50 free 60-64 25m
Ray Phelps          CYC  ON      35.9   Oak Jun 76  66
Ray Phelps          TOR  ON      35.17      Jun 77  68
Russ Simpson        ATB  ON      33.65      Mar 84  71
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB      33.11  Win May 85  72
Douglas Kirk        UNAT ON      32.70  Lin Apr 85  73
Terry Connolly      VANY BC      31.63  Del Mar 87  75
Terry Connolly      VANY BC      31.53  Van Apr 87  76
Terry Connolly      VANY BC      31.33  Vic Mar 88  76
John Bell           ASSI MB      30.34  Reg May 90  79
John Bell           ASSI MB      30.33  Win Apr 91  79
John Grave          CMSC AB      30.02  Edm Dec 93  79
John Grave          CMSC AB      29.76  Cal Mar 94  80
Richard Weick       UWO  ON      29.54  Vic May 95  81
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      29.03  DUN Apr 99  82
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      28.73  NEP May 99  83
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      28.48  HFX May 00  84
Ian Smith           PHOE QC      28.16  MN  Jan 01  85
Ian Smith           PHOE QC      27.73  TRV Apr 01  86
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      27.23  LET Apr 02  88
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.18  MTL May 03  88
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.04  Eto May 05  88
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON      26.84  ETO Mar 12  89
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      26.32  Tho Feb 16  91
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      25.74  Eto May 16  93
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      25.66  Tho Mar 17  93
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      25.39  Que May 17  94

 50 free 60-64 50m
Murray Acenberg                  36.92      Aug 78  65
C Barton            CFB          36.61      Mar 82  65
Russ Simpson        ATB  ON      33.14  Ind Aug 83  72
Christopher Smith   MBLA ON      32.46  Ham Jun 92  73
John Bell           ASSI MB      31.54  Win Apr 92  76
John Grave          CMSC AB      29.59  Pom Jun 93  81
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      29.35  EDM May 98  81
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      28.96  RIC Apr 00  82
Ian Smith           PHOE QC      28.05  NEP Feb 01  85
Ian Smith           PHOE QC      27.87  WEY Aug 01  86
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.80  CLE Aug 02  86
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      27.14  Eto Jun 18  88

100 free 60-64 25m
Wilfrid Tremblay    STL  QC    2:10.59  PC  Dec 77  40
Ray Phelps          TCY  ON    1:28.02          77  60
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    1:25.00      Mar 82  62
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    1:23.90          82  63
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    1:22.60      Feb 83  64
Russ Simpson        ATB  ON    1:18.85      Mar 84  67
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    1:17.61  Win May 85  68
Douglas Kirk        UNAT ON    1:16.60  Lin Apr 85  68
Russ Simpson        ATB  ON    1:16.58  Eto Apr 86  69
Terry Connolly      VANY BC    1:11.01  Del Mar 87  74
John Bell           ASSI MB    1:10.95  Reg May 90  74
George Milne        UNAT ON    1:10.24  Eto Apr 93  75
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:09.88  Edm Dec 93  75
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    1:09.34  Anc Mar 94  76
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    1:08.70  Nep Apr 95  77
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    1:07.02  Vic May 95  79
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:05.15  ETO Mar 98  81
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:05.06  MLT Apr 98  81
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:04.40  NEP May 99  82
Ian Smith           PHOE QC    1:03.56  TRV Apr 01  83
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:02.05  MTL May 03  85
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    1:01.44  ETO Mar 12  86
Bruce Robertson     NEP  ON    1:00.05  Nep May 13  88
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON      59.99  Mrk Apr 16  88
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON      59.28  Eto May 16  89
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      57.85  Eto May 16  91
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      57.67  Tho Mar 17  91

100 free 60-64 50m
Murray Acenberg     NYM  ON    1:26.75      Aug 78  60
Douglas Kirk        UNAT ON    1:17.38  Eto Aug 85  68
John Bell           ASSI MB    1:13.23  Win Apr 92  72
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:08.00  Pom Jun 93  77
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:05.57  RIC Apr 00  80
Ian Smith           PHOE QC    1:03.54  NEP Feb 01  83
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:03.10  CLE Aug 02  83
Bruce Robertson     NEP  ON    1:02.46  Nep Feb 15  84
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON    1:02.37  NZL Apr 17  84
Tony Clevenger      UNAT AB    1:01.04  Pac Jul 17  86

200 free 60-64 25m
Earl White          OAK  ON    3:48.70          77  48
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    3:24.8   Bur Feb 81  57
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    3:19.02      Mar 82  59
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    3:13.60      May 82  60
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    3:04.40      Mar 83  64
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    2:53.69  Win May 85  67
Terry Connolly      VANY BC    2:44.10      Apr 87  71
George Milne        UNAT ON    2:36.74  Eto Apr 93  75
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    2:34.71  Nep Apr 95  76
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    2:32.81  Vic May 95  77
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    2:32.04  ETO Mar 98  77
Ian Smith           PHOE QC    2:30.62  MN  Jan 01  78
Ken Ransom          LASL QC    2:29.37  MTL Apr 06  78
Danny Walmsley      NGLA NS    2:29.03  PIC Jan 09  79
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:28.94  RMM Feb 10  79
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:24.44  OKO Apr 10  81
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    2:20.22  EB  Feb 11  84
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    2:19.38  Mtl May 11  84
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:14.93  ETO Mar 12  87
Bruce Robertson     NEP  ON    2:14.81  Nep May 13  87
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON    2:14.41  Mrk Apr 16  87

200 free 60-64 50m
Murray Acenberg     NYM  ON    3:18.22      Aug 78  59
Douglas Kirk        UNAT ON    3:00.54  Eto Aug 85  65
John Bell           ASSI MB    2:59.72  Win Apr 92  65
George Milne        UNAT ON    2:59.24  Pom Jun 93  65
George Milne        UNAT ON    2:39.21  Pom Jun 93  74
Ian Smith           PHOE QC    2:31.55  WEY Aug 01  77
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:30.31  Syd Oct 09  78
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    2:28.87  Vic Mar 11  79
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:26.45  TOR Apr 12  80
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:22.55  RIC Jun 12  82
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON    2:20.69  NZL Apr 17  83
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    2:20.62  Bud Jul 17  83
Tony Clevenger      UNAT AB    2:20.27  Pac Jul 17  84

400 free 60-64 25m
Les Petford         NYM  ON    8:15.8   DDO Jan 79  50
Edouard Dubord      VIC  QC    7:47.2   Cow Apr 81  53
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    7:20.91      Mar 82  57
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    7:02.68      Mar 83  59
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    6:41.72      Apr 83  62
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    6:37.91      Mar 84  63
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    6:22.61      Feb 85  65
Terry Connolly      SRAP BC    6:17.18  Van Sep 87  66
Terry Connolly      VANY BC    6:03.15  Van May 88  69
Syd Kastner         PHOE QC    5:52.81  Sfy Apr 92  71
George Milne        UNAT ON    5:37.21  Eto Apr 93  74
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:31.97  HFX May 00  75
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:30.42  PEN Jun 00  76
Karl Donoghue       PENT BC    5:27.84  SAL Apr 01  76
Ron Burns           CMDG QC    5:20.84  ETO Mar 04  78
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:15.86  EDM Nov 10  79
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    4:56.86  EB  Feb 11  84
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    4:55.66  ETO Mar 12  85
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC    4:52.68  Okn Apr 14  86
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON    4:49.44  Eto May 16  87
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    4:44.49  Que May 17  88

400 free 60-64 50m
Les Petford         WILL ON    8:13.19      Aug 78  50
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    7:28.18  Win May 81  56
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    6:54.20  NZL Apr 84  60
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    6:52.45  Eto Jun 85  61
Glynne Williams     RMSC SK    6:49.57  Reg Jul 92  61
Syd Kastner         PHOE QC    6:35.48  Pom JUn 93  63
George Milne        UNAT ON    6:02.99  Pom Jun 93  69
George Milne        UNAT ON    5:52.30  Pom Jun 93  71
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:51.51  VIC Mar 00  71
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:47.74  RIC Apr 00  72
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    5:47.23  NEP Feb 02  72
Nigel Kemp          HALT NS    5:46.96  EDM May 04  72
Ron Burns           CMDG QC    5:39.84  SAV Aug 04  74
Danny Walmsley      SHEA NS    5:38.48  HFX Mar 09  74
Richard Zajchowski  VIC  BC    5:28.11  Vic Feb 10  76
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:20.47  Nan May 10  78
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    5:07.86  Vic Mar 11  81
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:02.59  RIC Jun 12  83
Mark Langdon        VIC  BC    5:00.59  Vic Apr 16  83
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    4:57.10  Vic Jan 17  84
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    4:52.46  Bud Jul 17  86

800 free 60-64 25m
Earl White          OAK  ON   16:02.77  Oak Jun 78  54
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON   14:07.69      Mar 84  62
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON   13:58.23  Win May 85  63
Ted Roach           ATB  ON   13:43.73  Eto Apr 86  64
Ted Roach           ATB  ON   13:30.20  Eto Apr 86  65
Ted Roach           ATB  ON   13:14.43  THB Apr 87  66
Terry Connolly      VANY BC   12:48.24      Apr 87  68
Terry Connolly      VANY BC   12:32.60  Del Mar 88  70
Syd Kastner         PHOE QC   12:27.45  Sfy Apr 92  70
George Milne        UNAT ON   11:44.89  Eto Apr 93  74
Karl Donoghue       PENT BC   11:28.38  SAL Apr 01  76
Karl Donoghue       PENT BC   11:20.91  PEN May 01  77
Ron Burns           CMDG QC   11:15.17  Eto Mar 04  78
Rob Scott           GMM  ON   11:08.08  STC Apr 06  79
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   10:33.81  EB  Feb 11  83
Michael Stamhuis    OKAN BC   10:23.39  Van Apr 13  84
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON   10:13.27  Mrk Apr 16  86
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    9:57.15  EB  Feb 17  88
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    9:55.77  Tho Mar 17  88
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    9:53.33  Kel Apr 17  88
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    9:45.75  Que May 17  90

800 free 60-64 50m
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON   14:33.00  NZL Apr 84  60
Ted Roach           ATB  ON   13:47.24  Eto Apr 87  63
Syd Kastner         PHOE QC   13:20.47  Pom Jun 93  65
George Milne        UNAT ON   12:05.44  Pom Jun 93  72
Ron Burns           CMDG QC   11:50.38  SAV Aug 04  74
John Whalen         HALT NS   11:27.97  HFX Mar 08  76
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB   11:13.12  Nan May 10  78
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   11:08.50  Vic Mar 11  78
Michael Stamhuis    OKAN BC   10:54.58  Vic Jan 13  80
Michael Stamhuis    OKAN BC   10:35.45  Mtl Aug 14  83
Mark Langdon        VIC  BC   10:26.85  Vic Apr 16  84
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   10:16.19  Vic Jan 17  85
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   10:14.64  Min Aug 17  85
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   10:02.45  Bud Jul 17  87

1500 free 60-64 25m
Les Petford         UNAT ON   32:17.6   Eto Apr 81  52
Ian Holt            OAK  ON   30:00.00      Feb 82  56
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON   26:17.88      Mar 84  64
Ted Roach           ATB  ON   25:44.30  Eto Apr 86  66
Ted Roach           ATB  ON   25:23.90  Bur Feb 87  66
Terry Connolly      VANY BC   24:16.70  Nan Apr 88  70
Syd Kastner         PHOE QC   24:01.79  DDO Mar 92  70
Syd Kastner         PHOE QC   23:38.77  Sfy Apr 92  71
George Milne        UNAT ON   22:15.16  Eto Apr 93  76
Karl Donoghue       PENT BC   21:45.60  PEN May 01  78
John Whalen         HALT NS   21:28.73  DAR Apr 08  79
John Whalen         HALT NS   21:20.44  SFY May 08  79
John Whalen         HALT NS   21:18.08  Eto May 09  79
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   20:21.11  Kel Apr 11  83
Michael Stamhuis    OKAN BC   19:54.43  Van Apr 13  85
Michael Patrick     CLAR ON   19:23.31  Mrk Apr 16  87
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   19:18.62  Tho Mar 17  88
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   18:49.38  Kel Apr 17  90
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   18:35.51  Que May 17  91

1500 free 60-64 50m
Murray Acenberg     NYM  ON   29:08.74      Aug 78  58 
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON   27:14.31  NZL Apr 84  62
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   26:44.00  Pom Feb 89  63
Brian Turnbull      WMSC MB   26:03.41  Win Apr 95  65
Steve Gladden       HINT AB   25:21.27  Win May 96  67
Russ Donaldson      VCSS BC   24:53.09  FED Aug 99  68
Russ Donaldson      VCSS BC   24:42.97  RIC Apr 00  68
Russ Donaldson      VCSS BC   24:11.88  ORE Jul 00  70
Ron Burns           CMDG QC   23:24.38  Que Feb 04  72
Ron Burns           CMDG QC   22:17.96  SAV Aug 04  76
John Whalen         HALT NS   22:11.30  HFX Mar 08  76
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   21:07.55  VIC Jan 13  80
Michael Stamhuis    OKAN BC   20:26.92  Vic Jan 13  83
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC   19:19.64  Min Aug 17  87

 50 back 60-64 25m
Les Petford         NYM  ON      46.1   Nep Dec 77  58
Les Petford         WILL ON      43.71  Bur May 78  61
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON      43.69          84  61
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB      41.64  Win May 85  64
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB      37.48  Win May 85  72
Richard Weick       UWO  ON      37.32  Eto Apr 96  72
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      35.99  ETO Mar 98  75
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      35.63  MLT Apr 98  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      34.20  NEP May 99  78
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      32.56  LET Apr 02  82
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      31.52  Eto May 09  85

 50 back 60-64 50m
Les Petford         WILL ON      43.37      Aug 78  62
John Grave          CMSC AB      41.79  Pom Jun 93  64
John Grave          CMSC AB      38.59  Pom Jun 93  69
John Grave          CMSC AB      38.24  Shf Jun 96  70
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      37.90  DAL Feb 98  71
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      35.94  EDM May 98  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      35.24  RIC Apr 00  76
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      34.70  EDM Feb 02  77
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      34.65  SAS May 02  77
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      33.07  Vic Mar 09  81
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      32.66  Syd Oct 09  82

