman K.Duvall E.DeLeeuw
 6:00.55  Ric Nov 14  72  WINS BC C.Miniato F.Ho D.Thompson E.Smith

200+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
12:09.96  Ott Feb 98  73  TECH ON K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett D.Champeau
12:01.63  Eto Nov 01  74  ROW  ON O.McKee J.Steinberg J.Polomski T.Adkins
11:49.53  Eto Mar 08  76  AURO ON T.Sodonis J.Iannucci D.Hall J.Mitchell
10:52.95  Ott Mar 09  82  TECH ON F.Grant M.Roman M.Bakish W.Buckner

200+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
10:45.69  CGY Mar 12  80  CLIP AB G.Amundrud S.Wearmouth D.Nakka K.Dawson
10:29.97  EDM Apr 13  82  CLIP AB L.Dixon-Wells S.Wearmouth G.Amundrud D.Nakka
10:24.61  PC  Jan 14  83  PC   QC L.Sanders C.Venne A.Kouri L.Vezina

200+ 4x200 med 25m wom
12:36.03  Eto Mar 08 111  AURO ON N.Black S.Deacon K.McKnight S.Bowden
12:35.12  WSO Mar 10  75  WINS BC C.Miniato P.Joly S.Goski E.Smith

200+ 4x200 med 50m wom
14:19.28  Nep Feb 15  66  NEP  ON B.Zirger C.Merritt P.Baxter L.Dusevic

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
200+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 3:15.20  PC  Mar 84      STL  QC H.Caty P.Guerard M.Simard S.Ingerman
 2:49.35  Pic Mar 85      ATB  ON
 2:19.74  DDO Mar 86  72  PC   QC J.Gray M.Gray J.Gulyas G.Shrivell
 2:17.77  Eto May 87  74  ETOB ON
 2:13.95  Eto Apr 90  76  ETOB ON S.Schmidt S.Gustavison T.Lutman L.Rice
 2:09.87  Van May 92  78  NVRP BC P.Bell J.Parnell D.Fletcher P.Fletcher
 2:05.19  BRN May 97  81  NTMC ON M.vRicht. I.Christie C.vRichthofen N.vRicht.
 2:03.18  Nep May 99  82  NEP  ON C.Merritt B.Willies C.Odecki F.Perks
 1:59.25  Cgy May 01  85  CMSC AB J.Grave M.Skulsky P.Pennock M.Morrow
 1:57.80  Nep Apr 03  86  NEP  ON F.Perks C.Merritt P.Baxter D.Khodko
 1:57.54  Win May 07  86  AURO ON D.Wilkin K.McKnight J.Iannucci F.Sodonis
 1:56.70  SFY May 08  87  AURO ON D.Wilkin J.Iannucci K.McKnight D.Freeman
 1:55.33  Cow Apr 09  88  VIC  BC S.MacDonald Hartford D.Brault Carmichael
 1:53.28  Eto May 09  90  NTMC ON D.Vanderby M.Richthofen J.Garay J.Scott
 1:53.14  Mtl Apr 17  90  CAMO QC M.Samson Chapdeleine L.Morin A.Seguin
 1:48.74  Kel Apr 17  93  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Saretsky

200+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:59.00  Pom Jun 85      STL  QC M.Simard H.Caty S.Ingerman K.Pelz
 2:12.97  Eto Aug 85  76  ETOB ON D.Teschner B.Whittall Van Fleet D.Chote
 2:09.90  Mtl Jul 94  78  NYM  ON B.Easun K.McKnight R.Oliver K.Easun
 2:09.15  Edm May 98  78  CMSC AB K.Shaw J.Grave S.Chenier P.Pennock
 2:03.80  Vic Mar 02      VIC  BC J.Woodward L.Politano A.Rhodes R,Carmichael
 1:57.35  Vic Mar 05  86  VIC  BC J.Woodward P.Banser Zajchowski Carmichael
 1:56.67  Vic Feb 10  87  VIC  BC S.MacDonald Zajchowski Newman Cosper
 1:53.28  Mtl Aug 14  89  NTMC ON J.Scott K.Osborne J.Garay S.Warburton
 1:52.53  Mtl Aug 14  90  VIC  BC D.Botsford S.MacDonald A.Brault Hartford

200+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 3:17.90  PC  Mar 84      STL  QC M.Simard P.Guerard S.Ingerman H.Caty
 2:48.80  DDO Mar 86      PC   QC M.Gray R.Holden D.Shrivell E.Lehman
 2:44.29  UBC Apr 86      DRM  BC A.Lewis D.Ewert W.McCoy C.Lewis
 2:36.20  Eto Apr 86      ETOB ON
 2:34.69  Eto May 87  74  NYM  ON
 2:28.90  Shr Apr 90  77  PC   QC M.Waldie R.Holden C.Bradley C.Reynolds
 2:20.23  Van May 92  82  NVRP BC P.Fletcher P.Bell D.Fletcher J.Parnell
 2:19.03  BRN May 97  83  NTMC ON C.vRicht. I.Christie N.vRicht. M.vRicht.
 2:17.14  Kel Apr 03  84  VIC  BC MacDonald Woodward Carmichael Politano
 2:15.37  Mtl May 03  85  YMCA QC I.Lowensteyn I.Gladstone I.Smith S.Lepine
 2:09.77  Win May 07  89  AURO ON D.Hamilton K.McKnight D.Wilkin J.Iannucci
 2:09.76  Mtl May 11  89  TYMS ON W.Musial M.Williamson W.Pidhayny S.Weir
 2:06.46  Okn Apr 14  91  VIC  BC C.Mabee S.MacDonald Hartford Carmichael
 2:03.91  Kel Apr 17  93  EMSC AB B.Saretsky G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Lewis
 2:02.22  Que Apr 18  94  CAMO QC D.Senechal R.Figueroa L.Morin A.Seguin

200+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 3:29.7   Stl Jul 84      STL  QC M.Simard P.Guerard S.Ingerman H.Caty
 2:31.10  Eto Aou 85  76  PC   QC M.Gray R.Holden C.Bradley J.Gulyas
 2:16.95  Ann Aug 96  84  ETOB ON L.O'Hara T.Jarvis S.Eisele van Baalen
 2:15.25  Sta Aug 06  85  AURO ON N.Black D.Wilkin S.Allen J.Talbot
 2:13.86  Nan May 10  86  VIC  BC S.MacDonald D.Brault S.Cosper Carmichael
 2:10.03  RIC Jun 12  89  TOMS ON D.Wilkin M.Williamson C.Bertelink S.Weir
 2:06.14  Mtl Aug 14  91  NTMC ON D.Murchie J.Garay J.Scott K.Osborne
 2:05.06  Mtl Aug 14  92  VIC  BC C.Mabee A.Rhodes D.Botsford D.Hartford

200+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 6:22.84  Bro Oct 95  59  LASL QC H.Oldenburg G.Alepin E.Dillinger Pelland
 4:57.80  Nep Apr 96  76  ETOB ON Y.Cattrall S.Schmidt C.Barry B.Cassidy
 4:50.98  Eto Mar 01  78  ETOB ON S.Gustavison D.Babin J.Wright J.Potocska
 4:42.46  Eto Mar 04  80  NEP  ON C.Merritt C.Odecki J.Burrows F.Perks
 4:27.00  Win May 07  85  AURO ON D.Wilkin K.McKnight J.Iannucci F.Sodonis
 4:21.64  Eto May 09  87  GRAN ON S.Neal K.Osborne T.Gallagher M.Aboud
 4:17.75  Nep Mar 11  86  NEP  ON D.Khodko N.Belanger B.Doucette C.Merritt
 4:13.48  Mtl May 11  88  NEP  ON D.Khodko N.Belanger B.Doucette C.Merritt
 4:11.29  Eto May 16  89  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.Andruchow J.Shirrif S.Drinnan
 3:59.87  Kel Apr 17  93  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Saretsky

