50 free 20-24 25m
Robert Boucher      AAMN QC      27.7   MN  Nov 75  86
Craig Hudgell       NYM  ON      26.86  Eto Jan 78  89
Phil Moore          NYM  ON      25.40          79  94
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC      25.25  Bro Feb 82  95
Paul Abraham        SCAR ON      24.88          84  96
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC      24.86  MN  Jan 92  96
Jean-Luc Bernier    TRIV QC      24.78  Lon Avr 94  96
Jean-Luc Bernier    TRIV QC      24.69  Lon Apr 94  97
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC      24.11  QUE Apr 97  99
Sylvain Pelletier   SLAM QC      23.90  SFY Apr 04 100
Tim Johnson         CFST BC      23.48  Eto May 05 102
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      23.04  Wnd May 14 104

 50 free 20-24 50m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON      30.7   Ham Apr 80  78
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC      26.94  PC  May 80  88
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC      26.45  Oly Jan 82  90
Jean-Francois Denis STL  QC      26.30  Pom Jun 85  91
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC      26.22  Pom Dec 91  91
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC      25.85  Que Fev 92  92
Maxime Babin        ULAV QC      25.60  Pom Mar 93  93
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC      25.41  POM Feb 97  94
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      25.25  ETO May 04  95
David Morin         CAMO QC      25.24  MTL Nov 05  95

100 free 20-24 25m
Art Baker           STL  QC    1:17.0   MN  Nov 75  75
Cecil Russell       OAK  ON    1:00.0   Oak Jun 76  83
Bruce Waites        TCY  ON      59.0           77  89
Phil Moore          NYM  ON      58.73          80  90
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC      58.2   Bea Jun 81  91
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC      57.9   Stl Aou 81  91
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC      57.07  Bro Feb 82  92
Benoit Lebrun       MMY  QC      56.3   Hfx May 82  94
Paul Abraham        SCAR ON      54.85          84  96
Duffy Cutler        UBC  BC      54.74      Apr 87  96
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC      54.61  MN  Jan 92  97
Jonathan Howard     OGM  ON      52.70  HFX May 00 100
Sylvain Pelletier   SLAM QC      52.34  SFY Apr 04 101
Tim Johnson         CFST BC      51.77  Eto May 05 102
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      49.47  Mtl May 15 107

100 free 20-24 50m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON    1:12.9   Ham Apr 80  72
Glenn Vickery       PC   QC    1:01.48  PC  May 80  86
Bertrand Theriault  EMSC AB      59.50              89
Fons Chafe          EMSC AB      59.50  Win May 81  89
Grant Morrison      NEP  ON      58.75  Nep Feb 88  90
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC      57.34  Pom Dec 91  92
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      55.44  ETO May 04  95

200 free 20-24 25m
C Baker             OKM  ON    2:29.2   Oak Jun 76  79
Tom Rushfeldt       NEP  ON    2:23.1               82
Paul Hart           JTM  ON    2:19.0   Bur Feb 81  84
Richard Hall-Jones  CMSC AB    2:17.7   Vic Feb 81  85
Benoit Lebrun       MMY  QC    2:10.0   Hfx May 82  90
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    2:07.08  Ott Feb 84  92
Paul Abraham        SCAR ON    2:02.46  Wat Mar 84  96
Jonathan Howard     OGM  ON    1:56.70  HFX May 00 101
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON    1:50.96  Wnd May 14 106

200 free 20-24 50m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON    2:44.4   Ham Apr 80  71
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    2:15.70  PC  May 80  86
Todd Clark          MID  MB    2:14.06  Win Mar 88  88
Koichi Kitamura     MCY  ON    2:12.04  Eto Jul 88  89
Robert Levesque     TRIV QC    2:09.82  Pom Jun 93  90
Will Lichtfield     CARL ON    2:07.81  NEP Feb 02  92
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    1:56.71  VIC Mar 02 101

400 free 20-24 25m
K Blaser            BYM  ON    5:30.2   Oak Jun 76  76
Ken Gaskell         OKM  ON    5:13.3           76  80
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    4:40.8   Cow Apr 80  89
Claude Picard       STE  QC    4:34.29  BRO Feb 82  91
Pierre Cadieux      UMTL QC    4:31.64  Hfx May 86  92
Grant Andruchow     EMSC AB    4:27.90  Van May 88  94
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    4:21.81  Cal May 91  96
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    4:19.88  Bar Oct 91  96
Jonathan Howard     OGM  ON    4:08.40  HFX May 00 101
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON    3:56.04  Wnd May 14 106

400 free 20-24 50m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON    6:04.9   Ham Apr 80  69
Robert Levesque     POM  QC    4:58.8   Oly Jan 82  84
Todd Clark          MID  MB    4:45.97  Win Mar 88  88
Will Lichtfield     CARL ON    4:32.28  NEP Feb 02  92
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    4:07.79  VIC Mar 02 101

800 free 20-24 25m
Brent Colpitts      GFM  NS   13:11.46          78  66
Daniel Lapalme      POM  QC   12:14.39  Nep Mar 83  71
Vibert Dermot       DDO  QC   11:10.2   DDO Mar 83  78
Claude Picard       STE  QC   10:00.0   Oly Jan 83  88
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    9:41.2   MN  Jan 84  90
Mike Flegel         USMC SK    9:30.67      Apr 87  92
Joe Laflamme        CLAN BC    9:29.05  Van May 88  92
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    9:07.83  Cal May 91  96
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    9:00.50  VV  Nov 02  97
Marc McCulloch      CFST BC    8:55.85  Eto Mar 08  98
James Monk          WINS BC    8:53.10  Cow Apr 09  99
Dave Spencer        GRAN ON    8:47.86  Eto May 09 100
Daniel Jensen       PC   QC    8:39.42  GAT Apr 12 101
Robert Bonomo       UNAT ON    8:18.72  Nep May 13 105

800 free 20-24 50m
Paul Rafuse         EMSC AB   11:56.40  Edm May 84  73
Billy Moorman Jr    OKM  ON   10:46.50  Oly Jun 84  81
Tim Fletcher        KMAC ON   10:43.40  Eto Apr 87  82
Todd Clark          MID  MB   10:00.98  Win Mar 88  87
Charles Meklensek   PC   QC    9:51.63  PC  Dec 89  89
Robbie Stanger      PENG AB    9:44.85  EDM Mar 05  90
Richard Desaulniers CFST BC    9:38.93  IND Oct 07  91

1500 free 20-24 25m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON   23:28.73  Bur Feb 81  72
Claude Picard       STE  QC   18:07.58  Bro Feb 82  93
Marc Campbell       AQUA AB   17:52.70  Sfy May 89  95
Willie Bell         MNTC MB   17:47.22  WIN Apr 06  95
Andrew Midgley      LSD  ON   17:09.28  Sud Mar 07  99
Marc McCulloch      CFST BC   17:07.48  Eto Mar 08  99
Daniel Jensen       PC   QC   16:46.85  Trv Apr 11 101
Robert Bonomo       UNAT ON   15:33.19  Nep May 13 109

1500 free 20-24 50m
Geoff Camp          MW   QC   19:55.0   Oly Jan 82  85
Claude Picard       STE  QC   18:44.40  OLY Jan 83  90
Byron Trajan        NAN  BC   18:38.49  NAN Apr 05  91
Richard Desaulniers CFST BC   18:05.50  IND Oct 07  93

 50 back 20-24 25m
K Blaser            BYM  ON      34.7   Oak Jun 76  77
R Smith                  ON      32.50          77  83
Geoff Camp          MW   QC      30.2   Stl Mai 81  89
Claude Picard       STE  QC      30.07  Bro Feb 82  89
Geoff Camp          MW   QC      29.6   DDO Apr 82  91
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC      29.57  Cha Apr 91  91
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC      28.21  Cal May 91  95
Patrick Emond       STL  QC      28.06  QUE Apr 97  96
Tom Rushton         WAVE BC      27.85  KEL Apr 03  96
Marc Prudhomme      CFST BC      27.67  Eto May 05  97
Daniel Jensen       PC   QC      27.59  Trv Apr 11  97
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      26.94  Wnd May 14 100
Eric Anderson       UTMM ON      26.14  Mrk Apr 16 103

 50 back 20-24 50m
Michel Malo         BRO  QC      35.68  Oly Jan 81  75
Dave Moodie         MMAC MB      30.40  Win May 81  88
David Pham          BRO  QC      30.18  Pom Jun 93  89
Daniel Vandendungen COWI BC      29.78  VIC Mar 03  90
Marc Prudhomme      CFST BC      29.46  BUL Aug 06  91
Benjamin Guerin     ELIT QC      29.14  Lon Jun 11  92

100 back 20-24 25m
K Blaser            BYM  ON    1:20.5   Oak Jun 76  74
Jean-Francois NadeauCOW  QC    1:20.17  PC  Jun 79  74
Louis Couture       SFOY QC    1:16.02  PC  Dec 79  78
Dave Pickles        VIC  BC    1:13.6   Vic Feb 81  81
Claude Picard       STE  QC    1:05.08  PC  Nov 81  92
Frederic Chalut     AAMN QC    1:04.20  MN  Jan 91  93
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    1:00.69  Cal may 91  98
Patrick Emond       STL  QC    1:00.42  MTL Jun 97  99
Tom Rushton         WINS BC      57.49  TSA Feb 02 104
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      55.55  Wnd May 14 108

100 back 20-24 50m
Phil Wilson                    1:13.20              81
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    1:11.96  PC  May 80  83
Robert Levesque     POM  QC    1:09.41  Oly Jan 81  86
Dave Moodie         MMAC MB    1:08.25  Win May 81  87
Robert Levesque     TRIV QC    1:05.71  Pom Jun 93  91
Warren Taylor       CARL ON    1:04.29  NEP Feb 03  93
Marc Prudhomme      CFST BC    1:01.05  BUL Aug 06  98

200 back 20-24 25m
K Blaser            BYM  ON    3:25.4   Oak Jun 76  63
Jim Williams        BHYM ON    2:43.45      Apr 83  79
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    2:26.72  DDO May 83  88
Rob Geller          YMCA QC    2:25.75  PC  Mar 84  89
Marc Campbell       AQUA AB    2:23.60  Sfy May 89  90
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    2:14.67  Cal May 91  96
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    2:04.04  LAN Apr 02 104
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON    1:58.84  Wnd May 14 109

200 back 20-24 50m
Wayne Serebin       DAL  NS    2:58.64  PC  May 80  72
Welden Brown        EMSC AB    2:46.40  Win May 81  78
G Charlton          CFB  MB    2:37.53  Win Mar 87  82
Nick McIlveen       WELL ON    2:31.14  Eto Jul 88  86
Robert Levesque     TRIV QC    2:23.31  Pom Jun 93  90
Danny Carter        CFST BC    2:18.47  BUL Aug 06  93