100 back 60-64 25m
Les Petford         NYM  ON    1:41.7   Nep Dec 77  58
Les Petford         WILL ON    1:40.72  Bur May 78  59
Les Petford         UNAT ON    1:38.30      Jun 79  61
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    1:26.70  Let Feb 85  69
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    1:23.40  Win May 85  71
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:19.67  MLT Apr 98  75
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:17.77  HFX May 00  77
Danny Walmsley      SHEA NS    1:15.51  SFY May 08  79
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:12.93  FTH Jan 09  82
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:10.28  EB  Feb 09  85
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:09.20  Eto May 09  86

100 back 60-64 50m
Les Petford         WILL ON    1:38.04      Aug 78  61
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    1:26.70      Jan 85  69
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:26.80  Pom Jun 93  69
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:24.52  Mtl Jul 94  70
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    1:21.52  VIC Mar 00  73
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:19.23  EDM May 04  75
Danny Walmsley      SHEA NS    1:17.07  HFX Mar 08  77
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:11.94  Vic Mar 09  83

200 back 60-64 25m
Les Petford         UNAT ON    3:48.20          79  56
Les Petford         UNAT ON    3:46.90      Jun 79  57
Kel Buckboro        CYM  AB    3:31.00  Win May 85  61
Henry Kivi          SCAT ON    3:24.08  Eto May 87  63
Ted Lutman          ETOB ON    3:17.43  Sca Nov 90  65
Harold Anfossi      TNT  ON    3:16.88  Bar Oct 92  66
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:11.96  Edm Dec 93  67
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:10.74  Cal Mar 94  68
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:10.34  RMM Mar 94  68
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    3:07.40  Anc Mar 94  69
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    2:58.09  ETO Apr 99  72
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:51.53  NVA Feb 00  75
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:48.53  HFX May 00  77
Chris Stevenson     UNB  NB    2:48.13  MTL May 03  77
Danny Walmsley      SHEA NS    2:47.00  DAR Apr 08  77
Danny Walmsley      SHEA NS    2:46.11  SFY May 08  78
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:45.06  FTH Jan 09  78
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:40.95  EB  Feb 09  80
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:37.82  Eto May 09  82
Wieslaw Musial      TYMS ON    2:36.32  Tho Mar 17  83

200 back 60-64 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    3:40.70  Ind Aug 73  58
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:30.24  Eto Apr 87  61
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:04.52  Mtl Jul 94  70
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:56.70  VIC Mar 00  73
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:55.97  RIC Apr 00  73
Danny Walmsley      SHEA NS    2:51.36  HFX Mar 08  75
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:40.99  Vic Mar 09  80
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:39.36  Syd Oct 09  81

 50 brst 60-64 25m
Ray Phelps          CYC  ON      50.7   Oak Jun 76  61
Ray Phelps          TOR  ON      46.34      Jun 77  66
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON      42.07          84  73
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON      41.20  NYM Nov 84  75
Henry Kivi          SCAT ON      40.88  Eto May 87  75
Terry Connolly      VANY BC      39.20  Van May 88  79
John Service        WINS BC      38.78  Ver Apr 90  79
John Service        WINS BC      37.05  Reg May 90  83
John Service        WINS BC      37.02  Cal May 91  83
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC      36.70  Kam May 94  84
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC      36.18  Vic May 95  85
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      36.09  Dun Apr 99  85
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      35.86  NEP May 99  86
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON      34.88  ETO Mar 12  88
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON      34.81  Tho Feb 17  89
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON      34.62  Tho Mar 17  89
Henry Vehovec       GRAN ON      34.44  BT  May 18  90
Henry Vehovec       GRAN ON      34.43  Eto Nov 18  90
Henry Vehovec       GRAN ON      33.65  Eto Apr 19  92

 50 brst 60-64 50m
H Warwas                         47.39      Aug 78  65
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON      42.25  NZL Apr 84  73
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON      40.76  Eto Aug 85  76
Nick Templeman      NVAN BC      38.96  Pom Jun 93  79
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC      37.44  SCl May 94  82
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC      36.55  Ore Aug 95  84
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      36.29  Ric Apr 00  85
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON      36.27  Tor Apr 12  85
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON      35.94  Ric Jun 12  86
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON      35.88  Ohi Jun 17  86
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON      35.72  Bud Jul 17  86
Henry Vehovec       GRAN ON      35.71  Eto Jun 18  86

100 brst 60-64 25m
Ray Phelps          TOR  ON    1:46.35      Jun 77  62
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON    1:36.30          84  69
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:33.90  Sca Dec 84  71
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:32.62  Pic Mar 85  72
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:30.89  Eto Apr 86  73
Terry Connolly      VANY BC    1:30.76  Van May 88  73
John Service        WINS BC    1:24.89  Ver Apr 90  78
John Service        WINS BC    1:23.89  Reg may 90  79
John Service        WINS BC    1:23.68  Cal May 91  80
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:22.87  Kam May 94  80
Peter Bell          NVRP BC    1:22.60  CRN May 97  81
Peter Bell          NVSR BC    1:22.37  NVA Apr 98  81
Ian Christie        NTMC ON    1:22.26  ETO Mar 98  81
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:17.85  NEP May 99  86
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    1:17.48  Bur Feb 17  86
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    1:16.21  Tho Mar 17  87

100 brst 60-64 50m
H Warwas                       1:47.40      Aug 78  62
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:35.87  NZL Apr 84  69
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:33.63  Eto Aug 85  71
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:32.60  Ore Aug 86  72
Nick Templeman      NVAN BC    1:29.25  Pom Jun 93  75
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:26.71  SCl May 94  77
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:25.85  Ore Aug 95  78
Eric Thomson        NEP  ON    1:25.37  NEP Feb 08  78
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    1:20.27  Ohi Jun 17  83
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    1:17.69  Bud Jul 17  86

200 brst 60-64 25m
Les Petford         UNAT ON    4:35.01      Mar 82  53
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    3:28.07  Pic Mar 85  70
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:22.00  Bur Feb 86  72
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:21.43  THB Apr 87  72
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:20.01  Van May 88  73
John Service        WINS BC    3:15.30  Ver Apr 90  75
John Service        WINS BC    3:10.93  Reg May 90  76
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    3:09.84  Vic May 95  77
Peter Bell          NVRP BC    3:09.26  SFU Apr 96  77
Peter Bell          NVRP BC    3:04.94  CRN May 97  79
Ian Christie        NTMC ON    3:03.59  BRN May 97  80
Ian Christie        NTMC ON    3:01.75  ETO Mar 98  80
Erik Haites         FITD ON    3:00.85  ETO Mar 04  81
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:59.91  RMM Feb 10  81
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:57.75  KEL May 12  82
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    2:54.84  Tho Feb 17  84
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    2:54.41  Tho Mar 17  84

200 brst 60-64 50m
H Warwas                       3:57.10      Aug 78  62
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    3:27.01  NZL Apr 84  71
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:26.94  Eto Mar 88  71
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:25.91  Buf Aug 88  71
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    3:18.17  SCl May 94  74
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    3:17.29  Ore Aug 95  74
Peter Bell          NVRP BC    3:13.51  VAN Apr 97  75
Peter Bell          NVSR BC    3:12.25  EDM May 98  76
Eric Thomson        NEP  ON    3:10.68  NEP Feb 08  77
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    3:02.23  Nan May 10  80
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    3:01.41  Ohi Jun 17  81
Dave Freeman        ETOB ON    2:59.14  Bud Jul 17  82

 50 fly 60-64 25m
Art Taylor          TCY  ON      53.18          77  48
Ian Holt            OAK  ON      45.6   Sca Dec 80  57
Ian Holt            OAK  ON      44.5   Bur Feb 81  58
Ian Holt            OAK  ON      43.01      Mar 82  60
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON      39.20  NYM Nov 84  66
Henry Kivi          SCAT ON      39.02  Eto May 87  66
John Service        WINS BC      35.13  Ver Apr 90  74
Richard Weick       UWO  ON      34.95  Anc Mar 94  74
Richard Weick       UWO  ON      33.88  Vic May 95  76
Brian Curtis        ISM  BC      33.83  Van Nov 96  76
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      33.75  ETO Mar 98  77
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      32.79  UBC Jan 99  79
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      31.21  NEP May 99  83
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.99  MTL May 03  83
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.94  Eto May 05  84
George Jacobson     VGHN ON      30.40  MIL Mar 12  85
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON      29.81  ETO Mar 12  87
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      27.24  Tho Feb 16  95
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      26.96  Eto May 16  96
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      26.82  Tho Mar 17  96
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      26.78  Que May 17  97

 50 fly 60-64 50m
Ian Holt            OAK  ON      45.00  Win May 81  57
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON      38.94  NZL Apr 84  66
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON      38.77  Eto Aug 85  67
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      38.29  Rio Jul 90  67
Ken Fry             UNAT ON      36.41  Pom Jun 93  71
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC      36.27  Mtl Jul 94  71
Richard Weick       UWO  ON      34.40  Buf Aug 94  75
Brian Curtis        ISM  BC      33.70  Shf Jun 96  77
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      33.45  EDM May 98  77
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      32.90  RIC Apr 00  79
Ian Smith           PHOE QC      31.87  NEP Feb 01  81
Ian Smith           PHOE QC      31.65  WEY Aug 01  82
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.15  CLE Aug 02  86
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON      30.12  RIC Jun 12  86
Dan Thompson        AURO ON      28.36  Eto Jun 18  91

100 fly 60-64 25m
Ian Holt            UNAT ON    1:44.00      Apr 81  54 
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:36.30  Lin Apr 85  59
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:33.80  Bur Feb 86  60
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:33.40  Hfx May 86  61
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:31.16  Eto May 87  62
John Service        WINS BC    1:22.34  Ver Apr 90  69
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:18.08  NEP May 99  73
Peter Straka        BRNT ON    1:16.17  BUR Feb 03  74
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    1:15.84  Eto May 05  75
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    1:15.64  Win May 07  75
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    1:14.86  FTH Feb 10  76
Bruce Sutherland    UBC  BC    1:14.84  OKN Oct 10  76
George Jacobson     VGHN ON    1:10.60  ETO Mar 12  80
John March          TECH ON    1:08.59  Nep May 13  83
Dan Thompson        AURO ON    1:01.46  Tho Feb 16  92
Dan Thompson        AURO ON    1:00.20  Eto May 16  94

100 fly 60-64 50m
Raymond Eveleigh    OKM  ON    2:30.00  Eto Aug 85  38
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:43.16  Pro Aug 85  54
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:39.10  Eto Jul 88  57
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:35.52  Buf Aug 88  59
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:32.23  Tex Aug 90  61
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:28.50  Rio Jul 90  64
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:28.30  EB  Apr 95  64
Brian Curtis        ISM  BC    1:27.42  VIC Mar 97  65
Richard Roberts     SAM  AB    1:24.14  SAS May 02  67
Peter Straka        BRNT ON    1:19.94  NEP Feb 03  71
Peter Straka        BRNT ON    1:18.83  TMU Apr 03  72
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    1:16.90  EDM Jul 05  74
George Jacobson     VGHN ON    1:10.48  RIC Jun 12  80

200 fly 60-64 25m
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:43.30  Eto Apr 86  56
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:41.26  Sfy May 89  57
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:23.05  Reg May 90  62
Charlie Lane        ETOB ON    3:15.35  NEP May 99  65
Richard Roberts     SAM  AB    3:12.52  LET Apr 02  65
Bryan Finlay        LSD  ON    3:12.02  NEP Apr 03  66
Bryan Finlay        LSD  ON    3:11.43  Eto May 05  66
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:09.45  CGY May 06  67
Ken Ransom          MACC QC    3:09.10  MN  Mar 07  67
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:03.19  Win May 07  69
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:59.83  OKO Dec 10  70
George Jacobson     VGHN ON    2:47.76  ETO Mar 12  75
Dave Read           WEST BC    2:45.86  Nep May 13  76
Bill Chisholm       NTMC ON    2:40.06  Tho Mar 15  79

200 fly 60-64 50m
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:31.88  Ore Aug 86  59
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:31.05  Tex Aug 90  60
Richard Roberts     SAM  AB    3:20.99  SAS May 02  63
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:11.49  EDM Jul 05  66
George Jacobson     VGHN ON    2:44.60  RIC Jun 12  77

100 im  60-64 25m
Art Taylor          CYM  ON    2:05.27  Eto Jan 78  47
Earl White          OAK  ON    1:55.78  Oak Jun 78  51
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    1:47.3   Bur Feb 81  55
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    1:44.00  Eto Apr 81  57
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    1:40.56      Mar 83  59
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON    1:33.21          84  64
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:31.00  Sca Dec 84  65
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    1:30.30  Anc Feb 85  66
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:26.80  NYM Nov 85  69
Terry Connolly      VANY BC    1:25.66  Nan Nov 88  70
John Service        WINS BC    1:22.83  Reg May 90  72
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    1:21.58  Anc Mar 94  73
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    1:19.85  Vic May 95  75
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    1:19.34  MTL Jun 97  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:14.99  UBC Jan 99  80
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:13.63  DUN Apr 99  81
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:09.93  NEP May 99  85
Dave Wilkin         AURO ON    1:09.36  ETO Mar 12  86

200 im  60-64 25m
Ian Holt            OAK  ON    3:56.22      Mar 82  57
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:11.90  Sca Dec 85  70
John Service        WINS BC    3:11.74  Reg May 90  70
John Service        WINS BC    3:09.16  Del Apr 91  71
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    3:04.21  Nep Apr 95  73
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    3:01.78  Vic May 95  74
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    3:01.07  MN  Jan 96  74
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    2:59.36  TRV Apr 96  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:43.43  DUN Apr 99  82
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:35.04  NEP May 99  87

200 im  60-64 50m
Henry Kivi          SCAR ON    3:25.06  NZL Apr 84  65
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:14.68  Ore Aug 86  69
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    3:08.96  Mtl Jul 94  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:52.59  RIC Mar 99  78
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:47.02  RIC Apr 00  80
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:39.68  RIC Jun 12  84