200+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 6:53.71  CamoJun 87  55  STL  QC S.Ingerman S.Obry M.Simard J.Gray
 6:03.58  POM Mar 93  62  BRO  QC M.Bisson C.Marsan H.Mongeon P.Messier
 5:52.70  Pom Nov 93  64  POM  QC Y.Petit C.Cardinal M.Pilon S.Gosselin
 5:21.62  Eto Apr 94  70  ETOB ON D.Teschner S.Robertson P.Thompson B.Weir
 5:14.96  Vic Mar 02  72  VIC  BC A.Rhodes Politano S.Cownden J.Woodward
 4:54.88  SAS May 02  77  AURO ON D.Wilkin N.Black W.Duck J.Talbot
 4:53.37  Edm May 04  77  EMSC AB J.MacDonald J.Hunt L.Garvie D.Ellis
 4:36.44  Lon Jun 16  81  CAMO QC J.Boivin D.Senechal M.Samson G.Fuentes

200+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 7:21.71  Eto Mar 93  57  MBLA ON G.Bryce D.Leslie P.Beregi A.Gunther
 6:19.41  Arn Mar 95  67  OTTY ON L.Mason-Ward B.Amos W.Mohaupt Buchanan
 5:20.92  Eto Apr 96  79  ETOB ON S.Schmidt Y.Cattrall T.Jarvis B.Cassidy
 5:00.91  Eto May 05  84  EMSC AB H.Versveld T.Floyd G.McGinnis D.Ellis
 4:42.76  Eto May 09  87  AURO ON D.Wilkin C.Jacob D.Thompson K.McKnight
 4:37.02  Cgy Apr 17  89  EMSC AB B.Saretsky G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Lewis

200+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 6:26.81  Eto Apr 94  65  ETOB ON S.Robertson B.Weir D.Teschner P.Thompson
 5:48.85  Lon Feb 02  73  ETOB ON D.Babin V.Shutov J.Potocska S.Gustavison
 5:39.15  SAS May 02  75  MSBC BC A.Looye P.Bell D.Freeman G.Lopez
 5:26.93  Edm May 04  77  NEP  ON L.Black B.Willis E.Thomson C.Merritt
 5:03.17  Nan May 10  81  CMSC AB P.O'Brien M.Morrow Giannoccaro J.Carlsen

200+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
15:31.11  DDO Mar 92      BRO  QC J.Philion H.Vroom L.Beaudoin A.Martel
12:10.89  Eto Apr 02  69  NEP  ON D.Clinton C.Merritt C.Odecki B.Willies
10:43.22  Eto Mar 04  79  TYMS ON J.Nesovic C.Smith M.Richthofen S.Weir
 9:31.34  CGY Mar 08  89  CMSC AB G.Carlsen J.Carlsen J.McCall M.Morrow
 9:12.93  LB  Dec 09  92  CMSC AB G.Carlsen J.Carlsen S.Garside J.McCall

200+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
15:29.61  Que Feb 01  54  CMNQ QC Y.Kirouac M.Ennis N.Carmichael H.Ruelland
12:22.48  Nep Feb 05  68  TISM ON M.Carlyle J.Wyatt M.Wyatt I.Loughrey
 9:27.91  CGY Mar 12  87  CMSC AB J.Welechuk G.Carlsen J.Carlsen L.Giannocaro

200+ 4x200 med 25m mix
12:10.89  Eto Apr 02  74  NEP  ON D.Clinton C.Merritt C.Odecki B.Willies
11:10.69  Eto Apr 15  81  GRAN ON K.Fleming R.Ades M.Rutledge K.Osborne

200+ 4x200 med 50m mix
19:50.75  Que Feb 02  70  CMNQ QC J.Turgeon J.Ledage G.Turgeon Y.Turgeon
14:10.77  Nep Feb 05  63  NEP  ON P.Baxter B.Zirger E.Thomson E.MacDonald
13:28.00  Nep Feb 15  67  CAPS ON S.Lawson F.Jacques N.Aucoin I.Lorimer
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
240+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 2:52.99  PC  Mar 84      MAAA QC B.Martin B.Reynolds B.Bain E.Reynolds
 2:33.60  DDO Mar 86      SCAR ON B.Weir G.Jeffrey B.Firlotte F.Taylor
 2:26.15  Eto May 87  65  ATB  ON
 2:20.92  Nep Apr 95  68  MBLA ON J.Lainevool I.Christie P.Beregi C.Smith
 2:14.72  Vic May 95  71  EMSC AB B.McRory H.Johnston T.Dewhurst C.Maitland
 2:08.20  TRV Apr 01  74  TECH ON M.Olsen P.Leamen D.Bishop A.Inglis
 2:05.64  Nep Apr 03  76  ETOB ON C.Barry B.Kaz C.Lane R.Armstrong
 2:01.59  Tec Mar 05  78  TECH ON J.March M.Heath-Eves M.Olsen P.Leamen
 1:59.44  SFY May 08  80  MSBC BC G.Mehus R.Carmichael J.Grave M.Stamhuis
 1:56.16  Nep May 13  82  AURO ON F.Sodonis D.Wilkin L.Bobbett D.Thompson
 1:55.92  Nan Apr 15  82  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.O'Brien J.Starratt S.Garside
 1:53.92  Eto May 16  84  AURO ON D.Wilkin G.Heilbron P.Haffenden Thompson
 1:53.46  Eto Apr 19  84  ETOB ON R.Armstrong T.Naylor D.Freeman MacPherson

240+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 3:16.33  Edm May 84      EMSC AB R.Lin D.Har D.Ste R.Gottardi
 2:35.87  Eto Aug 85      SCAR ON G.Jeffrey B.Firlotte F.Taylor R.Greenhalgh
 2:33.78  Eto Jul 88  62  ATB  ON
 2:32.79  Mtl Jul 94  62  ARN  ON L.Sury K.Marchant J.Sparrow R.Chown
 2:26.90  EB  Apr 95  65  VCSS BC Hurn Morgan Bestwick Donaldson
 2:20.20  Win May 96  68  EMSC AB H.Johnston B.McRory Dewhurst J.Sutton
 2:19.00  Edm May 98  69  EMSC AB B.McRory H.Johnston Dewhurst Andruchow
 2:11.93  Edm Feb 02  72  EMSC AB D.Ellis S.Rust N.Handelsman J.Sutton
 2:11.77  Mel Oct 02  72  MSBC BC A.Looye I.Szasz A.Ray D.Caldwell
 2:07.15  Edm May 04  75  MSBC BC T.Arnholz P.Bell J.Grave B.Davis
 2:02.80  Edm Jul 05  78  MSBC BC W.Kelly J.Grave A.Looye K.Donoghue
 1:54.27  PTH Apr 08  84  TOMS ON D.Wilkin E.Haites P.Straka J.Wright
 1:52.61  RIC Jun 12  85  TOMS ON M.Patrick W.Musial P.Straka D.Wilkin

