50 free 60-64 25m
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    1:08.57  PC  May 78  39
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    1:06.9   DDO Jan 79  40
Ruth Davies         VIC  BC      59.6       Feb 80  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      36.7       Dec 81  73
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      35.98  Win May 85  75
Virginia Ridpath    DUFF ON      35.09  MLT Apr 98  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      34.33  UBC Nov 02  78
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      33.71  RIC Apr 04  80
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      33.68  Sur Apr 07  80
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC      33.44  Kam Apr 08  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.54  ETO Mar 12  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      30.97  KEL May 12  87

 50 free 60-64 50m
Rose Allen                     1:02.40          79  43
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.5   Win May 81  72
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      36.38  Edm May 84  74
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      36.24  Eto Aug 85  74
Virginia Ridpath    DUFF ON      35.47  DAL Feb 98  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      35.08  VIC Mar 03  76
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      34.18  VIC Mar 04  78
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      33.45  EDM May 04  80
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      32.62  ITA Jun 04  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.27  Mtl Aug 14  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.14  Mtl Aug 14  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.95  Mtl Aug 14  84
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC      30.66  Vic Jan 17  88

100 free 60-64 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:31.51      Dec 81  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:28.66  DDO May 83  66
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:25.99  Win May 85  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:24.41  Pic Feb 93  69
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC    1:19.61  NVA Apr 98  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:17.45  UBC Nov 02  76
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC    1:17.07  CGY May 06  76
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:15.16  Dun Jan 08  78
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:14.81  Kam Apr 08  78
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:13.98  Cow Apr 09  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:09.18  ETO Mar 12  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:08.43  KEL May 12  86

100 free 60-64 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:27.57  Win May 81  67
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:25.35  NZL Apr 84  69
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:22.43  Eto Aug 85  71
Virginia Ridpath    DUFF ON    1:22.20  DAL Feb 98  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:19.14  VIC Mar 03  74
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC    1:18.21  EDM May 04  74
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC    1:18.01  ITA Jun 04  75
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC    1:17.76  EDM Jul 05  75
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:16.55  Vic Mar 08  77
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:15.16  Cgy Mar 09  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:11.45  NEP Feb 12  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:10.60  Mtl Aug 14  83

200 free 60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    5:07.06      Mar 82  42
Dini Opitz          BURL ON    3:41.18  DDO May 83  58
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:30.17      Mar 84  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:15.66  Win May 85  66
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:11.79  Cal May 91  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:11.63  Nan Nov 91  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:11.25  Del Mar 92  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:06.07  Pic Feb 93  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:05.69  Bur Feb 93  70
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC    2:54.48  NVA Apr 98  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:48.63  NAN Nov 02  77
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    2:46.36  Dun Jan 08  78
Hella Versfeld      OKAN BC    2:45.91  Kel Apr 11  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:32.35  GAT Apr 12  85

200 free 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    5:12.84  Win May 81  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:21.57  NZL Apr 84  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:13.74  Eto Aug 85  67
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC    3:00.16  EDM May 98  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:57.31  VIC Mar 03  73
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    2:50.68  Vic Mar 08  76
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:41.55  NEP Feb 12  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:36.67  Mtl Aug 14  82
Michele Oliver      NYG  ON    2:35.99  Bud Jul 17  83

400 free 60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   10:18.04  Eto Apr 81  44
Dini Opitz          BURL ON    7:52.07      Apr 83  58
Dini Opitz          BURL ON    7:44.57  DDO May 83  59
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:20.08      Mar 84  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:11.90  Win May 85  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    6:46.50  Ver Apr 90  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:23.10  Eto Mar 93  72
Pauline McCullagh   YMCA QC    6:19.44  MTL Apr 98  73
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC    6:08.45  DUN Apr 99  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:01.22  PEN Jun 02  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:00.77  MTL May 03  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    5:54.74  NAN Nov 03  78
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    5:54.54  Dun Jan 08  78
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    5:54.27  EB  Feb 08  78
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    5:53.19  TSA Apr 09  78
Hella Versfeld      OKAN BC    5:42.11  Kel Apr 11  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:31.01  GAT Apr 12  84
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    5:27.72  Que May 17  85

400 free 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   10:31.04  Win May 81  43
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:08.40  NZL Apr 84  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:53.57  Ham Jun 92  67
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC    6:22.15  EDM May 98  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:20.02  NZL Mar 05  73
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON    6:13.28  EDM Jul 05  74
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    6:01.17  MHO Aug 08  77
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    5:59.98  Vic Feb 14  77
Hella Versfeld      WINE BC    5:46.09  Mtl Aug 14  80
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    5:43.77  Vic Jan 17  81

800 free 60-64 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   15:06.51      Mar 84  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   14:38.70  Win May 85  65
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   13:43.33  DRM Mar 90  69
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   13:38.30  Van Mar 93  70
Pauline McCullagh   YMCA QC   13:11.95  DDO Mar 98  72
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC   12:37.56  NVA Apr 98  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   12:01.84  MTL May 03  79
Hella Versfeld      OKAN BC   11:52.26  Kel Apr 11  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON   11:24.51  Gat Apr 12  84
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB   11:20.40  Med Apr 14  84

800 free 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   21:38.06  Win May 81  44
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   15:36.00  NZL Apr 84  61
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON   14:12.12  NY  Aug 92  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   14:05.92  Pom Jun 93  68
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC   13:06.22  EDM May 98  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   12:46.18  ALS Oct 02  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   12:41.61  NZL Mar 05  75
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC   12:40.45  Vic Mar 08  75
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC   12:21.29  MHO Aug 08  77
Mary Anne Myers     YUK  YK   11:47.81  Vic Jan 15  81

1500 free 60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   40:09.10  Eto Apr 81  46
Dini Opitz          BURL ON   30:31.30  DDO May 83  60
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   29:13.1   DDO May 83  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   28:49.40      Mar 84  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   26:35.36  Del Apr 91  69
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   25:43.89  NVR May 93  71
Pauline McCullagh   YMCA QC   25:02.44  DDO Mar 98  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   22:59.19  PUG Nov 03  80
Hella Versfeld      OKAN BC   22:26.18  Kel Apr 11  82
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB   22:17.34  Med Apr 14  83
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS   22:16.19  HFX Nov 14  83
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON   21:47.22  Win Mar 17  84

1500 free 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   40:59.78  Win May 81  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   29:14.00  NZL Apr 84  63
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON   26:43.11  NY  Aug 92  69
Ann Urquhart        UNB  NB   25:26.41  EDM May 04  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   23:58.54  NZL Mar 05  77
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC   23:48.41  Vic Mar 08  77
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC   23:25.67  MHO Aug 08  78
Mary Anne Myers     YUK  YK   22:13.73  Vic Jan 15  83

 50 back 60-64 25m
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    1:20.0   PC  May 78  38
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:18.40      Mar 83  39
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:00.2   Cow Mar 84  51
Dini Opitz          BURL ON      58.17  DDO May 83  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.28  DDO May 83  66
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      45.92  Eto May 87  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.19  Sfy May 89  73
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.04  Vic Mar 91  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.51  PEN Jun 02  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.92  NAN Nov 02  79
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS      38.79  UNB Jan 14  79
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS      37.58  Pic Jan 14  82
Michele Oliver      NYG  ON      37.55  Tho Mar 17  82
Kathy Graham        KISU BC      36.85  Ric Apr 18  84
Kathy Graham        KISU BC      36.30  Cgy May 18  85

 50 back 60-64 50m
Rose Allen          SFY  QC    1:08.5       Apr 77  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      47.6   Win May 81  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      47.06  NZL Apr 84  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.27  Eto Aug 85  66
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.28  Aar Aug 89  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      41.72  CLE Aug 02  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.50  ALS Oct 02  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.09  Hyc Jun 05  77
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS      38.40  HFX Feb 14  80
Carla Young         YMCA QC      36.07  Mtl Aug 14  85

100 back 60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:57.10  Eto Apr 81  38
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:50.20          82  40
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:43.69      Apr 83  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:45.80      Mar 84  64
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    1:44.95  Eto May 87  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:33.62  Del Mar 89  72
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:32.66  Sfy May 89  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:24.63  PEN Jun 02  80
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:24.56  PNA Feb 08  80
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS    1:21.03  Pic Jan 14  83

100 back 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:49.67  Win May 81  40
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:46.18  Edm May 84  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:35.45  Aar Aug 89  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:25.79  CLE Aug 02  79
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS    1:24.16  HFX Feb 14  80

200 back 60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    5:39.96      Apr 83  43
Eva Bugeja          MAAA QC    4:54.8   SL  Jun 84  50
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    3:51.20  Win May 85  64
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    3:50.94  MN  Jan 87  64
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    3:50.40  Sfy Apr 87  64
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    3:49.84  Eto May 87  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:26.66  Del Mar 89  71
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:25.28  Sfy May 89  72
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:23.02  Eto Mar 93  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:56.06  SYD Mar 02  84
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS    2:55.59  Pic Jan 14  84
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS    2:53.87  Wnd May 14  85

200 back 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    5:46.80  Win May 81  42
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:54.28  Edm May 84  63
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    3:51.26  Eto Aug 85  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:28.22  Aar Aug 89  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:59.01  NZL Mar 02  82

 50 brst 60-64 25m
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    1:03.49  PC  May 78  56
Ruth Davies         VIC  BC    1:02.7       Feb 80  57
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      53.16  DDO May 83  67
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      52.90  Arn Feb 88  68
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      51.53  Van May 88  69
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      51.35  Eto Apr 89  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      47.38  Sfy May 89  75
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      46.52  Reg May 90  77
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      45.69  Eto Apr 93  78
Norma Powell        VCSS BC      45.58  Vic Feb 94  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      41.73  COWIJan 02  86
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.01  TSA Feb 02  90
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.97  SYD Mar 02  92
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC      38.63  Eto May 16  93

 50 brst 60-64 50m
Rose Allen          SFOY QC    1:03.4       Apr 77  56
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      54.6   Win May 81  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      52.9   Oly Jan 82  68
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      52.61  Eto Jul 88  68
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      50.89  Buf Aug 88  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      48.69  Aar Aug 89  73
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      48.22  Ham Jun 92  74
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON      47.93  Rio Jul 90  75
Norma Powell        VCSS BC      47.36  SCl May 94  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.16  NZL Mar 02  91

100 brst 60-64 25m
Naomi Peers         YDT  QC    2:29.40  PC  Dec 77  51
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    2:24.61  PC  May 78  53
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:13.9   Cow Feb 84  57
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:07.90  PC  Mar 84  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    2:07.56  MN  Jan 86  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    2:07.40  Cow Apr 86  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    2:06.79  Hfx May 86  60
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:59.58  Eto May 87  64
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:54.83  Hwk Dec 87  60
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:49.22  Del Mar 89  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:47.64  Sfy May 89  71
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:43.68  Reg May 90  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:41.50  SJ  May 92  75
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:39.42  Eto Mar 93  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:28.09  COWIJan 02  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:26.56  SYD Mar 02  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:26.35  Nan Jan 16  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:26.26  Eto May 16  89

100 brst 60-64 50m
Ruth Davies         VIC  BC    2:20.40      May 80  54
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:58.43  Edm May 84  65
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:57.08  Buf Aug 88  65
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:48.35  Aar Aug 89  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:45.04  Ham Jun 92  73
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:43.02  Pom Jun 93  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:27.64  NZL Mar 02  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:27.08  Vic Apr 16  88