 50 brst 20-24 25m
Rene Brabant        AAMN QC      35.8   MN  Nov 75  86
W Phillips          TOR  ON      34.00          77  91
Dan Filgiano        MW   ON      33.9   Cow Apr 80  91
Ian Malcolm         EOM  ON      32.81      Apr 83  94
Charles Montgomery  COMX BC      32.71  UBC Mar 86  94
Mark Pickering      SEY  BC      32.34      Apr 87  95
Tim Salpeter        EMSC AB      31.46  Edm Apr 88  98
Tim Salpeter        NAIT AB      30.75  Cal Apr 89 100
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC      30.72  MTL Jun 97 100
Cameron Charlton    BRNT ON      30.63  BRN Oct 05 101
Doug Young          CFST BC      30.45  Win May 07 101
Simon Dupuis        BRO  QC      30.11  BRO Nov 08 102
Vlad Shirokov       PNWM BC      29.72  Nep May 13 104

 50 brst 20-24 50m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON      38.7   Ham Apr 80  80
Geoff Camp          MW   QC      35.45  Oly Jan 82  87
Derek Lund          EMSC AB      33.87  Edm May 84  91
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC      33.02  Pom Feb 89  93
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC      32.93  Pom Jun 93  94
Dave Loyola         CMSC AB      32.69  Edm Mar 95  94
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC      32.41  POM Feb 97  95
Jayme Gordon        UBC  BC      31.65  RIC Nov 00  97

100 brst 20-24 25m
Cecil Russell       OAK  ON    1:14.39  Oak Jun 76  90
Geoff Camp          MW   QC    1:13.0   Bro Feb 81  91
Mark Locke          SCAT ON    1:12.85  Pic Mar 85  91
Regis Lebrun        LEVI QC    1:11.50  Lev Feb 86  93
Mark Pickering      SEY  BC    1:11.17      Apr 87  94
Tim Salpeter        EMSC AB    1:09.33  Edm Apr 88  96
Tim Salpeter        NAIT AB    1:08.98  Cal Apr 89  97
Eric Isbister       ALMA QC    1:08.25  Sfy May 89  98
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC    1:07.65  QUE Apr 97  99
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    1:06.58  NEP Apr 03 100
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    1:05.41  MTL May 03 102
Simon Dupuis        BRO  QC    1:04.17  BRO Nov 08 104

100 brst 20-24 50m
Hing Yap                       1:27.80              76
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    1:15.02  PC  May 80  89
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC    1:12.33  Pom Jun 93  92
Nathanael Vallerand BLUE QC    1:08.82  LON JUN 13  97

200 brst 20-24 25m
Jim Kerr            GFM  NS    3:22.13          78  72
Brian Croker        NYM  ON    3:06.60  Bur Feb 81  78
G Luke                   NS    2:41.30      Feb 83  91
Todd Clark          MMAC MB    2:40.97  Win Apr 88  91
Tim Salpeter        EMSC AB    2:40.19  Edm Apr 88  91
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    2:38.35  DDO Apr 89  92
Eric Isbister       SFOY QC    2:36.54  MN  Mar 90  93
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    2:31.86  Cal May 91  96
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    2:26.20  NEP Apr 03 100
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    2:21.01  MTL May 03 104

200 brst 20-24 50m
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    2:44.99  PC  May 80  89
Byron Trajan        NAN  BC    2:40.06  NAN Apr 05  91

 50 fly 20-24 25m
K Blaser            BYM  ON      31.3   Oak Jun 76  83
Bruce Waites        TCY  ON      28.92          77  89
Robert Levesque     POM  QC      28.1   Bea Jun 81  92
Tom Reynolds        DAL  NS      27.50  Hfx May 82  94
Duffy Cutler        UBC  BC      26.73  Van Apr 87  97
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      26.56  NYM Dec 02  97
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      26.31  NEP Apr 03  98
Sylvain Pelletier   SLAM QC      26.08  MTL May 03  99
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      25.93  ETO Mar 04 100
Michael Siarkowski  CMSC AB      25.76  CAM May 15 100
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      24.50  Mtl May 15 106

 50 fly 20-24 50m
Bertrand Theriault  EMSC AB      28.20              92
Maxime Babin        ULAV QC      27.91  Pom Mar 93  93
Carl Cyr            STHU QC      27.75  PPO Feb 99  93
Daniel Vandendungen COWI BC      27.57  VIC Mar 03  94
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      26.69  LON Feb 04  97
Michael Siarkowski  CMSC AB      26.56  Vic Jan 15  97

100 fly 20-24 25m
Cecil Russell       OAK  ON    1:10.4   Oak Jun 76  80
R Trimbee           UNAT ON    1:07.90  Sca Dec 80  83
Claude Picard       STE  QC    1:03.48  Bro Feb 82  89
Tom Reynolds        DAL  NS    1:01.50  Hfx May 82  92
Duffy Cutler        UBC  BC      59.94      Apr 87  95
Jeff Riddle         NAIT AB      58.53      Feb 87  97
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      57.54  NEP Apr 03  99
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      55.65  MTL May 03 102
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      54.52  Mtl May 15 104

100 fly 20-24 50m
Fons Chafe          EMSC AB    1:13.59  Win May 81  77
Geoff Camp          MW   QC    1:10.17  Oly Jan 82  81
Geoff Camp          MW   QC    1:09.3   Oly Jan 83  82
Louis Gilbert       STL  QC    1:09.3   Stl Jul 84  82
Jim McKendry        MID  MB    1:08.30  Win Jan 86  83
Koichi Kitamura     MCY  ON    1:04.70  Eto Jul 88  88
Hugues Forget       MACC QC    1:04.23  DDO Mar 00  88
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    1:00.95  LON Feb 03  93
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    1:00.49  LON Feb 04  94
Michael Siarkowski  CMSC AB    1:00.40  Vic Jan 15  94

200 fly 20-24 25m
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    2:33.8   Cow Apr 83  82
Brent Hobbs         UVIC BC    2:25.28  Van Apr 87  87
Brent Hobbs         UVIC BC    2:25.12  Van May 88  87
Marc Campbell       AQUA AB    2:19.58  Sfy May 89  90
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC    2:09.70  MTL Apr 98  97
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    2:08.59  TSA Feb 02  98
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON    2:05.69  Mtl May 15 101

200 fly 20-24 50m
Raymond Plante      MGIL QC    3:27.08  PC  Mar 85  61
Peter Pieper        SCAR ON    2:53.91  Eto Apr 87  73
Michel Courtois     UMTL QC    2:49.55  Pom Mar 88  74
Paul Clarke         MBLA ON    2:36.09  Pom Jun 93  81
Brock Clayden       CARL ON    2:27.38  NEP Feb 02  86
Brock Clayden       CARL ON    2:26.59  NEP Feb 03  86
Randal Bonham       AURO ON    2:24.63  Nan May 10  87

100 im  20-24 25m
Art Baker           STL  QC    1:17.0   MN  Nov 75  77
Cecil Russell       OAK  ON    1:07.70  Oak Jun 76  88
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    1:07.5   Cow Apr 80  88
Geoff Camp          MW   QC    1:03.4   Bro Feb 81  94
Duffy Cutler        UBC  BC    1:03.20      Apr 87  94
Eric Isbister       ALMA QC    1:01.90  Sfy May 89  96
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    1:01.73  Bar Oct 91  97
Jean-Luc Bernier    TRIV QC    1:00.61  Lon Avr 94  98
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC      59.66  QUE Apr 97 100
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON      58.47  MTL May 03 102
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON      56.68  Mtl May 15 105

200 im  20-24 25m
Cecil Russell       OAK  ON    2:35.30  Oak Jun 76  47
Dave Pickles        VIC  BC    2:35.2   Vic Feb 81  47
Geoff Camp          MW   QC    2:24.1   Cow Apr 82  93
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    2:23.78  MN  Jan 84  93
Jean-Pierre Emond   STE  QC    2:23.73  DDO Apr 89  93
Marc Campbell       AQUA AB    2:22.57  Sfy May 89  94
Frederic Chalut     AAMN QC    2:16.90  MN  Jan 91  98
Francois Beaudry    TRIV QC    2:16.07  QUE Apr 97  99
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC    2:15.08  MTL Apr 98  99
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    2:13.72  KNG Nov 02 100
Tom Rushton         WAVE BC    2:13.66  KEL Apr 03 101
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    2:08.93  NEP Apr 03 104
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    2:06.71  MTL May 03 106
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON    2:03.60  Wnd May 14 109

200 im  20-24 50m
Brian Croker        NYM  ON    2:57.1   Ham Apr 80  76
Dan Filgiano        MW   QC    2:28.69  PC  May 80  90
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC    2:24.78  Que Fev 92  93
Warren Taylor       CARL ON    2:22.70  NEP Feb 03  94
Robert Garofalo     TYMS ON    2:15.08  LON Feb 04  99

400 im  20-24 25m
Francois Laprise    MMY  QC    5:13.7   Hfx May 82  91
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    5:04.79  Ott Feb 84  93
Marc Campbell       AQUA AB    4:58.04  Sfy May 89  95
Dennis Dobrovolsky  VGHN ON    4:54.81  ETO Mar 01  96
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    4:35.01  LAN Apr 02 103
Robert Bonomo       TOMS ON    4:28.03  Wnd May 14 106

400 im  20-24 50m
Fons Chafe          EMSC AB    5:46.54  Win May 81  82
Michel Courtois     UMTL QC    5:43.41  Pom Mar 88  82
Jayson Agagnier     PC   QC    5:31.45  Que Fev 92  85
Paul Clarke         MBLA ON    5:25.11  Pom Jun 93  87
Brock Clayden       CARL ON    5:11.05  NEP Feb 02  91
Byron Trajan        NAN  BC    5:07.15  NAN Apr 05  92
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 25-29 25m
Bill Gillespie      LS   QC      28.5   Mtl Jul 73  84
Blackie Chase       MW   QC      27.1   Stl May 74  88
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON      25.5   Oak Jun 76  94
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON      25.20          76  95
Andy Wood           EOM  ON      24.74      Apr 83  97
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      24.58  Sey Jun 86  97
Andre Michaud       HULL QC      24.23  Sfy Apr 87  99
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      24.07  Eto May 87  99
Cory Finch          RMSC SK      24.00  CAL Mar 97 100
Cory Finch          RMSC SK      23.80  NEP May 99 100
Steven Georgiev     BRNT ON      23.24  CGY May 01 103
Ryan Laurin         TAS BC       22.80  MTL May 03 105

 50 free 25-29 50m
Alex Fedko               ON      26.56          78  90
Craig Hudgell       UNAT ON      26.1   Ham Apr 80  91
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      24.60  Tok Jul 86  97
Jonathan Miller     TALI AB      24.48  EDM Jul 05  98
Jonathan Miller     TALI AB      24.15  EDM Jul 05  99
Nicolas Murray      NSH  QC      24.13  Mtl Aug 14  99 