240+ 4x50 med 25m men
 3:52.96  DDO Avr 84      MAAA QC B.Martin B.Bain F.Starr D.Weir
 3:00.78  DDO Mar 86      SCAR ON B.Weir G.Jeffrey B.Firlotte F.Taylor
 2:45.85  Eto May 87  65  SCAR ON
 2:39.06  NVR May 93  67  WINS BC D.McLennan S.Ray G.Ploshkin D.McLennan
 2:31.03  Cal Mar 98  71  CMSC AB J.Grave D.Degner P.O'Brien Malcolmson
 2:30.14  TRV Apr 01  71  DDO  QC M.Shibata R.Holden Crosthwait Van Sickle
 2:29.15  Nep Apr 03  72  TECH ON A.Inglis J.Wright G.Barber M.Olsen
 2:29.06  Mtl May 03  72  DDO  QC K.Ransom R.Holden A.Crosthwait M.Shibata
 2:20.34  Mtl May 03  76  MSBC BC A.Looye P.Bell B.Davis J.Grave
 2:12.64  SFY May 08  81  MSBC BC M.Stamhuis P.Bell S.Wallace R.Carmichael
 2:12.00  OKO Apr 10  81  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson M.Morrow
 2:11.98  Wnd May 14  81  TYMS ON W.Musial Williamson P.Straka Von Zuben
 2:08.94  Cgy Feb 15  83  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside D.Dickson J.Starratt
 2:03.38  Eto Apr 19  87  ETOB ON P.McKinnon T.Naylor N.Foster R.Armstrong

240+ 4x50 med 50m men
 2:59.76  Eto Aug 85  60  SCAR ON B.Firlotte R.Greehalgh Jeffrey F.Taylor
 2:53.95  Mtl Jul 94  62  ARN  ON J.Sparrow L.Sury R.Chown K.Marchant
 2:43.80  Edm May 98  65  EMSC AB T.Dewhurst B.McRory Andruchow Johnston
 2:38.55  Edm Feb 02  68  EMSC AB D.Ellis N.Handelsman J.Sutton S.Rust
 2:35.59  TEC Apr 04  69  TECH ON M.Olsen G.Barber D.Bishop P.Leamen
 2:32.84  Edm May 04  70  MSBC BC A.Looye P.Bell B.Davis S.Huerta
 2:09.24  PTH Apr 08  83  TOMS ON J.Wright E.Haites D.Wilkin P.Straka
 2:07.01  RIC Jun 12  85  TOMS ON W.Musial D.Wilkin M.Patrick P.Straka

240+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 6:26.81  Bro Oct 92  55  BRO  QC J.Philion H.Vroom A.Lister H.Mongeon
 5:29.34  Eto Apr 96  64  MBLA ON J.Lainevool I.Christie P.Beregi C.Smith
 5:22.25  Eto Apr 99  66  ETOB ON D.Teschner I.Christie C.Lane B.Cassidy
 5:02.35  Tec Jan 02  70  TECH ON A.Inglis P.Leamen D.Bishop M.Olsen
 4:50.67  Eto May 05  73  TECH ON J.Wright P.Leamen M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves
 4:50.36  Tec Jan 09  73  TECH ON M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves P.Leamen J.Wright
 4:49.32  Ott Mar 09  73  TECH ON D.Berube D.Bishop M.Olsen P.Rogers
 4:44.59  Nep Mar 11  74  TECH ON P.Leach P.Rogers J.Wright P.Wilson
 4:37.87  Mtl May 11  76  TECH ON P.Wilson R.Read J.Wright P.Leamen
 4:36.41  Nep May 13  76  TECH ON R.Read J.March D.Parker J.Weekes
 4:20.69  Cgy Feb 15  81  CMSC AB S.Garside D.Dickson P.O'Brien J.Starratt
 4:15.54  Eto Apr 19  82  ETOB ON MacPherson D.Freeman R.Armstrong T.Naylor

240+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 6:43.29  Que Fev 94  52  CMNQ QC J.Amyot E.Bulman B.Allaire H.Ruelland
 6:27.99  Eto Apr 94  54  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson B.Sykes
 5:51.60  Lon Feb 02  60  ETOB ON D.Teschner I.Christie C.Lane R.Payne
 5:06.02  SAS May 02  69  EMSC AB D.Ellis N.Handelsman S.Rust J.Sutton
 4:51.77  Tec Jun 05  73  TECH ON J.March M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves P.Leamen
 4:36.48  Nan May 10  76  CMSC AB D.Dickson M.Morrow P.O'Brien K.Shaw

240+ 4x100 med 25m men
 6:18.71  Eto Apr 96  62  MBLA ON J.Lainevool I.Christie P.Beregi C.Smith
 5:55.84  Eto Apr 99  66  ETOB ON D.Teschner I.Christie C.Lane B.Cassidy
 5:38.71  Sur Apr 07  69  SEMI BC A.Looye F.Buxbaum D.Caldwell G.Spence
 5:35.68  Ott Mar 09  70  TECH ON M.Heath-Eves D.Berube J.Wright P.Leamen
 5:33.70  Mtl May 11  70  TECH ON J.Wright R.Read P.Wilson P.Leamen
 5:03.55  Nep May 13  77  TECH ON J.March R.Read D.Read P.Rogers
 4:54.80  Que May 17  80  NSH  QC R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc P.Bourassa
 4:50.65  Eto Apr 19  81  GRAN ON T.Gallagher H.Vehovec R.Ades M.Aboud

240+ 4x100 med 50m men
 8:52.60  Que Fev 94  44  CMNQ QC E.Bulman J.Amyot B.Allaire H.Ruelland
 7:01.79  Eto Apr 94  56  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson B.Sykes
 6:02.46  SAS May 02  65  EMSC AB D.Ellis N.Handlesman J.Sutton S.Rust
 5:33.62  Ric Nov 19  70  WINS BC D.Brimm W.Thompson C.Dallin S.Rasmussen

240+ 4x200 fre 25m men
10:55.84  Eto Mar 01  73  MBLA ON C.Koch E.Betensky C.Smith P.Dupuy
10:48.74  Ott Mar 09  73  TECH ON J.Wright D.Bishop L.Durr D.Kinsella
10:01.15  Mrk Apr 16  78  ETOB ON T.Naylor B.Sheridan R.Kent R.Armstrong

240+ 4x200 fre 50m men
14:41.44  Que Feb 00  54  CMNQ QC H.Ruelland J.Amyot M.Ennis C.Bourque
11:30.67  Nep Feb 05  69  TECH ON D.Bishop P.Leamen M.Heath-Eves M.Olsen
11:30.25  HFX Feb 10  68  HALT NS N.Kemp R.Ferguson F.Churchill J.Whalen
11:08.37  Hfx Feb 11  70  HFXM NS R.Lane R.Ferguson N.Kemp F.Churchill
10:38.43  HFX Feb 12  73  HFXM NS R.Lane N.Kemp F.Churchill S.Mathe

240+ 4x200 med 25m men
14:20.17      Apr 97  60  ATB  ON 
12:57.75  Mrk Apr 16  66  AURO ON D.Wilkin L.Lindquist A.Napast J.Moultray

240+ 4x200 med 50m men
18:05.08 Que Fev 03   82  CMNQ QC H.Ruelland J.Amyot M.Ennis A.Bastide
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
240+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 3:29.70  Eto Apr 86      ATB  ON
 3:28.92  Eto May 87      ATB  ON
 3:19.05  Van May 88  54  NVAN BC Gagnon J.Borthwick Elderton J.Parnell
 2:58.23  Cal May 91  60  NVAN BC P.Gallagher J.Borthwick J.Parnell B.Wiens
 2:57.75  Vic Mar 91  60  NVAN BC J.Borthwick P.Gallagher J.Parnell B.Wiens
 2:42.90  Kam May 94  66  NVRP BC J.Parnell McKilligan Gallagher B.Wiens
 2:42.27  Dun Apr 99  66  NVM  BC L.Gilchrist J.Parnell McKilligan B.Wiens
 2:38.18  DDO Apr 02  68  PC   QC J.Gulyas M.Waldie C.Neumann N.Wilson
 2:35.50  Nep Apr 03  69  TECH ON M.Bakish J.Clinton P.Davis P.Niblett
 2:29.38  Mtl May 03  72  MSBC BC B.Pronk J.Parnell C.Nelson B.Wiens
 2:14.82  SFY May 08  80  MSBC BC A.Rhodes E.Smith J.Parnell S.MacDonald
 2:14.32  Nep May 13  80  MSBC BC A.Rhodes C.Nelson E.Smith D.Brault
 2:08.51  Nan Apr 15  84  VIC  BC A.Rhodes D.Brault A.Fabre S.MacDonald