200 brst 60-64 25m
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:39.1   Cow Feb 84  59
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    4:29.30  Win May 85  61
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:24.67  MN  Jan 86  62
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:24.00  Sfy Apr 87  62
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:16.05  Eto May 87  64
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    4:11.27  Van May 88  65
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    4:07.97  Eto Apr 89  66
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:58.76  Sfy May 89  69
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:45.12  Reg May 90  73
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:29.39  SJ  May 92  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:09.69  COWIJan 02  86
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:06.48  SYD Mar 02  88

200 brst 60-64 50m
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    4:32.89  PC  Mar 85  60
Irene Apinee        PC   QC    4:30.60  Pom Jun 86  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:27.56  Tok Jul 86  61
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:19.90  CamoJun 87  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    4:05.53  Aar Aug 89  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:36.87  Ind Jul 92  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:35.55  Pom Jun 93  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:34.23  MTL Jul 94  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:14.49  NZL Mar 02  84
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:13.11  Vic Apr 16  85

 50 fly 60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:38.3   Eto Apr 81  30
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:28.19          82  34
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      48.31  DDO May 83  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      45.60      Mar 84  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      44.64  Win May 85  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      43.17  SJ  May 92  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      41.42  SJ  May 92  72
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.85  NY  Dec 92  73
Linda MacPherson    UNAT BC      40.54  NVA Apr 98  74
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC      40.40  DUN Apr 99  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.99  UBC Nov 02  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.77  MTL May 03  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.28  UTA Oct 04  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.32  ETO Mar 12  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      36.49  GAT Apr 12  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      35.67  KEL May 12  84
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      35.02  Edm Apr 16  85

 50 fly 60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:35.30  Win May 81  31
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      50.8       Aug 81  59
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.68  NZL Apr 84  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.52  Eto Aug 85  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      43.58  Aar Aug 89  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.19  Ind Jul 92  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.16  ALS Oct 02  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.04  NEP Feb 12  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      36.84  Nep Feb 15  81
Kathy Graham        KISU BC      35.87  Vic Jan 18  83

100 fly 60-64 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:48.08  Win May 85  60
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:31.43  SJ  May 92  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:30.25  Eto Apr 93  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:28.78  NAN Nov 03  73
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:26.29  ETO Mar 12  75
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:25.45  Ric Apr 16  76
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    1:22.13  Que May 17  79

100 fly 60-64 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:51.21  Edm May 84  58
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:49.21  Eto Aug 85  59
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:31.52  Ind Jul 92  71
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:29.78  NEP Feb 12  72
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:27.89  Ric Nov 16  73
Edie Fisher         MID  MB    1:24.75  Hfx Mar 19  76

200 fly 60-64 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    6:21.20  Hfx May 86  38
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    5:57.41  Eto May 87  40
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:56.38  MN  Jan 88  48
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:50.97  Van May 88  49
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:47.39  Sfy May 89  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:56.98  Reg May 90  61
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:21.73  SJ  May 92  71
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:15.14  NSM Oct 16  74
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    3:07.14  Que May 17  77

200 fly 60-64 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    5:29.04  Tok Jul 86  37
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    5:05.79  Pom Feb 89  47
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:52.22  Aar Aug 89  49
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:28.58  Ind Jul 92  69

100 im  60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:59.49  Eto Apr 81  37
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:55.81      Mar 82  38
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:42.60      Mar 83  66
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:39.76  Win May 85  68
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:35.89  Sfy May 89  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:32.04  SJ  May 92  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:21.05  TSA Feb 02  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:20.80  ETO Mar 12  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:20.50  Nep May 13  84
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:20.44  Ric Apr 16  84

200 im  60-64 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    6:15.10      May 82  40
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:40.60      Mar 84  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:39.59  Reg May 90  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:17.58  SJ  May 92  75
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:16.93  Eto Apr 93  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:56.70  TSA Feb 02  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:55.72  SYD Mar 02  85
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:54.54  Que May 17  85

200 im  60-64 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    6:04.00  Win May 81  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:40.97  NZL Apr 84  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:23.71  Ind Jul 92  73
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:22.57  Pom Jun 93  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:00.52  NZL Mar 02  83

400 im  60-64 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    9:51.10  DDO Mar 86  53
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    9:40.65  Hfx May 86  54
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    8:53.60  Sfy Apr 87  59
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    8:50.27  DDO Apr 89  59
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    7:55.28  Reg May 90  66
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:50.55  SJ  May 92  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:48.57  Eto Apr 93  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:25.24  COWIJan 02  81
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    6:03.98  Que May 17  86

400 im  60-64 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    9:12.16  Pom Mar 88  57
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    8:57.63  Pom Feb 89  58
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:05.31  Ind Jul 92  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:04.88  Pom Jun 93  74
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:01.02  Mtl Jul 94  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:54.22  FED Jul 02  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:47.36  NAN Apr 05  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:46.13  EDM Jul 05  77
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    6:35.64  Ric Nov 16  79
Edie Fisher         MID  MB    6:20.12  Hfx Mar 19  82
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 65-69 25m
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    1:10.03  PC  Jun 79  38
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      45.50  Stl Nov 84  59
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      45.00  Cow Apr 85  60
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      38.30  Ken Feb 86  70
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.47  Hfx May 86  72
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.34  Reg May 90  72
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC      36.59  KEL Apr 03  73
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      36.22  UTA Oct 07  74
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      36.18  Nan Sep 07  74
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      34.44  Cow Apr 09  78
Colleen Nelson      VIC  BC      34.21  Wnd May 14  78
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC      34.00  Ric Apr 16  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      33.68  Tho Mar 17  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.44  Tho Mar 17  83

 50 free 65-69 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:20.09  Oly Jan 81  33
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:15.44  Oly Jan 82  35
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:08.10  PC  Mar 85  39
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:08.00  PC  Mar 85  39
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      55.00  PC  Mar 85  49
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      45.80  PC  Mar 85  58
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.64  Tok Jul 86  71
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      36.94  Aar Aug 89  73
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      36.32  HAW Jun 07  74
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      34.49  Syd Oct 09  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.59  NZL Apr 17  82

100 free 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:47.9   Bro Feb 81  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:42.6   Cow Apr 81  36
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:34.9   MN  Jan 82  38
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:46.11  MN  Jan 85  55
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:31.90  Hfx May 86  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:26.60  Eto May 87  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:25.69  MLT Mar 99  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:22.91  NEP May 99  71
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC    1:21.73  KEL Apr 03  72
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:21.47  EB  Feb 08  72
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC    1:20.55  Cow Apr 09  73
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC    1:20.30  VIC Mar 12  73
Wendy Wagland       TISM ON    1:19.00  Eto Mar 12  74
Colleen Nelson      COWI BC    1:17.06  Que Apr 14  76
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    1:14.20  Nan Apr 15  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:09.52  Tho Mar 17  84

100 free 65-69 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:54.30  Oly Jan 81  33
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:48.33  Oly Jan 82  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:46.6   Oly Jan 83  35
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:16.20  PC  Mar 85  43
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:15.80  PC  Mar 85  43
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:49.92  PC  Mar 85  53
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:49.09  Eto Aug 85  54
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:26.56  Tok Jul 86  68
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:25.74  Bri Oct 88  68
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC    1:20.07  Syd Oct 09  73
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    1:15.47  Vic Apr 16  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:12.23  NZL Apr 17  81

200 free 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    5:26.2   MN  Jan 82  39
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:34.60  Cow Mar 85  47
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    3:59.40  Cow Jun 85  54
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    3:54.69  MN  Jan 86  55
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:38.50  Ken Feb 86  59
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:26.60  Win Mar 86  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:18.08  Ken Feb 88  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:15.95  Sfy May 89  66
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:12.54  Cow Jan 94  67
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    3:10.12  Kam May 94  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:09.18  ETO Mar 98  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:08.21  NEP May 99  69
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC    2:58.41  KEL Apr 03  72
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC    2:55.27  COW Jan 04  74
Wendy Wagland       TISM ON    2:55.22  ETO Mar 12  74
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    2:54.79  Nep May 13  74
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    2:43.30  Nan Apr 15  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:37.63  Tho Mar 17  82

200 free 65-69 50m
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:39.30  PC  Mar 85  46
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:38.50  Pom Jun 85  46
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:18.25  Eto Aug 85  50
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    4:15.00  Pom Jun 86  50
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:27.65  Man Jan 87  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:18.91  Aar Aug 89  65
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    3:15.84  Van apr 94  66
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:14.37  TEX Aug 07  66
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:06.31  HAW Jun 07  69
Wendy Wagland       TISM ON    3:03.87  NEP Feb 12  70
Wendy Wagland       ROC  ON    3:03.25  Mtl Aug 14  70
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    2:48.66  Vic Apr 16  77
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:43.28  Nep Feb 17  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:39.74  NZL Apr 17  81

400 free 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   11:34.7   Cow Apr 81  40
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   11:15.66  PC  Nov 81  41
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   10:44.00  Bur Feb 85  43
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:17.10  Ken Feb 86  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:11.23  Hfx May 86  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:04.49      Oct 87  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    6:57.54  Reg May 90  66
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    6:47.22  Cow Jan 94  68
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    6:39.62  Vic Feb 94  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:33.38  BRN May 97  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    6:27.61  NEP May 99  71
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC    6:14.18  KEL Apr 03  74
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    6:09.48  Nan Sep 07  75
Hella Versfeld      VIC  BC    5:50.28  Nan Apr 15  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:49.09  Mkh Mar 19  79

400 free 65-69 50m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    9:55.01  Eto Jun 85  46
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    8:47.00  Pom Jun 86  52
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:19.80  Man Jan 87  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:12.45  Win Jan 88  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:06.78  Win Mar 88  65
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    7:02.88  Van Apr 94  65
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    6:52.78  Mtl Jul 94  67
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    6:46.15  BUF Jun 99  68
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    6:33.42  Tex Aug 07  70
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    6:01.69  Vic Apr 16  77

800 free 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   22:38.4   Bro Feb 82  42
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   21:28.00  Bur Feb 85  44
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   19:54.80  DDO Mar 86  48
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   18:11.10  Hfx May 86  52
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   14:41.03  Hfx May 86  65
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC   13:34.98  Del Mar 94  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON   13:29.49  NEP May 99  71
Linda MacPherson    VERN BC   12:49.22  KEL Apr 03  74
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC   12:46.32  UTA Oct 07  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC   12:34.61  Nan Sep 07  76
Hella Versfeld      VIC  BC   12:13.97  Nan Apr 15  78

800 free 65-69 50m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   21:03.50  Eto Jun 85  45
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   17:51.00  Pom Jun 86  53
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   17:40.45  Pom Jun 88  54
Dini Opitz          BURL ON   16:43.18  Eto Mar 88  57
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   14:59.66  Win Apr 89  64
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC   14:21.19  Van Apr 94  66
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC   13:11.09  Tex Aug 07  72
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON   12:28.38  Nep Feb 19  76

1500 free 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   43:52.4   DDO May 83  42
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   40:15.00  Bur Feb 85  45
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   39:13.00  Eto Apr 86  47
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   27:49.10  Hfx May 86  66
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC   27:43.38  Van Apr 95  66
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC   26:45.09  Vic May 95  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL QC   25:54.10  DDO Mar 06  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW QC   23:54.51  UTA Oct 07  77
Hella Versfeld      VIC  BC   23:15.65  Nan Apr 15  79

1500 free 65-69 50m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   39:51.21  Eto Aug 85  46
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   29:06.26  Win Mar 87  63
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC   27:43.38  EB  Apr 95  66
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC   24:38.81  Tex Aug 07  75