100 free 25-29 25m
Bill Gillespie      LS   QC    1:10.0   Mtl Jul 73  75
Blackie Chase       MW   QC      55.5   Stl May 74  95
Andy Wood           EOM  ON      54.99      Mar 83  96
Andy Wood           EOM  ON      54.75      Apr 83  96
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON      54.55  Win May 85  97
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      54.40  DRM Mar 86  97
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      53.50  Sey Hun 86  99
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      51.85  Eto May 87 102
Bo West             ETOB ON      51.41  ETO Mar 04 103

100 free 25-29 50m
Alex Fedko               ON    1:00.83
Craig Hudgell       UNAT ON      59.3   Ham Apr 80  87
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON      59.29          81  89
Dave Moodie         MMAC MB      58.5       Apr 82  90
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON      57.57  Eto Aug 85  92
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      54.01  Tok Jul 86  98
Jonathan Miller     TALI AB      52.82  EDM Jul 05 100

200 free 25-29 25m
Bill Gillespie      LS   QC    2:20.5   Mtl Jul 73  83
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON    2:12.8   Oak Jun 76  88
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:09.4       Jun 79  91
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    2:08.60      Mar 82  91
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    2:04.51      Apr 83  94
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    2:03.27  DDO May 83  95
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    2:00.18  Win May 85  98
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    1:58.90  Sey Jun 86  99
Mike Fitzgerald     DAL  NS    1:58.50  Hfx May 86  99
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    1:55.71  Eto May 87 101
Benoit Clement      MUMS QC    1:54.67  Sfy May 89 102
Bo West             ETOB ON    1:53.55  ETO Mar 04 103

200 free 25-29 50m
Nick Rottmann            ON    2:29.48              78
Robert Divell       WAT  ON    2:26.32  PC  May 80  80
John Starratt       EMSC AB    2:15.49  Win May 81  87
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    2:10.40  Edm May 84  90
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    2:03.46  Eto Aug 85  95
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    1:58.95  Tok Jul 86  99

400 free 25-29 25m
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON    4:50.4   Oak Jun 76  86
Gary Kincaid        UNAT ON    4:38.5           76  90
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    4:30.80      Mar 82  92
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    4:28.00      Mar 82  94
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    4:23.46      Apr 83  95
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    4:21.91  DDO May 83  96
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    4:16.15  Win May 85  98
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    4:15.70  Sey Jun 86  98
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    4:11.60      Apr 87 100
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    4:04.50  Eto May 87 103
Benoit Clement      MUMS QC    4:02.71  Sfy May 89 103

400 free 25-29 50m
A Fairweather       GLPH ON    4:59.84          78  84
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:56.12      Aug 78  85
Robert Hermes       EMSC AB    4:53.27      Mar 83  86
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    4:39.73  Edm May 84  90
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    4:23.59  Eto Aug 85  95
John Calnan         TYMS ON    4:19.59  ETO Jul 06  97
John Calnan         TYMS ON    4:19.19  LON Feb 07  97
John Calnan         TYMS ON    4:14.55  Mtl Jun 07  98

800 free 25-29 25m
Paul Boulding       MARK ON   10:46.64          77  81
Phil Bourgeois      PC   QC   10:16.5   Bur May 78  85
Gilles Jobin        YMCA QC   10:10.5   MN  Jan 84  86
C Stonelake         ROW  ON   10:07.20      Mar 84  87
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    9:41.48  UM  Nov 84  90
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    9:05.14  Win May 85  96
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    8:49.03  Del Mar 87  99
Benoit Clement      MUMS QC    8:29.52  Sfy May 89 103

800 free 25-29 50m
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC   10:01.28  Edm May 84  87
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    9:47.10  Oly Jun 84  89
Geoff Camp          CARL ON    9:41.43  Eto Jun 85  90
Geoff Camp          CARL ON    9:37.80  Eto Mar 88  91
John Calnan         TYMS ON    8:45.39  ETO Jul 06 100

1500 free 25-29 25m
Mike Richards       HAM  ON   19:35.10          79  86
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB   19:35.1       Jun 79  86
Gilles Jobin        YMCA QC   19:22.6   MN  Jan 84  87
C Stonelake         ROW  ON   19:06.77      Mar 84  89
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC   18:18.90  UM  Nov 84  92
Geoff Camp          CARL ON   18:12.27  Pic Mar 85  93
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON   17:16.61  Win May 85  98
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC   16:41.55  Eto May 87 101
Johny Hewerdine     LSD  ON   16:35.98  Eto May 05 102
John Calnan         TYMS ON   16:16.13  STC Apr 06 104

1500 free 25-29 50m
A Fairweather       GLPH ON   21:07.38          78  80
Phil Bourgeois      PC   QC   20:40.21      Aug 78  82
John Starratt       EMSC AB   20:04.81  Win May 81  84
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC   18:56.96  Edm May 84  89
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON   18:03.32  Eto Aug 85  94
John Calnan         TYMS ON   16:31.20  ETO Jul 06 102

 50 back 25-29 25m
Bill Gillespie      LS   QC      37.8   Mtl Jul 73  71
Blackie Chase       MW   QC      33.0   Stl May 74  81
Tom Rushfeldt       OAK  ON      32.8   Oak Jun 76  82
R Smith                          32.5               83
Mike Richards       HAM  ON      29.57  Bur May 78  91
Mike Richards       HAM  ON      29.20      Jun 79  92
Ross Kennard        EOM  ON      28.72      Apr 84  94
Wade Flemons        WVAN BC      27.64  Van May 88  97
Jeff Welechuk       UCM  AB      27.62  Cgy Mar 96  97
Jeff Welechuk       UCM  AB      27.08  Let Apr 96  99
Bo West             ETOB ON      26.82  ETO Mar 04 100
Jian-Lok Chang      EMSC AB      26.71  Mtl May 11 101
Zachary Zeiler      CFST ON      26.58  Tho Mar 17 101

 50 back 25-29 50m
Alex Fedko          ETOB ON      31.00      Aug 78  87
Dave Moodie         MMAC MB      29.4       May 81  91
Neil Harvey         EOM  ON      29.89  Eto Aug 85  90
Peter McKinnon      CHUR ON      28.79  Pom Jun 93  93
Jared Scheffel      CHUR ON      28.76  Mtl Jul 94  93
Jeff Welechuk       UCM  AB      28.14  Win May 96  95
Jonathan Miller     CMSC AB      27.83  SAS May 02  97
Bob Hayes           TMU  ON      27.79  MTL Nov 02  97
Jonathan Miller     CMSC AB      27.69  EDM May 04  97
Jonathan Miller     TALI AB      27.53  EDM Jul 05  98
Tom Hollingsworth   TORO ON      26.62  Bud Jul 17 101

100 back 25-29 25m
Tom Rushfeldt       OAK  ON    1:12.5   Oak Jun 76  82
Mike Richards       HAM  ON    1:05.56  Bur May 78  91
Mike Richards       HAM  ON    1:03.60      Apr 79  94
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    1:02.49  DDO May 83  96
Wade Flemons        WVAN BC      59.57  Van May 88 100
Jeff Welechuk       UCM  AB      58.35  Cgy Mar 96 102
Jeff Welechuk       UCM  AB      57.54  LET Apr 96 104
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      57.28  LB  Dec 96 104
Bo West             ETOB ON      57.05  Eto Mar 04 105

100 back 25-29 50m
Nick Rottmann       BURL ON    1:16.8   Ham Apr 80  78
Nick Rottmann            ON    1:14.53              80
John Starratt       CMSC AB    1:08.91      Apr 80  86
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON    1:08.37          81  87
Dave Moodie         MMAC MB    1:06.37      Apr 82  90
Barry Emerson       LETH AB    1:04.53  Eto Aug 85  92
Neil Harvey         ETOB ON    1:04.53  Eto Aug 85  92
Peter McKinnon      CHUR ON    1:03.77  Pom Jun 93  94
Jared Scheffel      CHUR ON    1:02.08  Mtl Jul 94  96
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:00.49  Win May 96  99
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:00.45  Min Aug 99  99
Jonathan Miller     CMSC AB    1:00.38  Sas May 02  99
Jonathan Miller     CMSC AB    1:00.29  Edm May 04  99
Jonathan Miller     TALI AB      59.85  Edm Jul 05 100
Tom Hollingsworth   TORO ON      57.70  Bud Jul 17 103

200 back 25-29 25m
Tom Rushfeldt       NEP  ON    2:43.5   Nep Dec 77  79
Jock MacRae         TOR  ON    2:31.4               85
Mike Richards       HAM  ON    2:21.0       Apr 79  92
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    2:21.01          82  92
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    2:20.19      Apr 83  92
Neil Harvey         YUM  ON    2:16.06  DDO May 83  95
Bruce Berger        RMSC SK    2:12.42  Reg Apr 89  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:07.05  LB  Dec 96 102
Bo West             ETOB ON    2:06.55  ETO Mar 04 102

200 back 25-29 50m
Nick Rottmann       BURL ON    2:43.92      Sep 78  79
Nick Rottmann            ON    2:43.22              79
Don Berry           EMSC AB    2:36.02  Win May 81  83
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON    2:30.95      Aug 81  86
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON    2:26.09  NZL Apr 84  88
Neil Harvey         EOM  ON    2:22.42  Eto Aug 85  91
Peter McKinnon      CHUR ON    2:20.26  Pom JUn 93  93
Jared Scheffel      CHUR ON    2:15.75  Mtl Jul 94  95
Jeff Welechuk       UCM  AB    2:15.53  Win May 96  95
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:14.93  Edm May 98  96
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:12.58  Min Aug 99  98

 50 brst 25-29 25m
Bill Gillespie      LS   QC      37.4   Mtl Jul 73  82 
Blackie Chase       MW   QC      32.2   Stl May 74  96
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC      32.1   Bro Feb 81  96
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC      31.77  Bro Feb 82  97
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC      30.2   Hfx May 82 102
Steven Gombai       WIND ON      30.18  Eto Apr 96 102
Steven Gombai       WIND ON      29.87  BRN May 97 103
Russell Patrick     CMSC AB      28.81  FTH Jan 03 107
Russell Patrick     CMSC AB      27.69  CAL Mar 03 111

 50 brst 25-29 50m
Paul Boulding       NEM  ON      33.13      Aug 78  93
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC      30.3   Win May 81 102
Warren Barnes       NTMC ON      28.96  TOR Apr 13 107

100 brst 25-29 25m
Phil Bourgeois      UNAT QC    1:21.3   Nep Dec 77  82
Paul Boulding       MARK ON    1:14.62          77  89
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    1:09.5   Bro Feb 81  96
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    1:09.32  Bro Feb 82  96
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    1:06.5   Hfx May 82 100
Steven Gombai       WIND ON    1:05.92  Eto Apr 96 101
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC    1:05.56  NEM Dec 98 102
Russell Patrick     CMSC AB    1:02.61  CAL Mar 03 107