240+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 3:32.21  Eto Aug 85      ATB  ON McGlaughlin G.Voss T.Roach A.Woodhead
 3:19.75  Pom Jun 93  54  ATB  ON McGlaughlin T.Roach E.St-Laurent L.Berry
 2:47.53  Mtl Jul 94  64  MSBC BC Van Yzerloo M.Roberts J.Parnell Monteith
 2:45.43  Vic Feb 99  65  VCSS BC N.Powell S.Balogh V.Carter B.Pronk
 2:30.59  Tec Apr 04  71  TECH ON K.Milne P.Niblett P.Davis M.Bakish
 2:28.58  Edm Jul 05  72  MSBC BC G.Lopez B.Wiens J.Parnell E.Smith
 2:18.84  Mtl Aug 14  77  VIC  BC D.Brault A.Fabre N.Ryan A.Rhodes

240+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 3:54.60  Eto Apr 86      ATB  ON
 3:50.95  Eto May 87      ATB  ON
 3:34.95  Van May 88  57  NVAN BC A.Gagnon S.Elderton J.Parnell J.Borthwick
 3:28.54  Del Apr 91  59  NVAN BC P.Gallagher B.Wiens J.Parnell J.Borthwick
 3:24.18  Kam May 94  60  NVRP BC McKilligan J.Parnell Gallagher B.Wiens
 3:20.19  Vic May 95  61  VCSS BC M.Reems B.Pronk N.Powell M.Shepherd
 3:08.81  BRN May 97  65  ETOB ON L.Arsenio M.Hawkins S.Eisele K.Rasmussen
 3:04.23  Nep May 99  67  MSBC BC J.Parnell D.Scantland M.Monteith B.Wiens
 3:02.10  Dun Mar 00  68  NVM  BC F.McKilligan J.Parnell G.Lopez B.Wiens
 2:43.75  Mtl May 03  75  MSBC BC J.Parnell B.Pronk C.Nelson B.Wiens
 2:35.81  Win May 07  79  MSBC BC E.Smith B.Pronk C.Nelson G.Lopez
 2:35.53  Eto May 09  79  MSBC BC B.Pronk D.Brault C.Nelson E.Smith
 2:33.25  Nep May 13  80  MSBC BC E.Smith D.Brault C.Nelson A.Rhodes
 2:25.52  Cgy May 18  85  VIC  BC L.Yearwood A.Rhodes S.MacDonald A.Fabre 

240+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 3:51.11  Eto Aug 85  53  ATB  ON McGlaughlin G.Voss T.Roach A.Woodhead
 3:07.04  Mtl Jul 94  66  MSBC BC Parnell Van Yzerloo Monteith M.Roberts
 3:07.01  Vic Feb 99  66  VCSS BC S.Balogh N.Powell B.Pronk V.Carter
 3:01.84  Ric Apr 00  68  NVM  BC F.McKilligan J.Parnell G.Lopez B.Wiens
 2:53.27  TEC Apr 04  71  TECH ON P.Davis M.Bakish K.Milne P.Niblett
 2:41.90  Vic Jan 15  76  VIC  BC D.Brault A.Rhodes S.MacDonald M.Inglis

240+ 4x100 fre 25m wom
 6:23.69  Nep Apr 96  63  NYG  ON A.Porasz M.Chau J.Oliver K.Easun
 6:08.47  Nep Apr 03  65  TECH ON M.Bakish J.Clinton P.Davis P.Niblett
 6:06.27  VIC Mar 12  64  WINS BC E.Smith Papadopoulos F.Ho L.Mageau
 5:43.10  Van Apr 13  68  WINS BC E.Smith K.Graham Papadopoulos L.Mageau
 5:35.78  Mrk Apr 16  70  NYG  ON K.Lyons L.Hornacek M.Oliver J.Oliver
 5:34.97  Cgy May 18  70  CLIP AB L.Pohlod D.Williams Kempthorne K.Hilland
 5:30.30  MtL May 19  71  CLIP AB L.Pohlod D.Williams Kempthorne Dixon-Wells
 5:29.99  Mtl May 19  71  CAMO QC G.Boivin J.Boivin N.Branchaud N.Seguin 

240+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 7:57.78  Eto Apr 94  50  ATB  ON T.Roach E.St-Laurent McGlaughlin L.Berry
 6:46.98  PC  Mar 02  59  PC   QC M.Waldie C.Neumann J.Gulyas A.Foot-Miles
 6:02.84  SAS May 02  66  MSBC BC J.Parnell F.McKilligan B.Wiens D.Freeman
 5:49.25  Edm May 04  69  MSBC BC C.Nelson J.Parnell B.wiens G.Lopez
 5:45.53  Nep Feb 19  68  NEP  ON C.Merritt L.Dusevic S.Morrison B.Zirger

240+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 9:42.81  Nep Apr 96  46  ATB  ON McGlaughlin Shimano St-Laurent T.Roach
 8:45.73  Eto Mar 01  51  ATB  ON McGlaughlin Shimano L.Berry E.St-Laurent
 6:54.83  Nep Apr 03  65  TECH ON P.Niblett M.Bakish P.Davis J.Clinton
 6:47.69  EB  Feb 14  63  WINS BC L.Mageau F.Ho K.Graham Papadopoulos
 6:41.29  EB  Feb 15  64  WAVE BC T.York A.Brichon N.Hass J.Lam
 6:37.44  EB  Feb 15  65  WINS BC L.Smith F.Ho D.Thompson K.Papadopoulos
 6:21.79  Tho Mar 17  68  AURO ON J.Iannuci D.Hall J.Mitchell C.Jordan
 6:09.95  Mtl May 19  70  CAMO QC G.Boivin N.Branchaud J.Boivin N.Seguin

240+ 4x100 med 50m wom
10:22.67  Que Feb 96  43  CMNQ QC R.Allen J.Turgeon H.Jacques Y.Kirouac
10:21.99  Que Feb 99  43  CMNQ QC G.Mailloux J.Turgeon H.Jacques H.Parent
 7:10.95  SAS May 02  60  MSBC BC B.Wiens J.Parnell G.Lopez F.McKilligan
 7:09.36  Ric Dec 15  60  WINS BC E.Smith F.Ho C.Miniato Papadopoulos

240+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
15:59.81  Eto Mar 08  56  BURL ON K.Rasmussen E.Herbert K.Rattray J.Puskas
13:34.34  Ott Mar 09  66  TECH ON W.Moore G.Mackwood P.Angus P.Niblett
12:19.32  ETO Mar 12  70  NEP  ON S.O'Brien C.Merritt B.Zirger P.Baxter

240+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
21:03.75  Que Feb 00  41  CMNQ QC Y.Kirouac G.Mailloux J.Turgeon H.Jacques
14:34.87  Eto Jun 19  59  ETOB ON C.Shields R.Howard M.Kherani J.Kent

