50 free 40-44 25m
Ann Crompton        MW   QC      45.3   Mtl Jul 73  59
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      34.9   Stl May 74  77
Valerie Garay       TOR  ON      32.70          77  82
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      32.4       Feb 83  83
Robin Russell       UBC  BC      29.88  Eto May 87  90
Robin Russell       UBC  BC      29.70  Cal May 91  90
Jill Quirk          GREY AB      28.82  Let Apr 96  93
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO  QC      28.74  SJE Feb 00  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      28.43  CGY May 01  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.97  NAN Nov 02  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.34  MTL May 03  98
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.19  MTL May 03  99
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.18  RIC Apr 04  99

 50 free 40-44 50m
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON      35.33          78  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      34.22      Sep 78  78
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      32.23  Edm May 84  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      31.95  Ham Jun 89  84
Claudia Cronin      ATB  ON      31.74  Nep Feb 93  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      30.66  Pom Jun 93  88
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      29.31  EDM May 98  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      29.28  NEP Feb 02  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.21  VIC Mar 02  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.17  SAS May 02  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      28.02  VIC Mar 03  96

100 free 40-44 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:23.0   Stl May 74  71
Valerie Garay       TOR  ON    1:13.80          77  79
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:12.5       Feb 83  81
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:12.04  Vic Feb 86  81
Robin Russell       UBC  BC    1:08.52  Eto May 87  86
Robin Russell       UBC  BC    1:08.30  Nan Apr 88  86
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:08.06  Reg May 90  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.44  Arn Mar 93  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:05.24  Eto Apr 93  90
Jill Quirk          GREY AB    1:03.45  Let Apr 96  92
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    1:03.00  CAL Mar 98  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:02.80  TEC Mar 01  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:01.55  CGY May 01  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:01.11  NAN Nov 02  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      59.77  MTL May 03  98
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON      59.26  Eto May 16  99

100 free 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:17.92      Aug 78  75
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON    1:17.13      Aug 78  76
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:10.91  Edm May 84  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:10.38  Roc Jul 90  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:06.47  Pom Jun 93  88
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:03.85  EDM May 98  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:02.33  VIC Mar 04  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:01.17  EDM May 04  96
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    1:00.50  Bud Jul 17  97

200 free 40-44 25m
Fjaetje Saeys       OAK  ON    3:10.1   Oak Jun 76  68
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    2:49.62  Eto Jan 78  76
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON    2:48.8   Eto Apr 81  77
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    2:43.22      Mar 82  79
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    2:40.32  Win May 85  81
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    2:36.00  Win May 85  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    2:34.37  Sfy May 89  84
Ele Pinfold         UBC  BC    2:33.13  Ver Apr 90  84
Joan Prior          PMF  ON    2:31.60  Eto Apr 92  85
Joan Prior          PMF  ON    2:29.12  SJ  May 92  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:27.36  Hul Mar 93  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:24.86  Eto Apr 93  89
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:23.17  Eto Apr 96  90
Pat Pennock         CMSC AB    2:22.51  LET May 99  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:22.19  TEC Feb 01  91
Ann Kouri           DDO  QC    2:21.70  DDO Mar 01  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:15.91  TEC Mar 01  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:15.87  TEC Apr 01  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:11.80  CGY May 01  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:11.43  ETO Apr 02  98
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:08.70  Mrk Apr 16 101
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:07.25  Mrk Apr 16 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:05.90  Eto May 16 103

200 free 40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    2:55.36          78  74
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    2:46.92      May 80  77
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    2:38.81  Edm May 84  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:27.19  Pom Jun 93  88
Jill Quirk          LETH AB    2:26.41  EDM May 98  88
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:25.91  QUE Feb 01  89
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:20.25  QUE Feb 01  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:18.77  EDM May 04  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:17.66  TEC Jun 04  94
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:10.38  Bud Jul 17  99

400 free 40-44 25m
Jackie Gelling      OKM  ON    7:09.9   Oak Jun 76  64
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    6:58.4   Nep Dec 77  66
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    5:59.43  Bur May 78  77
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    5:46.20      Jun 79  80
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    5:43.38          82  81
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    5:41.29  Win May 85  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC    5:39.65  DDO Mar 86  82
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC    5:37.80  Hfx May 86  82
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC    5:37.00  Sfy Apr 87  82
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC    5:34.20  Eto May 87  83
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC    5:32.67  Van May 88  83
Susan Gustavison    EOM  ON    5:28.10  Eto Apr 89  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    5:27.45  Reg May 90  85
Patricia Fletcher   NVRP BC    5:12.73  Van May 92  89
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    5:09.67  CAL Mar 98  90
Pat Pennock         CMSC AB    5:01.89  CAL Mar 99  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:46.09  TEC Feb 01  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:32.89  ETO Mar 01 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:27.16  Mrk Apr 16 104
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:26.19  Eto May 16 104

400 free 40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    6:12.71      Aug 78  74
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    5:59.45      May 80  77
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    5:37.20  Edm May 84  82
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    5:34.48  Eto Aug 85  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:28.01  Nep Feb 93  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:26.60  Pom Jun 93  85
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:56.84  QUE Feb 01  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:51.31  NEP Feb 01  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:48.13  MTL Nov 02  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:47.77  TEC Apr 04  96
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:37.57  Bud Jul 17 100

800 free 40-44 25m
Fjaetje Saeys       OAK  ON   12:50.4   Bur May 78  74
Fjaetje Saeys       OAK  ON   12:46.44          78  75
Marnie Hough        UCSC ON   12:28.62      Mar 83  76
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC   11:45.79  Win May 85  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC   11:43.90  DDO Mar 86  81
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC   11:39.80  Hfx May 86  82
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC   11:30.70  Sfy Apr 87  83
Susan Gustavison    EOM  ON   11:20.72  Eto Apr 89  84
Moira Rushton       WINS BC   11:05.09  NVR May 93  86
Tami Kuzma          USMC SK   10:52.79  SAS Apr 99  88
Pat Pennock         CMSC AB   10:10.86  LET May 99  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:33.23  TEC Feb 01 100
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:21.44  ETO Mar 01 102

800 free 40-44 50m
Kathy Rattray       HAM  ON   15:45.13  Win May 81  60
Flo Masson          PC   QC   14:14.9   Oly Jan 82  67
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC   11:58.90  Edm May 84  80
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC   11:50.00  Pom Jun 86  81
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC   11:39.30  Eto Jul 88  82
C. MacDonald        KAMI BC   11:28.45  EB  Apr 95  83
Mary Anne Myers     UNAT BC   11:27.80  Win May 96  83
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:57.02  Que Feb 01  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:53.20  MTL Nov 02  97

1500 free 40-44 25m
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON   24:29.2   Bur Feb 81  75
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON   24:02.6   Eto Apr 81  76
Marnie Hough        ATB  ON   23:37.90          82  78
Marnie Hough        UCSC ON   23:27.91      Mar 83  78
Barbara Bukowski    KIRK ON   23:05.68  Pic Mar 85  80
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC   22:14.62  Win May 85  83
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC   22:10.70  Hfx May 86  83
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC   21:53.50  Sfy Apr 87  84
Susan Gustavison    EOM  ON   21:38.76  Sfy May 89  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON   21:31.63  Reg May 90  85
Moira Rushton       WINS BC   21:02.08  NVR May 93  87
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:53.55  TEC Feb 01 103
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:38.37  ETO Apr 02 104

1500 free 40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       ETOB ON   24:48.34      Aug 78  74
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC   22:43.10  Edm May 84  81
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC   22:35.83  Eto Aug 85  81
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC   22:07.76  Eto Jul 88  83
Wendy Cimarno       NEW  ON   21:48.60  Min Aug 93  84
C. MacDonald        KAMI BC   21:40.72  EB  Apr 95  85
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   18:37.44  Que Feb 01  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   18:25.28  Mtl Nov 02 100

 50 back 40-44 25m
Ann Hewgill         MW   QC      59.7   Mtl Jul 73  51
Jackie Gelling      OKM  ON      44.2   Oak Jun 76  70
Evelyn Boddaert     SCAR ON      40.63  Bur May 78  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.21  Oak Jun 78  79
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      38.21  Hul Jun 80  81
Viviane Laliberte   LASL QC      37.37  Eto May 87  82
Patricia Fletcher   NVRP BC      33.34  Van May 92  92
Patricia Fletcher   NVR  BC      33.26  NVR May 93  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      32.81  MTL May 03  94
Ann Kouri           DDO  QC      32.80  TRV Apr 05  94
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.00  Cow Apr 09 103

 50 back 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.01      Aug 78  79
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON      36.93  Nep Feb 94  83
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON      36.87  Mtl Jul 94  84
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      35.60  EDM May 98  87
Ann Kouri           DDO  QC      34.71  NEP Feb 01  89
Kate Moore          DSC  ON      34.05  SYD Nov 02  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      34.01  EDM May 04  91
Kate Moore          DSC  ON      33.81  MTL Aug 06  91
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.49  Vic Mar 09  98

100 back 40-44 25m
Jackie Gelling      OKM  ON    1:57.0   Oak Jun 76  58 
June Baldwin        STL  QC    1:49.88  PC  Mar 77  61
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:34.9   Nep Dec 77  64
Evelyn Boddaert     UNAT ON    1:33.4   Bur May 78  72
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:31.92  PC  May 78  73
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.70  Oak Jun 78  76
Evelyn Boddaert     SCAR ON    1:28.20      Jun 79  77
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:26.5   Hul Jun 80  78
Linda Berry         ATB  ON    1:25.87  Eto Apr 86  79
Viviane Laliberte   LASL QC    1:23.67  Eto May 87  81
Marybeth Hall       CMSC AB    1:22.83  Let Apr 91  82
Hella Versfeld      UNAT AB    1:19.94  Cal May 91  85
Patricia Fletcher   NVRP BC    1:11.26  Van May 92  95
Ann Kouri           DDO  QC    1:11.15  TRV Apr 05  95
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:04.63  Cow Apr 09 105

100 back 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.33              76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.09  PC  May 80  77
Linda Berry         ATB  ON    1:26.66  Eto Aug 85  78
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:25.63  Nep Feb 93  79
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    1:22.97  Nep Feb 94  81
Carla Young         MAAA QC    1:21.96  DDO May 94  82
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    1:21.54  Mtl Jul 94  83
Jill Quirk          LETH AB    1:18.16  EDM May 98  87
Ann Kouri           DDO  QC    1:15.94  NEP Feb 01  89
Kate Moore          DSC  ON    1:13.43  SYD Nov 02  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:07.06  Vic Mar 09 101

200 back 40-44 25m
Jackie Gelling      OKM  ON    3:53.9   Oak Jun 76  63
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:17.9   Oak Jun 78  74
Evelyn Boddaert     SCAR ON    3:16.20          79  75
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:12.1       May 82  77
Angela Hickey       SCAR ON    3:11.24      Apr 84  77
Angela Hickey       SCAR ON    3:08.86  Win May 85  78
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC    3:08.60  DDO Mar 86  78
Susan Gustavison    UMTL QC    3:04.27  Hfx May 86  80
Susan Gustavison    POM  QC    3:02.02  Eto May 87  81
Marybeth Hall       CMSC AB    3:00.33  Let Apr 91  82
Hella Versfeld      UNAT AB    2:55.25  Cal May 91  84
Patricia Fletcher   NVRP BC    2:34.82  Van May 92  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:32.55  ETO Mar 01  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:31.83  TEC Apr 05  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:22.02  Cow Apr 09 104

200 back 40-44 50m
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:18.34              74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:17.01  PC  May 80  75
Angela Hickey       SCAR ON    3:10.98  NZL Apr 84  77
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC    3:08.32  Eto Aug 85  78
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    2:58.83  Mtl Jul 94  82
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:49.21  EDM May 98  87
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:41.90  QUE Feb 01  91
Kate Moore          DSC  ON    2:40.77  SYD Nov 02  92
Meredith Thom-Edwar ORIL ON    2:39.38  Mtl Aug 14  92
Nathalie Plante     CAMO QC    2:36.88  Mtl Aug 14  94

 50 brst 40-44 25m
Judy Friedl         MW   QC    1:01.5   Mtl Jul 73  58
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      42.4   Stl May 74  84
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC      38.0       Feb 83  94
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      37.13  DUN Jan 98  96
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      36.47  DUN Apr 99  98
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO  QC      35.22  MN  Jan 00 102
Lisa Blackburn      NEP  ON      34.24  Nep May 13 105