100 brst 25-29 50m
Paul Boulding       NEM  ON    1:15.07      Aug 78  89
Paul Boulding       MAN  ON    1:14.48          80  89
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    1:07.5   Win May 81  99
Warren Barnes       NTMC ON    1:05.80  Mtl Aug 14 101
Vlad Shirokov       CSLA QC    1:05.78  Mtl Aug 14 101

200 brst 25-29 25m
Phil Bourgeois      UNAT QC    2:59.8   Nep Dec 77  81
Paul Boulding       UNAT ON    2:47.55  Eto Jan 78  87
Jock MacRae         TOR  ON    2:38.70          78  92
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    2:29.5   Hfx May 82  98
Serge Score         UVIC BC    2:27.59  Vic Apr 90  99
Steven Gombai       WIND ON    2:22.50  Eto Apr 96 103
Cameron Charlton    BRNT ON    2:21.71  Eto Mar 08 103
Julien Roy-Lavallee MACC QC    2:19.22  Mia May 17 105

200 brst 25-29 50m
Paul Boulding       NEW  ON    2:48.49          78  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:47.42      Aug 78  87
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    2:31.7   Win May 81  96
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC    2:31.07  FLA Aug 98  97
Ian Jackson         DAL  NS    2:26.89  MUN Aug 00 100

 50 fly 25-29 25m
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON     28.8    Oak Jun 76  92
R Pugliese          JTM  ON     27.8    Bur Feb 81  93
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON     27.6    Eto Apr 81  94
Byron McDonald      UTM  ON     27.41       Mar 82  94
Ross Kennard        EOM  ON     27.21       Mar 84  95
Andre Michaud       HULL QC     27.20   Sfy Apr 87  95
Andre Michaud       HULL QC     26.07   Eto May 87  99
Brian Coote         WINS BC     25.93   CGY May 01 100
Brad Johnson        NTMC ON     25.80   MTL May 03 100
Mark Shivers        MUSK ON     25.22   Eto May 05 103
Joao Fontenelle     NTMC ON     24.98   Eto May 16 104

 50 fly 25-29 50m
Alex Fedko               ON     28.78               90
Craig Hudgell       UNAT ON     28.60   PC  May 80  90
Doug Ross           SASK SK     28.6    Win May 81  90
Dave Moodie         MMAC MB     28.30       Apr 82  91
Dave Cathro         EMSC AB     27.27       Mar 83  95
Andre Michaud       HULL QC     26.73   Pom Mar 88  97
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB     26.71   EDM May 98  97
Masateru Ikeda      UBC  BC     26.21   VIC Mar 00  99
Jonathan Miller     TALI AB     26.20   EDM Jul 05  99
Nicolas Murray      NSH  QC     25.88   Que Feb 14 100
Nicolas Murray      NSH  QC     25.85   Mtl Aug 14 100

100 fly 25-29 25m
Tom Rushfeldt       OAK  ON    1:11.2   Oak Jun 76  80
Bruce Waites        CYM  ON    1:07.46  Eto Jan 78  84
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON    1:02.54  Eto Apr 81  91
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    1:01.58  Win May 85  92
Tyler Cant          NVAN BC    1:01.28  UBC Mar 86  93
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    1:01.04  Del Mar 87  93
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      58.64  Eto May 87  97
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC      58.48  DDO Mar 99  97
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC      57.05  TRV Apr 99  99
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC      56.82  DDO Apr 02 100
Nicolas Murray      CNCB QC      56.12  Nep May 13 101
Nicolas Murray      CNCB QC      55.98  Que Apr 14 101

100 fly 25-29 50m
Cecil Russell                  1:08.63              83
John Starratt       CMSC AB    1:04.98      Apr 80  87
Craig Hudgell       CAM  ON    1:04.15      Aug 81  88
Butch Skulsky       CMSC AB    1:03.51  Edm May 84  89
Simon Meredith      EOM  ON    1:00.31  Eto Aug 85  94
Andre Michaud       HULL QC      59.96  Pom Mar 88  95
Ryan Duggan         UAMS AB      58.74  EDM May 98  97
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC      57.59  PC  Mar 02  98
Nicolas Murray      NSH  QC      57.42  Mtl Aug 14  99

200 fly 25-29 25m
B Park              YUM  ON    2:59.08      Mar 82  70
Ian Fraser          DDO  QC    2:31.71  Nep Mar 83  83
Tom Kozelj          NEP  ON    2:31.55      Apr 83  83
Tom Kozelj          NEP  ON    2:28.70  PC  Mar 84  85
Geoff Camp          MAAA QC    2:25.82  PC  Mar 84  87
Ian McCloy          NAAC NF    2:23.40      Mar 85  88
Greg McIntee        MCY  ON    2:18.38  Eto May 87  91
Rob Masson          MBLA ON    2:10.17  Eto Apr 89  97
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC    2:10.09  TRV Apr 99  97
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC    2:07.13  DDO Apr 02  99

200 fly 25-29 50m
Chris Pieczora      EOM  ON    3:35.01      Aug 81  59
Rick Wood           EOM  ON    3:15.54  Ral Aug 84  65
Geoff Camp          CARL ON    2:36.24  PC  Mar 85  81
Simon Meredith      EOM  ON    2:17.02  Eto Aug 85  92
John Calnan         TYMS ON    2:13.46  ETO Jul 06  95

100 im  25-29 25m
Bill Gillespie      LS   QC    1:17.5   Mtl Jul 73  77
Blackie Chase       MW   QC    1:02.2   Stl May 74  96
Andre Michaud       HULL QC    1:02.13  Eto May 87  96
Wade Flemons        WVAN BC    1:00.18  Van May 88  99
Steven Georgiev     BRNT ON      59.94  CGY May 01 100
Bo West             ETOB ON      59.50  ETO Mar 04 100
Nicolas Murray      CNCB QC      58.93  MTL Apr 13 101
Nicolas Murray      CNCB QC      57.75  Nep May 13 103

200 im  25-29 25m
Ron Armstrong       ETOB ON    2:28.71  Eto Jan 78  90
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    2:23.52  Bro Feb 82  94
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    2:17.6   Hfx May 82  98
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    2:15.85  Win May 85  99
Wade Flemons        WVAN BC    2:13.33  Van May 88 101
Dave Town           7UP  ON    2:13.03  Eto Apr 89 101
Steven Gombai       WIND ON    2:12.15  Eto Apr 96 102
Louis-David Bonneau TECH ON    2:09.95  SFY May 08 103
Michael Cai         EBSC BC    2:08.99  NSM Oct 16 104

200 im  25-29 50m
Alex Fedko          TOR  ON    2:40.13          78  84
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON    2:36.5   Ham Apr 80  86
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    2:18.79  Win May 81  97
Brian Brix          CMSC AB    2:18.61  EDM Jul 05  97
Jim Phelan          EMSC AB    2:17.81  Mtl Aug 14  97
Kevin Bouchard      OP   QC    2:17.21  Mtl Aug 14  98
Timothy Ruse        PC   QC    2:12.70  Mtl Aug 14 101

400 im  25-29 25m
Tom Rushfeldt       OTT  ON    6:10.70  Nep Dec 77  76
John Starratt       CMSC AB    5:43.2       Apr 79  82
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    5:08.3   Hfx May 82  92
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    4:53.88  Win May 85  96
Geoff Camp          CARL ON    4:51.85  Eto May 87  97
Steve Sproule       EMSC AB    4:48.20  Van May 88  98
Rob Masson          MBLA ON    4:45.78  Eto Apr 89  99
Rob Masson          MBLA ON    4:43.22  Sfy May 89 100
Jim Phelan          EMSC AB    4:41.42  Kel May 12 101
Mackenzie Salmon    AURO ON    4:41.19  Bur Feb 17 101

400 im  25-29 50m
John Starratt       CMSC AB    5:43.2       Apr 80  82
Paul Naisby         MMY  QC    5:05.65  Win May 81  93
Ian Torrance        SCAR ON    4:57.80  Eto Aug 85  95
Jim Phelan          EMSC AB    4:55.32  TOR Aug 13  96
Timothy Ruse        PC   QC    4:53.21  Mtl Aug 14  97
-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 30-34 25m
Mark Lazare         PC   QC      32.1   Mtl Jul 73  74
Alan Reid           PC   QC      28.5   Stl May 74  84
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      26.3   Oak Jun 76  91
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      25.71  Eto Mar 80  93
Terry Callahan      GMS  ON      25.70      Dec 82  93
Gary MacDonald      UNAT ON      24.20          84  99
Glen Belfry         BMC  ON      24.01  Eto May 87  99
Eric Simoneau       ULAV QC      23.96  QUE Apr 97 100
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC      23.94  TOR Jul 01 100
Craig Perfect       NTMC ON      23.88  ETO Apr 02 100
Dean Kondziolka     LETH AB      23.45  LET Apr 04 102
Octavian Petre      CAMO QC      23.25  Mtl Apr 16 103
Octavian Petre      CAMO QC      23.22  Mtl Apr 16 103
Octavian Petre      CAMO QC      22.86  Mtl Apr 16 104

 50 free 30-34 50m
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON      26.34      Aug 78  91
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON      26.30  Eto Jun 85  91
Ian Loughrey        TISM ON      26.05  Nep Feb 88  92
Dan Thompson        DEW  ON      25.66  Eto Jul 88  93
Andre Michaud       HULL QC      25.06  Ind Jul 92  95
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC      25.02  SAS May 02  95
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC      24.97  SYD Nov 02  96
Dean Kondziolka     LETH AB      24.42  EDM May 04  98
Martyn Ford         NTMC ON      24.21  Tor Jan 15  99

100 free 30-34 25m
Joe Jany            BH   QC    1:23.5   Mtl Jul 73  63
Alan Reid           PC   QC    1:04.7   Stl May 74  81
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      57.2   Oak Jun 76  92
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      56.45      Mar 80  93
Glen Belfry         BURL ON      56.33  Pic Mar 85  94
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON      54.63  Hfx May 86  97
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC      52.58  Cal May 91 100
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC      52.23  TOR Jul 01 101
Jonathan Miller     UNAT AB      51.60  Kam Apr 08 102

100 free 30-34 50m
Tim Hodges               ON    1:01.94
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      58.0   Ham Apr 80  91
Dave Town           DEW  ON      56.48  Eto Jul 88  93
Andre Michaud       HULL QC      56.43  Ind Jul 92  93
Peter McKinnon      CHUR ON      54.81  Mtl Jul 94  96
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC      54.68  SAS May 02  96
Max Marechal-McCoy  DOGW BC      53.24  Kor Aug 19  99