240+ 4x200 med 25m wom
15:10.78  Mrk Apr 16  62  AURO ON J.Iannuci C.Leung D.Traxler E.Donnelly
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
240+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 2:42.23  Eto Apr 86  62  SCAR ON
 2:33.76  Cal May 91  66  NVAN BC McKilligan J.Gallagher Parnell P.Bell
 2:25.80  Vic May 95  69  VCSS BC K.Hurn B.Pronk N.Powell R.Donaldson
 2:24.80  Eto Mar 98  70  NYG  ON J.Oliver A.Porasz B.Hurlburt E.Kohler
 2:20.94  Trv Avr 01  72  TECH ON M.Olsen P.Leamen P.Davis P.Niblett
 2:18.56  Mtl May 03  73  MSBC BC J.Grave B.Wiens L.Politano B.Pronk
 2:16.71  Trv Apr 05  74  TECH ON P.Genereux M.Bakish P.Niblett M.Heath-Eves
 2:12.65  Mtl Apr 06  76  TECH ON C.Nelson M.Bakish M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves
 2:06.96  Cgy May 06  80  MSBC BC B.Davis B.Pronk C.Nelson B.Staton
 2:04.91  Nep May 13  81  MSBC BC D.Hartford C.Nelson E.Smith Carmichael
 2:02.86  Nan Jan 14  83  VIC  BC D.Brault Luettgen MacDonald Carmichael
 2:01.83  Okn Apr 14  83  VIC  BC Carmichael Luettgen Rhodes MacDonald

240+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:44.52  Eto Aug 85      SCAR ON J.Campbell B.Firlotte F.Taylor D.Harvey
 2:33.22  Man Jan 87  66  MMAC MB
 2:21.57  Win May 96  72  MSBC BC M.Monteith J.Parnell J.Scantland J.Kelso
 2:06.98  Edm Jul 05  80  MSBC BC E.Smith D.Caldwell G.Lopez K.Donaghue
 2:02.81  NZL Apr 17  83  VIC  BC S.MacDonald Carmichael A.Fabre Hartford

240+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 4:06.61  DDO Mar 86      STL  QC M.Simard M.Gilchrist P.Guerard Comeau
 3:35.60  Win Mar 86      MMAC MB C.Rubin K.Cory V.Tate M.Taylor
 2:58.99  ETO Apr 86  64  SCAR ON
 2:54.45  Cal May 91  66  NVAN BC McKilligan P.Bell J.Parnell J.Gallagher
 2:53.51  Eto Apr 92  66  NYM  ON J.Galvin T.Illsey J.Oliver A.Porasz
 2:53.18  Kam May 94  66  NVRP BC B.Wiens J.Parnell Templeman D.Crockett
 2:48.24  Vic May 95  68  VCSS BC K.Hurn B.Pronk N.Powell R.Donaldson
 2:37.15  Vic Mar 96  73  NVRP BC J.Parnell N.Templeman M.Stann D.Crockett
 2:36.80  Nep May 99  73  MSBC BC J.Parnell P.Bell B.Pronk I.Szasz
 2:26.29  Cgy May 01  79  MSBC BC J.Parnell P.Bell B.Pronk R.Pielou
 2:24.66  Cgy May 06  80  MSBC BC B.Pronk C.Nelson B.Davis B.Staton
 2:17.03  Nan Apr 15  84  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Starratt Giannocaro D.Dickson
 2:15.14  Cgy May 18  85  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes Carmichael Hartford

240+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 2:58.39  Eto Aug 85  65  SCAR ON J.Odlum B.Firlotte J.Campbell F.Taylor
 2:48.49  EB  Apr 95  68  VCSS BC Hurn Pronk Powell Donaldson
 2:27.54  Win May 96  78  MSBC BC J.Parnell N.Templeman J.Kelso M.Monteith
 2:27.51  Mtl Aug 14  78  TOMS ON M.Oliver E.Haites S.Weir D.Freeman
 2:26.41  Mtl Aug 14  79  YMCA QC C.Young J.Hall S.Rochford I.Smith

240+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 6:03.65  Eto Mar 93  62  ATB  ON T.Roach T.Roach B.Johnson P.Thompson
 5:21.09  Tec Apr 01  71  TECH ON M.Olsen P.Leamen P.davis P.Niblett
 5:03.46  Win May 07  75  MSBC BC C.Nelson G.Mehus P.Bell G.Lopez
 4:46.29  Ott Mar 09  79  TECH ON P.Leamen M.Heath-Eves Bakish Deliencourt
 4:40.81  Nan Apr 15  80  VIC  BC D.Hartford A.Rhodes A.Fabre R.Carmichael
 4:32.93  Nan Apr 15  82  CMSC AB Giannocaro R.Starratt D.Dickson O'Brien

240+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 6:11.24  Roc Jun 91  61  ATB  ON
 5:51.52  Lon Feb 03  64  ETOB ON S.Gustavison D.Babin C.Lane I.Christie
 5:46.60  Vic Mar 03  65  VCSS BC B.Pronk N.Powell J.Portelance R.Donaldson
 5:33.90  Vic Mar 11  67  VIC  BC R.Zajchowski K.Carson A.Fabre M.Bell
 5:30.41  RIC Nov 17  67  WAVE BC J.Lam T.Manley T.Pease C.Slater

240+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 6:48.65  Eto Mar 93  62  ATB  ON T.Roach T.Roach B.Johnson P.Thompson
 6:27.37  Eto Apr 96  65  ETOB ON S.Eisele M.Hawkins C.Lane D.Teschner
 6:20.92  Kel Apr 03  66  NVM  BC J.Parnell P.Bell K.Mansuri F.McKilligan
 5:55.29  Eto Mar 04  71  TYMS ON M.Richthofen W.Henne S.Weir C.Smith
 5:44.31  Win May 07  74  MSBC BC C.Stamhuis P.Bell S.Cosper G.Lopez
 5:40.93  Eto May 09  74  NEP  ON C.Merritt C.Colpitts E.Thomson B.Zirger
 5:32.97  Mrk Apr 16  74  LSD  ON A.Salmon S.McTavish C.Grace N.Gilbert
 5:10.30  Cgy May 18  79  CMSC AB O'Brien R.Starratt Giannocarro D.Dickson

240+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 6:50.30  Roc Jun 91  62  ATB  ON
 6:25.26  LON Feb 07  66  LSD  ON A.Salmon M.MacKinney R.Stoddart L.Qquigley
 6:03.27  Nan May 10  68  TECH ON D.Bishop F.Grant M.Bakish P.Leach

240+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
15:20.38  Eto Apr 02  97  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen C.Lane J.Potocska B.Malloch
11:40.76  Eto Mar 08  72  NEP  ON B.Willies B.Zirger C.Colpitts C.Merritt
11:05.29  Ott Mar 09  76  NEP  ON B.Zirger J.Burrows C.Colpitts C.Merritt

240+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
12:00.77  TEC May 04  70  TECH ON M.Bakish P.Niblett M.Olsen J.Wright

240+ 4x200 med 25m mix
15:20.38  Eto Apr 02  97  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen C.Lane J.Potocska B.Malloch
13:17.96  Eto Mar 08 112  LSD  ON S.McTavish R.Stoddart B.Finlay Quigley

240+ 4x200 med 50m mix
15:47.03  Que Feb 02  57  CMNQ QC A.Faucher J.Amyot H.Jacques A.Bastide