 50 back 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:28.3   Cow Apr 81  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:25.1   Bea Jun 81  36
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      59.30  Stl Nov 84  52
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      48.70  Ken Feb 86  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.94  Eto May 87  66
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      46.80  SJ  May 92  66
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      43.61  Vic Feb 94  71
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      43.39  Vic May 95  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      39.11  COW Jan 07  79
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS      38.75  SFX Feb 19  80

 50 back 65-69 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:36.2   Oly Jan 83  32
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:08.00  PC  Mar 85  45
Beth Cameron        YWCA AB      58.98  Eto Aug 85  52
Beth Cameron        ECYW AB      54.80  Edm Apr 86  56
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      48.09  Win Jan 88  64
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      47.40  Pom Jun 93  65
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      44.57  Van Apr 94  69
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      43.58  Win May 96  71
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      43.41  Win May 96  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      40.76  Ore Jun 07  76
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      40.56  MHO Aug 08  76
Linda Hunt          HFXM NS      40.13  Hfx Mar 19  77

100 back 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:14.78  PC  Nov 81  34
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:10.60  PC  Nov 82  35
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:51.20  Man Oct 86  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:49.66      Dec 87  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:48.66  Van May 88  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:47.38  Sfy May 89  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:45.92  Win Apr 90  64
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:45.54  Hul Mar 93  64
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:44.05  Eto Apr 93  65
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:36.74  Del Mar 94  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:35.39  NEP May 99  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:25.00  Wan Feb 07  80

100 back 65-69 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:17.45  Oly Jan 82  34
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:15.80  PC  Mar 85  50
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:48.50  Win Mar 87  62
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:46.72  Pom Jun 93  63
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:39.39  Pom Jul 94  68
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:37.82  Bri Sep 94  69
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:29.94  Ore Jun 07  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:26.61  PTH Apr 08  78

200 back 65-69 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    5:40.6   Ste Mar 81  43
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:50.18  Man Nov 86  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:48.11  Reg May 90  64
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    3:36.38  Vic Feb 94  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:33.91  MLT Apr 98  69
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:31.93  BUR Feb 99  69
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:24.29  NEP May 99  72
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:01.88  COW Jan 07  81

200 back 65-69 50m
Audrey Menary       EOM  ON    6:12.94  Tok Jul 86  39
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:56.04  Win Jan 88  62
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    3:53.67  Pom Jun 93  63
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    3:37.43  Pom Jul 94  68
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    3:37.34  Bri Sep 94  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:33.78  BUF Jun 99  69
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:17.33  NZL Feb 07  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:12.21  Ore Jun 07  76
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:06.41  PTH Apr 08  79

 50 brst 65-69 25m
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    1:06.01  PC  Jun 79  54
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      58.70  Stl Nov 84  61
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      58.60  Cow Nov 84  61
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      57.45  MN  Jan 85  62
Beth Cameron        YWCA AB      54.10      Mar 85  66
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      53.86  Eto May 87  66
Irene Athans        KEL  BC      53.71  Sfy May 89  67
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      52.39  Hul Mar 90  68
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      51.90  Arn Apr 90  69
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      50.80  Dun Jan 94  70
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      49.84  Vic Feb 94  72
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      49.22  Kam May 94  73
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      48.36  Nep Apr 95  74
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      46.51  Vic May 95  77
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      41.55  COW Jan 07  86
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      41.40  Eto May 09  86

 50 brst 65-69 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:25.53  Oly Jan 82  42
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:08.10  PC  Mar 85  52
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    1:05.00  PC  Mar 85  55
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      58.80  Pom Jun 85  61
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC      56.61  Eto Aug 85  63
Beth Cameron        ECYW AB      55.23  Edm Apr 86  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      55.10  Win Apr 89  65
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      53.49  Nep Feb 90  67
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      51.21  Van Apr 94  70
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC      50.76  BRI SEP 94  70
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      47.87  Ann Aug 96  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      43.37  NZL Feb 07  83
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      41.69  Ore Jun 07  86

100 brst 65-69 25m
Naomi Peers         YMCA QC    2:19.09  PC  Dec 78  55
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:09.60  MN  Jan 85  59
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:05.90  Cow Apr 85  61
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:02.32  MN  Jan 86  62
Beth Cameron        ECYW AB    2:02.00  Red Jan 86  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:59.36  Man Nov 86  64
Irene Athans        KEL  BC    1:59.18  Sfy May 89  64
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:55.85  Hul Mar 90  66
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:52.47  Del Mar 94  68
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:52.03  Kam May 94  68
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:46.49  Nep Apr 95  72
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:46.10  Vic May 95  72
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:43.13  BRN May 97  74
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:31.87  COW Jan 07  83

100 brst 65-69 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    4:32.4   Edm May 84  28
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:16.20  PC  Mar 85  56
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    2:10.00  PC  Mar 85  59
Beth Cameron        YWCA AB    2:02.50  Eto Aug 85  62
Beth Cameron        ECYW AB    2:02.44  Tok Jul 86  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    2:02.37  Win Mar 87  62
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:54.89  Van Apr 94  67
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:49.69  Ann Aug 96  70
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:49.24  HAW Jun 97  70
Norma Powell        UNAT BC    1:47.22  VIC Mar 98  71
Norma Powell        UNAT BC    1:46.04  ORE Aug 98  72
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:35.56  NZL Feb 07  80
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:34.53  MHO Aug 08  81

200 brst 65-69 25m
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:47.80  Cow Nov 84  57
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:34.60  Cow Mar 85  60
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:31.36  MN  Jan 86  60
Mariette Marcoux    UMTL QC    4:28.73  Sfy Apr 87  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:22.60      Dec 87  62
Irene Athans        KEL  BC    4:14.91  Sfy May 89  64
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    4:09.93  Ver Apr 90  66
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    4:08.14  Arn Apr 90  66
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    4:06.55  Kam May 94  66
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:55.51  Nep Apr 95  70
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:51.47  Vic May 95  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:38.61  BRN May 97  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:23.72  WAN Feb 07  80

200 brst 65-69 50m
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:39.30  PC  Mar 85  58
Mariette Marcoux    COW  QC    4:38.50  Pom Jun 85  59
Beth Cameron        YWCA AB    4:36.36  Eto Aug 85  59
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:27.40  Win Jan 86  61
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    4:12.24  MTL JUL 94  65
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:56.88  Ann Aug 96  69
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:55.13  HAM Feb 99  70
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:29.11  Tex Aug 07  78
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:28.49  MHO Aug 08  79

 50 fly 65-69 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      48.92  Win Mar 86  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.01  Hfx May 86  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      45.91  Reg May 90  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      43.05  BRN May 97  69
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      42.76  PIC Jun 00  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      42.53  BUR Nov 00  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      42.24  MIL Mar 01  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      40.08  Sur Apr 07  74
Colleen Nelson      VIC  BC      39.87  Wnd May 14  75
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      36.43  Tho Mar 17  82

 50 fly 65-69 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      48.89  Tok Jul 86  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      47.48  Aar Aug 89  63
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      42.52  HAM Mar 97  70
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      40.61  Ore Jun 07  73
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.17  Nep Feb 17  80

100 fly 65-69 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:51.15  Hfx May 86  58
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:50.13  Van May 88  59
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:49.50  Vic May 95  59
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:33.27  BRN May 97  69

100 fly 65-69 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:54.60  Tok Jul 86  56
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:40.04  HAM Mar 97  64

200 fly 65-69 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    5:21.96  Cal May 91  45
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    5:02.82  Bar Oct 91  47
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:12.57  Nep Apr 95  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:02.52  Vic May 95  59
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:33.38  BRN May 97  67

200 fly 65-69 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    5:17.79  Ind Jul 92  45
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:11.89  Ann Aug 96  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:07.93  HAW Jun 97  58
Margaret Bakish     CNSJ QC    3:51.28  LSL Feb 14  62

100 im  65-69 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:49.90  Hfx May 86  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:44.34  Man Nov 86  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:44.28      Oct 87  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:42.53  Ken Feb 88  66
Joan Parnell        NVRP BC    1:40.95  SFU Apr 96  67
Norma Powell        UNAT BC    1:39.30  NVA Apr 98  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:37.02  TOR Jun 98  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:36.82  NYM Dec 98  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:36.27  MIL Mar 01  70
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:27.70  Sur Apr 07  77
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:27.69  Nan Sep 07  77
Hella Versfeld      VERN BC    1:26.50  Ric Apr 16  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:22.22  Tho Mar 17  82

200 im  65-69 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:49.50  Man Oct 86  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:48.64  BRD Jan 89  65
Norma Powell        UNAT BC    3:35.26  NVA Apr 98  69
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:24.26  ETO Mar 98  73
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:10.83  WAN Feb 07  78
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:10.12  Win May 07  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:01.93  Tho Mar 17  82

200 im  65-69 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:48.85  Tok Jul 86  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:48.82  Win Mar 88  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:48.55  Aar Aug 89  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:38.01  HAM Mar 97  68
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:19.34  Tex Aug 07  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:17.26  MHO Aug 08  76
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:06.56  Nep Feb 17  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:04.17  NZL Apr 17  81

400 im  65-69 25m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    8:05.06  Eto May 87  64
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:01.13  Nep Apr 95  65
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    7:56.18  Vic May 95  66
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:10.04  BRN May 97  73
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:09.71  ETO Apr 99  73
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:01.55  NEP May 99  74
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    6:57.09  Sur Apr 07  75
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    6:49.48  UTA Oct 07  76

400 im  65-69 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    8:14.78  Win Mar 88  63
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:09.67  HAW Jun 97  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:44.05  HAM Feb 99  67
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    7:13.77  ORE Jun 08  72
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:15.7   Stl Nov 83  35
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:11.8   SL  Jun 84  37
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB      51.00  Cal Apr 89  52
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC      50.73  CamoNov 89  53
Molly Shepherd      VCSS BC      48.84  Vic Apr 90  55
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.67  Win Mar 91  71
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.53  Win Apr 94  71
Linda MacPherson    SHUM BC      37.49  KEL Mar 10  72
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      37.39  Okn Apr 14  72
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      36.43  Okn Apr 14  74
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      36.18  Ric Apr 16  74
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      36.14  Kel Apr 17  74
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      35.94  Que May 17  75
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      35.31  MN  Dec 17  76

 50 free 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:25.26  Edm May 84  31
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:11.7   Oly Jun 84  37
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:10.80  Pom Jun 85  38
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    1:08.14  Ham Jun 89  39
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC      53.65  PC  Dec 89  50
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC      51.60  Pom Dec 90  52
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.91      Feb 91  71
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      37.65  Ind Jul 92  71
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      36.30  Mtl Aug 14  74
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      35.69  Lon Jun 17  75
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      35.16  Bud Jul 17  76

100 free 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:43.7   Bro Dec 83  35
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    2:38.0   SL  Jun 84  37
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    2:25.45  Sfy May 89  40
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:51.88  CamoNov 89  52
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:51.06  Shr Apr 90  53
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:26.15  Cal May 91  68
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    1:25.39  Kam Apr 08  69
Linda MacPherson    SHUM BC    1:25.23  Cow Apr 09  69
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    1:25.07  Van Apr 10  69
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC    1:24.23  Okn Apr 14  70
Wendy Wagland       BURL ON    1:23.97  Bur Feb 17  70
Wendy Wagland       BURL ON    1:23.57  Tho Mar 17  70
Wendy Wagland       BURL ON    1:23.21  Que May 17  70
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:22.42  MN  Dec 17  71