200 free 30-34 25m
Mark Lazare         PC   QC    2:55.3   Mtl Jul 73  67
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    2:21.46  Oak Jun 76  83
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    2:14.59  Eto Jan 78  87
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    2:08.98      Mar 80  91
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:08.96  DDO May 83  91
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON    2:08.76      Mar 84  91
Rod Carmichael      VIC  BC    2:08.73      Apr 85  91
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    2:07.21  DDO Mar 86  92
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    2:05.28  Eto Apr 86  94
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    2:00.90  Hfx May 86  97
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    1:59.67  Eto May 87  98
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    1:56.61  Cal May 91 101
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON    1:56.54  HFX May 00 101
Jonathan Miller     UNAT AB    1:55.40  CGY Mar 08 102
Jonathan Miller     UNAT AB    1:54.92  Kam Apr 08 102
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    1:54.55  Wnd Mar 14 103

200 free 30-34 50m
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    2:09.83      Aug 78  90
Dave Town           UNAT ON    2:05.22  Ind Jul 92  94
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC    2:02.97  RIC Apr 00  95
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC    2:02.62  SYD Nov 02  96
Jonathan Miller     OKOT AB    2:00.87  Cgy Mar 09  97

400 free 30-34 25m
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    5:45.0   Oak Jun 76  73
Gaye Stratten       HAM  ON    5:14.69          77  80
John Ker            UNAT ON    4:54.52  PC  Dec 79  85
Ron Jacks           WH   BC    4:32.8       Feb 80  92
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    4:19.05  Hfx May 86  97
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    4:17.58  Eto May 87  97
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    4:13.24  Cal May 91  99
Steve Merker        DALE ON    4:13.02  ETO Mar 98  99
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    4:12.91  Eto May 05  99
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    4:10.25  Cow Apr 09 100

400 free 30-34 50m
Ken Ransom          MW   QC    5:29.64              76
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:59.49      Apr 80  84
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:54.59  PC  May 80  85
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:47.82      Apr 82  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:47.55      Aug 82  87
Chris Zajchowski    EOM  ON    4:44.97  Eto Aug 85  88
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC    4:39.74  Pom Mar 88  90
Bruce Rogers        UNAT ON    4:31.23  Buf Aug 88  92
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC    4:27.11  RIC Apr 00  94
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    4:25.72  MTL Nov 05  94

800 free 30-34 25m
J Clelland          OAK  ON   14:14.3   Oak Jun 76  61 
B Dooley            ETOB ON   12:00.14          77  73
Jim Ballantyne      CUM  ON   10:18.09      Mar 83  85
Peter Guilford      DAL  NS    9:54.30  DDO May 83  88
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    9:27.41  Eto May 87  93
Bruce Rogers        UNAT ON    9:11.34  Eto Apr 89  95
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC    9:08.77  CGY May 01  96
Sean Swain          UBC  BC    9:04.98  KEL Apr 03  96
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    8:58.24  MN  May 04  98
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    8:53.39  TRV Apr 05  98
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    8:52.50  MTL Apr 06  99
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    8:51.21  MTL Nov 07  99
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    8:40.25  Cow Apr 09 101

800 free 30-34 50m
Stewart Nelson      CSM  AB   10:10.19  Edm May 84  86
Chris Zajchowski    EOM  ON   10:06.88  Eto Jun 85  86
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC    9:58.80  Pom Mar 88  88
Gordon Overing      PC   QC    9:32.45  Mtl Jul 94  92
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC    9:29.75  SYD Nov 02  92
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    9:11.63  MTL Nov 05  95
John Calnan         TYMS ON    9:06.37  ETO Mar 10  96

1500 free 30-34 25m
George Shrivell     PC   QC   21:00.05  PC  Jun 79  80
Nick Rottmann       BURL ON   20:01.90  Eto Apr 81  84
Jim Ballantyne      CUM  ON   19:36.31      Mar 83  86
Peter Guilford      DAL  NS   18:48.2   DDO May 83  90
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON   17:45.62  Eto May 87  95
Serge Score         UNAT BC   17:23.21  NVR May 93  97
Steve Merker        DALE ON   16:47.69  ETO Mar 98 101
John Calnan         TYMS ON   16:42.68  LON Mar 10 101

1500 free 30-34 50m
Ivan Foltin                   24:39.10              68
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB   20:02.65      Apr 80  84
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB   19:26.17  PC  May 80  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB   19:07.98      Aug 82  89
Chris Zajchowski    EOM  ON   18:56.70  Eto Aug 85  89
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC   18:37.06  Pom Mar 88  91
Thierry Marin       MACC QC   18:26.14  Mid Jun 09  92
John Calnan         TYMS ON   17:11.13  ETO Mar 10  98

 50 back 30-34 25m
John Hemens         BH   QC      37.5   Mtl Jul 73  72
Downie Brown        EOM  ON      33.1   Oak Jun 76  81
Gaye Stratten       EOM  ON      31.8       Apr 77  84
R Thompson          JTM  ON      30.6   Bur Feb 81  88
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      30.53  DDO May 83  88
Gary MacDonald      UNAT ON      30.10          84  89
R Thompson          JTM  ON      29.63  Eto Apr 89  91
Ross Kennard        7UP  ON      29.63  UOT Apr 89  91
Chris Engelke       UWO  ON      29.60  Eto Apr 93  91
Peter McKinnon      UNAT ON      29.40  Nep Apr 95  91
Konstantin Danailov DSC  ON      29.36  BRN May 97  91
Chris Engelke       UWO  ON      29.28  ETO Apr 96  92
Konstantin Danailov MBLA ON      29.21  ETO Mar 98  92
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      28.93  CAL Mar 99  93
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      28.01  NEP May 99  96
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON      27.03  Hfx May 00  99
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON      26.77  Hfx May 00 100
Tom Hollingsworth   TORO ON      26.42  Bur Feb 18 102
Tom Hollingsworth   TORO ON      26.30  Tho Feb 18 102

 50 back 30-34 50m
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON      34.29      Aug 78  78
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      30.9   Win May 81  87
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      30.80      Mar 82  87
Neil Harvey         DEWB ON      29.08  Eto Jul 88  92
Peter McKinnon      CHUR ON      28.96  Mtl Jul 94  93
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON      28.07  Bal Aug 00  96

100 back 30-34 25m
Gaye Stratten       EOM  ON    1:07.89      Apr 77  88
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:07.50      Feb 83  88
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:06.90  DDO May 83  89
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    1:04.80  Hfx May 86  92
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    1:04.55  Eto May 87  92
Neil Harvey         7UP  ON    1:04.09  Eto Apr 89  93
Dave Town           ORIL ON    1:02.59  Eto Apr 92  95
Tim McManus         WIND ON    1:01.83  Eto Apr 93  97
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB    1:01.83  NEP May 99  97
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON      57.64  HFX May 00 104
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      57.63  MTL May 03 104
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON      56.33  Wnd Mar 14 106

100 back 30-34 50m
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON    1:17.7       Apr 77  77
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:08.17  Win May 81  88
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:07.80      Apr 82  88
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:07.50      Mar 83  88
Chuck Grace         LYSD ON    1:07.10  Eto Jul 88  89
Dave Town           UNAT ON    1:05.45  Ind Jul 92  91
Tim McManus         WIND ON    1:02.36  Mtl Jul 94  96
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON    1:01.27  Bal Aug 00  97
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    1:01.22  Mtl Aug 14  98

200 back 30-34 25m
Gaye Stratten       EOM  ON    2:30.69  Eto Jan 78  86
Mike Richards       HAM  ON    2:27.60          79  88
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    2:26.83  Eto Apr 86  88
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    2:21.70  Hfx May 86  91
Ken Ekstrand        TSUN ON    2:21.55  Eto May 87  91
Neil Harvey         7UP  ON    2:20.15  Eto Apr 89  92
Tim McManus         WIND ON    2:16.18  Eto Apr 93  95
Peter McKinnon      UNAT ON    2:15.23  Nep Apr 95  96
Steve Merker        DALE ON    2:15.13  ETO Mar 98  96
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB    2:13.78  LET May 99  97
Jared Scheffel      BRNT ON    2:05.06  HFX May 00 103
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    2:04.76  Cow Apr 09 104
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    2:03.96  Wnd Mar 14 104

200 back 30-34 50m
Terry MacDougall    CMSC AB    3:28.25      Apr 80  62
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:35.30  Win May 81  83
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:32.81      Apr 82  85
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:32.20      Mar 83  85
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:31.86  Edm May 84  85
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC    2:30.39  Pom Mar 88  86
Neil Harvey         DEW  ON    2:18.98  Eto Jul 88  93
Tim McManus         WIND ON    2:15.24  MTL Jul 94  96
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    2:06.61  Mtl Aug 14 102

 50 brst 30-34 25m
Joe Jany            BH   QC      38.0   Mtl Jul 73  81
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON      35.0   Oak Jun 76  88
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON      34.10          79  90
Blackie Chase       PC   QC      33.9   Ste Mar 82  91
Blackie Chase       PC   QC      33.3   Hfx May 82  93
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB      32.73  DDO May 83  94
Gary MacDonald      UNAT ON      32.50          84  95
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK      32.44  SKt Apr 86  95
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK      31.94  Hfx May 86  97
Paul Naisby         US   QC      31.49  Shr Apr 88  98
Gerry Preville      ETOB ON      31.25  Sfy Apr 89  99
Mark Viminitz       SET  BC      31.19  Van Oct 91  99
Serge Score         UNAT BC      30.88  Van May 92 100
Serge Score         ISM  BC      30.74  Vic May 95 100
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC      30.37  SFY Apr 00 102
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC      29.65  SUI Nov 03 104
Guillaume Filion    PPO  QC      29.08  PC  Jan 09 106
Vlad Shirokov       PNWM BC      29.04  Vic Apr 19 106

 50 brst 30-34 50m
Mike Rockwood       ETOB ON      34.86      Aug 78  88
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB      33.7       Mar 82  91
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB      33.04  Eto Aug 85  93
Chris Nicol         UNAT SK      32.91  Eto Aug 85  94
Chris Nicol         UNAT SK      32.32  Win Mar 87  95
Paul Naisby         US   QC      31.66  Pom Mar 88  97
Jon Cleveland       LONY ON      30.45  LON Feb 00 101
Guillaume Filion    PPO  QC      30.32  Que Feb 09 102
Guillaume Filion    PPO  QC      29.76  PPO Apr 09 104

100 brst 30-34 25m
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON    1:16.6   Oak Jun 76  87
Erik Haites         LOND ON    1:14.00          77  90
Blackie Chase       PC   QC    1:14.0   Hfx May 82  90
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB    1:12.92  DDO May 83  91
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    1:10.39  Reg Nov 85  95
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    1:09.88  SKt Apr 86  95
Gerry Preville      SCAR ON    1:09.37  Sfy May 89  96
Serge Score         UNAT BC    1:06.75  Van May 92 100
Serge Score         ISM  BC    1:06.48  Vic May 95 100
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC    1:05.92  SFY Apr 00 101
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC    1:05.27  SUI Nov 03 102
Guillaume Filion    PPO  QC    1:04.98  PC  Jan 09 103
Andrew Sweet        VIC  BC    1:04.70  Nan Apr 15 103
Vlad Shirokov       PNWM BC    1:03.24  Vic Apr 19 105