 50 brst 40-44 50m
June Baldwin        STL  QC      50.0   Oly Jan 81  72
Monika Sublette     CMSC AB      44.0   Win May 81  81
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      41.36  Eto Aug 85  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      39.58  Nep Feb 93  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      38.99  Pom Jun 93  92
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      37.31  VIC Mar 98  96
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      37.27  VIC Mar 00  96
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO  QC      36.67  NEP Feb 01  98
Kathy Renard        ETOB ON      36.56  ETO May 04  98

100 brst 40-44 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:40.0           77  77
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    1:40.00  Bur May 78  77
Flo Masson          PC   QC    1:39.7   Bea Jun 81  77
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC    1:25.9       Nov 82  89
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:25.27  Hul Mar 93  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:25.24  Eto Apr 93  90
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:22.70  SFU Apr 96  93
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:22.60  CAL Mar 97  93
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:18.85  NVA Apr 98  97
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO  QC    1:18.59  SJE Feb 00  97
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO  QC    1:18.58  TRV Apr 01  97
Kathy Renard        ETOB ON    1:18.06  ETO Mar 04  98
Lisa Blackburn      NEP  ON    1:13.50  Nep May 13 104

100 brst 40-44 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:40.68  PC  Mar 77  76
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:40.0       Apr 77  77
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:31.60  Eto Aug 85  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:26.90  Pom Jun 93  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:26.31  VIC Mar 97  89
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:21.95  VIC Mar 98  93
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:21.51  EDM May 98  94
Kathy Renard        ETOB ON    1:21.05  TMU Apr 04  95

200 brst 40-44 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:38.85          78  75
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:33.80  Sca Dec 80  77
Angela Hickey       SCAR ON    3:23.07      Apr 83  81
Angela Hickey       SCAR ON    3:19.17  DDO May 83  82
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    3:10.11  Win May 85  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:07.49  Tsu Nov 92  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:04.03  Eto Apr 93  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    2:57.93  SFU Apr 96  92
Eva-Marie Hakansson DDO  QC    2:55.09  TRV Apr 01  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    2:54.32  REP Jun 02  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    2:50.46  MTL May 03  96
Kathy Renard        ETOB ON    2:50.00  ETO Mar 04  97
Lisa Blackburn      NEP  ON    2:39.05  Nep May 13 103

200 brst 40-44 50m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:43.90  Ham Apr 80  73
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    3:14.28  Eto Aug 85  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:11.59  Pom Jun 93  86
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:06.89  VIC Mar 97  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:06.29  VIC Feb 99  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:03.76  MUN Aug 00  89
Natalie Deschamps   STE  QC    3:03.52  QUE Feb 04  89
Kathy Renard        ETOB ON    3:01.79  LON Feb 04  90
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    2:54.61  Lon Jul 14  94

 50 fly 40-44 25m
Fjaetje Saeys       OAK  ON      39.5   Oak Jun 76  75
Beth Whittall       NYM  ON      37.54      Mar 77  80
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON      37.10  Bur Feb 81  80
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC      36.0       Nov 82  83
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      36.0       Nov 82  83
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      35.7       Apr 83  84
Robin Russell       UBC  BC      35.17  Van May 88  85
Joan Prior          PMF  ON      35.08  SJ  May 92  85
Joan Prior          PMF  ON      34.76  Eto Apr 93  86
Gerri Willms        HYAC BC      33.06  Van Apr 95  90
Jean Marcotte       CMSC AB      32.74  Cal Mar 96  91
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB      32.69  CAL Mar 98  91
Martine Skulsky     CMSC AB      32.45  CAL Mar 00  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      31.24  CGY May 01  96
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC      29.75  MTL May 03 100
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON      29.64  Mrk Apr 16 101
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON      29.60  Eto Apr 19 101

 50 fly 40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       UNAT ON      37.35      Aug 78  80
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      35.13  Edm May 84  85
Gerri Willms        HANY BC      35.06  EB  Apr 95  85
Sue Weir            SCIT ON      34.53  Ann Aug 96  86
Sue Weir            SWW  ON      34.37  HAM Mar 97  87
Jill Quirk          LETH AB      32.44  EDM May 98  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      32.18  NEP Feb 02  93
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC      31.33  PC  Mar 02  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.22  EDM May 04  96
Diana Thompson      WINS BC      30.99  Mtl Aug 14  96
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS QC      30.84  Gen Aug 15  97
Jennifer Campbell   MUMS QC      30.62  Lon Jun 17  97
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON      29.29  Bud Jul 17 102

100 fly 40-44 25m
Fjaetje Saeys       OAK  ON    1:33.8   Oak Jun 76  69
Beth Whittall       NYM  ON    1:28.64          77  73
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:26.57          78  75
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC    1:21.6       Feb 83  79
Joan Prior          PMF  ON    1:19.62  SJ  May 92  81
Moira Rushton       UNAT BC    1:18.18  Del Mar 94  83
Jean Marcotte       CMSC AB    1:13.82  Cgy Mar 96  88
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:11.47  TEC Jan 01  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:10.85  ETO Mar 01  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:08.75  CGY May 01  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    1:07.95  MTL May 03  95
Carmelle Guidi-Swan OKAN BC    1:07.50  VIC MAR 12  96
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    1:07.34  Wnd May 14  96
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    1:05.23  Eto May 16  99
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    1:05.03  Tho Feb 17  99
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    1:04.85  Eto Apr 19 100

100 fly 40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       ESC  ON    1:29.85          79  72
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    1:27.86      May 80  73
Mary Anne Myers     UNAT BC    1:23.36  Ore Aug 95  77
Sue Weir            SWW  ON    1:21.75  HAM Mar 97  79
Sue Weir            LAMB ON    1:21.65  EDM May 98  79
Jill Quirk          LETH AB    1:14.48  EDM May 98  87
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:12.36  QUE Feb 01  89
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    1:10.72  PC  Mar 02  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:09.72  NEP Feb 03  93
Carmelle Guidi-Swan OKAN BC    1:09.62  Mtl Aug 14  93
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    1:06.53  Mtl Aug 14  97

200 fly 40-44 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:38.85  Bur May 78  66
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:30.80      Jun 78  68
Willie Wigmore      LYSD ON    3:29.27  Eto Apr 89  69
Barbara Hodges      SASK SK    3:18.27  Reg May 90  73
Deborah Blake       SAM  AB    3:12.43  Let Apr 91  75
Deborah Blake       SAM  AB    3:03.65  Cal May 91  78
Mary Anne Myers     UNAT BC    2:57.17  Nan Dec 95  81
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:56.79  WIN Apr 98  82
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:53.78  HFX May 00  83
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:29.00  ETO Mar 01  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:28.50  TEC Mar 04  97

200 fly 40-44 50m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:38.50  Ham Apr 80  66
Glenda Harvey       SCAR ON    3:34.87  NZL Apr 87  67
Barbara Hodges      SASK SK    3:27.40  Reg Jul 92  69
Mary Anne Myers     UNAT BC    3:02.24  Ore Aug 95  79
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:37.89  NEP Feb 01  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:36.02  TEC May 05  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    2:33.74  Mtl Jul 06  94
Carmelle Guidi-Swan OKAN BC    2:32.58  Mtl Aug 14  95
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    2:32.38  Mtl Aug 14  95

100 im  40-44 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:26.2   Stl May 74  78
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC    1:18.9       Nov 82  86
Hella Versfeld      UNAT AB    1:18.30  Cal May 91  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:17.64  Arn Mar 93  87
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    1:14.36  KEN Feb 97  91
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:12.92  DUN Jan 98  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:11.03  CGY May 01  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:10.40  NAN Nov 02  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:09.82  KEL Apr 03  97
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:08.82  MTL May 03  98
Lisa Blackburn      NEP  ON    1:07.21  Nep May 13 101

200 im  40-44 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:13.83  Eto Jan 78  77
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:08.90      Jun 79  79
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC    2:55.9       Nov 82  85
Hella Versfeld      UNAT AB    2:52.20  Cal May 91  87
Patricia Fletcher   NVRP BC    2:39.90  Van May 92  93
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    2:39.62  NVA Apr 98  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:36.70  TEC Jan 01  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:33.78  ETO Mar 01  97
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    2:32.62  DDO Apr 02  98
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    2:30.34  MTL May 03  99
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    2:29.19  Wnd Mar 14 100
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:28.09  Mrk Apr 16 101
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:27.13  BT  May 18 101

200 im  40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    3:25.34              73
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    3:25.10  Ham Apr 80  73
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:15.22      May 80  76
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    2:59.25  Eto Aug 85  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:53.45  Nep Feb 93  86
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:51.42  EDM May 98  87
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    2:41.01  EDM May 98  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:38.49  NEP Feb 02  94
Cynthia Pincott     COW  QC    2:36.51  PC  Mar 02  95
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    2:30.33  Mtl Aug 14  99

400 im  40-44 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    6:48.78  Oak Jun 78  77
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC    6:07.4       Feb 83  85
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    5:55.74  WIN Jun 97  88
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    5:42.88  MTL Jun 97  91
Pat Pennock         CMSC AB    5:39.79  LET May 99  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:21.60  ETO Mar 01  97
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    5:20.49  Bur Feb 14  98
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    5:18.76  Wnd Mar 14  98
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:08.31  Tho Mar 17 102

400 im  40-44 50m
Fjaetje Saeys       ESC  ON    7:17.99          79  71
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    6:50.84      May 80  76
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    6:25.51  Eto Aug 85  81
Mary Anne Myers     UNAT BC    6:23.05  Ore Aug 95  82
Mary Anne Myers     UNAT BC    6:20.08  Win Mar 96  82
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    6:03.66  EDM May 98  86
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:40.56  QUE Feb 01  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    5:32.53  QUE Feb 06  94
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    5:25.78  Mtl Aug 14  96
-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 45-49 25m
Peggy Quirk         LS   QC      42.6   Mtl Jul 73  63
Barbara Johnson     MW   QC      39.9   Stl May 74  67
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      35.6   Nep Dec 77  75
Jackie Gelling      OKM  ON      34.6   Bur May 78  78
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      34.36  Oak Jun 78  78
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON      33.72  PC  Nov 81  80
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      33.30  Cam Feb 86  81
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC      31.75  Vic Mar 88  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      31.62  NYM Dec 90  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      31.50  Pic Feb 91  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      31.45  Bur Feb 91  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      31.02  Eto Mar 91  87
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      30.75  Cal May 91  87
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC      30.63  Tsa Nov 94  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      29.95  MTL Jun 97  90
M.von Richthofen    NTMC ON      29.45  ETO Apr 99  91
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB      28.85  CAL Mar 99  93
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB      28.41  LET May 99  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.53  COW Jan 05  98
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.48  Eto May 05  98
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.31  Eto May 05  98

 50 free 45-49 50m
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      36.36  Oak Jun 78  74
Jackie Gelling      OK   ON      35.70      Aug 78  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      35.59  Oly Jan 81  75
Jackie Gelling      SJS  MB      34.80  Win May 81  77
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON      33.99  Ore Aug 82  79
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      31.78  Ham Jun 91  84
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON      31.50  Mtl Jul 94  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.47  NEP Feb 98  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      30.58  EDM May 98  88
M.von Richthofen    NTMC ON      29.88  MIN Aug 99  90
M.von Richthofen    NTMC ON      29.77  BAL Aug 00  90
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      29.45  VIC Mar 04  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      28.26  NAN Apr 05  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      28.20  EDM Jul 05  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.94  EDM Jul 05  96

100 free 45-49 25m
Barbara Johnson     MW   QC    1:46.6   Stl May 74  55
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:39.2   Oak Jun 76  59
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:20.8           77  73
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:18.09  Eto Mar 80  75
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON    1:17.45  Stl Nov 81  76
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON    1:14.98  PC  Nov 81  78
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:14.50      Mar 82  79
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:14.15      Apr 87  79
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC    1:14.07      Jan 88  79
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC    1:10.63  Van May 88  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:10.28  Pic Feb 91  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:07.53  Cal May 91  87
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:07.51  Del Mar 96  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.02  BRN May 97  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:04.97  MTL Jun 97  90
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    1:04.40  FTH Jan 99  91
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    1:03.99  CAL Mar 99  92
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    1:02.33  LET May 99  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:01.10  COW Jan 05  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      59.58  Eto May 05  99

100 free 45-49 50m
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:22.70              71
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:21.67  PC  May 80  72
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:19.87  Oly Jan 82  73
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:15.67  Ore Aug 82  77
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:11.00  Ham Jun 91  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:10.32  Mtl Jul 94  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:08.27  NEP Feb 97  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.23  EDM May 98  87
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:02.16  NAN Apr 05  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:01.39  EDM Jul 05  96