400 im  60-64 25m
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:18.21  Eto Apr 86  65
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:02.50  Hfx May 86  67
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    6:56.87  Eto May 87  68
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    6:53.24  Van May 88  68
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    6:43.99  Nep Apr 95  70
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    6:32.80  TRV Apr 96  72
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    6:30.13  MTL Jun 97  73
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    5:49.45  NEP May 99  81
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:48.20  Mtl May 11  81
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:32.91  ETO Mar 12  85

400 im  60-64 50m
Raymond Eveleigh    OKM  ON   10:16.60  Eto Aug 85  46
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:01.57  Ore Aug 86  67
Richard Weick       UWO  ON    6:56.53  Mtl Jul 94  68
Richard Roberts     SAM  AB    6:48.37  Sas May 02  69
Ken Ransom          MACC QC    6:37.90  Mtl Aug 06  71
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:58.30  Nan May 10  79
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:52.04  Ric Jun 12  80
Glenn Carlsen       KISU BC    5:51.13  Bud Jul 17  81
-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON      48.1   Oak Jun 76  49
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON      44.2           77  54
Ed Kelly            COW  QC      41.1   Cow Apr 80  58
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB      32.0       Dec 80  75
John Grave          CMSC AB      31.37  CAL Mar 98  76
John Grave          CMSC AB      31.25  NEP May 99  76
John Grave          CMSC AB      31.10  CGY May 01  77
Jimmy Wong          SSSL BC      30.90  UBC Nov 01  77
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      30.18  MTL May 03  79
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      30.13  BRN Oct 03  79
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      29.61  Eto May 05  81
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      28.56  DDO Mar 06  84
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.36  MTL Apr 06  87
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      26.73  LTH Apr 07  89

 50 free 65-69 50m
George Peterson                  49.78              48
Bob Hammerton       CSC  MB      32.91      Mar 80  72
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON      32.37  Tok Jul 86  74
John Grave          CMSC AB      30.76  EDM May 98  78
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      29.96  NAN Apr 05  80
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.95  TEC May 06  85
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.90  Mid Jun 07  86
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      27.50  PPO Apr 09  87

100 free 65-69 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    1:40.0   Oak Jun 76  53
Ed Kelly            COW  QC    1:39.66  PC  Jun 79  53
Earl White          UNAT ON    1:38.2   Eto Apr 81  53
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    1:25.14  MN  Jan 83  62
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:23.0   Cow Apr 83  63
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:22.5   DDO May 83  64
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:20.79  MN  Jan 86  65
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON    1:14.50  UOT Mar 86  71
George Milne        UNAT ON    1:13.87  BRN May 97  71
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:13.38  CAL Mar 98  72
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:12.81  NEP May 99  72
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:08.82  MTL May 03  77
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    1:06.52  Eto May 05  79
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:02.84  MTL Apr 06  84
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:02.61  LTH Apr 07  84
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:02.50  Win May 07  84
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:02.21  Eto May 09  85
Carl Waterer        SASK SK    1:01.73  Reg Mar 16  85

100 free 65-69 50m
George Peterson     NYM  ON    1:31.78      Aug 78  57
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    1:22.89  Oly Jan 82  63
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:20.99  Edm May 84  65
Patrick Milsom      CYT  ON    1:16.17  Eto Aug 85  69
John Bell           ASSI MB    1:15.29  Win May 96  70
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:12.30  EDM May 98  73
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:11.43  CAS Jun 98  74
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:06.86  NAN Apr 05  79
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:04.84  NEP Feb 07  81
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:04.58  Mid Jun 07  82
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:04.41  TUC Jul 07  82
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:02.81  PPO Apr 09  84

200 free 65-69 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    3:47.0   Oak Jun 76  57
Bob Hammerton       WMSC MB    3:05.5       Dec 78  70
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    3:04.74  DDO May 83  70
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    2:55.23  MN  Jan 84  67
George Milne        UNAT ON    2:46.12  BRN May 97  71
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    2:42.44  ETO Mar 04  72
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:37.19  EB  Feb 05  75
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:32.10  Eto May 05  77
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    2:31.47  DDO Mar 06  77
Ken Ransom          MACC QC    2:31.17  Mtl May 11  78
Bruce Sutherland    UBC  BC    2:30.52  UTA Oct 14  78
Carl Waterer        GOLD SK    2:22.56  Ida Mar 15  82
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:21.33  Mrk Apr 16  83
Carl Waterer        SASK SK    2:16.68  Ric Apr 16  86

200 free 65-69 50m
Lloyd Kolb                     3:57.71      Mar 80  54
Patrick Milsom      CYT  ON    3:09.99  Eto Aug 85  62
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON    3:02.17  Tok Jul 86  64
John Bell           ASSI MB    2:55.08  Win Apr 95  67
John Grave          CMSC AB    2:51.00  EDM May 98  69
Brian Curtis        TYEE BC    2:50.85  NZL Mar 02  69
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:43.37  VIC Mar 05  72
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:36.17  EDM Jul 05  75
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    2:34.49  Mtl Jun 07  76
Carl Waterer        SASK SK    2:21.48  Ore Aug 16  83

400 free 65-69 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    7:34.0   Oak Jun 76  55
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    6:21.2   Oly Jan 83  66
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    6:09.75  MN  Jan 84  68
George Milne        UNAT ON    5:48.89  BRN May 97  72
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:32.94  EB  Feb 05  75
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:27.04  Eto May 05  77
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    5:24.12  Mtl May 15  77
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:10.82  Nan Jan 16  81
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:06.50  Eto May 16  82
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC    5:04.60  Cgy May 18  82

400 free 65-69 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    8:20.64      Aug 78  50
Bill Bissonette     TRAY ON    8:11.66  Win Mar 87  51
Patrick Milsom      UNAT ON    6:58.36  Nep Feb 88  60
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    6:51.92  Que Feb 92  61
Glynne Williams     RMSC SK    6:47.79  Min Aug 93  61
Grant Jeffrey       SCAR ON    6:42.53  Win May 96  62
George Milne        UNAT ON    6:24.53  BUF Jun 99  65
Ellis Betensky      HALT NS    6:03.60  EDM May 04  69
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:38.49  VIC Mar 05  74
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:37.10  NAN Apr 05  74
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    5:36.93  EDM Jul 05  74
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    5:32.16  PTH Apr 08  75
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    5:26.88  Ore Aug 16  77
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    5:26.33  Vic Jan 17  77

800 free 65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON   17:09.2   Oak Jun 76  51
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   13:20.0   DDO May 83  66
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   13:09.61  DDO May 83  66
Norbert Artus       MN   QC   13:02.12  MN  Jan 84  67
George Milne        UNAT ON   12:40.23  BRN May 97  69
George Milne        UNAT ON   12:39.23  ETO Jul 00  69
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC   11:15.41  Eto May 05  78
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   11:12.27  EB  Feb 16  78
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   11:08.43  Ric Apr 16  78
Michael Stamhuis    Vern BC   10:31.63  Ric Apr 18  83

800 free 65-69 50m
Stretis Myrianthis  YMCA QC   17:59.00  Pom Jun 85  48
Bill Bissonette     TRAY ON   17:03.98  Win Mar 87  51
Brian McNally       MEDH AB   15:29.74  Aar Aug 89  56
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   14:01.58  Que Feb 92  62
George Milne        UNAT ON   13:33.73  BUF Jun 99  64
Joe Mandur          TERR BC   13:25.75  SAS May 02  65
Ellis Betensky      HALT NS   12:35.58  EDM May 04  69
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC   11:44.81  NAN Apr 05  74
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB   11:33.36  PTH Apr 08  76
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB   11:32.86  MHO Aug 08  76
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   11:27.71  Vic Apr 16  76
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC   11:20.64  Ric Nov 18  77
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC   11:06.26  Ric Nov 19  79

1500 free 65-69 25m
Earl White          UNAT ON   31:14.3   Eto Apr 81  54 
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   24:52.4   Oly Jan 83  68
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   24:45.1   DDO May 83  68
Norbert Artus       MN   QC   24:32.99  MN  Jan 84  69
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON   24:26.37  ETO Mar 98  69
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC   24:02.91  TRV Apr 01  70
Dave Legallais      AURO ON   23:39.42  Eto May 05  71
Karl Donoghue       KISU BC   21:52.88  KEL Apr 06  77
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   21:12.08  Ric Apr 16  80
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC   20:14.31  Ric Apr 18  83

1500 free 65-69 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON   32:13.94      Aug 78  52
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   25:41.9   Oly Jan 82  66
Ellis Betensky      HALT NS   24:06.81  EDM May 04  70
Nigel Kemp          HALT NS   23:17.84  HFX Mar 09  72
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC   21:57.73  Ore Aug 16  77
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC   21:09.78  Ric Nov 18  80

 50 back 65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON      52.4   Oak Jun 76  51 
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON      48.6               55
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      44.44  Bro Mar 83  60
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      43.31  DDO May 83  62
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON      40.51  Eto Apr 86  66
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON      40.30  Hfx May 86  66
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC      39.21  Cal May 91  68
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC      38.99  Del Apr 91  69
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      36.94  MTL May 03  73
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC      34.71  Eto May 05  77
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      33.51  EDM Mar 07  80
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      32.80  LTH Apr 07  82
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      32.48  EDM Dec 07  83

 50 back 65-69 50m
Art Taylor          TCY  ON    1:00.09      Aug 78  44
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      45.22  Edm May 84  59
Patrick Milsom      CYT  ON      40.42  Eto Aug 85  66
John Grave          CMSC AB      38.99  CAS Jun 98  69
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC      38.11  NAN Apr 05  70
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC      36.59  Hyc Jun 05  73
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC      36.23  EDM Jul 05  74
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      34.52  TUC Jul 07  78
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      34.12  Edm Feb 08  79

100 back 65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON    1:44.8   Oak Jun 76  57
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:43.47  PC  Mar 84  57
Godfroy Cote        HULL QC    1:42.90  DDO Mar 86  58
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON    1:29.58  Eto Apr 86  66
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    1:28.06      Feb 90  68
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    1:27.91  Cal May 91  68
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:27.46  NEP May 99  68
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:21.86  MTL May 03  73
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    1:21.27  EB  Feb 05  73
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    1:18.03  Eto May 05  76
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:15.78  Win May 07  79
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:13.85  Nan Apr 15  81
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:13.39  Mtl May 15  81

100 back 65-69 50m
Art Taylor          TCY  ON    2:10.65      Aug 78  45
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    1:49.29  Oly Jan 82  54
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:43.52  Edm May 84  57
Patrick Milsom      CYT  ON    1:32.81  Eto Aug 85  64
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:29.72  EDM May 98  66
John Grave          CMSC AB    1:28.16  CAS Jun 98  68
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    1:23.03  VIC Mar 05  72
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    1:21.39  EDM Jul 05  73
Danny Walmsley      UNAT NS    1:20.10  HFX Mar 13  74
Danny Walmsley      UNAT NS    1:19.98  HFX Jun 14  75
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:18.59  Vic Jan 15  76

200 back 65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON    3:49.5   Oak Jun 76  56
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON    3:24.74  Eto Apr 86  63
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    3:15.68  Cal May 91  66
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:15.16  RED Apr 98  66
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:15.06  EDM Apr 99  66
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:13.75  NEP May 99  67
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:55.45  EB  Feb 05  74
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:52.11  Eto May 05  75
Vinus Van Baalen    OREN AB    2:50.06  Eto May 09  76
Danny Walmsley      UNAT NS    2:49.23  DAR Apr 13  76
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:48.02  Nan Apr 15  77
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:47.06  Mtl May 15  77
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC    2:38.99  Ver Jan 18  81

200 back 65-69 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:47.33      Aug 78  45
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    4:19.78  Edm May 84  50
Les Petford         UNAT ON    4:12.95  Eto Aug 85  51
Patrick Milsom      UOT  ON    3:33.87  Ore Aug 86  60
John Grave          CMSC AB    3:13.51  EDM May 98  67
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:58.47  VIC Mar 05  72
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    2:57.51  EDM Jul 05  73
Danny Walmsley      UNAT NS    2:50.79  HFX Jun 14  76
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC    2:49.06  Ric Nov 19  76

 50 brst 65-69 25m
Norm Paton          STCA ON      49.3   Sca Dec 80  62
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      46.64  Bro Dec 83  66
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      45.52  MN  Jan 86  68
Henry Kivi          PICK ON      42.88  SFY May 89  72
Henry Kivi          PICK ON      42.87  Ind Nov 89  72
Ted Roach           ATB  ON      42.74  Eto Mar 91  72
John Service        WINS BC      38.26  Del Mar 95  81
John Service        WINS BC      38.13  Vic May 95  81
Nick Templeman      NSM  BC      36.33  Dun Jan 96  85

 50 brst 65-69 50m
Art Taylor               ON      56.48          78  54
Bob Hammerton       CSC  MB      46.9       Mar 80  66
Hugh Dale           GMS  ON      44.30  Eto Jun 85  69
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON      43.82  Tex Aug 90  70
John Service        WIN  BC      39.43  EB  Apr 95  78
Nick Templeman      NSM  BC      37.38  Win May 96  82

100 brst 65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON    1:54.4   Oak Jun 76  58
Norm Paton          STCA ON    1:54.1   Sca Dec 80  58
Roman Jezek         BBF  QC    1:53.05  PC  Dec 80  59
Roman Jezek         BBF  QC    1:51.95  PC  Nov 81  59
Bob Firlotte        SCAR ON    1:51.90      Apr 83  59
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:43.40  MN  Jan 86  64
Henry Kivi          PICK ON    1:42.44  Sfy May 89  65
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:37.38  Vic Dec 89  68
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:36.47  Stl Nov 90  69
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:34.21  Eto Mar 91  71
John Service        WINS BC    1:30.82  Van Apr 95  73
John Service        WINS BC    1:27.03  Vic May 95  76
Nick Templeman      NSM  BC    1:21.34  DUN Jan 96  82