100 free 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    2:53.47  Edm May 84  34
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    2:45.70  Pom Jun 85  35
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    2:41.10  Pom Jun 85  36
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    2:35.52  Ham Jun 89  37
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:55.28  PC  Dec 89  51
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:42.39  Win Apr 92  57
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:28.07  Ind Jul 92  66
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    1:26.22  Nan May 10  68
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC    1:24.05  Mtl Aug 14  70
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:23.71  Lon Jun 17  70
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:18.18  Bud Jul 17  75

200 free 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    5:39.8   Bro Dec 83  38
Susan Lakeman       AQUA AB    4:32.72  Red Mar 89  47
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    3:59.22  Shr Apr 90  54
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:32.26  Cal May 91  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:19.37  SJ  May 92  65
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    3:04.22  Kam Apr 08  70
Linda MacPherson    SHUM BC    3:03.69  KEL Mar 10  70
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    3:03.28  Van Apr 10  70
Wendy Wagland       BURL ON    3:03.04  Que May 17  71

200 free 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    5:49.64  Edm May 84  37
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    5:37.90  Pom Jun 85  38
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    5:22.75  Que Fev 92  40
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:39.16  Win Apr 92  59
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:21.01  Ind Jul 92  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:18.14  TMU Apr 02  65
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    3:08.43  Nan May 10  68

400 free 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   12:02.30  MN  Jan 84  38
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC   11:52.80  MN  Jan 86  39
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    8:19.79  Shr Apr 90  55
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:23.11  Cal May 91  62
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:13.69  SJ  May 92  64
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:12.28  Win Apr 93  64
Joan Parnell        MSBC BC    7:05.49  NEP May 99  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:03.60  MIL Mar 03  65
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    6:31.90  Kam Apr 08  71
Linda MacPherson    SHUM BC    6:31.53  Cow Apr 09  71
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    6:31.04  Van Apr 10  71
Wendy Wagland       BURL ON    6:24.74  Que May 17  72

400 free 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   12:14.67  Edm May 84  37
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC   11:41.58  Eto Aug 85  39
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   10:45.55  Ham Jun 89  43
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:37.34  Win Apr 92  61
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:15.99  Ind Jul 92  63
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    6:36.25  Nan May 10  70

800 free 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   24:13.71  MN  Jan 84  39
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC   24:08.20  MN  Jan 86  39
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   17:37.15  MN  Jan 91  54
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   15:11.09  Cal May 91  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   14:59.99  SJ  May 91  64
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC   13:33.96  Kam Apr 08  70

800 free 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   24:38.58  Edm May 84  38
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   22:57.91  Que Fev 92  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   15:38.96  Win Apr 92  61
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC   15:26.31  HAW Nov 98  62
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC   15:20.95  RIC Mar 99  62
Pat Niblett         TECH ON   15:10.32  NZL Mar 02  63
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC   13:47.38  Nan May 10  69

1500 free 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   45:14.02  MN  Jan 84  40
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   40:26.29  Sfy May 89  45
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   34:27.74  PC  Apr 91  53
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   28:04.81  SJ  May 92  65
Erda Dillinger      PC   QC   28:02.34  Trv Apr 11  65
Linda MacPherson    SHUS BC   26:05.53  Kel Apr 11  70
Anne Fabre          VIC  BC   25:58.55  Ric Apr 18  71

1500 free 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC   46:36.23  Edm May 84  39
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   29:45.87  Win Apr 92  62
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC   26:18.46  Nan May 10  70

 50 back 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:32.8   Stl Nov 83  33
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:31.25  Bro Dec 83  33
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:27.43  MN  Jan 84  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:26.62  PC  Mar 84  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:23.9   Cow Apr 84  36
Frieda Verspoor     SID  BC    1:05.52  Vic Mar 88  47
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB      57.05  Red Mar 89  54
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      50.85  Win Mar 91  60
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      48.59  Nep Apr 95  63
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      48.36  MTL Jun 97  64
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC      44.06  DUN Jan 98  70
Joan Parnell        MSBC BC      43.45  NEP May 99  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      43.02  KEL May 12  72

 50 back 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:27.59  Edm May 84  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:22.9   Oly Jun 84  37
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:09.63  PC  Dec 89  44
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:04.57  Pom Dec 90  48
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      49.69  Reg Jul 92  62
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC      44.18  EDM May 98  70

100 back 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:09.6   Bro Dec 83  35
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:02.17  PC  Mar 84  37
Rose Allen          SFOY QC    2:39.25  Sfy May 89  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:17.42  CamoNov 89  49
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:14.74  Shr Apr 90  50
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:53.99  SJ  May 92  59
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:49.73  SJ  May 92  61
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:48.54  Nep Apr 95  62
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:47.45  Mtl May 95  63
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    1:40.37  DUN Jan 98  67
Joan Parnell        NVR  BC    1:40.31  DUN Apr 99  67
Joan Parnell        MSBC BC    1:37.09  NEP May 99  70
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:33.72  CMX Apr 12  72
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:32.28  KEL May 12  73

100 back 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:10.86  Edm May 84  35
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:17.34  PC  Dec 89  49
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:51.41  Reg Jul 92  61
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    1:38.66  EDM May 98  68

200 back 70-74 25m
Rose Allen          SFOY QC    5:43.20  Sfy May 89  43
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    4:53.96  PC  Apr 91  50
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    4:44.65  Sfy Apr 92  51
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:54.47  SJ  May 92  63
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    3:38.25  DUN Jan 98  67
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:29.29  ETO Apr 02  70
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    3:17.71  CMX Apr 12  74

200 back 70-74 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    9:15.19  Pom Feb 89  26
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:00.59  Que Fev 92  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:00.07  Win Apr 92  61
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    3:40.23  EDM May 98  67

 50 brst 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:27.5   Stl Nov 83  41
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:11.8   SL  Jun 84  50
Frieda Verspoor     SID  BC    1:04.58      Jan 88  55
Frieda Verspoor     SID  BC    1:02.59  Vic Mar 88  57
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB      55.76  Cal Jan 89  64
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB      55.17  Cal Apr 89  65
Beth Cameron        GREY AB      54.82  Alb Apr 90  65
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      53.63  Nep Apr 95  67
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      53.07  BRN May 97  67
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      53.01  MTL Jun 97  67
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC      49.48  NVA Apr 98  72
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      48.39  NEP May 99  74
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      46.99  HFX May 00  76
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC      45.95  KEL May 12  78

 50 brst 70-74 50m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    1:32.8   Edm May 84  38
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:11.7   Oly Jun 84  50
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:10.80  Pom Jun 85  50
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB      56.08  Aar Aug 89  64
Irene Athans        MSBC BC      54.33  Mtl Jul 94  66
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC      50.29  EDM May 98  71
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      48.83  BUF Jun 99  73
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      47.49  BUF Jun 00  75
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      47.37  MUN Aug 00  75

100 brst 70-74 25m
Marie-Reine Lemay   STE  QC    3:08.55  PC  Mar 84  40
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    2:38.0   SL  Jun 84  48
Frieda Verspoor     SID  BC    2:20.25      Jan 88  54
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB    2:06.06  Cal Jan 89  61
Beth Cameron        GREY AB    2:05.51  Alb Apr 90  61
Irene Athans        KELO BC    1:56.66  NVR May 93  66
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    1:50.69  NVA Apr 98  69
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:49.41  BRN Oct 99  70
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:47.17  HFX May 00  71
Bonnie Pronk        CRGW BC    1:43.55  KEL May 12  74

100 brst 70-74 50m
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    2:45.70  Pom Jun 85  46
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    2:41.10  Pom Jun 85  47
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB    2:06.00  Aar Aug 89  61
Irene Athans        TBC  BC    2:02.76  MTL JUL 94  62
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    2:02.43  EB  Apr 95  62
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    1:51.82  EDM May 98  68
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:51.69  SPM Mar 00  68
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:50.71  MUN Aug 00  69
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:47.34  TMU Apr 02  71

200 brst 70-74 25m
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    5:43.60  MN  Jan 86  48
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    5:32.61  Sfy May 89  49
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB    4:42.11  Reg May 90  58
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:32.41  Win Nov 91  60
Irene Athans        KELO BC    4:17.53  NVR May 93  64
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    4:09.00  NVA Apr 98  66
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:04.02  NEP May 99  67
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:53.81  HFX May 00  70
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:46.06  MIL Mar 02  73
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:44.03  ETO Apr 02  73

200 brst 70-74 50m
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    5:37.90  Pom Jun 85  48
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB    4:46.18  Aar Aug 89  57
Irene Athans        MSBC BC    4:20.96  Mtl Jul 94  63
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    4:13.16  HAW Nov 99  65
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:09.16  ROC Aug 99  66
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:03.64  SPM Mar 00  67
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:52.68  NZL Mar 02  70

 50 fly 70-74 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:29.35  Sfy Nov 90  33
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:24.84  PC  Apr 91  35
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      48.32  Win Mar 91  62
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      47.98  ETO Jul 00  62
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      43.71  MIL Mar 02  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      42.47  NYM Dec 02  70

 50 fly 70-74 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      49.51      Feb 91  60
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      46.55  Ind Jul 92  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      44.38  NZL Mar 02  67
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      43.77  Mtl Aug 14  68

100 fly 70-74 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:03.63  Sfy Apr 92  26
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:52.77  SJ  May 92  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:50.86  HFX May 00  58
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:39.02  MIL Mar 02  65

100 fly 70-74 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:56.31  Win Apr 92  55
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:42.81  NZL Mar 02  63

200 fly 70-74 25m
Bep Van Der Heydt   VCSS BC    5:40.55  NAN Nov 97  42
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:17.89  NEP May 99  56
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:03.04  ETO Jul 00  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:55.59  ETO Mar 04  61
Linda MacPherson    SARM BC    3:49.52  Van Apr 10  63

200 fly 70-74 50m
Bep Van Der Heydt   VCSS BC    5:36.09  Edm May 98  43
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:18.78  BUF Jun 99  56
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:13.41  SPM Mar 00  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:13.06  MUN Aug 00  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:01.61  ITA Jun 04  60

100 im  70-74 25m
Valborg Moller      AQUA AB    2:16.23  Red Mar 89  49
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:43.77  Win Mar 91  65
Joan Parnell        NVSR BC    1:41.51  NVA Apr 98  66
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:34.10  ETO Apr 02  72

200 im  70-74 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    9:31.28  Sfy May 89  26
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:39.53  Que Jan 91  37
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:53.69  Cal May 91  64
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:52.09  HFX May 00  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:21.52  ETO Apr 02  74

200 im  70-74 50m
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:57.31  Reg Jul 92  63
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:51.91  Ind Jul 92  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:30.51  NZL Mar 02  71

400 im  70-74 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   13:10.86  Sfy Apr 92  39
Bep Van Der Heydt   VCSS BC   10:24.60  DUN Jan 98  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:20.77  NEP May 99  62
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:02.39  HFX May 00  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:19.12  MIL Mar 02  71

400 im  70-74 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC   19:50.77  Pom Jun 93  26
Bep Van Der Heydt   VCSS BC   11:01.11  VIC Mar 97  47
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:31.27  BUF Jun 99  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:38.56  NZL Mar 02  68
------------------------------------------------------