200 free 45-49 25m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:35.1   Oak Jun 76  60
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:03.35          77  70
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    2:44.97      Mar 82  78
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    2:40.49  Del Mar 88  80
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC    2:38.62  Van May 88  81
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    2:33.38  Pic Feb 91  84
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    2:33.24  Eto Mar 91  84
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    2:30.45  Cal May 91  86
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    2:25.88  Tsa Nov 94  89
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    2:22.98  Vic May 95  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:22.95  MTL Jun 97  90
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    2:19.80  LET May 99  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:12.27  RID Feb 06  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:11.00  WIN Apr 06  99

200 free 45-49 50m
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:09.86          78  68
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:06.38      May 80  69
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    2:43.98  Ore Aug 82  79
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    2:38.06  Ham Jun 91  82
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    2:34.33  Mtl Jul 94  84
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    2:27.57  EB  Apr 95  88
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:23.48  Hyc Jun 05  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:18.30  TEC May 06  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:15.88  MTL Jun 08  95

400 free 45-49 25m
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:59.6   Nep Dec 77  66
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:39.09  Bur May 78  69
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    6:06.10  PC  Nov 81  76
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    5:56.6       Nov 82  78
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    5:47.88      Apr 83  80
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    5:45.78  DDO May 83  80
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    5:44.28  Vic Mar 88  81
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    5:32.72  Eto Mar 91  83
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    5:30.33  Anc Mar 91  84
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    5:18.66  Cal May 91  87
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    5:03.60  Tsa Nov 94  91
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    4:58.11  Vic May 95  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    4:57.59  Eto May 05  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:50.94  TEC Jan 06  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:47.33  RID Feb 06  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:36.30  DDO Mar 06 100
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:33.09  WIN Apr 06 102

400 free 45-49 50m
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:47.68          78  68
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:46.93  PC  May 80  68
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    6:14.89  Oly Jan 82  74
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    5:50.90  Ore Aug 82  79
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    5:43.38  Ham Jun 91  81
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    5:31.80  Eto Apr 94  84
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    5:23.02  Mtl Jul 94  86
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    5:08.76  EB  Apr 95  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    4:58.40  Hyc Jun 05  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:56.13  TEC Jun 06  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:43.39  Mtl Jul 06  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:42.52  Mtl Jun 07  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:41.63  MID Jun 10  99

800 free 45-49 25m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON   14:25.0           77  66
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON   13:02.10  Ham Dec 81  73
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON   12:34.09      Apr 83  76
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON   12:10.60  DDO May 83  78
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC   12:00.24  Del Mar 88  79
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON   11:21.97  Nep Apr 91  84
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON   11:01.85  Cal May 91  87
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC   10:36.74  Van Apr 95  90
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC   10:15.66  Vic May 95  93
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC   10:10.79  Del Mar 96  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC   10:04.89  Eto May 05  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:38.28  TEC Jan 06  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:21.65  RID Feb 06 102

800 free 45-49 50m
Frances McIntosh    HAM  ON   19:04.44  Win May 81  50
Mae Waldie          PC   QC   14:37.62  Oly Jan 82  65
Mae Waldie          PC   QC   13:52.80  PC  Mar 85  69
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON   12:39.50  Eto Jun 85  75
Barbara Bukowski    UNAT ON   12:10.89  Ind Jul 92  78
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON   12:01.03  Pom Jun 93  79
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON   11:49.69  Eto Apr 94  81
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON   11:19.97  MTL Jul 94  84
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC   10:36.74  EB  Apr 95  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:55.42  TEC Jun 06  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:40.27  NEP Feb 08  99

1500 free 45-49 25m
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   27:38.60  Bur Feb 81  66
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON   24:22.60  Ham Dec 81  75
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON   22:55.80  DDO May 83  80
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON   21:21.33  Nep Apr 91  86
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB   20:22.39  NEP May 99  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:39.23  LET Apr 04  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:49.34  TEC Jan 06 103
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:46.32  Win May 07 104

1500 free 45-49 50m
J Winstanley                  36:57.97              50
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC   28:21.03  PC  May 80  65
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON   23:52.60  Ore Aug 82  77
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON   22:04.31  Buf Aug 94  83
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   20:24.29  EDM May 04  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   18:31.35  TEC Jun 06  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   18:14.76  MID Jun 08 101
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   18:12.63  Mid Jun 09 101

 50 back 45-49 25m
Peggy Quirk         LS   QC      51.0   Mtl Jul 73  60
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      44.7   Nep Dec 77  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      43.50  Bur May 78  71
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      40.3   Ott Sep 80  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.36  PC  Dec 80  78
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.2   Bro Fev 81  79
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      38.5   Cow Apr 81  80
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      38.4   Hfx May 82  80
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      38.19  PC  Nov 82  81
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC      37.13  DEL Mar 97  83
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC      36.63  MN  Jan 99  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC      36.36  TRV Apr 99  85
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC      36.24  TRV Apr 99  85
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB      35.49  LET May 99  87
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      34.90  KEL Apr 03  88
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      33.28  COW Jan 05  93
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      32.82  Eto May 05  94
Ann Kouri           DDO  QC      32.68  MTL Apr 06  94
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.94  EB  Feb 14  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.13  EB  Feb 14  99
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.28  Okn Apr 14 102
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.25  Okn Apr 14 102

 50 back 45-49 50m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      42.44      Aug 78  73
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.77  Oly Jan 81  77
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      38.8   Win May 81  79
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC      38.18  NEP Feb 99  81
Carla Young         YMCA QC      37.88  NEP Feb 01  81
Carla Young         YMCA QC      37.22  PC  Mar 02  83
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON      37.09  SAS May 02  83
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      34.31  VIC Mar 05  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      34.11  NAN Apr 05  90
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      33.91  Hyc Jun 05  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      33.40  EDM Jul 05  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.58  Mtl Aug 14  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.54  Mtl Aug 14  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.35  Mtl Aug 14  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.02  Ore Aug 16  99

100 back 45-49 25m
Barbara Johnson     MW   QC    1:58.19  PC  Dec 77  57
Judie Oliver        ATB  ON    1:38.1   Bur May 78  69
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:32.0   Ott Sep 80  73
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:31.5   Sca Dec 80  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:31.48  PC  Dec 80  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:29.4   Bro Feb 81  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.6   Cow Apr 81  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:26.52  PC  Nov 81  78
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:26.5   MN  Jan 82  78
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:25.07  PC  Nov 82  79
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:24.7   Nep Mar 83  80
Shirley Schmidt     ETOB ON    1:24.17  Nep Apr 95  80
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:20.77  Nan Dec 95  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    1:20.23  DDO Mar 99  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    1:20.05  TRV Apr 99  84
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    1:19.40  WIN Apr 02  85
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    1:17.34  POP Nov 02  87
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:14.68  KEL Apr 03  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:14.56  EB  Feb 05  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:10.62  Eto May 05  96
Lisa Dixon-Wells    CLIP AB    1:10.33  EDM Apr 06  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.14  EB  Feb 14  99
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:04.49  Okn Apr 14 105

100 back 45-49 50m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:37.70      Aug 78  69
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:31.87  Oly Jan 81  73
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:30.28  Win May 81  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:30.00      Aug 81  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:26.7   Oly Jan 83  78
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:24.45  VIC Mar 97  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    1:22.96  NEP Feb 99  81
Kathy Hilland       CLIP AB    1:21.45  EDM May 04  83
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:14.43  VIC Mar 05  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:13.25  EDM Jul 05  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.75  Mtl Aug 14  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.11  Vic Jan 15  99
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:07.31  Ore Aug 16 101

200 back 45-49 25m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:53.44          77  63
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:23.7   Bur Feb 81  72
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:17.3   Ste Mar 81  75
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:16.51      Mar 82  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:10.2   Hfx May 82  77
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:07.17  PC  Nov 82  79
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:06.36  Nep Mar 83  79
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON    3:03.03  Nep Apr 91  80
Shirley Schmidt     ETOB ON    3:02.28  Nep Apr 95  81
Marybeth Hall       CMSC AB    2:57.41  Let Apr 96  83
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    2:49.22  DEL Mar 97  87
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:40.78  WIN Apr 02  92
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:36.38  Eto May 05  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:31.42  TEC Jan 06  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:26.07  Nan Apr 15 101
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:23.92  Eto May 16 102

200 back 45-49 50m
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:44.79              65
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:17.75  Win May 81  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:14.86  Ind Aug 83  75
Olenka Graham       UNAT ON    3:10.59  Mtl Jul 94  77
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    2:59.92  VIC Mar 97  82
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:52.73  SAS May 02  85
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:43.01  VIC Mar 05  90
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:42.19  Hyc Jun 05  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:40.89  EDM Jul 05  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:38.38  NEP Feb 08  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:36.79  MID Jun 10  94
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:34.26  Ric Dec 15  95

 50 brst 45-49 25m
Barbara Johnson     MW   QC      52.1   Stl May 74  69
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON      45.0   Oak Jun 76  80
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      43.54      Apr 77  82
Marjory Acton       VIC  BC      43.18      Apr 85  83
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC      41.30      Jan 88  87
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC      40.37  Van May 88  89
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON      39.90  Pic Feb 96  90
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON      39.44  Eto Mar 96  91
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON      38.55  Eto Apr 96  93
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      36.90  KEL Apr 03  97
Judy Garay          NTMC ON      35.44  ETO Apr 05 101
Judy Garay          NTMC ON      34.70  Eto May 05 103

 50 brst 45-49 50m
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON      44.61      Aug 78  80
Marjory Acton       VIC  BC      43.84  Edm May 84  82
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON      40.95  Eto Apr 94  87
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON      40.20  MTL Jul 94  89
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON      39.45  Shf Jun 96  91
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      36.67  VIC Mar 03  98

100 brst 45-49 25m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:39.2   Oak Jun 76  77
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:36.28      Nov 77  79
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC    1:30.18      Jan 88  85
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:29.50      Apr 88  86
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    1:26.33  Pic Feb 96  89
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    1:24.73  Eto Apr 96  90
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:23.35  MTL May 03  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:22.10  COW Jan 05  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:18.91  NAN Dec 05  97

100 brst 45-49 50m
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:39.14          78  77
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:38.03      Aug 78  78
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON    1:31.11  Eto Apr 94  84
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON    1:28.36  MTL Jul 94  87
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    1:27.74  SHF Jun 96  87
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    1:26.73  Ann Aug 96  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:26.25  EDM May 04  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:25.37  EDM Jul 05  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:22.46  STA Aug 06  93
Kelly Rodgers       RHM  ON    1:21.37  Mtl Aug 14  94

200 brst 45-49 25m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:35.1   Oak Jun 76  76
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:28.10      Jun 79  79
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC    3:15.53  Van May 88  84
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    3:15.25  Eto Mar 96  84
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    3:09.95  Eto Apr 96  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:08.36  BRN May 97  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:07.67  MTL Jun 97  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:05.07  SAL Apr 01  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    2:59.78  KEL Apr 03  91
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    2:59.34  MTL May 03  92
Lisa Dixon-Wells    CLIP AB    2:58.72  EDM Apr 06  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:58.71  UBC Nov 06  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:57.25  COW Jan 07  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    2:57.09  SFY Apr 07  93
Lisa Dixon-Wells    CLIP AB    2:56.54  SFY May 08  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    2:51.06  LSL Feb 11  96

200 brst 45-49 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:29.14      Aug 78  78
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON    3:19.12  MTL Jul 94  82
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    3:16.91  Shf Jun 96  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:16.19  EDM May 98  84
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:08.18  VIC Mar 01  87
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    3:07.70  SAS May 02  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:06.28  EDM May 04  88
Kelly Rodgers       RHM  ON    3:03.96  Mtl Aug 14  89

 50 fly 45-49 25m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON      45.0   Oak Jun 76  66
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      42.7   Nep Dec 77  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      42.34  Bur May 78  70
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      42.11  PC  May 78  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.3   Bur Feb 80  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.3   Eto Apr 81  74
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON      36.32  PC  Nov 81  82
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC      34.97  Van May 88  85
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      34.45  Cal May 91  87
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC      33.81  Nan Nov 94  88
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC      33.21  Vic May 95  90
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB      33.16  FTH Jan 99  90
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB      32.81  CAL Mar 00  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      30.77  Eto May 05  97
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      30.49  Eto May 09  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.26  Ric Apr 16  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      30.22  Kel Apr 17  99