100 brst 65-69 50m
Art Taylor          TCY  ON    2:15.08      Aug 78  49
Roman Jezek         Bea  QC    1:56.08  Oly Jan 81  57
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON    1:41.32  Tex Aug 90  66
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:40.28  Roc Jun 91  66
John Service        WINS BC    1:30.72  Ore Aug 95  73
Nick Templeman      NSM  BC    1:26.06  Win May 96  77
Erik Haites         TAC  ON    1:24.97  PTH Apr 08  78

200 brst 65-69 25m
Norm Paton          STCY ON    4:32.3   Bur Feb 81  54
Norm Paton          STCY ON    4:22.10      Mar 82  56
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:56.80  MN  Jan 84  62
Henry Kivi          PICK ON    3:42.75  Sfy May 89  65
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:34.48  Que Jan 90  68
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:29.63  Nep Apr 91  70
John Service        WINS BC    3:20.51  Win May 95  73
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    3:06.13  Vic Mar 96  78
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:05.24  HFX May 00  79

200 brst 65-69 50m
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    4:06.58  Eto Aug 85  59
Henry Kivi          UNAT ON    3:41.70  Tex Aug 90  66
John Service        WINS BC    3:26.48  Ore Aug 95  71
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    3:14.03  Win May 96  75
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:13.59  VIC Mar 01  75
Erik Haites         TAC  ON    3:09.60  PTH Apr 08  77

 50 fly 65-69 25m
Art Taylor          TCY  ON    1:04.72      Mar 82  40
Jack Gallagher      VIC  BC      57.54      Apr 85  45
Robert Stangroom    UBC  BC      47.21  Van May 88  55
Henry Kivi          PICK ON      41.50  Sfy May 89  62
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      41.31  Sfy Nov 89  62
Ted Roach           ATB  ON      41.12  Pic Feb 91  63
Ted Roach           ATB  ON      40.71  Eto Mar 91  63
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      39.07  Nep Apr 95  66
John Service        WINS BC      36.62  Van Apr 95  70
John Service        WINS BC      36.00  Vic May 95  72
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC      35.63  SFU Apr 96  72
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      33.31  MTL May 03  78
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      32.07  LSL Feb 06  81
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      31.37  MTL Apr 06  82
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.80  Eto May 09  84

 50 fly 65-69 50m
Roman Jezek         BBF  QC      51.2   Oly Jan 81  50
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      43.32  Pom Dec 90  60
John Service        WIN  BC      36.62  EB  Apr 95  70
Brian Curtis        TYEE BC      35.94  NZL Mar 02  72
Brian Curtis        TYEE BC      35.72  VIC Mar 04  72
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      34.41  EDM Jul 05  75
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      31.63  TEC May 06  82
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      31.39  Mid Jun 07  82
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      31.02  Mtl Jun 07  83
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.68  PPO Apr 09  84

100 fly 65-69 25m
Edouard Dubord      VIC  QC    2:53.30  MN  Jan 85  32
Henry Kivi          PICK ON    1:46.20  Sfy May 89  53
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:39.61  Que Jan 90  57
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:35.63  Pic Feb 91  59
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:34.51  Nep Apr 95  60
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:24.24  SFU Apr 96  67
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:16.95  DDO Mar 06  74
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    1:15.70  Eto May 09  75
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    1:15.13  Cgy May 18  75

100 fly 65-69 50m
Paul Guerard        STL  QC    2:19.16  PC  May 93  40
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    2:02.71  Pom Jun 93  46
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:50.40  Que Feb 94  51
Nick Templeman      NSM  BC    1:31.07  Win May 96  62
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    1:23.09  LON Feb 08  68
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    1:19.10  Edm Feb 08  72
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    1:16.55  PTH Apr 08  74

200 fly 65-69 25m
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    4:20.20  Eto Apr 93  48
Bill Johnson        ATB  ON    4:11.85  Anc Mar 94  50
Bill Johnson        ATB  ON    4:03.14  Bur Feb 95  52
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:40.58  Nep Apr 95  57
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:34.06  Vic May 95  59
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:09.04  CGY Mar 08  67
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:06.73  Edm Apr 09  68
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:02.94  Eto May 09  69

200 fly 65-69 50m
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    4:27.12  Pom Jun 93  47
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:47.76  Win May 96  55
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:46.17  Shf Jun 96  56
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:18.57  Edm Feb 08  63
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:04.77  PTH Apr 08  68

100 im  65-69 25m
O Sigrist           JM   ON    1:43.4   Oak Jun 76  58
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:40.51  Bro Dec 83  59
Henry Kivi          PICK ON    1:38.42  Sfy May 89  60
Henry Kivi          PICK ON    1:37.21  Ind Nov 89  61
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:30.74  Sfy Nov 89  66
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:28.28  Pic Feb 91  67
John Service        WINS BC    1:25.84  Del Mar 95  69
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:23.52  Vic Mar 96  71
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    1:21.59  SFU Apr 96  73
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:20.79  MTL May 03  74
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:18.42  RIC Mar 04  76
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:17.51  LSL Feb 06  77
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:14.93  Sur Apr 07  80
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:14.91  EDM Dec 07  80
Vinus Van Baalen    OREN AB    1:14.84  Edm Apr 09  80
Vinus Van Baalen    OREN AB    1:14.56  Eto May 09  80
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    1:12.89  Mrk Apr 16  82
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    1:12.79  Eto May 16  82
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    1:12.40  Cgy May 18  82

200 im  65-69 25m
Mac Taylor          MMAC MB    5:19.30      Mar 84  42
Edouard Dubord      VIC  QC    5:11.50  MN  Jan 85  43
Jean-Paul Pouliot   CMNQ QC    5:05.11  Cow Mar 89  44
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    4:13.61  Eto Apr 89  53
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:28.17  Sfy Nov 89  64
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:18.47  Pic Feb 91  68
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:07.72  HFX May 00  71
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    3:04.24  TRV Apr 01  73
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:49.00  Sur Apr 07  79
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    2:47.04  Mtl May 15  80
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:44.93  Mrk Apr 16  81
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:39.40  Eto May 16  84

200 im  65-69 50m
Mac Taylor          MMAC MB    5:29.39  NZL Apr 84  40
Ed Thomas           UWO  ON    4:18.00  Eto Jul 88  52
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:38.75  Pom Dec 90  61
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:35.15  Roc Jun 91  62
Nick Templeman      NVRP BC    3:11.56  Win May 96  70
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:56.53  NAN Apr 05  76
Michael Stamhuis    VERN BC    2:48.77  RIC Nov 18  79

400 im  65-69 25m
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    7:37.87  Que Jan 90  62
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:09.54  Nep Apr 91  66      
Joachim Lippinghof  BRO  QC    6:39.18  TRV Apr 01  71
Bryan Finlay        LSD  ON    6:35.58  Eto Mar 08  72
Ken Ransom          MACC QC    6:29.77  LSL Feb 11  73
Doug Bishop         TECH ON    6:28.60  Nep Mar 11  73
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    6:17.15  Cgy Feb 15  75
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    6:14.85  GP  Apr 15  76
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    6:06.30  Mtl May 15  77
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:52.92  Mrk Apr 16  80
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    5:48.22  Eto May 16  81

400 im  65-69 50m
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:52.32  Pom Jun 93  60
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    7:35.27  Win May 96  52
Wally Henne         LAMB ON    7:32.71  LON Feb 01  62
Bryan Finlay        LSD  ON    7:16.72  LON Feb 08  65
Richard Roberts     SAM  AB    7:14.12  Edm Feb 08  65
Bryan Finlay        LSD  ON    6:57.18  PTH Apr 08  68
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    6:52.51  Swe Aug 10  69
Ken Ransom          MACC QC    6:48.96  RIC Jun 12  69
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    6:44.63  Pan Jun 15  70
Mike Morrow         AWR  AB    6:43.48  Kor Aug 19  70
-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 70-74 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      43.40          79  55
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      41.7       Jun 79  57
Fred Cook           MCM  ON      36.35      Mar 83  66
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB      32.89  DDO May 83  72
John Grave          SARM BC      32.82  SYD Feb 03  73
Simon Hung          UNAT BC      31.30  LAN Apr 02  76
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      29.87  Cow Apr 09  80
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      28.31  PC  Jan 11  84
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      28.23  KEL May 12  85

 50 free 70-74 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      41.25      Aug 78  58
Bob Hammerton       CSC  MB      33.0   Win May 81  72
John Grave          DARM BC      32.82  Syd Feb 03  73
John Grave          SARM BC      32.35  EDM Feb 04  74
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      32.10  STA Aug 06  74
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      31.01  PTH Apr 08  77
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      30.51  Nan May 10  78
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      28.35  Mid Jun 11  84

100 free 70-74 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:40.2   Sca Dec 80  52
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:37.0   Eto Apr 81  54
Fred Cook           MCM  ON    1:27.56      Mar 83  60
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    1:19.3       Mar 83  66
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:18.57  CamoNov 86  67
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    1:18.14  SFY Apr 00  67
John Bell           ASSI MB    1:16.08  CGY May 01  69
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:15.70  TEC Nov 02  70
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:14.93  TEC Jan 03  70
Boris Kaz           ETOB ON    1:12.86  NEP Apr 03  72
Boris Kaz           ETOB ON    1:12.07  MTL May 03  73
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:11.25  Eto May 09  74
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:07.71  Van Apr 10  78
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:05.80  PC  Jan 11  80
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:05.41  Mtl May 11  81

100 free 70-74 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:39.59      Aug 78  53
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    1:22.89  Edm May 84  63
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    1:21.6   Oly Jun 84  64
Patrick Milsom      UNAT ON    1:20.85  Buf Aug 88  65
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    1:19.76  LON Feb 01  66
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:16.06  MTL Nov 02  69
John Grave          SARM BC    1:14.78  EDM May 04  70
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:13.82  PTH Apr 08  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:08.64  Nan May 10  77
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:06.27  Mid Jun 11  79

200 free 70-74 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:00.86      Mar 83  48
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    3:05.5       Mar 83  63
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:04.92  CamoNov 86  63
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    2:54.90  BUR Feb 00  67
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    2:52.81  MIL Mar 00  68
George Milne        TYMS ON    2:49.23  ETO Apr 02  69
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    2:45.14  Eto May 09  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:34.79  Van Apr 10  76

200 free 70-74 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:17.84  Win May 81  45
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    3:15.91  Edm May 84  60
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    3:02.6   Oly Jun 84  64
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    2:58.14  DDO Mar 00  66
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    2:57.63  NZL Mar 02  66
George Milne        TYMS ON    2:56.83  TMU Apr 02  66
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    2:53.82  Vic Feb 10  67
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    2:45.90  Swe Aug 10  71
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    2:42.33  TOR Aug 13  72

400 free 70-74 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    8:26.4       May 82  49
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    6:39.40      Mar 84  63
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    6:30.51  Eto May 87  64
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    6:09.19  BUR Feb 00  68
George Milne        TYMS ON    6:06.17  TOR Jun 04  68
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    5:52.14  KEL Mar 10  71
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    5:46.96  Van Apr 10  72

400 free 70-74 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    8:39.17  Win May 81  48
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    7:07.90  Edm May 84  58
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    6:19.6   Oly Jun 84  66
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    6:17.1   Stl Jul 84  66
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    6:15.02  NZL Mar 02  67
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    6:07.27  Nan May 10  68
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    6:01.18  Swe Aug 10  69

800 free 70-74 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    17:45.2      Mar 83  49
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    13:51.30     Mar 84  63
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    13:50.41 NVA Apr 98  63
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    12:52.27 SFY Apr 00  68
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    12:31.01 Eto Apr 02  70
Karl Donoghue       UNAT BC    12:09.79 Kel May 12  72
George Roy          MGOF MB    12:09.78 Win Nov 17  72

800 free 70-74 50m
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    14:51.50 Edm May 84  59
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    12:45.9  Oly Jun 84  68
Karl Donoghue       KISU BC    12:37.00 Vic Jan 13  69

1500 free 70-74 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON   32:30.50          82  54
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB   26:45.2   DDO May 83  63
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   26:06.90  Vic Dec 85  65
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON   24:23.33  SFY Apr 00  69
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON   24:21.14  Eto Feb 01  69
Karl Donoghue       KISU BC   23:19.36  Van Apr 13  72

1500 free 70-74 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON   33:58.21  Win May 81  50
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB   28:25.50  Edm May 84  59
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   25:16.97  Eto Aug 85  67
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   24:52.59  CLE Aug 02  68
Karl Donoghue       KISU BC   24:07.65  Vic Jan 13  70

 50 back 70-74 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:04.9       Jun 79  41
Norm Paton          STCA ON      53.1       Mar 84  50
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      47.14  DDO Mar 86  57
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      45.85  DDO Mar 86  58
Harry Class         ROW  ON      45.55  Pic Feb 91  59
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC      44.57  TSA Nov 94  60
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC      44.02  Fed Jul 94  61
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC      41.60  Van Apr 95  64
Kel Buckboro        BCHV BC      40.11  Vic May 95  67
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON      39.81  TEC Jan 02  67
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON      39.16  DDO Apr 02  68
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON      38.24  NYM Dec 02  70
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      38.06  Win May 07  70
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      37.98  Eto Mar 08  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      37.65  Cow Apr 09  71
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      37.01  Eto May 09  72
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      34.87  EDM Apr 12  77
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB      34.15  KEL May 12  79

 50 back 70-74 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    1:00.90  Win May 81  44 
Roger Gottardi      EMSC AB      59.45  Edm May 84  45
Norbert Artus       MN   QC      50.0   Oly Jun 84  54
Cressy McCatty      UOT  ON      48.95  Eto Aug 85  55
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      46.92  Pom Mar 88  57
Patrick Milsom      UNAT ON      44.89  Eto Jul 88  60
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC      44.02  Fed Jul 94  61
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON      41.05  NEP Feb 02  65
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON      39.39  NZL Mar 02  68
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON      39.02  NZL Mar 02  69
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      38.77  STA Aug 06  69
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      37.88  PTH Apr 08  71
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC      37.52  Swe Aug 10  71