 50 free 75-79 25m
Florence Picard     LORT QC    2:30.80  Lev Feb 86  17
Corinna Stillman    AAC  AB    1:02.55  Van May 88  43
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    1:00.84  Cal Mar 88  44
Sheila Walker       BBF  QC      52.42  PC  Apr 91  51
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC      50.09  STL NOV 94  53
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      40.84  Win Mar 96  66
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      40.47  WIN Nov 96  66
Linda MacPherson    RAVE BC      39.77  Nan Jan 14  67
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      38.38  Lon Jan 18  70
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      36.73  PC  Feb 18  73
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      35.42  Que Apr 18  76

 50 free 75-79 50m
Florence Picard     LORT QC    2:40.80  Pom Jun 86  16
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    1:00.16  SJ  Mar 93  44
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB      59.76  Pom Jun 93  45
Dorothy-Irene Adams DDO  QC      57.00  MTL JUL 94  47
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC      54.71  EB  Apr 95  49
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      41.20  Win May 96  65
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      39.91  SHF Jun 96  67
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      36.32  LSL Mar 18  74
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC      35.85  Lon Jun 18  75
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      35.35  Kor Aug 19  76

100 free 75-79 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    2:28.26  Cal Jan 89  39
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    2:25.82  Cal Apr 89  40
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:16.43  Dar Mar 92  43
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:11.32  Bat Apr 92  44
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:10.71  SJ  May 92  45
Frances McWhirter   CRAN BC    2:07.57  NVR May 93  46
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:54.29  Stl Nov 94  51
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    1:44.77  OTT Feb 99  56
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    1:34.48  NEP May 99  62
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    1:32.49  RIC Apr 04  63
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:31.69  Eto May 09  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:31.62  Mtl May 11  64
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:22.15  Lon Jan 18  71
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:21.26  Que Apr 18  72

100 free 75-79 50m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:21.73  SJ  Mar 93  41
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:14.25  Pom Jun 93  43
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:11.25  MTL JUL 94  44
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:46.77  Win May 96  55
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:34.91  SHF Jun 96  62
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:24.24  LSL Mar 18  70
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    1:23.58  Lon Jun 18  70

200 free 75-79 25m
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    6:57.03  DDO Apr 89  31
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    6:19.83  Sfy Apr 92  34
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    5:20.72  UNB Mar 93  40
Frances McWhirter   CRAN BC    4:25.24  NVR May 93  49
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    4:14.82  DDO MAR 95  51
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:51.00  Ken Jan 96  56
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:42.43  Win Nov 96  58
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    3:42.16  OTT Feb 99  58
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    3:37.68  KEL Apr 03  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:15.76  Win May 07  66
Linda MacPherson    SHUS BC    3:13.68  Van Apr 13  67
Linda MacPherson    RAVE BC    3:08.94  Nan Jan 14  68
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    3:07.34  Lon Jan 18  69
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    3:04.79  Que Apr 18  70

200 free 75-79 50m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    5:30.70  SJ  Mar 93  39
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    5:26.69  Pom Jun 93  39
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    5:13.57  Pom Jun 93  41
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    5:04.08  MTL JUL 94  42
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:50.77  Win May 96  56
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    3:39.83  Shf Jun 96  59
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    3:36.42  EDM May 04  60
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:31.24  Eto Apr 07  61
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    3:18.79  LSL Mar 18  65
Madeleine Sevigny   CNMT QC    3:13.18  Lon Jun 18  67

400 free 75-79 25m
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC   13:00.57  Sfy Apr 92  35
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB   10:35.52  Bat Apr 93  43
Frances McWhirter   CRAN BC    9:08.86  NVR May 93  50
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    8:59.00  DDO Mar 95  51
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    8:53.11  Mtl May 95  52
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    7:41.36  Ken Jan 96  60
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    7:35.40  UBC Nov 03  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:14.78  SFY May 08  64
Linda MacPherson    SHUS BC    6:42.00  Van Apr 13  69

400 free 75-79 50m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB   11:05.54  Dal May 93  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    8:04.70  Win May 96  57

800 free 75-79 25m
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC   26:34.29  Sfy Apr 92  36
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   24:19.63  Nep Apr 95  39
Edna Rajchert       HYAC BC   23:27.13  Van Apr 95  40
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   17:55.52  Mtl May 95  53
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON   16:10.73  OTT Feb 99  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON   15:00.87  SFY May 08  63
Linda MacPherson    SHUS BC   14:00.66  Van Apr 13  68

800 free 75-79 50m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB   22:56.83  Pom Jun 93  41
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   16:41.67  Win May 96  57
Mae Waldie          PC   QC   16:38.03  NEP Feb 12  57
Mae Waldie          PC   QC   16:36.03  Mtl Nov 13  57

1500 fre 75-79 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   67:02.56  Lon Avr 94  27
Edna Rajchert       HYAC BC   45:26.96  Van Apr 95  40
Pat Gallagher       NVRP BC   38:02.29  SFU Apr 96  48
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON   30:31.30  OTT Feb 99  60
Linda MacPherson    SHUS BC   26:20.36  Van Apr 13  70

1500 fre 75-79 50m
Edna Rajchert       HYAC BC   45:26.96  EB  Apr 95  40
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB   31:38.89  Win May 96  58
Frances McIntosh    GMM  ON   31:31.76  MHO Aug 08  58

 50 back 75-79 25m
Florence Picard     LORT QC    2:04.30  Lev Feb 86  24
Florence Picard     LORT QC    2:03.50  Que May 86  25
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    1:28.52      Apr 87  35
Dorothy Bullen      NVAN BC    1:28.05  Del Mar 89  35
Dorothy Bullen      NVAN BC    1:19.70  Nan Dec 89  38
Dorothy Bullen      NVAN BC    1:18.72  Reg May 90  39
Frances McWhirter   CRAN BC    1:05.34  NVR May 93  47
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:04.95  Stl Nov 94  47
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:03.10  Van Apr 95  49
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC      59.90  Vic May 95  51
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      54.21  Ken Jan 96  57
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      52.14  Win Mar 96  59
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      47.69  NEP May 99  65
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC      46.27  MTL May 03  66
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC      45.28  RIC Apr 04  68

 50 back 75-79 50m
Florence Picard     LORT QC    2:24.40  Pom Jun 86  21
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    1:29.60  SJ  Mar 93  34
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    1:28.25  Ham Jun 94  35
Edna Rajchert       HYAC BC    1:22.08  Fed Jul 94  37
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:17.12  QUE FEB 95  40
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:03.10  EB  APr 95  49
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:01.00  Win May 96  50
Irene Athans        UNAT BC      54.67  RIC Mar 99  56
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      52.14  NEP Feb 00  59
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC      46.43  VIC Mar 03  66
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC      46.30  VIC Mar 04  66

100 back 75-79 25m
Dorothy Bullen      NVAN BC    3:10.68  Ver Apr 90  35
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:53.23  UNB Mar 91  39
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:51.57  Bat Apr 91  39
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:20.81  Kam May 94  48
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:11.49  Vic May 95  51
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    1:55.54  CRN May 97  58
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    1:49.05  NEP May 99  62
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    1:43.73  EB  Feb 03  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:43.27  Eto May 09  65

100 back 75-79 50m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    3:01.88  SJ  Mar 93  37
Edna Rajchert       HYAC BC    2:59.15  FED JUL 94  37
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    2:28.45  EB  Apr 95  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    2:01.50  Win May 96  55
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    2:00.40  VIC Mar 98  56
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    1:57.53  NEP Feb 00  57
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    1:42.81  VIC Mar 03  66

200 back 75-79 25m
Dorothy Bullen      NVAN BC    7:12.63  Vic Mar 91  34
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    6:17.40  Cal May 91  39
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    6:04.42  UNB Mar 92  40
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    6:04.34  Dar Mar 92  40
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    5:09.50  Mtl May 95  47
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    4:51.74  NAN Nov 97  50
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    4:06.63  OTT Mar 99  60
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    4:02.80  NEP May 99  60
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    3:47.35  EB  Feb 03  65
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    3:46.88  MTL May 03  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:41.22  Eto May 09  66

200 back 75-79 50m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    6:53.19  Pom Jun 93  35
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    5:20.43  EB  Apr 95  46
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    4:52.67  LON Feb 00  50
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    3:49.73  VIC Mar 03  64

 50 brst 75-79 25m
Corinna Stillman    AAC  AB    1:22.61  Van May 88  43
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    1:20.54  Cal Mar 88  44
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    1:19.64  DDO Apr 89  45
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    1:07.38  Vic Apr 90  53
Beth Cameron        GREY AB    1:05.41  Edm Dec 94  55
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:00.71  Win Mar 96  59
Irene Athans        UNAT BC      57.34  CRN May 97  62
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      54.80  NEP May 99  65
Elsa De Leeuw       UNAT BC      53.26  PEN Jun 02  67
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC      51.69  EB  Feb 03  69
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      50.52  ETO Mar 04  71
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      50.34  CGY May 06  71
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      49.43  Vic Apr 19  72

 50 brst 75-79 50m
Florence Picard     LORT QC    3:33.70  Pom Jun 86  16
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:14.60  SJ  Mar 93  26
Dorothy-Irene Adams DDO  QC    1:28.24  DDO May 94  40
Dorothy-Irene Adams DDO  QC    1:11.19  Pom Jul 94  50
Beth Cameron        GREY AB    1:05.60  Edm Mar 95  54
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    1:01.12  VIC Mar 98  58
Elsa De Leeuw       POM  BC    1:00.31  VIC Feb 99  59
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON      59.68  LON Feb 99  60
Elsa De Leeuw       UNAT BC      59.32  SAS May 02  60
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC      54.02  VIC Mar 03  66
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      52.12  ETO May 04  69
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      51.43  EDM May 04  69
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      50.32  STA Aug 06  69
Georgina Lopez      NSM  BC      48.94  Kor Aug 19  71

100 brst 75-79 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA QC    3:02.95  Cal Jan 89  42
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    2:50.31  Vic Mar 91  45
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    2:49.71  Nan Nov 91  45
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    2:48.32  Van May 92  45
Frances McWhirter   CRAN BC    2:41.50  NVR May 93  47
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:24.86  Kam May 94  53
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:21.56  Dun Jan 95  54
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    2:09.12  CRN May 97  59
Joan Parnell        NVM  BC    2:04.76  KEL Apr 03  61
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:56.82  ETO Mar 04  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:55.98  Eto Mar 08  66
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:55.77  SFY May 08  66

100 brst 75-79 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    4:42.80  DDO May 94  27
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    3:11.47  Ham Jun 94  40
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    3:04.17  Mtl Jul 94  41
Beth Cameron        GREY AB    2:29.68  Edm Mar 95  51
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:14.65  LON Feb 99  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:56.98  ETO May 04  65
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:54.47  STA Aug 06  67

200 brst 75-79 25m
Naomi Peers         BRO  QC    6:14.08  DDO Apr 89  44
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    6:11.38  Sfy Apr 92  44
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    5:55.49  Van May 92  46
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    5:51.73  Dun Jan 93  46
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    5:02.23  Kam May 94  54
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    4:38.96  CRN May 97  59
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    4:26.99  OTT Mar 99  61
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:10.22  ETO Mar 04  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:00.34  SFY May 08  68

200 brst 75-79 50m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    6:26.78  Mtl Jul 94  42
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:21.16  Que Feb 95  43
Irene Athans        UNAT BC    4:52.73  VIC Mar 98  56
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    4:44.18  LON Feb 99  58
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:25.04  EDM May 04  62
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:24.58  SAV Aug 04  62
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:15.89  STA Aug 06  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:10.95  Eto Apr 07  65