 50 fly 45-49 50m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.35          78  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.00      May 80  75
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON      37.50  Stl Nov 81  80
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON      36.85          82  81
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON      36.80  Ham Jun 91  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      35.72  NEP Feb 98  83
M.von Richthofen    NTMC ON      35.43  BAL Aug 00  84
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      33.91  EDM May 04  88
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      33.04  VIC Mar 05  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.90  NAN Apr 05  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.38  EDM Jul 05  95
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.72  Mtl Aug 14  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.71  Ore Aug 16  97

100 fly 45-49 25m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:48.33  Bur May 78  60
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:38.02  Oak Jun 78  66
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:34.1   Bur Feb 80  69
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    1:28.87      Mar 82  73
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:26.33  Bur Feb 81  75
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:22.32  Cal May 91  78
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:16.11  Dun Jan 95  85
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:14.72  Vic May 95  86
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:14.59  Nan Dec 95  87
Jill Quirk          EXCA AB    1:12.51  LET May 99  89
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:10.80  TEC Jan 06  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:10.49  WIN Apr 06  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:09.17  DDO Mar 08  93
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:09.06  Edm Feb 15  94
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.42  Ric Apr 16  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:07.20  Kel Apr 17  96

100 fly 45-49 50m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:35.02      Aug 78  68
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:34.57  NZL Apr 84  68
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:32.44  Eto Aug 85  70
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    1:29.31  Roc Jun 91  72
Joan Prior          OOA  ON    1:23.57  EDM May 98  77
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    1:20.24  MIN Aug 99  81
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:18.32  EDM May 04  82
Dale Freeman        WAVE BC    1:15.80  Hyc Jun 05  85
Susan Chafe         EMSC AB    1:15.43  EDM Jul 05  86
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:11.56  TEC May 06  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:11.27  NEP Feb 08  91
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA QC    1:10.12  Mtl Aug 14  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.87  Ore Aug 16  94

200 fly 45-49 25m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:28.18          79  69 (BR?)
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    3:27.54  Win May 85  69
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:21.52  UBC Mar 86  71
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:15.31      Apr 87  74
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:12.88  Nan Apr 88  75
Sue Weir            LAMB ON    3:08.77  BUR Feb 01  76
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS QC    3:05.36  MTL Nov 01  78
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    3:00.89  KEN Jan 02  80
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:59.95  WIN Apr 02  80
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS QC    2:58.58  REP Jun 02  81
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:51.26  LET Apr 04  84
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:47.59  Eto May 05  86
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:30.45  BKV Jan 06  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:30.42  RID Feb 06  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:28.26  TEC Apr 06  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:26.92  Vic Apr 19  98

200 fly 45-49 50m
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    4:21.85  PC  Mar 85  55
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    3:33.71  Eto Aug 85  67
Mary Anne Myers     NVM  BC    3:09.35  RIC Apr 00  76
Nickie Menemenlis   MUMS QC    3:02.01  PC  Mar 02  79
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:33.37  Mtl Jul 06  94

100 im  45-49 25m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:34.79  PC  Dec 77  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:34.46  Bur May 78  71
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:33.62  PC  May 78  72
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:33.28  Oak Jun 78  72
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:31.31  PC  Dec 79  73
Fjaetje Saeys       ETOB ON    1:30.6   Ham Dec 81  74
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    1:30.56      Mar 82  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.2   Hfx May 82  77
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:27.90  Nan Nov 86  77
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:23.34  Del Mar 88  80
Mary Lou Wood       COWI BC    1:22.00  Nan Apr 88  82
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:18.35  Van Feb 95  86
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    1:17.69  Vic May 95  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:16.87  ETO Mar 98  88
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:16.27  CGY May 01  89
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:13.77  KEL Apr 03  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:10.22  EB  Feb 05  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:09.28  Eto May 05  98
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:08.81  Eto May 09  98

200 im  45-49 25m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:27.51  Bur May 78  72
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:23.8   Eto Apr 81  73
Fjaetje Saeys       ETOB ON    3:17.9   Ham Dec 81  75
Fjaetje Saeys       EOM  ON    3:16.44      Mar 82  76
Mary Lou Wood       CAMS BC    3:03.50  Van May 88  81
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    3:03.16  Pic Feb 91  81
Dianne Foster       ISM  BC    2:47.19  Nan Nov 94  89
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:45.50  BRN May 97  90
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:44.22  WIN Apr 02  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:38.51  Eto May 05  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:35.66  NAN Dec 05  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:33.25  DDO Mar 06  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:30.79  Eto May 16  99

200 im  45-49 50m
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:28.11          78  72
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:26.09  PC  May 80  72
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:26.09  PC  May 80  72
Penny Mymrik        RMSC SK    3:17.92  Reg Jul 92  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA QC    3:15.99  POM Feb 97  76
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:53.30  NEP Feb 98  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:52.43  EDM May 98  86
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    2:50.99  MIN Aug 99  87
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:49.50  SAS May 02  88
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:45.17  Hyc Jun 05  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:40.54  TEC May 06  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:40.38  Mid Jun 09  93
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:33.72  Ore Aug 16  97

400 im  45-49 25m
Jacqueline Odlum    SCAR ON    7:14.03  Win May 85  72
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    6:59.61  UBC Mar 86  75
Pauline McCullagh   TRIL ON    6:55.30  Sfy Apr 87  75
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    6:54.74  Nep Apr 91  75
Joan Prior          OOA  ON    6:49.99  MTL Apr 98  76
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    6:04.41  ETO Apr 99  86
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:57.57  EDM Apr 99  88
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:51.58  NEP May 99  89
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    5:46.08  Eto May 05  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:19.13  TEC Jan 06  98

400 im  45-49 50m
Judie Oliver        ESC  ON    7:46.60          79  67
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON  ? 7:01.31      Apr 79  74 
Jacqueline Odlum    SCAR ON    7:15.64  Pro Aug 85  72
Patty Thompson      ATB  ON    7:01.66  Roc Jun 91  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA QC    6:53.63  LSL May 98  76
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    6:12.53  MIN Aug 99  84
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    6:05.41  SAS May 02  86
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    6:04.24  Hyc Jun 05  86
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:36.38  TEC Jun 06  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:33.11  Mid Jun 09  94
--------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 50-54 25m
Betty Nickels       MW   QC    1:07.3   Mtl Jul 73  40
Marion Bancoff      MW   QC      43.4   Stl May 74  62
Betsy Mowbray       MW   QC      43.3   MN  Nov 75  62
Irene Van Fleet     ETOB ON      37.0           77  72
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      35.20  Ham Dec 81  76
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      35.11      Mar 83  76
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      34.67  DDO May 83  77
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      33.37  Del Mar 89  80
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      33.20  Nan Dec 89  81
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON      31.42  Vic May 95  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.13  ETO Apr 02  86
M.von Richthofen    TYMS ON      30.13  NYM Dec 03  89
M.von Richthofen    TYMS ON      29.73  ETO Mar 04  90
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      29.28  Dun Jan 08  92
Janet Cathro        EMSC AB      29.18  Eto May 09  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      28.40  CMX Jan 10  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.96  Van Apr 10  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.81  Kel Apr 11  97

 50 free 50-54 50m
Mary Weaver         BURL ON      39.34      May 78  68
Loreen McKellar     EMSC AB      37.84  Edm May 84  71
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      35.37  Ral Aug 84  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      34.86  Eto Aug 85  77
Sally Holland       WINS BC      34.63  Ore Aug 95  77
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC      33.55  VIC Feb 99  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.09  NEP Feb 02  86
M.von Richthofen    TYMS ON      30.17  TMU Apr 04  89
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      29.68  Vic Mar 08  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      28.41  Vic Feb 10  95

100 free 50-54 25m
Frances Dickie      OAK  ON    2:26.30  Oak Jun 76  40
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:40.32  PC  Mar 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:40.3   Nep Dec 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:36.14  PC  May 78  61
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:30.81  Bur May 78  64
Mary Weaver         BURL ON    1:30.58  Oak Jun 78  65
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:30.43  PC  Nov 79  65
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:27.6   Bro Feb 81  67
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:26.9   Ham Dec 81  67
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:25.39      Mar 82  69
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:24.00      May 82  70
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:20.30      Feb 83  73
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:18.93  DDO May 83  74
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:15.00  Del Mar 89  78
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:14.98  Cal May 91  78
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:14.04  Van May 92  79
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    1:12.48  Pic Mar 95  81
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    1:10.48  Vic May 95  83
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    1:07.46  NAN Nov 98  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.13  ETO Apr 02  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:06.52  MTL May 03  88
Jill Quirk          LETH AB    1:05.86  LET Apr 04  89
Janet Cathro        EMSC AB    1:05.62  Edm Apr 09  89
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:05.48  Eto May 09  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:02.43  CMX Jan 10  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:02.08  Van Apr 10  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:01.81  Kel Apr 11  95

100 free 50-54 50m
Mary Weaver         BURL ON    1:31.56          78  64
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:32.43              63
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:31.53  PC  May 80  64
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:23.51  Ral Aug 84  70
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:23.33  Eto Aug 85  70
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    1:21.77  Tex Aug 87  72
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    1:21.28  Ind Jul 92  72
Ann Urquhart        FYAM NB    1:19.27  MTL Jul 94  74
Sally Holland       WINS BC    1:18.43  Ore Aug 95  75
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    1:15.40  VIC Mar 98  78
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    1:08.40  VIC Feb 99  86
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:07.21  MVN Jun 09  87
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:02.95  Nan May 10  93

200 free 50-54 25m
Frances Dickie      OAK  ON    4:52.65  Oak Jun 76  44
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    3:45.1   Nep Dec 77  57
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    3:32.26  Oak Jun 78  61
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    3:32.26  PC  Jun 79  61
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:19.4   Ham Dec 81  65
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:10.70      Mar 82  68
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:10.20      May 82  68
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:03.13      Mar 83  71
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:02.06      Mar 84  71
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    2:59.80  Nan Nov 85  72
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    2:52.07  Eto May 87  75
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    2:49.78  Del Mar 89  76
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    2:46.67  Del Apr 91  77
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    2:45.98  Van May 92  78
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    2:37.00  Pic Mar 95  82
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    2:32.91  Vic May 95  85
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    2:27.70  DUN Jan 98  88
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    2:24.94  UBC Jan 99  89
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    2:24.41  DUN Apr 99  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:22.86  Dun Jan 08  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:21.09  LB  Dec 08  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:21.02  DUN Jan 09  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:19.52  Eto May 09  93
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:19.40  LA  Oct 09  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:18.63  UBC Nov 10  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:17.17  Tec Jan 11  94
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:16.16  PC  Jan 11  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:13.47  Nep Mar 11  97
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:13.21  SJ  Apr 11  97
                               
200 free 50-54 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:27.03      Aug 78  62
Loreen McKellar     EMSC AB    3:20.01  Edm May 84  64
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:18.39  Ral Aug 84  65
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:18.25  Eto Jun 85  65
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:06.71  Tok Jul 86  69
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    2:56.40  Tex Aug 87  73
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    2:54.52  Buf Aug 88  74
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    2:30.83  VIC Mar 98  86
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    2:28.02  VIC Feb 99  87
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:24.13  Vic Mar 08  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:22.88  PTH Apr 08  90
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:20.59  Hfx Feb 11  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:17.65  Mid Jun 11  94

400 free 50-54 25m
Frances Dickie      OAK  ON    9:45.3   Oak Jun 76  47
Mary Weaver         BURL ON    7:40.81  Bur May 78  58
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    7:01.70  PC  Nov 81  66
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:54.2   Ham Dec 81  67
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:41.50      May 82  69
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:32.20      Mar 83  71
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    6:10.80  Vic Feb 86  75
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    6:07.29  UBC Mar 86  76
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    6:06.69  Eto May 87  76
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    6:01.59  Van May 88  77
Pauline McCullagh   TRIL ON    5:58.40  Sfy May 89  77
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    5:54.24  Nan DEc 89  78
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    5:53.30  Ver Apr 90  78
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    5:51.60  WG  Feb 91  79
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON    5:22.59  Vic May 95  86
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    5:07.78  DUN Jan 98  90
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    5:02.82  NAN Nov 98  92
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    5:02.03  DUN Apr 99  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    4:57.52  Dun Jan 08  93
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    4:51.51  UBC Nov 08  95
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    4:48.68  Cow Apr 09  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:42.48  Mus Jan 11  98
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:35.86  Tec Jan 11 101
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:34.81  PC  Jan 11 101