100 brst 30-34 50m
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON    1:18.85      Sep 78  84
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB    1:18.15      Mar 82  85
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB    1:15.90      May 82  88
Richard Hermes      EMSC AB    1:14.64  Edm May 84  89
Chris Nicol         UNAT SK    1:11.12  Eto Aug 85  94
Jon Cleveland       LONY ON    1:06.91  LON Feb 00 100

200 brst 30-34 25m
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON    2:50.6   Oak Jun 76  86
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON    2:49.09          77  86
Eric Thomson        NEP  ON    2:46.94      Mar 82  88
Jack Smith          DAL  NS    2:46.70      Mar 82  88
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:45.20      Feb 83  88
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB    2:43.29  DDO May 83  90
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    2:32.91  Skt Apr 86  96
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    2:32.14  Hfx May 86  96
Serge Score         UNAT BC    2:28.39  Van May 92  99
Serge Score         UNAT BC    2:27.57  NVR May 93  99
Serge Score         ISM  BC    2:24.52  Vic May 95 101
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC    2:22.85  SFY Apr 00 102
Jonathan Banville   BRO  QC    2:21.42  Sui Oct 03 103

200 brst 30-34 50m
Mike Rockwood       ETOB ON    2:55.20      Aug 78  83
Jack Smith          HFX  NS    2:54.57      Sep 78  84
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:47.53  Win May 81  87
Chris Nicol         UNAT SK    2:35.40  Eto Aug 85  94
Steven Gombai       WWR  ON    2:29.72  BAL Aug 00  98
Matthew Mains       GHM  ON    2:29.37  Mtl Aug 14  98

 50 fly 30-34 25m
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      28.60  Oak Jun 76  90
Ron Jacks           WH   BC      27.3       Feb 80  95
Gary MacDonald      UNAT ON      26.9           84  96
Glen Belfry         BMC  ON      26.67  Eto May 87  97
Dan Thompson        7UP  ON      26.53  UOT Apr 89  98
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      26.30  NEP May 99  98
Steve Sweetnam      NTMC ON      25.94  ETO Mar 01 100
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      25.81  MTL May 03 100
Josh Ballem         DAL  NS      25.43  DAR Mar 07 102
Dominique Bourdages CNSJ QC      25.23  MTL Apr 13 103

 50 fly 30-34 50m
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      27.01      Aug 78  96
Dan Thompson        DEW  ON      25.84  Eto Jul 88 100
Max Marechal-McCoy  DOGW BC      25.69  Kor Aug 19 101

100 fly 30-34 25m
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    1:12.5   Oak Jun 76  78
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON    1:02.40          77  91
Bertrand Theriault  EMSC AB    1:01.50  Eto May 87  92
Dan Thompson        7UP  ON      58.87  Eto Apr 89  96
Daniel Lepine       SFOY QC      58.27  MTL Jun 97  97
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      56.91  MTL May 03 100

100 fly 30-34 50m
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    1:03.44     Aug  78  89
Dan Thompson        DEW  ON      57.51  Eto Jul 88  99

200 fly 30-34 25m
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON    2:39.07          77  79
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:36.90      Feb 82  80
Bradley Walker      CAM  ON    2:26.26  Eto Apr 86  86
Bertrand Theriault  EMSC AB    2:19.04  Eto May 87  91
Bruce Rogers        UNAT ON    2:13.00  Eto Apr 89  95
Daniel Lepine       SFOY QC    2:11.74  MTL Jun 97  96
Justin Welbourn     CMSC AB    2:11.22  MTL May 03  96
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC    2:09.68  TRV Apr 05  97
Jimmy Cho           HYAC BC    2:09.38  CGY May 06  98
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    2:08.23  Van Apr 10  99

200 fly 30-34 50m
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:46.13  NZL Apr 84  76
Bradley Walker      CAM  ON    2:26.94  Eto Aug 85  86
Bruce Rogers        MCY  ON    2:22.08  Eto Jul 88  89
Bruce Rogers        UNAT ON    2:14.76  Buf Aug 88  94
Jorge Rivas         EAU  AB    2:13.69  Mtl Aug 14  94

100 im  30-34 25m
Joe Jany            BH   QC    1:23.5   Mtl Jul 73  71
Lorne Jacobs        STL  QC    1:22.2   MN  Nov 75  72
Erik Haites         LOND ON    1:09.5   Oak Jun 76  86
Erik Haites         LOND ON    1:07.07          77  89
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON    1:05.50  Eto Apr 81  91
Gary MacDonald      UNAT NS    1:02.97  Hfx May 86  95
Will McKinty        BMC  ON    1:01.34  Eto May 87  97
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB    1:00.71  NEP May 99  98
Ron Watson          NTMC ON      59.80  ETO Mar 01 100
Jonathan Miller     UNAT AB      59.65  Kam Apr 08 100
Andrew Sweet        VIC  BC      58.95  Nan Apr 15 101

200 im  30-34 25m
Mike Rockwood       ETOB ON    2:43.37  Bur May 78  82
Gaye Stratten       ETOB ON    2:34.92          77  87
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON    2:24.73  Eto Apr 81  93
Will McKinty        BMC  ON    2:18.21  Eto May 87  97
Graham Welbourn     UBC  BC    2:15.55  Cal May 91  99
Dave Town           ORIL ON    2:14.63  Eto Apr 92 100
Steve Merker        DALE ON    2:13.77  ETO Mar 98 100
Steve Sweetnam      NTMC ON    2:12.80  ETO Mar 01 101
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:12.64  CGY May 01 101
Jay Hudacin         FITD ON    2:10.73  ETO Mar 04 103
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    2:03.04  Wnd Mar 14 109

200 im  30-34 50m
Ken Ransom          MW   QC    2:40.64              84
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:34.06      Apr 80  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:30.43  PC  May 80  89
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:29.35      Aug 82  90
Richard Hermes      EMSC AB    2:27.18  Edm May 84  91
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC    2:27.09  Pom Mar 88  91
Dave Town           DEW  ON    2:16.93  Eto Jul 88  98
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    2:04.91  Mtl Aug 14 108

400 im  30-34 25m
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON    5:41.68          77  83
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:15.16      Dec 80  90
Doug Doyley         EOM  ON    5:14.58  Van May 88  90
Paul Naisby         US   QC    5:13.37  DDO Apr 89  90
Geoff Camp          EOM  ON    5:12.93  Eto Apr 89  91
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC    5:01.07  Sfy May 89  94
Peter Hodson        ROW  ON    5:00.40  Nep Apr 95  94
Steve Merker        DALE ON    4:44.38  ETO Mar 98 100
Neil Murray         CLAR ON    4:44.03  MTL May 03 100
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    4:42.74  WSO Mar 10 100
Tom Rushton         WINS BC    4:37.10  Van Apr 10 102
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    4:25.00  Wnd Mar 14 107

400 im  30-34 50m
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON    5:42.7   Ham Apr 80  83
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:34.9       Apr 80  84
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:27.72  PC  May 80  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:23.59  Win May 81  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:21.50  NZL Apr 84  88
Robert Lachance     SFOY QC    5:16.95  Pom Mar 88  89
Bruce Rogers        UNAT ON    5:04.02  Buf Aug 88  93
Tim McManus         WIND ON    4:58.50  MTL Jul 94  95
Keith Beavers       KBM  ON    4:32.74  Mtl Aug 14 104

-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 35-39 25m
Pat Trudel          MW   QC      41.1   Mtl Jul 73  58
Robin Berlyn        PC   QC      33.6   Stl May 74  71
Marv Chapelle       NYM  ON      27.4   Oak Jun 76  87
Cameron Grout       OAK  ON      27.14          77  88
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      25.56  Eto Apr 81  94
Jose Cunningham     DSC  ON      25.18  Eto Apr 92  95
Jose Cunningham     DSC  ON      25.08  Mtl Sep 92  95
Dan Thompson        MBLA ON      24.85  Eto Apr 93  96
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      24.70  HFX May 00  97
Steve Ingo          KING ON      24.58  ETO Apr 02  97
Hebert Henry        SFOY QC      24.48  DDO Apr 02  98
Hebert Henry        SFOY QC      24.23  MTL May 03  99
Hebert Henry        SFOY QC      23.96  MTL May 03 100
Andre Harvey        MEGO QC      23.89  TRV Apr 08 100

 50 free 35-39 50m
Downie Brown             ON      26.97      Aug 78  88
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      26.41      Aug 81  90
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON      25.94  Eto Aug 85  92
Jose Cunningham     DSC  ON      25.73  Ham Jun 92  93
Ian Loughrey        TISM ON      25.66  Pom Jun 93  93
J.-Francois Harvey  OOA  ON      25.28  RUS Aug 01  94
J.-Francois Harvey  TECH ON      25.23  GER Aug 02  95
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      24.93  EDM Jul 05  96
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      24.90  EDM Jul 05  96
Martin Levine       YMCA QC      24.88  PPO Apr 09  96

100 free 35-39 25m
Dan Scholtz         MW   QC    1:48.0   Mtl Jul 73  49
Robin Berlyn        PC   QC    1:13.1   Stl May 74  72
Marv Chapelle       NYM  ON    1:01.7   Oak Jun 76  85
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      56.30  Eto Apr 81  94
Mark Miller         PICK ON      56.17  Eto Apr 92  94
Mark Miller         PICK ON      55.97  Vic May 95  94
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      53.87  NEP May 99  98
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      53.03  HFX May 00  99
Andre Harvey        MEGO QC      52.92  TRV Apr 08 100
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      52.76  SFY May 08 100
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      52.74  Eto May 09 100
Andre Harvey        MEGO QC      52.43  SFY Nov 09 101

100 free 35-39 50m
Dale Chote          EOM  ON    1:06.29      Aug 78  79
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      57.40      Aug 81  92
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON      56.68  Eto Aug 85  93
Peter McKinnon      ORIL ON      56.19  TMU Apr 03  94
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC      55.59  EDM May 04  95
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      55.33  EDM May 04  95
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      54.96  EDM Jul 05  96

200 free 35-39 25m
E Forsbrey          ALD  ON    2:53.0   Oak Jun 76  68 
Henry Martinen      OCO  ON    2:31.3   Nep Dec 77  77
Henry Martinen      ETO  ON    2:28.47  Eto Jan 78  79
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON    2:14.3   Eto Apr 81  87
Len Minty           NYM  ON    2:08.55          82  91
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    2:07.31      Mar 82  92
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC    2:05.07  Eto May 87  94
Gordon Overing      PC   QC    2:04.41  MTL May 95  94
Levente Mady        FIT  ON    2:04.30  Eto Apr 96  94
John Scott          NTMC ON    2:04.17  ETO Mar 98  95
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON    1:58.33  HFX May 00  99
Steve Ingo          KING ON    1:57.61  MTL May 03 100
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:57.11  SFY May 08 100
Al Statkevicius     ETOB ON    1:56.84  Nep May 13 100