 50 fly  75-79 25m
Mary Pacey          UNB  NB    2:20.76  Bat Apr 93  21
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    2:05.75  NYM Dec 94  23
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:38.66  Jon Mar 95  30
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    1:24.97  Vic May 95  35
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      58.40  Ken Jan 96  51
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      52.18  Win Mar 96  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      46.28  MIL Mar 07  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      45.73  Sud Mar 07  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      44.53  Win May 07  67

 50 fly  75-79 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    2:42.67  Pom Nov 93  18
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:35.48  Que Feb 96  31
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      55.30  Win May 96  54
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      53.84  Shf Jun 96  55
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      51.91  ETO May 04  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      51.65  ETO Jul 06  58
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      49.41  DSC Apr 11  60

100 fly  75-79 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    5:49.09  MN  Jan 94  18
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC    5:44.11  Lon Apr 94  18
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC    5:34.64  Lon Apr 94  19
Gerda Voss          ALD  ON    4:34.29  ETO APR 95  23
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:49.76  DDO Mar 96  28
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:29.29  MIL Mar 00  43
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:02.44  ETO Mar 04  53
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:49.45  MIL Mar 07  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:46.12  Sud Mar 07  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:44.35  Win May 07  62

100 fly  75-79 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    5:30.42  Pom Nov 93  19
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:58.05  Shf Jun 96  27
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:40.94  BUF Jun 99  40
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:09.61  ETO May 04  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:09.38  EDM May 04  50
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:47.40  Eto Apr 07  60

200 fly  75-79 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   11:26.29  LON APR 94  21
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    9:39.55  Eto Apr 96  25
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    7:36.06  ETO Apr 02  31
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:33.81  ETO Mar 04  52
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:02.88  Sud Mar 07  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:00.46  Win May 07  60
Linda MacPherson    SHUS BC    3:58.98  Van Apr 13  60

200 fly  75-79 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   12:05.17  Mtl Jul 94  19
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:38.45  ETO May 04  52

100 im   75-79 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    3:33.34  Cal Mar 90  31
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    3:22.11  Let Apr 91  33
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:28.72  Kam May 94  45
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:28.39  Nan Dec 95  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:51.66  Win Mar 96  60
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    1:48.79  OTT Apr 99  62
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    1:47.56  NEP May 99  63
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:41.41  MIL Mar 07  66
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:38.73  Win May 07  68

200 im   75-79 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    9:25.42  MN  Jan 94  26
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    9:22.37  Lon Avr 94  26
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    5:25.88  Vic May 95  46
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:12.37  Ken Jan 96  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:42.52  MIL Mar 07  67
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:40.28  Sud Mar 07  68
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:35.06  Win May 07  69

200 im   75-79 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   CNHR QC    9:52.46  Pom Nov 93  25
Edna Rajchert       HYAC BC    6:51.29  Fed Jul 94  35
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:30.75  JON MAR 95  38
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:12.90  Win May 96  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:48.16  Eto Apr 07  65

400 im   75-79 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   19:18.15  Lon Apr 94  27
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   14:26.94  Nep Apr 95  36
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   14:15.39  Vic May 95  36
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   10:28.38  NEP May 99  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:38.09  ETO Mar 04  60
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:48.47  Sud Mar 07  67
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:39.96  Win May 07  68

400 im   75-79 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   20:29.70  Mtl Jul 94  25
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   10:21.80  LON Feb 00  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    9:04.43  EDM May 04  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    9:02.29  SAV Aug 04  58
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    8:49.94  STA Aug 06  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    8:38.31  DSC Apr 11  60

-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 80-84 25m
Florence Picard     CMNQ QC    2:34.54  Sfy May 89  17
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    1:06.11  Cal May 91  40
Dorothy-Irene Adams DDO  QC    1:00.96  Mtl May 95  44
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS      59.54  MTL Jun 97  45
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC      55.51  DDO Mar 99  48
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC      55.47  TRV Apr 99  48
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      47.05  WIN Mar 01  57
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      46.45  TEC Mar 04  58
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC      46.18  RIC Mar 04  58
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      43.88  Kam Apr 08  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      43.34  ETO Mar 12  62
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      41.10  Wnd May 14  65

 50 free 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    1:21.29  MTL JUL 94  33
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    1:20.29  Win May 96  33
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS      56.03  Shf Jun 96  48
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC      49.16  VIC Mar 04  54
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      47.56  NEP Feb 04  56
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC      46.53  EDM May 04  58
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      45.65  Syd Oct 09  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      44.85  TOR Apr 13  60
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      44.83  Nep Feb 16  60
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      42.98  Vic Feb 18  62

100 free 80-84 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    2:39.70  Cal May 91  36
Frances McWhirter   UNAT BC    2:19.20  Vic Mar 96  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:06.10  DDO Mar 99  46
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    1:50.94  WIN May 01  53
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:42.93  HYA Feb 04  57
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:39.76  RIC Apr 04  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:37.67  ETO MAR 12  60
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:33.15  Ric Apr 18  63

100 free 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    4:00.00  MTL JUL 94  24
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    3:15.58  Que Feb 96  30
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    2:22.94  Shf Jun 96  41
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:09.86  NEP Feb 00  45
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:42.79  VIC Mar 04  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:40.70  TOR Apr 12  58
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:34.23  Vic Feb 18  62

200 free 80-84 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    6:21.15      Feb 92  34
Frances McWhirter   UNAT BC    4:53.93  Vic Mar 96  44
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    4:26.02  DDO Mar 99  48
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:16.88  WIN Nov 01  50
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    3:55.51  HYA Feb 04  55
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    3:44.72  RIC Apr 04  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:37.92  MIL Mar 12  59
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:27.58  Ric Apr 18  62
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:22.05  Ric Apr 18  64

200 free 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    8:00.00  Mtl Jul 94  27
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    5:14.22  VIC Mar 97  41
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    5:03.20  VIC Mar 98  42
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    5:03.15  VIC Feb 99  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    4:41.08  DDO Mar 00  46
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    3:50.48  VIC Mar 04  56
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:38.20  TOR Apr 13  59
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:33.61  Vic Feb 18  60
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:27.95  Vic Feb 18  62

400 free 80-84 25m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC   15:41.04  Van Apr 95  29
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC   14:21.39  Vic May 95  32
Frances McWhirter   UNAT BC   10:02.28  Vic Mar 96  46
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    9:10.17  TRV Apr 99  50
Elsa De Leeuw       WACE BC    7:59.87  HYA Feb 04  58
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:32.58  MIL Mar 12  61
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    7:06.88  Ric Apr 18  65

400 free 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC   15:59.93  Mtl Jul 94  29
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC   10:33.14  VIC Mar 97  44
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC   10:19.69  VIC Mar 98  45
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC   10:17.62  VIC Feb 99  45
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    9:49.64  DDO Mar 00  47
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    8:08.66  EDM May 04  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    7:46.22  Lon Jul 14  59
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    7:15.72  Vic Feb 18  64

800 free 80-84 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   36:58.90  STJ Feb 98  25
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   29:38.89  DDO Mar 99  32
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   18:40.91  TRV Apr 99  51
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC   17:13.96  BEL Feb 05  55
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON   15:24.58  Lon Mar 13  62
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC   14:39.56  Ric Apr 18  65

800 free 80-84 50m
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC   20:54.48  VIC Mar 98  45
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC   17:07.77  EDM May 04  56

1500 free 80-84 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   70:55.88  STJ Feb 98  26
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   55:35.91  DDO Mar 99  33
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   36:04.94  SFY Apr 00  51
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC   32:47.75  Sur Apr 07  56
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON   30:15.00  Nep May 13  61
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC   28:05.55  Vic Apr 19  65

1500 free 80-84 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   57:36.41  QUE Feb 99  32
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC   42:10.42  VIC Dec 99  43
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC   34:58.38  VIC Mar 08  52
Sylvia Balogh       VCSS BC   34:37.95  Vic Mar 08  53
Sheila Naiman       PC   QC   33:54.00  Nan May 10  54
Mae Waldie          PC   QC   33.39.43  LSL Feb 15  54

 50 back 80-84 25m
Florence Picard     LORT QC    2:03.30  MMY Oct 86  25
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    1:28.02  Cal May 91  35
Dorothy Bullen      NVAN BC    1:21.18  Cow Jan 84  38
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    1:15.80  Kam May 94  40
Marion Devitt       UNAT BC    1:13.15  DUN Jan 99  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:10.11  DDO Mar 99  44
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    1:08.19  DUN Apr 99  45
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:08.01  REG Apr 00  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      59.50  WIN Mar 01  52
Irene Athans        AYM  BC      57.00  KEL Apr 03  54
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      55.33  TEC Jan 04  56
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      49.36  Kam Apr 08  62
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      49.02  SFY May 08  63
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      47.63  Wnd May 14  65

 50 back 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    1:24.40  Mtl Jul 94  36
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    1:21.25  VIC Mar 97  38
Jean Ross           RGM  AB    1:17.73  EDM May 98  39
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:16.53  NEP Feb 00  40
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:12.45  DDO Mar 00  42
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:06.28  RIC Apr 00  46
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:05.48  VIC Mar 04  47
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON      56.34  NEP Feb 04  55
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      52.93  Vic Mar 08  58
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      51.81  Syd Oct 09  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      51.25  Lon Jul 14  60
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      50.78  Nep Feb 16  61

100 back 80-84 25m
Florence Picard     CMNQ QC    4:40.87  Sfy May 89  24
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    3:11.60  Vic Feb 94  35
Frances McWhirter   UNAT BC    2:53.21  Vic Mar 96  39
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:34.13  DUN Jan 99  44
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:32.22  DDO Mar 99  44
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:32.12  DUN Apr 99  44
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:29.08  TRV Apr 99  45
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    2:08.46  WIN May 01  52
Irene Athans        AYM  BC    2:03.10  KEL Apr 03  55
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    1:49.83  Kam Apr 08  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:49.79  Lon Mar 13  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:45.29  Wnd May 14  64

100 back 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    3:14.80  MTL JUL 94  34
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    3:10.42  Shf Jun 96  35
Jean Ross           RGM  AB    3:07.06  EDM May 98  36
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:05.81  QUE Feb 99  36
Marion Devitt       UNAT BC    2:54.72  VIC Feb 99  38
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:37.97  NEP Feb 00  43
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    2:28.76  VIC Mar 01  45
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    2:09.36  NEP Feb 04  52
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    2:08.20  ETO Jul 06  53
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    2:07.76  STA Aug 06  53
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    1:58.43  Vic Mar 08  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:54.18  TOR Apr 13  59

200 back 80-84 25m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    7:00.61  Kam May 94  35
Marion Devitt       UNAT BC    5:52.25  DUN Jan 99  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    5:20.44  TRV Apr 99  46
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    4:49.56  KEN Jan 02  51
Irene Athans        AYM  BC    4:31.56  UBC Nov 03  54
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    4:08.87  Kam Apr 08  59
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:58.27  THO May 12  62
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:50.26  Nep May 13  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:49.32  Wnd May 14  64

200 back 80-84 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVRP BC    7:29.40  MTL JUL 94  32
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    6:41.91  Que Feb 96  36
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:27.77  Que Feb 99  38
Marion Devitt       UNAT BC    5:53.25  VIC Feb 99  41
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    5:49.16  VIC Mar 00  42
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    5:48.54  VIC Mar 01  42
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:04.20  TMU Apr 04  48
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    4:40.23  TEC May 04  52
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    4:20.79  Vic Mar 08  56
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:56.63  Lon Jul 14  62