400 free 50-54 50m
Mary Weaver         BURL ON    7:25.91      Aug 78  62
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    7:12.4   Stl Jul 84  64
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    6:44.73  Ral Aug 84  68
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    6:21.50  Tex Aug 87  73
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    6:14.23  Eto Jul 88  74
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    5:12.02  VIC Mar 98  89
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    5:10.57  VIC Feb 99  89
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:00.12  Edm Feb 08  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    4:57.20  PTH Apr 08  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:41.19  Hfx Feb 11  99

800 free 50-54 25m
Frances Dickie      OAK  ON   20:05.7   Oak Jun 76  47
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   15:05.9   Bur May 78  63
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   14:41.94          78  65
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   13:39.32      Apr 83  70
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   12:44.80  DRM Mar 86  75
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   12:38.41      Apr 87  75
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   12:17.74  Del Mar 88  78
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC   12:09.46  Del Apr 91  78
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC   11:55.54  Van May 92  80
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON   11:13.23  Vic May 95  85
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC   10:24.37  UBC Jan 99  92
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC   10:23.48  DUN Apr 99  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:04.45  PNA Feb 08  95
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    9:54.12  LB  Dec 08  96
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    9:49.92  Cow Apr 09  97
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:23.45  Mus Jan 11 102

800 free 50-54 50m
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC   15:16.8   Edm May 84  62
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   14:25.31  Eto Jun 85  66
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   13:57.57  Tok Jul 86  68
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON   12:46.76  Tex Aug 87  75
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC   10:36.52  VIC Mar 98  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:14.42  Edm Feb 08  93
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:05.87  PTH Apr 08  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:48.28  Eto Mar 11  97
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:38.04  Mid Jun 11  99

1500 free 50-54 25m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   30:16.19  PC  Jun 79  61
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   27:08.90      Mar 82  68
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   26:12.92      Mar 83  70
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   26:03.40  DDO May 83  70
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   24:26.12  UBC Mar 86  75
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON   24:02.21  Eto May 87  76
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   23:41.81  Van May 88  79
Pauline McCullagh   MUMS QC   23:29.92  DDO Mar 92  78
Olenka McKee        ROW  ON   23:07.32  NEP May 99  80
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA QC   22:43.83  DDO Apr 02  81
Sandy McEachern     RMSC SK   22:23.82  REG Mar 04  82
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC   21:46.09  SFY Apr 04  84
Sue Carson          CLAR ON   21:20.09  SOO Apr 05  86
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON   21:00.44  Win May 07  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:17.53  PNA Feb 08  95
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:05.12  SFY May 08  96
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   18:55.13  EB  Feb 09  97
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   18:39.46  AZ  Nov 09  99
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   18:38.58  LB  Dec 09  99
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   17:53.25  Nep Mar 11 103
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   17:49.23  CSL Mar 13 103

1500 free 50-54 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   28:55.57      Apr 80  63
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC   28:45.0   Edm May 84  64
Kay Easun           NYM  ON   27:05.91  Ral Aug 84  68
Mae Waldie          PC   QC   27:02.06  Eto Aug 85  68
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON   25:03.43  Eto Jul 88  73
Patricia Davis      TECH ON   24:42.46  Ann Aug 96  74
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA QC   24:22.97  MTL Nov 02  75
Wendy Cimarno       AURO ON   23:05.40  RUT Aug 03  80
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC   22:42.08  EDM May 04  81
Sandy McEachern     RMSC SK   22:36.09  EDM May 04  81
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:31.22  Vic Mar 08  94
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:26.32  Vic Feb 10  95
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:13.59  Nan May 10  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   18:29.28  Eto Mar 11 100

 50 back 50-54 25m
Marguerite McLean   MW   QC    1:16.6   Mtl Jul 73  40
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC      53.17  PC  Mar 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC      50.89  PC  May 78  60
Mary Weaver         BURL ON      49.13  Bur May 78  63
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      48.30  Oak Jun 78  64
D Carmichael        BURL ON      44.00          79  70
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON      41.18      Mar 83  75
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON      40.84  DDO May 83  75
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON      40.33  Win May 85  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      40.20  DDO Mar 86  77
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      40.02  MN  Jan 87  77
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.48  MN  Jan 88  78
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.31  MN  Jan 88  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.83  Vic May 95  79
C. Von Richthofen   NTMC ON      38.49  BRN May 97  80
C. Von Richthofen   NTMC ON      38.41  MTL Jun 97  80
Shirley Cazalet     UBC  BC      37.31  UBC Nov 01  83
Carla Young         YMCA QC      36.91  PC  Jan 04  83
Carla Young         YMCA QC      36.86  LSL Feb 04  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC      35.86  SFY Apr 04  86
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC      35.83  MTL Apr 06  86
Janie McCall        CMSC AB      35.75  Edm Apr 09  86
Janie McCall        CMSC AB      35.09  Eto May 09  88
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      34.34  CMX Jan 10  90
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      34.33  Pen Jan 10  90
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      33.49  Van Apr 10  92
Ann Kouri           PC   QC      33.12  Trv Apr 11  93
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      32.08  EB  Feb 19  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.40  Vic Apr 19  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.33  Mtl May 19  98
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.10  Mtl May 19  99

 50 back 50-54 50m
Mary Weaver         BURL ON      47.05      Aug 78  65
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON      41.19  NZL Apr 84  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      40.42  Eto Aug 85  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      40.27  Tok Jul 86  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.81  Ore Aug 95  79
Shirley Cazalet     UBC  BC      37.18  WEY Aug 01  83
Linda Hunt          HALT NS      37.11  LON Feb 04  83
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC      33.62  Nan May 10  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      32.18  Fla Jun 19  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.59  PNA Jul 19  98

100 back 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:56.5   Nep Dec 77  58
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:55.97  PC  May 78  58
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:52.4   Bur May 78  60
D Carmichael        BURL ON    1:36.20      Apr 79  70
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:31.60      Mar 83  74
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:30.22      Apr 84  75
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:28.34  Win May 85  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:27.70  Hwk Dec 86  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:25.98  Dun Jan 96  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:24.49  BCK Jan 02  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:22.44  ETO Apr 02  82
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    1:20.53  DAR Mar 04  84
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    1:19.99  SFY Apr 04  85
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    1:19.97  Win May 07  85
Janie McCall        CMSC AB    1:16.15  Edm Apr 09  89
Janie McCall        CMSC AB    1:15.19  Eto May 09  90
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:14.25  Pen Jan 10  91
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:12.63  Van Apr 10  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:10.79  Mus Jan 11  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:10.21  Tec Jan 11  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.54  EB  Feb 19  99
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:07.28  Vic Apr 19 101 

100 back 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:49.51      Aug 78  62
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    1:44.94  Win May 81  64
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:42.88      Aug 81  66
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:30.35  NZL Apr 84  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.68  Eto Aug 85  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:27.11  ORE Aug 95  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:25.54  Ann Aug 96  79
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    1:22.80  EDM May 98  82
Shirley Cazalet     UBC  BC    1:21.65  WEY Aug 01  83
Janie McCall        CMSC AB    1:20.67  Cgy Mar 09  84
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    1:13.89  Nan May 10  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:09.77  Fla Jun 19  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.71  PNA Jul 19  98

200 back 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    4:14.7               58
D Carmichael        BURL ON    3:32.50          79  69
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:19.29      Mar 83  74
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:16.65      Apr 84  75
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:12.60  Win May 85  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:06.98  VAN Feb 95  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:05.82  Vic Mar 96  79
Dawn Babin          ETOB ON    3:05.07  ETO Apr 02  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:57.72  MTL May 03  83
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    2:57.09  DAR Mar 04  83
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    2:56.45  SFY Apr 04  83
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:50.03  KEN Feb 07  87
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:48.76  Win May 07  87
Janie McCall        CMSC AB    2:45.09  Edm Apr 09  89
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:35.86  Van Apr 10  94
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:25.94  Mus Jan 11 101

200 back 50-54 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    4:01.92      Aug 78  61
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:18.47  NZL Apr 84  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:17.90  Eto Aug 85  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:17.41  Tok Jul 86  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    3:16.88  Aar Aug 89  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:05.91  Win May 96  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:04.77  Ann Aug 96  80
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    3:03.99  EDM May 98  80
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    3:01.79  LON Feb 04  81
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    2:58.30  EDM May 04  83
Janie McCall        CMSC AB    2:57.42  Cgy Mar 09  83
Cathy Sheehan       PENT BC    2:41.59  Nan May 10  91
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:33.05  Hfx Feb 11  96

 50 brst 50-54 25m
Betty Nickels       MW   QC    1:07.3   Mtl Jul 73  53
Betsy Mowbray       MW   QC      55.4   MN  Nov 75  64
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      45.06          78  79
Jan Jones           NEW  ON      43.39  Pic Feb 92  82
Jan Jones           NEW  ON      42.46  Eto Apr 92  84
Jan Jones           NEW  ON      42.33  SJ  May 92  85
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      41.63  Van Apr 95  86
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.07  Vic May 95  89
Yvonne Cattrall     AURO ON      40.04  NEP May 99  89
Yvonne Cattrall     AURO ON      39.39  HFX May 00  91
Judy Ross           FITD ON      38.78  Eto May 05  92
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC      38.18  CGY May 06  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      36.70  Van Apr 10  98
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      35.88  Mtl May 11 100
Judy Garay          NTMC ON      35.15  Wnd May 14 102

 50 brst 50-54 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      49.37      Aug 78  72
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON      45.60  Win May 81  78
Lore Tamme          DDO  QC      44.91  Pom Mar 88  80
Jan Jones           NEW  ON      43.41  Ind Jul 92  82
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      41.10  Ore Aug 95  87
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.18  Win May 96  91
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC      38.70  STA Aug 06  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      37.46  Nan May 10  96
Judy Garay          NTMC ON      37.10  Tor Apr 14  97
Judy Garay          NTMC ON      36.40  Mtl Aug 14  98

100 brst 50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    2:13.2   Nep Dec 77  57
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:45.87  Bur May 78  72
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:44.46  Oak Jun 78  73
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:37.0   Bro Feb 81  79
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    1:36.84  Pic Feb 92  79
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    1:33.41  Eto Apr 92  82
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    1:32.96  SJ  May 92  82
Bonnie Pronk        UNAT BC    1:31.27  Nan Nov 94  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:29.34  Dun Jan 95  86
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:28.84  Vic May 95  86
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:28.30  Dun Jan 96  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:28.18  MTL May 03  87
Judy Ross           FITD ON    1:27.34  BUR Feb 05  88
Judy Ross           FITD ON    1:25.50  Eto May 05  90
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:25.32  Sur Apr 07  90
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:24.67  Dun Jan 08  90
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:24.19  SFY May 08  91
Lisa Dixon-Wells    CLIP AB    1:23.55  Mtl May 11  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    1:22.43  PC  Jan 12  93
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    1:21.27  LSL Feb 12  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:19.45  Nep May 13  96

100 brst 50-54 50m
Rita Martineau                 2:23.70              53
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:49.5       Mar 80  70
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:39.63 ?    Aug 80  77
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:41.95  Win May 81  75
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:41.43      Aug 81  75
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:40.80  Edm May 84  76
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:39.24  Ral Aug 84  77
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:38.24  Eto Aug 85  78
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    1:35.61  Ind Jul 92  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:30.98  Ore Aug 95  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:29.84  Ann Aug 96  85
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:28.01  VIC Mar 06  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:23.67  STA Aug 06  92

200 brst 50-54 25m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:35.43  Eto Apr 81  76
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:32.6   Hfx May 82  77
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:29.85  DDO May 83  78
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    3:23.06  Eto Apr 92  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:15.96  Dun Jan 95  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:14.16  Vic May 95  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:14.08  Nan Dec 95  85
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:13.77  SFU Apr 96  85
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:11.82  Nan Dec 96  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    3:11.29  KNG Nov 03  86
Judy Ross           FITD ON    3:07.68  Eto May 05  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:03.71  COW Jan 06  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:03.67  CGY May 06  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:02.41  Sur Apr 07  90
Lisa Dixon-Wells    CLIP AB    2:57.52  Mtl May 11  92
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    2:54.47  PC  Jan 12  94
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    2:52.84  LSL Feb 12  95