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
280+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 3:52.96  DDO Avr 84  46  MAAA QC B.Martin B.Bain F.Starr D.Weir
 3:27.60  NVR May 93  52  NVRP BC C.Weir N.Templeman J.Gallagher D.Crockett
 2:52.99  PC  Mar 84  55  MAAA QC B.Martin B.Reynolds B.Bain E.Reynolds
 2:51.77  Cow Jan 94  55  NVAN BC C.Weir B.Deklerk D.Crockett Templeman
 2:42.37  Dun Jan 98  59  VCSS BC K.Hurn J.Panton A.Johnson R.Donaldson
 2:39.82  NVA Apr 98  60  NVSR BC D.Crockett J.Gallagher P.Bell Connolly
 2:32.49  Eto Mar 98  62  ATB  ON T.Roach R.Simpson G.Jeffrey K.Fry
 2:23.09  Nep Apr 03  67  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 2:17.02  Cgy May 06  70  MSBC BC J.Grave G.Hall I.Szasz P.Bell
 2:15.44  Nep May 13  70  TYMS ON W.Henne R.Hibbert R.Arnold P.Straka
 2:12.42  Cgy Apr 17  72  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.OBrien K.Shaw J.Fry
 2:12.15  NEP MAR 18      TECH ON J.Weekes D.Wilkin R.Read V.Armatys

280+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 3:24.62  Pom Jun 93  46  MAAA QC B.Martin E.Reynolds F.Starr G.Laroche
 2:58.86  Pom Jun 93  53  NVAN BC C.Weir B.Deklerk Templeman D.Crockett
 2:51.28  Mtl Jul 94  56  MAAA QC E.Reynolds F.Starr G.Laroche H.Lavigne
 2:43.02  Win May 96  59  MSBC BC C.Weir K.Hurn N.Templeman J.Scantland
 2:37.08  Ric Mar 99  61  POM  BC D.Ciglic M.Vaalburg F.White K.Donoghue
 2:30.96  Vic Mar 02  63  VCSS BC Coverdale J.Morgan Portelance Donaldson
 2:27.51  Edm May 04  65  EMSC AB D.Ellis B.McRory H.Johnston J.Sutton
 2:26.12  PTH Apr 08  65  TOMS ON T.Verth J.Monne C.Smith M.Heath-Eves
 2:15.44  Swe Aug 10  70  TOMS ON P.Leamen C.Smith M.Heath-Eves P.Straka
 2:10.20  Mtl Aug 14  73  TOMS ON C.Von Zuben A.Trauber L.Bell P.Straka

280+ 4x50 med 25m men
 3:27.60  NVR May 93  52  NVRP BV C.Weir N.Templeman J.Gallagher D.Crockett
 3:25.18  Vic May 95  52  NVRP BC C.Weir B.Deklerk N.Templeman D.Crockett
 3:10.09  Dun Jan 98  56  VCSS BC A.Johnson J.Panton R.Donaldson K.Hurn
 3:01.83  Dun Apr 99  59  POM  BC K.Donoghue M.Vaalburg D.Ciglic F.White
 2:56.00  Eto Apr 99  61  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson G.Jeffrey
 2:51.93  Nep Apr 03  62  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 2:36.84  Cgy May 06  68  MSBC BC J.Grave P.Bell G.Hall I.Szasz
 2:29.16  Nep May 13  72  TYMS ON R.Arnold W.Henne P.Straka C.Gentle
 2:24.88  Cgy Apr 17  74  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson J.Fry

280+ 4x50 med 50m men
 3:17.13  Eto Aug 85  54  UOT  ON I.Haladner M.Griffin Barcza C.McCatty
 3:15.28  Mtl Jul 94  55  TBC  BC C.Weir W.Deklerk N.Templeman D.Crockett
 2:59.40  Win Apr 96  60  MSBC BC C.Weir J.Scantland N.Templeman K.Hurn
 2:48.84  PTH Apr 08  63  TOMS ON T.Verth J.Monne B.Sheridan C.Smith
 2:35.38  Swe Aug 10  69  TOMS ON B.Bannerman W.Henne P.Straka M.Heath-Eves
 2:31.13  Mtl Aug 14  71  TOMS ON C.Von Zuben E.Haites P.Straka L.Bell

280+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 6:26.24  Eto Apr 99  55  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson G.Jeffrey
 5:40.08  Nep Apr 03  62  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 5:28.79  Cgy May 06  64  MSBC BC J.Grave G.Hall I.Szasz P.Bell
 5:26.10  Nep May 13  65  TECH ON P.Leach P.Leamen M.Olsen R.Jack
 5:15.12  Eto May 16  67  TECH ON M.Robson J.Weekes P.Leach M.Olsen
 4:59.34  Cgy May 18  70  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.O'Brien K.Shaw J.Fry

280+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 5:58.07  Vic Mar 02  59  VCSS BC Coverdale A.Johnson Portelance Donaldson

280+ 4x100 med 25m men
 6:58.29  Eto Apr 99  56  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson G.Jeffrey
 6:22.64  Nep Apr 03  61  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 6:07.71  Cgy May 06  64  MSBC ON J.Grave P.Bell G.Hall I.Szasz
 5:38.01  Cgy May 18  69  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson J.Fry

280+ 4x100 med 50m men
 7:25.89  Nep Feb 06  53  SWYM ON S.Bancroft W.Mohaupt R.Jack K.Hatch

280+ 4x200 fre 25m men
14:56.31  Eto Mar 01  53  ATB  ON G.Jeffrey B.Johnson R.Simpson T.Roach
13:56.79  Nav Jun 04  57  VCSS BC Donaldson McGregor A.Johnson Portelance
13:33.51  Mrk Apr 16  58  TECH ON G.Barber R.Jack V.Mijal M.Olsen

280+ 4x200 med 50m men
16:46.50  Nep Feb 15  66  TECH ON P.Leach R.Jack G.Barber M.Olsen
------------------------------------------------------------------------
280+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 4:18.52  Kam May 94  41  VCSS BC S.Stangowitz L.Bryce M.Devitt R.Davies
 3:47.62  Vic May 95  47  VCSS BC M.Shepherd R.Davies D.Weick M.Devitt
 3:25.57  Sfy Apr 00  52  DDO  QC S.Reid P.Hammond S.Naiman L.Warren
 3:24.28  Hfx May 00  52  ETOB ON I.Apinee Rasmussen S.Eisele B.Malloch
 3:21.10  PC  Jan 06  52  PC   QC S.Naiman P.Hammond S.Reid M.Waldie
 3:00.32  Mtl Apr 06  59  PC   QC J.Gulyas S.Naiman C.Neumann M.Waldie
 2:48.88  Van Apr 10  63  NSM  BC G.Lopez F.McKilligan J.Parnell B.Wiens
 2:43.60  Mtl May 11  66  PC   QC Buenacasa Dillinger J.Gulyas M.Waldie

280+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 3:45.83  Vic Mar 98  47  VCSS BC B.VDHeydt F.McWhirter R.Davies V.Carter
 3:17.57  Vic Mar 02  54  VCSS BC S.Balogh M.Reems V.Carter N.Powell
 3:15.83  Edm Jul 05  55  EMSC AB L.McKellar O.Thorne P.Hobbs E.Koberly
 3:14.55  Lat Oct 05  55  TOMS ON B.Tucker G.Bryce E.Varty P.Niblett
 3:02.34  Mtl Jul 06  59  PC   QC M.Waldie S.Naiman J.Gulyas C.Neumann
 2:45.14  Nan May 10  65  NSM  BC G.Lopez J.Parnell McKilligan B.Wiens