 50 brst 80-84 25m
Florence Picard     CMNQ QC    3:32.65  Sfy May 89  16
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    1:31.57  Cal May 91  39
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    1:16.59  Kam May 94  47
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    1:14.19  Vic May 95  48
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    1:09.50  DUN Jan 99  51
Irene Athans        AYM  BC    1:03.33  KEL Apr 03  56
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:00.34  RIC Mar 04  59
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:00.32  RIC Apr 04  59
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      54.63  Kam Apr 08  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      53.64  Nep May 13  67

 50 brst 80-84 50m
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    1:17.23  EB  Apr 95  46
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:16.60  RIC Apr 00  46
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:01.55  VIC Mar 04  58
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC      58.69  Syd Oct 09  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      57.43  TOR Apr 13  62

100 brst 80-84 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    3:31.55  Cal May 91  36
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    2:55.24  Kam May 94  43
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:34.04  DUN Jan 99  49
Irene Athans        AYM  BC    2:24.47  UBC Nov 03  53
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    2:21.37  TEC Jan 04  54
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    2:18.63  RIC Apr 04  55
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    2:17.07  UBC Nov 05  56
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    2:14.41  Cow Apr 09  57
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:04.65  TIL May 09  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:59.72  THO May 12  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:59.48  Wnd May 14  64

100 brst 80-84 50m
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    2:58.75  EB  Apr 95  43
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:45.32  VIC Feb 99  46
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    2:18.72  TEC May 04  55
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    2:06.20  LON Jul 12  61

200 brst 80-84 25m
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    6:35.25  Vic May 95  41
Lilo Bryce          VCSS BC    6:29.70  Nan Dec 95  42
Marion Devitt       UNAT BC    6:01.03  DUN Jan 99  45
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    5:35.67  DUN Apr 99  49
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    5:04.87  UBC Nov 06  54
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:31.25  TIL May 09  60
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:10.42  THO May 12  65

200 brst 80-84 50m
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    7:16.66  Que Feb 96  37
Rose Allen          CMNQ QC    6:56.65  Shf Jun 96  39
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    5:33.88  VIC Feb 99  49
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    5:06.22  NAN Apr 05  53
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    5:04.10  Nan May 10  54
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    5:01.57  LON Jul 12  54
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:35.22  Tor Apr 14  59

 50 fly  80-84 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC    3:16.47  STJ Feb 98  15
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:45.30  DDO Mar 99  28
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:37.54  TRV Apr 99  30
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:13.50  RIC Mar 04  40
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:08.28  RIC Apr 04  43
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      58.13  Eto May 09  51
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      49.00  MIL Mar 12  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      47.97  ETO Mar 12  62
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      46.90  KEL May 12  63

 50 fly  80-84 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC    2:47.92  PPO Feb 98  17
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:55.14  QUE Feb 99  26
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    1:33.52  VIC Feb 99  32
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:15.59  LON Feb 04  39
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:11.64  EDM May 04  41
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      49.13  TOR Apr 12  61

100 fly  80-84 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC    6:38.53  STJ Feb 98  16
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    5:54.59  BUR Feb 00  18
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:18.53  SFY Apr 00  25
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:16.64  HFX Mai 00  25
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:30.99  ETO Mar 04  30
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:11.16  STC Apr 06  34
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:29.50  TIL May 09  43
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:17.23  Eto May 09  47
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:53.84  MIL Mar 12  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:50.08  ETO Mar 12  59

100 fly  80-84 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC    5:56.84  PPO Feb 98  18
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:57.16  QUE Feb 00  21
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:14.05  DDO Mar 00  25
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:22.55  LON Feb 07  32
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:54.93  TOR Apr 12  56

200 fly  80-84 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   13:13.51  STJ Feb 98  18
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   12:05.24  BUR Feb 00  19
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    8:06.47  BRN Oct 08  29
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:10.18  ETO Mar 12  57

200 fly  80-84 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    7:02.84  Eto Apr 07  34
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:15.19  LON Jul 12  56

100 im   80-84 25m
Corinna Stillman    AQUA AB    3:36.35  Cal May 91  31
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    2:33.92  DUN Jan 99  44
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB    2:08.07  WIN Mar 01  53
Doris McEwan        BIMS ON    2:02.30  TEC Jan 04  55
Joan Parnell        NSM  BC    1:56.27  SFY May 08  58
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:49.81  MIL Mar 12  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:48.74  ETO Mar 12  62
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:44.78  KEL May 12  64
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:43.51  Nep May 13  65

200 im   80-84 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    7:04.56  TRV Apr 99  35
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    7:02.72  LSL Nov 99  35
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:58.12  MN  Jan 00  35
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:54.83  HFX Mai 00  36
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:15.64  MIL Mar 04  47
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    4:44.14  RIC Apr 04  52
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:22.00  Eto May 09  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:48.73  MIL Mar 12  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:48.16  ETO Mar 12  65
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:47.29  KEL May 12  65

200 im   80-84 50m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   10:31.69  PPO Feb 98  23
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    7:15.19  PPO Feb 99  34
Ruth Davies         VCSS BC    5:45.10  VIC Feb 99  43
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:18.67  LON Feb 04  47
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    4:40.75  EDM May 04  53
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    3:59.70  TOR Apr 12  62

400 im   80-84 25m
Rose-Anne Leclerc   MHR  QC   22:57.96  STJ Feb 98  22
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   17:12.70  BUR Feb 00  30
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   15:09.03  SFY Apr 00  34
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   11:18.33  STC Apr 06  46
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    9:42.82  TIL May 09  54
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    8:04.67  ETO Mar 12  64

400 im   80-84 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   15:30.44  QUE Feb 00  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   12:15.79  ETO Jul 06  42
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    8:33.39  TOR Apr 12  61
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    8:23.81  LON Jul 12  62
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 85-89 25m
Marge Anderson      VANY BC    1:49.77  Han Nov 88  24
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    1:24.46  DUN Jan 98  31
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    1:08.52  HFX May 00  39
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:03.19  DDO Mar 04  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:02.02  SFY Apr 04  43
Noel Morrow         VIC  BC      55.88  UBC Dec 04  48
Doris McEwan        TISM ON      50.36  BRC Jan 09  53
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC      50.05  EB  Feb 09  53
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      47.46  Bur Feb 17  56

 50 free 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    1:30.67  EDM May 98  29
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    1:07.32  MUN Aug 00  40
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    1:06.74  VIC Mar 01  40
Noel Morrow         VIC  BC      57.84  VIC Mar 05  46
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON      56.87  Lon Feb 09  47

100 free 85-89 25m
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    2:43.05  HFX May 00  36
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:22.11  DDO Mar 04  41
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    2:05.52  EB  Feb 09  47
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:59.46  UBC Nov 10  49
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:45.51  Mil Apr 17  55

100 free 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    3:35.78  EDM May 98  27
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    2:36.94  MUN Aug 00  37
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    2:24.82  VIC Mar 01  40
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:12.73  Lon Feb 09  44
Eulah Varty         VIC  BC    2:08.97  PNA Jul 19  45
Eulah Varty         VIC  BC    2:04.28  MV  Aug 19  47

200 fre  85-89 25m
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    5:12.51  DDO Mar 04  41
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    5:01.26  SFY Apr 04  43
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    4:23.25  EB  Feb 09  49
Judie Oliver        PC   QC    4:04.48  MN  Dec 18  53

200 free 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    7:52.05  EDM May 98  27
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC    5:02.73  VIC Mar 01  42
Betty Brussel       UNAT BC    4:55.80  Syd Oct 09  43
Phyllis Goodland    UNB  NB    4:55.70  Mtl Aug 14  43
Phyllis Goodland    UNB  NB    4:54.78  Mtl Aug 14  43
Phyllis Goodland    UNB  NB    4:50.65  Mtl Aug 14  44
Sheila Naiman       PC   QC    4:41.44  Lon Jun 16  46

400 free 85-89 25m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC   14:37.52  NVA Apr 98  31
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   10:43.48  DDO Mar 04  43
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   10:20.28  SFY Apr 04  44
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    9:06.62  EB  Feb 09  51
Judie Oliver        PC   QC    8:41.32  MN  Dec 18  53

400 free 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC   15:54.39  EDM May 98  29
Frances McWhirter   VCSS BC   10:17.68  VIC Mar 01  45
Betty Brussel       UNAT BC   10:02.20  Syd Oct 09  46
Phyllis Goodland    UNB  NB    9:44.62  Mtl Aug 14  47

800 fre  85-89 25m
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   21:38.16  DDO Mar 04  44
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC   18:14.96  EB  Feb 09  52

800 fre  85-89 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   31:38.57  QUE Feb 04  30
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   24:25.20  ETO Mar 09  39
Betty Brussel       UNAT BC   21:21.32  Syd Oct 09  44
Phyllis Goodland    UNB  NB   21:04.64  Hfx Jun 14  45
Phyllis Goodland    UNB  NB   20:05.10  Mtl Aug 14  47
Sheila Naiman       PC   QC   19:43.80  LSL Feb 15  48

1500 fre 85-89 25m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   40:39.66  Eto May 09  45
Sheila Naiman       PC   QC   36:05.90  CSL Feb 15  51
Eulah Varty         VIC  BC   35:19.16  Vic Apr 19  52

1500fre  85-89 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   60:33.43  QUE Feb 04  30
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   50:53.42  ETO Mar 09  36
Sheila Naiman       PC   QC   37:00.32  LSL Feb 15  49

 50 back 85-89 25m
Marge Anderson      VANY BC    1:36.88  Han Nov 88  31
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    1:27.96  DUN Jan 98  35
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    1:26.11  NVA Apr 98  36
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    1:11.82  DDO Mar 04  43
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:11.17  SFY Apr 04  43
Noel Morrow         VIC  BC      58.02  RIC Apr 04  53
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      56.35  Bur Feb 17  55
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      55.49  Que May 17  55

 50 back 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    1:32.97  EDM May 98  33
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    1:32.61  MUN Aug 00  33
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:16.45  QUE Feb 04  40
Noel Morrow         VIC  BC      59.85  VIC Mar 05  51

100 back 85-89 25m
Marge Anderson      SSY  BC    4:18.42  Van Nov 91  26
Marge Anderson      VANY BC    4:14.45  Van Nov 92  26
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    3:41.10  UBC Jan 99  30
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    3:08.91  Cow Jan 04  35
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:39.16  DDO Mar 04  42
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    2:33.93  SFY Apr 04  44
Noel Morrow         VIC  BC    2:13.95  Ric Apr 04  50
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:55.03  Mil Apr 17  59

100 back 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    3:25.16  EDM May 98  33
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    3:17.50  EDM May 04  34
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    2:57.28  ITA Jun 04  38
Noel Morrow         NVM  BC    2:22.89  VIC Mar 05  47
Conny Stamhuis      OKAN BC    2:19.84  Vic Jan 17  48
Conny Stamhuis      OKAN BC    2:14.15  Bud Jul 17  50

200 back 85-89 25m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    7:06.73  NVA Apr 98  34
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    5:53.20  SFY Apr 04  41
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:01.59  Eto May 09  49
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    4:56.60  Wnd May 14  49
Conny Stamhuis      OKAN BC    4:42.64  Kel Apr 17  52
Conny Stamhuis      OKAN BC    4:42.29  Ver Jan 18  52
Judie Oliver        PC   QC    4:22.37  Que Apr 18  56
Judie Oliver        PC   QC    4:20.14  BT  May 18  56