200 free 35-39 50m
Mike Collingwood         ON    3:14.31              60
Charles Saxe        NEP  ON    2:32.15      Apr 80  77
Len Minty           NYM  ON    2:20.01  Win May 81  84
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    2:14.90      Aug 81  87
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON    2:07.77  Eto Aug 85  92
Jeff Kleven         BURL ON    2:06.13  MUN Aug 00  93
Mark Oldham         EBSC BC    2:04.92  EDM May 04  94
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:02.53  EDM Jul 05  96
Al Statkevicius     ETOB ON    2:02.51  KAU Jun 13  96

400 free 35-39 25m
E Forsbrey          ALD  ON    5:46.2   Oak Jun 76  72
Roger Fischler      NEP  ON    5:45.2   Nep Dec 77  73
Henry Martinen      ETOB ON    5:27.23  Bur May 78  77
Henry Martinen      ETON ON    5:18.50  Oak Jun 78  79
George Shrivell     PC   QC    5:09.82  PC  Dec 79  81
Len Minty           NYM  ON    4:54.83  Eto Apr 81  85
Tony Jarvis         ETOB ON    4:45.96  PC  Nov 81  88
Len Minty           NYM  ON    4:44.44      Mar 82  88
Len Minty           NYM  ON    4:39.35      Mar 83  90
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:35.42  Win May 85  91
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC    4:33.20  Vic Apr 87  92
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC    4:25.02  Eto Apr 87  95
Gordon Overing      PC   QC    4:24.47  Mtl May 95  95
Dave Town           UNAT ON    4:20.19  Eto Apr 96  96
Kevin Stapleton     NTMC ON    4:15.20  NE  Dec 00  98
Geoff Adamson       UNAT ON    4:14.62  Lon Mar 13  98
John Calnan         TYMS ON    4:14.16  CAM May 15  99
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV  QC    4:12.75  Mtl May 15  99

400 free 35-39 50m
W Doakes                       6:57.29              60              
Charles Saxe        NEP  ON    5:30.43  PC  May 80  76
Len Minty           NYM  ON    5:09.21  Win May 81  81
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    5:09.20      Jan 82  81
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    5:00.54  Eto Aug 85  83
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:52.72  Cal Apr 86  86
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC    4:48.18  Tok Jul 86  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    4:43.50  Ore Aug 86  88
Ian McCloy          NTMC ON    4:41.23  Ham Jun 94  89
Ken Ekstrand        DDO  QC    4:36.71  Mtl Jul 94  91
Danny Finch         TECH ON    4:34.49  EDM May 04  91
Al Statkevicius     ETOB ON    4:32.46  ETO Mar 13  92
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV  QC    4:27.29  Mtl Aug 14  94
Bo Simpson          AWR  AB    4:27.08  Mtl Aug 14  94
John Calnan         TYMS ON    4:23.65  Gen Aug 15  95

800 free 35-39 25m
E Forsbrey          ALD  ON   11:54.2   Oak Jun 76  73
Henry Martinen      ETOB ON   11:32.2   Bur May 78  76
Henry Martinen      ETOB ON   11:27.02  Oak Jun 78  76
Len Minty           NYM  ON   10:29.55  Eto Apr 81  83
Len Minty           YUM  ON    9:49.35  Eto Apr 83  89
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    9:48.62  Win May 85  89
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC    9:39.89  Del Mar 87  91
Robert Fortier      SFOY QC    9:36.77  Shr Apr 90  91
Ken Ekstrand        PC   QC    9:33.47  PC  Apr 91  92
Robert Fortier      SFOY QC    9:17.39  Sfy Apr 92  94
Serge Score         ISM  BC    9:13.96  SFU Apr 96  95
Danny Finch         TECH ON    9:11.88  TEC Jun 03  95
Danny Finch         TECH ON    9:10.92  TRV Apr 05  95
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC    9:09.36  DDO Mar 09  96
Michael Rutledge    UTMM ON    8:53.20  Eto May 09  99
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV  QC    8:45.68  Mtl May 15 100

800 free 35-39 50m
Len Minty           NYM  ON   10:43.20  Win May 81  82
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC   10:14.41  Tok Jul 86  85
Robert Fortier      SFOY QC   10:03.46  Que Fev 92  87
Robert Fortier      SFOY QC    9:41.57  Mtl Jun 94  90
Danny Finch         TECH ON    9:23.94  TEC Jun 04  93
Bo Simpson          AWR  AB    9:17.72  Mtl Aug 14  94
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV  QC    9:16.49  Mtl Aug 14  94
John Calnan         TYMS ON    9:12.51  Ith Aug 16  95

1500 free 35-39 25m
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON   22:01.9   Bur Feb 81  77
Len Minty           NYM  ON   19:40.4   Eto Apr 81  86
Len Minty           NYM  ON   19:01.15      Mar 82  89
Len Minty           NYM  ON   18:57.6   DDO May 83  89
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC   17:35.29  Eto May 87  96
Gordon Overing      PC   QC   17:30.54  Mtl May 95  97
Bo Simpson          UNAT AB   17:06.26  KEL May 12  99
Gilbert Duplessis   LAV  QC   16:46.72  Que Apr 15 101

1500 free 35-39 50m
Warren Blakelock              26:42.90              63
Charles Saxe        NEP  ON   22:47.57      Apr 80  74
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON   22:20.52  PC  May 80  76
Len Minty           NYM  ON   20:23.56  Win May 81  83
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON   19:29.64  Eto Aug 85  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB   19:29.45  Ore Aug 86  87
Ian McCloy          OGM  ON   18:16.01  Cle Jul 95  93
Danny Finch         TECH ON   18:15.40  TEC Jun 06  93
Chrystian Gauvin    STE  QC   17:50.09  PPO Apr 09  95
John Calnan         TYMS ON   17:27.89  Gen Aug 15  97

 50 back 35-39 25m
Pat Trudel          MW   QC      46.3   Mtl Jul 73  58
Marv Chapelle       NYM  ON      32.5   Oak Jun 76  83
Marv Chapelle       NYM  ON      31.97      Jun 77  84
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      30.60  Win May 85  88
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      30.48  Eto May 87  88
Glen Anderson       MMAC MB      30.30  Cal May 91  89
Neil Harvey         ISM  BC      29.41  Vic May 95  91
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      28.31  NEP May 99  95
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      28.19  HFX May 00  95
Derek Murchie       NTMC ON      27.88  MTL May 03  96
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      27.41  Eto May 05  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      27.20  LB  Dec 08  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      27.12  LB  Dec 08  99
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      26.72  Eto May 09 101

 50 back 35-39 50m
Dale Chote          EOM  ON      35.55      Aug 78  75
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON      34:00  Win May 81  79
R Monsell           CMSC AB      33.86      Apr 82  79
Don Hambley         UWO  ON      32.83  Edm May 84  82
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB      30.81  Eto Aug 85  87
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      29.32  BUF Jun 00  92
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      28.49  EDM Jul 05  94
Mark Tewksbury      MACC QC      28.46  MTL Aug 06  94

100 back 35-39 25m
Gerry Ahronheim     PC   QC    1:27.2   Nep Dec 77  68
Roger Bason         MW   QC    1:19.97  PC  Dec 77  75
Dale Chote          ETOB ON    1:19.37  Bur May 78  75
Marv Chapelle       NYM  ON    1:13.40  Oak Jun 78  81
Gaye Stratten       HAM  ON    1:11.6               83
Gaye Stratten       MMU  ON    1:09.60  Ham Dec 81  86
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:09.00  She Dec 84  86
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:06.77  Win May 85  89
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:05.94  Eto May 87  90
Will McKinty        DALE ON    1:04.48  Eto Apr 92  93
Neil Harvey         ISM  BC    1:02.43  Vic May 95  96
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON    1:01.04  NEP May 99  98
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON      59.83  HFX May 00 100
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      58.63  Eto May 05 102
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      58.51  Win May 07 102
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      58.22  LB  Dec 08 103
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB      56.42  Eto May 09 106

100 back 35-39 50m
Gaye Stratten       HAM  ON    1:09.41      Aug 78  86
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:09.00  She Dec 84  86
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    1:07.53  Eto Aug 85  88
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON    1:05.13  BUF Jun 00  92
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:03.46  EDM Mar 05  94
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:02.35  EDM Jul 05  96
Mark Tewksbury      MACC QC    1:01.80  MTL Aug 06  97

200 back 35-39 25m
Henry Martinen      OCO  ON    3:02.7   Nep Dec 77  71
Marv Chapelle       NYM  ON    2:48.70          77  77
Len Minty           NYM  ON    2:38.5   Eto Apr 81  82
Gaye Stratten       MMU  ON    2:30.00  Ham Dec 81  86
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:29.80  Win May 85  86
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:28.41  Eto May 87  87
Glen Anderson       MMAC MB    2:24.13  Cal May 91  90
Neil Harvey         ISM  BC    2:17.27  Vic May 95  94
Dave Town           ORIL ON    2:16.95  ETO Apr 97  94
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON    2:12.01  NEP May 99  98
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON    2:10.63  HFX May 00  99
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:09.04  Eto May 05 100
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:07.89  Win May 07 101
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:07.30  SFY May 08 102
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:06.73  LB  Dec 08 102
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:04.96  Eto May 09 104

200 back 35-39 50m
Gaye Stratten       HAM  ON    2:33.96      Aug 78  84
Peter O'Brien       CMSC AB    2:32.71  Eto Aug 85  85
Glen Anderson       MMAC MB    2:31.80  Ind Jul 92  85
Glen Anderson       MMAC MB    2:29.08  Pom Jun 93  87
Peter McKinnon      SM   ON    2:21.20  BUF Jun 00  92
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:16.54  EDM Jul 05  95

 50 brst 35-39 25m
Dan Scholtz         MW   QC      44.5   Mtl Jul 73  69
Robin Berlyn        PC   QC      42.3   Stl May 74  73
Marvin Greene       YMHA QC      40.5   MN  Nov 75  76
Gert Hagner         SCAR ON      38.98  Bur May 78  79
Albe Van Duelman    SSF  ON      38.28  PC  May 78  80
Keith Shaw          CMSC AB      34.54      Jun 78  89
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON      34.38      Apr 83  90
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON      34.30  NYM Nov 86  90
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB      33.50  THB Apr 87  92
Peter Cruise        SRAP BC      32.93  Van Sep 87  94
Peter Cruise        SEY  BC      32.67  Van May 88  94
Peter Cruise        SEY  BC      32.41  Sfy May 89  95
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK      31.97  Reg May 90  96
Doug Vanderby       NTMC ON      31.95  NYM Dec 94  97
Doug Vanderby       NTMC ON      30.22  Vic May 95 102
David Quane         CSLA QC      30.12  Mtl Apr 17 102
Guillaume Filion    MACC QC    ? 30.09  MN  Dec 18 103
Andrew Sweet        VIC  BC      29.98  Vic Apr 19 103