280+ 4x50 med 25m wom
 6:31.24  Sfy Nov 91  31  CMNQ QC F.Picard M.Labrie J.Turgeon G.Mailloux
 4:42.24  Vic Feb 94  43  VCSS BC
 3:53.98  Nan Nov 94  52  VCSS BC M.Devitt R.Davies E.Noble S.Balogh
 3:38.65  Hfx May 00  56  ETOB ON I.Apinee S.Eisele B.Malloch Rasmussen
 3:23.81  Mtl Apr 06  60  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas C.Neumann S.Naiman
 3:10.70  SFY May 08  65  MSBC BC J.Parnell E.Varty C.Nelson C.Stamhuis

280+ 4x50 med 50m wom
 4:24.12  EB  Apr 95  46  NVRP BC Bullen Gallagher Parnell Borthwick
 3:41.91  Vic Mar 02  55  VCSS BC M.Reems N.Powell V.carter S.Balogh
 3:02.07  Sta Aug 06  68  TOMS ON M.Oliver S.Eisele J.Oliver D.McEwan

280+ 4x100 fre 25m wom
 6:21.98  Mtl May 11  61   PC  QC Buenacasa J.Gulyas Dillinger M.Waldie

280+ 4x100 fre 50m wom
 8:07.28  Lon Feb 06  49  ETOB ON J.Odlum M.Bishop K.Rasmussen M.Hawkins
 7:08.88  Mid Jun 11  55  PC   QC E.Dillinger L.Cardinal S.Naiman M.Waldie

280+ 4x100 med 25m wom
 7:24.47  Mtl May 11  58  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas Buenacasa Dillinger
 7:15.29  Cgy May 18  59  PC   QC M.Oliver H.Lui J.Oliver M.Waldie

280+ 4x100 med 50m wom
 8:25.81  Mid Jun 11  51  PC   QC M.Waldie E.Dillinger L.Cardinal S.Naiman
 8:02.14  Ric Nov 19  53  WINS BC E.Smith K.Papadopoulos P.Joly S.Holland

280+ 4x200 fre 25m wom
16:27.11  MTL Nov 11  52  PC   QC M.Waldie G.Whittaker L.Cardinal S.Naiman

280+ 4x200 fre 50m wom
23:02.21  Que Fev 03  69  CMNQ QC J.Turgeon M.Fournier H.Jacques G.Mailloux
19:13.74  ETO Jun 10  45  BURL ON M.Swayze K.Rattray J.Puskas L.Burton

280+ 4x200 med 50m wom
23:02.21  Que Fev 03  69  CMNQ QC J.Turgeon M.Fournier H.Jacques G.Mailloux
------------------------------------------------------------------------
280+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 4:23.34  Van May 88  38  NVAN BC Borthwick Bullen Borthwick Dean
 3:21.69  Cal Mar 90  50  AQUA AB S.Exelby V.Moller R.Lakeman C.Stillman
 3:06.95  NVR May 93  54  NVRP BC Borthwick Gallagher Borthwick Gallagher
 2:54.32  Edm May 98  58  POM  BC F.White E.De Leeuw A.Brichon D.Ciglic
 2:49.84  Dun Apr 99  60  VCSS BC
 2:40.77  Sal Apr 01  63  VCSS BC L.Coverdale E.Clozza N.Powell B.Pronk
 2:35.44  Cow Jan 04  65  VCSS BC G.Hall N.Powell L.Coverdale B.Pronk
 2:34.38  Cgy May 06  66  MSBC BC G.Lopez G.Hall C.Stamhuis J.Grave
 2:33.51  SFY May 08  66  MSBC BC J.Grave C.Stamhuis J.Parnell P.Arsenault
 2:30.78  GAT Apr 12  67  TECH ON P.Niblett M.Bakish M.Heath P.Leach
 2:22.98  Nep May 13  71  NYG  ON M.Oliver J.Oliver A.Trauber L.Bell
 2:19.29  Wnd May 14  73  NYG  ON M.Oliver A.Trauber J.Oliver L.Bell

280+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 2:49.73  Mtl Jul 94  60  MCM  MB V.Tate J.Timmerman C.Kerr B.Turnbull
 2:28.67  NZL Mar 02  68  TOMS ON A.Inglis P.Niblett J.Oliver C.Smith
 2:28.48  Mtl Aug 14  68  PC   QC J.Ats M.Shibata M.Waldie L.Sanders
 2:17.90  Mtl Aug 14  73  TOMS ON M.Oliver J.Oliver L.Bell P.Straka

280+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 5:06.08  Sfy Mai 89  37  CMNQ QC F.Picard J.Amyot B.Drouin G.Mailloux
 3:48.88  NVR May 93  50  WKC  BC E.Brussel G.Brussel Van Yzerloo C.Woolls
 3:04.66  Vic May 95  62  BCHV BC K.Buckboro I.Athans D.Ciglic E.Deleuw
 2:53.85  Cow Jan 04  66  VCSS BC B.Pronk N.Powell G.Hall L.Coverdale
 2:48.27  Cgy May 06  68  MSBC BC C.Stamhuis P.Bell G.Lopez J.Grave
 2:37.41  SFY May 08  73  MSBC BC J.Parnell P.Bell A.Rhodes J.Grave

280+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 3:28.69  Mtl Jul 94  55  MCM  MB V.Tate B.Turnbull C.Kerr J.Timmerman
 2:50.28  NZL Mar 02  68  TOMS ON A.Inglis C.Smith J.Oliver P.Niblett

280+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 8:04.11  Nep Apr 96  47  ATB  ON T.Roach G.Voss B.Johnson T.Roach
 6:37.77  Sud Mar 07  57  ETOB ON S.Gustavison K.Rasmussen Cassidy Lane
 6:21.99  Win May 07  59  TYMS ON G.Bryce S.Dacey C.Smith P.Straka
 6:07.06  Eto May 09  62  TYMS ON S.Dacey G.Milne C.Smith C.Flanagan
 6:00.26  Nep Mar 11  62  TECH ON P.Niblett L.Durr P.Angus P.Leach
 5:16.09  Wnd May 14  70  NYG  ON M.Oliver A.Trauber J.Oliver L.Bell

280+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 6:22.25  VIC Mar 01  58  VCSS BC N.Powell S.Balogh L.Coverdale R.Donaldson

280+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 8:14.94  Eto Apr 96  51  ATB  ON McGlaughlin Roach Roach R.Simpson
 7:32.75  Eto Mar 04  56  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen S.Eisele I.Christie C.Lane
 7:30.18  Eto May 05  56  TYMS ON G.Bryce W.Henne C.Smith B.Tucker
 7:05.40  Eto May 09  59  ETOB ON T.Bertelink S.Eisele B.Sheridan C.Lane
 6:52.55  Nep Mar 11  60  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen P.Angus P.Niblett
 6:13.42  Mtl May 15  66  PC   QC M.Waldie R.Holden K.Ransom G.Malcolm

280+ 4x100 med 50m mix
 7:58.43  TEC Apr 04  53  SWYM ON Outerbridge A.Devine Mason-Ward K.Hatch
 7:54.81  Eto Apr 07  53  ETOB ON D.Teschner K.Rasmussen Gustavison C.Lane
 7:08.72  Nan May 10  57  TECH ON M.Heath-Eves M.Olsen P.Angus P.Niblett

280+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
16:16.35  Eto Mar 04  50  ETOB ON B.Cassidy K.Rasmussen S.Eisele C.Lane
13:36.67  Nep Mar 11  60  TECH ON P.Angus P.Niblett L.Durr P.Leach

280+ 4x200 fre 50m mix
22:34.02  Que Fev 04  37  CMNQ QC G.Mailloux J.Amyot H.Jacques H.Ruelland
15:09.47  Tec Jun 04  56  SWYM ON S.Bancroft K.Hatch L.Mason-Ward A.Devine
14:57.09  Eto Apr 07  56  ETOB ON Gustavison C.Lane D.Teschner K.Rasmussen
13:51.00  PC  Jan 14  59  PC   QC Bartulovic Waldie Dillinger Holden