200 brst 50-54 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:55.06      Aug 78  70
Sylvia Eisele       ETOB ON    3:46.85  Win May 81  72
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:41.79      Aug 81  74
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:37.17  Edm May 84  75
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:33.74  Ral Aug 84  77
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    3:28.49  Ind Jul 92  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:17.31  Ore Aug 95  83
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:15.68  Win May 96  84
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:11.28  VIC Mar 06  86
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:04.47  STA Aug 06  89
Cynthia Pincott     ENC  QC    2:58.67  QUE Feb 12  92

 50 fly 50-54 25m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      46.92  Bur May 78  63
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      46.82      Jun 78  64
Aimee Cacopardo     STL  QC      45.3   StL Nov 82  66
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON      43.25      Mar 83  69
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON      42.69      Mar 84  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      41.70  Sca Dec 84  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.45  Pic Mar 85  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.30  Sca Dec 85  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.24  THB Apr 87  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.14  Sfy May 89  76
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      37.50  Nan Dec 89  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      37.07  Van Apr 95  80
Patty Thompson      ETOB ON      35.68  Vic May 95  95
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC      34.74  UBC Jan 99  86
M.von Richthofen    TYMS ON      33.49  NYM Dec 03  89
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      33.26  CGY May 06  90
Janie McCall        CMSC AB      32.67  Edm Apr 09  91
Janie McCall        CMSC AB      31.85  Eto May 09  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      30.85  CMX Jan 10  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      30.73  Vic Apr 19  97

 50 fly 50-54 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      48.24          78  62
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      47.86      Apr 80  62
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.71  Eto Aug 85  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      37.07  EB  Apr 95  80
M.von Richthofen    TYMS ON      36.58  TMU Apr 04  82
Peggy Baxter        NEP  ON      36.34  NEP Feb 05  82
Jean Marcotte       CMSC AB      34.50  EDM Jul 05  86
Janie McCall        CMSC AB      33.36  Cgy Mar 09  89
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.80  Vic Feb 10  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.61  Mtl Aug 14  94
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.33  PNA Jul 19  95

100 fly 50-54 25m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:50.70          79  58
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:48.7       Jun 79  59
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:46.07  DDO May 83  61
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:35.90  Sca Dec 84  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:34.90  Pic Mar 85  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:33.30  Anc Feb 86  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:31.30  Sca Dec 86  71
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:30.04  Cal May 91  72
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:27.61  CowiJan 92  74
Dianne Foster       TYEE BC    1:16.85  NAN Nov 98  84
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:15.68  Dun Jan 08  85
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:15.29  SFY May 08  86
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:14.06  UBC Nov 08  87
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:13.15  Cow Apr 09  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:11.46  Eto May 09  90
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:11.33  Mus Jan 11  91
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:11.27  Tec Jan 11  91
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:10.58  Bck Jan 11  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:10.53  Nep Mar 11  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:10.17  SJ  Apr 11  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:09.54  LSL Feb 12  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:09.54  Que Apr 15  93
Ilka Lowensteyn     CSLA QC    1:09.28  CSL Nov 15  93
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.77  Mtl May 19  94

100 fly 50-54 50m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:54.48  Win May 81  56
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:53.01  Ral Aug 84  57
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:50.00  PC  Mar 85  59
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:34.61  Eto Aug 85  68
Dianne Foster       UNAT BC    1:18.73  EDM May 98  82
Jean Marcotte       CMSC AB    1:16.62  EDM Jul 05  84
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:16.15  Vic Mar 08  85
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:15.89  MVN Jun 09  85
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:12.36  Hfx Feb 11  89
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:11.15  Lon Jun 11  91

200 fly 50-54 25m
Barb Loreno         OMST ON    4:35.71      Mar 82  52
Barb Loreno         OMST ON    4:32.18      Mar 83  53
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:55.11      Mar 84  61
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:39.58  Eto Apr 86  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:27.21  THB Apr 87  69
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:16.34  Ver Apr 90  73
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:13.53  Cal May 91  74
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:10.33  Van May 92  76
Sue Carson          CLAR ON    3:05.77  SOO Apr 05  78
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    3:01.01  Win May 07  80
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:44.27  EB  Feb 08  88
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:30.52  Tec Jan 11  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:28.08  Eto May 11  97

200 fly 50-54 50m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    4:01.18      Aug 81  60
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:57.02  Ind Aug 83  61
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:55.33  Ral Aug 84  61
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:42.60  Eto Aug 85  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:42.41  Tok Jul 86  65
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON    3:38.82  Buf Aug 88  66
Patricia Davis      TECH ON    3:29.71  NEP Feb 98  69
Linda Owen          VIC  BC    3:14.26  VIC Mar 07  74
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:48.27  PTH Apr 08  86
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:34.93  Mid Jun 11  93

100 im  50-54 25m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:48.81  PC  May 78  62
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:42.9   Oak Jun 78  66
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:36.4   Cow Apr 81  70
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:35.14      Mar 83  71
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:34.03      Apr 83  72
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:32.76  Pic Mar 85  73
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    1:31.73  Win May 85  74
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:30.09  Hul Apr 88  75
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:30.08  DRM Mar 90  75
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:28.08  WG  Feb 91  77
Jan Jones           NEW  ON    1:27.88  SJ  May 92  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:25.13  Dun Jan 95  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:21.63  Vic May 95  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:17.80  ETO Apr 02  87
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:16.93  CGY May 06  88
Janie McCall        CMSC AB    1:15.30  Eto May 09  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:11.05  Van Apr 10  95
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:10.55  EB  Feb 11  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:09.97  Kel Apr 11  97

200 im  50-54 25m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:46.57  Eto Mar 80  66
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:38.70  Eto Apr 81  68
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:32.3   Hfx May 82  70
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:24.12      Apr 83  73
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:21.45      Apr 84  74
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:20.05  Win May 85  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:18.46  THB Apr 87  75
Pauline McCullagh   TRIL ON    3:17.59  Hul Apr 88  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:06.75  Van Feb 95  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:03.72  Oak Nov 97  81 ?
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:02.46  Vic May 95  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:52.99  ETO Apr 02  86
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    2:52.08  SFY Apr 04  87
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    2:46.44  Win May 07  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:43.17  Dun Jan 08  91
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:42.76  SFY May 08  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:41.42  UBC Nov 08  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:38.83  Eto May 09  94
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:38.54  LB  Dec 09  94
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:33.88  Bck Jan 11  97
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:33.09  SJ  Apr 11  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:32.32  Vic Apr 19  98

200 im  50-54 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:49.59      May 80  65
Joan Campbell       SCAR ON    3:23.46  NZL Apr 84  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:07.19  Ore Aug 95  80
Shirley Cazalet     UBC  BC    3:00.28  WEY Aug 01  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:58.50  NEP Feb 02  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:58.45  NEP Feb 05  84
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:46.37  Vic Mar 08  90
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:38.64  Lon Jun 11  94

400 im  50-54 25m
Barb Loreno         OMST ON    9:16.51      Apr 83  56
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:23.91  Eto Apr 86  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:22.68  Hfx May 86  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:09.43  THB Apr 87  73
Pauline McCullagh   UNAT ON    7:03.73  Sfy May 89  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:39.11  SFU Nov 95  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:38.25  Van Nov 96  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    6:16.17  ETO Mar 04  83
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    6:10.38  EB  Feb 06  85
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    5:57.06  KEN Feb 07  88
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    5:56.02  Win May 07  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:44.32  EB  Feb 08  91
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:43.53  Dun Jan 09  91
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:42.01  AZ  Nov 09  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:37.20  LB  Dec 09  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    5:14.65  Mus Jan 11 100

400 im  50-54 50m
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    8:00.40  Win May 81  65
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    7:42.22  Ral Aug 84  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:27.16  Eto Aug 85  70
Pauline McCullagh   TRIL ON    7:18.44  Pom Feb 89  71
Colleen Shields     ETOB ON    7:03.43  NZL Mar 02  74
Wendy Cimarno       AURO ON    6:54.19  RUT Aug 03  76
Pilar Avrith        DDO  QC    6:36.85  EDM May 04  79
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:54.23  Edm Feb 08  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:50.53  PTH Apr 08  89
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:50.27  MHO Aug 08  89
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    5:32.26  Hfx Feb 11  94

-------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 55-59 25m
Angie Bridgeman     MW   QC    1:10.65  PC  May 78  38
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:04.29  Eto Jan 78  42
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:03.92  Bur May 78  42
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:03.00  Oak Jun 78  42
Catherine Kerr      WMSC MB      38.4       Dec 78  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      37.77  Vic Feb 86  71
Kay Easun           NYM  ON      35.32  Eto May 87  76
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      34.88  Kam May 94  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      34.65  CRN May 97  77
Sally Holland       WINS BC      34.04  NVA Apr 98  79
C. Von Richthofen   TMU  ON      33.91  ETO Mar 01  79
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      33.27  PEN Jun 02  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.80  Sud Mar 07  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      31.29  Win May 07  86
M.von Richthofen    NTMC ON      30.10  Eto May 09  89
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB      29.98  KEL May 12  90
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB      29.96  Nep May 13  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.14  Ana Jan 15  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.97  Nan Apr 15  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      27.91  Mtl May 15  96

 50 free 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:06.68      Aug 78  40
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC      40.93  Oly Jan 81  65
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC      39.99  Edm May 84  67
Joan McGuire        UNAT ON      39.96  Eto Aug 85  67
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.06  Pom Dec 90  69
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      36.81  Pom Dec 91  73
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC      36.22  EB  Apr 95  74
Sally Holland       WINS BC      35.23  VIC Mar 97  76
Sally Holland       WINS BC      34.52  VIC Mar 98  78
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC      33.33  RIC Apr 00  81
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB      32.59  EDM Jul 05  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.29  NEP Feb 08  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.17  NEP Feb 10  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      32.05  Nan May 10  84
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB      31.54  CGY Mar 12  85
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB      31.23  RIC Jun 12  86
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.93  Vic Jan 15  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.65  Vic Jan 15  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.39  Vic Jan 17  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.24  Vic Jan 17  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.15  NZL Apr 17  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      29.00  NZL Apr 17  93

100 free 55-59 25m
Angie Bridgeman     MW   QC    2:45.69  PC  Dec 77  35
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:17.5   Nep Dec 77  42
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:32.2   Ste Mar 81  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:31.32  Win May 85  64
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:27.83  Vic Feb 86  67
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    1:22.70  Eto May 87  71
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    1:20.75  Nan Nov 88  73
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:18.47  Vic Feb 94  75
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:17.68  Kam May 94  75
Sally Holland       WINS BC    1:16.94  NVA Apr 98  76
Colleen Nelson      COWI BC    1:16.86  ETO Mar 04  76
Margaret Bakish     TECH ON    1:16.78  SFY Apr 04  76
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:13.06  CAL Apr 05  80
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:12.07  Eto May 05  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:09.07  Sud Mar 07  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:08.32  Win May 07  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.90  SFY May 08  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.09  Eto May 09  87
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    1:06.25  KEL May 12  89
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    1:04.97  Nep May 13  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:02.66  Nan Apr 15  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:01.84  Mtl May 15  95

100 free 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:26.06      Aug 78  40
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:24.89  PC  May 80  40
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:39.7   Oly Jan 81  59
Marjorie Obee       YMCA QC    1:38.80  Pom Jun 85  59
Marjorie Obee       YMCA QC    1:36.13  Eto Aug 85  61
Joan McGuire        UNAT ON    1:31.00  Eto Aug 85  64
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:26.22  Ham Jun 89  68
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:23.00  Pom Dec 91  71
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:20.70  EB  Apr 95  73
Sally Holland       WINS BC    1:20.39  EDM May 98  73
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC    1:19.97  RIC Apr 00  73
C. Von Richthofen   TMU  ON    1:19.82  TOR Mar 01  73
Georgina Lopez      NVM  BC    1:19.18  SAS May 02  74
Margaret Bakish     TECH ON    1:18.84  NEP Feb 04  74
Margaret Bakish     TECH ON    1:17.18  ITA Jun 04  76
Elizabeth Smith     WINS BC    1:15.46  Hyc Jun 05  78
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:14.34  EDM Jun 05  79
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:10.44  NEP Feb 07  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:10.13  NEP Feb 10  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:09.45  Nan May 10  84
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    1:07.41  RIC Jun 12  87
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:05.94  Hfx Mar 16  89
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:05.17  Vic Jan 17  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:05.02  NZL Apr 17  90