100 back 70-74 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    2:18.98  Eto Apr 81  43
JI Stewart          UTM  ON    2:09.90          82  46
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    2:02.38      Mar 83  49
Norm Paton          STCA ON    1:58.30          84  50
Norm Paton          STCA ON    1:58.10  Sca Dec 84  50
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:48.12  DDO Mar 86  55
Patrick Milsom      7UP  ON    1:47.60  Eto Apr 89  55
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC    1:40.96  Nan Nov 94  59
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    1:32.80  Van Apr 95  64
Kel Buckboro        BCHV BC    1:31.05  Vic May 95  65
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:29.82  TEC Jan 02  66
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:28.53  KNG Nov 02  67
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:28.15  NEP Apr 03  68
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:27.77  NEP Apr 03  68
Jeno Ats            PC   QC    1:26.25  Win May 07  69
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:25.15  Eto Mar 08  70
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:22.35  Eto May 09  72
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    1:21.68  KEL Mar 10  73
Vinus Van Baalen    DRAG AB    1:20.02  KEL May 12  74

100 back 70-74 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    2:04.90  Win May 81  48
Roger Gottardi      EMSC AB    2:01.59  Edm May 84  49
Norbert Artus       MN   QC    1:51.1   Oly Jun 84  54
Patrick Milsom      UNAT ON    1:41.64  Eto Jul 88  59
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    1:32.80  EB  Apr 95  64
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:29.34  NZL Mar 02  67
Jeno Ats            PC   QC    1:27.72  LV  Jun 07  68
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:27.21  PTH Apr 08  68
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    1:26.47  Vic Feb 10  69
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    1:25.83  Nan May 10  69
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    1:22.40  Swe Aug 10  72

200 back 70-74 25m
JI Stewart          UTM  ON    4:31.00          82  47
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:19.04      Mar 83  50
Norm Paton          STCA ON    4:16.83  Pic Mar 85  50
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:54.15  Eto May 87  55
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:43.07  Jon Mar 95  58
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    3:29.00  Van Apr 95  62
Kel Buckboro        BCHV BC    3:18.99  Vic May 95  65
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    3:17.99  KNG Nov 02  65
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    3:17.84  NEP Apr 03  65
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    3:14.76  MTL May 03  66
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    3:08.49  Eto May 09  68
Karl Donoghue       PENT BC    2:58.07  Pen Jan 10  73

200 back 70-74 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:37.36  Win May 81  46
Roger Gottardi      EMSC AB    4:18.57  Edm May 84  50
Murray Griffin      UOT  ON    4:03.44  Eto Aug 85  53
Kel Buckboro        UNAT BC    3:29.00  EB  Apr 95  62
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    3:20.47  NZL Mar 02  64
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    3:04.64  Vic Feb 10  70
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC    3:01.03  Swe Aug 10  71

 50 brst 70-74 25m
A Luidzuis          ANC  ON    1:04.00      Jun 79  48
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:01.4   Sca Dec 80  50
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB      45.6       Feb 82  67
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB      45.0       Mar 84  68
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      44.91  CamoNov 88  69
Nick Templeman      EDS  AB      37.47  CGY May 01  82

 50 brst 70-74 50m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      47.1   Win May 81  65
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB      45.4       Apr 82  68
Peter Bell          NVM  BC      40.58  VIC Mar 05  76
Peter Bell          NVM  BC      38.68  NAN Apr 05  80
Peter Bell          NVM  BC      38.57  EDM Jul 05  80
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      38.28  Nan May 10  80

100 brst 70-74 25m
A Luidzuis          ATB  ON    2:38.90          79  42
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    2:25.60  Eto Apr 81  46
Bob Hammerton       SJS  MB    1:50.2       Mar 83  60
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:44.80  DDO Mar 86  63
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:41.25  SFY NOV 94  66
John Monne          ATB  ON    1:38.63  HFX May 00  67
Nick Templeman      EDS  AB    1:27.38  CGY May 01  76
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    1:25.87  Eto May 05  78
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:25.49  Win May 07  78
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:25.02  Cow Apr 09  78
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:24.85  Van Apr 10  78

100 brst 70-74 50m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    1:57.50  Win May 81  57
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:52.46  Pom Mar 88  59
Ken Jones           WELL ON    1:46.43  Mtl Jul 94  62
John Monne          ATB  ON    1:44.49  BUF Jun 00  64
John Monne          ATB  ON    1:44.13  MUN Aug 00  64
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    1:43.08  TMU Apr 02  64
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    1:30.81  VIC Mar 05  73
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    1:28.27  NAN Apr 05  75

200 brst 70-74 25m
Norm Paton          WMSC MB    4:39.97      Mar 84  52
Bob Firlotte        SCAR ON    4:31.36  Van May 88  54
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:56.99  DDO Apr 89  62
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:39.38  Jon Mar 95  66
John Monne          ATB  ON    3:39.17  HFX May 00  67
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:09.86  Eto May 05  77

200 brst 70-74 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:49.59  PC  Mar 85  35
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:31.00  POM Jun 85  37
Irwin Haladner      UOT  ON    4:23.99  Eto Aug 85  55
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    4:12.10  Pom Jun 86  58
Bill Deklerk        UNAT BC    4:07.30  EB  Apr 95  59
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:57.34  Win May 96  61
John Monne          ATB  ON    3:47.29  BUF Jun 00  64
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:22.82  VIC Mar 05  72
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:19.22  NAN Apr 05  73
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:18.11  EDM Jul 05  74

 50 fly 70-74 25m
Frank Starr         MAAA QC    1:01.37  DDO Apr 84  42
Norm Paton          STCA ON      58.05  Pic Mar 85  44
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      46.39  CamoNov 87  56
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC      44.26  TSA Nov 94  58
Duke Ciglic         BCHV BC      43.99  Vic May 95  59
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON      43.61  BUR Feb 00  59
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON      43.25  SFY Apr 00  60
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      41.66  HFX May 00  62
Nick Templeman      EDS  AB      38.63  CGY May 01  67
Boris Kaz           ETOB ON      38.05  NYM Dec 02  68
Boris Kaz           ETOB ON      37.41  ETO Jan 03  69
Boris Kaz           ETOB ON      37.39  MTL May 03  69
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      36.45  CGY May 06  71
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      35.95  Win May 07  72
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      34.25  WH  Nov 06  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      33.77  Van Apr 10  76
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      32.62  Mtl May 11  79

 50 fly 70-74 50m
Frank Starr         MAAA QC    1:05.7   Oly Jun 84  39
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      50.09  Pom Mar 88  51
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC      44.26  Fed Jul 94  58
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON      43.36  DDO Mar 00  59
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      43.19  FLA Mar 01  60
Grant Hall          VCSS BC      41.85  NAN Apr 05  62
Grant Hall          VCSS BC      41.78  EDM Jul 05  62
Grant Hall          VCSS BC      39.92  VIC Mar 06  65
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      34.59  STA Aug 06  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      34.09  Nan May 10  76
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      32.95  Mid Jun 11  78

100 fly 70-74 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:30.00  Hfx May 86  38
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    2:03.75  CamoNov 87  46
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC    1:55.65  Van Apr 95  49
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:46.76  Mtl May 95  53
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    1:46.67  MIL Mar 00  53
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    1:45.96  SFY Apr 00  53
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:37.56  HFX May 00  58
Nick Templeman      EDS  AB    1:32.26  CGY May 01  61
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:22.54  TSA Apr 09  69
Ivan Pivovarov      AWR  AB    1:22.46  Wnd May 14  69

100 fly 70-74 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:19.33  PC  Mar 85  28
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:00.32  PC  Mar 85  31
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:53.80  Pom Jun 85  32
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:51.36  Eto Aug 85  33
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:40.47  PC  Mar 87  35
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:38.11  CamoJun 87  36
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    2:06.99  Nep Feb 89  44
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC    1:55.65  EB  Apr 95  49
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:53.91  Win May 96  50
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:45.85  SPM Mar 00  53
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:40.40  FLA Mar 01  56
Richard Roberts     SAM  AB    1:36.75  RIC Jun 12  58
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    1:23.52  EDM Apr 13  68

200 fly 70-74 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:52.90  Sfy Apr 87  35
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:17.87  Mtl May 95  49
Bill Johnson        ATB  ON    4:14.81  NEP May 99  49
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON    4:00.01  DDO Mar 00  52
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:47.75  HFX May 00  55
Ian Christie        BRCK ON    3:47.56  Win May 07  55
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:35.59  RED Mar 13  58
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:22.99  Nep May 13  62

200 fly 70-74 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:38.90  PC  Mar 85  31
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    4:27.29  Win May 96  47
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:55.74  SPM Mar 00  53
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:43.47  EDM Apr 13  56
Ivan Pivovarov      UNAT AB    3:29.25  TOR Aug 13  60
Ivan Pivovarov      AWR  AB    3:25.34  Mtl Aug 14  61

100 im  70-74 25m
Norm Paton          STCA ON    2:01.50  Sca Dec 84  49
Bob Firlotte        SCAR ON    1:55.20  Sca Dec 87  52
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:38.69  DDO Apr 89  60
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC    1:38.31  Nan Nov 94  61
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:35.58  Sfy Nov 94  62
Nick Templeman      EDS  AB    1:27.93  CGY May 01  68
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    1:27.89  NYM Dec 02  68
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:24.87  Win May 07  70
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:19.17  Dun Jan 09  75
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:14.73  Cow Apr 09  80

200 im  70-74 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:14.81  DDO Mar 86  42
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:10.20  Sfy Apr 87  43
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:42.86  Eto May 87  60
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:37.98  Mtl May 95  61
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:37.36  ETO Mar 98  62
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:35.33  SYD Mar 02  62
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:34.37  NEP Apr 03  62
Arthur Inglis       TECH ON    3:22.05  MTL May 03  66
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    3:16.18  CGY May 06  68
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:49.43  Cow Apr 09  79

200 im  70-74 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:33.40  Pom Jun 85  40
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:20.79  Eto Aug 85  42
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:17.79  PC  Mar 87  42
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:16.10  CamoJun 87  42
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:55.22  Pom Mar 88  57
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:44.42  Lon Feb 96  60
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:43.63  Win May 96  60
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    3:37.35  FLA Mar 01  62
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:33.71  NZL Mar 02  63
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    3:29.85  Syd Oct 09  64
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    2:58.81  Nan May 10  75

400 im  70-74 25m
JI Stewart          UTM  ON    8:26.40          82  55
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    8:25.80  Eto May 87  56
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:58.12  Nep Apr 95  59
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    7:44.19  Mtl May 95  61
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    7:40.71  HFX May 00  61
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:29.99  SYD Mar 02  63
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    7:07.45  CGY May 06  66
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    6:21.47  TSA Apr 09  74

400 im  70-74 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   12:08.90  PC  Mar 85  39
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   11:17.74  Tex Aug 87  42
Paul Guerard        STL  QC    9:03.91  Que Feb 96  52
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:54.78  Win May 96  60
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    7:54.57  SPM Mar 00  60
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:33.84  NZL Mar 02  62
Peter Bell          NVM  BC    7:14.14  NAN Apr 05  65
-------------------------------------------------------

 50 free 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      43.1   Ott Nov 81  55
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      41.41      Mar 82  57
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      40.70      Mar 82  58
Frank Starr         MAAA QC      38.50  Win May 85  62
Fred Cook           MARK ON      38.37  Eto Apr 89  62
Harry Class         ROW  ON      35.94  Eto Mar 91  66
Harry Class         ROW  ON      34.54  Cal May 91  69
John Grave          UNAT BC      33.96  SFY May 08  70
Tom Verth           BRNT BC      31.39  Nep May 13  76
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      31.15  Okn Apr 14  77
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.98  PC  Jan 16  77
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.15  Mtl Apr 16  79
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      30.13  Eto May 16  79

 50 free 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      41.80  Win May 81  57
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      41.35      Aug 81  58
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      41.32  Ind Aug 83  58
Frank Starr         MAAA QC      40.60  Pom Jun 85  59
Fred Cook           MARK ON      36.90  Eto Jul 88  65
Harry Class         ROW  ON      35.25  Syr Jun 91  68
John Grave          SARM BC      33.89  MHO Aug 08  70
Ami Trauber         TOMS ON      33.42  Mtl Aug 14  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      33.41  RIC Nov 14  71
Ian Smith           UBC  BC      30.26  Nep Feb 16  79

100 free 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:36.30  Ott Nov 81  55
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:34.40      Mar 83  56
Fred Cook           MARK ON    1:25.53  Eto Apr 89  61
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:23.48  Ban Mar 91  63
George Milne        TYMS ON    1:21.03  Win May 07  65
George Milne        TYMS ON    1:20.63  KNG Nov 07  65
Tom Verth           BRNT BC    1:14.02  Nep May 13  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:09.15  Okn Apr 14  76

100 free 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:38.84  Win May 81  53
Fred Cook           MARK ON    1:28.94  Eto Jul 88  59
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:26.50  Cov Mar 91  61
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:25.76  Syr Jun 91  61
John Grave          SARM BC    1:21.11  MHO Aug 08  65
Ami Trauber         TOMS ON    1:16.50  Mtl Aug 14  69
Ian Smith           YMCA QC    1:15.71  Nep Feb 16  70

200 free 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    4:03.4   Ott Nov 81  48
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    3:52.66      Mar 82  50
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    3:46.50      Mar 82  52
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    3:45.70          84  52
Roger Gottardi      UBC  BC    3:35.42  Eto May 87  54
Fred Cook           MARK ON    3:34.50  Eto Apr 89  55
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    3:05.62  Sfy May 89  63
George Milne        TYMS ON    3:02.96  KNG Nov 07  64
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    2:52.79  Wnd Mar 14  68

200 free 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    3:55.98  NZL Apr 84  50
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    3:24.15  Fra Aug 90  57
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:20.30  Pom Jun 93  58
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:18.35  Tex Aug 07  59
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:15.81  MHO Aug 08  60
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:11.28  DSC Apr 09  61
Ami Trauber         TOMS ON    2:59.09  Mtl Aug 14  65
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    2:58.79  Kaz Aug 15  65

400 free 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    8:14.50      Mar 82  51
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    8:13.8           83  51
Roger Gottardi      UBC  BC    7:35.95  Van Apr 87  55
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    6:32.58  Sfy May 89  64
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    6:12.85  Wnd Mar 14  67