280+ 4x200 med 25m mix
16:16.35  Eto Mar 04  52  ETOB ON B.Cassidy K.Rasmussen S.Eisele C.Lane

280+ 4x200 med 50m mix
22:34.02  Que Fev 04  70  CMNQ QC G.Mailloux J.Amyot H.Jacques H.Ruelland
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
320+ 4x50 fre 25m men
 3:28.04  Kel Apr 03  46  VCSS BC J.Ward J.Panton S.Baker P.Lofts
 3:06.47  Edm Feb 06  51  EMSC AB Jarosch Boddington Johnston McRory
 2:50.14  Mtl May 19  56  TECH ON R.Jack L.Durr F.Kamal V.Armatys

320+ 4x50 fre 50m men
 3:49.86  EB  Apr 95  41  VCSS BC E.Brinton H.Thomas G.Pinard J.Panton
 3:33.75  Vic Mar 97  44  VCSS BC G.Pinard J.Ward H.Thomas J.Panton
 3:30.30  Edm May 04  45  VCSS BC H.McGregor J.Ward J.Panton G.Hall
 3:07.30  VIC Mar 07  51  VCSS BC S.Baker H.McGregor P.Lofts J.Portelance

320+ 4x50 med 25m men
 5:12.69  Mtl Jun 97  34  MAAA QC G.Lengvari J.Bugeja E.Reynolds Hermon
 4:08.94  Lan Apr 02  43  VCSS BC J.Ward L.Coverdale J.Panton K.Hurn
 3:58.84  Kel Apr 03  45  VCSS BC J.Ward J.Panton J.Portelance P.Lofts
 3:41.52  Edm Feb 06  48  EMSC AB Boddington Jarosch McRory Johnston
 3:40.83  Eto May 09  48  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson G.Jeffrey
 3:12.65  NEP MAR 18  56  TYMS ON C.Smith W.Henne P.Straka J.Lenard
 3:09.77  Mtl May 19  56  TECH ON R.Jack L.Durr V.Armatys F.Kamal

320+ 4x50 med 50m men
 4:03.48  Vic Mar 03  44  VCSS BC J.Ward J.Panton J.Portelance P.Lofts
 3:38.66  VIC Mar 07  49  VCSS BC H.McGregor S.Baker G.Hall P.Lofts

320+ 4x100 fre 25m men
 8:28.62  EDM Dec 07  41  EMSC AB J.Boddington H.Johnston Jarosch B.McRory
 6:49.35  Mtl May 19  51  TECH ON M.Olsen F.Kamal R.Jack L.Durr

320+ 4x100 fre 50m men
 9:21.90  Vic Mar 04  37  VCSS BC H.McGregor J.Panton J.Ward J.Portelance

320+ 4x100 med 25m men
 7:37.31  Mtl May 19  51  TECH ON R.Jack L.Durr V.Armatys F.Kamal

320+ 4x200 fre 25m men
16:52.11  Eto Mar 08  47  ATB  ON G.Jeffrey T.Roach B.Johnson R.Simpson

------------------------------------------------------------------------
320+ 4x50 fre 25m wom
 3:42.54  DDO Mar 12  48  PC   QC S.Naiman S.Reid J.Gulyas M.Waldie
 3:24.61  Mtl Apr 17  52  PC   QC E.Dillinger Whittaker M.Waldie S.Naiman

320+ 4x50 fre 50m wom
 4:25.34  Vic Mar 01  40  VCSS BC M.Devitt E.Hogg F.McWhirter M.Reems
 3:35.93  Syd Oct 09  50  MSBC BC J.Parnell B.Brussel G.Hambrooks Stamhuis

320+ 4X100 fre 25m wom
 7:12.75  Mtl May 19  54  PC   QC J.Oliver M.Waldie S.Naiman M.Oliver

320+ 4X50 med 25m wom
 4:06.21  Mtl Apr 17  50  PC   QC E.Dillinger Whittaker M.Waldie S.Naiman
 4:01.78  CSL Apr 19  51  PC   QC M.Waldie G.Whittaker J.Oliver S.Naiman 

320+ 4X100 med 25m wom
 8:00.03  Mtl May 19  54  PC   QC M.Waldie H.Lui J.Oliver G.Whittaker
------------------------------------------------------------------------
320+ 4x50 fre 25m mix
 4:50.35  Que Apr 97  35  CMNQ QC R.Allen B.Drouin J.Turgeon N.Lepage
 3:49.32  PC  Jan 04  44  PC   QC E.Lehman R.Jezek E.Lutgdorf J.Gulyas
 3:40.97  BKV Jan 07  46  TISM ON D.McEwan M.Carlyle C.Haupt N.McKee
 3:20.84  BRC Jan 10  50  TISM ON D.McEwan C.Haupt J.Davies N.McKee
 3:15.47  KEL May 12  52  NSM  BC A.Schulhof J.Parnell McKilligan P.Bell
 2:55.98  CSL Apr 19  57  PC   QC M.Waldie M.Shibata J.Oliver K.Ransom

320+ 4x50 fre 50m mix
 4:38.94  Pom Jun 93  36  MAAA QC F.Starr M.Tisseyre M.Philpott E.Reynolds
 3:47.63  Vic Feb 99  44  VCSS BC J.Panton F.MacWhirter R.Davies K.Hurn
 3:39.02  Mtl Aug 14  45  VERN BC R.Carviel B.Brussel M.Grypink C.Versfeld
 3:33.25  Mtl Aug 14  47  ETOB ON B.Sheridan S.Eisele K.Rasmussen C.Lane
 3:25.82  Ric Nov 18  49  WAVE BC A.Brichon T.Pease B.Brussel F.Groff

320+ 4x50 med 25m mix
 5:42.08  Que Apr 97  33  CMNQ QC R.Allen B.Drouin J.Turgeon N.Lepage
 4:20.45  Sfy Apr 04  44  PC   QC E.Lehman R.Jezek J.Gulyas E.Lutgendorf
 3:58.84  BRC Jan 10  48  TISM ON C.Haupt D.McEwan N.McKee J.Davies
 3:44.91  KEL May 12  51  NSM  BC A.Schulhof J.Parnell P.Bell McKilligan
 3:43.41  Ric Apr 16  51  OKAN BC C.Stamhuis R.Carviel T.Hoft E.Brussel
 3:19.50  CSL Apr 19  58  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Oliver K.Ransom M.Shibata

320+ 4x50 med 50m mix
 5:13.00  NEP Feb 07  37  TISM ON C.Haupt D.McEwan E.Weberg M.Carlyle
 3:39.61  Mtl Aug 14  54  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen S.Eisele C.Lane B.Sheridan
 3:26.95  Mtl Aug 14  56  TOMS ON G.Bryce J.Monne J.Oliver A.Trauber

320+ 4x100 fre 25m mix
 8:52.18  KEL May 12  42  EMSC AB K.Blanchet L.Judge L.McKellar T.Dewhurst
 8:10.85  Eto May 16  45  ETOB ON C.Lane K.Rasmussen J.Monne C.Shields

320+ 4x100 fre 50m mix
 7:47.46  Ric Nov 18      WAVE BC A.Brichon T.Pease B.Brussel F.Groff 

320+ 4x100 med 25m mix
 9:15.33  Eto May 16  44  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen J.Monne C.Lane C.Shields

320+ 4x200 fre 25m mix
17:37.08  Mrk Apr 16  46  ETOB ON C.Shields K.Rasmussen J.Monne C.Lane