200 back 85-89 50m
Dorothy Bullen      NVSR BC    7:43.12  EDM May 98  31
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    7:30.24  VIC Mar 04  32
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    6:56.34  EDM May 04  35
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    6:37.49  Que Feb 05  37
Betty Brussel       UNAT BC    5:41.08  Syd Oct 09  43
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:28.15  Eto Jun 11  45
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    5:01.47  Mtl Aug 14  49
Conny Stamhuis      OKAN BC    4:52.88  Vic Jan 17  50

 50 brst 85-89 25m
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    1:24.82  HFX May 00  42
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:20.30  NAV Jun 04  44
Doris McEwan        TISM ON    1:05.22  BRC Jan 09  55
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:00.27  Wnd May 14  59

 50 brst 85-89 50m
Dorothy-Irene Adams DAL  NS    1:27.28  MUN Aug 00  41
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:19.90  VIC Mar 04  45
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:15.12  VIC Mar 05  47
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:02.35  Tor Apr 14  57

100 brs  85-89 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:16.74  DDO Mar 04  39
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    3:04.00  CGY May 06  41
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    2:35.43  EB  Feb 09  49
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:31.34  Eto May 09  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:21.06  Wnd May 14  54
Judie Oliver        PC   QC    2:15.32  Cgy May 18  56

100 brs  85-89 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:31.48  QUE Feb 04  36
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    3:01.49  EDM May 04  42
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    2:47.42  VIC Mar 05  45
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:33.02  Tor Apr 14  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:26.89  Mtl Aug 14  52

200 brs  85-89 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    7:02.74  DDO Mar 04  39
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    5:29.71  EB  Feb 09  50
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    5:17.95  Wnd May 14  51
Judie Oliver        PC   QC    4:55.91  MN  Dec 18  55

200 brs  85-89 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    7:29.21  QUE Feb 04  36
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    6:26.05  EDM Jul 05  42
Betty Brussel       UNAT BC    6:18.01  Syd Oct 09  43
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    5:26.04  Tor Apr 14  50

 50 fly  85-89 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    3:19.20  BUR Feb 04  15
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    2:07.97  DDO Mar 04  23
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:23.52  Bur Feb 09  35
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      55.19  Bur Feb 17  54
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON      51.40  Tho Mar 17  58

 50 fly  85-89 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    2:11.42  QUE Feb 04  22
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:26.64  Lon Feb 09  34
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:14.69  Mtl Aug 14  40

100 fly  85-89 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    7:29.71  BUR Feb 04  14
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:25.85  Bur Feb 09  31
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    2:05.50  Bur Feb 17  51
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    2:02.92  Tho Mar 17  52
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    2:02.59  Que May 17  53

100 fly  85-89 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:34.64  Lon Feb 09  30
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:31.37  DSC Apr 09  30

200 fly  85-89 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   16:51.87  BUR Feb 04  14
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:40.42  Tho Mar 17  51

200 fly  85-89 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    8:02.91  DSC Apr 09  30

100 im   85-89 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:20.56  SFY Apr 04  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:34.34  Bur Feb 09  44
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    2:26.21  EB  Feb 09  46
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    2:20.07  Wnd May 14  48
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:57.56  Bur Feb 17  57
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    1:55.76  Tho Mar 17  58

200 im   85-89 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    7:29.75  DDO Mar 04  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:37.77  Bur Feb 09  44
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    4:06.22  Tho Mar 17  60

200 im   85-89 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    8:11.17  ITA Jun 04  30
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:29.95  Lon Feb 09  45

400 im   85-89 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   21:51.74  BUR Feb 04  24
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   11:51.00  Eto May 09  44
Judie Oliver        NYG  ON    8:42.45  Tho Mar 17  60

400 im   85-89 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   12:16.14  DSC Apr 09  42
-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 90-94 25m
Marge Anderson      VANY BC    2:28.90  NVR May 93  18
Marge Anderson      SSY  BC    2:20.41  Vic May 95  19
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    1:04.18  Cow Apr 09  42
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC      59.20  EB  Feb 14  45

 50 fre  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:54.81  QUE Feb 09  23
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    1:01.78  Syd Oct 09  43

100 fre  90-94 25m
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    2:28.27  Cow Apr 09  39
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    2:10.77  EB  Feb 14  45

100 fre  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:17.16  Que Feb 09  22
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:53.99  Tor Apr 14  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:50.86  Mtl Aug 14  34
Betty Brussel       WINE BC    2:28.81  Mtl Aug 14  39

200 fre  90-94 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   10:46.88  Bur Feb 09  20
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    9:15.70  SFY Nov 09  23
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC    6:14.05  DDO Mar 10  34
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    4:52.63  EB  Feb 14  44

200 fre  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    8:53.85  Que Feb 09  24
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    6:15.26  Lon Jul 14  34
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:56.10  Mtl Aug 14  36
Betty Brussel       WINE BC    5:16.72  Mtl Aug 14  41
Betty Brussel       WINE BC    5:12.24  Mtl Aug 14  41

400 fre  90-94 25m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   18:42.77  SFY Nov 09  24
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   12:48.90  DDO Mar 10  36
Betty Brussel       KOOT BC   10:15.36  UTA Oct 14  45
Betty Brussel       KOOT BC   10:06.85  UBC Nov 15  45

400 fre  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   18:19.83  Que Feb 09  25
Betty Brussel       WINE BC   11:08.07  Mtl Aug 14  41
Betty Brussel       WINE BC   10:38.12  Mtl Aug 14  43

800 fre  90-94 25m
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   26:29.38  DDO Mar 10  36
Betty Brussel       KOOT BC   20:07.33  UTA Oct 14  47

800 fre  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC   37:09.96  Que Feb 09  25
Betty Brussel       WINE BC   22:27.49  Mtl Aug 14  42

1500 fre 90-94 25m
Lillian Warren      DDO  QC   50:36.15  DDO Mar 10  36
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   45:12.58  Eto Apr 15  40

1500 fre 90-94 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   48:16.73  Eto Mar 15  38

 50 back 90-94 25m
Marge Anderson      VANY BC    1:53.66  NVR May 93  27
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    1:08.16  Cow Apr 09  45
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:06.29  ETO Nov 14  46

 50 back  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:23.30  Que Feb 09  37
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    1:03.90  Syd Oct 09  48

100 back 90-94 25m
Marge Anderson      VANY BC    4:09.02  NVR May 93  27
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    2:33.82  Cow Apr 09  44
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:30.57  Bur Feb 15  45

100 back  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    3:12.62  Que Feb 09  35
Noel Morrow         WAVE BC    2:34.29  Syd Oct 09  44

200 back  90-94 25m
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    7:22.59  Cow Apr 09  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:33.60  Wnd May 14  44

200 back  90-94 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:28.09  Mtl Aug 14  45

 50 brs  90-94 25m
Dorothy-Irene Adams BURL ON    1:43.97  Eto May 05  34
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:38.64  Cow Apr 09  36
Elsa De Leeuw       WAVE BC    1:25.38  EB  Feb 14  42
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:23.51  Wnd Mar 14  43
Betty Brussel       KOOT BC    1:18.76  UTA Oct 14  45
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:18.38  Tho Mar 15  45

 50 brs  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    1:46.30  Que Feb 09  33
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    1:40.45  Vic Mar 09  35
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:29.56  Lon Jul 14  40

100 brs  90-94 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON    4:45.05  Bur Feb 09  27
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    3:49.40  Cow Apr 09  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:11.15  Wnd Mar 14  40
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:00.44  Bur Feb 15  42

100 brs  90-94 50m
Jeanne Turgeon      CMNQ QC    4:01.03  Que Feb 09  31
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    3:55.00  Vic Mar 09  32
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:23.50  Tor Apr 14  37
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:09.14  Lon Jul 14  40

200 brs  90-94 25m
Marion Devitt       VCSS BC    8:23.74  Cow Apr 09  32
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    6:57.85  Wnd Mar 14  39
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    6:45.18  Wnd May 14  40

200 brs  90-94 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    7:05.70  Tor Apr 14  38
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    6:38.72  Mtl Aug 14  41

 50 fly  90-94 25m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON   1:53.34   NYG Dec 14  26

 50 fly  90-94 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:45.61  Mtl Aug 14  28

100 im   90-94 25m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:10.70  THO May 14  35
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:00.91  Wnd May 14  37

200 im   90-94 25m
Gerda Voss          ATB  ON   10:46.88  Bur Feb 09  23
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    7:00.01  Tho Mar 15  35

200 im   90-94 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    6:55.97  Mtl Aug 14  36
-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 95-99 25m
Marge Anderson      UNAT BC    2:13.55  NVA Apr 98  20
Marge Anderson      SSSL BC    2:02.29  EB  Oct 98  22
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:17.50  Nan Jan 19
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:13.45  Nan Jan 19  36
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:10.56  EB  Feb 19
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:10.29  EB  Feb 19
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:08.36  EB  Feb 19  39
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:07.60  CHL Mar 19  39
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:06.82  Vic Apr 19  40

 50 free 95-99 50m
Marge Anderson      UNAT BC    1:55.57  EDM May 98  23

100 free 95-99 25m
Marge Anderson      SSSL BC    4:35.66  EB  Oct 98  21
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    2:43.00  nAN Jan 19
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    2:31.54  Nan Jan 19  38
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    2:30.10  EB  Feb 19  39
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    2:29.06  CHL Mar 19  39
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    2:25.65  Vic Apr 19  40

100 free 95-99 50m
Marge Anderson      UNAT BC    4:06.70  EDM May 98  23

200 free 95-99 25m
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    5:36.69  Nan Jan 19  38
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    5:17.23  EB  Feb 19  40
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    5:14.22  Vic Apr 19  41
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    5:09.24  Vic Apr 19  42

400 free 95-99 25m
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC   11:02.70  Nan Jan 19  42
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC   10:54.65  EB  Feb 19  42
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC   10:51.23  CHL Mar 19  42
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC   10:39.87  Vic Apr 19  43

800 free 95-99 25M
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC   21:29.69  Vic Apr 19  44

 50 back 95-99 25m
Marge Anderson      UNAT BC    2:16.48  NVA Apr 98  22
Marge Anderson      SSSL BC    2:05.36  EB  Oct 98  24
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:19.27  EB  Feb 19  39
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:17.82  Eto Apr 19  39
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:15.27  Eto Apr 19  41

 50 back 95-99 50m
Marge Anderson      UNAT BC    1:57.79  EDM May 98  26
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:24.78  Eto Jun 19  36

100 back 95-99 25m
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    2:50.50  Vic Apr 19  39
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    2:42.13  Eto Apr 19  41

100 back 95-99 50m
Marge Anderson      UNAT BC    4:16.79  EDM May 98  26
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:00.45  Eto Jun 19  37

200 back 95-99 25m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:42.83  Eto Apr 19  43

200 back 95-99 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    5:58.40  Eto Jun 19  41

 50 brst 95-99 25m
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:45.81  Nan Jan 19  34
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    1:36.37  CHL Mar 19  37
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:32.51  Eto Apr 19  38

 50 brst 95-99 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    1:38.21  Eto Jun 19  35

100 brst 95-99 25m
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    3:52.50  Vic Apr 19  33
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:33.94  Eto Apr 19  35

100 brst 95-99 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:47.12  Eto Jun 19  33

200 brst 95-99 25m
Betty Brussel       WAVE BC    8:27.91  Vic Apr 19  32
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    7:22.30  Eto Apr 19  37

200 brst 95-99 50m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    7:42.36  Eto Jun 19  35

100 IM   95-99 25m
Kalis Rasmussen     ETOB ON    3:40.57  Eto Nov 19  30