400 free 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    8:34.93  Ind Aug 83  48
Norbert Artus       POM  QC    6:52.33  Fra Aug 90  61
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    6:45.02  PTH Apr 08  62
Ami Trauber         TOMS ON    6:31.38  Mtl Aug 14  64
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    6:29.84  Pan Jun 15  64
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    6:29.51  Kaz Aug 15  64

800 free 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON   17:19.7       Mar 83  50
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   13:27.40  Sfy May 89  65
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON   12:58.72  Wnd Mar 14  67
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC   12:35.73  Mtl May 15  69

800 free 75-79 50m
Frank Starr         MAAA QC   17:57.70  Pom Jun 85  48
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   13:49.72  Fra Aug 90  63
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   13:48.78  PTH Apr 08  63
Ami Trauber         TOMS ON   13:42.76  Mtl Aug 14  64
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC   13:26.43  Vic Apr 16  65

1500 free 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON   33:02.6       Mar 83  51
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON   32:41.9   DDO May 83  51
Norbert Artus       POM  QC   25:15.05  Sfy May 89  67
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC   24:12.42  Ric Apr 16  70

1500 free 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON   33:15.06  Ind Aug 83  51
Imre Juhasz         PPO  QC   32:24.49  LSL May 98  52
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   28:23.54  Que Feb 99  59
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON   27:54.97  ETO Jul 06  60
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   27:30.34  MHO Aug 08  61
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   27:14.18  IND Aug 09  62
Karl Donoghue       OKAN BC   25:56.54  Ric Nov 16  65

 50 back 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      58.66      Mar 82  45
John McBride        CMSC AB      58.20      Jul 82  46
Frank Starr         MAAA QC      56.63  Win May 85  47
Roger Gottardi      UBC  BC      52.56  Del Mar 88  51
Harry Class         ROW  ON      44.94  Eto Mar 91  60
Harry Class         ROW  ON      44.75  Ban Mar 91  60
John Grave          UNAT BC      42.29  SFY May 08  63
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      41.40  ETO MAR 12  65
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      37.84  Nep May 13  71

 50 back 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:03.10  Win May 81  42
John McBride        CMSC AB      58.07      Apr 82  46
Norm Paton          SCY  ON      56.75  Eto Jul 88  47
Cam Weir            NAN  BC      56.69  Buf Aug 88  47
Cam Weir            NAN  BC      55.41  Dak Aug 89  48
Harry Class         ROW  ON      49.63  Cov Mar 91  54
Harry Class         ROW  ON      43.71  Buf Jun 91  61
Harry Class         ROW  ON      43.14  Syr Jun 91  62
John Grave          SARM BC      42.27  MHO Aug 08  63
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC      40.31  Vic Jan 15  66
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC      40.01  Pan Jun 15  67
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC      39.42  NZL Apr 17  68

100 back 75-79 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    2:14.91  Win May 85  44
Roger Gottardi      UBC  BC    1:55.32  Eto May 87  52
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:44.42  PC  Apr 91  57
John Grave          UNAT BC    1:35.19  Kam Apr 08  57
John Grave          UNAT BC    1:34.97  SFY May 08  63
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:23.73  Nep May 13  71

100 back 75-79 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    2:10.70  Eto Aug 85  45
Cam Weir            NAN  BC    2:03.69  Dak Aug 89  48
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:51.50  Cov Mar 91  53
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:48.06  Syr Jun 91  55
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:46.41  Ky  Aug 91  56
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:45.73  Fra Aug 91  56
John Grave          SARM BC    1:37.63  MHO Aug 08  61
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    1:27.57  Vic Jan 15  68
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    1:27.34  NZL Apr 17  68

200 back 75-79 25m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:32.60  Win May 85  47
Roger Gottardi      UBC  BC    4:08.69  Eto May 87  52
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC    3:51.59  Vic May 95  56
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:49.30  BKV Jan 07  56
John Grave          UNAT BC    3:31.00  Kam Apr 08  61
John Grave          UNAT BC    3:29.34  SFY May 08  62
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    3:15.54  Nep May 13  66
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    3:06.32  Nan Apr 15  69
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    3:04.84  Mtl May 15  70

200 back 75-79 50m
Hud Stewart         UOT  ON    4:47.50  Eto Aug 85  45
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    4:44.21  Eto Jul 88  45
Harry Class         ROW  ON    4:11.72  Ham Jun 91  51
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC    4:02.54  VIC Mar 97  53
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:00.41  Que Feb 99  54
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    3:56.16  BUF Jul 02  55
John Grave          SARM BC    3:38.36  MHO Aug 08  59
Karl Donoghue       DOGW BC    3:10.36  Vic Jan 15  68

 50 brst 75-79 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      59.4   Ott Nov 81  52
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      57.99      Mar 82  53
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      56.00          82  55
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      51.1       Dec 82  60
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      50.07  Man Nov 86  61
Norm Paton          SCY  ON      49.11  Sfy May 89  63
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      48.28  DDO Mar 99  64
Ted Roach           ATB  ON      48.28  ETO Apr 02  64
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON      47.97  Eto Mar 08  64
Wally Henne         TYMS ON      45.78  BUR Feb 10  67
Wally Henne         TYMS ON      45.70  LON Mar 10  67
Peter Bell          NSM  BC      44.45  Kel Apr 11  69
Peter Bell          NSM  BC      43.41  Mtl May 11  71
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      40.40  Okn Apr 14  76
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      39.84  Nan Apr 15  77

 50 brst 75-79 50m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      59.50  Win May 81  52
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      52.70  Win Jan 86  58
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      49.71  Win Mar 87  62
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC      48.25  Pom Dec 91  64
Peter Bell          NSM  BC      41.35  Nan May 10  74

100 brst 75-79 25m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    1:59.70      Mar 85  55
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    1:57.37  Win May 85  57
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    1:56.35  Eto Apr 89  57
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:51.55  PC  Apr 91  60
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:46.53  TRV Apr 99  62
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:43.91  BUR Feb 10  64
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:42.85  LON Mar 10  65
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:41.19  Nep Mar 11  66
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:34.89  Kel Apr 11  70
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:29.66  Okn Apr 14  74

100 brst 75-79 50m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    2:04.20  Win Jan 86  53
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    2:00.73  Win Mar 87  55
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    1:57.61  Eto Jul 88  56
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:54.83  Pom Dec 91  58
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:48.71  Que Feb 99  61
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:47.68  DSC Apr 10  62
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:32.46  Nan May 10  72

200 brst 75-79 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:11.16  Van May 88  39
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:09.55  MN  Jan 89  39
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    4:23.93  Eto Apr 89  55
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    4:14.58  Sfy May 89  57
Imre Juhasz         M&M  QC    4:10.23  Rep Jun 96  58
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:55.47  TRV Apr 99  62
John Monne          BRNT ON    3:47.76  Eto May 05  64
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    3:46.25  Mil Mar 10  64
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    3:43.99  LON Mar 10  65
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    3:36.47  Kel Apr 11  67
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    3:32.41  Mtl May 11  69

200 brst 75-79 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:35.42  Pom Mar 88  37
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    4:24.57  Eto Jul 88  55
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    4:22.61  Pom Jun 93  55
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:58.03  Que Feb 00  61
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    3:42.59  Vic Mar 11  66
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    3:30.58  Nan May 10  69

 50 fly 75-79 25m
Frank Starr         MAAA QC    1:13.37  Win May 85  35
Frank Starr         MAAA QC    1:03.20  Hfx May 86  41
Norm Paton          SCY  ON      56.93  Anc Mar 89  45
Norm Paton          SCY  ON      52.18  Sfy May 89  49
Harry Class         ROW  ON      50.76  Cal May 91  51
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      47.69  DDO Mar 99  54
Harold Johnston     EMSC AB      46.85  EDM Apr 99  55
Bob McRory          EMSC AB      46.14  LET Apr 02  56
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      45.98  ETO Apr 05  56
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      44.02  Eto May 05  59
Boris Kaz           ETOB ON      42.84  Eto Mar 08  60
Jeno Ats            PC   QC      40.31  ETO Mar 12  64
Brian Curtis        RAVE BC      39.24  CMX Apr 12  66
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      35.74  Okn Apr 14  72
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      35.66  PC  Jan 16  72
Peter Straka        TYMS ON      35.57  Nep Mar 18  73
Peter Straka        TYMS ON      35.25  Cgy May 18  73

 50 fly 75-79 50m
Frank Starr         MAAA QC    1:08.90  Pom Jun 85  37
Norm Paton          SCY  ON      56.73  Eto Jul 88  45
Imre Juhasz         PPO  QC      52.22  PPO Feb 98  49
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      49.83  PPO Feb 99  52
Bob McRory          EMSC AB      49.64  EDM Feb 04  52
Mike Torsney        BURL ON      45.39  CLW Mar 05  57
Grant Hall          VCSS BC      43.66  Vic Feb 10  59
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      39.49  RIC Nov 14  65
Ian Smith           YMCA QC      38.79  Nep Feb 16  67
Peter Straka        TYMS ON      36.87  Lon Jul 18  70
Peter Straka        TYMS ON      35.84  Pan Jul 18  72

100 fly 75-79 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:50.69  DDO Feb 88  33
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:44.57  Hul Apr 88  34
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:40.46  Cal May 91  35
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:37.27  Bar Oct 91  36
Duke Ciglic         UNAT BC    1:55.65  Van Apr 95  49
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:55.42  DDO Mar 99  49
Harold Johnston     EMSC AB    1:55.22  EDM Apr 99  49
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:53.23  ETO Apr 05  50
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:45.46  Eto May 05  54
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    1:39.34  Bur Feb 18  57
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    1:36.32  Nep Mar 18  59
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    1:35.41  BT  May 18  59
Ivan Pivovarov      AWR  AB    1:34.97  Mtl May 19  60

100 fly 75-79 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:59.39  Pom Mar 88  31
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:44.29  Eto Jul 88  34
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    2:27.10  Pom Jun 93  38
Imre Juhasz         PPO  QC    2:13.31  LSL May 98  42
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:56.37  PPO Feb 99  48
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:53.94  CLW Mar 05  50
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    1:53.65  EDM Jul 05  50
Andre Korpassy      PC   QC    1:49.81  LSL Feb 15  51
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    1:39.67  Pan Jul 18  57

200 fly 75-79 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:46.45  Van May 88  36
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:25.54  TRV Apr 99  47
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    4:18.05  ETO Apr 05  49
Ivan Szasz          UBC  BC    4:17.72  EB  Feb 11  49
Andre Korpassy      PC   QC    4:13.47  Que Apr 15  50
Victor Armatys      TECH ON    4:02.29  Nep Mar 18  52
Ivan Pivovarov      AWR  AB    3:55.20  Cgy Apr 19  53
Ivan Pivovarov      AWR  AB    3:41.82  Mtl May 19  57

200 fly 75-79 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:17.24  Pom Mar 88  33
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:05.05  Eto Jul 88  34
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:04.91  Pom Feb 89  34
Mike Torsney        BURL ON    4:20.66  EDM Jul 05  48
Nigel Kemp          HFXM NS    4:19.32  HFX Mar 19  48

100 im  75-79 25m
Frank Starr         MAAA QC    1:59.04  Win May 85  50
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    1:57.20  Eto Apr 89  51
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:45.87  Ban Mar 91  56
Harry Class         ROW  ON    1:44.53  Cal May 91  57
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:41.73  DDO Mar 99  58
John Grave          UNAT BC    1:40.29  SFY May 08  59
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:37.31  Kel Apr 11  61
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:35.20  Mtl May 11  63
Brian Curtis        RAVE BC    1:32.88  CMX Apr 12  64
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:26.12  Nep May 13  69
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:20.91  Okn Apr 14  74
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:20.43  Nan Apr 15  74

200 im  75-79 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:03.82  Van May 88  44
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    4:41.36  Eto Apr 89  47
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    4:23.78  Sfy May 89  51
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    3:56.45  PC  Apr 91  57
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:48.72  DDO Mar 99  59
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:44.77  BUR Feb 07  60
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:41.36  SFY May 08  60
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    3:41.15  LON Mar 10  61
Ross Holden         PC   QC    3:34.31  DDO Mar 15  62
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    3:03.21  Nan Apr 15  73

200 im  75-79 50m
Norm Paton          SCY  ON    4:30.64  Eto Jul 88  49
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    4:07.86  Pom Dec 91  54
Imre Juhasz         PPO  QC    4:02.77  PPO Feb 98  55
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:50.98  Que Feb 99  58
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:50.56  PR  Sep 07  58
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:42.70  PTH Apr 08  60
Peter Straka        TYMS ON    3:48.71  Lon Jul 18  61

400 im  75-79 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   10:59.29  DDO Feb 88  43
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   10:39.35  Van May 88  44
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON   10:37.87  OTT Apr 99  44
Duke Ciglic         POM  BC    9:30.52  DUN Apr 99  49
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    8:04.64  TRV Apr 99  58
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    7:58.62  ETO Apr 02  59
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:53.93  BUR Feb 07  60
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:48.84  SFY May 08  60
Victor Armatys      TECH ON    7:41.21  Tec Mar 18  61
Victor Armatys      TECH ON    7:40.64  Nep Mar 18  61
Victor Armatys      TECH ON    7:33.20  Mtl May 19  62

400 im  75-79 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   11:26.99  Pom Mar 88  41
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   10:47.90  Eto Jul 88  43
Imre Juhasz         PPO  QC    9:22.44  LSL May 98  50
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    8:38.03  Que Feb 99  55
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    8:29.51  LON Feb 00  55
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    8:24.94  Mid Jun 07  56
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:55.18  PTH Apr 08  59
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      43.01  Eto Apr 86  55
Harry Class         GMSC ON      43.01  Hul Mar 96  55
Harry Class         GMSC ON      37.88  Hul Mar 96  63
Harry Class         GRAN ON      37.49  ETO Apr 96  64
Mike Bidnock        YORK SK      37.00  YRK Mar 03  64
Brian Curtis        RAVE BC      36.74  Nan Nov 16  65
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      33.50  Nan Jan 19  71  