 50 brst 35-39 50m
Keith Shaw          CMSC AB      35.96      Aug 78  86
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON      35.52  Eto Aug 85  87
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB      34.23  Man Jan 87  90
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB      33.44  Win Mar 87  92
Doug Vanderby       NTMC ON      31.29  Mtl Jul 94  99
Jose Walsh          GHM  ON      31.27  Mtl Aug 14  99
Rob Charland        HANY BC      30.65  Mtl Aug 14 100
Frederick Manfredi  MACC QC      30.61  Mtl Aug 14 101
Scott Dickens       MSBC BC      30.00  MV  Aug 19 100

100 brst 35-39 25m
Laursey Jens        PC   QC    1:41.58  PC  Dec 77  65
Henry Martinen      OCO  ON    1:32.1   Nep Dec 77  72
Albe Van Duelman    SSF  ON    1:28.95  Bur May 78  75
Gert Hagner         SCAR ON    1:28.70  Oak Jun 78  75
Keith Shaw          CMSC AB    1:18.70          78  85
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON    1:16.60      Feb 82  87
Jack Smith          DAL  NS    1:15.5       Feb 83  88
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB    1:13.98  THB Apr 87  90
Peter Cruise        SRAP BC    1:12.94  Van Sep 87  91
Robert Stoddart     LYSD ON    1:12.15  Sfy May 89  92
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    1:10.07  Reg May 90  95
Doug Vanderby       NTMC ON    1:08.31  Vic May 95  98
Serge Score         ISM  BC    1:06.55  SFU Apr 96 100
Jose Walsh          GHM  ON    1:05.38  Wnd May 14 102
Andrew Sweet        VIC  BC    1:05.34  Vic Apr 19 102

100 brst 35-39 50m
Keith Shaw          CMSC AB    1:21.32      Aug 78  82
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON    1:20.38      Jan 82  83
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON    1:19.58  Eto Aug 85  84
Paul Boulding       MMAC MB    1:17.83  Win Mar 87  86
Peter Cruise        SEY  BC    1:16.02  Tex Aug 87  88
Peter Cruise        SEY  BC    1:14.80  Eto Jul 88  89
Peter Cruise        SEY  BC    1:14.68  Dak Aug 89  89
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    1:12.80  Reg Jul 92  92
Doug Vanderby       NTMC ON    1:11.12  Mtl Jul 94  94
Al Statkevicius     ETOB ON    1:10.14  Mtl Aug 14  95
Jose Walsh          GHM  ON    1:09.64  Mtl Aug 14  96
Rob Charland        HANY BC    1:08.82  Mtl Aug 14  97
Frederick Manfredi  MACC QC    1:07.29  Mtl Aug 14  99

200 brst 35-39 25m
Albe Van Duelman    SSF  ON    3:23.22  Eto Jan 78  72
N Vikander          UNAT ON    3:07.02          77  78
Mike Chapelle       NYM  ON    2:53.84  Eto Mar 80  84
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    2:49.31      Mar 82  86
Jack Smith          DAL  NS    2:44.46      Feb 83  89
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:43.08  Win May 85  90
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:41.02  Eto May 87  91
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:40.09  Van May 88  91
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:39.90  Sfy May 89  91
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    2:33.76  Reg May 90  95
Serge Score         ISM  BC    2:22.64  SFU Apr 96 103

200 brst 35-39 50m
Keith Shaw          CMSC AB    3:06.20              78
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    3:03.52  PC  May 80  80
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    3:01.95  Win May 81  80
Eric Thomson        SMSC ON    3:00.47      Mar 83  81
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON    2:57.90  Eto Aug 85  82
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:47.01  Ore Aug 86  88
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:45.30  Bri Oct 88  88
Chris Nicol         RMSC SK    2:43.46  Reg Jul 92  89
Doug Vanderby       NTMC ON    2:38.86  ANN Aug 96  92
Rob Charland        HANY BC    2:38.08  Vic Feb 14  92
Rob Charland        HANY BC    2:37.01  PAC Jun 14  93
Rob Charland        HANY BC    2:32.28  Mtl Aug 14  96
Jose Walsh          GHM  ON    2:29.12  Mtl Aug 14  98

 50 fly 35-39 25m
Neil Oldridge       HAM  ON      28.33          77  91
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      28.27  PC  Nov 81  91
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      28.12  Eto Mar 82  92
Ron Jacks           VIC  BC      27.85      Apr 87  93
Will McKinty        DALE ON      27.32  Eto Apr 92  95
Dan Thompson        MBLA ON      26.70  Eto Apr 93  97
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      25.88  Van Feb 04 100
Andre Harvey        MEGO QC      25.80  TRV Apr 08 100
Andre Harvey        MEGO QC      25.56  SFY Nov 09 101

 50 fly 35-39 50m
Downie Brown             ON      29.04      Aug 78  89
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON      27.52      Aug 81  94
Dan Thompson        MBLA ON      26.24  Mtl Jul 94  99
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      26.06  Edm May 04  99

100 fly 35-39 25m
Neil Oldridge       HAM  ON    1:06.54          77  85
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    1:02.39      Apr 81  91
Ron Jacks           VIC  BC    1:01.27      Apr 87  93
Dan Thompson        MBLA ON      57.70  Eto Apr 93  98
Mark Arzaga         CAMO QC      56.65  Eto May 16 100

100 fly 35-39 50m
A Grierson                     1:46.99      Aug 78  53
Tony Jarvis         EOM  ON    1:02.17      Aug 81  91
Dan Thompson        MBLA ON      59.70  Mtl Jul 94  95
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB      58.85  Edm May 04  96

200 fly 35-39 25m
Roger Fischler      NEP  ON    2:55.6   Nep Dec 77  72
Mike Rockwood       EOM  ON    2:48.53      Mar 82  75
Ken Ransom          MW   QC    2:47.2   Cow Apr 82  75
Len Minty           NYM  ON    2:41.59      Apr 84  78
Ken Ransom          DETN QC    2:41.35  Nep Feb 85  78
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:29.42  Win May 85  84
Ralph Hutton        UBC  BC    2:20.40  Eto May 87  90
Daniel Lepine       SFOY QC    2:16.87  MTL Apr 98  92
Daniel Lepine       SFOY QC    2:13.59  TRV Apr 99  95
Justin Welbourn     CMSC AB    2:12.26  CGY May 06  96
Philippe Pominville DDO  QC    2:10.49  MTL Apr 13  97
Mark Arzaga         CAMO QC    2:08.50  Eto May 16  98

200 fly 35-39 50m
Ken Ransom          DETN QC    2:53.72  PC  Mar 85  73
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON    2:32.51  Eto Aug 85  83
Jim Sandor          UNAT MB    2:31.44  Win Apr 92  83
Ian McCloy          OGM  ON    2:29.94  Nep Feb 96  84
Tom Kemple          EBSC BC    2:27.28  RIC Apr 00  86
Paul Guay           PPO  QC    2:26.14  QUE Feb 02  86
Danny Finch         TECH ON    2:24.82  NEP Feb 03  87
Danny Finch         TECH ON    2:22.19  NEP Feb 04  89
Danny Finch         TECH ON    2:18.66  TEC May 05  91
Bo Simpson          AWR  AB    2:18.22  Mtl Aug 14  91

100 im  35-39 25m
Dan Scholtz         MW   QC    1:48.0   Mtl Jul 73  55
Neil Oldridge       HAM  ON    1:09.44          77  86
Len Minty           NYM  ON    1:09.22  Eto Apr 81  86
Len Minty           NYM  ON    1:07.36      Mar 82  89
Nik Von Richthofen  GMSC ON    1:07.01      Apr 84  89
Ron Armstrong       EOM  ON    1:07.00  Eto Apr 86  89
Ron Armstrong       MILT ON    1:06.80  Eto May 87  89
Peter Cruise        SEY  BC    1:06.36  Sfy May 89  90
Larry Steele        PGM  BC    1:05.70  Cal May 91  91
Will McKinty        DALE ON    1:02.56  Eto Apr 92  95
Dave Town           UNAT ON    1:01.72  Eto Apr 96  97
Dave Town           UNAT ON    1:01.67  BRN May 97  97
Barry Saretsky      EMSC AB    1:01.01  LET Apr 04  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:00.70  Eto May 05  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    1:00.51  SFY May 08  99
Mark Arzaga         CAMO QC      59.57  Eto May 16 100

200 im  35-39 25m
Cameron Grout       OAK  ON    2:41.88          77  83
Len Minty           NYM  ON    2:34.1   Eto Apr 81  87
Len Minty           NYM  ON    2:30.21      Mar 82  89
Len Minty           YUM  ON    2:28.72  DDO May 83  90
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:24.26  Win May 85  93
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:23.68  Eto May 87  93
Will McKinty        DALE ON    2:19.70  Eto Apr 92  96
Dave Town           UNAT ON    2:16.80  Eto Mar 96  98
Dave Town           UNAT ON    2:12.29  Eto Apr 96 102
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    2:12.22  AZ  Nov 09 102

200 im  35-39 50m
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    2:56.26      Aug 78  76
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    2:52.39  Win May 81  78
Eric Thomson        SMSC ON    2:40.54      Mar 83  84
Eric Thomson        SMSC ON    2:36.47  Edm May 84  86
Jock MacRae         MARK ON    2:35.15  Eto Aug 85  87
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    2:27.93  Ore Aug 86  91
Andy Ritchie        TRAY ON    2:27.86  Win May 96  91
Dave Town           UNAT ON    2:17.72  ANN Aug 96  98

400 im  35-39 25m
Gaye Stratten       MMU  ON    5:50.1   Ham Dec 81  81
Ken Ransom          MW   QC    5:42.4   Hfx May 82  83
Len Minty           NYM  ON    5:18.50      Apr 83  89
Len Minty           NYM  ON    5:18.10  DDO May 83  89
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:06.23  Win May 85  93
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:05.45  Eto May 87  93
Dave Town           ORIL ON    4:51.16  BRN May 97  97
Danny Finch         TECH ON    4:50.86  TRV Apr 05  97
Danny Finch         TECH ON    4:50.41  TEC Apr 06  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    4:49.44  Win May 07  98
Jeff Welechuk       CMSC AB    4:44.51  Eto May 09 100

400 im  35-39 50m
Don Waite           CMSC AB    8:01.43      Apr 80  59
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    6:26.51  PC  May 80  73
Len Minty           NYM  ON    5:49.40  Win May 81  81
Bryan Finlay        UWO  ON    5:39.40          81  83 ??
Richard Zajchowski  UWO  ON    5:17.78  Eto Aug 85  89
Mike Morrow         CMSC AB    5:12.75  Ore Aug 86  91
Dave Town           UNAT ON    5:01.94  Ann Aug 96  94
Danny Finch         TECH ON    5:01.50  TEC Apr 04  94