200 free 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    4:55.8   Nep Dec 77  43
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    4:48.49  Eto Jan 78  44
J Haupt             MAM  ON    3:38.20      Apr 81  59
Lise Jamnicky       FOOT AB    3:37.60      Mar 85  59
Kay Nuttley         BFY  ON    3:32.90  Pic Mar 85  61
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:27.48  Win May 85  62
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:13.70  Win May 85  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:08.54  Win May 85  68
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:08.46  Eto May 87  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:03.63  Bur Feb 90  70
Pauline McCullagh   MUMS QC    3:03.10  Hul Mar 93  70
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    2:50.77  Kam May 94  76
Ann Urquhart        UNB  NB    2:50.25  HFX May 00  76
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    2:38.18  CAL Apr 05  82
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    2:36.53  Eto May 05  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:34.97  Sud Mar 07  83
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:33.14  Win May 07  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:30.41  SFY May 08  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:29.72  Eto May 09  86
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    2:26.48  KEL May 12  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:25.77  EB  Feb 13  89
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:25.26  Van Apr 13  89
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    2:23.85  Nep May 13  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:19.65  EB  Feb 15  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:18.08  PC  Jan 16  94
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:13.58  Tho Feb 16  97

200 free 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    5:06.78  PC  May 80  42
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:50.66  Edm May 84  56
Joan McGuire        UNAT ON    3:32.72  Eto Jun 85  61
Joan McGuire        UNAT ON    3:26.14  Eto Aug 85  63
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    3:23.98  Buf Aug 88  63
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:14.00  Ham Aug 89  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:12.16  Roc Jul 90  67
Beth Whittall       EOM  ON    3:09.49  Pom Jun 93  68
Renee Bournival     SHAW QC    3:07.83  MTL Jul 94  69
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    2:58.73  EB  Apr 95  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:57.69  VIC Dec 01  73
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON    2:56.35  TMU Apr 03  73
Sally Hogg          SARM BC    2:53.21  NAN Apr 05  75
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    2:37.51  EDM Jul 05  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:37.20  NEP Feb 07  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:36.76  NEP Feb 10  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:32.91  Nan May 10  85
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    2:29.63  RIC Jun 12  86
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:27.64  MVN Aug 13  88
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:25.24  Nep Feb 16  89
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:23.15  Hfx Mar 16  90
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:19.07  Lon Jun 16  93

400 free 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   10:15.1   Nep Dec 77  45
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   10:05.8   Bur May 78  46
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   10:00.74  Oak Jun 78  46
Dini Opitz          BURL ON    8:14.34  Eto Apr 81  56
Kay Nuttley         BFY  ON    7:30.41  Pic Mar 85  61
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    6:36.20  Win May 85  70
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    6:28.97  Nan Dec 89  71
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    6:23.82  Ver Apr 90  72
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON    6:23.60  SJ  May 92  72
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC    6:13.06  Van May 92  74
Pauline McCullagh   MUMS ON    6:09.67  Hul Mar 93  75
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    6:03.57  Vic Feb 94  76
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    5:57.23  Kam May 94  78
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    5:31.26  CAL Apr 05  84
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    5:30.11  Eto May 05  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:27.26  OTT Mar 09  85
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK    5:22.38  Van Apr 10  86
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:16.20  CGY Jan 13  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:01.05  EB  Feb 13  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:00.58  Van Apr 13  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    4:57.59  EB  Feb 15  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:37.35  PC  Jan 16 100

400 free 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   10:23.27      Aug 78  44
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    7:59.07  Edm May 84  58
Lise Jamnicky       FOOT AB    7:38.48  Eto Aug 85  60
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    7:19.89  Pom Mar 88  63
Kay Easun           NYM  ON    7:14.68  Buf Aug 88  64
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:46.22  Ham Jun 89  68
Erda Dillinger      LASL QC    6:37.38  Que Feb 96  70
Erda Dillinger      LASL QC    6:36.90  Que Feb 96  70
Patricia Davis      TECH ON    6:32.35  NEP Feb 99  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:21.65  VIC Feb 99  73
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON    6:11.66  TMU Apr 03  75
Sally Hogg          SARM BC    6:08.85  NAN Apr 05  75
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    5:33.10  EDM Jul 05  83
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK    5:31.83  Nan May 10  84
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    5:15.48  RIC Jun 12  88
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:04.52  Vic Jan 13  91
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:53.86  Nep Feb 16  94
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:46.95  Hfx Mar 16  97
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:43.41  CP  JUL 16  98

800 free 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   21:52.0   Bur May 78  43
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   20:56.70  Oak Jun 78  45
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC   17:28.5   Oly Jan 83  54
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   15:06.95      Apr 84  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   14:00.20  DRM Mar 86  68
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   13:55.41  Van May 88  68
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   12:58.39  DRM Mar 90  73
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   12:48.49  Del Mar 92  74
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   12:44.76  Van May 92  75
Pauline McCullagh   MUMS QC   12:28.07  Hul Mar 93  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   12:24.12  ORE Dec 98  77
Colleen Nelson      COWI BC   12:20.29  ETO Mar 04  77
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB   11:29.57  CAL Apr 05  83
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB   11:04.06  Eto May 05  86
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK   11:04.04  Van Apr 10  86
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK   11:01.51  VIC Mar 12  87
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:33.03  CGY Jan 13  90
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:28.00  CGY Apr 13  91
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:12.79  Van Apr 13  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:37.51  SF  Jan 16  99
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:33.78  Mrk Apr 16 100
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    9:32.63  Mtl Apr 17 100

800 free 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary                 20:23.27              47
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   16:03.00  NZL Apr 84  59
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC   15:25.90  Pom Jun 86  62
Alice Lawrence      LYSD ON   15:19.32  Eto Apr 87  62
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON   14:29.84  Eto Mar 88  66
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON   14:12.55  NYM Aug 89  67
Beth Whittall       ETOB ON   13:50.18  Pom Jun 93  69
Beth Whittall       GBM  ON   13:48.03  MTL Jul 94  69
Erda Dillinger      LASL QC   13:31.84  Que Fev 96  70
Erda Dillinger      LASL QC   13:25.48  LSL May 98  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   13:03.49  ORE Jun 99  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   12:49.44  VIC Dec 01  74
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON   12:47.39  ETO May 04  75
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB   11:25.67  EDM Jul 05  84
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK   11:15.90  Nan May 10  85
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   10:14.55  Vic Jan 13  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:49.18  Nep Feb 16  97
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    9:44.76  Nep Feb 17  98

1500 free 55-59 25m
Mary McGlaughlin    ATB  ON   38:47.0   Bur Feb 81  47
Dini Opitz          BURL ON   32:04.4   Eto Apr 81  57
Dini Opitz          BURL ON   31:12.00          82  59
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   29:07.8   DDO May 83  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC   26:05.35  Eto May 87  70
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   25:16.35  Ver Apr 90  73
Carolyn Lewis       DRM  BC   24:06.21  Van May 92  76
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON   23:56.45  ETO Mar 03  77
Susan Gustavison    ETOB ON   23:39.10  ETO Apr 04  78
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB   21:32.76  Eto May 05  85
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK   20:45.03  Van Apr 10  89
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:55.11  CGY Apr 13  92
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:27.93  Nep May 13  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   18:06.01  SF  Jan 16 102
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON   18:01.79  Mtl Apr 17 102

1500 free 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary                 40:44.11              45
Audrey Menary       UNAT ON   40:13.88          79  46
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON   40:04.59      May 80  46
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON   30:06.21  NZL Apr 84  61
Frances McIntosh    GMS  ON   29:41.27  Eto Jul 88  62
Frances McIntosh    GMS  ON   28:50.04  Buf Aug 88  64
Helene Jacques      CMNQ QC   28:49.07  QUE Feb 95  64
Erda Dillinger      LASL QC   25:43.16  Que Feb 96  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC   24:55.68  VIC Dec 99  74
Colleen Shields     ETOB ON   24:31.86  ETO Jul 06  75
Sylvie Lepine       YMCA QC   24:06.35  PPO Apr 09  76
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK   21:30.24  Nan May 10  86
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB   19:30.77  Vic Jan 13  94
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   18:46.00  ETO Mar 16  98

 50 back 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:24.51  Bur May 78  36
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:21.07  Oak Jun 78  38
Mary Weaver         BURL ON      50.7   Sca Dec 80  61
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC      49.4   Ste Mar 82  62
June Arthurs        NYM  ON      49.17      Mar 82  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      45.24  Win May 85  68
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.36  Win May 85  73
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      41.76  UBC Mar 86  74
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      40.86  Eto May 87  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      40.30  MN  Jan 91  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC      39.77  Sfy Apr 92  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.06  CRN May 97  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.80  OAK Nov 97  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      38.71  NAN Dec 00  80
Linda Hunt          HALT NS      37.64  DAR Mar 09  82
Linda Hunt          HALT NS      36.73  Eto May 09  84
Kathy Graham        WINS BC      36.48  VER Jan 13  84
Michele Oliver      NYG  ON      36.42  WND May 14  85
Michele Oliver      NYG  ON      36.39  Wnd May 14  85
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      34.11  Nan Apr 15  90
Cathy Sheehan       OKAN BC      33.99  Nan Apr 15  91
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON      32.34  Eto Apr 19  95

 50 back 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:19.62      Aug 78  38
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC      52.51  Oly Jan 81  59
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      51.88  Ind Aug 83  59
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC      43.82  Edm May 84  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.52  Eto Aug 85  72
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.26  Tok Jul 86  73
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.28  SC  Jul 97  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.07  WEY Aug 01  79
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB      38.96  EDM Jul 05  79
Linda Hunt          HALT NS      38.36  HFX Mar 09  80
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK      36.24  Nan May 10  85
Cathy Sheehan       OKAN BC      34.91  Vic Jan 15  88

100 back 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    3:06.6   Bur May 78  36
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:54.67  Oak Jun 78  38
June Arthurs        NYM  ON    1:47.34      Mar 82  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:37.36  Win May 85  69
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:34.65  Win May 85  71
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:30.42  Eto May 87  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:29.42  Bar Oct 91  76
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:28.68  Sfy Apr 92  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:24.86  CRN May 97  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:23.82  OAK Nov 97  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:23.80  ORE Oct 01  81
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:22.36  Eto May 05  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:21.52  Win May 07  83
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    1:20.07  Eto May 09  84
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    1:18.58  KEL May 12  86
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    1:16.40  Nep May 13  89
Cathy Sheehan       OKAN BC    1:12.89  Nan Apr 15  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:12.87  Tho Feb 16  93

100 back 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    2:00.63  Oly Jan 81  56
Claire Rubin        MMSC MB    1:58.00  Edm May 84  57
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC    1:36.75  Edm May 84  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:36.20  Eto Aug 85  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:34.39  Tok Jul 86  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:25.22  HAW Jun 97  79
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:23.29  EDM Jul 05  81
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    1:22.23  HFX Mar 09  82
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB    1:22.11  EDM Apr 13  82
Michele Oliver      TYMS ON    1:21.66  Mtl Aug 14  83
Cathy Sheehan       OKAN BC    1:16.78  Vic Jan 15  88

200 back 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       UNAT ON    5:52.51  Eto Mar 80  41
June Arthurs        NYM  ON    3:56.13      Mar 82  62
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:40.94  Pic Mar 85  66
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:27.48  Win May 85  71
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:19.76  Eto May 87  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:02.46  DEL Mar 97  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    2:59.52  NVA Apr 98  82
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    2:57.75  DAR Mar 09  93
Linda Hunt          HALT NS    2:52.72  Eto May 09  85
Michele Oliver      NYG  ON    2:48.65  Wnd May 14  87
Cathy Sheehan       OKAN BC    2:40.82  Nan Apr 15  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:33.67  Tec Feb 16  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:31.71  MTL Nov 16  97

200 back 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       UNAT ON    8:07.09          79  30
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    6:09.01      May 80  40
Claire Rubin        MMSC MB    4:05.31  Edm May 84  60
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC    3:39.45  Edm May 84  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:28.50  Eto Aug 85  70
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:28.37  Tok Jul 86  71
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:05.66  HAW Jun 97  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:03.84  ORE Aug 98  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:00.79  WEY Aug 01  81
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:38.52  Nep Feb 16  93