 50 free 80-84 50m
Jaring Timmerman    UNAT MB      45.78  Win Apr 89  52
Lloyd Kolb          UNAT MB      43.98  Win Apr 95  54
Walter MacPherson   NGLA NS      43.34  Win May 96  55
Peter Lofts         VCSS BC      41.08  Vic Mar 03  58
Mike Bidnock        YORK SK      37.93  Edm May 04  63
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON      36.53  MV  Aug 19  65

100 free 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:39.48  Eto Apr 86  53
Jaring Timmerman    MMAC MB    1:39.18  Sfy May 89  53
Harry Class         GMSC ON    1:31.84  Hul Mar 96  57
Harry Class         GRAN ON    1:31.57  Eto Apr 96  57
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:29.70  MTL Jun 97  59
Grant Hall          VCSS BC    1:28.47  Nan Apr 15  59
Ralph Chown         ARN  ON    1:23.93  Nep Mar 18  63
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    1:21.40  Mkh Mar 19  65
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    1:21.12  Mkh Mar 19  65
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:14.48  Vic Apr 19  71

100 free 80-84 50m
Jaring Timmerman    UNAT MB    1:44.07  Win Apr 89  50
Jaring Timmerman    MMAC MB    1:41.61  Aar Aug 89  52
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    1:39.00  MTL Jul 94  53
George Milne        TYMS ON    1:36.20  TOR Apr 12  55
Grant Hall          VCSS BC    1:32.87  Vic Jan 15  57
Ralph Chown         ARN  ON    1:30.41  Nep Feb 19  58
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    1:23.11  MV  Aug 19  63

200 free 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    4:22.50  Eto Apr 86  45
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    4:05.10  Hfx May 86  48
Jaring Timmerman    MMAC MB    3:50.28  Sfy May 89  51
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    3:46.49  Win Apr 90  52
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    3:42.00  Mtl May 95  53
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    3:31.25  Mtl May 95  55
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    3:27.63  MTL Jun 97  56
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:27.59  BUR Feb 12  56
Grant Hall          VCSS BC    3:23.31  Nan Apr 15  58
Ralph Chown         ARN  ON    3:15.98  Nep Mar 18  60
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    3:14.10  Mkh Mar 19  60
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    3:04.15  Mkh Mar 19  64

200 free 80-84 50m
Jaring Timmerman    UNAT MB    3:51.29  Win Apr 89  51
Jaring Timmerman    MMAC MB    3:49.40  Aar Aug 89  51
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    3:17.87  MTL Jul 94  59
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    3:11.82  MV  Aug 19  61

400 free 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    8:45.10  Eto Apr 86  47
Jaring Timmerman    MMAC MB    8:24.90  Sfy May 89  49
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    8:07.83  Win Apr 90  51
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    7:24.00  Mtl May 95  56
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    7:11.78  Mtl May 95  58
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    7:08.10  MTL Jun 97  58
Mark Shibata        PC   QC    7:02.32  DDO Mar 19  59
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    6:52.86  Mkh Mar 19  61
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    6:39.83  Mkh Mar 19  63

400 free 80-84 50m
Jaring Timmerman    UNAT MB    8:29.95  Win Apr 89  49
Jaring Timmerman    MMAC MB    8:17.26  Aar Aug 89  50
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC    6:54.60  MTL Jul 94  60
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON    6:49.12  MV  Aug 19  61

800 free 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON   17:40.62  THB Apr 87  49
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC   14:48.88  Mtl May 95  59
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC   14:46.09  MTL Jun 97  59
Ami Trauber         NYG  ON   14:11.54  Mkh Mar 19  62

800 free 80-84 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB   19:09.32  Reg Jul 92  45
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB   18:54.51  Min Aug 93  46
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC   13:50.05  MTL Jul 94  63

1500 free 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON   37:07.31  Eto May 87  45
Norbert Artus       PPO  QC   28:21.48  MTL Jun 97  59
Ralph Chown         ARN  ON   28:05.90  Nep Mar 18  60
Mark Shibata        PC   QC   27:15.39  Mtl May 19  62

1500 free 80-84 50m
Cam Weir            NAN  BC   39:43.43  EB  Apr 95  42
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC   35:44.57  VIC Dec 99  47
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   31:41.30  Que Feb 04  53
Mariyan Stipetic    MARK ON   31:34.83  ETO Mar 10  53
Mark Shibata        PC   QC   28:39.87  LSL Mar 19  59

 50 back 80-84 25m
Al Waites                ON    2:07.2           78
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:00.88  Eto Apr 86  44
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON      59.90  Hfx May 86  45
Cam Weir            NAN  BC      59.53  SJ  May 92  45
Cam Weir            NVRP BC      59.35  NVR May 93  45
Harry Class         GRAN ON      48.93  HUL Mar 96  55
Michael Liepner     OAK  ON      46.10  Nep Mar 18  58
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      42.25  Nan Jan 19  63
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      41.65  GLP Nov 19  64
Tom Verth           BRNT ON      40.77  Eto Nov 19  66

 50 back 80-84 50m
Al Waites           UNAT ON    2:07.62      Aug 78  21
Bob Martin          MAAA QC    1:08.09  Pom Mar 88  39
Cam Weir            NAN  BC    1:00.45  Ham Jun 92  44
Cam Weir            NAN  BC      59.60  Ind Jul 92  45
Walter MacPherson   NGLA NS      56.94  Win May 96  47
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC      56.05  VIC Feb 99  48
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC      51.65  VIC Feb 99  52
Ross Carviel        WINE BC      49.20  Nan May 10  54
Michael Liepner     OAK  ON      47.26  Pan Jul 18  57

100 back 80-84 25m
Eric Dean           NVAN BC    3:13.00  Nan Nov 86  31
Eric Dean           NVAN BC    3:12.12  Del Mar 87  31
John McBride        CMSC AB    2:32.88  Van May 88  39
Bob Martin          MAAA QC    2:14.63  DDO Apr 89  44
Ed Reynolds         MAAA QC    1:51.70  Mtl Jun 97  53
Dieter Teschner     ETOB ON    1:51.61  Tho Mar 17  53
Michael Liepner     OAK  ON    1:48.80  Nep Mar 18  55
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:34.56  Vic Apr 19  63
Tom Verth           BRNT ON    1:31.52  Eto Nov 19  65

100 back 80-84 50m
Bob Martin          MAAA QC    2:22.99  Pom Mar 88  41
Cam Weir            NAN  BC    2:14.95  Ind Jul 92  44
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC    1:54.49  VIC Feb 99  52
Michael Liepner     OAK  ON    1:48.97  Pan Jul 18  55

200 back 80-84 25m
Eric Dean           NVAN BC    6:27.28  Eto May 87  33
Cam Weir            NAN  BC    4:55.34  SJ  May 92  44
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC    4:12.27  UBC Jan 99  51
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:10.63  SFY Apr 04  51
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    4:06.10  Eto May 05  52
Dieter Teschner     ETOB ON    4:05.72  Tho Mar 17  52
Harry Braaksma      NTMC ON    4:03.94  Cla Jan 19  53
Harry Braaksma      NTMC ON    3:57.14  Mkh Mar 19  54

200 back 80-84 50m                                       
Cam Weir            NAN  BC    5:02.68  Ind Jul 92  42
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC    4:10.55  VIC Feb 99  51
Harry Braaksma      NTMC ON    4:08.21  MV  Aug 19  52

 50 brst 80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:02.07  Eto Apr 86  50
John McBride        CMSC AB    1:01.51  Edm Apr 88  50
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      54.10  Win Apr 90  57
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      53.42  Win Apr 91  58
Jim Panton          VCSS BC      53.19  Kam May 94  58
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      50.72  SAL Apr 01  61
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      49.77  CGY May 01  62
Ross Carviel        WINE BC      49.34  KEL Mar 10  62
Wally Henne         TYMS ON      47.84  Eto Apr 15  64
Peter Bell          NSM  BC      45.26  Nan Apr 15  68
Peter Bell          DOGW BC      43.89  Mtl May 15  70
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      42.41  Nan Jan 19  73

 50 brst 80-84 50m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB      55.74      Feb 91  55
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      54.43  VIC Mar 03  56
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      53.76  Que Feb 05  57
Ted Roach           ATB  ON      53.32  Lon Feb 05  58
Ross Carviel        WINE BC      51.36  Nan May 10  60
John Monne          ATB  ON      50.83  PAN Jun 13  60
Peter Bell          NSM  BC      46.46  Vic Jan 17  66

100 brst 80-84 25m
John McBride        CMSC AB    2:39.00  Van May 88  42
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    2:05.80  Win Apr 90  53
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    2:05.61  Kam May 94  53
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    2:00.61  SAL Apr 01  55
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:58.52  LSL Feb 04  56
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:51.14  SFY Apr 04  60
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:48.59  Eto Apr 15  61
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:40.47  Nan Apr 15  66
Peter Bell          DOGW BC    1:38,22  Mtl May 15  68

100 brst 80-84 50m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    2:10.72  Man Feb 91  51
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    2:03.30  Vic Mar 03  54
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:56.07  Que Feb 04  57
John Monne          ATB  ON    1:52.29  Ric Jun 12  59
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    1:47.08  Vic Jan 17  62

200 brst 80-84 25m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    4:45.98  Win Dec 90  51
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    4:44.12  Kel Apr 03  51
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:02.90  LSL Feb 04  60
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    3:59.82  Eto Apr 15  61
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    3:45.76  Nan Apr 15  65

200 brst 80-84 50m
Jim McDiarmid       WMSC MB    5:55.64  Win Apr 92  41
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    4:58.76  Mtl Jul 94  49
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    4:44.73  VIC Mar 03  51
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:13.41  Que Feb 04  58
John Monne          ATB  ON    4:11.26  RIC Jun 12  58
Peter Bell          NSM  BC    4:00.52  Vic Jan 17  61

 50 fly  80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:10.60  Sca Dec 86  36
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    1:07.24  Eto May 87  38
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON    1:06.66  MTL May 03  39
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON    1:05.09  TEC Mar 04  39
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      53.42  LSL Feb 04  48
Ted Roach           ATB  ON      53.31  MIL Mar 05  48
Bob McRory          EMSC AB      48.27  EDM Mar 06  53
Brian Curtis        RAVE BC      43.19  Nan Nov 16  60
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC      41.99  Nan Jan 19  61

 50 fly  80-84 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:19.92  Nep Feb 93  32
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:07.34  Mtl Jul 94  49
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC      52.56  Que Feb 04  49
Grant Hall          VCSS BC      51.87  Vic Jan 15  50

100 fly  80-84 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    4:08.24  Vic May 95  22
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON    3:09.41  NEP Apr 03  30
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    2:07.18  LSL Feb 04  44
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    2:02.67  SFY Apr 04  46

100 fly  80-84 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:06.37  PC  May 93  30
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    2:14.98  Que Feb 04  42

200 fly  80-84 25m
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON    8:55.22  MTL May 03  23
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:50.00  SFY Apr 04  43

200 fly  80-84 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    7:01.11  PC  May 93  30

100  im  80-84 25m
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    2:13.66  Eto Apr 86  44
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    2:13.45  Hfx May 86  44
Frank Taylor        SCAR ON    2:09.36  Eto May 87  46
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON    2:07.44  MTL May 03  47
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:50.70  LSL Feb 04  54
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    1:49.15  MIL Mar 05  54
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:49.13  Mrk Apr 16  54
Wally Henne         TYMS ON    1:47.89  Eto May 16  55
Brian Curtis        RAVE BC    1:35.38  Nan Nov 16  62
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    1:26.73  Vic Apr 19  69

200 im   80-84 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    7:13.95  Lon Apr 94  31
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON    5:07.41  NEP Apr 03  43
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    3:59.82  LSL Feb 04  56
Jack Kelso          UBC  BC    3:16.32  Vic Apr 19  68

200  im  80-84 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:56.42  PC  May 93  37
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:03.78  Que Feb 04  55

400  im  80-84 25m
Osher Minowitz      UNAT BC   17:10.43  UBC Mar 02  27
Caspar Haupt        BIMS ON   11:51.89  NEP Apr 03  40
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    8:38.45  LSL Feb 04  54
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    8:36.45  ETO Apr 05  55

400  im  80-84 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   13:54.78  Pom Jun 93  34
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    9:12.28  Que Feb 04  51
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    9:08.24  EDM Jul 05  51
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 85-89 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB      46.53  Win Apr 94  51
Harry Class         GRAN ON      45.78  ETO Mar 01  52
Mike Bidnock        DART NS      40.18  DAR Mar 07  59

 50 free 85-89 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB      51.96  Mtl Jul 94  46
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB      48.79  Win Apr 96  49
Frank White         OKAN BC      48.52  EDM Jul 05  49
Peter Lofts         VCSS BC      48.06  Vic Mar 08  49
Peter Gilchrist     WINE BC      47.00  Nan May 10  51
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON      45.47  Fla Jun 17  52

100 free 85-89 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:46.99  Win Apr 94  49
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    1:46.10  Bur Feb 17  49
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    1:43.07  Tho Mar 17  51

100 free 85-89 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:49.69  Mtl Jul 94  48
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    1:47.07  Fla Jun 17  49

200 free 85-89 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    4:00.73  Win Apr 94  49
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:49.08  Tho Feb 17  51
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:48.92  Tho Mar 17  51

200 free 85-89 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    4:11.20  Mtl Jul 94  46
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:58.45  Fla Jun 17  49
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:57.94  Eto Jun 17  49

400 free 85-89 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    8:48.94  Win Apr 94  47
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:54.11  Tho Feb 17  53
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:48.94  Tho Mar 17  53

400 free 85-89 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    8:49.32  Mtl Jul 94  47
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    7:59.98  Fla Jun 17  52

800 free 85-89 25m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC   21:54.30  CRN May 97  40
Harry Class         GRAN ON   19:32.77  Eto Mar 01  45
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   19:11.96  Ric Apr 04  45
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   18:04.23  DDO Mar 09  48
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   16:03.58  Tho Mar 17  54

800 free 85-89 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB   18:47.24  Mtl Jul 94  46
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   16:38.58  Min Aug 17  52

1500 free 85-89 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   48:51.56  TRV Apr 99  34
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   47:49.00  Sfy Apr 00  35
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   45:02.70  HFX May 00  37
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   36:30.92  RIC Apr 04  46
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   34:02.52  DDO Mar 09  49
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   30:40.23  Tho Mar 17  55

1500 free 85-89 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   49:55.01  MTL Nov 02  34
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   37:09.82  EDM May 04  45
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC   36:24.00  Que Feb 09  46
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   31:52.97  Min Aug 17  53

 50 back 85-89 25m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    1:03.66  DUN Jan 97  42
Harry Class         GRAN ON    1:00.19  ETO Mar 01  44
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      53.36  RIC Apr 04  50
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      52.42  UBC Dec 04  51
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      52.30  UBC Nov 05  51
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      52.28  NAN Dec 05  51
Ross Carviel        VIC  BC      51.21  Mtl May 15  52

 50 back 85-89 50m
Tommy Walker        UNAT ON    1:30.24  Eto Jul 88  29
Bob Martin          MAAA QC    1:17.06  Pom Jun 93  35
Bob Martin          MAAA QC    1:09.14  Pom Jun 93  39
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    1:04.82  VIC Mar 97  41
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      54.51  VIC Mar 04  49
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      53.19  VIC Mar 05  50
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      52.02  NAN Apr 05  51

100 back 85-89 25m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    2:20.74  DUN Jan 97  42
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    2:00.92  RIC Apr 04  49

100 back 85-89 50m
Bob Martin          MAAA QC    2:38.79  Pom Jun 93  37
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    2:25.45  VIC Mar 97  41
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    2:17.74  VIC Mar 04  43
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    2:08.58  EDM May 04  46
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    1:59.66  VIC Mar 05  50
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    1:58.47  EDM Jul 05  50

200 back 85-89 25m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    5:39.65  CRN May 97  38
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    5:39.36  LSL Nov 99  38
Hugh McGregor       UNAT BC    4:36.04  COW Jan 04  47
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    4:28.71  NAN Dec 05  48
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    4:26.02  NE  Dec 17  48

200 back 85-89 50m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    5:34.64  VAN Apr 97  38
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    4:40.22  VIC Mar 04  46
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    4:24.30  NAN Apr 05  49

 50 brst 85-89 25m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    1:47.52  CRN May 97  28
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:41.64  MTL Apr 98  30
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    1:01.48  DUN Jan 99  50
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:00.59  MN  Jan 99  51
Jim Panton          VCSS BC      59.48  DUN Apr 99  52
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      54.80  RIC Apr 04  56
Ross Carviel        VIC  BC      52.59  Mtl May 15  58

 50 brst 85-89 50m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    1:36.89  VAN Apr 97  31
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    1:02.37  VIC Feb 99  49
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    1:02.32  RIC Mar 99  49
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      53.87  VIC Mar 04  57
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC      52.32  EDM Jul 05  59

100 brst 85-89 25m
Cam Weir            NVRP BC    3:46.03  CRN May 97  29
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    2:23.47  DUN Jan 99  46
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    2:07.15  RIC Apr 04  52
John Monne          ETOB ON    2:05.41  Mtl May 15  53

100 brst 85-89 50m
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    2:28.06  VIC Feb 99  45
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    2:27.62  RIC Mar 99  45
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    2:03.77  VIC Mar 04  54

200 brst 85-89 25m
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    5:26.85  DUN Apr 99  44
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    4:49.45  UBC Dec 04  50
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:41.35  DDO Mar 09  52
John Monne          ETOB ON    4:30.32  Tho Mar 15  54

200 brst 85-89 50m
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    5:36.38  Ric Mar 99  43
Alfred Schulhof     NVM  BC    4:46.26  Vic Mar 04  51

 50 fly  85-89 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:30.44  Mtl Apr 98  28
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:16.31  SFY Apr 00  34
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:14.24  SFY Apr 00  35
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:07.07  DDO Mar 09  38
Robert King         OKAN BC    1:04.75  Ric Sep 09  40
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    1:03.46  Que May 17  40

 50 fly  85-89 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:44.35  Ore Aug 98  24
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    1:05.54  Que Feb 09  39

100 fly  85-89 25m
Caspar Haupt        TISM ON    4:20.88  BRC Jan 08  21
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    2:45.89  Kel Apr 17  34

100 fly  85-89 50m
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:06.94  Fla Jun 17  30
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    3:03.97  Min Aug 17  30

200 fly  85-89 25m
Caspar Haupt        TISM ON   10:06.25  BRC Jan 08  20
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    6:12.99  BT  May 17  34

200 fly  85-89 50m
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    6:40.85  Eto Jun 17  31

100 im   85-89 25m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:40.60  LSL Nov 99  37
Caspar Haupt        TISM ON    2:28.92  Eto Mar 08  40
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    2:14.65  BUR Feb 10  44
Ted Roach           ATB  ON    2:07.05  Mil Mar 10  47
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    2:06.81  BT  May 17  47
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    2:06.39  Que May 17  47

200 im   85-89 25m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    6:18.42  SFY Apr 00  35
Caspar Haupt        TISM ON    5:43.65  KNG Nov 08  39
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:40.84  DDO Mar 09  48
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    4:38.94  Tho Mar 17  48

200 im   85-89 50m
Jacques Amyot       CMNQ QC    4:59.39  PPO Apr 09  45
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    4:53.28  Fla Jun 17  46

400 im   85-89 25n
Caspar Haupt        TISM ON   13:40.53  Eto Mar 08  34
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON    9:52.69  Bur Feb 17  48

400 im   85-89 50m
Christopher Smith   TYMS ON   10:32.21  Min Aug 17  45

------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 90-94 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB      51.51  WIN Apr 99  46

 50 free 90-94 50m
John McBride        CMSC AB    1:34.17  EDM May 98  25
John McBride        CMSC AB    1:18.87  ORE Aug 98  30
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB      53.32  WIN Apr 00  45
Peter Lofts         VCSS BC      51.00  Vic Jan 13  47

100 free 90-94 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    2:01.29  WIN Apr 99  43

100 free 90-94 50m
John McBride        CMSC AB    3:09.22  ORE Aug 98  28
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    2:15.91  WIN Apr 00  38
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    2:13.79  MUN Aug 00  39
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    2:13.34  Vic Mar 09  39
Peter Lofts         VCSS BC    2:10.14  Vic Jan 13  40

200 free 90-94 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    4:48.21  WIN Apr 99  40
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    4:46.74  Dun Jan 09  41

200 free 90-94 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    5:03.02  WIN Apr 00  38
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    4:54.77  Nan May 10  40

400 fre  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   12:42.98  MN  Jan 03  33
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   12:26.09  PC  Jan 04  33
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   10:35.87  Dun Jan 09  39
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   10:16.60  Cow Apr 09  40
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   10:05.85  Eto May 09  41

400 free 90-94 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB   11:28.75  WIN Apr 00  36
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   10:50.46  Vic Mar 09  38
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   10:37.09  Nan May 10  39

800 fre  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   25:46.22  MN  Jan 03  34
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   20:43.79  Cow Apr 09  42
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   20:33.27  Eto May 09  42

800 fre  90-94 50m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC   27:10.53  EDM May 04  32
Hugh McGregor       CVSS BC   21:55.42  Vic Mar 09  40

1500fre  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   48:21.89  MN  Jan 03  35
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   47:19.71  SFY Apr 04  35
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   38:53.33  Cow Apr 09  43

1500 fre 90-94 50m
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   43:24.25  Vic Feb 10  39
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   43:02.08  Nan May 10  39

 50 back 90-94 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:24.04  WIN May 01  32 
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:22.50  CGY May 01  32
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:16.01  LSL Feb 03  35
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:15.72  MN  May 04  35
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    1:14.94  Cow Apr 09  36
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    1:07.31  Eto May 09  40
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC      57.42  RIC Sep 09  47

 50 back 90-94 50m
John McBride        CMSC AB    1:31.91  EDM May 98  29
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:18.36  EDM May 04  34
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:01.19  Vic Feb 10  44
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC      58.96  Nan May 10  45

100 back  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:09.82  LSL Feb 03  31
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:49.04  LSL Feb 04  35
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    2:37.25  Dun Jan 09  38
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    2:35.93  Eto May 09  38
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:16.46  RIC Sep 09  43
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:12.11  Kel Apr 11  45

100 back  90-94 50m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:54.84  EDM May 04  34
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:15.97  Vic Feb 10  44

200 back  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    6:40.30  LSL Feb 03  32
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    6:10.07  SFY Apr 04  35
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    5:15.90  Cow Apr 09  41
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    5:13.55  Eto May 09  41
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    5:10.76  NAN Nov 09  41
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    4:54.70  NSM Oct 10  44

200 back  90-94 50m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    6:54.45  EDM May 04  31
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    4:54.50  Nan May 10  44

 50 brst  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:09.00  LSL Feb 03  24
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:07.62  MTL Nov 03  24
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:14.36  PC  Jan 04  41
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    1:11.67  RIC Apr 04  43
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:01.52  RIC Sep 09  50

 50 brst 90-94 50m
John McBride        CMSC AB    1:43.84  EDM May 98  29
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    1:11.82  VIC Mar 04  43
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:05.85  Vic Feb 10  47
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:02.56  Nan May 10  49

100 brs  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    4:17.51  LSL Feb 03  26
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    3:01.88  COW Jan 04  36
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:49.63  DDO Mar 04  39
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:37.01  RIC Sep 09  42
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:34.91  NAN Nov 09  43
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:33.67  BCG Sep 10  43

100 brst 90-94 50m
John McBride        CMSC AB    4:41.29  EDM May 98  23
John McBride        CMSC AB    4:17.84  ORE Aug 98  25
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    2:51.73  VIC Mar 04  39
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    2:50.24  EDM May 04  39
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:41.95  Vic Feb 10  41
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:30.45  Nan May 10  44

200 brs  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    8:50.40  LSL Feb 03  27
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    6:22.73  COW Jan 04  38
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    6:06.92  SFY Apr 04  40
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    6:05.47  NAN Nov 09  40

200 brs  90-94 50m
Jim Panton          VCSS BC    6:25.92  EDM May 04  38
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    6:18.26  EDM May 04  38
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    6:04.55  Nan May 10  40

 50 fly  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:24.21  MN  Jan 03  18
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:04.93  DDO Mar 03  20
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:57.73  BRO Oct 03  22
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    1:40.91  PC  Jan 04  25
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:38.44  LSL Feb 04  26

 50 fly  90-94 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:24.71  Mtl Jul 06  17
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:06.54  STA Aug 06  20

100 fly  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    5:00.15  MN  Jan 03  18
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    4:40.77  REP Jun 03  20
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    4:25.80  PC  Dec 03  21

200 fly  90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    9:14.77  REP Jun 03  22

100 im   90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:46.37  MN  Jan 03  26
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:42.26  BRO Oct 03  26
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    3:04.52  PC  Jan 04  32
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:59.18  Kel Apr 11  33

200 im   90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    7:45.59  LSL Feb 03  28
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    7:32.22  LSL Feb 04  29
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    7:18.74  MN  May 04  30

200im    90-94 50m 
Larry Judge         EMSC AB    8:56.54  TOR Aug 13  25

400 im   90-94 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   15:45.53  PC  Dec 03  30
------------------------------------------------------
 50 fre  95-99 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:06.95  WIN Apr 04  35

 50 fre  95-99 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:03.14  EDM Jul 05  38

100 fre  95-99 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    2:31.62  WIN Apr 04  34

100 fre  95-99 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    2:31.44  EDM Jul 05  34

200 fre  95-99 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    8:12.83  TRV Apr 08  23
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC    5:46.73  Nan Jan 14  34

200 fre  95-99 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    5:56.17  EDM Jul 05  33

400 fre  95-99 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   16:31.48  TRV Apr 08  25
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   12:08.80  Nan Jan 14  34

400 fre  95-99 50m
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   13:19.19  Vic Feb 14  31  

800 fre  95-99 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC   32:46.93  TRV Apr 08  26

800 fre  95-99 50m
Hugh McGregor       VCSS BC   28:40.69  Vic Feb 14  30

 50 back  95-99 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:25.49  WIN Apr 04  31
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:09.35  Nan Jan 14  38
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:05.82  NSM Oct 14  41

 50 back  95-99 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:29.26  EDM Jul 05  30
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:07.47  RIC Nov 14  40

100 back  95-99 25m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    3:21.49  Eto May 09  29
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:33.97  Nan Jan 14  38

100 back  95-99 50m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    3:19.24  EDM Jul 05  30
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    2:41.42  RIC Nov 14  37

200 back  95-99 25m
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    5:29.49  Nan Jan 14  39

 50 brs  95-99 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:19.46  PC  Feb 08  15
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:58.58  DDO Mar 08  17
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:31.50  PC  Jan 09  33
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:11.36  NSM Oct 14  43

 50 brs  95-99 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:03.46  NEP Feb 08  16
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    1:35.45  PPO Apr 09  32
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    1:16.52  RIC Nov 14  40

100 brs  95-99 25m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    3:24.92  Eto May 09  32
Alfred Schulhof     NSM  BC    3:01.83  NSM Oct 14  36

100 brs  95-99 50m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    3:36.50  PPO Apr 09  30

200 brs  95-99 25m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    8:00.06  Eto May 09  30

200 brs  95-99 50m
Roman Jezek         PC   QC    7:54.76  PPO Apr 09  30

 50 fly  95-99 25m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    3:02.06  LSL Feb 08  14

 50 fly  95-99 50m
Eugene Lehman       PC   QC    2:40.49  NEP Feb 08  16
--------------------------------------------------------
 50 fre  00-04 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:16.92  WIN Apr 09  31

100 fre  00-04 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    3:03.48  WIN Apr 09  28
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    3:02.22  Eto May 09  29

 50 back  00-04 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:47.37  WIN Apr 09  25
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    1:45.59  Eto May 09  25

100 back  00-04 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    3:51.54  Eto May 09  25

-------------------------------------------------------
 50 fre  05-09 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    2:52.48  WIN Jan 14  13

 50 back  05-09 25m
Jaring Timmerman    ASSI MB    3:09.55  WIN Jan 14  14