 50 brst 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:15.3   Bur May 78  47
Angie Bridgeman     MW   QC    1:12.79  PC  May 78  49
Angie Bridgeman     MW   QC    1:08.9   PC  Nov 79  52
Mary Weaver         BURL ON      53.50  Sca Dec 80  67
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      50.52  DDO May 83  71
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      50.20      Mar 84  71
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON      46.87  Pic Mar 85  76
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      45.90  PC  Feb 86  78
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      45.84  UBC Mar 86  78
Jeltje Van Bergen   ANC  ON      45.18  Reg May 90  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      42.28  DUN Jan 97  85
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.98  DEL Mar 97  87
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.03  CRN May 97  89
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.38  OAK Nov 97  91
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      39.01  DUN Jan 98  92
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON      38.73  Eto May 05  92
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      37.30  Ana Jan 15  96
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      37.11  EB  Feb 15  97
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      37.08  Tho Mar 17  97
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON      36.29  Eto Apr 19  96
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON      25.90  Mtl May 19  97

 50 brst 55-59 50m
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC      59.5   Oly Jan 81  60
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC      57.39  Oly Jan 83  62
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      49.98  Ind Aug 83  72
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC      47.61  Edm May 84  75
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      47.06  Eto Aug 85  76
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      46.50  Pom Jun 86  77
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC      46.27  Tok Jul 86  77
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      41.15  VIC Mar 97  87
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.83  VAN Apr 97  88
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.60  HAW Jun 97  88
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.45  VIC Mar 98  88
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.18  FED Jul 98  89
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      40.01  MIN Aug 99  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC      39.35  Mtl Aug 14  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      38.33  Vic Jan 15  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      37.92  NZL Apr 17  92
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON      37.40  Eto Jun 19  93
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON      37.40  MV  Aug 19  93

100 brst 55-59 25m
Elizabeth Tremblay  STL  QC    2:56.96  PC  Dec 77  43
Angie Bridgeman     MW   QC    2:29.2   PC  Jun 79  51
Angie Bridgeman     MW   QC    2:27.2   Bro Feb 81  52
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    2:05.4   StA Jun 82  61
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:53.88      Apr 83  67
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:44.50  Pic Mar 85  73
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:42.23  Vic Feb 86  75
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:39.30  MN  Jan 87  77
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:39.23  Van May 88  77
Jeltje Van Bergen   ANC  ON    1:38.43  Reg May 90  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:28.24  DUN Jan 97  87
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:27.25  OAK Nov 97  88
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:25.92  NAN Nov 97  89
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    1:25.63  Eto May 05  89
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:25.25  KEL MAY 12  90
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:25.08  Nep May 13  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:21.15  Mtl May 15  94
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON    1:20.72  Eto Apr 19  95

100 brst 55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    2:06.6   Oly Jan 83  61
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:53.08  Ind Aug 83  68
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC    1:50.92  Edm May 84  69
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:44.32  Eto Aug 85  73
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:40.12  Tok Jul 86  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:33.85  VIC Mar 97  82
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:31.56  VAN Apr 97  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:30.22  HAW Jun 97  85
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:29.11  MIN Aug 99  86
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:28.41  Vic Jan 13  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    1:27.12  Mtl Aug 14  88
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:25.07  NZL Apr 17  90
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON    1:24.55  Eto Jun 19  91

200 brst 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    4:42.53      Mar 80  58
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:30.10  PC  Nov 82  61
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:28.63  DDO May 83  61
Lyla Galvin         NYM  ON    4:28.52      Mar 84  61
Gertrude Blais      BRO  ON    4:25.30  Bro Dec 84  62
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    4:21.97  MN  Jan 85  62
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:53.48  Pic Mar 85  67
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:44.95  Win May 85  73
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:36.52  MN  Jan 87  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:30.31  Sfy May 89  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:10.39  DUN Jan 97  86
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:08.87  NAN Nov 97  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:07.81  Nan Dec 11  87
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:06.99  VIC MAR 12  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:06.14  Okn Apr 14  88
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:05.74  Nan Apr 15  88
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    3:04.00  Tho Feb 16  89
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    3:03.42  PC  FEB 17  89
Terri MacDougall    MS   ON    2:59.03  Eto Apr 19  92

200 brst 55-59 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    4:11.67  Ind Aug 83  65
Joan Parnell        UNAT BC    3:51.76  Edm May 84  71
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    3:46.89  Eto Aug 85  72
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:39.60  Pom Jun 86  75
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:37.53  Tok Jul 86  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:19.28  VIC Mar 97  82
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:18.18  VAN Apr 97  83
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:16.90  SC  Jul 97  83
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:14.96  BAL Aug 00  84
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:13.90  WEY Aug 01  85
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:13.67  Vic Jan 13  85
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    3:07.76  Mtl Aug 14  87

 50 fly 55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       UNAT ON    1:42.53  Eto Mar 80  29
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:32.9       Mar 80  32
Helene Caty         STL  QC    1:03.8   Stl Nov 82  47
Helene Caty         STL  QC    1:03.75  MN  Jan 83  47
Helene Caty         STL  QC    1:03.4   Cow Apr 83  47
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      50.30      Apr 83  59
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      49.12  DDO May 83  61
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.52  Win May 85  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.78  Eto May 87  75
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.30  NY  Nov 87  76
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      39.14  Sfy May 89  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      37.41  NAN Nov 97  80
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON      37.10  Eto May 05  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      36.86  KNG Nov 07  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      35.71  SFY May 08  84
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      35.47  Edm Apr 11  84
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      34.48  Oko Nov 11  87
Gail Amundrud       CLIP AB      33.19  KEL MAY 12  90
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.81  Nan Apr 15  94
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      31.23  Mtl May 15  96

 50 fly 55-59 50m
Audrey Menary       UNAT ON    1:42.10          79  29
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    1:39.55      May 80  30
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      49.65  NZL Apr 84  60
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON      47.33  Ral Aug 84  63
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC      42.50  Eto Aug 85  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.46  Eto Jul 88  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON      40.23  Buf Aug 88  74
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC      37.64  SC  Jul 97  79
Colleen Nelson      COWI BC      37.10  STA Aug 06  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.05  NEP Feb 07  80
Peggy Baxter        NEP  ON      36.43  NEP Feb 10  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      35.96  Nan May 10  83
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      33.93  CGY Mar 12  88
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      32.73  Vic Jan 15  91
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC      32.50  NZL Apr 17  92

100 fly 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL  QC    2:36.61  DDO May 83  41
Helene Caty         STL  QC    2:28.53  MN  Jan 84  43
Helene Caty         STL  QC    2:26.67  DDO Apr 84  44
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    1:56.43  Pic Mar 85  55
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:56.19  Eto Apr 86  55
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:49.06  MN  Jan 87  59
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:43.00  Nan Nov 86  63
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:28.84  Eto May 87  73
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:28.58  Kam May 94  73
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    1:28.56  NAN Nov 94  73
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:24.85  SFY May 08  76
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:24.79  COR May 09  76
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:20.82  Oko Nov 11  80
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:19.37  KEL May 12  81
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    1:18.73  Van Apr 13  82
Ann Kouri           PC   QC    1:17.23  PC  Jan 16  84
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:15.11  Tec Feb 16  86
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:13.36  Tho Feb 16  88
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:10.02  Mrk Apr 16  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:09.67  Mtl Jun 16  93

100 fly 55-59 50m
Helene Caty         STL  QC    2:33.80  Oly Jun 84  42
Helene Caty         STL  QC    2:32.30  Pom Jun 85  42
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:53.18  Eto Aug 85  57
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:32.21  Eto Jul 88  70
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:32.17  ORE Jul 00  70
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:26.82  EDM Jun 05  74
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:23.25  EDM Apr 13  78
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:14.18  Nep Feb 16  87
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:12.52  Lon Jun 16  89
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    1:12.48  LSL Apr 17  89

200 fly 55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL  QC    5:08.90  PC  Mar 84  46
Sylvia Eisele       EOM  ON    4:09.53  Pic Mar 85  58
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:35.83  Eto May 87  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:34.90  Eto Apr 89  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:30.54  Sfy May 89  68
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:29.37  Reg May 90  69
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:27.13  Bar Oct 91  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:26.54  Eto Apr 92  70
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:19.41  Kam May 94  72
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    3:04.07  WIN Apr 12  78
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:55.34  Van Apr 13  82
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:36.88  Tho Feb 16  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:36.32  Mrk Apr 16  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:34.29  Tec Dec 16  93
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    2:33.98  PC  Feb 19  94

200 fly 55-59 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:54.73  NZL Apr 84  63
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:47.25  Eto Mar 88  63
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:41.44  Eto Jul 88  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:40.00  Buf Aug 88  65
Linda MacPherson    NAN  BC    3:23.15  EB  Apr 95  71
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:37.99  Nep Feb 16  91
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    2:37.61  Lon Jun 18  91

100 im  55-59 25m
Audrey Menary       UNAT ON    3:02.26  Eto Mar 80  37
Audrey Menary       NYM  ON    2:55.7   Bur Feb 81  38
June Arthurs        NYM  ON    1:58.55      Mar 82  57
Peggy Quirk         PC   QC    1:46.9   Ste Mar 82  63
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:46.58      Apr 83  63
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:45.90          84  64
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    1:45.10  Bur Feb 85  64
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    1:39.23  PC  Feb 86  68
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    1:36.30  Vic Feb 86  70
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    1:30.57  Eto May 87  75
Mae Waldie          PC   QC    1:30.43  Bar Oct 91  75
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:24.54  CRN May 97  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:23.43  OAK Nov 98  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:23.06  FED Oct 00  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    1:22.39  NAN Dec 00  82
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    1:22.27  Eto May 05  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:20.23  Sud Mar 07  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:19.41  Win May 07  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:18.25  Eto May 09  86
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:17.96  KEL May 12  87
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:12.35  Ana Jan 15  93
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    1:11.95  Nan Apr 15  94

200 im  55-59 25m
Helene Caty         STL  QC    4:29.04  DDO May 83  55
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:59.82      Mar 84  62
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:35.20  DDO Mar 86  69
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:34.50  DRM Mar 86  69
Joan Parnell        NVAN BC    3:29.70  Nan Nov 86  71
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:18.23  Eto May 87  75
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:15.79  Bar Oct 91  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:03.72  OAK Nov 97  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:02.80  NAN Nov 98  82
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:01.29  NAN Dec 01  82
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:56.34  Sud Mar 07  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:54.70  Win May 07  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:52.30  Ott Mar 09  87
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    2:47.12  EB  Feb 13  89
Sarah MacDonald     VIC  BC    2:40.49  EB  Feb 15  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:34.01  PC  Jan 16  97

200 im  55-59 50m
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    4:08.79  Edm May 84  60
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    3:54.57  Eto Aug 85  63
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    3:49.80  Pom Jun 86  65
Julia Gulyas        PC   PC    3:42.71  Tok Jul 86  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    3:25.70  Buf Aug 88  72
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:11.62  VAN Apr 97  78
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:08.22  HAW Jun 97  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:07.89  SC  Jul 97  79
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:07.45  ORE Aug 98  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:04.73  BAL Aug 00  81
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    3:02.26  WEY Aug 01  82
Hella Versfeld      EMSC AB    3:00.80  EDM Jul 05  82
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:40.06  Nep Feb 16  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:39.96  Lon Jun 16  93

400 im  55-59 25m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC    9:59.46  Win May 85  52
Helene Caty         STL  QC    9:18.18  DDO Mar 86  56
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    8:32.62  Eto Apr 86  61
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    7:50.80  Sfy Apr 87  66
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:02.76  Eto May 87  74
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    6:50.55  Eto Apr 92  76
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:32.89  DUN Jan 97  80
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:27.08  OAK Sep 01  81
Avila Rhodes        VIC  BC    6:24.91  EB  Feb 11  81
Mary Anne Myers     WHIT YK    6:20.80  Mtl May 11  82
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    6:03.05  WIN Jan 12  86
Edie Fisher         KEN  ON    6:02.50  WIN Apr 12  86
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    6:00.39  CGY Jan 13  87
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    5:50.58  Van Apr 13  89
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    5:29.87  Tec Feb 16  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    5:23.08  Mrk Apr 16  97

400 im  55-59 50m
Cecile Gosselin     POM  QC   10:02.50  PC  Mar 85  52
Thelma Roach        ATB  ON    8:08.56  Eto Aug 85  64
Julia Gulyas        PC   QC    8:04.17  Pom Mar 88  65
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:43.95  Eto Mar 88  67
Judie Oliver        NYM  ON    7:30.58  Buf Aug 88  69
Bonnie Pronk        VCSS BC    6:49.60  VIC Mar 00  76
Suzanne Gosselin    TNT  QC    6:48.23  PPO Apr 09  77
Jeanne Carlsen      CMSC AB    6:16.54  MVN Aug 13  83
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    5:40.33  Hfx Mar 16  92
Lynn Marshall       CARM ON    5:37.57  Bal Jul 18  93